Crypto list: Cryptos close to ALL TIME LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.

List of cryptos close to their ATL (All Time Low) prices

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their all time low price. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than maximum of 2x the ATL price.

Cryptos near All Time Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceAll time highAll time lowChange since ATLChange since ATH
Goose Finance305320.488236142.350.488624-0.07932-99.657
Rug00.132119145.190.1321190-99.909
3X Short TomoChain Token00.00000001154.440.000000010-100
Relayer Network1214.680.4074073.770.4074070-89.1898
1X Short Swipe Token049.921446.5349.920-96.5491
Baer Chain00.003956716.50.00395670-99.976
Kper Network00.00000079955419.880.0000007995540-100
Bidesk000000
Toshify.finance2078.470.98373473.290.9837340-98.6577
Zilla00.000001190.3711850.000001190-99.9997
Yearn Global00.1161846.610.1161840-98.2419
Momentum23.770.000664260.01504680.000664260-95.5854
Wrapped Huobi Token000000
Gulf Bits Coin000000
VelaCoin00.000046151.230.000046150-99.9962
Frozencoin Network3.120.000280170.02405610.000280170-98.8353
Brapper Token00.00000140.000006480.00000140-78.3302
Punk Zombie000000
uSTONKS Index Token April 2021000000
HiGameCoin132.230.000083812.680.00008380-99.9993
BIGOCOIN000.18506300-100
MoonDayPlus0.7832790.000000006409176.050.0000000064090-100
GFORCE00.0000000001177.480.0000000001170-100
WAV300.12584214.590.1258420-99.1372
STONKS00.39585325.340.3958530-98.4378
Klondike Bond000000
Zelda Elastic Cash00.2770061.360.2770060-79.6471
LOAD Network28.240.009412820.1189030.009412820-92.0836
Helgro00.0000000116020.000714230.0000000116020-99.9984
PegShares00.68774521.150.6877450-96.749
Securypto1.770.008565080.8051980.008565080-98.9363
True Seigniorage Dollar00.000296739.590.00029670-99.9993
VOISE00.000002144.770.000002140-100
Real Estate Asset Ledger00.000026011.40.000026010-99.9981
Crypto User Base00.001481930.4499220.001481930-99.6706
uGAS-JUN21 Token Expiring 30 Jun 20213127.7631.28447.0231.280-93.003
Creed Finance00.000165339.240.000165330-99.9982
Luna Stars7.650.0000002170210.001387990.0000002170210-99.9844
RRSpace00.000004120.01006640.000004120-99.9591
Defla114.140.1141392.580.1141390-95.5828
Bmining Token50.720.000382990.0585030.000382990-99.3454
Nitrous Finance28.440.0575930.3740140.0575930-84.6015
SAPPCHAIN00.0000000001130.000430060.0000000001130-100
BestPick Coin1.050.000095310.001813240.000095310-94.7436
imUSD000000
ShuttleOne000000
Peerplays0.0423990.04239940.370.0423990-99.895
Yefam.Finance25.360.0099129563.270.009912950-99.9843
IKOMP1584.9227.472686.1927.470-98.9772
Life Is Camping Community9.360.000022330.001440610.000022330-98.4501
STVKE00.000047990.03290860.000047990-99.8542
Orbicular000.014869400-100
Street Credit000000
Medusa00.0000000001114.230.0000000001110-100
Sponge00.00005321140.740.000053210-100
3X Short Tether Token03245.494964.013245.490-34.6195
Street Cred00.0714691.090.0714690-93.4474
AEUR00.495526622.630.4955260-99.9204
Kassia Home00.04277412.520.04277410-98.302
Fyooz NFT3280.96024.400-100
Bitcratic00.0000004758342.470.0000004758340-100
Lynchpin Token112.610.34517425.180.3451740-98.6294
Bignite0.2898980.003571080.3023250.003571080-98.8188
Thinkium000000
Taleshcoin000000
The APIS000000
SPICE2465.050.1692273.340.1692270-94.9401
Morph590.240.03323915.520.03323910-99.3981
ARCS1382160.014412315.670.01441230-99.908
YD-BTC-MAR2100.7779640.9017830.7779640-13.7304
Digital Coin00.03038660.8421360.03038660-96.3917
Narwhale278.650.001244180.3358780.001244180-99.6296
V2X Token000000
Taurus Chain000000
Magic E-stock000000
Impulse By FDR00835.6700-100
Streamix00.000384650.2774370.000384650-99.8614
Zuflo Coin0.000340640.000171180.03246290.000171180-99.4727
Whalesburg33.70.000038690.007338970.000038690-99.4729
Utrum00.000014050.4203380.000014050-99.9967
Volt00.0000000000130.005388310.0000000000130-100
Birthday Cake20.520.00044542.870.00044540-99.9845
AISF00.00000630.1336710.00000630-99.9953
Gneiss000000
Merebel107.710.007505661.810.006964510-99.6146
BONK Token10.310.01441121.250.01441120-98.8512
Lumos00.002131441.970.002131440-99.8919
POOLCOIN00.0000101512.390.000010150-99.9999
JNTR/b00.000023660.0715840.000023660-99.9669
Touch Social00.000700760.1061550.000700760-99.3399
AMIX5.510.1376681.340.1376680-89.7284
Morph Tracker00.047976152.720.04797610-99.909
Unibomb000.09364700-100
P2PGO0.4104180.000410420.3233330.000410420-99.8731
Staked yAxis000000
xKNCb000000
xSNXa195.4802.810.000018300
Joy Coin139.850.004105552.630.004105550-99.8441
Tanzanite1793.42.292.422.290-5.43026
HLand Token58.962.791304.12.790-99.7862
Venus BUSD0.54254600000
CXN Network5630.710.000804390.01873920.000804390-95.7075
CORD.Finance258.774.5443.244.540-89.4999
Lukutex11.840.000328820.1196720.000328820-99.7252
Zest Token00.000021.50.000020-99.9987
Soda Token00.04279351.030.0427930-99.9161
UnityDAO15.046330.360-98.1829
UniGraph00.07261262.690.0726120-99.8842
FINPLE37.670.000014630.002581890.000014630-99.4333
imBTC000000
Wrapped Celo Dollar000000
Daiquilibrium00.000441763.530.000441760-99.9875
BEENG Token00.000454170.1463810.000454170-99.6897
Pepper Finance158.480.03305272.930.03305270-98.8705
Wizard0.002425340.0000254934.290.000025490-99.9999
Emoji90.006991452.520.006991450-99.7226
Billetcoin65.170.00035114351.730.000351140-99.9999
Wrapped Bitcoin Diamond000000
VELO Token00.000151580.04808410.000151580-99.6848
HPLUS116.20.0000000032390.3457960.0000000032390-100
BitTorro493.82.742.762.740-0.66008
Dain000000
Cryptocurrency Business Token33.760.000007320.001031450.000007320-99.2902
Raven Dark0.1819940.000002520.1573170.000002520.00221-99.9984
1X Short DeFi Index Token0217.862764.54217.840.00797-92.1194
1X Short OKB Token039.211036.2839.20.01875-96.2166
Token Economy Doin00.000248120.01078760.000248070.02199-97.6999
Remita Coin313.280.0223639213.740.02235620.03416-99.9895
Braziliex Token1499.880.001520440.4665740.001519750.04538-99.6741
Azus2366220.1693.5220.150.04736-78.4422
1X Short BNB Token012.591248.8712.580.08669-98.9922
Money Token00.4226091.730.4221870.10006-75.6054
Max Property Group00.000003590.04887730.000003580.10827-99.9927
Sinelock1064.420.30657526.390.3061640.13414-98.8384
Cash Global Coin0.0689990.00005760.0296450.00005750.16082-99.8057
BuyUCoin Token00.000021160.0692990.000021130.16735-99.9695
Supra Token0.5407633.84823.043.830.1944-99.5336
Kmushicoin00.000136023.290.000135750.20351-99.9959
TimeMiner01.54253531.530.23131-99.9939
KVANT19.080.000851580.6524890.000849560.23796-99.8695
Coral Farm0.000241470.05001114.650.0498820.25908-99.6586
Coinwaycoin00.0000000084512.680.0000000084280.26875-100
3X Short LEO Token0735.646543733.570.27676-98.4195
eBitcoin00.000002211.910.000002210.27917-99.9999
GoSwapp250.4999740.010.4985680.28131-98.7503
CheesecakeSwap7916.810.1072853.140.1066640.35256-96.5888
Yakuza DFO00.0179074267.970.01784270.36231-99.9933
Volts.Finance01.94207.731.940.37617-99.0641
Cowboy.Finance00.00330260.1577020.003290150.37826-97.9058
Stand Cash4571.280.065881113.050.0656320.38048-99.9417
Golden Bridge Coin3.030.002696240.0595760.002685770.38987-95.4743
SpringRole00.0000000986990.00132430.0000000982590.44826-99.9926
StellarPayGlobal00.000034780.4200560.000034610.47774-99.9917
Ziot84.690.03120220.5506510.03104230.51521-94.3336
Crown Finance6.80.0539348.990.0536530.52385-99.4003
YES5.130.1741313.170.1732030.5349-98.6781
Flowchain294.380.00072715.710.000723080.55509-99.9873
KanadeCoin000.0014615600.56047-100
Wealth Locks7625.080.0005221874.920.000519240.56539-99.9993
NUCLUM00.000057620.0517030.000057260.628-99.8886
RiceSwap820630.17597978.30.173210.7113-99.7772
3X Short Dogecoin Token00.000000018652.170.000000010.7144-100
HippoFinance00.020605118.810.02044010.80721-99.8905
Interop2878.750.872305121.280.8651410.82811-99.2807
Barkis Network1698.650.4645781.90.4607360.83373-75.4847
Capitalsharetoken1.370.000083940.01054240.000083240.84489-99.2038
BANKEX00.000006841.50.000006780.85184-99.9995
Bispex00.000001680.4897060.000001670.85328-99.9997
YD-BTC-JUN2100.825240.8714720.8182340.85626-5.30509
Jiggly Finance00.1095225.730.1085910.85724-98.0873
bMeme Cash0.0829871.46115.711.440.91333-98.7406
COINXCLUB1.760.00000740.000209170.000007330.92171-96.4631
Dango00.40579189228400000000.4019320.95989-100
Pilnette1.790.000007350.03406460.000007280.96352-99.9784
IDL Token554.790.48794210.560.4831091.00041-95.3809
WishChain11.260.000073310.02938090.000072571.03022-99.7505
3X Short Matic Token00.0000000194.370.000000011.05605-100
Moola00.002439781.10.00241311.10564-99.7786
Universal Dollar30.460.017681958.690.01748671.11591-99.9699
RiveMont0.0000006378290.0000002551321.670.0000002522231.15326-100
Ins3.Finance Coin2241.671.1511.631.131.22224-90.1234
Mdex260280000.9002678.350.8846541.25861-89.2697
vSPY0.0505120.054144756.750.0534451.30835-99.9929
Holyheld (OLD)00.009563792.340.009436031.35393-99.5908
Share493.182.61429.812.571.36791-99.3937
Trips Community72.380.04586770.2367930.04524831.36888-80.6296
Distributed Energy Coin0.000017070.001706693.380.001682931.41184-99.9495
sAUD357880.6307960.6741590.6217981.44719-6.43219
0.5X Long PAX Gold Token04696.725333.614629.571.45046-11.9411
DGL Coin3.692.465.062.421.53689-51.3328
yplutus81.620.001632420.04767370.001607591.54497-96.5758
Difo Network790.004288270.2764630.004222721.55236-98.4489
Dexchain114.810.000336890.061960.000331651.58219-99.4563
Basis Gold (Heco)611200.0428041.050.042121.62411-95.9229
The Chain of Business Entertainment3.170.006448120.5373520.006343011.6571-98.8
Mirrored Netflix1421.137.66575.0837.051.66746-93.4508
Basis Gold Share00.05113354.680.0502581.73367-99.9856
Monkey King Token12860.60.008863130.2778150.008736591.75981-96.7999
Atlantis Token0.3797970.01748920.878920.01718441.77383-98.0101
Better Money00.000708230.2049760.000695861.77859-99.6545
KickPad295280.01001423.830.009838661.78404-99.7387
Crex Token245.81.691347.561.691.78893-99.8726
EHash772030.1765922.080.1722151.81951-91.5549
Minty Art6799.590.19086960.1872751.9189-96.8181
Farming Bad1779.710.003621410.6762810.003548952.04198-99.4645
SDUSD4442.070.1857551.970.1820192.0523-90.5503
Tugz38.510.0858363.280.0840862.0818-97.3845
OpenPredict Token84.140.2742210.490.2685872.09714-97.3859
Anime Token2160010.003451160.2027870.003447352.11968-98.264
TOOLS1064350.0585428.450.0574812.16761-99.3053
Asch887.480.005932141.40.005806232.1686-99.5762
Chinese Shopping Platform6145.810.000352260.004965320.000344732.18277-92.9056
Hyper Speed Network0.8648450.000086481.160.000084592.24373-99.9925
Global Business Hub00.8451378.80.8262682.28365-90.397
YD-ETH-JUN2100.8277150.8598560.8089332.32183-3.73796
Dark.Build v1137.863.17120.643.12.35733-97.3739
CMDX3595.680.000012340.007249030.000012052.37492-99.8298
Mykonos Coin9.930.000084170.2898770.000082152.44922-99.971
Value USD000.74151902.49378-100
Amodule Network00.000847840.2549090.000827112.50673-99.6674
IOOX System47.960.000871930.1853770.000850522.51626-99.5296
Thirm Protocol0.0535221.0166.50.9808022.60953-98.4866
Quam Network208210.006200550.345250.006007952.62537-98.2141
LVX12695.30.007188440.7899360.00693332.62561-99.0993
Vlad Finance70.290.2239492.910.2180682.69693-92.3048
JOYSO0.7665390.000192090.1769640.000186782.84291-99.8914
XELS11432103.45.373.32.84565-36.9229
Tetris76.810.38262331.110.3719432.8716-98.77
Bootleg NFT33.360.002626550.5093240.002553172.87425-99.4843
UpToken000.27564802.9367-100
NerveNetwork587830.02561980.311390.02490392.95456-91.7661
CAD Coin252.910.5980710.7029710.5803833.04763-14.9224
Brosispay16.770.00008410.0601510.00008163.05938-99.8602
Odinycoin7.220.000027770.9367190.000026933.10944-99.997
Candy Protocol2226510.006109417.530.005932073.13283-99.9188
TORJ World0.0522990.002653140.4988880.00256973.24733-99.4682
BitPal36.720.002937760.01478780.002844543.27736-80.1339
Kitcoin00.017413315.930.01685553.30955-99.8907
IdleDAI (Best Yield)00.8717660.8898130.8430353.40804-2.02819
1X Short Chainlink Token020.47284.5419.793.45069-92.806
Chalice Finance00.34376263.450.3322693.45884-99.4582
3X Short DeFi Index Token00.0337309674.290.03259613.48147-99.995
Ignite23.070.002919230.1246160.002820483.50131-97.6574
Steel298170.012486114.610.0120353.51493-99.9147
VINX COIN00.009154332.40.008839523.56113-99.9717
MTI Finance8.430.0000843524.740.000081453.56307-99.9997
Maxonrow1628530.01483710.3188530.01432523.57336-95.3467
CSC JACKPOT29.560.001057531.180.001020553.62372-99.9107
Nimbus2177600.1474721.10.143453.64872-86.4462
Wrapped Shuttleone4217.770.2261720.4823420.2178973.79792-53.1095
IdleUSDC (Risk Adjusted)00.8683560.8858650.8365533.80169-1.97648
OLO5878.940.0644760.5075270.0620993.82923-87.296
Lien4776253.09804.292.983.83181-99.6155
CODEX Finance11052.50.06354150.270.0611283.94691-99.8736
Wrapped X42 Protocol00.0587430.6082080.0564973.97659-90.3416
Axentro82.160.003516170.3525130.003381163.99293-99.0025
Zoom Protocol04.41138.54.243.9944-96.8151
TheTimesChainCoin0.03056250.000010210.0807820.000009814.01304-99.9874
Protocol Finance18687.412.13682.5211.664.07941-98.2226
2gether2677.220.02449830.0647930.02353314.10161-62.19
Transaction Ongoing System118.050.00000740.03008340.000007114.10278-99.9754
IdleUSDC (Yield)00.8712810.8881070.8366314.14168-1.89461
IdleDAI (Risk Adjusted)00.8691050.8879830.8343894.16071-2.12589
Dukascoin2625571.93.681.834.1666-48.3366
USDFreeLiquidity229.380.4202280.9271570.4032034.22246-54.6756
YUSRA9235.580.159288.230.1527944.24497-98.0648
Rise Protocol00.19116658.810.1829894.46848-99.6749
OLD USDf78.920.009729540.9719120.009311994.48402-98.9989
Mercurity Finance327.310.244917.90.2343464.50792-96.9002
HOPR5957630.2007421.840.1915114.57489-89.0878
Swerve.fi USD00.8560070.8670980.8186244.5939-1.25326
NewsToken9.070.000018580.01281180.000017764.60967-99.855
IdleUSDT (Risk Adjusted)00.8694210.8879260.8310634.61557-2.08402
Mochiswap10112.30.01381810.5604350.01324464.64502-97.527
RDCToken1.20.001306990.4625590.001247614.75908-99.7174
LP-sCurve00.8754640.885960.8354964.78374-1.18465
UniDexGas134.0221.421249.7920.434.83943-98.286
BeeTR0.03127630.000084080.000759040.000080174.87136-88.9234
LP 3pool Curve00.8554930.8670320.8156154.88931-1.33096
Crow12.137.072443.966.744.89208-99.7106
ROM Token0.3781570.00000740.001137990.000007054.90553-99.3497
PWay1171061.627.691.554.91116-78.8974
Mirror World Token365380.00238180.2612770.002270284.9124-99.0884
Bitget DeFi Token00.01332650.01672260.01270124.92314-20.3081
Shrine Cloud Storage Network00.04465060.7064350.04252385.00147-93.6795
dfuture1897910.03782051.190.03624965.07837-96.7916
Polaris1538.510.0039035856.830.003682075.15756-99.9932
Yearn Hold Finance17.140.0841814.560.0800145.20777-98.1537
Arc Block Protocol5909.520.0000000081521470.50.0000000077465.24822-100
BTC-Alpha Token47562500.8480140.9438370.8056625.25671-10.1526
Swop20313710.8693.1610.315.35579-88.3455
IdleUSDT (Yield)00.8762110.8927140.8315585.3698-1.84857
SafeDeal942171.0130.640.9563545.38607-96.7109
Loon Network460440.008715560.8600340.008279945.39431-98.9853
IdleTUSD (Best Yield)00.8626010.8706790.8182665.41808-0.92783
SynLev00.004996890.9342070.004739045.44105-99.4651
Bit Financial363310.001885570.6876960.001787555.48359-99.7258
flexUSD29.440.8410080.8546860.7972445.48939-1.60038
Super Saiya-jin00.3783291.610.3586345.49151-76.558
Sashimi2261730.02246425.240.02140725.56211-99.5691
StakeHound Staked Ether4348.2804.843175.59762.145.60307-74.6553
Pasta Finance4.740.05267910.40.04987645.61933-99.4934
Tribute173.680.22445713.750.2123675.69306-98.368
BTA Protocol13.150.003312840.1161180.003134125.70224-97.147
GYA1.050.02047258.070.01934395.83461-99.7464
BondAppétit Governance Token260860.1300086.030.1239185.95706-97.8227
GDAC Token1003.440.000017710.002563710.000016715.95861-99.3092
RAI Finance41288600.5008662.410.4687156.00695-79.3778
Alaya553400.8548585.30.8037996.13646-83.8933
Community Business Token1003.010.000001830.003367890.000001726.22785-99.9458
Anchor Protocol37490201.516.91.426.23562-78.0663
Idoneus Token305018.529.138.026.25711-6.68961
Aave TUSD00.8334690.9155710.7846346.27064-8.9273
1X Short Algorand Token0140.342207.54131.746.52592-93.6428
SMPL Foundation3.7614.23814.3113.366.54327-98.2522
Argentum00.0000000210580.6233490.000000019766.56986-100
Aave USDT00.8414360.9371890.781446.57553-11.1361
Dejave212.36212.364598.31199.26.60622-95.3819
DEXTER6.590.0164769727.860.0154466.6737-99.9977
Aave SUSD00.8405180.9497490.7878076.69078-11.5011
SafeBTC11428.10.0000000015430.0000002891920.0000000014546.71145-99.4633
GROM1339.420.000641754.510.000600466.87635-99.9858
Coral Swap430500.323371.680.3024366.9217-80.7793
1X Short XRP Token062.712939.5258.646.94893-97.8666
Absorber211.460.24463917.370.2287436.94911-98.592
Aave BUSD00.8318150.9419950.7779636.96922-11.6576
RioDeFi14603900.03035190.2238390.02835976.98196-86.4457
SaveToken9.070.000084190.02513080.000078647.05964-99.665
8Pay14602100.01627282.450.01518877.08665-99.3368
MVP405.322.0518.581.927.13171-88.9408
1X Short VeChain Token084.986813.0579.327.1423-98.7526
1X Short Cardano Token015.88697.1614.827.14513-97.7223
Solarite148.790.165324534.430.1542217.19932-99.9691
Scifi.Finance268391.344.731.257.20014-71.617
Neo Holistic Coin423610.001879570.0872620.001753147.21169-97.8461
unified Stable Dollar00.5474443.890.5106147.21306-85.9342
Elastic BNB1022.530.2041622.520.1919077.25644-91.8391
Luna Nusa Coin11.960.000119560.2595470.000111417.31264-99.9539
Tsuki DAO157.931.1537.471.077.38909-96.9356
Swaap Stablecoin446.230.8350340.9034080.7774917.40103-7.56846
Hybrid Bank Cash121.750.001135220.1014560.001056657.4355-98.8811
ARTH01.71.891.587.44473-9.68936
Carboneum3.230.001617720.04750850.001505347.46576-96.5949
Bitfex174.560.000433910.01621050.000403587.51357-97.3233
1X Short Dogecoin Token01.042618.420.9628517.59056-99.9604
Aave USDC v1408713000.84035489.390.7735187.59596-99.0689
Pangolin9475600.75077915.540.6956667.59809-95.1827
Aave USDC00.8322740.9483190.7735187.64328-12.1984
Auscoin0.001132050.000283011.190.000262817.68891-99.9762
Proton34949400.002770070.0922790.002571587.71825-96.9982
Debunk00.001678850.04529560.001554767.98155-96.2936
CORD.Finance [old]1657.570.45984923.10.4257168.01796-98.0089
Fridge Token32.190.2854954.850.26438.01926-94.1097
Mirrored Alibaba702439166.89274.4154.238.02678-39.2835
Frax98169900.843920.9465070.7795548.07819-10.9856
Aave DAI00.8479870.9154740.7826538.09279-7.5898
Aave USDT v180740400.83282489.270.7703418.11101-99.0671
Grafsound420670.15078675.390.1382038.21635-99.8016
Token of Power1754.1752.88148.3848.868.22151-64.3652
IdleSUSD (Yield)00.9141280.9276320.8442828.27279-1.45576
FlourMix00.3017281.520.2786498.28249-80.1481
Aave SUSD v1716530.8405182.480.7759938.31507-66.1508
Tribe36473500.5033412.080.4644118.33802-75.8489
Whirl Finance1378.830.000418750.0103320.000386388.37542-95.9471
Oxygen4255461.133.491.048.47729-67.7124
1X Short Cosmos Token0102.961635.6794.888.52097-93.7053
Avaluse2114.510.01884250.8871050.01735488.5725-97.876
USDEX74.960.7957690.8995540.7328378.5874-11.5374
Phantom Token42.153.143.252.888.78709-3.41002
Liquid Lottery RTC13.19.85155.049.058.79342-93.6484
Homeros48364500.03923370.9363880.03591798.7946-95.8269
Lition211270.002526680.3300370.002322148.80801-99.2344
Polkalokr865790.0612341.50.0561329.08903-95.9279
Aave TUSD v135643600.8433670.9277350.7707369.16608-9.30788
Trodex6092.051.26.011.19.21977-79.9893
Groovy Finance109.631.2116.791.119.24881-92.775
Bitcoin Virtual Gold245.380.001203840.6725330.001101159.32604-99.821
ZG Token15411.30.001845160.1159850.001687539.34128-98.4091
Penguin Finance6111820.3040865.840.2764419.39805-94.821
RELAX Protocol11603.70.003716770.009589740.003396739.42195-61.2422
Water Finance14.660.1598652.090.1460869.43263-92.3373
Aeron520600.000356297.70.000325369.5108-99.9954
A2DAO14526400.65722210.680.5956689.53794-93.8933
TEAL975080.03898051.60.03552459.57002-97.5649
MeroeChain6017.480.000086990.003991280.000079369.60524-97.8205
Basis Gold32.9146.7482192842.659.60999-99.9943
1X Short Ethereum Token035.723676.7732.589.62733-99.0286
Aave BUSD v111460200.8395770.9419950.7649259.7594-10.8725
Yfscience269.950.8659943.160.7888529.77852-97.9936
UNII Finance00.000189540.009245010.000172659.78334-97.9498
3X Short Ethereum Token00.0000069204.040.000006319.80723-100
Cash Per Scan21.60.000008440.3040140.000007699.80896-99.9972
Wrapped XDAI2182130.8422730.8683680.7669659.81898-3.00502
Tutti Frutti7179.50.000966080.1220780.000880839.85708-99.2073
Bamboo Token0.9477510.000066450.04821280.000060389.91304-99.8624
Employment Coin14.740.1228690.6637620.1117719.92935-81.489
3X Short OKB Token00.000026311577.280.000023939.95533-100
Taco Finance0.817290.005514184.160.005014659.96133-99.8675
Octree151.42177.64594.12161.4810.0046-70.1005
RocketGame8.250.0000004548620.000215230.00000041324510.0706-99.7887
Foxswap00.000875460.000877560.0007953510.0719-0.24001
ExchangeN00.003144210.0621260.0028564110.0757-94.9389
Liquity USD103243000.8400640.9810530.7599910.1934-14.6368
GES13.750.000823541.460.0007468910.2628-99.9436
BZH TOKEN00.000002570.000443540.0000023310.2886-99.4215
Boboo Token00.0591010.3380210.05355910.3461-82.5157
POP18859.20.1615726.550.14700710.3534-97.525
Peanut940380.28185525.630.25248410.3919-98.9126
Gold Coin Reserve1959790015421680.221395.0710.5326-8.22584
3X Short Maker Token00.004054821618.010.0036678410.5506-99.9997
xDAI6441820.8418360.8857340.76120410.5927-4.95613
SHD Cash167.190.000982690.02913370.0008873910.7382-96.627
Hycon14131.60.000104660.04786540.0000943510.7511-99.7817
Mirrored ProShares VIX1482.736.6517.56610.7632-62.148
Lendhub9820860.04650084.290.04194810.7935-98.9169
sEUR14394601.011.150.91124610.8007-11.9813
Limestone Network411.970.000874080.070120.0007887110.8236-98.7534
RYI Platinum58.320.2149117.250.19382910.8768-97.035
Delta Exchange Token4712.690.0775460.5343080.06991810.9099-85.4867
Binance VND421880.000034920.000036630.0000314710.9651-4.6631
LeoPard Coin1311230.03163740.0964830.028510110.9694-67.2093
Dai14000700000.8440411.090.75932611.0398-22.4783
THC7370.150.000403791.160.0003632711.1537-99.9653
Radicle1551013.5823.063.2211.1652-84.4881
Convergence6465060.01771370.2131630.015836711.2123-91.7376
SpiderDAO2267260.007581710.097910.0068147111.255-92.2564
NFT Rehab42.3613.33532.6211.9711.4201-97.4967
Yield Protocol272580.02678570.4604480.024028311.4755-94.1827
BGOV5007.510.01402290.4015340.012630611.5913-96.4898
Prediqt4789.130.000038720.000346420.000034711.5999-88.8219
Honk Honk00.0000000061310.000006560.00000000549311.6064-99.9066
PoFi223870.1209146.630.10825311.7008-98.1751
Contribute665.341.242.321.1111.7464-46.69
DeFi Yield Protocol2857780.2325514.170.20694111.7838-94.4479
Basis Cash1135300.065208843.720.05849311.951-99.9922
Most Protocol32.420.003121730.9077210.0027858112.058-99.6561
Venus DAI00.01691060.0186770.015027312.1041-9.8019
Bit Silver261700.006781670.4013140.0060486712.1183-98.3101
WasabiX337384.38109.443.912.1721-96.0024
Nsure Network6822440.1878292.930.16641112.2285-93.6314
Universal Gold4.181540.521768.971371.5312.321-12.9147
SLNV21126110.002138840.1279430.0019014112.3212-98.3307
Mars2008680.008889920.2488930.0079234912.3224-96.4242
Stobox Token13132900.0320660.3778290.028500712.4113-91.5205
Velo18314500.2696841.930.23885912.5189-86.0413
Meld Gold48.948.953.0443.4312.5978-7.79902
PizzaSwap19575.70.17157465.90.15218312.7418-99.7396
Covalent29222400.3014451.380.26740312.7703-78.2052
Stabinol00.1248444.130.11064112.8368-96.9755
Deri Protocol551030.04911083.110.042613912.8427-98.4553
Haze Finance0.1073050.1073052.420.0950712.8691-95.5604
Utrin172.010.10025910.890.08881512.886-99.079
Finminity3563.060.1140457.580.10101412.8994-98.4955
Unagii Dai00.9192811.020.81381912.9589-9.98602
Gas Cash Back01.91398.051.6912.9829-99.5191
Tulip Seed53.540.297463.820.2630513.081-92.2196
Value Set Dollar219.730.5493151.320.48544513.157-58.28
RFYield Finance00.01069390.241740.0094487713.1776-95.5763
Pearl Finance50436890.585317.7279.5713.2045-98.3061
Soft Link14.190.80818977.330.71389613.2083-98.9549
3X Long PAX Gold Token04157.739023.83367213.2279-53.925
PlayFuel40683700.004149020.4860530.0037975313.2541-99.1152
SPIDER ECOLOGY508.060.000209310.01503110.0001848113.2591-98.6075
Hardcore Finance110.923.8575.663.413.3016-94.9101
Basid Coin42446900.0796361.140.07027713.3177-92.9976
Goldblock954620.000466950.03253010.0004100913.3516-98.571
Tunnel Protocol192.860.002795650.01551370.0024662913.3545-81.9795
zzz.finance v214.871.7452.591.5313.4244-96.6959
bDollar Share5457833.717297.9429.6913.544-99.5381
Metis269640.0065635555.640.0057787713.5804-99.9882
Kskin12.730.04758190.1262430.041880313.6142-62.3092
Score Milk12.620.0579930.4677670.05104313.617-87.6021
Civitas Protocol042.341438.737.2713.6205-97.057
Aurix371550.2221831.850.19638813.7893-87.9347
InsurAce8787080.94878912.960.8337613.7965-92.6781
ATTN252730.004950810.1549180.0043449913.8309-96.8074
Binance USD28554100000.842041.030.7381613.8791-18.5513
LinkArt573950.001130950.02641130.0009905413.9199-95.7275
Dynamic Set Dollar535090.016955572.350.014844813.9407-99.9766
Yieldwatch469060.32414630.28406113.9508-89.203
reflect.finance2170630.0784142.620.06881113.9564-97.0027
BIDR111190000.000057670.000061470.0000505514.0768-6.18235
Delphi1439820.03321637.140.0292514.0908-99.5328
ILCOIN6626.40.002284312.620.0020015714.126-99.9128
Revain21037300.00544853.10.0047730314.1334-99.8244
UniCrapToken.xyz00.006369310.0566630.0055795414.1548-88.7593
Emojis Farm188.34.58222.74.0114.1581-97.9419
TNC Coin49081700.003914990.2664680.0034510314.1837-98.5212
Kimochi Finance3.30.008099542.230.0070849814.3198-99.6369
Hype Finance111.8439.2594.3734.3414.3274-58.4038
Rug Proof90.260.0523191.970.045757714.3392-97.3424
Swirl Cash9769.360.2186925.60.1912614.3427-96.0914
Zelda Summer Nuts Cash00.9274381.150.81081614.3833-19.0673
Innovation Blockchain Payment5766380.02598840.2255680.02264514.461-88.5092
dXIOT81.510.05382515.660.047018114.4771-99.6563
Venus USDC00.01714980.01773410.014980914.4772-3.29506
Big Data Protocol2942780.10369712.530.09048114.5034-99.1734
EduMetrix Coin64373004.4916.693.914.5715-73.223
XStable49.10.2271745.130.19822214.6059-95.574
Easticoin314660.003714034.970.0032666514.6197-99.9246
Defi 100600.02406153.350.020973114.7253-99.2811
Gasify141.170.0825870.4931140.0719814.7362-83.2519
Celo Dollar21230200.8430760.8938230.73232414.7703-5.96677
Woonkly Power9224790.1391261.240.12179414.7843-88.7039
DeFi Wizard10384.70.58985418.560.51349714.8699-96.8213
BMJ Master Nodes51.130.117072242.570.10190914.8795-99.9517
FnaticX00.0000283227.560.0000246514.8801-99.9999
Yoink20.160.001561730.01859320.0013586714.9461-91.6005
Carbon Utility Token1399.620.1201660.3775420.10452314.9663-68.1714
RFbtc00.002196610.0142390.0019094415.0396-84.5733
1X Short Litecoin Token0476.414559.2414.0415.0614-96.7279
ShardingDAO311400.0764864.640.0670515.0787-98.3385
USD Coin20525600000.8431121.050.73026515.1076-19.7798
DFX Finance6049.560.24531620.570.21309515.1205-98.8077
STASIS EURO6571770.9997711.190.86525715.3599-15.9729
OWL Token723.450.1187350.9862680.10292515.361-87.9612
Insight Protocol585240.000466870.4898130.0003961315.415-99.9067
Belt10584208.44170.977.315.4488-95.0714
veCRV-DAO yVault526850.9587152.950.83003915.5024-67.5268
Bast152.743.57602.53.0915.661-99.4071
TrueUSD666120000.8435121.390.72703515.6775-39.6535
Unagii USD Coin00.920450.9524750.79573415.741-3.30544
PieDAO DOUGH v21072720.3208625.350.27721615.7441-94.0081
HecoFi490920.001642090.374790.0014227515.7476-99.5606
BitcoinVend1737250.02503970.2447090.021618515.8257-89.7675
Swampy1062762.47172.212.1315.8268-98.5691
bDollar18071.30.0387792120.034908515.8298-99.6631
DefiDollar DAO4060700.1248072.180.10982115.8446-94.1527
Gambit947.647.92109.846.8315.857-92.7933
Soak Token3.430.0073111830.90.0063090515.8839-99.9763
Global Utility Smart Digital Token4945720.06615875.80.05705515.9552-99.9127
FrogDAO Dime136.420.1645897.50.14180915.9683-97.8084
Fire Protocol1038340.0321322.730.027209116.0305-98.8429
Nodestats263.120.007467440.2697330.006433216.0766-97.2315
TerraGreen00.00000160.01195380.0000013816.1764-99.9866
Unitrade5862390.1012.190.08678116.2041-95.4056
Ludena Protocol7599.880.3312832.560.28449716.2063-87.0654
Darwinia Crab Network Native Token542920.00251720.0127790.0021640316.2376-80.316
RamenSwap220060.08486526.380.0720816.2449-99.6824
3X Short Balancer Token00.000181662754.640.0001560916.382-100
Degens186.551.094.10.93611216.3838-73.4033
1X Short Matic Token02.19833.071.8816.4948-99.7371
5203529.050.001354460.0642720.0011611516.6474-97.8926
Bridge Mutual2967020.4217884.540.36048516.66-90.7449
Falopa310.77328.235784.74281.2416.7067-94.3259
1X Short Bitcoin Token099.473157.285.1316.8366-96.8495
Aave DAI v116253700.8459911.450.72390116.8656-41.8018
MerchDAO794690.04954788.120.042396816.867-99.3896
Metawhale Gold919.150.1747274.870.14943516.9247-96.4147
N3RD Finance188.0818.07329.7115.4516.9679-94.5194
zHEGIC00.0849490.55740.07261416.9867-84.7598
Unagii Tether USD00.9299821.010.78162916.9975-9.64079
Parallel5197221.011.110.85895517.0475-9.21065
STB Chain18.050.000551670.01376670.000471217.077-95.9927
xINCHa976.390.1889320.6563370.16116917.226-71.2142
NovaDeFi7044.230.004894920.0554850.004173717.2801-91.178
GYEN1609610.00767150.008070510.0065408717.2856-4.94405
IPFST249310.01098070.015170.0094597217.3197-26.8418
Rake Finance10427512.63272.5410.6517.3442-95.4158
3X Short Chainlink Token00.000000737951.280.0000006317.3624-100
Cryptonovae7348.680.02759830.3441640.023509917.3901-91.9811
ZUSD1163800.8412510.8773820.71805517.414-3.90765
Weather Finance0.1370750.041722616.360.035531717.4237-99.745
Naz coin18.040.00009020.000344790.0000767417.545-73.8389
Tether Gold1043431539.141874.291306.5517.6173-18.0098
Marginswap1208150.1723653.30.14653317.6292-94.7839
Neutrino USD601848000.838982.110.70854617.7052-60.4376
SYBC Coin00.0000009680840.01356650.00000082234717.722-99.9929
VeraSwap650.320.01256020.0871650.010666717.7514-85.5902
Venus USDT00.01726660.01893520.01475817.8053-8.18303
USDK1060450000.841520.9859130.71715117.8338-14.288
Stacker Ventures5778.883.2158.932.7117.956-97.986
Perth Mint Gold Token152781549.981857.521313.6817.987-16.5566
Excavo Finance21.7354.46522.6146.1118.1182-89.5789
DMM: Governance10504800.03749851.570.031674718.3807-97.6087
BooBank00.00000000061991.750.00000000052318.3871-100
Cryptonits129.950.000324510.0613690.0002739418.46-99.4712
Doch Coin0.002871020.00028710.2614990.0002423218.4808-99.8902
Hakka Finance1701130.02002950.9485450.016859818.5275-97.8932
MACH Project15.680.003343730.0793110.002816518.7197-95.784
Zyro366000.008107460.7429590.0069658218.7818-98.8863
Big Coin0.008851110.007137990.01949290.0060039218.8889-63.3815
Tachyon Protocol2310310.02603370.1692110.021975118.9168-84.5566
Filda10345300.1047731.950.08813518.9201-94.6261
NDN Link6990.690.001563630.03686030.001310919.0206-95.7672
Aladiex164.870.02525861.570.021217219.0476-98.3918
Piction Network11711.10.002262530.2077920.0019004719.0515-98.9112
10x.gg20.980.000036330.02494690.0000305119.0968-99.8544
Grin25484300.225167229.590.18900819.181-99.9019
EDDASwap89130810.024954.53674.7119.1992-83.7674
Paxos Standard568093000.8424910.9749460.70707719.209-13.544
Jiaozi75.240.000011310.007459210.0000094919.2309-99.8484
Pyrk2238.410.003008580.1754780.0025247219.2753-98.2839
FUD.finance136.655.9781.67519.2848-92.6934
srnArtGallery16.30.1030461.470.08631519.3832-92.9935
Shopping.io Governance510393.3248.252.7719.4625-93.1384
Minter Hub434.1460.22179.7350.3819.5185-66.4954
Dragonfly Protocol11.730.03737890.4921020.031267819.5441-92.4043
Dexmex36776500.01311820.4524180.010669419.551-97.1806
xSigma18452.20.17424169.150.14569919.5897-99.748
Trade Butler Bot983.09161.141255.88134.7519.5897-87.1688
MP4140.660.002471280.02057320.0020659619.619-87.9879
SXC Token1523200000.1302870.1406690.10849319.6757-7.69837
BeeChat356320.001764680.01106290.0014812419.6999-83.9731
TerraUSD279683000.8422430.9062970.70254319.7283-7.18904
UniDexBot BSC78.01171.64627.75143.2519.818-72.6572
YetiSwap12.820.00161130.04774370.001344519.8438-96.6251
MANY14.280.01285632.110.010724119.8828-99.3909
Exchange Union2570490.08465114.540.07009419.9143-99.4218
Ethereum Stake11052.42.9610.152.4619.9303-70.8869
keyTango2652830.04154873.830.034638419.9499-98.9164
SBET311.550.002517570.005838050.0020988119.9523-56.8765
Kangal5571.110.000008790.000236070.0000073220.0008-96.2784
AlphaDex615.910.92774618.950.77308520.0056-95.105
Cryptoindex.com 10013675.30.1383496.030.1151820.0272-97.7092
HAPY Coin2919.940.000239640.03054250.0001994420.1542-99.2154
Nami Corporation Token554.620.02005980.1190710.018231920.1673-81.6003
Centaur3703050.001401640.02266380.0011661220.1969-93.8155
DeFiat18.190.36286369.110.30164920.293-99.4749
sTSLA25502550.64655.11457.6120.331-15.9462
LoveChain8.420.02762380.0634880.022940620.4142-56.4898
Alpha53330930.1161483.760.09649520.4961-96.9108
mStable Governance Token: Meta11356900.6213419.230.51374220.5976-93.2874
JUST Stablecoin28443000.8391411.080.69642420.6099-21.8766
Value DeFi26631701.2539.611.0420.6231-96.8449
Quantfury277814.9530.084.120.6812-83.543
DDMCoin5946.120.000938910.0820260.0007754720.7018-98.8589
CircleEx29.240.004702290.1396270.0038938920.7607-96.6322
Bankroll Extended Token0.004811280.0111891.590.0092545520.7618-99.2953
DAOfi838260.0811311.510.06728820.7956-94.6235
Bitenium Token4575.280.0540920.177010.044749220.8781-69.4413
DeepLock15.420.03289112.40.027206220.8952-98.6318
Euler Tools4147.790.01602980.2663980.01325520.934-93.9828
Agave Token28449156.991231.76129.4320.9669-87.2891
Bibox Token13259200.0501271.510.041384720.9839-96.6756
Datamine FLUX801.020.299905406.610.24766721.0922-99.9262
Qcash2967900000.1288410.1476710.10651621.171-12.5987
3X Short BNB Token00.00000025678.530.0000002121.1957-100
DeFi Bids2061.80.01330830.1840010.010979721.2078-92.7673
Qubitica2.080.102843115.820.08483821.2224-99.9112
DFE.Finance6.2511.16120.29.221.2447-90.7166
Basis Gold Share (Heco)204372025.08787.5120.5321.2865-96.8389
XSGD4157160.6173651.120.5081321.2928-44.8713
Apple Finance2460.660.0504772.730.041600321.3388-98.1505
Bliss40.780.02423632.880.019961121.4175-99.1589
Betller Coin4.930.000972321.580.0008002121.5091-99.9385
ZG Blockchain Token1206680.01897080.1210870.015610521.5261-84.3329
Unmarshal4448880.95850510.140.7828721.5454-90.6162
GamerCoin8324100.02446460.7660360.019970421.5915-96.8301
Sovi Token30840227.671.6421.6615-92.8023
HUSD2725230000.8158281.120.66833221.7609-27.4765
Naruto BSC0.7506870.009518490.1822130.0078124621.8374-94.7762
Folder Protocol7187100.9217071.930.75796121.8668-52.185
Asia Reserve Currency Coin602730.0718880.270720.05898321.8797-73.4456
Vesper Finance3111295.1867.434.2421.8814-92.3397
Beetle Coin335950.000329920.04317130.0002706721.8921-99.2358
PAX Gold61134501546.881843.391265.2821.9068-16.3246
Crypto Candy6156.690.01320230.2841090.010601621.9596-95.4491
CONUN2632700.00124710.0673060.0010321621.9671-98.1296
Matic Aave Interest Bearing USDT77.390.8784422.560.72014221.9818-65.65
HTM00.03860252.370.031638522.0113-98.3698
BerrySwap1590.550.000921850.0662640.0007553622.0402-98.6088
Nirvana76.230.1347431.170.11037622.0762-88.4781
ImpulseVen18499900.2571442.950.21141922.0854-91.2627
Matic Aave interest bearing TUSD00.8994880.9613190.73659122.1149-6.43193
Utopia Genesis Foundation3353.910.1747120.4922330.1430622.1245-64.5063
Origo79397100.004169170.2069920.0034106722.1496-97.9873
HollyGold980030.26982311.550.22047522.2683-97.6663
$AAPL236.070.43143666.520.35274622.3077-99.3514
Mirrored Goldman Sachs69365314.61332.5257.2222.3114-5.3789
Galactrum0.336430.00031922880.560.0002609622.325-100
3X Short Algorand Token00.00000054921.340.0000004422.3769-100
Add.xyz (NEW)3330.520.138232.010.11295322.3787-93.121
Yield Goat1.510.98305212.40.80267622.4719-92.0703
ACDX Exchange Token13649.90.0967531.120.07990222.4791-91.2463
Polkamon4861684.3352.753.5422.5614-91.7646
3X Short VeChain Token00.000341244408.290.0002804422.5677-100
Matic Aave Interest Bearing DAI77.270.8750482.20.71320722.692-60.3137
Hedge Tech Governance35.820.01426932.320.011627922.7169-99.385
BoringDAO13115800.01243850.04748370.010133622.7456-73.8046
Toast.finance47.170.471733171.110.38412922.8058-99.7243
YieldX21.990.000627890.4213030.0005109522.8872-99.851
Cook3265220.006203820.320190.0050297123.0043-98.0678
bXIOT110.290.1454626.070.11812423.1439-97.6031
Ethbox Token12987800.03664170.9016650.029754223.1481-95.9362
Simian Finance27.230.009107870.1380350.007394123.1775-93.4018
NTerprise0.00000310.00000310.01413780.0000025223.1796-99.978
BuyCoinPos22.580.074398.120.06030223.3617-99.0839
USDP Stablecoin8195820.8204261.170.66413223.3835-30.2049
YFLink Synthetic173.530.003130272.350.002536923.3895-99.8669
Treecle1430770.00641110.2551830.005191223.4994-97.4876
MEXC Token0.0000002610470.0000002610470.6571120.00000021130123.5428-100
Cloud Moolah00.000322060.02922990.0002606423.5664-98.8982
Transmute37.230.2498651.430.20210723.6302-82.509
Tornado Cash205210027.81359.8522.4323.6694-92.2929
Epluscoin3.30.00030615.590.0002474623.6981-99.9945
Gemini Dollar103273000.8346022.850.67398423.7036-70.7818
Raydium111484002.5913.412.0923.7394-80.7537
Opium1670411.2819.161.0323.7589-93.3403
Combo8057.710.00118390.03345550.0009561123.8245-96.4613
Meme Cash47.261.3541.761.0923.8715-96.7662
ETHA Lend4929980.1920294.750.15496723.916-95.9569
ErcauX1.950.01287670.2390360.010375624.1052-94.6131
Berry Data1275880.47873833.010.38573224.1115-98.5496
Ivy Mining16.290.009099870.3312050.0073243224.2418-97.2525
BarterTrade5644490.01422040.1185790.011433924.2788-88.0165
Matic Aave Interest Bearing USDC609350.8707821.070.70040624.3252-18.6414
Trendering2413811.7229.091.3824.3262-94.0822
Global China Cash769248000.1306740.1373540.10510624.3542-4.84197
Earnbase499.314.122.153.2924.4502-81.494
YieldNyan Token0.3589670.0014358718.340.0011533124.4992-99.9922
Monster Slayer Cash26.20.02561820.320.020574924.5108-99.874
TopChain1122560.001473280.0953090.0011831324.5243-98.4542
Speed Coin0.003610970.000601830.01566170.000483224.5502-96.1573
Basis Dollar290620.01121289.840.0090605924.6054-99.8853
3X Short Cosmos Token00.000113447817.460.0000889424.6604-100
1X Short Tezos Token0189.341114.35151.824.7322-83.0087
1irstGold104.2852.458.4841.9724.8512-10.3997
Wirex6505580.003327370.03109810.0026656724.8695-89.2964
Eight Hours3301.270.000033470.03270750.000026824.8996-99.8977
8X8 Protocol6814130.001765020.1911550.0014104624.936-99.0781
QCAD2436.990.6716460.7842490.53749924.9577-14.358
Donnie Finance1289590.389195.880.31116325.076-93.3776
StrongHold7.960.36003678.410.28774725.1224-99.5408
bAlpha25919618.633536014.8825.2029-99.9473
HAPI355162038.88167.7130.4325.2818-77.2711
MoonDAO87.440.0000000005260.0000000802040.0000000004225.3014-99.3441
MetaWhale BTC77.850.0656370.8013640.05237125.3298-91.8093
Uptrennd00.000166030.0602060.0001324625.34-99.7242
Starter.xyz1054493.9743.393.1525.4922-90.8918
Anchor Neural World Token132862000.03743350.3945590.029454925.5765-90.6254
Shrimp Capital25.380.001238530.0631270.0009857925.6383-98.038
StakedZEN2561.0845.22132.8935.9925.6533-65.9704
Burency3217960.01958961.080.015583325.709-98.188
Midas Dollar874.270.257296155.010.20463825.74-99.834
ugChain18.940.000189390.1494840.0001504625.8695-99.8733
Electra Protocol225800.000798060.003364940.0006340125.8753-76.2831
Sishi Finance938.470.18695439.230.14851225.8847-99.5235
AlchemyDAO3105.970.0513314.550.040721226.056-98.8708
Gasgains34.210.1798275.390.14259426.1111-96.6637
xKNCa358.910.1052810.3343880.08345526.1532-68.5152
Professional Fighters League Fan Token562871.085.850.85660326.1988-81.5201
PancakeTools6889.240.006611430.1556030.0052274326.4756-95.7511
Tycoon Global1850330.5671312.310.44797826.598-75.46
VersaCoin10.040.005410980.03740570.0042738226.6076-85.5343
Bit Ecological Digital1744850.3122024.380.24650926.6495-92.8772
Mask Network130728003.2634.132.5526.6885-90.5201
Grace Period Token26706947.695001.02748.0126.6938-81.0501
Remme785200.001096630.02756930.0008643926.8292-96.0235
Huobi Litecoin766731114.67370.8990.3526.9203-69.0828
Tinfoil Finance1168.92.7326.642.1526.9873-89.7598
Blaze DeFi5.550.2451523.150.19278727.1621-92.2183
swiss.finance289.7725.32339.3219.927.2069-92.539
Suterusu659650.00218850.0745450.0017212227.2504-97.0618
İstanbul Başakşehir Fan Token809921.66.051.2627.2686-73.5168
YottaChain2012490.01200730.1066670.0094326527.2947-88.7432
RING X PLATFORM1478730.01185480.250020.0093120227.3069-95.2584
TrueFi32077100.1166530.5076530.09106127.3096-77.1637
Keysians Network887500.46620212.760.36583527.3427-96.35
Mirrored Amazon24713302892.233420.722264.4227.5022-15.5973
UnoSwap174.50.03962222.370.03105627.5827-98.3263
CuraDAI00.4461580.8395080.34962227.6116-46.8549
mStable USD1937540.8432271.070.66041527.6813-21.3937
Badger Sett Digg5987.013759.18462492939.0527.9044-91.8719
mStable BTC1306.9332365565952529927.9297-42.812
Hype361050.2739175.060.21374728.1497-94.5896
ChunghopToken6665940.132810.1754340.10614528.1599-22.4577
Web Coin Pay12683.40.2103734.980.16414128.1663-95.7797
Keep Calm and Hodl2.930.000000017110.000207750.00000001334828.1871-99.9918
WadzPay Token2030.530.008254580.0813080.006439128.1946-89.8477
StaysBASE00.01576730.5345590.012285728.3389-97.0504
Vanilla2650.340.0503873.630.039254528.3603-98.6115
Rigel Finance17.411.96409.161.5328.3647-99.5198
Tapmydata16332600.0565440.807420.044026828.4318-92.9969
Venox00.001110670.04539390.000864728.4457-97.5533
Grain00.0182480.1641370.014200928.4989-88.8824
Digitex Token9881340.002110680.1405680.0017479328.5767-98.4012
Method Finance212.370.01278620.8067090.0099433628.5906-98.415
Tagcoin ERC-202151.730.01315340.0501140.010227828.604-73.7529
Dotify00.000012820.04360380.0000099628.6291-99.9706
Cryptobuyer Token440.140.00211030.03426880.001640228.6607-93.8419
Obee Network00.000767190.008110890.0005957128.7864-90.5412
3X Short Bitcoin Token00.00072045142.710.0005646128.79-99.9995
Inverse Finance81684126.31741.4297.7528.8112-92.7696
PlayAndLike260.830.000002420.000182910.000001728.8272-98.8004
Meraki0.0891340.000134570.2492550.0001044128.8938-99.946
KimchiSwap00.004841350.0519790.0037559128.8996-90.686
Force DAO3627.640.03453012.420.026786928.907-98.5703
Collateral Pay17541600.2192922.730.17010328.917-91.9564
Moss Carbon Credit1090465.5714.994.3228.9239-62.8328
SAV3139.560.03482890.2502680.027009828.949-86.0833
FRED Energy (ERC-20)495.210.001289620.00313350.0009989229.1009-58.8442
Wrapped Statera1659.820.01703740.1854610.013110629.1456-90.8704
Bollo Token2.150.00235560.234090.0018233729.1889-98.9937
Bscview261170.01887781.690.014601329.2888-98.8854
BCB Blockchain00.3311346.10.25610829.2947-94.5708
Symbol18105200.0977250.614260.07555429.3456-84.0906
MAPS6944260.3547141.660.27409229.3695-78.6761
Mantis Network510170.414126.80.32003629.3977-93.9065
1X Short TRX Token081.681895.2763.129.4411-95.6902
Nest Protocol71657500.009679250.2015470.0075174329.5149-95.1693
Venus LTC02.326.761.7829.6398-65.8049
pulltherug.finance2.033.5853.392.7629.6568-93.2908
Akoin282150.1409730.4794770.10871729.6698-70.5986
Funjo227.340.03388940.302660.026126629.7124-88.8028
Gourmet Galaxy2710960.1709063.250.13192529.743-94.7408
QiSwap910530.0599561.730.046266729.7734-96.5297
Taraxa6351280.003132760.0592210.0024081329.8066-94.7216
MangoChain356550.0178451.770.013744929.8302-98.9926
e-Money1260270.4214492.320.32345429.8839-81.9125
WaykiChain Governance Coin1171260.003416340.02589010.0026213830.0176-86.8357
Two Prime FF1 Token7.240.5216114.640.40102130.0707-88.7597
ITEN19.640.000082370.03333730.0000633330.0747-99.7529
Asgard Finance0.03142420.000850030.01511640.0006534930.0747-94.3768
Komet20539324.43138.4318.7830.1055-82.3522
Umbria Network5276.220.5532312.730.42506130.1533-79.7587
TKN Token7.330.003600660.4934860.0027656830.1905-99.2704
Pazzy188.630.02858070.279540.021941130.2612-89.7758
XNODE3782.880.026854227.550.02061430.2717-99.9025
GazeTV1690540.001860960.006697510.0014284530.3655-72.1955
Shadows972120.103173.490.07913230.377-97.0479
1X Short TomoChain Token024.32312.3818.6430.462-92.2154
TrueChain35763800.1045293.10.08011830.4682-96.625
Shadetech40.090.95456566.590.7316430.4691-98.5665
DAOhaus515019.9973.017.6530.5056-86.3322
3X Short Litecoin Token00.0249999388910.019154630.5168-99.9999
Reflector.Finance53.450.008547280.2178530.0065403630.685-96.0766
Oddz16526900.2322043.110.17910230.7463-92.4766
Rich Maker1166.981.3724.191.0530.7962-94.3235
Dfinance68.810.02359520.2430150.018038430.8054-90.2907
EOS PoW Coin182.830.003795020.7081150.002898730.9215-99.4641
Electric Cash40992836.7453.8228.0630.9405-31.7388
TilWiki426.710.64888922.740.50957930.9668-97.0648
DefiCliq2230620.01583210.199220.012076731.0078-92.0583
Alchemix1211700255.731729.54193.6831.0289-85.3273
TokenAsset3167.960.1417670.3682370.10784231.0757-61.6131
3X Short Cardano Token00.000000815435.690.0000006231.0908-100
Binance Bitcoin1865120032615541592486931.1154-39.7939
Akikcoin0.2952230.000295811.260.0002256131.1185-99.9765
BoostCoin0.2178230.000021780.5358490.0000166131.1262-99.9959
Kine Protocol20575201.575.751.231.1316-72.7307
HonestCoin00.8414060.9870890.64157931.146-14.7589
Aave KNC01.233.340.93843431.154-63.1377
Rai Reflex Index19162502.533.481.9331.2351-27.3107
Secret (ERC20)13331.20.8695724.370.66229631.2966-80.0981
Fromm Car6947810.0003938121.120.0002995831.4571-99.9981
Polka Ventures207.80.0609761.220.046368631.5031-95.0084
Buy-Sell4371950.7919555.640.60219631.5112-85.9589
UCOS Token39.770.000587310.0827760.0004464331.5562-99.2905
BIKI2568150.01254590.1310190.0096529731.5757-90.306
DefHold21668936.99286.682831.7598-87.1309
CSPC645.570.000370090.01015170.0002808331.784-96.3544
B26648.754.251005.863.2331.898-99.5771
SwapAll3243.510.1214083.170.09171431.921-96.1775
OctoFi2010286.74105.355.131.9211-93.615
Freecash515740.02514210.9347320.019049431.9839-97.3102
Xeno Token42670700.0587310.9023040.044383331.9862-93.5077
Venus BTC0653.351084.3494.7132.0677-39.7446
Cryptocurrency5.20.000335150.1975840.0002536432.1391-99.8304
Paypolitan Token11395900.0688090.9088160.05204932.2009-92.4287
Castweet255580.068634153.370.05190532.2298-99.9553
BitCapitalVendor1035500.001543760.0569020.0011720532.2473-97.276
Prophet2244550.0659661.80.049637632.2729-96.3585
Lepricon897600.008304740.1032960.0062774732.2944-91.9602
Dora Factory60832104.1756.623.1532.3057-92.6476
Xank0.8755440.005723620.5895460.0043229732.4002-99.0292
YFTether23109117.4215.4613.1232.4173-91.9359
JUIICE232.780.00001940.00156240.0000146532.4294-98.7584
DLIKE89.680.000898750.0786490.0006785832.4468-98.8572
BlackFisk70.781.4941.561.1332.4665-96.4063
Huobi Bitcoin Cash616303439.641422.04331.8632.4771-69.0837
Tepleton1030.030.001003873.260.0007574832.5286-99.9692
CNNS2243370.002301430.01456480.0017246632.5418-84.3053
Midas Dollar Share229.0231.83227362432.6058-99.86
Young Boys Fan Token554851.455.31.132.6726-72.5999
Falconswap3978910.04642560.613940.034989532.7037-92.437
VeraOne6427.7649.2764.3136.9832.7242-23.6684
Aura Protocol03.0810.582.3232.7642-70.911
Crudeoil Finance1245.961.0968.860.82186832.8689-98.4141
Matic Aave Interest Bearing UNI2222.9516.6459.8812.5232.915-72.2039
WaykiChain33462200.1150732.360.08676232.9703-95.1112
Spartan144.59144.591072.84108.7232.9893-86.5225
BoxAxis3800.970.01303910.7218090.0098044832.9909-98.1936
rFIS1759.660.73200240.55012333.0614-81.7124
Ethanol20.6315.91891.0411.9533.0943-98.2145
Wave Platform275.890.03820510.1045610.028704433.0984-63.4613
Signata404510.0926540.4993950.06960933.1059-81.4467
Paper12954807.63528.525.7333.1179-98.5565
Unagii Wrapped Bitcoin034191546892564133.1743-37.5605
Zytara Dollar18690.90.868211.410.64928533.2308-38.4673
BTC Standard Hashrate Token419970013.8176.7810.3333.2832-82.0715
TosDis34193741.33210.430.9933.3155-80.3672
Lance Coin2.920.7302431.220.54770133.3288-40.0701
Divert Finance15873611.74358.78.833.3756-96.7268
AI Prediction Ecosystem18.970.000264150.2534430.0001980133.4063-99.8958
Shyft Network1446700.5497695.360.41107133.4212-89.7728
YAM10248200.52420134.970.39271733.4808-98.5009
Atlant00.000001912.330.0000014333.5078-99.9999
Robo Token17283.50.01649710.0700050.012354633.5301-76.4344
Sparkle Loyalty411.720.001633811.510.0012234233.5445-99.892
Oracle Top 5 Index342.26.7423.235.0533.549-70.9712
Efforce588600.5118253.030.37894633.7589-83.2773
stakedXEM6.960.125890.6566770.09409133.7954-80.8293
Klondike Finance v22607.275.21303.143.933.7976-98.2801
Shrimp Finance00.10070915.670.07524633.8398-99.3573
JUST NETWORK956140.00293120.0841640.0022107533.8559-96.484
Tap5539.210.00065910.3337880.0004922933.8852-99.8025
Mirrored Bitcoin28259533475548492500133.8971-38.9671
SESSIA7840.240.04157618.060.030942833.9731-99.4857
Mars Network1744630.006523210.4419160.0048530933.9774-98.5287
Hyper Credit Network4636.360.011119617.130.008298933.9893-99.9351
Glox Finance0.8696117.86852.6613.3333.9958-97.9058
Cruzbit29.620.002537070.26620.0018931834.0112-99.0469
Venus BCH08.8326.476.5934.0443-66.6423
Urus Token13680205.728.074.2234.0665-79.8456
Keep4r2108373.6963.522.7434.0892-94.2251
Yfi.mobi60555815.13192.7811.1834.0925-92.2268
Relayer Network (OLD)01.3119.170.97738334.3503-93.1492
ROCK3T113.510.1219192.920.0907434.3612-95.8224
Ethereum Yield25.453.0227.662.2534.3641-89.0708
Bogged Finance1521810.5396351.190.40145334.4697-54.6394
Bitcoin Flash Cash28.610.0011445519.740.0008508234.5229-99.9942
Liquity2903613.66124.392.6934.5233-97.0864
Bone235290.1076273.810.07956634.5269-97.1916
Aave REN00.3091261.020.2295334.6779-69.8069
Dark.Build121.5230.981189.5722.9734.8398-97.3959
PoolTogether14975409.1944.556.7934.8611-79.4405
1X Short EOS Token0310.034382.56229.8334.8906-92.9259
Dify.Finance342479110.561699.8281.7434.9945-93.5084
Vesta1655.830.000058870.006929430.0000435835.0762-99.1504
Aave WBTC032915544892434735.1938-39.5926
TrueAUD158.020.6462415.910.47789335.2271-89.0588
3X Short BiLira Token05261.59157273886.2535.3897-66.5443
Venus SXP00.03219840.0962230.02371435.5145-66.6027
Bitpower3760370.006299240.04203240.0046479735.5268-85.0134
Geyser465590.1837562677.560.13556735.5464-99.9931
Sora Validator Token2408910.6553617.510.48345735.5572-91.2699
i9 Coin574.150.00033480.007779750.0002469635.5668-95.6966
Portion519370.01120870.2066970.0082653635.6103-94.5772
Blockchain of Hash Power16078000.5430134.220.40365335.6595-87.032
Anchor10618.30.6642470.8232180.48959135.674-19.3109
Delta Financial3883.132.2918.571.6835.7598-87.6837
Aave BAT00.488381.380.35970335.773-64.5073
DimSum713.530.0000006910670.000006460.00000050889535.7977-89.309
LUCKY375210.000158630.03464240.0001167235.902-99.5421
Polaris Share6738510.0664390.4312420.04842335.9701-84.7323
YD-ETH-MAR2101.071.070.78853935.97870
Bitcoin HD12903101.6144.391.1836.0634-96.3832
CurrySwap785280.02155350.7621520.015831436.1441-97.172
SOLVE3972310.03929664.090.028860736.1719-99.0392
Beowulf598.970.007201930.03337990.0052869536.2207-78.4244
Yield Bear1400.140.01020473.340.0074887836.2659-99.6948
DCTDAO14655700.1479425.860.10845736.3301-97.4785
TONToken299690.008191140.0888680.0060080236.3367-90.7828
Cexlt0.8630160.00060690.02649440.0004450236.3771-97.7093
Trinity Protocol3170.01048510.390530.0076861236.4159-97.3152
Fyooz1080370.1562383.780.11454236.4775-95.8687
Space Hoge00.000000060.000000250.0000000436.4776-76.9365
Modern Investment Coin2108280.038285614.650.027964936.548-99.7393
Answer Governance00.01224920.089010.008969136.5708-86.2384
Butterfly Protocol5942530.0888962.020.06505936.6395-95.6067
Decentralized Oracle10.310.00411980.4188470.0030134536.7137-99.0164
yUSD01.072.060.78243636.7199-48.0023
yfrb.Finance214.930.9842846.990.71973536.7558-97.9055
Wrapped XMR by BTSE6847.51209.85455.49153.3836.8204-53.9281
Prime Finance1980.221.1357.80.82810337.0339-98.0367
Atlas Protocol2035520.00101140.7331590.0007403937.0938-99.8615
Aluna16099800.04855251.550.035404637.1363-96.867
Trodl2328.490.003330090.02996850.0024280437.1514-88.888
Idavoll Network9582730.01019060.3254780.0074274637.2167-96.8687
Collective10052.41.047.980.76222437.2188-86.8958
Tea Token2640.570.1720430.3253490.12536337.2356-47.1203
Synth sOIL5256.462.165.3145.2137.3807-4.90691
Dollars385.280.0586793.690.04268437.4719-98.4106
Mini285980.02334721.060.016980337.4956-97.8068
Ouroboros271.530.001765140.5504990.0012827637.7517-99.679
Phoswap19634.30.01339774.30.0097154137.9015-99.6887
Previse36244100.0850344.890.06162837.9791-98.2602
LABS Group2091360.004886930.120790.0035133938.145-95.9818
ZilSwap28245773.5707.2853.1838.2107-89.6084
Huobi Polkadot51682812.5341.119.0638.2647-69.5235
EnreachDAO3179.21.225.220.87870338.2733-76.7033
Venus DOT00.2495330.8156640.18095938.2871-69.3204
Keep Network76272600.2083035.640.14921538.4019-96.3412
Prophecy7675.550.016120.0785130.011641338.472-79.4683
XFII22.060.53242750.790.38442338.5005-98.9516
Basis Share579634.28783.153.0938.5346-99.4534
Liquid DeFi49.6912.8395.889.2638.5627-86.619
DarkBundles00.0849420.2828310.0612938.5906-69.9671
Fountain671890.008551430.0692380.0061701738.593-87.6492
MoneySwap326870.001755090.01408190.0012651438.7268-87.5366
GorillaYield191.090.001321830.0219590.0009524338.7843-93.9805
S.Finance2871220.21832516.340.15646238.8092-98.6706
AlphaLink18580.80.002124621.970.0015269238.8767-99.8921
Earn Network854.080.01702470.1967730.012240939.0805-91.3481
Stakd Finance00.03981670.3451520.028620139.1213-88.464
Wifi Coin5136740.2968960.6247620.21461439.2707-52.1588
xINCHb461.750.177810.6574560.12764339.3029-72.9548
pBTC35A27534349.64178.135.6439.3091-72.1261
Matic Aave Interest Bearing LINK1241.7316.2945.9511.6939.3974-64.5447
ASSY Index00.807251.970.57869739.4944-59.1101
Asian-African Capital Chain671.120.02578531.920.018458439.6942-98.6599
Staker DAO2335.180.03691440.443370.026398139.8375-91.6741
Furucombo3051270.2470485.70.1794839.9297-95.5967
Multiplier (BSC)13699.61.4441.141.0339.9344-96.511
Mirrored Microsoft319628239.69259.89170.9839.9598-7.91935
Decentralized Bitcoin1497.057.7127.45.540.0714-71.8744
eToro New Zealand Dollar926020.6006350.7790350.42868940.1096-22.9002
Eminer10144200.002536410.04703010.0018082740.1809-94.6102
Carnomaly6988360.01884750.8516560.013881340.3169-97.713
Digital Fitness14433700.03612161.070.025715940.4638-96.6334
BR34P523.974.81106.893.4340.4747-95.4959
ECOC Financial Growth3631216.11149.2811.4640.5562-89.2089
Holiday Chain1692070.392950.4709320.2767740.6335-17.3488
HyperCash33062700.56117131.260.39887940.8025-98.2033
Darwinia Commitment Token46985338.55347.627.3740.8101-88.9133
Pokeball365.170.01687880.756390.011992340.8279-97.7672
DerivaDAO1880931.7710.51.2540.8318-83.1862
Bot Ocean8688.850.01963090.7132360.013932740.8983-97.2476
Cherry19.040.008174528.840.0057954141.0515-99.9075
Defi For You6900390.04814660.2256660.033379241.1479-79.1222
RCCC1118050.003677270.0907210.0026051241.1555-95.9466
Trees Finance310.5151.68372.3636.5641.3657-86.1219
Internet Computer17842700032.86575.7323.2641.563-94.2801
Internet Computer17842700032.86575.7323.2641.563-94.2801
PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power37193200.84654314.510.59177141.6199-94.2223
Polkabase106.380.0171614.870.012116441.634-99.6478
K211709980.5548499.820.39165741.7058-94.3503
BlowFish0.2654460.0005060.02569750.0003570741.7107-98.0309
Kong Defi35.540.0000000621010.000009320.00000004379741.7945-99.3337
GOGO Finance9244.9911.56251.669.5241.8023-94.6334
Venus LINK00.3278640.8662950.23059441.9202-62.2231
Tenet2565.60.1913927.10.13455542.2408-97.3032
Aave LINK v1747603016.3143.1711.4342.2802-62.3202
Fairum204110.6077732.770.44042342.3185-77.3314
U Network2342160.000313720.009365370.0002204142.3383-96.6502
QUSD Stablecoin00.6676950.7708160.46872442.4494-13.3782
QANplatform796920.007172240.0579340.0050986942.4629-87.4621
Aave LINK016.2843.1711.4342.4749-62.2952
MAP Protocol6972600.01294360.2292230.0090783342.5765-94.3533
WhaleRoom50.683.248.772.2742.6341-63.0297
Compounder18.950.14521779.230.10180742.6397-99.8167
Cudos9182580.02365380.1072030.016591542.7506-77.9068
MRV0.117440.000357450.4366920.0002497342.759-99.9184
Findora801250.01693930.0837790.011865542.7612-79.7808
Sperax3480210.01003880.04172390.0070177642.7683-75.9871
Arthur Chain102.070.002533560.2002030.0017744442.7806-98.7345
Cyclone Protocol81142360.515838.61252.3642.8541-93.8254
Epcoin334.440.004130530.1577760.0028892642.9613-97.382
APOyield22.490.000017530.00091420.0000122643.0348-98.0821
nYFI00.0668411.210.046721843.0608-94.4653
Degen Protocol96.070.8467927.870.59181243.0846-89.2378
Heart Number398120.000163050.003807340.0001128343.1438-95.7581
Wrapped-DGLD710.93151.08268.83105.4543.2784-43.8006
ASIMI0.2763470.01381730.2674610.0096427743.2923-94.8339
FUNDChains21.690.00000140.9054920.00000097434343.3111-99.9998
Xiotri28348889.421504.9362.3743.3725-94.0581
Bitbot Protocol101.5822.27294.2615.5143.5806-92.4318
CertiK61233000.8496683.320.59280743.7811-74.328
YOU Chain6375420.004322760.1018810.0030051743.8442-95.7571
DRC Mobility21376700.02750820.5267570.018919143.9426-94.8301
Sowing.Network23.310.008380151.380.0058212243.9588-99.3938
BitZyon0.002006870.000401370.003497760.0002788143.9619-88.5248
DEGEN Index13686.72.768.061.9144.0308-65.8876
Combine.finance3922.5935.7744624.8344.0319-91.98
Matic Aave Interest Bearing YFI353.012553751787217727.244.0551-95.0688
TriumphX1866690.0027045130.620.0018648444.0782-99.9912
Spore Engineering4.780.36396665.130.25258344.0974-99.4412
Cezo5.510.000006530.001507260.0000045344.1414-99.5665
Etherpay25.620.000587126.750.0004071444.2034-99.9913
Savix14867203.8933.242.6944.2762-88.3112
Aave ZRX00.6204041.990.42884144.3295-68.914
DaftCoin13.840.002191530.02853090.0015183144.34-92.3188
Mute14184.60.13890.7645580.09622644.3475-81.8326
3X Long Tether Token07204.817292.044991.2844.3478-1.19625
Yield9976.835.92135.894.144.4739-95.6399
Warp Finance4177.1879.42064.6454.9544.4769-96.1545
UniDexBot286.33357.464397.22247.3144.5425-91.8707
NIX689020.01894575.880.013106844.5486-99.6777
Polyient Games Unity3641.321.0921.480.75625744.5717-94.909
Predictz4391055.968.694.0544.8098-91.4641
TacoToken45.90.001527690.0740550.0010544944.8745-97.9371
APYSwap15985800.1395733.020.09629144.9256-95.3732
Unique Photo2810.610.01129380.3872290.0077910644.9581-97.0834
Leverj Gluon3704280.0152010.2255080.010447845.119-93.2766
ZOS600650.000427330.01758690.0002942545.2303-97.5702
POC Blockchain1266.070.3974111.130.28396945.2486-96.2926
Kulupu645970.03383132.320.023278645.2899-98.5445
BlockBase12.810.002527660.02304050.0017382845.4118-89.0295
TrueCAD00.6470360.6847820.44489345.4362-5.51212
ShipItPro117.370.007645260.0640320.005255945.4606-88.0602
Xend Finance2871290.1315972.540.09091445.5172-94.7998
Cover Protocol1229830189.531395.34130.5945.5267-86.3801
YUNo Finance00.000081975.770.0000563145.5857-99.9986
Bubble Network19558.90.07782739.460.05366345.6667-99.8019
Artube10307.30.011301789.760.0077515345.7994-99.9874
Kebab Token2268.430.038734825.840.026549445.8972-99.8501
Splyt1853410.1275074.070.0870545.9133-96.8775
Riskmoon1173.110.0000000008540.000002790.00000000058545.9822-99.9694
Goatcoin91.01391.734488.16268.346.0074-91.2719
Support Listing Coin1333.370.009592070.04150460.0065632246.149-76.8891
Membrana599670.000732980.01754190.0005014846.1642-95.8215
ETG Finance872290.3856719.650.26377446.2126-96.0026
Apiary Fund Coin465.630.000086941.730.0000594246.3254-99.995
Ara Token30.630.003604060.0815710.0024630446.3255-95.5817
Cenfura Token1123350.0505520.2885640.033866846.4266-82.8149
FlashX Ultra266.480.00073920.01132390.0005043346.5714-93.4722
Mirrored Tesla845879570.46959.97388.6346.6206-40.6435
SaltSwap0.0895580.02985648.950.020484146.7409-99.6641
Baroin01.22.220.81762346.7603-45.9203
Strudel Finance10184.20.14076911.610.09587646.8235-98.7876
BoringDAO BTC1086.3833422541252275946.8494-38.251
BambooDeFi1473610.2383093.640.16219746.8518-93.4606
smol9.81.9652.431.3346.8907-96.2615
StarDEX00.004213870.4904850.0028682546.9143-99.1409
Mario Cash Synthetic Token Expiring 15 January 20210199.25538.57135.4447.1096-63.0042
pETH18C398378.927.166.0547.142-67.213
KUPP747540.009818980.01178780.0066681247.158-16.7555
Yield Farming Known as Ash5.476.78797.244.647.3204-99.15
Drep [new]17389600.4114193.380.27888647.3456-87.8423
BigBang Core136.80.067554.380.045839147.3632-98.4586
BlockNoteX1096440.4959992.930.33646447.4154-83.0553
Elis163440.3507060.6202050.2378447.4547-43.4531
Parallel network00.005587230.7008730.0037866847.5496-99.2028
vBSWAP3329936.3911747.624.6847.6277-99.6898
Gemstone21.170.003146540.082290.0021304347.695-96.1763
Solomon Defi2171.690.02835510.3788640.019190347.7575-92.5158
Rozeus13141.60.000220070.0841190.0001489147.7862-99.7384
FileStar3247910.7553126.580.50810847.9033-88.5833
DMD254604024.4637.0116.6647.9376-96.1315
JustLiquidity Binance03.75163.652.5348.0184-97.7077
BUILD Finance451844.3888.842.9648.0357-95.0653
EtherSportz00.009051080.4865990.0061129848.0633-98.1399
BarnBridge1217690017.18157.1611.5648.0943-89.1027
Sprink30.470.1354940.2144270.09147748.1178-36.8111
3X Short EOS Token00.00219872281.040.0014738348.1754-99.9992
ARMOR4243280.1791371.620.12034848.1779-89.0237
One Share692566.353138.574.2948.1826-99.7977
Aeternity53251800.0825024.690.05287948.222-98.3273
Tornado Core31601842.96393.4528.7648.2929-89.1599
Bancor Governance Token17722.40.7826955.110.52768348.3268-84.6729
Super Trip Chain5253580.003824520.02043910.0025778348.3624-81.2882
BoolBerry0.0575430.002018353.520.001359148.5065-99.9426
Core-Chip73.890.000035180.009176550.0000236548.7388-99.6166
Nodeseeds4746256.08285.5337.5848.7819-80.4184
BasketDAO2996245.291257.5930.448.8525-96.402
Chow Chow Finance2187960.002910320.0506890.0017932148.9864-94.7294
Edcoin2213510.0961820.1585760.06492549.1798-38.9218
Frasindo Rent0.04874280.004874280.4315120.0032673849.1801-98.8704
AGROLOT26.40.0000000588940.6263830.00000003946249.2413-100
OneRoot Network656560.00113870.143120.0007625249.2952-99.2046
King Swap4184290.009295940.4730220.0062491149.3663-98.0267
Opalcoin0.1793450.000486162.50.0003252849.377-99.9806
Tokocrypto168011001.264.080.84286549.4872-69.0826
Alliance Fan Token522640.8546646.380.57124649.6142-86.5964
Mirrored Facebook107794306.69347.27204.8449.6833-11.7059
V.SYSTEMS10591800.01416350.2460770.009417349.7277-94.27
EveryonesCrypto9366.430.007549813.510.0050193249.9384-99.7859
LITEX907170.001282090.04600320.0008537250.0588-97.2152
Derivex6688140.001187810.1332520.0007913550.0997-99.1086
Happiness Token29.520.87405410.290.58217950.135-91.5018
Fission Cash02.113.741.4150.1651-43.5719
Ellipsis189153000.4399718.060.28970950.221-97.5905
xMARK2915781.147.730.75888450.2288-85.2487
Vaiot37917700.2402783.060.15969650.4592-92.1358
FACTS13060.80.000051590.001772230.0000340250.5163-97.1108
Nerve Finance4149630.4592935.520.30406350.547-91.7073
Unslashed Finance260770.67993512.80.45124750.5704-94.6907
yRise Finance19561.91.0152.070.67071150.5935-98.0602
Ferma634460.1285730.369650.08534650.6352-65.2209
Ape Tools223.70.00303640.03324530.0020149350.6952-90.8667
Vortex DeFi10126.40.01270220.6469350.0084249350.7696-98.0366
Xrpalike Gene1062820.0154210.0762730.010181851.0023-79.8425
AlrightCoin1.320.001324550.04298690.0008767251.0806-96.9187
Fei Protocol175304000.846160.9073850.55870351.083-6.97383
Treasure SL2012.290.000211778.820.0001401751.0872-99.9976
Sun Token784809000.021434756.150.014052851.1595-99.9622
UBU Finance18276.70.02500360.7906210.016539351.1768-96.8375
Polkamarkets2705050.1818683.50.120251.3052-94.8087
Sparta175.950.007635941.70.0050435651.3999-99.5497
Dappcents15.40.000509670.008249830.0003365451.442-93.8221
YUI Finance02.6473.071.7551.4697-96.3819
ROR Universe00.00087370.006402740.0005767351.4937-86.3542
Consensus Cell Network10307200.03597540.054360.023163751.5585-35.4183
Vai12490200.7274830.992660.47793651.5957-27.0112
Eleven Finance489571.186.520.77342951.7204-82.0146
Razor Network2745970.04469290.8163720.029639251.7814-94.4894
Karma DAO636840.01495617.750.0099899951.7938-99.9146
Dymmax217650.01159251.530.0076348651.8365-99.2436
Harcomia18.850.01003994.340.0066118751.847-99.7689
Usechain0.0010730.00010730.01824840.0000705952.0131-99.412
Bytom100311000.0500750.9537530.033156952.0488-94.7141
Aries Financial35.50.0888911.840.05843352.1232-99.2491
Rebasing Liquidity0182.86570.91120.1752.169-67.9696
The Famous Token2251938.11105.785.3252.3699-92.3303
Triffic0.03994410.005182210.0554760.0034003452.4027-90.6586
Linkflow150594000.84901725.210.55185152.4333-96.6631
Mithril Cash2362960.215254935.720.14117652.4716-99.977
SmartKey9531140.1154810.46830.07546252.5986-75.4101
Minerva Wallet155.540.03638980.4823360.023842252.6277-92.4555
Sad Cat Token2042.40.000018060.000242480.0000118252.7573-92.5519
Snetwork1474830.002706670.04633270.0017716652.8132-94.1568
CafeSwap Token1397500.70241121.210.4261452.9347-96.9278
Mimosa3977.460.0525113.60.034316653.0186-98.5426
ATN1813.870.003418751.20.0022331253.0928-99.7161
Venus FIL00.8369294.010.54573953.1369-79.1561
eToro Pound Sterling1.121.121.60.73184353.1715-30.137
YFFS Finance2190871.32206.820.85922253.3196-99.3631
REAPit11921.70.000073790.8505680.000048153.3977-99.9913
Stonk Swap162.730.4888314.820.31800353.7189-89.859
Yearn Shark Finance00.25079941.280.16308253.7868-99.3925
3X Short Tezos Token00.001035363526.40.0006726453.9259-100
Bitpumps Token4.030.001013711.360.0006579354.0766-99.9252
DAO Maker24748701.637.241.0654.2173-77.5267
TrueGBP161.921.181.60.76311654.3014-26.4627
Bloody Token317.230.000338460.1094290.0002193454.3108-99.6907
SafePal137594000.7855043.460.5048354.4167-77.4665
Modefi12267100.7790485.110.50434454.4675-84.7641
WEMIX Token10103100.1694271.290.10801354.4965-87.0453
Isalcoin5997.030.1890810.2650920.12234954.5423-28.6735
Zynecoin407810.3429125.080.22334954.5469-93.2009
Hoge Finance17285400.000089690.000791630.0000579754.5662-88.6807
Aave MKR02351.215234.751520.0154.6837-55.0847
AstroTools17.970.1791051.780.11574254.7449-89.9235
Stabilize2193181.0725.080.69065554.9255-95.7344
The Smokehouse Finance1.10.0019937513.620.0012864154.9854-99.9854
CashPay0.4134090.07516531.450.048462355.1005-99.761
3X Short Swipe Token00.0000030921.110.0000019955.152-100
Zbank Token0.00669510.000334760.01415370.0002155755.285-97.6349
Golff13466400.45704811.940.2934355.329-96.1839
Deipool6338.620.04328050.904250.027844255.4379-95.2137
Polkainsure Finance298209.1989.835.9155.4656-89.7688
BCHNrBTC Synthetic Token Expiring 5 January 20210166.33842.33106.9955.4674-80.2535
Ideaology4907520.1228560.7924930.08240655.6048-83.8197
Rocket Fund0.4059960.036942319.890.02373355.6582-99.8142
The Bitcoin Family34.490.1228390.7471410.07865256.1803-83.5588
Libfx14616.80.012774472.610.0084221256.195-99.9819
EthicHub2255510.3872530.8556990.24764656.3735-54.7443
Hardware Chain0.000062040.000005170.004487540.000003356.6143-99.8848
Tether412656000000.8431971.130.53309656.6782-26.1891
Borderless618.130.000378770.03940380.0002263356.8442-99.0991
SEFI963.660.03823870.8237680.024379856.8456-95.3581
MyToken1607670.000661250.03120330.0004244156.86-97.8665
XBE Token11593012992597.37825.4556.89-50.1398
IONChain1913.20.001178440.0586310.0007504157.0403-97.9901
Cherry Token203880.57780210.420.39622357.1189-94.026
Fractal3046310.1391151.20.0884757.2461-88.4499
AIOZ Network6788740.2201342.250.13729957.2889-90.4203
Aragon China1094.110.58118.766.7257.3903-91.0945
FastSwap244126122.560.6368757.462-95.5541
ETHPlus846.450.0050310925.730.0031938457.5247-99.9805
Koel Coin41.920.000442430.0557670.0002806857.6251-99.2066
Lendefi2333000.2208671.510.13997357.7919-85.3657
MultiCoinCasino9319.720.008005080.160940.0050704357.8776-95.0261
SocketFinance00.69009224.240.43707157.8904-97.1535
Android chain638.940.000045420.9703650.0000287757.8905-99.9953
0.5X Long Tezos Token07897.249107.155000.9357.9156-13.2852
Bitcoin Vault54818014.65415.659.2758.0081-96.4754
GraphLinq Protocol2988060.0165830.0890430.010423358.1515-81.4869
xSUSHI10188407.8722.034.9658.2754-64.328
R3FI Finance3962.490.03864380.3094270.024408558.3214-87.5111
Iron401800.8141120.9383220.5138758.4277-13.2375
LM Token00.000033780.00109430.0000213258.4771-96.9131
BitNautic0.14910.000712280.2029120.0004494258.4907-99.649
JulSwap3430870.0218470.6209760.013780258.5384-96.4818
Atlantic Coin45.270.0000006299240.000055830.00000039727958.5595-98.8717
DeGate202050.2374750.5038110.15003958.6007-52.7674
DMarket1448.650.01229792.130.0077506958.6684-99.4221
Mobilian Coin17934.50.04109540.7855390.026095858.6836-94.7285
Burn Yield Burn36.860.001819780.0973830.0011459858.7966-98.1313
Crypterium6360280.1017831.270.0639158.8394-92.0261
ILGON4999.830.1480860.2094120.09322558.8479-29.2848
Aegis935870.02391781.250.015550558.883-98.0223
Trebit Network379210.00157486289.10.0009905658.987-99.9995
Armor NXM8158147.3697.9629.7759.104-51.6575
LibraToken2294420.002246760.2889380.001407259.2087-99.2246
Sea Cucumber Chain0.000470710.000023620.4527320.0000148159.5153-99.9948
ZUZ Protocol3671.812.7634.741.7359.7315-92.0504
Karaganda Token13.440.001346670.02358150.0008429659.7559-94.2893
Warlord Token00.017219312.820.010775159.8063-99.8657
Kingdom Game 4.0245390.000855740.1771930.0005316459.9374-99.5201
Milfies235.9237.79219.9523.6259.9923-82.8213
Whiteheart273592657.374462.17409.9260.0633-85.2958
Matic Aave Interest Bearing WETH15011.31967.293801.911228.8860.088-48.2553
Insured Finance3546.030.04058631.460.025350160.1032-97.2194
Soar60.10.0836631.850.05225360.1102-95.475
Upper Dollar390320.8402580.912910.52456560.1819-7.95831
Bitgesell3973.30.01028170.256250.006405260.5209-95.9876
Strike3600350041.3288.6125.7160.7218-53.3731
Tokemon21364358.75289.6236.5360.8151-79.7141
tBridge Token2319340.31593237.790.195460.9961-99.1675
Aave ETH v101968.963578.821223.3561.0193-44.9589
Meetple2136150.756081.10.46841961.0594-31.2962
Blurt34.970.002690070.0984240.0016695461.1263-97.2669
Rewardiqa499.90.0019481445.160.0012088561.157-99.9957
Interest Bearing DPI3032810277.32533.69165.6561.1983-49.9664
Foin4848.30.1146963365.850.06971861.2066-99.9967
DigiDinar Token13179.70.0065506694.880.0040410161.2291-99.9931
sXAU9.661568.482530.2972.5461.2772-38.0096
Kylin Network6544880.1378642.320.0854761.3011-94.0542
Yearn Classic Finance215677.05285.64.3661.574-97.5313
Pilot532470.1716881.230.10598561.575-86.1004
eToro Euro19.960.997991.420.61730261.6696-29.4949
OST761190.00322181.10.001997561.6703-99.7051
ORO295070.0778350.6701230.04809761.8284-88.385
DeFiPie16981400.006407660.9278140.003737961.8495-99.348
Meliora13864200.1842971.810.11486161.8679-89.7353
weBloc231.010.0000180.001799910.0000111261.8754-99
IPSE12176.10.002333350.739990.0014287961.9642-99.6873
Documentchain73.740.0071241714.640.0043971762.0172-99.9513
Manyswap143700.01006150.6235260.0062053662.1428-98.3864
Read This Contract2001.2422.60.76316262.174-94.5245
Roobee7059560.0022910.01728120.0014096562.4799-86.7464
Eauric3345390.1435819.70.08789362.5585-98.5266
BitcashPay14084100.005340620.1196550.0032838162.6347-95.5367
StakedFIRO58.323.5319.182.1762.6537-81.5741
0.5X Long EOS Token08201.778652.665037.0762.8283-5.21102
AmericanHorror.Finance27.48287.631102.56176.6362.8386-73.9126
YieldWars3062640.02274692.990.014546262.848-99.2074
BooBanker Research Association20.250.78950512.550.48466762.8962-93.7109
DIA96684801.114.770.68150462.9306-76.725
Dream Swap19.970.000439930.003714210.0002698963.0059-88.1554
PolypuX2281460.000988940.03601950.0006513663.3352-97.0463
Mirrored Twitter10392959.9267.0636.5563.3859-10.9617
Rivex3245.390.01474870.291890.0090201163.4247-94.9498
Lambda100863000.01015470.2479510.0061840463.8285-95.914
ElasticDAO14227.1130.04730.1679.2664.0575-82.1904
EIDOS710380.000080850.058660.0000489764.1554-99.863
AMPnet1029491.1427.710.69160764.1571-95.9023
Bit Trust System571.630.000488030.02910110.0002970464.2961-98.323
Slime Finance10.90.05021724.790.030545864.3994-99.7974
Project Senpai919.670.3065565.880.18639764.4635-94.789
Alchemist25032743.63186.5426.4764.7277-76.6283
TreatDAO3041.030.889183.430.53965864.7672-74.1017
MU DANK5344890.0140430.3124080.0077866464.7795-95.8929
MobiFi10820.30.01409070.3884980.0085448364.8165-96.3749
Intelligent ETH Set II46.03134.65141.4681.6764.8649-4.81729
Stark Chain101238405.211962.32245.5764.9258-79.3609
Bnoincoin00.000005020.01642870.0000030464.9394-99.9695
Die373.0624.9584.7115.1264.9924-70.5416
Badger Sett Badger1044311.6852.957.0765.085-77.9488
Nice8.78108.3815918.265.4965.4834-99.3191
Wrapped Polis00.3247091.470.19620165.4981-77.8469
Coin2668640.1485540.4543480.08971565.5832-67.304
RedBUX0.261120.000200670.004447610.0001211965.5868-95.4882
YFIEXCHANGE.FINANCE3763.311.37168.140.83102165.9248-99.1799
FIRE327.970.042058569.410.025344265.9492-99.9394
ETHOPT108.730.02174561.870.013098566.0167-98.8397
Value Network Token3885.110.1954872.80.1177566.019-93.0169
Brazilian Digital Token23633300.1627480.2686690.09731666.0631-39.8494
Dextoken Governance314366.27573.73.7766.3939-98.9076
BitDNS4180.880.2909450.3767040.17481866.4269-22.7656
Sparkleswap Rewards394.311.3149.890.78907966.5696-97.3656
Cellframe2228850.5160246.10.30937566.722-91.5491
Novara Calcio Fan Token1478602.8710.941.7166.7703-73.9076
Wise2921160.3246550.7913130.19454566.8788-58.9726
Alliance X Trading2.420.001804312.460.0010811966.8822-99.9268
GARD Governance Token2439.270.000050490.000960740.0000302466.9359-94.7451
3X Short Sushi Token00.000008682341.160.000005266.9978-100
Bitcoin Hot7773.550.000296790.6756070.0001785967.0508-99.9558
Albos2.020.000002020.000109610.0000012167.0609-98.1536
MP32169500.01901820.2073290.011293767.2189-90.8912
Nature694.880.04260650.2629830.025479367.2202-83.7988
Tessla Coin514790.27192.260.16255467.2674-87.9671
Bonded Finance5727040.01066370.0686240.0063403667.351-84.5381
DogDeFiCoin124.440.3272267.690.19549267.3859-95.7424
Stream Protocol7253670.02161560.2667520.01290467.4598-91.8992
Pteria2738581.253.30.71747267.6226-97.7437
MacaronSwap1743492.978.841.7767.6638-66.3678
APIX14096100.02192740.6343010.013062167.767-96.5452
Bestay253190.0035590446.290.0022075667.7797-99.992
Mirrored Google842612313.112343.871370.6467.8093-1.86878
Rope172.918.14217.214.8568.0659-96.2508
MobilinkToken0.5874080.000175210.1084170.0001042568.0764-99.8384
Meridian Network317830.008761650.6414570.0052483268.1229-98.6244
BITToken14925000.0636880.5388310.039055968.487-87.7876
Ignis3219000.016043916.830.0095159868.6164-99.9046
DIGG159282276367697616339.468.9251-64.1431
GoldFinX12068.11.493.560.88469668.9424-57.9607
Oction436600.03320660.8863580.019627269.0735-96.2561
Ruff14961800.003856080.1401860.0022787569.2194-97.2493
Name Change Token524310.02144160.4296970.012669769.2345-95.0101
JackPool.finance9304440.721335.724.2569.2816-96.9267
Aave ENJ01.133.290.66473369.3354-65.7673
Payship1313.5730.69146.8518.1169.4426-79.1018
Warrior Token205000.01455550.1034940.0085888469.4697-85.9359
Stafi21571700.6516563.950.3817969.6143-83.5909
Litentry258117002.8211.131.6669.7553-74.6753
Orakuru468390.2912435.330.17144969.8718-94.5377
2key.network24933500.01855510.1574220.010920569.9104-88.2132
3X Short Stellar Token01.4811279.80.87109369.9389-99.9869
BAEPAY3792.520.0655051.40.038539469.9682-95.3263
Aelysir00.00135645.930.0007976370.0524-99.9771
Wildfire0.1052650.000421660.004310310.000250670.173-90.1061
Yearn4 Finance107.180.86509741.630.50827870.2015-97.9218
Stargaze Protocol00.009013290.3911710.0052897870.3905-97.6958
ARTX17730.60.1968574.040.11547170.4827-95.1216
Arcee Coin12.50.000945035.710.0005543170.4882-99.9835
Yearn Land21362112.09404.947.0970.5725-97.0144
Stake DAO860101.1214.430.65709770.61-92.2313
Aave SNX07.9120.944.6470.6253-62.2106
HappyCoin1953830.0000000038350.000000115980.00000000224770.6391-96.6935
Float Protocol22670568.771314.5940.2870.8119-94.7662
DeFi Firefly00.2771651.430.1618271.2791-80.6237
PRIA114.493.5261.722.0671.3663-94.2892
KittenFinance28492630.49251.5817.7771.3943-87.8912
Orb V211.920.606629311.760.35369771.511-99.8054
Refract22.27416.79843.86242.9171.5793-50.6091
MSN197.890.004971052.780.0028948971.7182-99.8211
LinkToken1127470.01510990.068550.0089268671.7565-77.633
3X Short TRX Token00.00000562269.990.0000031871.8166-100
USDX677220.8434333.280.48864472.0601-74.3477
SmartMesh2117770.002674150.1953880.0015528272.1428-98.6319
Bridge Oracle1352550.00055830.4003410.0003245672.1816-99.8604
Matic Aave Interest Bearing AAVE2649.78254.76545.7147.8372.3331-53.3141
Psyche0.03342810.8357030.906120.48479372.3835-7.7713
Curium0.000001180.000294110.4609730.0001705572.4475-99.9362
Voucher ETH292.571462.852421.29846.6572.7814-39.584
Based Money43.590.1118361182.40.06467672.9183-99.9905
Ruler Protocol4629522.392299.5812.9473.0257-99.0264
Launchpool1933871.276.920.69509973.1091-98.4356
Electronic Energy Coin1.270.000830160.2189820.0004795373.1197-99.6209
Cybex1311.210.01250390.3265260.0072151173.3016-96.1706
Strain21.350.008991090.2905270.0051871573.334-96.9053
2Based Finance00.9021413.450.52011773.4496-73.8799
Zero Collateral Dai172.190.000860931.540.0004961973.5093-99.9441
DefiDollar287080.8364821.030.4820273.5366-18.4554
Terra SDT738.181.1632.310.66939773.6206-96.4025
Interfinex Bills210320.000075740.002184030.0000434773.8526-96.5398
Wiz Coin75.360.031089419.40.017876173.916-99.8398
Black Diamond Rating1149330.02115140.04944440.012155674.0045-57.2219
Karatgold Coin00.000464710.1133530.0002670174.0403-99.59
Aloha15329.30.01721550.1137850.010026174.0603-84.6628
Quality Tracing Chain5750.560.003522590.161880.0020222274.1936-97.824
Tokenlon50642602.048.081.1774.2086-74.8287
UniMex Network619720.5502966.260.3124974.5285-91.2923
0.exchange1199640.0274710.3574280.015727574.6687-92.3143
sAAVE315163258.61552.89148.0574.6816-53.2265
Cactus Finance0.7548690.007303750.2367210.0041807374.7002-96.9146
Depth Token658260.0146340.059450.0083841874.9889-75.3213
SparkPoint Fuel13490.60.04767790.3679350.02722975.0997-87.0418
YeaFinance10884.32.568.051.4375.1416-96.3189
Ether Zero224520.001232994.640.0007025475.4167-99.9734
Stake Coin63.460.0951640.323250.05424475.437-70.5602
XDEFI Governance Token15295.40.03788022.380.021573175.4851-98.4109
Community Token6.230.1556342.750.08857675.7054-94.3379
BlockCDN44.190.000597740.235880.0003392376.2062-99.7466
KiloAmple2653.0415.7662.468.9476.2938-74.761
FM Gallery254900.01171460.6248830.0066355476.4146-98.1267
Bounce331645017.0259.239.4676.4463-71.8245
BTEcoin498.470.27857533.630.20940876.6459-98.9001
NitroEX1410420.000575980.004279040.0003267976.6748-86.5075
Hoo Token6130160.3932233.060.22411976.7184-87.0676
B203745000.63450824.030.35374276.8125-97.3967
Cross Finance0.3645870.000065460.147990.0000369277.299-99.9558
Universal US Dollar45.790.89639119.950.5052977.4012-95.5071
Tranche Finance5935170.7468261.480.42092377.4259-49.4375
sEOS37.612.9811.161.6777.6343-73.3449
12Ships939670.000318770.1165680.000179477.6838-99.7265
Charity Alfa7.710.000009780.000242520.000005577.7445-95.9661
MiraQle10330200.0592940.4563740.033258378.1062-87.0205
Yearn Finance Bit215.842.9141.771.6378.1336-93.0339
Vankia Chain8965.10.001176330.03532330.0006600378.2234-96.6698
Orient225.090.2271398.330.1274178.2745-97.2743
Mineral30581300.004083050.0965550.0022897178.322-95.7713
Goat Cash5.740.000258890.0532040.0001451578.353-99.5134
Konomi Network9303480.3459545.910.19398178.3623-94.1475
Scry.info515530.002196490.3979880.0012349678.46-99.4462
UNION Protocol Governance Token6992210.01021350.1040150.0056804578.4704-90.2534
Nyanswop Token00.00054460.0790440.0003047678.6979-99.311
Arianee4686.20.7875013.80.44047178.7862-79.2512
MTTCoin375.617.58144.714.2478.9109-94.7614
Kyanite257.110.001618480.005573190.0009073878.9275-70.8684
xBTC9820.710.215042.70.12011479.0308-92.0261
Unique Fans294.020.59847712.590.33404879.1588-95.2461
Trich13.980.00258190.02505830.0014403279.2595-89.6964
Klondike BTC632612909034934316203.979.5259-91.6729
Real Land0.01340280.001340280.1949690.0007465379.5344-99.3126
PieDAO DEFI Small Cap1836.552.016.131.1279.6142-67.1936
Morpher18466.10.02204662.890.012244579.7288-99.2398
TEWKEN10.470.008446740.064980.0046987679.765-87.0011
HARD Protocol108901000.5824132.490.3222979.8593-76.7397
Aave MANA00.574831.320.319280.1637-56.4924
Technology Innovation Project990400.1737455.010.09673880.2355-96.5224
iEOS12.331.683.030.93419280.2439-44.4151
Arcblock36695400.0798541.380.044266680.4836-94.2139
Wordlex1270.040.02441870.1323660.01351880.6385-81.552
Wrapped BIND2570.850.01971960.0919250.010915880.6521-78.5482
Seer18358.60.000104760.009810850.0000579980.6634-98.9322
Beast DAO00.04263168.350.023595580.6767-99.4896
Bondly927140.00292470.7224090.0015374280.7139-99.6154
7up9711.420.15098146.260.08326680.795-99.6746
rETH77.621954.182641.21080.3980.8771-26.0117
MM Token3059172.8437.561.5780.8789-92.4326
Berry19667200.001690310.02724130.0009332581.1207-93.795
Baby Token6664580.01003550.1013290.005539281.1717-90.0962
YFMoonBeam26.751.1621.360.64162681.2679-94.5553
Gains527080.1091471.560.06019981.3105-93.0174
Venus BETH038.4967.3321.2281.4066-42.8353
Themis Network289170.00151160.0673290.0008327781.5151-97.7549
CryptoTask2612430.3154823.370.17378781.5339-90.644
DePay2894030.998546.410.54596681.5521-84.5469
Swapfolio4055570.0593540.3369040.032689581.569-82.3825
ETNA Network3390780.1242090.747540.06837881.6494-83.3843
Venus ETH039.6871.9921.8381.775-44.8752
Condensate0.01138420.000001140.0860710.00000062590581.8847-99.9987
OnX Finance868900.5029626.150.27618581.978-91.8286
ClearPoll0.001469850.001469857.360.000807382.069-99.98
3XT0202.571746.1111.1882.206-88.3986
Organix464120.0688150.462390.037652382.7653-85.1174
Venus XVS47.660.4209662.420.23000483.0253-82.6066
Moonbase2.390.03707181.760.020247283.096-97.8913
Whole Network1073280.000278170.01808470.0001500483.1187-98.4808
Renrenbit113020.8239311.520.44993183.1239-45.7527
Aurora1341930.001044320.0523510.0005913283.1752-97.931
DLP Duck Token4596460.1276181.930.06952983.2797-93.4108
Polkacover613820.1023261.930.05555883.4062-94.7319
Eth 2.0 Staking by Pool-X1120891954.023507.71064.6183.5434-44.2934
Venus XRP00.0122010.0323910.0066407283.7304-62.3321
HOGL Finance3533.480.000002960.000075880.0000015383.914-96.2937
Swerve18415900.52284932.980.28721383.9627-98.398
UREEQA16992600.2163346.510.11361484.1218-96.7851
Selenium273.850.0665260.3768170.035996684.2723-82.3968
CryptEx2268.7813.6540.247.484.2907-66.0869
CUE Protocol2628.253.88232.729.2384.2962-76.8472
VirgoX Token1268450.03239450.0957530.017575384.3183-66.1687
Infinite Ricks171.70.000324950.2007610.0001758784.4297-99.8384
DeFiato1.950.00184850.1045970.0010015484.5662-98.2327
Rotten2373.920.002715510.2474330.0014708584.6219-98.9025
USDL331630.783751.10.42447484.6405-28.7022
Game735500.003878760.3805640.0020983884.814-98.981
Fompound5890.47.08133.963.8884.8143-94.6514
Huobi Ethereum71906501995.884038.251079.6584.8642-50.5757
SocialGood840281.287.210.69019485.2085-82.2663
Zaif Token11819.30.001534680.006038520.0008395485.4802-74.2125
Katalyo3108770.0825790.8903480.04445485.5097-90.7377
Gera Coin89172100.7660730.7733410.41291885.5266-0.93987
Mirrored Ether3015392026.783611.881092.0785.5948-43.8848
XMax1981300.000205380.005619470.0001105185.7006-96.3481
Holdtowin237.591.032.290.55362185.7908-55.1499
Freq Set Dollar00.01038285.840.0055855785.8852-99.8221
Khipu Token00.000184070.01184970.0000988286.2622-98.4467
Poolz Finance3862922.3254.811.2486.3509-95.7678
Gleec Coin151.20.06939811.170.037078486.5294-99.381
BitKan5053730.001903360.0210980.00102186.6086-90.9694
Seele9883480.004292840.2605660.0022998486.6583-98.3525
GROWTH DeFi3721.477.98186.214.2787.0964-95.7127
Encocoin26.320.000451260.8598120.0002409987.2498-99.9475
ANYONE00.000084010.002687420.0000448487.3468-96.8738
Rope Token542890.1580272.380.08433687.4156-93.3608
PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie1348.672.494.341.3387.4538-42.5802
Essek Tov4040.730.000889720.2789860.000474687.4662-99.6811
Crypto Bank1823130.06872410.540.037008187.6714-99.3412
Everest2796830.2249561.660.1198587.6979-86.4701
Ztranzit Coin7994341.6569.530.87912687.7116-97.6265
Ramifi Protocol15566.10.0465943.20.024821287.7185-98.544
Ballotbox25.20.002156989550.830.0011486687.783-100
Nexalt168.930.04706864.370.025050287.8971-98.923
Pub Finance9800.380121.050.20227887.9193-63.8792
One Cash2307380.3510661330.050.19092388.1549-99.973
Circuit00.000088630.01359530.0000470988.2126-99.3481
Pickle Finance53911407.0271.983.7388.4102-90.2482
Wrapped Moon Cats1773.513.9217.42.0888.4605-77.4973
Beflect.Finance377.270.001392570.1052040.0007388788.4719-98.6763
Linear (BSC)9537290.03202640.2772910.016998688.4747-88.446
Bitshark0.2737610.001834010.0866150.0009727588.5395-97.8826
VipCoin.Gold2336.450.2518560.7656760.1334188.7835-67.1068
Oraichain Token1867984.8587.282.5788.9447-94.4433
AMMYI Coin3507.550.10971.750.05805788.9527-93.7427
3X Short Bitcoin SV Token00.000213771102.30.0001131688.9606-100
PolkaFoundry2128600.212012.430.11125789.1143-91.3404
Reserve306290.8424455.550.4448289.3903-84.8241
SportX804070.3831250.8125020.2019689.7034-52.8463
Chicken7499.126.3624.683.3589.7048-74.2429
Predict500970.005587240.02099060.0029374989.8491-73.4319
WenBurn41.690.02081210.0637630.01096189.8736-67.3604
Era Swap Token208270.006534921.310.003440289.9575-99.5017
noob.finance8.771.1921.880.62641990.2968-94.5515
BitDefi4790.092.928.931.5290.3139-89.9777
Ethereum Vault0.9300840.005054810.053710.0026556590.3419-90.5888
Team Finance00.01259824.180.0066166390.4017-99.6989
AGA Rewards0153.68681.7280.6990.4496-77.4577
Nework2298.320.004225580.1141180.0022161290.6746-96.2972
WeBlock13.860.01526530.03502790.0079916691.0158-56.4195
WAL1938800.004130210.01055680.0021620691.0314-60.8764
0.5X Long Chainlink Token019218.9201041004891.27-4.40172
Golden Goose3165120.009589470.1051830.0050093991.2738-90.8905
Dragon Coin22.880.0029194512.740.0015249591.4453-99.9771
ContentBox11533400.0013070.03502770.000710491.467-96.1168
Moon Juice19.470.04263842.420.022259791.5499-98.2368
DEAPCOIN41229400.007652310.01393160.0039581491.6357-45.5537
PlotX2210410.04633860.3165210.024589691.8043-85.0993
Wrapped CELO846252.245.811.1791.8362-61.4942
Kanva01.68.490.83267191.8535-81.173
sDASH35238107.14344.1255.8191.9856-68.8643
Aqua1158.78.661143.244.5192.0192-99.2423
Public Mint4813800.1227962.770.06389892.1748-95.563
Tokens of Babel20.990.0874349.70.045495792.1815-99.0986
Tartarus00.765972.040.39798292.4633-62.5013
IntelliShare00.001616570.0706320.0008393192.6075-97.7113
Payturn12117.20.8416817.860.43688992.6534-89.2963
cUSDT101210000.01793120.01929520.0091450492.6719-8.68253
Platinum30.70.001669090.4775420.0008662292.6855-99.6505
Binance ETH staking44542101915.763382.331000.2992.7035-43.0096
Newton Project12429300.000376170.01464730.0001963892.7507-97.4158
GM Holding1.210.004224390.1530960.002180592.9849-97.2514
Dragon Network0.0762950.01907371.990.0098778893.0947-99.0401
Noiz Chain0.0688140.000558086.50.000288893.2431-99.9914
MEDIKEY4678.530.001722060.8895590.0008952393.3006-99.8055
MOJI Experience Points20.450.54263122.240.28062493.3652-99.5561
Unilock.Network7619.640.04088163806.290.021112793.6348-99.9989
Yap Stone480150.001607710.5931670.0008296393.7874-99.729
HGH Token0.000291760.000002920.01161910.000001593.8912-99.9749
Meowth295.710.02631360.0608210.013568193.938-56.7357
GSTCOIN12736.30.1778360.8816350.09404994.4955-79.252
SharkYield2055.870.01003193.870.0051417795.1058-99.7409
SmartX1089030.002312090.03334250.0011838595.3032-93.0656
DEFI Top 5 Index6130763.37131.3132.4195.5214-51.7398
yAxis1265383.0967.081.5895.5573-95.3891
Nord Finance4116651.5915.780.80035995.5995-90.0804
Mover4843.390.3136171.780.16023595.7234-82.3485
Oikos12318.10.003993270.1262230.0020378995.9515-96.8363
Tripio4991990.000765370.01271530.0003897796.3034-93.9826
AC Milan Fan Token116280007.2919.073.7196.4907-61.7644
Dexfin539400.01011510.0632030.005147396.5131-83.9958
Dionpay103350.000204610.0521080.0001058296.5707-99.6008
SOMIDAX0.1510340.002535050.511930.0012874696.904-99.5048
Oracle System657.710.000033620.04632760.0000170397.3619-99.9274
TrusMarketHub Token405.950.000281110.1130440.0001422297.6583-99.7513
InfChain422160.000384060.001907770.0001938297.7284-79.9122
dHEDGE DAO14418700.6070874.620.30697797.7632-86.8737
SoPay144.780.000039540.006010950.0000199797.9463-99.3423
Project Inverse15303800.01895120.2825420.0095715297.9957-93.2926
Monster Slayer Share1597.811.451478.770.73452198.1165-99.9016
sKLAY17361.70.9001244.050.45419698.1798-77.7769
Huobi Fil127910040.88201.0120.6398.4454-79.6355
LinkPool614773.1814.921.6298.4557-78.4603
Blind Boxes4952250.2448049.310.12332898.4976-97.371
Mcobit60.130.005053660.2362110.0025446498.6001-97.8605
TronVegasCoin1.670.001671660.01271640.0008415398.6439-86.8543
Interest Bearing ETH440132014.233708.821013.4698.747-45.6907
Algory1357.690.1203630.3943360.06053698.8294-69.477
Neeva Defi166681.5137.520.75828998.8415-98.9036
ConnectJob3.10.000070480.1023070.0000354398.9448-99.9311
Markaccy26.820.000504891.020.0002533499.2913-99.9503
Metaverse ETP1141690.1016424.610.05095899.4825-97.7929
NEWLAND404660.000793460.01558210.0003973299.4921-94.9132
Tadpole4958.039.2522.584.6499.5555-59.0288
NanTrade17743.80.12566914.790.06295899.607-99.1503
FinChain279080.00032370.003314570.0001620199.8023-90.234
Wrapped ECOMI907540.002022960.008169310.00102972100.429-74.7365
Lif498.8200.5991310106.086-100
SOBA Token349010.004222060.4255240.00230268106.095-98.8847
Zeppelin Dao113440.0000000035810.0000001283270.000000001815109.126-97.043
Millimeter30889500.3752562.540.190801109.204-84.2776
Cash Tech6115.680.008786350.7510150.00455619129.093-98.6102
Freedom Reserve379.30.000980180.009689860.00055144136.001-86.5694
Poverty Eradication Coin1.050.000019650.005284850.00001023282.102-99.26

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Learn more about cryptocurrencies
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.