Invest in Top Penny Cryptocurrencies

Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.

List of penny cryptocurrencies in 2021

If you are searching for cheap cryptocurrencies which don't cost more than 0.00 something cents, look no further. We have complied an extensive list for you. Will any of these penny cryptos explode during 2021? Let's hope so!

Top 100 Penny Cryptocurrencies

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else.
CryptocurrencySymbolVolumeCurrent PriceAll time highAll time lowWeek Change1y Change
ABC Chainabc11027200000.002036130.5594760.00044354-6.17681%-52.9611%
VNDCvndc2912280000.000035970.1168040.00000225-0.998841%-2.05245%
Shiba Inushib2141560000.000005220.000031240.000000000047-5.25892%0%
BitTorrentbtt1783850000.002270230.01152610.0001235823.2073%596.251%
MovieBlocmbl1418750000.006580520.03825120.0003865426.9317%263.168%
Holohot709457000.005127960.02647470.0001969922.3048%688.619%
AhaTokenaht476793000.008050840.03311550.002215828.9998%0%
Refereumrfr330385000.008710670.04333910.0002254910.3452%2123.42%
Carrycre314777000.007158770.0755880.0007465118.3381%295.598%
ThunderCorett293217000.007683230.04682590.0022108911.6236%55.964%
Hifi Financemft207840000.007821030.02968330.0003494130.2989%364.64%
Alchemy Payach194691000.003253510.03431310.00115045160.375%0%
SafeMoonsafemoon177238000.00000180.000009010.000000037109-21.5487%0%
Dentdent172027000.001968290.0843180.0000631722%1041.38%
Verasityvra136577000.008796420.0464570.0016415310.7413%0%
WINkLinkwin128668000.000286590.002450150.0000374314.0329%336.042%
SelfKeykey114480000.005589630.03701230.000500267.55094%355.656%
SelfKeykey114480000.005589630.03701230.000500267.55094%355.656%
BIDRbidr111190000.000057670.000061470.00005055-1.8843%0%
VeThor Tokenvtho98574900.005229540.03995010.0001359823.8889%260.584%
HitChainhit90632200.000135020.000882670.00002109132.88%101.899%
Pig Financepig85720000.0000000699430.000003930.00000000096325.8249%0%
TOPBTC Tokentopb83494500.006704520.0302290.0028514219.6532%20.1899%
Origoogo79397100.004169170.2069920.003410674.00276%-67.328%
Nervos Networkckb78503700.008609060.03720170.002224968.21348%87.4572%
Inkink73186700.001267710.7954910.00024493-0.981097%-46.6971%
Nest Protocolnest71657500.009679250.2015470.0075174321.7331%-75.3868%
ROONEXrnx59598300.000529570.01161160.0001204671.5609%-44.56%
TNC Cointnc49081700.003914990.2664680.00345103-0.225035%-95.758%
LGCY Networklgcy44396900.003378650.005351060.00010407103.478%0%
Troytroy43628300.006608680.03048240.0011897516.4384%22.9616%
DEAPCOINdep41229400.007652310.01393160.0039581443.4882%10.6653%
PlayFuelplf40683700.004149020.4860530.00379753-9.26516%-95.2867%
Akita Inuakita36627900.0000005306050.000023940.0000000042313.13255%0%
Protonxpr34949400.002770070.0922790.00257158-1.18685%-81.4641%
DSLA Protocoldsla31601100.003755970.02065950.000003445.94022%4727.77%
SODA Coinsoc31010800.009609340.04150060.0037338120.5892%-21.6517%
Mineralmnr30581300.004083050.0965550.00228971-3.63909%-15.4938%
Bezopbez27095200.005687020.2087670.0004421619.9225%99.673%
SWFTCOINswftc26408400.00112140.02097850.000415433.99533%11.3686%
ECOMIomi26053800.002019630.01128060.00000302-20.8678%4704.8%
Datbitdbt25601500.000470990.01355560.0000176119.1824%773.898%
BEPRO Networkbepro24825100.006060650.03875410.0002781298.4301%734.194%
Transcodiumtns24272600.003501510.1538640.0002562528.1688%243.699%
EMOGI Networklol23271300.000256220.005940390.0000819513.3106%-20.9216%
Fire Lottoflot22048300.003857210.070450.0008916826.8307%-1.85685%
Revainrev21037300.00544853.10.0047730311.3796%-39.1544%
BerryBerry19667200.001690310.02724130.00093325-24.0006%-7.18138%
CorionXcorx19595400.00149220.02883460.000426961.18088%0%
IDC Tokenit17970000.000258770.03426690.0000039-1.98107%0%
G999g99917559400.003287180.01876530.000664441.90226%0%
Hoge Financehoge17285400.000089690.000791630.0000579720.697%0%
DeFiPiePIE16981400.006407660.9278140.003737945.9237%0%
Huobi Pool Tokenhpt16803500.004682460.01947490.0015233419.1828%-5.49685%
MurAllpaint16537600.000430770.004976360.0001971519.3417%0%
Digital Reserve Currencydrc15979600.002041470.02546530.0000986536.7428%0%
Lead Tokenlead15579800.002644060.02207010.0000557914.6451%0%
FLETAfleta15238600.008648440.0834150.00312442-1.84986%1.53385%
Ruffruff14961800.003856080.1401860.0022787524.7899%-25.742%
BitcashPaybcp14084100.005340620.1196550.003283817.8133%0%
Elamachainelama13445000.006312620.3672550.002517642.53579%-88.8494%
FairGamefair12785500.002412770.052250.000721412.0732%29.9086%
KickTokenkick12507000.000143170.1569810.000000081852-21.6066%925.422%
Newton Projectnew12429300.000376170.01464730.0001963813.5515%-33.2544%
Kinkin12063900.00003740.001018180.000002152.50994%479.019%
Donutdonut11812300.008518660.0766560.0000233444.6955%686.868%
CyberMilescmt11796900.0081420.4870020.0039701110.3193%-24.3981%
Waifu Tokenwaif11571000.004535030.02652770.0002205690.6982%0%
ContentBoxbox11533400.0013070.03502770.000710413.7353%-52.6852%
Safe Havensha10910700.003013320.01432730.0000871814.3184%110.956%
Eminerem10144200.002536410.04703010.001808273.65289%-41.1561%
Seeleseele9883480.004292840.2605660.00229984-2.28058%-24.8628%
Digitex Tokendgtx9881340.002110680.1405680.00174793-14.6239%-97.7801%
BlackPearl Tokenbplc9791930.000537930.02245280.0000444116.3377%131.723%
DxChain Tokendx9460090.000980150.002606680.000084978.82286%-56.3707%
Achainact9231680.006594771.240.002167358.83524%-3.13069%
All.meme9082040.005881450.1813870.0025609912.5833%-65.8578%
ZJLT Distributed Factoring Networkzjlt8991510.001231140.02397090.00011605-51.6004%96.2198%
Nimiqnim8632070.003670480.0126210.000253686.19623%-29.6971%
Earthcoineac8552900.002455510.009731220.00000317108.562%1349.82%
TBCC Wallettbcc8462110.009403250.0223670.00173421-0.744967%0%
Davinci Coindac8348280.001202110.03073320.000261458.73117%-72.5834%
Acute Angle Cloudaac8048610.005658410.1889050.00053846-0.490357%134.266%
CRDTCRDT7954880.002240040.2018590.0002967-15.0286%-94.8005%
FEG Tokenfeg7870780.0000000033660.0000000364780.00000000000714.7621%0%
Fesschainfess7841310.001331320.4016390.00008459-15.4588%-93.4029%
Kcashkcash7769070.009147280.1760590.0019685721.43%-12.352%
Aitheonacu7604510.004766090.2828980.0004269720.9071%83.1095%
CyberVeinTokencvt7064940.005109680.3113930.0018408211.2548%-83.7553%
Roobeeroobee7059560.0022910.01728120.0014096521.787%-32.2141%
#MetaHashmhc6994590.009387990.0872020.00108433.75384%125.366%
Fromm Carfcr6947810.0003938121.120.000299581.16918%0%
Edenchainedn6897770.002210940.04511780.000045721.28843%48.4662%
UBIX Networkubx6852320.000293760.004292050.000004082.81296%0%
Freeway Tokenfwt6814930.005561090.02611730.0012100513.4784%0%
8X8 Protocolexe6814130.001765020.1911550.00141046-6.15115%-98.9896%
The Midas Touch Goldtmtg6690700.001137260.0728150.000497398.75287%-96.3946%
Derivexdvx6688140.001187810.1332520.0007913528.8736%-89.1367%
GoMoney2gom26671230.007142860.0512550.001356815.05939%-27.0306%
4thpillar technologiesfour6633260.00562030.0636840.0000062137.1333%-58.8595%

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Learn more about cryptocurrencies
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.