Cryptocurrencies with a price of €0.01 to €0.10

Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?

List of up to 10-cent cryptocurrencies in 2021

If you are searching for cheap cryptocurrencies which don't cost more than 10 cents and not below 1 cent, look no further. We have complied an extensive list for you. Will any of these penny cryptos explode during 2021? Let's hope so!

Top 300 Cryptocurrencies with 1-10 cent price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else.
CryptocurrencySymbolVolumeCurrent Price24h ChangeWeek Change1y Change
ZBG Tokenzt22426800000.0275351-5.68348%4.40948%-38.6338%
cDAIcdai10759900000.0181334-0.125492%-1.15002%0.745006%
TRONtrx7368380000.050876-1.40499%8.13682%211.115%
VeChainvet5497920000.068482-2.23079%19.1657%417.596%
MVLmvl1408740000.011783212.9054%30.9059%3288.28%
IOSTiost1183200000.02116395.92356%23.0242%336.129%
StatusSNT1163650000.0668237.70346%15.1136%193.323%
Zilliqazil809563000.062732-4.9652%18.4336%318.087%
Sun Tokensun784809000.0214347-0.934881%35.9117%0%
JUSTjst717941000.0391963-0.976319%12.4142%298.034%
StormXstmx672139000.01848095.25786%36.379%495.719%
Siacoinsc609162000.0109166-0.0448082%18.3841%307.15%
Ampamp605628000.060913-10.1445%62.3675%0%
Mosslandmoc526290000.085539-1.35316%20.3695%408.866%
Reserve Rights Tokenrsr503469000.0248799-9.01374%35.8345%216.566%
Celer Networkcelr467527000.0235938-5.69763%9.37817%296.794%
Ankrankr424373000.06733-4.30321%28.6991%1193.78%
Mediblocmed406816000.04215620.935735%19.1449%956.972%
SOMESINGssx382931000.04160152.19759%22.7202%1090.9%
Streamrdata359953000.081212-12.4539%9.52786%92.2852%
Linearlina352485000.0319813-8.1652%31.4643%0%
QuarkChainqkc350282000.0141567-4.50992%15.4654%122.288%
Loom Network (NEW)loom330770000.07879824.4427%67.3485%0%
Metadiummeta327012000.090696-2.87139%4.21767%1192.62%
Firmachainfct301815000.086373-6.06932%12.564%124.338%
Orbsorbs244216000.062776-0.350856%15.4578%334.802%
Reef Financereef229641000.0122791-4.13713%8.34775%0%
Vergexvg218502000.0177386-2.53679%13.9997%245.219%
Loom Network (OLD)loomold214318000.07823927.8494%69.1884%320.273%
Ravencoinrvn211950000.0494325-3.72211%6.1228%192.556%
Everipediaiq201971000.0102328-1.3376%15.1915%496.333%
STP Networkstpt194727000.0412902-9.90038%20.3607%195.585%
Harmonyone193499000.06139-0.400444%12.0414%760.17%
Oasis Networkrose181468000.0599727.47253%17.6227%0%
Humanscapehum180908000.073916-5.20923%7.84053%1928.85%
Global AEX Tokengat168847000.053421-1.97903%20.8213%1698.88%
Anchor Neural World Tokenanw132862000.03743351.06579%-2.7727%-55.7106%
DigiBytedgb119925000.0358084-2.72592%13.7154%80.5606%
Telcointel113447000.0155144-3.71137%25.9597%8832.53%
BitSharesbts112316000.0339655-1.27021%7.8753%54.0931%
MileVersemvc110994000.0181518-1.78158%7.46968%0%
Assemble Protocolasm110528000.0272104-0.374724%8.43912%59.7647%
FUNTokenfun108425000.0128056-3.94222%2.2819%209.967%
cUSDTcusdt101210000.01793120.232372%-0.785166%4.75893%
Lambdalamb100863000.0101547-3.28758%20.1175%-35.4259%
Bytombtm100311000.050075-0.898327%3.76929%-35.3065%
MXCmxc90175100.0196894-0.09886%-2.03552%95.0805%
ARPA Chainarpa83491400.03202283.41926%22.1902%74.6964%
IoTeXiotx79432200.0161393-2.11164%-1.26039%158.848%
Marlinpond75092600.0495135-3.32492%7.98773%0%
XDC Networkxdc72319800.06656-1.07732%8.72682%1063.5%
Meconcashmch72235000.065872-0.278548%14.2335%-1.31361%
Dockdock68241300.053367-3.88615%0.0266988%299.264%
ASTAasta67008800.01890885.27006%-20.6886%-88.9473%
TenXpay66535900.06129249.4684%62.6379%19.4411%
GlobalChainZgcz63597700.0262849-5.81455%25.9738%262.776%
Quiztokqtcon60649200.01192784.22174%10.5027%43.1195%
Akropolisakro59277900.0168044-3.01152%12.8633%92.1547%
IDEXidex59245300.0355515-6.65178%12.0077%-17.2744%
Mithrilmith58292300.0334901-6.58906%2.28475%303.512%
Aeternityae53251800.0825022.22544%5.49282%-39.4%
CoinHe Tokencht50016400.0983230%0%54.7795%
Homeroshmr48364500.0392337-2.59465%-1.89778%-90.0819%
Brother Music Platformbmp47425200.0176775.8105%-20.4695%0%
TigerCashtch44411100.0108946-1.71817%-0.112232%100.428%
Xeno Tokenxno42670700.058731-1.82313%10.1024%0%
Basid Coinbasid42446900.079636-1.07702%-3.54878%0%
Primaspst42334800.0158427-5.51831%0.445587%-27.9637%
ForTubefor41281000.022895-1.85128%14.5284%-40.0835%
IRISnetiris38027200.058622-1.43777%9.64962%44.031%
Hegichegic36878400.080292-3.4346%54.6955%0%
Dexmexdexm36776500.0131182-2.67265%-5.42376%0%
Arcblockabt36695400.079854-0.117101%4.10079%-13.4783%
Previseprvs36244100.085034-6.77843%5.46769%0%
Towertower33125700.0445421-20.8993%114.659%0%
Giftogto32638800.0262981-4.24119%5.20024%127.426%
Galagala29864400.019514-18.3532%132.403%0%
PERL.ecoperl29611300.0525151.04832%13.3628%6.00169%
Contentoscos27696600.01100410.938563%14.2179%51.5897%
2key.network2key24933500.01855519.39442%24.3359%-40.0869%
Blue Protocolblue24590300.014745534.5608%9.32394%33.7256%
Centralitycennz24411400.06154-0.291724%-8.76222%-5.07854%
Vitevite24342700.048447-4.97814%12.1218%139.546%
KStarCoinksc23297800.04301884.30609%-22.5511%253.194%
Velasvlx23192800.0381073-1.45516%11.1002%-8.37432%
Ulordut22866700.0182218-6.31823%0.377473%46.838%
New BitSharesnbs22405800.0102372-1.85334%19.4715%0%
Purieverpure21927700.0254711-2.18731%-0.920212%0%
Measurable Data Tokenmdt21395100.0202671-3.74581%14.3978%102.259%
DRC Mobilitydrc21376700.0275082-2.04214%-3.20168%0%
Genaro Networkgnx21011900.0120261.56129%7.73331%13.4771%
Token Pockettpt19461800.0166849-1.6445%1.34781%941.841%
Nami.Tradenac18506400.0800160%0%0%
ClinTex CTicti18356000.062287-2.19203%-12.3639%0%
BananaTokbna18233600.01073731.05885%-5.565%-24.542%
Project Paipai18181700.01212017.76776%28.4726%-17.9374%
Symbolxym18105200.097725-0.964076%13.4037%0%
Jupiterjup17603300.0123627-4.04358%106.322%2522.94%
RedFOX Labsrfox16513800.035488210.5818%24.9918%0%
Tapmydatatap16332600.05654410.7161%11.8142%0%
Alunaaln16099800.04855258.64617%25.744%0%
Fatcoinfat15503700.03442852.34916%6.62084%191.821%
Project Inversexiv15303800.01895120.12501%22.3892%0%
Requestreq15158700.04528461.51037%15.4536%44.9111%
Adappter Tokenadp14991200.056471-0.326171%-1.63904%0%
BITTokenbitt14925000.063688-3.5738%27.8403%0%
IDKidk14606800.058147-0.0632652%-1.07952%-0.231673%
RioDeFirfuel14603900.0303519-0.680125%1.8146%0%
8Pay8pay14602100.0162728-8.19026%-5.79203%0%
NXTnxt14463600.0102799-3.64368%8.4076%2.48092%
SwingbySWINGBY14439400.0534022.51392%-12.624%-78.0759%
Digital Fitnessdefit14433700.03612161.86391%19.2526%0%
APIXapix14096100.0219274-1.53409%1.71834%-84.5716%
Etherlandeland14006400.0175409-8.70467%100.173%0%
Bitcicoinbitci13523500.03743543.3094%13.2872%0%
Morpheus Labsmitx13486500.03306240.138178%24.2456%131.295%
DUSK Networkdusk13274200.090632-1.28397%3.86845%64.4379%
Bibox Tokenbix13259200.0501270.628143%3.60941%-35.4708%
Stobox Tokenstbu13132900.032066-10.086%-7.07034%0%
BoringDAOboring13115800.01243851.99823%2.74847%0%
Ethbox Tokenebox12987800.0366417-13.3935%-21.3277%0%
Darwinia Network Native Tokenring12879800.03342045.01831%24.2613%14.7952%
All Sportssoc12753900.0136504-2.83447%-11.1958%295.272%
Maromaro12627300.050613-0.874377%5.20946%122.168%
AppCoinsappc12597500.0491423-2.49159%19.1606%26.4787%
QLC Chainqlc12584200.02139811.34076%17.6035%-10.1106%
TokenClubtct12239900.017641-3.23783%4.67397%175.134%
Orient Walthtdf12019500.065471-5.16437%21.7919%-80.2125%
Mandala Exchange Tokenmdx11501800.06985-8.25493%-1.87913%0%
Paypolitan Tokenepan11395900.0688091.65881%4.5993%0%
AOSaos11352800.01106982.16868%12.8388%-77.6839%
KardiaChainkai11282000.055363-3.72291%25.9305%518.409%
Kleverklv11119200.0323936-5.4776%-13.4111%0%
Breadbrd11021900.0947040.964313%13.2831%-15.1505%
V.SYSTEMSvsys10591800.0141635-3.00279%3.32226%-37.959%
POA Networkpoa10558000.0221341-1.58889%11.9861%50.6881%
DMM: Governancedmg10504800.0374985-3.10017%0.466015%-95.9872%
MiraQlemql10330200.0592947.73942%29.1157%0%
Consensus Cell Networkecell10307200.0359754-1.03118%-13.1283%0%
Lendhublhb9820860.0465008-0.584867%-0.375428%0%
QuickX Protocolqcx9637870.0122381-9.36175%-11.1011%15.4121%
Idavoll Networkidv9582730.0101906-0.303402%24.0411%0%
Linear (BSC)lina9537290.0320264-9.39492%32.577%0%
Cyclubcyclub9258280.02476646.98103%18.1284%0%
Cudoscudos9182580.02365381.50727%6.13091%0%
Agrellodlt8950420.0592070.146746%-8.7222%34.1632%
AnRKey X$anrx8869410.097114-10.6499%-13.3493%0%
BOSAGORAboa8719620.0866161.39323%1.29986%44.1376%
IoT Chainitc8665460.054761-0.329004%7.3221%-53.6448%
CoinEx Tokencet8659000.0478478-1.94731%13.9875%390.767%
Viberatevib8656070.0277445-2.63729%10.7528%79.089%
Blocerybly8653510.0183868-2.11399%-9.80843%0%
Coinzo Tokencnz8636970.094927-1.00146%16.1673%389.41%
Atariatri8351970.0419423-3.38845%-11.5958%0%
GamerCoinghx8324100.0244646-2.74496%6.2308%0%
cUSDCcusdc7831440.01863460.250033%-0.919137%4.20001%
ShareTokenshr7817690.0140828-2.83376%-8.37813%-59.8449%
Lobstexlobs7666150.053652-4.29973%14.2121%118.663%
CAPITAL X CELLcxc7357840.086831-29.3717%-97.859%-56.5073%
Stream Protocolstpl7253670.02161560.408213%0.173537%0%
WPP Tokenwpp7237540.0354563-15.3037%152.813%706.882%
UNION Protocol Governance Tokenunn6992210.010213516.743%21.5629%0%
Carnomalycarr6988360.0188475-3.51002%5.59399%0%
MAP Protocolmap6972600.01294360.233698%14.2904%-61.9534%
Defi For Youdfy6900390.0481466-6.82269%29.5359%0%
Quantstampqsp6883490.0262477-0.434213%8.16572%31.0178%
LCXlcx6869190.03399792.53212%51.6014%168.082%
Ambrosusamb6781810.026457-0.623338%1.14173%13.1936%
Polaris Sharepola6738510.0664390.0130709%-1.17156%0%
Jetcoinjet6726080.03921130.962058%13.3481%21.3949%
Baby Tokenbaby6664580.0100355-4.89652%-1.33776%0%
Cat Tokencat6591670.087017.72688%41.0407%0%
Tokenomyten6535630.06735-1.95557%-6.89657%178.524%
Convergenceconv6465060.01771374.59406%-14.6412%0%
Sumokoinsumo6350530.06387518.3349%27.9729%18.0751%
Evedoeved6346950.0882567.22329%6.71011%196.922%
Wrapped ANATHAwanatha6290670.0870430.904646%12.7827%0%
Askoasko5990940.02166713.29694%1.89315%93.7541%
Butterfly Protocolbfly5942530.08889613.2901%5.44739%0%
LBRY Creditslbc5942470.02434546.15701%17.6773%-17.1103%
Hacken Tokenhai5859450.0841920.113908%1.68568%699.435%
Hymnodehnt5794420.0220663123.575%20.1769%432.967%
Innovation Blockchain PaymentIBP5766380.0259884-6.66457%-0.714006%0%
Bonded Financebond5727040.010663710.5745%55.8206%0%
Lottolotto5653690.010860111.0562%3.87777%0%
BarterTradebart5644490.01422047.5889%14.5485%0%
CREDITScs5501150.0177157-5.28038%-3.76936%-27.4047%
MU DANKdank5344890.0140436.46674%48.8403%0%
Gathergth5329190.0676074.74611%78.8484%0%
Cashaacas5313130.0234581-4.63969%-4.58569%472.174%
UTU Coinutu5238820.03101594.21177%63.4499%0%
UBUubu5048470.068811-1.5267%19.4768%25.1058%
PhoenixDAOphnx4992210.033196-11.9995%-15.0378%8.5481%
Global Utility Smart Digital Tokengusdt4945720.066158-34.473%-42.9039%0%
cBATcbat4889290.0100394-1.19421%12.0805%134.785%
GoChaingo4719360.0170295-5.31018%12.4366%75.8018%
Empty Set Dollaresd4689560.0664780.698496%-7.3748%0%
Bifrostbfc4620670.03573350.933128%5.55393%0%
MedicalVedamveda4568380.0277148-8.41673%-11.0133%0%
DigitalBitsxdb4542520.087423-0.703906%43.6122%405.624%
Bloxcdt4532780.0143494-3.42555%15.6149%88.7797%
Auric Networkauscm4445450.0368676-3.99917%20.1228%0%
Matrix AI Networkman4410290.0166885-2.05449%-39.1808%88.9041%
Cifculationclc4381930.03643781.63744%-0.233425%0%
SimplexChainsxc4373300.0175233-8.07194%13.9763%121.696%
Props Tokenprops4352440.0387929-0.791351%8.74268%25.1024%
Dafi Protocoldafi4331310.022877823.354%103.152%0%
Swapfolioswfl4055570.059354-4.42802%13.9997%0%
High Performance Blockchainhpb3998960.087555.34571%19.9446%-8.36926%
BNSD Financebnsd3980250.0177421-0.443664%12.2405%0%
Falconswapfsw3978910.0464256-1.19699%5.34349%0%
SOLVEsolve3972310.0392966-1.79433%0.787191%-63.3164%
QuiverXqrx3810890.02056170.144286%11.2207%0%
Leverj Gluonl23704280.015201-0.346252%12.7024%0%
PayAcceptpayt3683070.0465661-5.87024%12.1185%0%
TE-FOODtone3677220.0200504-4.7188%-1.15746%153.898%
Rubicrbc3645090.0831183.43178%13.5283%0%
Lympolym3541490.0118513-6.87855%14.6571%428.92%
EXMO Coinexm3518790.0564961.28238%14.7018%2299.69%
QASHqash3497550.061478-1.86963%10.539%70.1947%
Seigniorage Sharesshare3495200.032628619.8139%90.2085%0%
Speraxspa3480210.01003884.86313%12.269%0%
SunContractsnc3436970.0255022-3.67518%18.3407%-8.20644%
JulSwapjuld3430870.021847-14.0606%42.4354%0%
Decentrdec3410210.070453-3.14856%19.2741%-35.7725%
PolkaBridgepbr3404690.0508675.68364%20.7469%0%
SIX Networksix3391540.051888-0.815694%-2.53395%670.177%
Autonioniox3301490.0643964.25871%4.80173%11292.4%
ONBUFFonit3219720.0401139-3.57087%15.8705%0%
Ignisignis3219000.01604390.854214%14.0298%-23.6933%
Burencybuy3217960.0195896-3.97614%-0.491769%0%
Tokointoko3111920.0107513-2.78972%-6.43879%-51.7521%
Katalyoktlyo3108770.0825790.318514%5.08421%0%
Bidaobid3091890.0140324-0.0336577%5.0973%0%
Lightninglight3072460.070409-30.0105%4.01687%0%
YieldWarswar3062640.0227469-4.31357%12.7829%0%
DigiCol Tokendgcl3055540.04138622.77537%84.4372%0%
GraphLinq Protocolglq2988060.0165833.89084%45.9765%0%
BNS Tokenbns2971300.059847-7.70919%5.52659%0%
OKCashok2922900.0261045-4.35933%20.8778%-16.7341%
Rage.Fanrage2879610.0157484-6.88684%92.5868%0%
HDAChdac2869950.0270295-2.87105%19.4229%27.4551%
BnkToTheFuturebft2842130.01442472.63866%-4.24798%93.8652%
Hotbit Tokenhtb2839950.0379584-0.625152%14.2557%1871.49%
Lyfelyfe2816490.04354062.4847%41.1101%279.634%
Zenfusezefu2811490.04163290.708997%1.17049%0%
Etherisc DIP Tokendip2805590.080983-2.59336%3.86006%1022.57%
Finswapfnsp2769830.063403-0.491633%-1.06973%0%
Multicoinmtcn2764180.090805-18.035%-8.76852%0%
Hyprr (Howdoo)udoo2760200.0196286-3.15515%34.2842%-66.3434%
RAKUNraku2756840.01874862.68253%-0.767034%52.6165%
Razor Networkrazor2745970.04469298.20824%39.6341%0%
Royaleroya2679900.0566580.733262%20.8858%0%
keyTangotango2652830.0415487-24.0332%-31.6499%0%
Filecashfic2647470.0972891.63943%4.29636%0%
WOM Protocolwom2644220.059919-1.15894%8.73248%-62.8318%
FortKnoxsterfkx2612800.0269223-7.54272%20.1327%1327.75%
BiFibifi2592260.01764844.43798%5.78948%0%
Exchange Unionxuc2570490.084651-3.20473%-5.51996%-90.3298%
BIKIbiki2568150.0125459-1.40223%-4.06906%-70.0164%
Digital Randdzar2531390.0499367-0.122294%-3.45562%4.21018%
Switcheoswth2524220.0134893-0.0990088%7.1139%-33.0868%
Ultrainugas2502120.01143-3.69992%-3.57474%-54.0626%
EDC Blockchainedc2480510.018475-0.110786%-5.96725%9710.04%
Bananoban2452340.010184-0.889199%35.7813%1010.59%
Farmland Protocolfar2332200.056249-4.08277%16.0964%0%
ArdCoinardx2320600.057477-1.91515%1.88357%10032.7%
Tachyon Protocolipx2310310.0260337-1.70725%1.15544%-61.8655%
Sashimisashimi2261730.0224642-8.18666%-7.21786%0%
Prophetprophet2244550.0659660.837738%13.2502%0%
DefiCliqcliq2230620.0158321-9.65998%10.8773%0%
Edcoinedc2213510.096182-5.13575%15.3279%0%
PlotXplot2210410.0463386-9.35015%5.42146%0%
Qitmeerpmeer2191420.0211154-3.92621%23.3065%-2.84575%
Dovudov2172640.016423125.721%74.7382%1386.73%
reflect.financerfi2170630.078414-9.19922%-10.4506%0%
MP3mp32169500.0190182-5.6578%15.3581%0%
apM CoinAPM2163860.02348350.309443%2.40137%-29.4657%
ReForkefk2111160.0250752-1.38915%-5.3704%0%
Modern Investment Coinmodic2108280.03828560.876139%-15.0856%0%
Beldexbdx2083710.076539-5.43449%0.477103%58.2587%
Plasma Financeppay2049760.0439150.75465%14%0%
YottaChainyta2012490.012007310.4315%-13.5155%-72.2874%
ReapChainreap1984410.081671-0.829053%-2.04592%0%
Abyssabyss1981220.02385411.22269%27.1523%222.291%
The Forbidden Forestforestplus1932860.0217854-11.8739%4.73652%118.485%
Sync Networksync1926010.0256056-8.44642%5.73604%0%
dfuturedft1897910.0378205-4.32343%-13.0322%0%
DOS Networkdos1858130.03512627.6302%24.7293%52.5207%
Crypto Bankcbank1823130.068724-8.09622%-36.7752%0%
Honesthnst1821930.01879840.0192115%1.9417%261.19%
Rainicornraini1821620.02403112.94393%161.511%0%
Fluxflux1769660.084973-0.69612%-3.77919%121.229%
Spheroid Universesph1745160.0440959-6.82919%7.91603%0%
BitcoinVendbcvt1737250.0250397-9.64606%-12.6563%0%
Monethamth1725020.01786781.27295%10.3157%127.851%
Hakka Financehakka1701130.0200295-4.03933%-1.54748%0%
LuaSwaplua1691650.04551223.63604%5.51472%0%
xTokenxtk1649720.0802099.03962%46.3385%0%
Jarvis Reward Tokenjrt1628770.04078920.778978%15.8107%-67.5574%

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Learn more about cryptocurrencies
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.