Crypto list: Cryptos close to 200-day LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.

List of cryptos close to their price 200 days ago

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their price 200 days ago. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than 200% compared to what it was 200 days ago.

Cryptos near 200-day Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLWeek Change200d Change
3X Short Matic Token00.000000011.056050%-100%
BooBank00.00000000061918.38710%-100%
KanadeCoin000.560470.56047%-100%
3X Short VeChain Token00.0003412422.5677-46.9874%-100%
3X Short Dogecoin Token00.000000010.71440%-100%
3X Short Sushi Token00.0000086866.9978-59.8165%-100%
Orbicular000-100%-100%
Coinwaycoin00.0000000084510.268750%-100%
Lif498.820106.086-11.4652%-100%
Dixt Finance273.680.00002925596.404-65.6646%-100%
3X Short XRP Token00.00000532-100.767-78.6184%-100%
Crypto Village Accelerator61.570.000000008351563.18-2.27598%-100%
Volt00.00000000001300%-100%
3X Short BNB Token00.0000002521.1957-49.1339%-99.9999%
3X Short Cardano Token00.0000008131.0908-45.8496%-99.9998%
3X Short Swipe Token00.0000030955.152-83.5828%-99.9997%
Kompass791.080.0002341318.774285.572%-99.9992%
3X Short Maker Token00.0040548210.5506-48.8496%-99.9991%
3X Short OKB Token00.000026319.95533-94.696%-99.9986%
3X Short Algorand Token00.0000005422.3769-60.5897%-99.9985%
Wizard0.002425340.0000254900%-99.9979%
3X Short Balancer Token00.0001816616.382-61.3039%-99.9974%
3X Short TRX Token00.0000056271.8166-55.7907%-99.9957%
Apiary Fund Coin465.630.0000869446.325428.0777%-99.9943%
3X Short TomoChain Token00.0000000100%-99.9942%
3X Short Cosmos Token00.0001134424.6604-53.4995%-99.9914%
Keep Calm and Hodl2.930.0000000171128.18710%-99.9905%
Unilock.Network7619.640.040881693.634864.6917%-99.9903%
3X Short Chainlink Token00.0000007317.3624-58.4006%-99.99%
FnaticX00.0000283214.88010%-99.9899%
3X Short Litecoin Token00.024999930.5168-45.8862%-99.9895%
Ballotbox25.20.0021569887.783-45.8406%-99.9884%
3X Short Ethereum Token00.00000699.80723-57.3835%-99.9863%
AISF00.000006300%-99.9807%
Digital Gold Token7179.50.0103341708.910%-99.9792%
Kmushicoin00.000136020.203510%-99.9761%
3X Short DeFi Index Token00.03373093.48147-59.0413%-99.971%
Atlant00.0000019133.50780%-99.9698%
Libfx14616.80.012774456.195-7.12108%-99.9635%
GROM1339.420.000641756.87635-79.5407%-99.9628%
Aelysir00.001356470.05240%-99.9606%
Rewardiqa499.90.0019481461.15722.3664%-99.9538%
AGROLOT26.40.00000005889449.2413-76.1298%-99.9278%
SYBC Coin00.00000096808417.7220%-99.9275%
Coin4Trade15.020.0002354743.8040%-99.9258%
TrustVerse293.180.00000872247.315-99.916%-99.9232%
GES13.750.0008235410.26280%-99.9184%
MNMCoin0.0804720.000000058854629.07844.0101%-99.9116%
True Seigniorage Dollar00.000296700%-99.908%
3X Short EOS Token00.0021987248.1754-55.9587%-99.9061%
CRYPTOBUCKS20.670.00000803546.82540.4906%-99.9056%
TerraGreen00.000001616.17640%-99.9039%
3X Short Tezos Token00.0010353653.9259-56.4701%-99.8892%
Soft Yearn551.90.001498373406.7261.206%-99.8878%
3X Short Bitcoin SV Token00.0002137788.9606-67.8759%-99.8791%
Doch Coin0.002871020.000287118.48087.11792%-99.8789%
3X Short Bitcoin Token00.0007204528.79-33.306%-99.8714%
Vipo VPS00.00090224126.5460%-99.8675%
Morph Tracker00.047976100%-99.8565%
Cherry19.040.0081745241.05150%-99.8208%
BullionsChain4.630.00027844181.0640%-99.8195%
WeShow Token367.930.00000725406082000000000%-99.8179%
HiGameCoin132.230.00008380-67.1909%-99.8173%
GENES Chain64.290.00001044138.519-69.0353%-99.79%
Global Utility Smart Digital Token4945720.06615815.9552-42.9039%-99.7872%
GoldKash0.000013150.0000007164124185.180%-99.7838%
VINX COIN00.00915433.561130%-99.777%
JOYSO0.7665390.000192092.842910%-99.7715%
Eight Hours3301.270.0000334724.8996-11.9797%-99.77%
Zest Token00.0000200%-99.7464%
THC7370.150.0004037911.15370%-99.7419%
Karma DAO636840.01495651.7938-18.1523%-99.7058%
Tcbcoin935820.01009331092.7718.9741%-99.7017%
Metis269640.0065635513.58041.41504%-99.6882%
HLand Token58.962.790-3.69395%-99.6753%
Sun Token784809000.021434751.159535.9117%-99.661%
Mithril Share613340.62735153.00224.4957%-99.6416%
Honk Honk00.00000000613111.60640%-99.6087%
Nyantereum International1819650.000000347151167.06343.1819%-99.6084%
Puriever21927700.0254711189.073-0.920212%-99.5653%
SUP8EME503.530.0199069819.0736.32544%-99.5466%
CY Finance689810.000019641094.33286.431%-99.5215%
PICK15.940.00001016200.5913.02778%-99.5206%
EveryonesCrypto9366.430.0075498149.9384-2.01003%-99.5078%
ECOSC115.30.00252602199.11748.2858%-99.4866%
KVANT19.080.000851580.237960%-99.4678%
P2PGO0.4104180.0004104200%-99.4532%
ECP+ Technology00.00000298722.020%-99.4018%
DeCash637760.000801451216.1210.6913%-99.3733%
VOISE00.0000021400%-99.3636%
Latamcash270730.0001539398.56663.99269%-99.3621%
Crave10.590.000573632032.3159.3357%-99.332%
Your Finance Decentralized15017.12.19179.30719.3974%-99.3154%
BEENG Token00.0004541700%-99.3085%
Enkronos00.00006294840230000%-99.2801%
STVKE00.0000479900%-99.2489%
Freq Set Dollar00.010382885.88520%-99.238%
Asian Dragon0.001188350.00002047143.39-90.0691%-99.2168%
FinNexus287.340.00078877514.812-70.2593%-99.1891%
Real Land0.01340280.0013402879.53440%-99.1807%
Utrum00.0000140500%-99.1637%
DigiDinar Token13179.70.0065506661.2291-53.7683%-99.1236%
Bonorum34.40.811354659.66918.3861%-99.0576%
Bispex00.000001680.853280%-99.0433%
C2C System0.1009790.000010044523.228.72487%-99.0269%
MEXC Token0.0000002610470.00000026104723.54280%-99.009%
Poverty Eradication Coin1.050.00001965282.102-97.6139%-98.9606%
Basis Dollar Share279040.150698174.038-22.694%-98.9512%
SOMIDAX0.1510340.0025350596.904-0.53907%-98.9442%
MOUSECOIN95.570.000000003439563.616-20.8901%-98.9083%
Dymmax217650.011592551.8365-98.7837%-98.8706%
Kingdom Game 4.0245390.0008557459.937442.9659%-98.8432%
Zero Collateral Dai172.190.0008609373.5093-16.7706%-98.8243%
TheTimesChainCoin0.03056250.000010214.013040%-98.8073%
Cryptonits129.950.0003245118.46-41.5302%-98.7868%
TriumphX1866690.0027045144.07822.69651%-98.7804%
Etherpay25.620.0005871244.2034-37.8268%-98.729%
CODEO TOKEN3.450.00001589415.925-6.41008%-98.6982%
PSRS245.690.0217311290.930%-98.6898%
Cash Per Scan21.60.000008449.808960%-98.6472%
Electronero Pulse645.210.0000023466054.5-42.9108%-98.6315%
Hithotx12022.30.000501251076.710%-98.6279%
Merebel107.710.007505660-85.9079%-98.6094%
Fromm Car6947810.0003938131.45711.16918%-98.5976%
YieldX21.990.0006278922.88720%-98.5799%
WebFlix149.220.00000191-100.0122.1475%-98.5538%
BMJ Master Nodes51.130.11707214.87950%-98.5448%
One Share692566.3548.1826-4.27347%-98.5215%
Va Na Su334070.00622087655.934-12.1699%-98.504%
Bankroll Extended Token0.004811280.01118920.7618-16.9431%-98.4815%
Holyheld (OLD)00.009563791.353930%-98.3916%
Bestay253190.0035590467.7797-10.0619%-98.3395%
SynLev00.004996895.441050%-98.3388%
3X Long TomoChain Token00.0205391154.512100.499%-98.3304%
FNB Protocol82.590.00008403410.655-82.3115%-98.3118%
Maya Coin116.580.00256844276.32935.447%-98.2944%
BoolBerry0.0575430.0020183548.50650%-98.2728%
CAT.trade Protocol4.540.00534641185.7440%-98.205%
NewsToken9.070.000018584.60967-0.00916501%-98.1467%
Neeva Defi166681.598.8415-7.50262%-98.0931%
Peet DeFi2135.490.340659364.137-22.6043%-98.0603%
Securypto1.770.0085650800%-98.054%
1X Short BNB Token012.590.08669-17.3861%-98.0362%
DigitalPrice1.160.0011612712787.40%-98.0346%
Zotova0.1062290.1320282162.58733.606%-98.0086%
BetDice2125.760.000004822311170-64.2571%-97.9863%
Prime Finance1980.221.1337.033914.86%-97.9308%
Jem414631.21172.384-12.0004%-97.8939%
PopularCoin0.01132920.000000661791117.3110%-97.8916%
OksChain65.190.000018331012.64-60.8655%-97.8432%
Bitcoin Faith00.00721054183.6560%-97.8231%
RocketGame8.250.00000045486210.07060%-97.7883%
ETHOPT108.730.021745666.016719.2821%-97.7638%
Baer Chain00.003956700%-97.7532%
3X Long Swipe Token010.91267.156166.566%-97.7393%
Omega Protocol Money891.420.00000419408.10123.08%-97.6937%
TMC4458.240.00299983233.18862.5946%-97.6616%
Oracle System657.710.0000336297.3619-20.955%-97.6203%
Simple Masternode Coin4.990.0022675351.083-48.4532%-97.5896%
GivingToServices124.210.0000791577762.8-42.5245%-97.4923%
Dynamic Set Dollar535090.016955513.9407-9.11063%-97.4858%
CRDT7954880.00224004635.65-15.0286%-97.4652%
Warlord Token00.017219359.80630%-97.4299%
Markaccy26.820.0005048999.2913-25.902%-97.3998%
FIRE327.970.042058565.9492-98.1956%-97.3897%
UnoSwap174.50.039622227.58270%-97.2987%
Basis Coin Share327740.0259715155.07717.0676%-97.2551%
Yearn Shark Finance00.25079953.78680%-97.2473%
Largo Coin2054.190.209787617.283-26.4362%-97.2382%
Kitcoin00.01741333.309550%-97.1715%
Betller Coin4.930.0009723221.5091-29.2663%-97.1119%
Crypto Bank1823130.06872487.6714-36.7752%-97.0553%
One Cash2307380.35106688.154931.8361%-97.0235%
LiteGold00.000000159473259.8650%-96.9983%
Aries Financial35.50.0888952.123210.1152%-96.9932%
Nacho Coin0.2721190.000278245707.541.68564%-96.9925%
Gomics351.890.00180445401.21184.2443%-96.9864%
Aced2482.210.0001890720658.252.1639%-96.936%
Swirge12362.80.00151897341.96817.389%-96.9309%
BoostCoin0.2178230.0000217831.12620%-96.9278%
Odinycoin7.220.000027773.109440%-96.8652%
XTRM0.3681770.00097401992.37-11.3062%-96.7922%
CSC JACKPOT29.560.001057533.623720%-96.7191%
WAV300.12584200%-96.691%
Bit Silver261700.0067816712.1183-21.0988%-96.6171%
ShroudX15.390.00028954656.868-64.53%-96.6132%
TronNodes10.630.00011356270.3317.49963%-96.6094%
7Chain13.320.000110711248.60%-96.5898%
PBS Chain0.8428970.0000001404089312.12199.18%-96.5825%
GCN Coin14.190.0000003858751329.433.97148%-96.5082%
Bridge Oracle1352550.000558372.181658.349%-96.4897%
Decentrahub Coin37.620.288864525.534-9.49917%-96.4838%
Basis Dollar290620.011212824.60545.73804%-96.4429%
Dextoken Governance314366.2766.393914.8069%-96.4247%
Flowchain294.380.00072710.55509-26.9522%-96.3934%
FUUPAY361.680.00000823993.6690%-96.3886%
Breezecoin7662.690.02210841007.68-7.57126%-96.3861%
Modern Investment Coin2108280.038285636.548-15.0856%-96.3715%
Basis Share579634.2838.53465.35276%-96.3529%
FEIRM47.130.00076247727.3060%-96.3461%
TronSecureHybrid2.720.00001149885.956-17.0271%-96.3451%
Stand Share628260.069008111.34125.3279%-96.3162%
Rozeus13141.60.0002200747.78620%-96.2988%
Mars Network1744630.0065232133.9774-0.513638%-96.182%
FINPLE37.670.0000146300%-96.168%
Bondly927140.002924780.713935.8239%-96.1374%
Bithachi1.960.0000000463942760.22-98.2707%-96.1007%
Voltz0.1617120.00019344127.350%-96.1006%
ZUM TOKEN2191.860.00002472644690019.3556%-96.0545%
Bit Financial363310.001885575.48359-2.08962%-95.9538%
Billetcoin65.170.0003511400%-95.9021%
HippoFinance00.02060510.80721-98.1178%-95.8867%
bDollar18071.30.038779215.8298-9.99367%-95.8379%
Zenad0.0638290.00022086639.6250%-95.807%
Mogu459880.00805434139.402-9.04296%-95.6896%
Connectome909070.059165858.715-0.444981%-95.6818%
SPIDER ECOLOGY508.060.0002093113.2591-15.1871%-95.5466%
Sports Betting Marketplace16.270.00008064520.9870%-95.5422%
PoolStake00.00444839198.7890%-95.4071%
FormulA657.330.00003138137.991-9.45039%-95.3819%
SpritzCoin0.000676830.00000338274.96423.5251%-95.3689%
YFI3.money00.272415576.673-70.8497%-95.2778%
HEIDI0.005259520.0000526996.0930%-95.2707%
IDL Token554.790.4879421.00041-35.5596%-95.113%
PLAAS FARMERS TOKEN0.01924310.00015456555.4640%-94.9979%
TENA1279.470.00161755290.7647.54842%-94.8584%
Seigniorage Shares3495200.03262862828.2990.2085%-94.8536%
Hardware Chain0.000062040.0000051756.61430%-94.8292%
Bubble Network19558.90.07782745.6667-13.4499%-94.6959%
CyberVeinToken7064940.00510968178.07711.2548%-94.63%
Zuplo22.540.0003365472.8080%-94.5908%
Wolfage Finance Governance Token01.39909.6430%-94.5866%
Volts.Finance01.940.376170%-94.5823%
MobilinkToken0.5874080.0001752168.07640%-94.566%
Uptrennd00.0001660325.3425.34%-94.5503%
Meridian Network317830.0087616568.1229-18.975%-94.5123%
Qubitica2.080.10284321.22240%-94.499%
Internet Exchange Token6.090.000017391015.20%-94.4825%
Apple Finance2460.660.05047721.33884.1153%-94.4703%
HOM Token88.540.00016831105.9-0.875147%-94.4614%
Dream219.530.000468352.6270%-94.4296%
1X Short Swipe Token049.920-51.5133%-94.3904%
VELO Token00.0001515800%-94.3729%
JSB Foundation17761.60.081034145.449-55.3961%-94.2501%
TEAL975080.03898059.57002-23.6767%-94.2317%
Farm Defi01.7617.6480%-94.2077%
Nexalt168.930.047068687.897119.0575%-94.2063%
BSCswap060.96449.80%-94.1871%
Free Tool Box24.60.000402851706.320%-94.187%
Digital Ticks17146.20.0056774218.55215.1969%-94.0822%
Cryptocurrency5.20.0003351532.139122.1429%-94.0201%
Aladiex164.870.025258619.0476-25.4884%-93.9578%
YUSRA9235.580.159284.24497-1.71534%-93.9035%
AgaveCoin10.270.00237237132.517105.875%-93.8485%
Mobilian Coin17934.50.041095458.6836-66.3676%-93.8368%
Braziliex Token1499.880.001520440.045380%-93.8242%
Xensor258300.000197686189.67-2.48571%-93.6702%
AudioCoin18.780.00001998527.4840%-93.5789%
Bet Chips46.50.281589144.5430%-93.5457%
GHOSTPRISM14.780.3494281214.8919.0604%-93.4758%
Frozencoin Network3.120.0002801700%-93.4388%
BigdataCash0.03921610.00784322773.9061.73757%-93.3877%
King Swap4184290.0092959449.36633.38433%-93.3699%
My Crypto Play00.0179849108.850%-93.3663%
Aicon6644.40.01127811082.620%-93.3139%
Dollars385.280.05867937.47197.07342%-93.2548%
N3RD Finance188.0818.0716.96793.10565%-93.23%
TL Coin3.270.00001111345.6870%-93.2276%
Baz Token2.080.00067884167.6940%-93.1813%
7up9711.420.15098180.795-10.8908%-93.1635%
Emojis Farm188.34.5814.15810%-93.1194%
MediConnect219.350.00130896217.654-15.0118%-93.0925%
Insight Protocol585240.0004668715.415-1.67287%-93.0145%
Koel Coin41.920.0004424357.6251-13.7577%-92.9752%
DMarket1448.650.012297958.668420.9716%-92.9218%
Streamix00.0003846500%-92.8866%
SWTCoin23.980.000021541596.291.67199%-92.8602%
Sparkle Loyalty411.720.0016338133.544519.0124%-92.7766%
TNC Coin49081700.0039149914.1837-0.225035%-92.7366%
zzz.finance v214.871.7413.424412.1982%-92.7052%
WeChain Coin0.000040110.000000032372119.968-83.1399%-92.691%
Dionpay103350.0002046196.570715.5842%-92.6703%
arcane bear81.580.03946481986.960%-92.5865%
Lition211270.002526688.80801-26.5999%-92.4508%
SafeDeal942171.015.38607-18.9026%-92.433%
Basis Coin Cash8.460.01909263895.4412.2145%-92.4274%
ARCS1382160.01441230-7.07816%-92.3661%
BSC Farm1992.980.065123336.43690.4119%-92.3061%
DeFi Yield Protocol2857780.23255111.78386.17723%-92.1754%
Hybrid Bank Cash121.750.001135227.4355-50.5967%-92.137%
StrongHold7.960.36003625.12240%-92.1316%
RFYield Finance00.010693913.17760%-92.0922%
Elynet Token1049.920.0100954672.284-12.2611%-92.0561%
Lynchpin Token112.610.3451740-87.3271%-91.9856%
EcoDollar10.980.00167535560.533204.905%-91.9762%
3X Long Bitcoin SV Token00.0223788195.156122.949%-91.9539%
Bethereum58.140.000411981332.33-0.513031%-91.924%
ASYAGRO2868.110.00457311244.896-64.4616%-91.8324%
CryptalDash12388.60.0061846727.907-26.1739%-91.6123%
RDCToken1.20.001306994.75908-4.93265%-91.6082%
LKR Coin0.02753820.00036718210.2913.12117%-91.5059%
Polis523.440.067454583.4740.487942%-91.4989%
Encocoin26.320.0004512687.24980%-91.4875%
1X Short Ethereum Token035.729.62733-15.916%-91.4801%
Limestone Network411.970.0008740810.8236-13.4509%-91.4637%
Thorenext311.020.025099820686.113.6556%-91.3608%
DeFiato1.950.001848584.56620%-91.29%
Hycon14131.60.0001046610.7511-3.13628%-91.1915%
Add.xyz (OLD)00.00257392154.8050%-91.1215%
Cash Global Coin0.0689990.00005760.16082-66.075%-91.1195%
Pirl49.10.00065791102.52619.8208%-90.9232%
Chai00.859963107.309-1.47401%-90.9079%
Basis Cash1135300.06520811.9512.80518%-90.8723%
Divert Finance15873611.7433.375614.1819%-90.8082%
Ormeus Cash182.950.0011315106.77776.7566%-90.7992%
Karaganda Token13.440.0013466759.7559-20.8816%-90.7254%
Eauric3345390.14358162.5585-49.8595%-90.675%
AMZ Coin570.00265738102.138-10.4997%-90.5839%
ABLE X Token14.290.00001733136.2170%-90.5771%
SBank3445.130.00615313163.578-47.7685%-90.5418%
YF Link59439164.59543.8034.55759%-90.4352%
Alliance X Trading2.420.0018043166.88220%-90.3764%
BTEcoin498.470.27857576.6459-49.6512%-90.3454%
Ethanol20.6315.9133.094317.7534%-90.3294%
EVA Coin145.020.000149161399.510%-90.3178%
Tap5539.210.000659133.8852-20.0017%-90.317%
TronX coin13.360.00310083929.3220%-90.2035%
Rizen Coin (Old)1.791.43745.435-0.733055%-90.1233%
Bit Trust System571.630.0004880364.2961-7.46943%-90.0627%
DeFinition Network4.510.075238123.049-0.336207%-90.0548%
reflect.finance2170630.07841413.9564-10.4506%-90.0466%
Luna Stars7.650.00000021702100%-89.9815%
Profile Utility Token20.000340412207.480%-89.8548%
VeggieCoin0.4810460.000256052567.72-22.6671%-89.8412%
YFIDapp25.730.4855051050.8313.1905%-89.8386%
HAPY Coin2919.940.0002396420.1542-6.53071%-89.8137%
Paparazzi37.310.000141921618.76-42.4838%-89.813%
12Ships939670.0003187777.683813.287%-89.7345%
Neuromorphic.io2.630.00612276280.48318.4731%-89.6998%
COST COIN+2.10.000193541906.2833.9939%-89.6952%
PlayX00.0000031270.1810%-89.6798%
OILage12.420.00118004259.887-42.3179%-89.6434%
Wincash Coin4.810.03249523386.3220.7724%-89.5331%
Zrocor0.008757050.00003883182.1270%-89.5212%
BitcoinMono0.000442870.00000002972313349.825.09%-89.4724%
3X Long XRP Token01.06328.054131.068%-89.4722%
Opalcoin0.1793450.0004861649.3774.0177%-89.4674%
Fantasy Gold00.00033011834.18920.2398%-89.4542%
WhiteRockCasino00.00014931189.470%-89.403%
Digi Dinar596920.1034225147.34-62.5708%-89.3994%
1X Short DeFi Index Token0217.860.00797-21.6376%-89.2795%
HL Chain0.000087580.00003305101.676-7.35479%-89.2601%
Renewable Electronic Energy Coin769400.000233479343.55-8.24096%-89.2369%
swiss.finance289.7725.3227.20690%-89.2059%
King Money7310.15244.831619.3331.3378%-89.1596%
JUIICE232.780.000019432.429411.0411%-89.0687%
1X Short Chainlink Token020.473.45069-15.7242%-88.9334%
Lien4776253.093.83181-1.81106%-88.9095%
SovranoCoin17.80.051148184.06719.3776%-88.852%
Glox Finance0.8696117.8633.9958-29.9495%-88.7769%
Aeron520600.000356299.5108-34.5006%-88.7101%
StarDEX00.0042138746.91430%-88.6849%
Acoin0.2661630.010667416400%-88.6802%
BeeTR0.03127630.000084084.87136-1.20363%-88.6663%
RI Token3.810.0184856240.49134.2376%-88.6647%
PRIA114.493.5271.366342.3586%-88.6456%
Thisoption11.610.085282507.61-8.2419%-88.619%
OneRoot Network656560.001138749.2952-0.873744%-88.5639%
Global Reserve System1775.662.9610516.720.1727%-88.5372%
FRED Energy0.4552350.00005875862107-74.5404%-88.4317%
Token CashPay42.60.00717888387.0826.5166%-88.3734%
Ecochain212910.0155871115.70722.1613%-88.3089%
Cosplay Token879.360.06900616820123.5275%-88.2862%
Noiz Chain0.0688140.0005580893.24310%-88.1769%
Empty Set Dollar4689560.066478181.612-7.3748%-87.9964%
CryptoBet00.00047163893.5140%-87.9484%
Cipher Core Token39.464.27851.2190%-87.9451%
BigBang Core136.80.0675547.3632-2.79389%-87.9251%
BONK Token10.310.014411200%-87.8736%
Prime DAI7.70.0001223647.58413.2418%-87.8421%
Loon Network460440.008715565.394310.383131%-87.82%
CircleSwap13367.10.297557101.835-7.29281%-87.7273%
Dragonbit263270.00008823999.6226.96675%-87.6786%
Themis573940.082934129.209-37.3283%-87.6038%
Cloud Moolah00.0003220623.56640%-87.516%
Noah Decentralized State Coin2328740.00000778142.74125.1559%-87.51%
SWIPE Network51.940.0000597139.831-14.0142%-87.4515%
APR Coin115.80.00252072148474053.4907%-87.2949%
Rich Lab Token24.630.00002202698.772-16.847%-87.2485%
BuyCoinPos22.580.0743923.36170%-87.1258%
ECPN Token29.440.00000669292.8230%-87.1215%
xRhodium132.091.24140.23151.5005%-87.0014%
MTTCoin375.617.5878.910948.5766%-86.7705%
DefiKing238.350.01938031043.860%-86.7481%
ParallelCoin0.1694650.093796333.5560%-86.7005%
3X Long Tezos Token020.27104.99169.7845%-86.6776%
FUNDChains21.690.000001443.3111-45.445%-86.6339%
Capitalsharetoken1.370.000083940.844890%-86.6148%
Deex25.390.00101565160.9350%-86.5662%
OLO5878.940.0644763.82923-27.5341%-86.5629%
iEthereum4134.110.01080421526.04-90.7445%-86.5436%
XFII22.060.53242738.50058.88214%-86.3908%
Native Utility Token62.612.74919748-6.45735%-86.3591%
FuturoCoin5.320.00100441986.4-25.3378%-86.3551%
Vankia Chain8965.10.0011763378.2234-3.23709%-86.3059%
Ormeus Coin2269.290.005411653022.46-11.29%-86.293%
Token Economy Doin00.000248120.021990%-86.2629%
AmazonasCoin2843.50.00009125177.673-19.494%-86.2191%
Demeter Chain824.050.00110595335.986-29.4237%-86.1973%
Based Money43.590.11183672.918338.8573%-86.1251%
Yearn Classic Finance215677.0561.574-27.7442%-86.1204%
BlipCoin269.11345501858970%-86.0196%
IncaKoin0.0655280.0000010522266.70%-85.9519%
DMM: Governance10504800.037498518.38070.466015%-85.9245%
Cruzbit29.620.0025370734.01120%-85.9159%
zLOT6414590.49154.068-4.03766%-85.9101%
Fire Protocol1038340.03213216.0305-0.0701225%-85.9067%
Bitsonic Token8320.490.00184045127.931-28.2769%-85.8945%
CURVEHASH2.020.00006745720.124-15.7085%-85.8565%
dXIOT81.510.05382514.47718.17219%-85.713%
CORD.Finance [old]1657.570.4598498.017960%-85.7099%
P2P Coin8.180.000558641730.280%-85.6251%
Rapidz193910.000333421465.68-31.5109%-85.5847%
Mirror World Token365380.00238184.9124-15.875%-85.4175%
Blockmason Credit Protocol121.430.00276568174.317-3.74927%-85.387%
Trade Butler Bot983.09161.1419.58978.52574%-85.3601%
TEAM1776.790.002159594195.32-9.21332%-85.3081%
Easticoin314660.0037140314.6197-50.6274%-85.3024%
Blucon457.470.00030296120.3280.665241%-85.3023%
Exchange Union2570490.08465119.9143-5.51996%-85.1302%
Nibble1.090.00032678483.25119.0278%-85.0864%
ONO2.310.00001082729.7180%-85.0793%
BZH TOKEN00.0000025710.28860%-85.0786%
Vitae11436.50.6083021293.7567.9814%-85.0189%
Fompound5890.47.0884.814327.8992%-84.909%
Treasure Financial Coin0.03347550.00033476320.56721.7465%-84.8811%
GDAC Token1003.440.000017715.958610%-84.739%
vSlice0.001738950.000579654370.590%-84.7323%
Predictz4391055.944.809815.8066%-84.7184%
3X Long EOS Token00.155884127.40766.5327%-84.6875%
Rupaya0.007195810.00033464984.8530%-84.6637%
Yearn20Moon.Finance00.4210193277.740%-84.6604%
Prophet2244550.06596632.272913.2502%-84.5637%
Basid Coin42446900.07963613.3177-3.54878%-84.5318%
Wixlar727.040.00067147506.7690%-84.4889%
Tenet2565.60.19139242.2408-26.6722%-84.4035%
1X Short Bitcoin Token099.4716.8366-6.49189%-84.1589%
SuperSkyNet897.110.000001151616.11.38636%-84.0899%
Gem Exchange And Trading3883.560.0401554240.508-25.7881%-84.067%
Cryptobuyer Token440.140.002110328.6607-35.6056%-84.0619%
Yearn Ethereum Finance17.680.1177151333.4597.5562%-84.0403%
BenePit2533.020.00000589130.531-22.9945%-84.0266%
KnoxFS6580.520.3424438350560-12.6248%-83.9993%
Vybe222870.0267283108.09820.1189%-83.9428%
MRV0.117440.0003574542.75930.3606%-83.9345%
Burency3217960.019589625.709-0.491769%-83.908%
Trinity Protocol3170.010485136.41590%-83.8992%
Davies0.9689370.002285623522.134.41909%-83.8909%
Pump Coin11.930.00010034282.98622.6317%-83.8869%
Monkey King Token12860.60.008863131.75981-71.7753%-83.8767%
DEXTER6.590.01647696.67370%-83.7928%
AlrightCoin1.320.0013245551.08060%-83.7333%
Florafic40.00009159522.4530%-83.6622%
Delphi Chain Link1.960.00452821739.5230%-83.549%
Aryacoin223620.007632139493.5-2.47859%-83.5284%
Tessla Coin514790.271967.26740.811701%-83.5065%
bDollar Share5457833.7113.5445.92387%-83.485%
Dejave212.36212.366.60622-9.63634%-83.4624%
TilWiki426.710.64888930.96680%-83.4244%
CannabisCoin31.660.000973291542.31-11.2133%-83.3769%
Rupee0.1256330.00118522144.597-35.8243%-83.1657%
VNX Exchange470520.0341295205.12918.2252%-82.9987%
AlphaDex615.910.92774620.00567.95959%-82.9812%
Hidden Coin9.570.00008908936.52-33.1676%-82.9594%
Gold BCR0.0311236259.362594.52440.01%-82.9124%
Rush110.210.076253151.3270%-82.8993%
CelCoin4.730.000004691106.8-4.0329%-82.6585%
Dipper Network2706.860.00100921238.2948.2287%-82.5934%
ClassicBitcoin1.740.00011053756680101.146%-82.532%
PROT2289.360.000489231608.6714.1861%-82.509%
Dragon Coin22.880.0029194591.445319.0954%-82.4161%
NFX Coin0.0830460.00066972575.918-39.414%-82.282%
DefHold21668936.9931.75982.808%-82.2747%
Bitshark0.2737610.0018340188.53950%-82.2581%
Feellike3.380.008173192278.49-0.885467%-82.2287%
Farmland Protocol2332200.056249239.96816.0964%-82.1477%
Timers2075.90.0102866126.622-3.25771%-82.0083%
Harcomia18.850.010039951.847-39.2779%-81.9701%
Web Coin Pay12683.40.21037328.1663-0.124827%-81.808%
APHolding Coin583.230.00109846106.83917.515%-81.7434%
Ztranzit Coin7994341.6587.7116-3.04976%-81.7429%
AITRA26.670.671746244.43621.7999%-81.731%
Gold Mining Members809.130.05341931428.2-6.7745%-81.6606%
MSN197.890.0049710571.718224.2468%-81.6601%
Voyager0.008254970.00002961572.982149.311%-81.6559%
BUILD Finance451844.3848.03576.80539%-81.5874%
Gene Source Code Token0.003733540.00093338860.3946.05259%-81.5723%
International CryptoX4.30.000215943144.512.6301%-81.5412%
DeFi Gold48.910.231402127.85918.3003%-81.4695%
Nexxo00.004554011675.360%-81.4371%
Guard28.660.00053067414.3340%-81.4106%
Zuflo Coin0.000340640.0001711800%-81.2812%
BLAST0.1705210.00023678210.498-18.4095%-81.2116%
CryptoHashTank Coin25.820.00201772378.630%-81.1604%
Gleec Coin151.20.06939886.5294-35.9518%-81.0878%
CPT0.9132820.02770372138.420%-81.057%
Halving762.370.00758301646.859-25.6846%-81.0515%
Kulupu645970.033831345.289935.4221%-81.0041%
Poker.io11.390.00170072131.54120.3336%-80.9799%
Money Plant Token18.490.0001016101.4980%-80.9762%
ShowHand20.130.000001182214.1738.2765%-80.955%
Krios2.780.001314398848.250%-80.842%
Playgroundz107.210.00425952368.855-11.3684%-80.7467%
Hype361050.27391728.14972.92748%-80.7327%
Piction Network11711.10.0022625319.05151.41122%-80.7213%
BackPacker Coin6747.930.136678350.624-9.07555%-80.7012%
Bitcoin Zero2.490.00097941053.9519.31%-80.6478%
DeflaCash42.340.00069904143.6490%-80.5995%
Repo Coin700710.0461038144.9271.56677%-80.5701%
Donu8.310.005355875874040%-80.5502%
IZE4880.480.02243637982.61-15.0191%-80.5466%
Felix293.170.00063088145.691-52.1566%-80.5458%
StakeShare1.610.00032175171.0639.61887%-80.5444%
BuySell10.890.2222846589.111.4603%-80.5147%
AOS11352800.0110698168.74812.8388%-80.5089%
OctoFi2010286.7431.921116.6436%-80.4756%
Bitball Treasure416259076.8991172000-3.71773%-80.4654%
XWC Dice Token987.750.00129889285.9810%-80.4646%
EUB Chain1652.530.0004386594.64124.7972%-80.4334%
Frenzy7874.690.00129547187.076135.581%-80.3966%
Tulip Seed53.540.2974613.0810%-80.389%
Blurt34.970.0026900761.126324.9446%-80.3142%
LevelApp0.002352710.000000838823767.9852.34984%-80.2753%
Clear Coin23.970.000568651330.8521.6674%-79.9164%
$AAPL236.070.43143622.30770%-79.7612%
Moonbase2.390.037071883.09631.8706%-79.7464%
Hiz Finance0.01952710.195271764.3637.544%-79.7043%
DragonVein1385620.00583881328.55652.605%-79.661%
GravityCoin1.140.00325286494.25331.8126%-79.6142%
Dragon Option0.0554020.00001209115.5840%-79.6119%
BBSCoin6.410.000000650573159.60318.3153%-79.4552%
AMIX5.510.1376680-8.70088%-79.4479%
ITEN19.640.0000823730.074711.326%-79.4395%
DeFiPie16981400.0064076661.849545.9237%-79.4342%
Bone235290.10762734.526913.2532%-79.3967%
Bitpayer Token4.50.015552441287013.3481%-79.3911%
Connect Coin58.470.00023453672.32-5.20879%-79.3563%
Vice Industry Token0.000708950.0002548926163.6-26.4344%-79.3217%
Era Swap Token208270.0065349289.9575-22.7758%-79.1606%
Yfi.mobi60555815.1334.09259.12926%-79.0589%
Liquidity Network10.740.00589758775.854-78.334%-79.0145%
DAOBet125.070.00166905514.14322.9283%-78.9012%
Bankroll Network118.880.0465132399.195-0.939662%-78.8829%
BestPick Coin1.050.0000953100%-78.7682%
LVX12695.30.007188442.62561-31.0142%-78.614%
MangoChain356550.01784529.83029.70557%-78.5683%
Proud Money0.521790.000678451362.87-51.9108%-78.5636%
Parsiq Boost742.940.00382824240.41854.0313%-78.5366%
Orient225.090.22713978.27450%-78.5111%
PlayFuel40683700.0041490213.2541-9.26516%-78.5067%
BTC Lite0.5563460.00202185905.32619.4559%-78.4422%
1X Short EOS Token0310.0334.8906-13.5438%-78.4236%
Aeryus0.1587750.0018763317065.418.2329%-78.4225%
Winners Group Token00.00823848107.8220%-78.3412%
DMme0.03009430.00066876151.949143.59%-78.2013%
RFbtc00.0021966115.03960%-78.1911%
smol9.81.9646.890713.845%-78.1808%
NPCoin0.001734840.000867424445.0555.6498%-78.17%
Ormeus Ecosystem1382470.00028334213.751-8.32755%-78.1637%
Documentchain73.740.0071241762.017241.0598%-78.05%
Solarcoin2223.920.004123473775240%-77.9922%
AmonD1635.910.002351883208.780%-77.9922%
LanaCoin14.690.000021931325040-84.0156%-77.8865%
Pikto Group0.4251740.1417251597.30%-77.8416%
Bitcoin Vault54818014.6558.0081-2.69734%-77.7247%
ATTN252730.0049508113.83094.61561%-77.557%
3X Long Cosmos Token010.1109.0161.637%-77.4617%
DEONEX Token2544.70.4305682069.351.26438%-77.4182%
Tokyo Coin111.810.00006479906.849-21.4504%-77.3956%
Falconswap3978910.046425632.70375.34349%-77.364%
Cryptogcoin59.060.000027198.7880%-77.3608%
Megacoin3.430.007126421278.112.8163%-77.347%
The Midas Touch Gold6690700.00113726128.6468.75287%-77.3176%
SWAG Finance589.580.0118397438136-8.58454%-77.2674%
GermanCoin8.080.000009581155.77-99.445%-77.1304%
Platinum30.70.0016690992.685521.3339%-77.0884%
VestChain10.780.00134969436.4910%-77.0728%
Stand Cash4571.280.0658810.38048-8.6953%-77.0663%
Pitch00.00020719176.4638.57849%-77.0438%
MoneySwap326870.0017550938.726822.6804%-76.9768%
One DEX1.730.0000001457481535.58-15.8627%-76.9654%
BMJ Coin17999.40.0181842115.8330%-76.9079%
GM Holding1.210.0042243992.984918.156%-76.8582%
ALIS716.790.00477863174.358-47.0045%-76.8009%
SwapAll3243.510.12140831.921-24.2559%-76.7026%
Secure Cash1.760.0231863397.209-1.93626%-76.6501%
Clams20.830.1745432468.79-19.614%-76.6365%
Quras Token647890.00630959671.167-9.89668%-76.4841%
Thorium0.7505730.00500882124.3520%-76.4511%
Yakuza DFO00.01790740.362310%-76.3755%
Consentium1082.710.0008788634.219-6.48462%-76.3385%
Mycro7877.890.0181839222.6288.54283%-76.2894%
AfroDex00.0000000425594080.64-74.8704%-76.2068%
Frax Share48639502.61107.526-9.76438%-76.1968%
DNotes1.960.000068733838.540%-76.0291%
3X Long Algorand Token00.00027837197.79881.6491%-75.9133%
Hashshare276.720.001128762166.749.18381%-75.8526%
WadzPay Token2030.530.0082545828.19460%-75.8269%
Triffic0.03994410.0051822152.4027-13.2291%-75.8226%
CXN Network5630.710.000804390-2.69238%-75.757%
Boosted Finance649333.45508.206-3.02815%-75.7115%
Reflector.Finance53.450.0085472830.68512.5963%-75.7011%
yfrb.Finance214.930.9842836.75580%-75.5809%
UniDexBot286.33357.4644.54250.0815995%-75.5684%
Dune392.470.00227543399.7390%-75.5354%
Ciredo0.001026070.0000411244349.50%-75.531%
APEcoin16150.04440441027.094.27491%-75.5148%
DRC Mobility21376700.027508243.9426-3.20168%-75.4934%
Ripio Credit Network1127640.0095882128407.1-30.2211%-75.4509%
Dark.Build v1137.863.172.35733-6.92701%-75.3702%
Bitcoin Silver3.790.347097829042-6.53578%-75.3086%
Blocery8653510.01838682081.38-9.80843%-75.2879%
ILCOIN6626.40.0022843114.126-7.49913%-75.2824%
MACH Project15.680.0033437318.71970%-75.1715%
XsCoin1666.490.04985023534760%-75.17%
Pyrk2238.410.0030085819.2753-5.77564%-75.1647%
Bitcratic Revenue3.670.966436614.3116.1594%-75.1268%
Quebecoin0.02339560.001949642879.7-87.8891%-74.9983%
Note Blockchain297.720.0000126710563023.8715%-74.9957%
TOM Finance376078110.63636.643-1.57718%-74.8856%
BIZZCOIN1350780.233877785.4540.361733%-74.8587%
Delphi1439820.033216314.09080.368723%-74.8143%
OTOCASH23.820.067473154.2-2.93605%-74.7637%
Yearn Finance Bit215.842.9178.13362.70396%-74.6815%
DeFi Bids2061.80.013308321.20789.36177%-74.6042%
Dequant74.390.031817872008.118.2584%-74.5898%
ZumCoin32.050.000816871297.4419.2881%-74.4958%
HEPTAFRANC0.001592080.00003182757.6616.0607%-74.4934%
Bast152.743.5715.6610%-74.3844%
yffi finance693201.914354.96-11.7765%-74.3421%
Trich13.980.002581979.2595-77.5957%-74.2973%
Stabilize2193181.0754.925519.4771%-74.2756%
PegNet20.860.00009576127.371-50.0525%-74.2726%
MYCE0.1277580.00032467688.87318.2584%-74.2657%
NemoCoin5.130.002671514763.570%-74.2023%
Ellaism36.40.00130607308.528-4.9896%-74.103%
bXIOT110.290.14546223.143919.0415%-73.9692%
Ratecoin0.006891330.000345144986.230.966069%-73.9578%
ZCore274.890.0156636225.332-12.8489%-73.8482%
Digitex Token9881340.0021106828.5767-14.6239%-73.822%
Precium386.820.001599211487.69-6.12749%-73.7247%
GazeCoin762.950.021560512242.20%-73.6829%
Zer-Dex129.120.002208143182.210%-73.6821%
RedBUX0.261120.0002006765.5868-3.5736%-73.681%
Endor Protocol Token354230.00204219234.91322.5856%-73.6481%
LUX BIO EXCHANGE COIN1161520.00050861234.722-2.06482%-73.6376%
EchoSoraCoin4858.940.151437391.15557.3833%-73.628%
Vantaur0.3391850.000010651191120%-73.5657%
Nice8.78108.3865.483451.083%-73.5575%
Amino Network307.150.00029523176.350%-73.5067%
LUCKY375210.0001586335.90221.1196%-73.4989%
zzz.finance00.569943206.8040%-73.4717%
Bitcoin True0.2700210.000070671662.676.76836%-73.4565%
i9 Coin574.150.000334835.5668-39.113%-73.4023%
CEDARS317550.138019440.861-4.66548%-73.3887%
ZigZag187.950.60477567.4396.38003%-73.3632%
Betherchip3393363.29947.646275.027%-73.293%
ReviewBase0.8789470.00068629604.0010%-73.2197%
Design0.7493790.00749379479.310%-72.9689%
TimeMiner01.540.231310%-72.9292%
Dripper19.790.00981361409.225312.674%-72.8613%
Keep3r BSC Network446310.240347205.984-6.22339%-72.8199%
Keep3rV1198330068.65232.97512.7466%-72.5373%
UNIFI DeFi201830.0022065144.61328.7828%-72.4726%
Nirvana76.230.13474322.07620%-72.4355%
GLOBALTRUSTFUND TOKEN83.130.0001625217.236-40.8116%-72.4237%
SHENG71.210.00067895175.223-27.1842%-72.3959%
TriipMiles8.560.00007856258.4890%-72.1266%
Incent547750.06098716.638-4.39508%-72.0248%
OMC Group27.010.0139767123.7250%-72.0235%
OST761190.003221861.670337.2461%-72.0136%
CryptoBossCoin0.004850780.17672294682.40.491931%-71.9155%
Rocket Fund0.4059960.036942355.658221.0594%-71.8763%
Balloon Coin5.390.0000842232.472-53.4544%-71.8558%
Absorber211.460.2446396.94911-1.85608%-71.8535%
Simple Software Solutions61.460.0283827739.15325.6051%-71.8144%
DoDreamChain261.720.0128625765.13718.7161%-71.7826%
Unitus1.940.001547459753.410.0409%-71.7712%
BitNautic0.14910.0007122858.49070%-71.7622%
YfDAI.finance966380637.88507.6857.56159%-71.7054%
Gimmer00.003012852183.12-15.5149%-71.6758%
ARTISTA00.00001486101.7970%-71.6364%
Einsteinium348760.022516741496.2-1.33342%-71.4677%
ZYX65.320.00232001134.4930%-71.4421%
BLOOD979.830.000067611724.420%-71.3925%
Polkainsure Finance298209.1955.465637.3169%-71.3609%
Audax105.340.001438611128.664.04734%-71.3602%
yplutus81.620.001632421.54497-10.6178%-71.3105%
Popchain249.030.00007511236.630%-71.2768%
Digital Currency Daily5.490.00005085999.48936.8201%-71.2567%
GoHelpFund425.050.00065314218.765-20.4315%-71.221%
Potentiam14152.20.0146904699.99124.4383%-71.2083%
Ystar439.470.00181658148.016-25.0766%-71.1879%
LOAD Network28.240.009412820-14.1746%-71.0001%
Castweet255580.06863432.2298-5.30632%-70.9958%
Sativacoin0.2290310.000572581110.040%-70.9317%
Dinastycoin2162.750.001566882516.723.2022%-70.9154%
Rebit1946450.00706151384906-5.20268%-70.8633%
Bullswap Protocol351560.0008412224.786-2.26247%-70.7778%
MinerGate Token24.560.0239743181.9126.2354%-70.7032%
SpartanCoin0.2437880.0000000792023043.33-30.3305%-70.6331%
Color Platform15.150.0021743524452.450.3742%-70.4531%
Unicap.Finance256310.351568285.22521.0132%-70.4317%
BitcoinRegular44.340.1678572143.160%-70.1726%
To The Moon1.160.00036654160.50%-70.1102%
BTour Chain12887.20.075965143.938-0.963322%-70.0556%
ACDX Exchange Token13649.90.09675322.479110.523%-70.0049%
SRH0.01267960.000057634423.06-3.98026%-69.9406%
Block-Logic7.260.0047049324.00914.0196%-69.9392%
Rivex3245.390.014748763.424731.4238%-69.8898%
TouchCon355680.00061328145.53831.765%-69.845%
Manna9.40.000913163649.944.85968%-69.8137%
Brazio0.3463470.00019592650.86718.9889%-69.6957%
BitDefi4790.092.990.3139-9.37666%-69.6375%
Contracoin782330.150466236.62210.5702%-69.5778%
Luna Nusa Coin11.960.000119567.312640%-69.5397%
SICash1104.970.000012634262.93-12.7207%-69.5326%
Wrapped Statera1659.820.017037429.145611.5364%-69.4591%
MINDOL241090.114456224.209-44.5646%-69.311%
CryptoGalaxy32.690.0102141108.5470%-69.2749%
YFET9.382.6415.08418.2732%-69.2707%
yRise Finance19561.91.0150.5935-15.7378%-69.2043%
Yfscience269.950.865999.778520%-69.1858%
Zyro366000.0081074618.7818-52.1134%-69.0407%
ValueCyberToken259.590.00075687199.44-0.990595%-69.0033%
YVS Finance748520.226993293.8363.16148%-68.9873%
ngot11707.40.000140231410.270%-68.9247%
Neetcoin1.130.00078432148.499-13.2468%-68.8743%
Attila846410.0318317151.4053.48543%-68.871%
Combo8057.710.001183923.8245-2.61415%-68.868%
Everus24.080.00638095619.964-6.80818%-68.8336%
BALL Coin19.990.00324939228.28518.7014%-68.8161%
Mobit Global1.120.0004909206.479-31.4252%-68.8083%
ColossusXT12497.80.000098872356.0423.9812%-68.6706%
Custody Token1.030.00088532374.8953.28349%-68.6528%
ARTAX0.3258570.00024243425.3222.92683%-68.63%
smARTOFGIVING120.030.034381611931.9-49.3719%-68.6171%
The Universal Settlement Coin0.2440380.0000594226079.920.2398%-68.6015%
AIDUS Token1250.570.00189062633.326-2.74198%-68.4808%
Trading Pool Coin151.730.105589237.2414.2537%-68.4183%
Ethereum Meta5128.360.000009981426.92-17.9305%-68.3724%
Tycoon Global1850330.56713126.5983.9276%-68.3638%
Cryptoindex.com 10013675.30.13834920.0272-0.0531126%-68.3206%
LEVELG2402.220.0481155166.25-19.5733%-68.1446%
8X8 Protocol6814130.0017650224.936-6.15115%-68.0994%
GUNTHY57.80.04084341094.45-9.98748%-68.0821%
TOPBTC Token83494500.00670452131.21519.6532%-68.0693%
Chi Gastoken1641310.4633073145.3165.3538%-67.9475%
BlockMason Link5256.010.000030322217.81-95.6916%-67.9408%
Oraichain Token1867984.8588.944725.0967%-67.8853%
Bitcomo0.4440410.001296821623.760%-67.8531%
ETHPlus846.450.0050310957.5247-7.14864%-67.8408%
Yield Coin6.610.00113151653.8210%-67.7923%
Yearn Finance Ecosystem86.132188.7690%-67.6425%
xBTC9820.710.2150479.0308-29.9673%-67.4668%
Velo18314500.26968412.51890.0287532%-67.445%
Vox.Finance118425027.66410.358148.433%-67.4377%
Liquid DeFi49.6912.8338.562735.7462%-67.3773%
Gold Cash2.010.1035941498.170%-67.3615%
PalletOneToken77.250.001087195281.0411.3081%-67.2599%
Statera677900.01771551273560-5.83405%-67.1915%
YAM10248200.52420133.480825.4599%-67.1185%
Ti-Value4074.890.00196123648.085.25102%-67.0725%
Fango313.440.007569051739.7811.179%-67.0678%
LBRY Credits5942470.0243454463.78117.6773%-66.8252%
TheBigCoin1.40.0000000035341446.44-34.3018%-66.7029%
FileStorm3.570.000510191066.50%-66.7003%
3X Long Chainlink Token0295.223798.0978.979%-66.6354%
Zap1587880.03456232770.5611.8947%-66.5639%
Nature694.880.042606567.220215.6263%-66.5533%
Stobox Token13132900.03206612.4113-7.07034%-66.5326%
Action Coin7.540.00003903317.95813.2221%-66.4848%
Racing Pigeon Chain2095.340.00326535455.58112.6763%-66.4704%
Mynt1.10.0000058299150%-66.4447%
Whiteheart273592657.3760.063312.5732%-66.3141%
Bitcoin Clashic50.180.0570441535.3919.1487%-66.3092%
Homeros48364500.03923378.7946-1.89778%-66.2926%
Galactrum0.336430.0003192222.3250%-66.242%
EXMR FDN503020.028669934865.3175.65%-66.1405%
GrandPa Fan2065.650.000000211408521.955-72.6319%-66.0994%
CoinClaim1372.140.00009833892.75114.4619%-66.0956%
Ethereum Yield25.453.0234.364114.2524%-66.0312%
Chinese Shopping Platform6145.810.000352262.182770.959308%-65.9762%
Eros740980.05386179.14821.9169%-65.9447%
ZeuxCoin17.020.00109386233.51116.8314%-65.8783%
Bitfxt Coin0.0519590.000525934320.80%-65.8572%
RiseCoin Token171.880.000139058342.8818.7802%-65.8064%
AI Prediction Ecosystem18.970.0002641533.40630%-65.7754%
MESEFA1526.490.071757664.121.58431%-65.6953%
DUST Token554.650.00764821031.119.3913%-65.6676%
EA Token1684960.00049031180.816-6.08559%-65.6167%
CSPC645.570.0003700931.7843.35953%-65.6047%
zHEGIC00.08494916.98670%-65.5482%
BonezYard248450.0555657078.53.63962%-65.5127%
Ignition0.2198760.05664761249.2119.147%-65.4744%
BlockBase12.810.0025276645.4118-18.8251%-65.4418%
MahaDAO31759303.52205.419172.798%-65.3041%
DefiCliq2230620.015832131.007810.8773%-65.1945%
Wave Edu Coin104.440.00033665146.91-59.2837%-65.1937%
ACoconut2499700.241448171.53125.9891%-65.115%
Nuco.Cloud9668860.1007097174.5315.847%-65.0871%
ZuCoinChain468.760.139352345464026.0223%-65.0096%
Grafsound420670.1507868.216350.50615%-64.8822%
The Chain of Business Entertainment3.170.006448121.65710%-64.8761%
UCA Coin8542.540.00093168165.31450.5248%-64.7202%
Degov169.2214.6441408.4-0.571645%-64.7033%
Zbank Token0.00669510.0003347655.28522.9316%-64.656%
Energycoin0.000578140.000578141538.92-27.9048%-64.6008%
300FIT1966370.00088296217006.54288%-64.5171%
Data Delivery Network5.90.003504842062.33-33.7929%-64.4244%
Xrpalike Gene1062820.01542151.002334.8262%-64.3722%
PieDAO DOUGH v21072720.32086215.74410.429036%-64.3367%
Cash20.563440.0053154792238.17.52053%-64.3285%
GLEX1277.680.00025495571.2714.6385%-64.2382%
yAxis1265383.0995.557316.2831%-64.1868%
KVI2338810.00016103141.928-18.5133%-64.1704%
Keep4r2108373.6934.08928.85604%-64.1235%
etor7.740.0070390819847.823.093%-64.0676%
Rare1030.60.0191122137.7560%-64.004%
ORO295070.07783561.828426.1336%-64.0035%
Makes50.460.03800762710.3310.8239%-64.0032%
Nsure Network6822440.18782912.22854.80796%-63.9572%
Usechain0.0010730.000107352.013113.9439%-63.8495%
ETG Finance872290.38567146.21267.71695%-63.7933%
DGPayment1781700.1771324694.47194.974%-63.784%
MicroBitcoin114.990.00000867101.123-23.9039%-63.7063%
Keysians Network887500.46620227.3427-2.98509%-63.6475%
NIX689020.018945744.5486-19.5943%-63.63%
EXUS Coin0.03525890.000224244922.226.7116%-63.6283%
Sucrecoin12.420.0014288550695.930.1113%-63.6168%
HLP Token5931710.9110612415.218.3624%-63.5595%
Imbrex10.160.00695244518.67320.3803%-63.5532%
Momentum23.770.0006642600%-63.5344%
Cryptonodes14.260.00033698494.0980%-63.501%
Giant6.740.00463475289.874140.575%-63.4197%
Bolt Dollar614.350.061007850.327-8.35266%-63.2694%
Sugarchain1.860.000864881501.955.95352%-63.2555%
Receive Access Ecosystem11070.21.273794.828.73659%-63.2391%
SparksPay5.140.00161944333.68816.8052%-63.1808%
BCB Blockchain00.33113429.29470%-63.1273%
Barkis Network1698.650.4645780.833730%-63.0898%
Vsync2270.850.00033405162607-22.057%-63.044%
NerveNetwork587830.02561982.95456-11.3789%-63.0345%
Xavander Coin0.1281840.002563672300.5232.7606%-63.0297%
Brother Music Platform47425200.017677117.547-20.4695%-63.0228%
Rake Finance10427512.6317.344214.0239%-63.0175%
Worldcore0.0026190.00019457517.970%-62.9538%
Beetle Coin335950.0003299221.8921-16.3365%-62.9464%
YFOX Finance21290210.22157.33616.5444%-62.8685%
Winco1.190.0005688519708.631.0191%-62.8657%
SocialGood840281.2885.2085-6.16619%-62.8439%
Yup1569890.824562771.213164.392%-62.5966%
Aezora438.510.02017776701.296.36471%-62.5027%
Speed Coin0.003610970.0006018324.5502-4.06159%-62.2421%
Fanáticos Cash0.0814560.00202015137.98422.7005%-62.2279%
Crypto Heroes Token0.9165930.000092811334.940%-62.2158%
LIBER COIN0.3060470.0000102974.114-13.4048%-62.1294%
KiloAmple2653.0415.7676.29381.41694%-62.0795%
ATN1813.870.0034187553.0928-5.87285%-62.0414%
Freedom Reserve379.30.00098018136.001-10.6135%-61.9927%
BuildUp1554120.165282765.688-9.14482%-61.9122%
Global Cryptocurrency142.480.0010145810774.624.7601%-61.8777%
WillowCoin99.070.000000273029367.725-1.51977%-61.8318%
IGToken5731230.00001978684.46115.134%-61.8116%
CONUN2632700.001247121.967117.615%-61.5817%
Cofinex0.855620.0855621164.563.09202%-61.5187%
Trendering2413811.7224.32621.99071%-61.4931%
BSHA35416.650.0065587249.728-15.5526%-61.4735%
DuckDaoDime2849588.89338.50330.9333%-61.4505%
Aegis935870.023917858.883-12.8691%-61.3931%
Bitpower3760370.0062992435.526812.0838%-61.3725%
Edgeware5258820.00330841127.457-5.56748%-61.3561%
Axion305900.00006874836.27-2.70746%-61.1967%
Woodcoin579690.04191469430.687.2903%-61.1709%
Tesra411230.00411081235.99-20.4246%-61.1116%
Solareum0.005892160.0013664313593.80%-61.0877%
LBRL9.860.16880910111.70%-61.084%
Diamond Platform Token2927.470.5144532797.890%-61.0559%
SpiderDAO2267260.0075817111.2552.1634%-61.0504%
Fortuna740.470.00027898144.196-21.1773%-60.7907%
YFFII Finance770851.98384.4985.05235%-60.7449%
Tribute173.680.2244575.693060%-60.7214%
Tepleton1030.030.0010038732.52868.16016%-60.594%
Acash Coin0.000947350.0000002270722606.84-7.99007%-60.5079%
PolypuX2281460.0009889463.335210.8643%-60.4702%
ExChain Token240.980.00000547268.1960.879229%-60.4371%
Berry19667200.0016903181.1207-24.0006%-60.4216%
Nectar1118.20.04753465121.7117.6406%-60.3774%
EduMetrix Coin64373004.4914.5715-1.65897%-60.2507%
WOM Protocol2644220.059919163.1188.73248%-60.2399%
Leverj Gluon3704280.01520145.11912.7024%-60.2382%
Trustlines Network314.30.0314301272.8340%-60.1763%
bitCEO219710.176085656.85714.6031%-60.0622%
YFII Gold16805.10.918621176.09530.3605%-60.0347%
Freecash515740.025142131.983915.9232%-60.0193%
weBloc231.010.00001861.87540%-60.0082%
DAOfi838260.08113120.79568.84025%-59.9531%
Heart Number398120.0001630543.14385.29552%-59.9169%
BCCXGenesis0.6812020.003406521533.520%-59.847%
NANJCOIN00.000008043265.38-76.5514%-59.7783%
Anchor Neural World Token132862000.037433525.5765-2.7727%-59.5967%
Cajutel32.70.570664818.6833.7829%-59.563%
Chimpion4944261.8740813.59.14085%-59.477%
Hegic36878400.080292114.11854.6955%-59.3817%
nYFI00.06684143.06080%-59.3635%
OWL Token723.450.11873515.3615.0687%-59.3422%
TT Token1088170.00240571183.053-29.1797%-59.3305%
ConnectJob3.10.0000704898.944894.0334%-59.2947%
XDNA58.990.000542576350.28-5.56524%-59.2869%
APIX14096100.021927467.7671.71834%-59.2443%
SCC29.40.00729689565.210%-59.2068%
Semux9.640.00502194172.124-3.47023%-59.1483%
YOKcoin2497.470.0223131573.14-12.8618%-59.1022%
Zoracles79321149.22146.364111.028%-59.0661%
Ducato Protocol Token5536037.96143.464-10.9752%-58.9811%
Atlantis Token0.3797970.01748921.773830%-58.9531%
Atari8351970.04194231921.87-11.5958%-58.843%
Master Coin Point3.720.00226381436.6710%-58.8296%
Aidos Kuneen5971920.921283226443010.7024%-58.7696%
LM Token00.0000337858.47710%-58.7009%
Dappcents15.40.0005096751.442-31.8345%-58.6484%
Envion0.01138170.0184246435.7670%-58.6061%
HashBX110.480.00066959498.608-19.0642%-58.4378%
Fesschain7841310.001331321472.92-15.4588%-58.3753%
Mantis Network510170.4141229.397718.0399%-58.3596%
Wrapped Polis00.32470965.49810%-58.3085%
DeFiat18.190.36286320.2939.01104%-58.231%
Oikos12318.10.0039932795.951513.9418%-58.2094%
CBEX Token3.030.000055515489.870%-58.0278%
LivenPay0.0521040.0026052131587.661.294%-57.9949%
OWNDATA7.030.00002064535.7010%-57.9132%
Crypto Rewards Studio4646.850.00396841273.7-11.1235%-57.9119%
Adventure Token256.80.059793214.12721.2566%-57.8389%
Cenfura Token1123350.05055246.42661.31366%-57.7792%
MasterWin52.270.00973952221.272-13.4748%-57.7405%
Ultra Clear598.250.0149153957.79939.389%-57.7294%
Atmos149.210.01321931285.47-21.87%-57.6498%
Team Finance00.012598290.40170%-57.6424%
Quality Tracing Chain5750.560.0035225974.1936-6.13761%-57.5965%
WM PROFESSIONAL0.02510660.00100427332.67-38.5342%-57.4241%
Minereum228560.0886693851.074.92342%-57.4094%
Zoom Protocol04.413.99440%-57.267%
3X Short BiLira Token05261.5935.3897-4.3531%-57.2122%
NAGA31.120.0244077258.60122.9254%-57.182%
Arix40.494.054802160-1.33891%-57.1806%
ForesterX0.000003310.0003313292.6730%-57.1124%
ETHplode37.440.00084737110724000000%-57.0554%
NMS Token0.0881480.000419951084.910%-57.0079%
Grace Period Token26706947.6926.6938-7.70103%-57.0061%
ZG Token15411.30.001845169.341280.847503%-56.8232%
CaluraCoin0.000404820.000404824826.4934.4119%-56.7501%
SaTT3391070.00097788103.23212.1959%-56.7488%
Ulgen Hash Power5.580.0101586508.103-25.3911%-56.7422%
Yearn4 Finance107.180.86509770.20150%-56.7407%
Golden Ratio Token1320.831.1342748500-0.645319%-56.6705%
LOLTOKEN892.260.001612721072.879.97277%-56.5616%
Eterbase Utility Token12686.60.002192923162.39-5.82224%-56.513%
Pollux Coin1538.060.227154166.593-7.1922%-56.3197%
ImageCoin1066500.020677736209.813.5419%-56.2578%
Tratok753.160.013544252558.3-20.2539%-56.1735%
Digital Money Bits0.0684540.000131319772.861.6327%-56.08%
Liquidity Dividends Protocol8.580.01513261313.26325.258%-56.0738%
FinanceX Exchange Token7.970.000683521475.190%-55.9115%
PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power37193200.84654341.619911.7015%-55.9047%
MiraQle10330200.05929478.106229.1157%-55.8243%
Sirin Labs Token489530.00855785164.5718.0814%-55.8206%
SuperTx Governance Token14726330.07228.297-1.63294%-55.8143%
RING X PLATFORM1478730.011854827.30690.218516%-55.7291%
BUMO1.250.001180223891.53783.5%-55.7059%
FUD.finance136.655.9719.28488.62084%-55.5589%
Ethereum eRush00.002753293335.070%-55.4631%
Tao Network13.910.00579518208.20%-55.4462%
MetaGame287.8819.09168.19310.4082%-55.4367%
Foin4848.30.11469661.206615.0876%-55.3682%
uTip87.520.000704045888.1326.655%-55.3416%
Defi Shopping Stake14546.90.00648528351.955-4.68805%-55.3202%
SimpleChain19409.30.074723100.6553.50364%-55.1289%
Monolith3316990.167132761627.167%-55.1164%
BlockStamp13.70.061689333.6433.88766%-55.0415%
Strain21.350.0089910973.33418.8401%-55.0129%
QOOBER1066.730.0257871441.989424.25%-54.9667%
GUSS.ONE1823.170.00007663101.285-1.28459%-54.9097%
Graviocoin44.490.015087131615.8-18.5577%-54.9077%
Commercium0.005652340.00141308312.37421.9477%-54.8572%
SMPL Foundation3.7614.236.543270%-54.7537%
KemaCoin3.590.0005586781.48.09424%-54.6852%
BITICA COIN5.710.3538992897.970%-54.6839%
AiLink Token0.003682260.00001374964.783-26.7708%-54.5805%
Mini285980.023347237.49561.96444%-54.5776%
Icolcoin28.50.0068958710546.10%-54.5759%
Remme785200.0010966326.8292-1.92197%-54.4058%
YFMoonBeam26.751.1681.26790%-54.3247%
MimbleWimbleCoin1340924.361810.6515.3449%-54.0547%
YFIVE FINANCE597491.593947.65-16.7379%-54.0178%
SOLVE3972310.039296636.17190.787191%-53.9772%
5203529.050.0013544616.6474-0.153674%-53.8285%
Wirex6505580.0033273724.86959.51874%-53.8132%
SilkChain1820060.0002506215231.72.96543%-53.7448%
Blaze DeFi5.550.24515227.16210%-53.6499%
Nest Protocol71657500.0096792529.514921.7331%-53.6121%
Eureka Coin295.880.009349261095.96-3.18726%-53.5991%
DLIKE89.680.0008987532.44680%-53.5935%
Yield9976.835.9244.47395.71548%-53.5913%
Royale2679900.056658140.72720.8858%-53.5692%
Yoink20.160.0015617314.94610%-53.55%
Akikcoin0.2952230.0002958131.11850%-53.492%
NanTrade17743.80.12566999.60720.2868%-53.4128%
Chainpay4.821.3159105.719.0575%-53.3735%
Bridge Protocol33.180.000691531637.8419.0056%-53.3693%
NuShares1.020.000160673585060040.0665%-53.3649%
Enigma1554800.071415234.5578.65916%-53.3525%
XRPHD00.00000121354.870%-53.1893%
Yearn Finance Bit361.3923.26942.559-1.8754%-53.16%
YFIEXCHANGE.FINANCE3763.311.3765.924817.8949%-53.1063%
Buy-Sell4371950.79195531.51126.57051%-53.0424%
Matrexcoin9.440.00470828608.0270%-52.9784%
OpenPredict Token84.140.274222.09714-17.6256%-52.8676%
FINANCIAL INVESTMENT TOKEN1039.72.3225745.935.556%-52.7799%
Dream Swap19.970.0004399363.00590%-52.7165%
Efforce588600.51182533.7589-2.97956%-52.5919%
LYZE5.120.00042035301.7060%-52.573%
FIBOS1056380.00325007121.9493.35183%-52.5348%
xDAI Stake9827235.541067.6611.4708%-52.5099%
Ston606030.0315846273.8949.70276%-52.4737%
ALQO76.460.01724721472.99-34.6451%-52.4202%
Skraps0.004680030.003814316101.390%-52.396%
CryptoPing118.320.20614420251.90.148361%-52.2094%
All.me9082040.00588145129.65612.5833%-52.1909%
Innovation Blockchain Payment5766380.025988414.461-0.714006%-52.0428%
BitRewards Token30.420.000049881133.820%-52.0406%
Cexlt0.8630160.000606936.3771-6.17511%-51.9262%
Hustle Token6.40.00027024481.8280%-51.8798%
DefiDollar DAO4060700.12480715.84464.19427%-51.7153%
Dipper2.340.00009934762.212-0.186533%-51.7005%
Robotina396.430.0022313986.6101.483%-51.6649%
Nokencoin3.580.00996341110.7-42.8406%-51.5819%
Definex9.141.02152.9790%-51.5467%
Tunnel Protocol192.860.0027956513.35450%-51.4867%
UP Token00.00001351448780%-51.453%
SALT13828.40.172306372.9287.9628%-51.4335%
Asian-African Capital Chain671.120.025785339.69421.27186%-51.3961%
Catscoin19.090.00056765181.77529.0871%-51.3582%
CurrentCoin274270.00127123511.561-7.54677%-51.3364%
Seele9883480.0042928486.6583-2.28058%-51.207%
Guider11.290.00003714478.48-23.499%-51.2026%
NovaDeFi7044.230.0048949217.28010%-51.1967%
Auric Network4445450.0368676378.28620.1228%-51.0549%
Zin25.120.0305191437.61718.2584%-51.0064%
Zynecoin407810.34291254.54693.1509%-50.9734%
FRMx Token1128582541.661139.434.1941%-50.973%
Blockzero Labs3338110.1077511857.3818.4262%-50.9602%
Naka Bodhi Token14562.30.0110747551.616-7.78048%-50.9065%
LinkArt573950.0011309513.9199-18.2795%-50.826%
BIKI2568150.012545931.5757-4.06906%-50.7798%
VeriBlock500.230.00358962113.4440.597%-50.755%
Xtock2.150.00007365140.8120%-50.739%
BitClave0.003165960.00014771920.9080%-50.6089%
MedicalVeda4568380.0277148523.467-11.0133%-50.5748%
Fire Lotto22048300.00385721294.04826.8307%-50.5679%
Centaur3703050.0014016420.196915.6232%-50.5347%
Swagg Network175.590.0167231660.0430%-50.527%
OdinBrowser391590.026795415633.74.83211%-50.4948%
SimplexChain4373300.01752331432.3213.9763%-50.4598%
Digex43.660.00049532902.82611.4807%-50.4459%
EOS PoW Coin182.830.0037950230.9215-18.9008%-50.3746%
UnityDAO15.04600%-50.3733%
WITChain0.02078360.0000052206.2460%-50.367%
Grain00.01824828.49890%-50.3467%
FUZE Token3695130.38816.9999.26489%-50.3465%
SESSIA7840.240.041576133.9731-1.81042%-50.2978%
Bitradio16.750.004902011318.4710.9962%-50.2404%
Groovy Finance109.631.219.248810%-50.1595%
Medic Coin0.000193630.000096821125.7-11.8932%-50.05%
Meme Cash47.261.3523.8715-7.75945%-50.0309%
Coral Swap430500.323376.9217-3.48993%-49.8101%
Mainstream For The Underground700.180.000024751614.12-26.3338%-49.7935%
Electra Protocol225800.0007980625.8753-5.08385%-49.75%
Earnbase499.314.124.45027.46182%-49.7318%
Jarvis Reward Token1628770.0407892996.415.8107%-49.724%
HOMIHELP21.250.817157385.061.32678%-49.7187%
SoftChain1857.990.000156443004.3524.4991%-49.6691%
Fox Trading Token113.510.00403286343.978-18.9149%-49.6628%
Freicoin5.650.004729332616.930%-49.6548%
Scrypta5.810.008479011104.77-26.09%-49.5064%
Trinity1.170.00000425215111.0981%-49.4327%
Expo Token159.070.0000070416334.2-14.3815%-49.3643%
FACTS13060.80.0000515950.51637.9078%-49.3626%
RioDeFi14603900.03035196.981961.8146%-49.3484%
UniversalEnergyChain2323930.440323107.71999.0063%-49.3428%
Naz coin18.040.000090217.5450%-49.2738%
VPNCoin25.20.00060484469.134-3.61417%-49.2562%
Gaps Chain21.980.2443523186.650%-49.1988%
YieldWars3062640.022746962.84812.7829%-49.1924%
Wrapped LEO207550.206588115102015.6143%-49.1596%
Hyperion4076770.1194283541.251003.22%-49.1274%
Fountain671890.0085514338.593-2.9703%-49.0121%
DOOS TOKEN19728.60.0291585399.406-5.17841%-48.8839%
Fixed Trade Coin0.0819020.0567421457.190%-48.845%
Vid4804.220.0354754448.363-3.66605%-48.7461%
Predator Coin8.670.00032372725.36317.9135%-48.6816%
GSMcoin0.4169360.006162662893.910%-48.6658%
DataKYC3449.830.00576919135.65929.3041%-48.644%
adToken1640.110.000323936902.2-60.6951%-48.5972%
BELIEVER451300.226568121349-11.4682%-48.5477%
TrezarCoin660.420.00094876165.237-42.4851%-48.4868%
Parkgene922.930.001062554326.87-32.9074%-48.4439%
BitTube1911.750.00424538160.469-2.57659%-48.4165%
Crypterium6360280.10178358.8394-5.00812%-48.3981%
SorachanCoin8.630.0237012197.8625.1139%-48.3827%
Cranepay2.460.00032657372.83419.2006%-48.3781%
Treasure SL2012.290.0002117751.0872-96.1449%-48.3559%
ProxyNode1.750.00032548309.07-40.1525%-48.3264%
ErcauX1.950.012876724.10520%-48.2137%
Flits12323.80.517832879.51110.1154%-48.1593%
YeaFinance10884.32.575.1416-1.88822%-48.1118%
Bankera3802.910.00065473297.61736.3479%-48.0941%
Suretly6.810.1816842700.770%-48.0712%
Sapien866.670.0019654240370.3-10.6305%-48.0391%
Digital Reserve Currency15979600.002041471969.0636.7428%-47.9452%
Hub Token488.990.00210543311.8844.90292%-47.9206%
Electronic Energy Coin1.270.0008301673.11970%-47.9175%
Bullion7.390.053734590.85325.8019%-47.8126%
DreamTeam300.0001726947247000%-47.8107%
Dragonfly Protocol11.730.037378919.54410%-47.7233%
Helix94.780.00227644801.6150%-47.7208%
Opus19.570.00184857365.50%-47.7163%
Linkeye5054900.00519467478.5810.198744%-47.7118%
BlockCDN44.190.0005977476.206226.6034%-47.6682%
SPACE-iZ4337.720.00259776521.913-23.529%-47.2761%
Quasarcoin1457.230.007023991748.072.32416%-47.229%
Bloomzed Loyalty Club Ticket616061.31129.83-1.6281%-47.1662%
RCCC1118050.0036772741.155510.2294%-47.1554%
IONChain1913.20.0011784457.040311.0534%-47.1507%
NYXCoin34.760.0020847711938.811.1502%-47.0631%
EncrypGen164.610.01263225245.112.6718%-46.9186%
AAA COIN1.670.00003345347.703-38.9559%-46.9052%
ZrCoin502090.171322240.70317.7486%-46.8296%
Stakenet428680.126815550.8488.94635%-46.8273%
Ivy Mining16.290.0090998724.24180%-46.6168%
Jinbi Token0106.762565.520%-46.5188%
Fuloos11.360.5578554026260%-46.4985%
Essek Tov4040.730.0008897287.46620%-46.4957%
DDMCoin5946.120.0009389120.70185.3951%-46.4265%
AlphaLink18580.80.0021246238.876731.4443%-46.2078%
99Masternodes0.0569910.00101769179.1610%-46.1532%
Meraki0.0891340.0001345728.893822.5433%-46.0646%
Token Planets90.30.000030971734.630%-45.9609%
ECOC Financial Growth3631216.1140.55626.07166%-45.9362%
CPChain1046970.004034952491.078.10099%-45.919%
Super Trip Chain5253580.0038245248.36249.34626%-45.8154%
S4FE8558.080.00379975278.607-15.451%-45.7094%
Unitrade5862390.10116.20415.06393%-45.6534%
BUXCOIN9605.860.03122843679.02115.184%-45.5384%
MergeCoin717790.003338662767.95-1.24177%-45.5161%
OP Coin0.0289380.00000117546.4280%-45.4345%
NPO Coin17827.80.56421635686.9-23.7458%-45.382%
GLOBAL HASH POWER4.730.0157814142.5370.472699%-45.2781%
Capital.finance8.981.8319.8940%-45.1386%
Mobile Crypto Pay Coin340.390.00329049259.884-9.49684%-44.9579%
ZOS600650.0004273345.23033.84503%-44.9542%
QChi1792.610.0192462461.40311.4741%-44.839%
Bitcoin SV259582000114.5209.3628.27399%-44.8333%
STK Coin5.940.032404350.890%-44.7855%
JBOX738460.002612547015.2135.9419%-44.7481%
Binarium0.2943410.00032705266.496-14.2723%-44.6796%
Curio Governance139.920.342787232.0360%-44.5055%
Silvercashs0.6269040.0000187945.756-32.1228%-44.5024%
Web Token Pay0.3377330.0675472357.147.64448%-44.5016%
Pteria2738581.267.622645.5178%-44.4571%
ScPrime5517.830.061428124044081.9058%-44.3636%
Tornado Core31601842.9648.292926.1123%-44.3223%
Spice Token272640.00089264260.6653.38615%-44.2774%
Ignis3219000.016043968.616414.0298%-44.2604%
Davinci Coin8348280.00120211352.3618.73117%-44.2198%
Khipu Token00.0001840786.26220%-44.1055%
Chaucha2.020.009603415047.240%-44.0951%
Nasdacoin4119.040.00405226114.039-59.7785%-44.0139%
Boboo Token00.05910110.34610%-43.8861%
LINK RSI Crossover Set156.84114.52341.6850%-43.8189%
Intelligence Quickly Chain52.290.00085722304.7070%-43.8161%
EDC Blockchain2480510.01847561751.3-5.96725%-43.803%
Wise2921160.32465566.878813.5779%-43.7176%
Paycent146.20.00096823280.1321.15293%-43.6611%
MiniBitcoin00.000000211276716.305-98.734%-43.6535%
Levolution1532660.087625769.568-6.08661%-43.2536%
Revain21037300.005448514.133411.3796%-43.2409%
Cover Protocol1229830189.5345.526720.7279%-43.0746%
Kcash7769070.00914728362.74221.43%-43.0608%
DerivaDAO1880931.7740.8318-20.8347%-43.0556%
Bloody Token317.230.0003384654.31080%-42.9394%
BITTO2729020.1172337345.630.3421%-42.9393%
G99917559400.00328718394.0931.90226%-42.8393%
Bodhi Network1.750.0128127366.0080%-42.7986%
Rowan Coin270820.003509951400750002.64782%-42.739%
HUPAYX314840.00954463934.1570%-42.7252%
Ruff14961800.0038560869.219424.7899%-42.6083%
Bounty0x307510.00084901226.2747.19448%-42.583%
mStable Governance Token: Meta11356900.62134120.59765.42575%-42.5552%
Bitcoin Trust756.250.540253245.4110.518808%-42.5205%
DogDeFiCoin124.440.32722667.385921.781%-42.4099%
GeoDB608580.123647428.3895.10171%-42.4056%
Pylon Network12.190.29332750670.8-18.1221%-42.3838%
LOA Protocol3339.190.00776351167.978-0.305913%-42.3824%
CPUcoin66.40.0254159397.54719.5383%-42.3628%
pEOS571.060.001455864437330025.672%-42.3459%
BitcoinSoV211.910.02331765707.0123.64%-42.1881%
AGA Token7712.510.860196270.9636.48055%-42.186%
Livenodes66.10.00421256474.3942.14807%-42.096%
42-coin2768.02683467598.6313.1566%-42.061%
FingerPrint0.1113760.05568810234.57.69038%-42.0529%
Rivetz2.650.007218763044.2912.778%-42.0503%
Uselink chain00.0994102340%-42.0211%
MktCoin83.520.000008121000.6257.9486%-41.9762%
Rebased35.390.672772539.3460%-41.9098%
KIMEX0.00304810.000029242447.650.894026%-41.8291%
SAV3139.560.034828928.94913.7766%-41.8174%
Pakcoin7292.370.006087172868441.99586%-41.7446%
Axioms2440.680.0100008167.4360%-41.665%
ZCore Token8.350.04920145063.110%-41.5569%
Kassia Home00.042774100%-41.5535%
CoinMeet657220.00570113302.09612.784%-41.5042%
INSaNe8.910.0068489133320.424.8458%-41.4932%
Blue Protocol24590300.01474553913.79.32394%-41.3563%
3X Long Balancer Token062.22293.2789.8583%-41.2986%
Greencoin0.2741150.00063578146806273.379%-41.2707%
Asura99.030.000195452800.310%-41.227%
VapersCoin1.890.00000437755.0650%-41.1917%
Compounder18.950.14521742.63970%-41.1661%
CMDX3595.680.000012342.374920%-41.1156%
SafeInsure47.970.00611801117.053-10.863%-41.0999%
Rope172.918.1468.065925.3028%-41.0929%
CREA77.690.03206061382605.21417%-41.0109%
BASIC585720.0032030827628.7-40.3249%-40.8921%
Organix464120.06881582.7653-7.05443%-40.7894%
Robonomics Web Services1097.3421577274.46714.3423%-40.7613%
Zero Carbon Project1223.530.265779210.9790%-40.6948%
YFI Paprika24.52.02264.613-64.5157%-40.6587%
Hermez Network14792903.11100.44910.3229%-40.5665%
01coin7503.50.0015359143.11616.521%-40.5629%
JOON175.430.03457492828.620%-40.5338%
Paypex1.170.00001942259.4480%-40.4899%
TONToken299690.0081911436.336724.0495%-40.397%
Crex Token245.81.691.78893-13.6604%-40.3484%
SmartKey9531140.11548152.598615.5677%-40.3332%
Storiqa0.058990.0000120154045-29.0409%-40.2706%
Signal Token147.380.00006701450.7890%-40.1949%
Hackspace Capital2.080.00065069106200%-40.1911%
Electrum Dark79.480.001997933632.6441.3278%-40.104%
BTCMoon0.003081120.00154056926.71-41.946%-40.003%
Dacsee31.510.00056883242.0150%-40.0024%
Combine.finance3922.5935.7744.031917.9725%-39.9759%
MillenniumClub Coin0.000048890.003950168309.0731.4242%-39.8826%
Value DeFi26631701.2520.623111.8396%-39.8409%
Axe00.03258634736.750.66335%-39.7611%
Hakka Finance1701130.020029518.5275-1.54748%-39.7578%
Bitswift16738.60.21061724747619.3691%-39.7491%
Vesta1655.830.0000588735.0762-1.18083%-39.7172%
Toshify.finance2078.470.9837340-23.135%-39.6365%
Score Milk12.620.05799313.617-13.8856%-39.6087%
Entone196.20.0174816108.3782.15592%-39.5532%
Pureland Project912520.00197606242.997-8.65563%-39.3256%
BitFarmings0.4134270.041342748010%-39.2166%
Deflect2228.622.53147.77615.4785%-39.1923%
VIDT Datalink12301400.324608744.63310.0996%-39.1155%
PlatinCoin12254.42.6616523833.4751%-39.0662%
CryptoWorld.VIP5469.280.00130436672.430.87695%-39.0081%
MEDIKEY4678.530.0017220693.300632.067%-38.8567%
Interfinex Bills210320.0000757473.8526-1.3854%-38.8453%
Zen Protocol14554.10.03012271085.62-19.849%-38.8366%
GoldFinX12068.11.4968.94241.37939%-38.8159%
Paytomat898.550.00011115251.495-91.9139%-38.8002%
AXiaL649630.0021876814944.1-1.50905%-38.7319%
SF Capital4.430.000368725105.7612.3465%-38.7317%
Ethereum Lite29.920.01572981926.8723.9136%-38.676%
Asch887.480.005932142.1686-5.84218%-38.6071%
Beowulf598.970.0072019336.22070%-38.4976%
SHIELD5.390.00019433344.05118.874%-38.3477%
RoboCalls0.02512970.000038931398.690%-38.3287%
tBridge Token2319340.31593260.99614.71597%-38.2805%
MOAC3629.160.090182817.668-3.34874%-38.2653%
GROWTH DeFi3721.477.9887.096423.1582%-38.2496%
Nilu2.210.00097416179.98419.2336%-38.1894%
Aqua1158.78.6692.019213.2103%-38.1008%
Dify.Finance342479110.5634.9945-28.9964%-38.0773%
dHEDGE DAO14418700.60708797.7632-6.53581%-37.9452%
Robonomics Network58913511.353345980000009.76742%-37.868%
404136.180.000979112959900-0.668655%-37.8316%
Collegicoin4.670.00038784830.3448.51677%-37.8247%
Chicken7499.126.3689.7048-0.173986%-37.784%
JustLiquidity4957526.41893.37566.0405%-37.783%
Insight Chain2726510.851647715.3720%-37.7506%
SongCoin4.120.000137058129.670%-37.6995%
Index Chain252.060.002954481192.2924.2718%-37.5944%
Jointer648290.057653858.122-1.13777%-37.5251%
Auctus557.030.0564896313.176.04401%-37.5092%
stakedXEM6.960.1258933.79540%-37.4173%
EAZY Community Node0.8170730.001959416163.481.95642%-37.4042%
DLP Duck Token4596460.12761883.279716.387%-37.3788%
SunContract3436970.0255022169.48418.3407%-37.3723%
Pickle Finance53911407.0288.410219.2327%-37.2803%
Hash Pot22.090.000025913106.78-7.26765%-37.1762%
PLANET476540.00727611652.328-22.9286%-37.1324%
FairGame12785500.00241277234.45912.0732%-37.0818%
VN Token5.20.02525051622.7917.9135%-36.9796%
AndesCoin7.810.00039622859.4640%-36.9716%
V-Dimension886810.1814832162.91-6.28325%-36.906%
DigiMoney2.420.00047207748.85116.0675%-36.8147%
888tron791010.1336891117.53.12483%-36.7714%
Darwinia Commitment Token46985338.5540.810115.5496%-36.7559%
Joulecoin0.003447170.001637563386500000%-36.6532%
EOS BTC0.56876614846.4469.478-44.2757%-36.6476%
Tokenbox1845.020.016068117274.917.577%-36.6425%
Morley Cash10192.90.004030852285.8-0.36647%-36.3742%
Smartshare17617.70.00010563137.06410.6032%-36.3381%
EveryCoin976670.000029121451.47-56.6341%-36.2396%
BitZyon0.002006870.0004013743.961932.9062%-36.2261%
Darma Cash343740.26402484.6011.75404%-36.1559%
Bitgesell3973.30.010281760.5209-23.5774%-36.1243%
Blocknet5162.150.8847795299.877.56119%-36.1093%
XTRABYTES35.660.0017014910597.48.47541%-36.0699%
Teloscoin903.350.00241076102.31128.2794%-36.0652%
MADNetwork322410.0119088456679-0.430738%-35.9931%
ioeX69.580.0176821270.931.44794%-35.8174%
Thingschain833.080.000004331773.532.295%-35.7783%
Membrana599670.0007329846.164210.0871%-35.7677%
Wallet Plus X21.180.000108761391.54-35.9403%-35.7493%
Datamine FLUX801.020.29990521.09228.32433%-35.7437%
Read This Contract2001.2462.1740%-35.659%
MANY14.280.012856319.88280%-35.4728%
BarterTrade5644490.014220424.278814.5485%-35.4193%
Cezo5.510.0000065344.14140%-35.3498%
Filecash2647470.0972895033.664.29636%-35.3107%
Wiki Token441.580.692818378.74518.1038%-35.1999%
DOS Network1858130.03512625076.9324.7293%-35.1824%
Ultrain2502120.01143147.797-3.57474%-35.0433%
Advanced Integrated Blocks4718.410.006530786284.619.0773%-34.9561%
BoxAxis3800.970.013039132.99090.894142%-34.9392%
PirateCash1434.080.03432965132.512.59168%-34.7055%
ROAD176990.0011059269.2438.61488%-34.6354%
Sora Validator Token2408910.65536135.557212.9283%-34.6158%
Kuky Star712.070.000715719449.57-43.4001%-34.574%
Ethverse136380.0779884695.74250.126%-34.5328%
ZenSports400.270.000055981254.65-16.3454%-34.4776%
CryptoBharatCoin218.370.39811911386.10%-34.4482%
1337730.550.8138691554.4918.3568%-34.3434%
Android chain638.940.0000454257.8905-9.64126%-34.2567%
Bellcoin13.370.00223476795.03213.0451%-34.2307%
Band Protocol449569004.962587.4815.5756%-34.1722%
Solarite148.790.1653247.199320%-34.1343%
Unify8247.810.00164023425.70519.4877%-34.0934%
BSCEX1217301.72248.7473.25317%-33.9324%
Wrapped Conceal1388.820.255922246.08441.0494%-33.9176%
Crypton4749.810.086075109.44157.6344%-33.8875%
Paypolitan Token11395900.06880932.20094.5993%-33.887%
unified Stable Dollar00.5474447.213060%-33.8513%
BOOSTO1513.760.00031485599.392-4.86015%-33.7909%
Two Prime FF1 Token7.240.52161130.07070%-33.7331%
Elitium3443672.86559.77610.0271%-33.5877%
iEOS12.331.6880.24390%-33.5624%
KittenFinance28492630.4971.39436.79809%-33.4893%
Synthetix Network Token1039500007.7825426.77.1835%-33.4797%
Switcheo2524220.0134893853.9247.1139%-33.4569%
AXEL1985610.163567137.8967.20581%-33.4108%
SmartX1089030.0023120995.3032-25.5369%-33.2845%
Pluton1003193.631241.366.84678%-33.1504%
MDUKEY393100.0235047115.889-3.01085%-33.0675%
Blackmoon Crypto48.590.0153298163.9937.2525%-33.0534%
Cap30481651.391858.3512.4249%-32.908%
ChainX7758262.64499.96212.7897%-32.9024%
Grin25484300.22516719.181-1.5177%-32.8955%
Dev Protocol3361092.661487.927.57813%-32.863%
QUSD3.220.00606513133.8050%-32.8273%
MAP Protocol6972600.012943642.576514.2904%-32.6937%
Aave SNX v11887457.92433.7559.78959%-32.671%
Pearl Finance50436890.5813.20459.70613%-32.6661%
BitKAM0.02327460.00002022101.8160%-32.6657%
Ethereum Stake11052.42.9619.93035.792%-32.6048%
Proton34949400.002770077.71825-1.18685%-32.5704%
PlayKey663090.0093435677.27820.4008%-32.4193%
FlynnJamm38.340.04816811342.120%-32.3828%
Defis868.130.00050879518.187-2.94746%-32.1766%
UNION Protocol Governance Token6992210.010213578.470421.5629%-32.126%
Nestree2601310.00271416274.41-9.34931%-32.1234%
Loopring227408000.1979821017.1310.2497%-32.0639%
Ultimate Secure Cash0.3662050.009155131935.13.56449%-31.8589%
DACC1214960.00004081976.079-18.4156%-31.8413%
LiteBitcoin0.2670650.00023225893.7340%-31.8341%
LiteCoin Ultra8.840.00257810801.30%-31.7469%
Aurora1341930.0010443283.17526.16033%-31.6612%
ChainZ Arena50.460.03320922633.457.56761%-31.6266%
Flash18.30.00301682367.1789.7296%-31.614%
Super Saiya-jin00.3783295.491510%-31.5524%
CoinBene Future Token284020.073812236.95815.8021%-31.5337%
Ubique Chain of Things (UCOT)327.350.00225224234.578-4.37643%-31.4643%
RigoBlock241.140.3599591358107.7489%-31.3966%
Swapfolio4055570.05935481.56913.9997%-31.2884%
Betnomi47.310.00590428184.6490%-31.224%
Payfair0.01173990.0004348192052.40%-31.2092%
HyperStake1.950.000104016932.98-44.1774%-31.0532%
FANBI TOKEN665970.001769851478.11-0.390198%-30.9444%
2GIVE0.02285840.000228583364.050%-30.9418%
Vanywhere1.090.00060787141.63833.4921%-30.9329%
PARETO Rewards00.00022831348260%-30.9085%
Coineal Token276070.00670798752.78821.2861%-30.9007%
TrueFi32077100.11665327.30968.51355%-30.8998%
Myubi1832.730.050298359.51217.2658%-30.7885%
Gameflip16.130.00248339118.77819.6339%-30.647%
TopChain1122560.0014732824.52434.8949%-30.5961%
Altbet3.150.0082950542485.1-37.9983%-30.5309%
Treecle1430770.006411123.4994-4.94704%-30.4654%
SPICE2465.050.1692270-5.99142%-30.4559%
SpokLottery8.270.00001937323.275-48.4197%-30.407%
Amon8855.860.002791481125.93-5.08233%-30.392%
HealthChainUS14.260.00041615474.153-17.1391%-30.3767%
NEM848356000.1347051797659.04452%-30.3581%
FXPay0.9270740.000623951659.5520.4919%-30.3259%
DePay2894030.9985481.552136.403%-30.3164%
WaykiChain33462200.11507332.9703-1.70246%-30.1029%
Exosis0.1102790.02321585043.521.1236%-30.1017%
Wild Crypto0.000638020.00063802471.7330%-30.025%
DAppLinks0.1056170.00003065952.5710%-29.9718%
Ferrum Network31078800.1712936853.5115.994%-29.9128%
Midas777.171.71824.2520.4039%-29.8935%
eXciting Japan Coin15.90.13496783991927.6163%-29.8814%
SUN2.040.000268569120.849.9968%-29.863%
WePower370350.00596544172.57330.5707%-29.8185%
Origo79397100.0041691722.14964.00276%-29.8115%
Poseidon Network1433950.01681971185920000-12.0952%-29.7885%
Curio168110.362748509.7588.02226%-29.7557%
Baguette Token144290.005365793206.67-5.24429%-29.7279%
Reserve Rights Token503469000.02487992179.3135.8345%-29.6524%
MNPCoin0.000093590.00093589228.8410%-29.6173%
MVP405.322.057.13171-7.42965%-29.6163%
S.Finance2871220.21832538.809233.0718%-29.6065%
IPSE12176.10.0023333561.9642-18.8314%-29.5557%
Azuki215500.0894814025.444.5736%-29.5537%
Treelion9196.110.0176566424.922-18.0261%-29.4556%
Props Token4352440.0387929187.1378.74268%-29.3673%
CryptoCricketClub36.470.0311034286.3790%-29.3296%
sLTC7064.12102.78297.5770%-29.3018%
TENT2409.350.0242903217.135-6.78056%-29.3016%
WaykiChain Governance Coin1171260.0034163430.0176-4.64207%-29.2321%
ReapChain1984410.081671212.95-2.04592%-29.2266%
GSTCOIN12736.30.17783694.4955-8.724%-29.205%
TrueChain35763800.10452930.4682-1.3003%-29.184%
Schain Wallet23.870.0015819758.6311.36206%-29.1834%
Hyprr (Howdoo)2760200.01962861712.7334.2842%-29.1033%
Smileycoin168.570.000032513104.4313.1164%-29.043%
Advanced Technology Coin0.0162990.0003606116.327-97.5043%-29.0287%
Guncoin9.530.00019912360.0813.9807%-28.999%
Lyra10.080.000153492213.6727.0593%-28.9007%
Birdchain95.880.001163929635.77-11.8615%-28.815%
Fedora Gold128.310.0000023443805.4-18.9983%-28.7897%
MoneyByte32.130.03084815711.54-38.3424%-28.756%
SWYFT2777.430.0201744485.7721.60853%-28.6504%
MFCoin5.320.00246989534.6279.96016%-28.6085%
Morpher18466.10.022046679.72883.87238%-28.4995%
UniFi Protocol2073190.500088175.01110.5739%-28.4687%
Bitor115.180.00000574762.5180%-28.3796%
MIB Coin0.890580.0015978147.772-6.13514%-28.1923%
Komet20539324.4330.10557.12162%-28.0133%
Ouroboros271.530.0017651437.7517-9.62401%-27.9917%
Safe SeaFood Coin0.001569180.001572336507.52-38.9209%-27.9828%
FileStar3247910.75531247.903318.7016%-27.9578%
SparkPoint Fuel13490.60.047677975.0997-0.226927%-27.9563%
Cyclops Treasure873.95126.82228.026-1.21238%-27.9434%
Bitforex Token4431460.0020284188.281-7.87824%-27.7753%
WaterDrop5543.1626.28229.0060%-27.6861%
Lendroid Support Token4666.740.00086778833.54812.1917%-27.6686%
DAOstack1067790.0643016351183.833%-27.5268%
Debitum Network449090.0018700551271.431.0444%-27.465%
JUST NETWORK956140.002931233.85597.67%-27.4483%
ZBG Token22426800000.0275351343.9964.40948%-27.3333%
Stark Chain101238405.2164.9258-1.94732%-27.2729%
XP14.530.0002081724511.231.2426%-27.2682%
Yield Farming Known as Ash5.476.7847.32040%-27.0148%
HireVibes0.1373410.00026572648641005.11207%-26.9877%
FlashSwap1293.390.00924928135.5690%-26.9338%
Matrix AI Network4410290.0166885458.915-39.1808%-26.817%
Utopia Genesis Foundation3353.910.17471222.12454.52385%-26.732%
EasyFi V237460802.35152.77623.0316%-26.6998%
Version0.2520210.000458223032.090%-26.6655%
Mirai0.02139280.0009724336.65923.3513%-26.6607%
Kin12063900.00003741622.182.50994%-26.6476%
POC Chain1401.740.00161128428.0940.835122%-26.6283%
DeFi Firefly00.27716571.27910%-26.5365%
Rotten2373.920.0027155184.621943.041%-26.4547%
Hype Finance111.8439.2514.32740%-26.411%
BAEPAY3792.520.06550569.968227.2955%-26.2911%
Goldblock954620.0004669513.35162.78798%-26.2593%
Bitcoin CZ0.01110050.0123339484.03519.1175%-26.2177%
Crypto Sports546.870.10964715991.737.573%-26.197%
GlobalBoost-Y16418.40.0330079191534028.7191%-26.0468%
Predix Network16113.70.185441340.736-1.04261%-25.997%
Fyooz1080370.15623836.4775-1.7599%-25.9891%
Global Smart Asset166.720.4861111611.977.9226%-25.7665%
KeeperDAO1072100118.79798.3034.80883%-25.7283%
Omni4208.42.54669.971-25.281%-25.6754%
Artfinity Token4120.70.00286929241.26-3.67309%-25.6545%
YottaChain2012490.012007327.2947-13.5155%-25.6469%
Rank Token4289.850.00060159264.386-28.8953%-25.6441%
Bamboo2726.750.043223213602.52.85335%-25.605%
VNT Chain2605490.00062032121.2315.8376%-25.4805%
ZIMBOCASH207730.00353601522.644-2.42909%-25.4027%
Stox20.180.00761692646.1211.193%-25.3813%
EarnBet953.520.0390023804.95938.0326%-25.3443%
Dogz2510.470.00003077163.8339.09551%-25.2493%
ASTA67008800.0189088305.647-20.6886%-25.0781%
Snowswap2354284.81254.52410.1315%-24.9577%
Nimiq8632070.003670481346.916.19623%-24.9111%
Tartarus00.7659792.46330%-24.8571%
Parallel network00.0055872347.54960%-24.7159%
Herbalist Token0.337970.000007866099.42-0.81494%-24.687%
Black Diamond Rating1149330.021151474.0045-3.07189%-24.6354%
2ACoin241.180.016514814574.530.7681%-24.6307%
Lambda100863000.010154763.828520.1175%-24.4842%
NobleCoin0.1806340.0002706327723.1205%-24.4432%
SEDO POW TOKEN1.960.0259951255.77-5.31474%-24.3211%
High Performance Blockchain3998960.08755145.11719.9446%-24.3134%
Taxi62.230.311634406.893406.062%-24.235%
TronVegasCoin1.670.0016716698.6439-24.9531%-24.1328%
Centurion0.2120770.000198839585760%-24.1208%
Crystal Token1756720.00472342535.21550.5542%-24.0476%
Lucent0.02251640.000011781365737.6203%-23.9355%
Unobtanium812.0140.374501.44-42.4142%-23.8538%
Flashstake350.890.105115209.19348.1933%-23.8036%
Freight Trust Network00.00084927197.871-0.253127%-23.7338%
Arthur Chain102.070.0025335642.7806-20.8607%-23.5731%
Mandi Token913.460.009537574236.363400.9%-23.4943%
3X Long PAX Gold Token04157.7313.22792.59532%-23.4787%
Derivex6688140.0011878150.099728.8736%-23.3374%
Keyco0.8181870.00307589116.482-20.8483%-23.3309%
Fashion Coin1033870.000001011583.04-36.9607%-23.2672%
HalalChain10054.40.004077083451.0925.3271%-23.218%
RussellCoin237860.105179447.464-10.583%-23.1355%
AQT Token2233550.00938199157.196-4.43393%-23.057%
PumaPay2207610.00014693112.649-1.39863%-22.9796%
Xiotri28348889.4243.372522.1073%-22.925%
ClearPoll0.001469850.0014698582.0690%-22.9067%
OLXA4438.590.00047041898.020%-22.8893%
InnovaMinex1403.520.0875671679.7712.5368%-22.8556%
NPCcoin0.2738542.14138163014.082%-22.8414%
InziderX0.2117490.002117492196.30%-22.7944%
Diligence2.480.000973898275.1277.3652%-22.7651%
USD Bancor2550.575163112.510%-22.7497%
GoldFund73.960.000671597544.6422.3286%-22.6746%
Rocket Token36.151.12422.3160%-22.5282%
USDA1313.560.00521486232.335-1.12651%-22.4332%
Certurium6547818.491675.73-5.72752%-22.4093%
MintMe.com Coin0.195910.00195911884.6920.2998%-22.3997%
HOQU1770.850.00165539380.45516.2289%-22.3093%
Wifi Coin5136740.29689639.2707-6.71804%-22.2664%
MonaCoin10110001.126263.985.0976%-22.2509%
Vision Network11586.60.000609312703.217.32522%-22.2016%
UZURAS0.004062930.000040631553.7117.8459%-22.1315%
GSENetwork3109.980.00002058919.296-32.3224%-22.1194%
Kuende5.320.000269427550.340%-22.1085%
DxChain Token9460090.000980151053.488.82286%-22.01%
Yearn Land21362112.0970.57259.60605%-21.9777%
Cryptid93.580.00492208489.15813.508%-21.943%
PayPie461.560.00628403576.2060%-21.7824%
Atlantic Coin45.270.00000062992458.559510.9956%-21.6768%
Stargaze Protocol00.0090132970.39050%-21.6404%
VODA TOKEN0.1534010.438289106.48932.4702%-21.5091%
bitz0.02463780.019568928974.70%-21.4069%
Curium0.000001180.0002941172.447518.8665%-21.2917%
Switch1003070.0107693341.55711.8909%-21.2312%
Elite0.4135520.0000298215066.8-9.64645%-21.1737%
GARD Governance Token2439.270.0000504966.9359-23.9165%-21.0945%
Shuffle Monster1073.680.07609297438.90%-21.0618%
EurocoinToken8653.550.038730145765.610.8284%-21.0042%
Eminer10144200.0025364140.18093.65289%-20.7748%
HXY Money925.740.0083303317197.3-2.49711%-20.7214%
Startcoin20.70.01033944325.8825.5227%-20.7203%
Spartan144.59144.5932.98930%-20.7092%
NewYork Exchange27921511.6949902.422.1805%-20.6433%
Tsingzou-Tokyo Medical Cooperation00.000010821188.290%-20.5905%
Curecoin261.40.0520461168.6611.7921%-20.573%
Super Black Hole11.80.028561726311.2-25.4242%-20.5552%
Yap Stone480150.0016077193.78742.19421%-20.4972%
Fission Cash02.1150.16510%-20.3815%
Crowd One0.0025912.16132.8650%-20.3088%
Fatcoin15503700.0344285493.3756.62084%-20.1717%
Tachyon Protocol2310310.026033718.91681.15544%-20.1592%
Crespo0.000012760.00001667931.9070%-20.0906%
INSTAR1330.620.0181528333.59417.4099%-19.9454%
Direct Insurance Token469.270.00221676512.0070%-19.9216%
Hurify0.02217160.0003882762.4934.9534%-19.9064%
Aunit149.680.012373814548.1-1.59918%-19.9012%
Bulleon0.1475610.009728432070.37436.351%-19.8879%
eosBLACK2770.390.000344088430690015.4662%-19.7099%
ValueChain00.00273982770.8940%-19.6719%
Ties.DB0.5418050.006214731435.51-3.647%-19.5662%
Cryptokenz0.003462882.2112873.60%-19.5631%
Pamp Network27.720.0006690542940403.50292%-19.4864%
Jetfuel Finance11725431.75461.0874.54825%-19.4845%
PGPay612.40.007285630.9431.90397%-19.4455%
BlackCoin1647.840.04113481828.6614.2162%-19.4028%
Unknown Fair Object598200.209242220.6270.29425%-19.3893%
CREATIVE MEDIA INITIATIVE5.030.00054451118.5380%-19.0667%
PromotionChain8178.960.00005192128.109-2.54419%-18.9341%
Foresight37.160.0151622198.03910.8125%-18.9119%
GoMoney26671230.00714286424.2925.05939%-18.7302%
Selenium273.850.06652684.272374.1056%-18.6749%
XFUEL123.10.00135123205.00432.8224%-18.6526%
Darwinia Network Native Token12879800.03342042341.224.2613%-18.5904%
Doki Doki22392744.18324.77272.7857%-18.5654%
BTC Network Demand Set II407.47412.26334.74118.1198%-18.5089%
Seed Venture8.570.0167346655.24727.2837%-18.4523%
Etherisc DIP Token2805590.0809833936.563.86006%-18.3363%
YOU Chain6375420.0043227643.844210.2231%-18.1684%
Zukacoin00.00047776336.3420%-18.156%
PowerTrade Fuel16666700.241637104.3790.687751%-18.145%
Boolean3728.570.000617562404.7-0.730736%-17.9956%
Inoovi4.360.000000024335434.628.48141%-17.9823%
RMPL2.170.559586136.15815.4629%-17.9504%
Portion519370.011208735.6103-0.993898%-17.9332%
IPFST249310.010980717.3197-5.86328%-17.8704%
OWL14723.10.7892784470.12-1.56854%-17.8242%
Litecoin1449180000115.5811634.612.3779%-17.8017%
OBSERVER Coin4570950.002649322102.51.9399%-17.6907%
Pascal216620.0378819965.898-12.0733%-17.6547%
ABC Chain11027200000.00203613357.533-6.17681%-17.6045%
NDN Link6990.690.0015636319.020617.888%-17.5511%
Amepay1076580.0101724121.792-3.67435%-17.5373%
WeOwn629170.00772851361.06412.6919%-17.5195%
pTokens LTC9.3116.93186.2120%-17.4842%
uPlexa800.230.00021523954.758-24.0275%-17.4708%
Acute Angle Cloud8048610.00565841949.837-0.490357%-17.4048%
Gbrick11881.30.00291939162.448-2.46097%-17.3372%
GreenPower176.290.021740512861216.396%-17.2714%
Social Send0.7949230.008162939762.3423.5126%-17.2666%
NoLimitCoin1591.780.0029526196234.17.95141%-17.2643%
ORS Group10.950.00432187273.192-3.20491%-17.2427%
Cointorox0.0626440.000267881459.790%-17.2404%
iXRP19959.20.425276542.9840%-17.1507%
AurumCoin0.1827985.1554360.8-0.418294%-17.1484%
Coin2668640.14855465.58327.59568%-16.9987%
DeltaChain853.540.000003539929.68-51.3166%-16.9839%
Yoo Ecology285170.00143414115.2522.60126%-16.918%
Flama964.460.0098664443280115.177%-16.8511%
CLBcoin695.860.006839321771530%-16.7914%
Schilling-Coin28.460.001332431079.23-16.2058%-16.7554%
Balkan coin4.610.000056585.1730.685139%-16.723%
EURBASE490.0000493234.370%-16.6963%
AICHAIN953360.00260846613.91816.3076%-16.6894%
Menapay326.910.00551941146.049-16.2337%-16.6599%
Aleph.im2365070.1117031982.351.85789%-16.5075%
Moonlight Lux72.470.00075743648.4880%-16.4922%
Cortex51077500.115156316.915.86797%-16.4612%
2key.network24933500.018555169.910424.3359%-16.3709%
Litecoin BEP231349115.88292.26512.6411%-16.3388%
SiaClassic2738280.000013061823.32-23.5295%-16.2535%
Generation of Yield5875.5415.59147.9150%-15.981%
LINKA2310.670.002200753293.75-17.0838%-15.9366%
Nework2298.320.0042255890.674613.2815%-15.9243%
Pesobit2.770.006071553158.460%-15.8985%
ShareToken7817690.014082817472.5-8.37813%-15.8901%
Dynamic35.140.3995575042.47-9.2173%-15.8634%
EmerCoin10568.60.03883694359503.53435%-15.8442%
GoNetwork253.980.00164381938.8526.52349%-15.8377%
SpankChain856.60.00827316940.12714.4368%-15.8079%
Denarius213.110.276195121223033.3313%-15.7638%
Kaleido18.220.0131632172.5040%-15.7451%
RAC282.131.17169.91216.4602%-15.7425%
Dtube Coin1572.840.16871144.81667.7204%-15.6546%
Spectre.ai Dividend Token0.000437350.0437347276999000%-15.505%
SaluS104.1912.327788214.1184%-15.4731%
Sea Cucumber Chain0.000470710.0000236259.51530%-15.4608%
QChi Chain18134.80.0053792198.372-2.92704%-15.446%
Geyser465590.18375635.546432.8725%-15.4395%
PengolinCoin785090.002516781254.2329.2183%-15.4205%
Bitcoin Confidential320340.0000926911886.5-6.94007%-15.4168%
Jubi Token317380.06588554.634-5.39207%-15.3703%
MIR COIN880580.0041973165473.6-1.97422%-15.1566%
Mafia.Network74.370.00333411109.8850%-15.1007%
LiteBar40.730.034855410503479.3058%-15.0899%
Encocoinplus13.070.0222188152.541-46.4796%-14.9097%
Cargo Gems00.050841100.6730%-14.897%
REOSC Ecosystem0.03167470.00027785637.1390%-14.7303%
Peepcoin296.170.000002371243.1216.02%-14.7043%
Ohmcoin93.250.01428180411.110.6918%-14.6915%
Apple Network00.000018162685.740%-14.6788%
One Hundred Coin2.810.00026855216.835-0.787297%-14.6391%
Blacknet541180.00182834470.075-10.9307%-14.5736%
Plian645350.0056055521615.30.995338%-14.4961%
Bali Coin122790.0142887264.2318.2842%-14.4778%
Zclassic8004.320.152442306.465-25.4085%-14.4485%
Lykke158.150.00705475188756.32915%-14.4018%
Charity Alfa7.710.0000097877.74450%-14.3252%
Bytom100311000.05007552.04883.76929%-14.3242%
0chain1937320.29975544392.213.8432%-14.2625%
BitCloud Pro160.730.00024555199.176-11.1886%-14.2439%
WeTrust500.490.006544282487.23.14416%-14.0906%
BitCash28.260.0056892319.8030.319654%-14.0856%
LINA7255.540.001895498857.8-26.9484%-14.0348%
Maxonrow1628530.01483713.57336-4.87315%-14.0068%
Contribute665.341.2411.7464-6.93871%-13.9416%
ImageCash0.2600960.003269832907.9718.9435%-13.874%
New BitShares22405800.0102372208.73319.4715%-13.8624%
Wagerr74.640.02801731930.078.0903%-13.8574%
GasToken6564.9377.19645279099.4518%-13.8046%
sDASH35238107.1491.98560%-13.8027%
Probit Token283380.246453412.72514.4714%-13.7695%
Camp334800.0001683209.1837.47457%-13.7635%
renBCH1611.04431.22417.32922.6447%-13.6617%
HyperCash33062700.56117140.80250.501505%-13.5449%
INFOCoin0.000893250.0000883210666.30%-13.5426%
IQeon6327141.622267.89.68496%-13.4956%
Gentarium0.4463020.0156597187.93986.2386%-13.4948%
One2967.10.0013249174.083-1.12683%-13.315%
2Based Finance00.90214173.44960%-13.298%
ALL BEST ICO0.1795010.00002726458.43524.0676%-13.2876%
VAULT1502.163.95854.31424.8945%-13.2409%
Semitoken4147.830.002857351315.8310.1936%-13.0925%
Arion19.870.00388495613.24950.9865%-13.0331%
Eristica token8.340.00025939662.7110%-12.9213%
Team Heretics Fan Token1692123.41194.944-0.111144%-12.9046%
Silver Coin35.290.002944623555.30%-12.8776%
Lung Protocol1913200.00028063547.77836.1211%-12.6621%
Yearn Finance Value158.030.165899306.931-0.22335%-12.6368%
pulltherug.finance2.033.5829.65680%-12.4636%
DoYourTip212070.364831348275008.05436%-12.3914%
Muzika Network0.8960660.0089606618599.80%-12.283%
Bitconnect1.071.4739014.10%-12.2226%
EasySwap14.890.046616177.4750%-12.1325%
Baby Token6664580.010035581.1717-1.33776%-11.9909%
VIBE342200.0141609809.85694.0602%-11.9737%
Bitcoin Atom253.070.057659327.03717.163%-11.9673%
Atlas Protocol2035520.001011437.09386.00569%-11.7722%
Aureus Nummus Gold971.150.00070913566.634-5.30885%-11.7667%
MixTrust1201820.00113991477.964-0.329684%-11.7543%
Skrumble Network901930.001522951360.253.21625%-11.6698%
Novem Gold Token4296.80.583061926.5312.5983%-11.5909%
Parachute814590.0037497413349.230.6547%-11.5394%
YOYOW1224460.00863273101.97910.9324%-11.4848%
GlobalToken2.760.00029391830.4546.90328%-11.4505%
Scolcoin0.1980770.0009477311580%-11.3501%
Galilel0.0383260.000555051591.120%-11.3412%
TOPIA869.770.00948226199.889-41.2423%-11.3306%
Swingby14439400.053402297.437-12.624%-11.3134%
JOYS315980.007244723125.194.31433%-11.2833%
TLS Token78.30.0008133410466.10%-11.2192%
Esports.com0.04169070.00138969179.1850%-11.1736%
MEDIBIT893.620.00000163306.8227.13539%-11.1591%
StrongHands126.750.00001958173878-3.92156%-11.1243%
Bitcoin Cash2911820000441.5548.10317.2167%-11.0734%
Xaurum210240.018216126.8913.67207%-11.0148%
LTO Network102506000.1606411044.2117.6748%-10.9322%
Pixie Coin0.255960.001182593545.791.31879%-10.7403%
BitRent0.1805810.0000278232934.90%-10.7344%
Internet of People64.470.0549133474.8816.9687%-10.7165%
PlusOneCoin162.830.03381485094.56.49247%-10.6321%
Ecoin714.090.00119575866.41817.3549%-10.6117%
Eltcoin0.2209260.000552321890.617.43341%-10.5058%
BitSend15.290.002670211436.6422.8148%-10.5018%
CryptCoin0.0229240.0229241737.550%-10.4852%
BarnBridge1217690017.1848.0943-4.23041%-10.4222%
USDx Stablecoin33.870.735842699.5814.07467%-10.4145%
Universa6022.830.003115086635.1638.6188%-10.3475%
USDL331630.7837584.640514.6763%-10.3434%
SODA Coin31010800.00960934157.99120.5892%-10.2776%
VBT80.370.00157039170.969-0.693537%-10.2386%
Jackpot155000.0838041056879.38123%-10.1343%
LoveChain8.420.027623820.4142-3.16157%-10.0136%
Porte Token2.080.001490069744.963.16352%-9.83369%
yearn.finance1382510002531691098.64.21678%-9.82066%
BullBearBitcoin Set II389.13194.57127.5070%-9.79705%
governance ZIL49294391.2273.79955.7658%-9.76934%
Ludena Protocol7599.880.33128316.20635.70679%-9.70403%
DAPS Coin362260.00002116129.45525.1106%-9.66964%
Sashimi2261730.02246425.56211-7.21786%-9.66772%
STAMP0.3640040.0000182763.7260%-9.65238%
Charg Coin1.160.5445819998.80.365448%-9.64588%
Friendz470970.00114454422.73814.9398%-9.54814%
Elamachain13445000.00631262150.122.53579%-9.53623%
Squirrel Finance9397.811.21136.29-5.11814%-9.51324%
Beyond The Scene Coin0.00000240.0002356315.3670%-9.44842%
SBET311.550.0025175719.95230%-9.41952%
Shrooms0.001914020.1380256483.650%-9.40334%
Dextro12.210.00487832136.4310.901%-9.35644%
Dash Cash3532.355.9810448267.0654%-9.32154%
Rise25.420.002811131428.42-48.874%-9.31356%
DopeCoin10702.10.00200379434914.36055%-9.29363%
Bitcoin Pay547.490.0477877460.7875.2586%-9.26962%
Bitcoin HD12903101.6136.063426.4338%-9.12337%
Zaif Token11819.30.0015346885.48021.97935%-9.12192%
ABBC275731000.156826537.862-1.27672%-9.03238%
Transcodium24272600.00350151970.74928.1688%-8.9187%
IQ.cash232740.0103327762.248-0.638104%-8.77769%
X-Block19164.50.00004905627.63527.7792%-8.72317%
Offshift110470.920677218.29813.8586%-8.69262%
Aave REN v14874220.309126121.02915.9527%-8.38206%
Coin Artist15036.70.612422166.69861.2537%-8.35587%
BiLira8103270.100133314.5321.33136%-8.29823%
Coweye46.60.00006745342.511-11.9612%-8.28634%
Bolivarcoin53.90.00738564791.30947.094%-8.23589%
Crypto Price Index218060.113321487.857-27.8764%-8.22843%
Vault Guardian Token00.0125387527.6460%-8.10518%
New Year Bull00.006302012988.960%-8.01768%
Pawtocol216800.0075304315336.45.07704%-8.01417%
Trumpcoin612.810.043471312805.4-15.7567%-8.01141%
NeuroChain1394.570.00108747212.02-25.651%-7.96908%
DIA96684801.1162.930615.4702%-7.94442%
HashNet BitEco199.290.000807788662.375.3966%-7.85241%
REN216857000.3132142169.7214.9331%-7.84472%
Ace Entertainment0.004246820.00424682434.2250%-7.78609%
Tokens of Babel20.990.08743492.18152.9841%-7.78333%
HGH Token0.000291760.0000029293.89120%-7.76035%
CyberMiles11796900.008142103.5910.3193%-7.65513%
Relevant2269090.709063799.0253.07872%-7.5596%
EUP Chain3753.170.00099381184.201-2.68282%-7.39153%
Aura Protocol03.0832.76420%-7.3723%
TokenPay587520.0433866788.111-3.92958%-7.35455%
Suterusu659650.002188527.25043.17694%-7.26731%
Die373.0624.9564.99240%-7.11627%
YFFS Finance2190871.3253.31962.69269%-7.0469%
PKG Token4431.570.000015031203.1-21.5254%-6.99288%
YFIA820.572.441487.990%-6.97483%
Cobinhood35.220.00029349327.0380%-6.89906%
DomRaider164.170.000971715581.176.8464%-6.89821%
UMA150198007.252489.18-0.0929679%-6.85511%
XChain Token0.0877270.00009422610.660%-6.56958%
PHILLIPS PAY COIN72.790.00136182730.757-5.69527%-6.50609%
Foresting111.60.00001738375.3140%-6.45157%
YFIKing Finance85.520.243844196.5640%-6.44339%
DMD254604024.447.9376-4.3521%-6.38556%
GlobalChainZ63597700.02628491165.4825.9738%-6.37186%
LeoPard Coin1311230.031637410.96940%-6.24744%
Lumeneo0.1343620.00000134325.9130%-5.98266%
Skull30.470.1446655303.768.05054%-5.97323%
VestxCoin0.03743750.00000136402.1530%-5.96682%
Bintex Futures728880.74239310539.7-11.8473%-5.94827%
NXT14463600.0102799472.4298.4076%-5.9183%
FuzzBalls0.00544750.00386053709.274-1.55775%-5.82239%
OKCash2922900.026104515613920.8778%-5.82183%
Everex4112580.295914251.98611.4437%-5.6752%
Bitex Global XBX Coin100.880.009392761809.160%-5.6347%
Kleros24547600.1144136623.275.12545%-5.63023%
Stellar4395850000.22421151717.6-0.0579543%-5.60528%
Mysterium1370.670.2439166706.017.83393%-5.51762%
OBR072.53836.88424.2098%-5.50083%
Valorbit0.150610.000000669921399.317-2.86227%-5.47749%
bitCNY17037800.12334220.09765.6671%-5.43169%
IdeaChain2318032.3115652900-53.2625%-5.28281%
TON Crystal78495000.358709162.492-5.2443%-5.18646%
UniDex2683430.56639355.267-11.475%-5.16675%
ThinkCoin00.0248502995.3690%-5.15012%
Quantum Resistant Ledger3363200.187498402.91216.2283%-5.14742%
Crown671.10.06464143196.814.538%-5.06711%
Snetwork1474830.0027066752.8132-3.69158%-4.89256%
STASIS EURO6571770.99977115.3599-0.341818%-4.76353%
Axis DeFi527520.235111693.02-17.3107%-4.76315%
BPOP10.030.00331481286.14819.8615%-4.6919%
Benz0.3648360.000060732604.3918.9574%-4.67078%
UniMex Network619720.55029674.528512.039%-4.65054%
AllianceBlock55292600.329413880.94834.2694%-4.60846%
Acuity71.930.0096500215423.2393.024%-4.54822%
Upper Euro443720.957526938.624-4.59357%-4.45728%
Bitcoin Fast42.190.003737477731913.0274%-4.42518%
Educoin758940.00010872212.41719.9755%-4.41476%
Bigbom462280.00021039312.241.18589%-4.39747%
Ymen.Finance110.141.46120.9140%-4.29617%
R34P2702.964.33146.517-6.93725%-4.29436%
Syndicate0.0171540.197465100315004.15606%-4.289%
Istardust3210950.00090119189.73642.6001%-4.23534%
Lightstreams Photon683.940.019770210447022.2712%-4.08166%
PieDAO DEFI Small Cap1836.552.0179.614214.7464%-3.95331%
LibraToken2294420.0022467659.20875.49974%-3.89247%
TrueGBP161.921.1854.3014-0.894374%-3.88111%
Cova Unity325150.00021904448.8559.4281%-3.86381%
CheeseSwap249410.0379862347.6897.33585%-3.81512%
Shorty6.290.03130611607.1928.2243%-3.80836%
Global Game Coin1488.950.980142147.143-27.8017%-3.79124%
Ditto3987.030.767505112.0010.819709%-3.77908%
Ampleforth44846300.715677396.371-22.3658%-3.7482%
BEVERAGE3.290.000000019752540.71485.8511%-3.63397%
MelonHeadSProtocol5.480.001298883036.9757.7013%-3.62804%
Energy Web Token6935525.47985.78219.3427%-3.46786%
EchoLink15634.90.0014299238.1175.35601%-3.46638%
Golden Token655650.0136721606.4270.0983335%-3.41766%
TurkeyChain590101.491090.36-1.02081%-3.30671%
TerraKRW993530.00073048869.988-0.66759%-3.30118%
Shardus677720.088026322.7259.91797%-3.21739%
Bitcoin Incognito129.820.00671709336.39829.4635%-3.13325%
ChartEx7187.880.00877287168.746-11.9458%-3.07318%
LUXCoin566890.078982362.23270.4839%-3.0353%
WishChain11.260.000073311.030220%-3.00635%
Privatix14798.80.0636341069.4528.5859%-2.89596%
BoatPilot3697.180.000881322651.480%-2.88523%
Bibox Token13259200.05012720.98393.60941%-2.84261%
Ulord22866700.0182218615.1430.377473%-2.84253%
Nebulas38982400.271486102.4457.6321%-2.71468%
Dether319770.007353281829.23-1.36055%-2.6263%
Datamine5853.770.086374743.224-3.74181%-2.52853%
Sologenic5568710.798851594.587-1.52504%-2.41151%
EIDOS710380.0000808564.1554-12.3487%-2.38458%
Mavro7.381.482503.270%-2.31624%
DegenVC3231220.60186109.64320.3135%-2.30344%
Polybius1283.662.78587.959-8.5603%-2.17874%
Experty Wisdom Token338110.0385135123.18133.9646%-2.15794%
Orchid Protocol134902000.234068141.755-7.86139%-2.13053%
Relex2037.040.00009762920.54620.7257%-2.11725%
Multiplier1990.270.019331254.941-7.76965%-2.11057%
HavEtherToken2.880.003330541017750%-2.03195%
Patron3520.130.0050452442014.441.0663%-2.01383%
XPToken.io5690.310.862691180.899-24.9773%-1.91515%
GNY1365270.28409554495412.7018%-1.88361%
1irstGold104.2852.424.85120%-1.86514%
Talent Token2227.230.318476218.2718.2407%-1.86188%
e-Chat218.780.00052612333186339.134%-1.81924%
ProximaX1336540.0007484310.441-1.47616%-1.73538%
Kzcash0.01228040.00102411277.46777.6297%-1.67667%
Waves Community Token7979.820.1334562329.172.09025%-1.67224%
FoundGame13.690.00056631135.16-3.60081%-1.52858%
KINGSCOIN0.000985930.00098593125.77-28.453%-1.45797%
Meme1282380369.846774.24-1.86265%-1.43881%
BitCanna297.540.02853611381.55-9.23387%-1.4077%
DeFi Nation Signals DAO108.581.09214.6370%-1.3756%
MultiCoinCasino9319.720.0080050857.87760%-1.34176%
TUNE TOKEN10807.50.00107964349.1094.88222%-1.29131%
ROM Token0.3781570.00000744.905530%-1.27851%
MouseMN12.620.00158273902.6120%-1.25813%
Lynx0.3963790.00032705598435019.1121%-1.17856%
ZENZO102.350.039945615314.87.88852%-1.0671%
DIMCOIN8.410.000084151900.50%-0.983858%
BooBanker Research Association20.250.78950562.89620%-0.95111%
Wrapped-DGLD710.93151.0843.2784-0.153969%-0.909117%
VEIL171.170.01142113471.39.31791%-0.893406%
Know Your Developer10.890.00387055502.23118.1267%-0.880581%
COINXCLUB1.760.00000740.921710%-0.854173%
eToro Euro19.960.9979961.66960%-0.780238%
Ethorse3.520.00032519391.087-21.1637%-0.767722%
BERNcash0.002303330.00047264400.155-2.79887%-0.749931%
BlockNoteX1096440.49599947.4154-2.28082%-0.741335%
Serenity0.001206280.003015712008.724.2784%-0.702267%
IOTE00.00007567517.2760%-0.700557%
Zonecoin0.01379650.00116257497.9440%-0.66023%
Zeusshield342.630.00015471083.9110.4558%-0.648229%
YAM v264.15696.9175.395%-0.638654%
SureRemit255810.0018190513281.1-29.4713%-0.599293%
Game735500.0038787684.814-2.32784%-0.565953%
UniPower1105.950.567501282.03314.7108%-0.548092%
OAX5982070.103993579.69614.5841%-0.48125%
VeraOne6427.7649.2732.7242-1.07946%-0.424975%
Lunarium0.88810.001176292070.025.50334%-0.406743%
GEEQ9305520.487281125.45119.9637%-0.385538%
Ternio4099.980.00615856333.213-8.52125%-0.333862%
Agricoin119.820.05876611125017.9274%-0.255066%
Italian Lira0.1832520.000003331316.1373.617%-0.208414%
Optitoken3673.70.00534031089.3630.2426%-0.174563%
Cloakcoin13688.50.2110217590.82-42.6613%-0.151562%
IdleDAI (Best Yield)00.8717663.408040.753617%-0.147147%
sXAG1469.1421.01109.246-3.3394%-0.118763%
BIDR111190000.0000576714.0768-1.8843%-0.0921609%
iShop Token0.01714830.00022271372.7020%-0.053867%
Holdtowin237.591.0385.79080%-0.052752%
Moon YFI231.634.82115.7970%-0.0524562%
Gourmet Galaxy2710960.17090629.74316.0455%0%
Mirrored Bitcoin2825953347533.897119.7418%0%
MeridaWorld0.3558320.0117828393.0220%0%
Rigel Finance17.411.9628.3647-42.2475%0%
Relayer Network1214.680.40740700%0%
Altmarkets Coin106.080.001685776323.11-11.996%0%
YetiSwap12.820.001611319.84385.09987%0%
Mangu3.020.1508023867.620%0%
BittUp760.230.065557264.2150%0%
Bitcoin Instant0.6165090.002960191101.420%0%
Internet Computer17842700032.8641.56313.7912%0%
xAAVEa3957.942.66358.57418.3375%0%
Pilnette1.790.000007350.963520%0%
Alchemix USD12534900.8357161546.08-2.14012%0%
Aave ENJ01.1369.335418.6893%0%
Ethereum Money60.450.00002303627020019.5805%0%
Shopping.io Governance510393.3219.46253.67989%0%
Pig Finance85720000.0000000699437164.425.8249%0%
Aave LINK016.2842.474919.958%0%
Battle Pets3484040.203714256.20817.1724%0%
BerrySwap1590.550.0009218522.0402-44.033%0%
TRANSFAST0.04378940.000671676815.390%0%
MovieCash617810.087743131.85-43.6002%0%
RamenSwap220060.08486516.24490.518108%0%
xSUSHI10188407.8758.27542.71378%0%
0.5X Long Cardano Token034192266.5354.80022%0%
Linear (BSC)9537290.032026488.474732.577%0%
Tinfoil Finance1168.92.7326.98730%0%
Metawhale Gold919.150.17472716.92471.48761%0%
Mushroom00.5687185.0513.1516%0%
Poodl Token4005590.000000011388170.989-28.5815%0%
Quoxent00.0019195511897.60%0%

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Learn more about cryptocurrencies
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.