Cryptolorium Logo

Crypto list: Cryptos with above average price change

Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
(Data is updated hourly)

List of cryptos that have overperformed

Here are cryptos that have overperformed compared to the average of most other cryptocurrencies.

The average change during the last 7 days for 500 top ranking cryptocurrencies was 0.95%.

Cryptocurrencies with ABOVE average performance in 7 DAYS

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
Cryptocurrency24h ChangeWeek Change %14d Change %30d Change %200d Change %
Lego Coin V10%84986300%0%131699000%0%
Scholarship Coin122.09%96966.7%100493%114825%65799.2%
ParaInu-24.7264%21703.5%9119.41%-55.0392%0%
Lithium IONs12600.5%12394.1%12365.6%10344.7%1458.03%
WaultSwap-1.26439%11970%-20.656%-21.086%450.563%
LNKO-0.981792%11486.7%11486.7%0%-64.6407%
DoKEN V20.103131%8655.23%7962.27%189.073%100.847%
GrafenoCoin0%3707.07%198178%21929.9%14059.4%
DoggyStyle Coin-92.9025%3444.78%108.709%-12.5576%-46.8021%
MonetaryUnit0%2184.22%2305.01%1423.59%201.077%
ZiobitX1513.08%1503.43%1588.44%1594.82%0%
StrongHands0%1449.29%2169.91%1518.79%697.477%
ZB0.686855%1389.14%1478.7%0%27.7193%
Electronero Pulse0.000879501%1351.52%14.6227%-0.253637%0%
Colligo Token0.213978%1319%1.61579%-32.4315%0%
Teddy Cash75.62%1268.25%0%0%0%
Survival Game Online Token158.735%1162.7%702.175%214.636%0%
Genesis Mana1138.5%1134.61%144.594%993.047%-98.5693%
DYAKON-18.9076%991.37%-8.57842%-31.6562%-91.3909%
Netcoin-17.8291%873.267%0%118.637%1345.33%
Salmon0.890696%801.066%7.6502%8.60619%-45.7166%
Nexalt96.3477%778.418%824.898%768.151%298.701%
Husky VC0%770.44%259.798%0%0%
No One-14.1077%691.307%522.429%375.825%-49.3258%
Trumpcoin0%691.124%205.575%8.28359%630.325%
Apple52.6486%640.945%670.464%-58.1605%41.4941%
SpectreSecurityCoin-49.8029%625.388%663.829%2051.1%-19.0392%
Tamadoge5.00638%622.836%0%0%0%
3X Long OKB Token62.1193%563.952%327.235%260.161%382.639%
YouMinter-0.437242%558.624%279.555%176.849%0%
JustCarbon Governance126.067%552.19%59.3356%0.708636%0%
Acreage Coin-14.0578%520.841%603.735%564.349%-93.4716%
HydraMeta4.35548%518.647%415.201%0%0%
Spectrum Protocol-0.528108%512.765%761.167%0%-95.3135%
RocketToken16.8967%511.008%0%0%0%
Shiba Tron457.009%510.908%493.803%474.37%0%
KittenFinance496.522%497.495%458.948%423.997%113.404%
Apollo Inu10.9674%485.874%239.419%148.399%0%
Levolution-5.80255%444.728%446.273%521.815%-57.6304%
Metaverse DAO0.183267%427.664%418.64%0%-72.2853%
BitCoin One0%424.364%830.051%0%1326.06%
DubaiCoin-DBIX-9.57412%413.886%190.057%164.836%199.778%
DOGG Token430.085%413.852%464.153%287.412%0%
INTDESTCOIN [OLD]-23.8708%399.572%3958.5%489.715%0%
Membrana-0.205066%385.498%162.336%0%11.0316%
DAOLaunch846.775%357.467%788.272%641.197%8.01342%
StarkMeta61.1453%341.566%219.226%174.882%0%
Arrow182.135%340.075%81.0821%328.179%-43.2519%
Skillchain0.00879741%337.852%242.741%90.064%102.791%
Metasphere-14.279%336.984%0%0%0%
Firulais297.684%336.074%-19.1354%241.48%110.629%
Pontoon-0.455456%307.585%316.919%225.867%-69.2407%
Omniunit0%298.085%0%-56.9103%-82.0584%
FIFA Laeeb21.4782%287.799%0%0%0%
3X Long Matic Token-18.0822%272.466%65.531%28.1739%1997.39%
Gold Retriever41.7149%272.18%0%0%0%
BetterBetting0.91687%267.775%222.729%768.619%1211.04%
Arionum-0.246786%266.255%269.496%0%-80.0361%
TechTrees3.88092%264.179%466.938%0%0%
Bata-0.946847%259.239%263.451%0%286074%
Evoverse Shard11.6943%255.131%348.032%276.983%0%
My Identity Coin-0.938001%254.494%122.724%168.66%20.1345%
DaoVerse-8.59615%247.381%33.2458%-76.9668%0%
SafeBTC2.04982%246.579%-29.8079%-15.6596%0%
Unizen-7.16092%244.447%243.012%110.348%-81.449%
GOLD81.61741%238.97%0%0%0%
SaluS0%238.749%0%663.126%-62.8717%
iCOMEX249.989%237.852%251.312%241.785%-57.1586%
LOL141.684%236.633%142.137%95.6497%6.43958%
SuperLauncher24.1998%233.508%333.621%411.12%335.535%
Zoo Labs-1.90754%232.232%216.904%167.038%-76.4154%
INSTAR-11.1215%222.037%78.9626%138.51%479.738%
Beetle Coin0%221.177%39.1826%72.2098%32.1072%
3X Long Huobi Token Token5.45952%216.804%100.493%128.279%379.048%
Sharder protocol181.767%215.567%0%0%-53.9983%
Joe Hat9.63049%214.288%287.355%201.875%0%
AssetMantle8.60671%211.267%0%0%0%
Stand Cash29.7927%210.001%0%0%40.3894%
RXCGames82.7247%195.373%642.489%477.726%-94.8525%
Risu-24.4961%192.629%204.939%0%0%
MEDIBIT319.181%191.821%0%0%22.0409%
Matrix-3.06144%191.787%279.238%455.694%-94.6157%
WhiteBIT Token6.14988%189.238%188.781%97.3075%0%
The Genesis Block-14.7724%186.944%0%0%0%
Shera27.3915%185.79%262.846%242.065%0%
Zclassic183.025%185.346%285.15%13.921%8.10755%
Mondo Community Coin8.64338%184.646%84.969%-0.0364765%17.3868%
Titcoin15.3332%184.402%208.239%193.51%710.336%
Petoverse1.26468%183.898%34.9612%-25.6465%0%
3X Long Swipe Token-22.3279%166.566%-72.7739%-72.2168%-97.7393%
MustangCoin2.07102%164.843%0%0%122.951%
Bitcoin File13.7704%163.273%559.412%678.262%1435.2%
ChessCoin0%161.818%0%208.257%64.1019%
Proof Of Memes-7.20204%160.448%233.153%0%0%
Kripto Galaxy Battle164.682%160.065%161.329%152.066%-74.8723%
Genix36.6114%157.059%175.462%68.0768%-42.2995%
Betswap.gg229.052%155.162%78.7425%26.924%-86.6415%
SYBC Coin0%154.564%-7.80641%-82.6973%-94.1525%
Cryptoshares-35.3151%152.187%146.093%280.924%0%
Microcosm-6.3889%150.53%102.908%24.8857%0%
Rubycoin-5.18212%149.538%93.4064%293.328%0%
Rex-6.03201%149.29%224.186%114.484%0%
Revest Finance8.79617%147.132%172.296%135.39%-54.5066%
DefiSocial-0.0385868%145.797%163.581%98.798%-31.0381%
Drops Ownership Power4.78604%145.652%109.943%24.47%-86.2038%
PUML Better Health121.698%144.793%150.153%148.496%49.5107%
Alrihla-57.1844%143.312%-26.8433%0%0%
Buddy-73.6201%140.805%0%0%-61.687%
COLLIE INU-5.44591%138.784%235.337%0%0%
Cryptrust-0.189625%137.43%91.9024%0%-62.7724%
RaiderToken-0.00788232%135.017%91.6969%0%0%
Shiba Light0%135.003%0%0%696.186%
YFMoonBeam116.946%134.915%387.276%0%88.1515%
Stylike Governance-3.24844%134.707%120.646%0%0%
Fixed Trade Coin250.545%134.043%148.729%103.413%1176.9%
Dipper Network26.0401%133.553%152.589%4.14383%299.431%
3air-7.88879%132.419%0%0%0%
Lido DAO (Wormhole)-3.26302%132.36%-12.2599%-26.3803%-44.9098%
StarDust4.53054%131.375%184.17%154.841%0%
SpaceMine-7.0693%131.324%41.2885%-3.54311%0%
Elena Protocol-0.511254%131.179%0%0%-12.297%
3X Long XRP Token-2.88237%131.068%-57.7406%118.796%-89.4722%
WillowCoin644.879%128.706%122.468%120.13%-56.3569%
Smart Medical Coin-16.241%128.319%374.712%333.558%-67.2345%
Public Index Network-0.277909%127.337%139.361%164.199%-73.7809%
Double Swap Token3.98647%126.146%0%0%0%
Ether Zero0.721624%125.881%276.982%0%223.34%
Terk11.9956%125.799%149.65%110.381%0%
Swarm City-0.52777%123.591%40.7626%15.8906%-0.801234%
StarShip Stars121.762%123.479%150.424%94.0098%146.389%
3X Long Bitcoin SV Token1.14671%122.949%-64.167%-27.6127%-91.9539%
GMR Finance (OLD)-25.8033%121.466%-98.9813%-98.951%-99.9815%
Icolcoin0%120.945%20.5886%14.103%-78.0758%
Bullswap Protocol135.036%120.931%446.555%0%-7.12322%
Lethean4.11243%120.828%110.502%91.3249%91.4136%
Liquid Crowdloan DOT-4.95361%119.839%0%0%0%
EvoCardano124.295%119.356%-11.0996%13.1618%-68.146%
Ultragate0%118.74%128.768%50.0083%-21.8131%
Zebi-0.612881%118.64%118.145%102.974%-43.3951%
Morality1.94917%118.393%221.661%315.795%-30.0724%
DGT Community Token-1.87724%117.499%0%0%0%
ChessCoin 0.32%-0.802321%116.918%173.108%135.196%304.472%
Santa Floki v2.010.2253%116.535%140.678%124.592%-37.4614%
U.CASH20.8855%115.647%7.07136%289.726%0%
chikn feed-1.85306%114.604%102.838%139.004%-71.4095%
Global Gold111.801%113.951%118.419%4.14053%0%
GrowMoon-28.4787%113.428%-63.7384%-70.7424%0%
Clearpool25.5559%112.525%181.702%273.062%25.2591%
DexTools-0.711269%111.823%137.793%268.972%452.749%
3X Long Dogecoin Token7.93677%110.754%-32.4011%1023.43%15637.4%
Feathercoin9.40524%110.381%86.0433%107.947%52.1588%
Upfiring0%109.787%153.102%0%-55.4325%
Chi Gas-10.5829%109.296%10.758%-19.0051%-47.7267%
Gameology133.982%109.26%89.2443%72.6847%-26.7439%
Lunyr-0.669825%108.853%-13.455%1.23044%-57.1037%
Throne26.7692%108.539%111.359%73.3284%-93.7166%
GoCrypto-0.166626%107.587%191.827%311.078%7.0207%
Spore-17.8273%106.583%49.9216%15.5494%0%
Leonicorn LEON-7.52647%105.652%310.877%247.886%64.618%
MVS Multiverse-27.736%105.042%99.5373%84.5064%-11.5675%
easyMine-6.60653%104.91%0%0%25.7928%
3X Long Ethereum Token3.08771%103.544%39.6345%82.3775%2030.32%
Surf Live-6.66787%103.239%-26.8199%-47.0868%0%
Decentralized Social-8.62065%102.509%123.673%148.742%-50.2618%
Guppy0%102.267%-30.3398%81.2273%-67.9106%
Swole Doge6.36224%101.856%87.4109%56.9494%-42.8369%
ZeLoop Eco Reward0.0162299%101.438%59.2838%0.990238%-43.9059%
GOGO Finance-13.8163%100.71%-9.02852%13.8253%-50.7425%
3X Long TomoChain Token-7.46047%100.499%-88.3562%-90.9751%-98.3304%
Abitshadow3.73495%100.446%0%38.6035%0%
Unification-10.7641%99.2128%316.172%248.324%1062.1%
Camp0%98.71%102.049%102.464%-81.3862%
EAZY Community Node18.3869%97.9336%64.9038%309.404%-73.6976%
Ethernity Chain-10.0224%96.8833%116.192%82.1287%-28.4009%
SatisFinance1.16392%96.8167%0%0%35.7361%
Bitcrex Coin-35.2053%96.7919%-46.5527%1.61895%-22.0642%
MetaGin0%95.7429%-69.1269%-73.1128%0%
Pluto Network0%95.6785%141.833%11.3402%18.959%
Financial Intelligence Group0.0318107%95.4814%0%0%0%
SynchroLife4.03843%95.0374%82.6435%134.109%27.2546%
Avaxtars Token-22.6472%94.7834%110.17%593.581%0%
PRiVCY7.14449%94.2644%7.26599%50.0573%186.349%
CatCoin.com50.4649%93.8618%51.1747%0.353156%0%
BullDog Coin-0.164345%93.8551%-1.70265%-75.4658%-91.9064%
Aqua Goat0.434085%93.6383%86.3181%53.7757%-69.9004%
Phoenix Defi Finance-0.706047%92.988%0.0241755%0%-26.0433%
3X Long DeFi Index Token0.328047%92.6451%-21.787%-6.45422%72.2905%
Baskonia Fan Token10.6865%91.2571%279.792%394.432%0%
Leafcoin118.468%90.3597%0%-12.8135%48.0531%
Paytomat0.239057%90.186%98.2674%0%13.2297%
uPlexa43.5232%90.166%51.1109%57.4752%-42.0616%
3X Long Balancer Token-10.4057%89.8583%-48.0867%-59.8943%-41.2986%
Brinc Finance-13.6445%89.4596%344.661%0%0%
Archetypal Network-0.139442%89.4376%-2.76853%0%-61.9333%
PENG2.1548%89.024%91.2652%24.9179%-54.2113%
eosBLACK-2.40146%88.4658%1.47772%0%-20.6444%
Alkemi Network DAO-1.08419%88.2218%-37.6074%-55.9051%-95.6855%
Diffusion9.79663%87.4942%82.6238%-66.4373%0%
NitroShiba85.3579%85.5784%296.676%0%0%
BabyApeFunClub12.2986%84.6136%79.584%0%0%
Couchain91.0357%84.3237%90.4215%0%-56.3223%
BullBankers73.9365%84.019%141.475%0%0%
Energoncoin-3.21963%83.7184%109.559%-49.2382%-31.9356%
3X Long Sushi Token-15.842%83.6864%-69.3549%-75.0626%145.087%
Tartarus Finance-2.25981%83.0882%71.9308%64.5483%0%
snglsDAO Governance1.58182%83.0317%23.89%0%-84.3174%
Kitty Coin Solana25.6291%82.9093%69.0058%31.6338%-63.3964%
Pascal-4.84377%82.1874%3.30639%-6.21098%-14.2265%
NPC DAO0%82.1856%683.185%-65.4792%-76.6233%
8X8 Protocol140.005%81.703%32.7886%338.943%-92.7037%
3X Long Algorand Token-5.98216%81.6491%-71.9366%-61.916%-75.9133%
Arion-0.111016%81.4834%74.9397%52.5396%-85.1473%
Promise-22.3095%81.3775%169.096%-98.5466%-99.0625%
BNS Token [OLD]-0.872489%80.8349%86.8848%153.94%-98.1024%
Mobile Crypto Pay Coin0.292093%79.9186%63.6738%-22.9466%-79.4469%
3X Long Chainlink Token2.20454%78.979%-46.5876%-16.1815%-66.6354%
Litecoin Cash62.2988%78.728%76.5319%55.867%-24.637%
Pet Games-2.78474%78.2586%85.3476%-10.2182%-62.0893%
EMCIS NETWORK-4.63728%77.4876%76.1297%-12.2586%0%
Swampy1.088%77.3697%118.039%0%-67.047%
Doge Pup-11.905%76.8675%138.71%-12.4709%0%
Doge Dash-0.679866%76.8537%83.7381%61.1338%-9.21195%
SolChicks2.38871%75.9291%85.355%14.111%-84.999%
CheckDot8.02%75.5762%93.2537%179.797%5.73514%
1 Dollar0.278554%75.2307%0%0%0%
Infinitecoin329.294%75.1854%327.585%-3.30669%-23.5321%
CryptoBonusMiles-0.917699%74.2576%-20.5619%0%-59.8982%
Lithosphere48.0924%73.7929%94.032%41.2106%184506%
Bitcoin True-19.694%73.5306%-28.4849%8.21858%-73.4016%
Fire Protocol5.01453%73.139%80.5117%67.6593%-49.9194%
Eska-10.341%72.8077%32.9042%-5.52452%-90.7865%
Metahero-14.4811%72.7082%61.6556%-12.3334%-90.1348%
Wonderland1.27216%72.2089%-0.393211%6.13758%-93.2122%
AXIS0%72.1788%83.1814%0%52.1398%
RonPaulCoin0%71.4747%0%105.167%0%
wLITI-9.67691%71.1687%79.9012%97.9262%-43.3792%
Jetcoin68.9872%71.1625%162.105%-24.8058%-60.9676%
Aave [OLD]55.821%70.9334%90.5407%56.8331%-3.10987%
FunFi-5.77994%70.84%55.1651%42.154%0%
EverMars0%70.6263%1.36429%0%-28.5946%
Zelwin-25.3855%70.2605%55.7394%56.624%-94.2801%
3X Long Tezos Token-3.4881%69.7845%-75.002%-59.91%-86.6776%
3X Long BNB Token-6.62815%68.9524%11.2853%150.741%8442.41%
Day Of Defeat14.4249%68.8047%70.457%32.5641%-83.5964%
CFL365 Finance90.0373%68.7472%36.2069%13.4843%-49.3369%
Laika55.2482%68.7409%83.7021%-0.722989%0%
ApeX-2.5218%68.6672%53.9722%32.2544%0%
WORLD CUP INU8.97085%68.5515%0%0%0%
LinkDao-6.03165%68.2594%92.3454%81.5915%0%
CryptoProfile0.736319%68.2026%0%-50.2612%0%
3X Long TRX Token-8.15859%67.7343%-64.8259%4.69451%280.682%
Youves YOU Governance-13.9777%67.2053%116.175%72.5016%-12.7974%
Matador-0.012884%67.1389%55.7276%4.09672%-54.199%
Candylad-1.58322%66.9543%7.75709%24.6257%-64.7618%
Catch Up5.70584%66.5623%53.7253%0%0%
3X Long EOS Token-3.726%66.5327%-71.042%-58.4384%-84.6875%
FutureCoin54.1868%66.5133%55.0048%47.3356%-79.1252%
JustLiquidity14.3472%66.0405%420.185%-43.1824%-37.783%
Duke Token31.0496%65.7992%76.8001%424.621%0%
bitCNY-1.31128%65.6671%24.2612%-4.00138%-5.43169%
KingCorgi Chain-12.022%65.6083%20.9605%0%0%
Agro Global4.45188%64.9341%74.537%53.4893%11.7673%
Cryptobuyer-78.3061%64.9172%500.198%298.182%0%
Moon YFI0%64.756%0%0%0%
McLaren F1 Fan Token3.33478%64.2454%301.151%0%0%
GENART69.9673%64.1002%32.7525%-9.3736%-76.1495%
KOROMARU0.33508%64.0897%87.332%59.0751%-66.2672%
Rise-0.290818%63.6678%89.3431%-84.6618%-38.5134%
CryptoBossCoin0.0250246%63.551%0%-10.0923%-30.5933%
CURVEHASH0.283434%63.4578%75.3456%0%34.5204%
Xiglute Coin3.88855%63.3178%56.8707%-22.8444%-41.0482%
Clubcoin0%63.1884%0%0%-30.0133%
Leonidasbilic39.5121%63.0968%111.589%92.1283%0%
Beshare285.482%62.7466%0%301.043%180.596%
Cherry Network22.139%62.0413%56.527%19.586%-73.2386%
3X Long Cosmos Token-5.25459%61.637%-59.9303%-54.391%-77.4617%
Dohrnii90.6546%61.2326%49.3083%-3.20654%0%
Meta MVRS-2.96496%61.1871%56.8468%-63.9583%-81.7587%
Aloha60.2787%61.0872%36.4282%-0.437209%-69.0551%
Fitmint3.90061%60.9903%120.284%0%0%
TATA Coin-13.1652%60.8424%81.2074%25.3306%0%
Sule-35.6961%60.4804%42.1319%-54.5081%0%
CyberMusic277.146%60.3225%302.187%282.923%-32.8782%
GET14.6229%60.1286%-1.97502%0%0%
ARbit Coin0%60.0332%-2.83984%16.4629%41.4592%
2ACoin-7.50954%59.7065%47.1375%-15.0094%-68.9776%
Era Swap1.02228%59.5952%48.8683%-29.5392%-80.1784%
Beacon-2.93728%59.5434%42.9027%-26.4439%-89.4763%
Linear (BSC)50.2418%59.1538%25.6663%64.1565%-5.47549%
Morpheus Network12.2263%58.68%47.6029%32.7942%-20.2424%
Unifty-20.2736%58.3739%80.1899%-73.1641%-99.8573%
GogolCoin3.95686%58.3664%9.9758%-53.6377%-94.2797%
MetaBlackout-20.4953%58.2277%48.4481%76.6992%-93.7296%
EsportsRef41.0376%58.205%-3.18192%-11.3922%-22.872%
NirvanaMeta-4.74584%58.1772%14.9427%-87.2518%-98.7202%
StarSharks SEA26.0827%57.9137%65.6026%47.1695%-99.0188%
ExclusiveCoin21.2064%57.8627%89.4039%75.0035%-67.3773%
NestEgg Coin-15.837%57.5749%40.2053%1.96065%-87.982%
Musk55.4247%57.5201%65.9084%-12.7765%10.1047%
Peruvian National Football Team Fan Token18.7501%57.111%267.755%385.232%0%

Find more crypto lists below
List of Events cryptocurrencies (2022) - all events cryptos
Are you looking events cryptos? What are the world's best known events-related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best events cryptos list below.
List of Tourism cryptocurrencies (2022) - all tourism cryptos
Are you looking tourism cryptos? What are the world's best known tourism cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best tourism cryptos list below.
List of Fashion cryptocurrencies (2022) - all fashion cryptos
Are you looking fashion cryptos? What are the world's best known fashion cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best fashion cryptos list below.
List of Finance cryptocurrencies (2022) - all finance cryptos
Are you looking finance cryptos? What are the world's best known finance cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best finance cryptos list below.
List of Filesharing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all filesharing cryptos
Are you looking filesharing cryptos? What are the world's best known filesharing cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best filesharing cryptos list below.
List of Marketing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all marketing cryptos
Are you looking marketing cryptos? What are the world's best known marketing related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best marketing cryptos list below.
List of Art cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all art cryptos
Are you looking art cryptos? What are the world's best known arts related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best art cryptos list below.
List of Payment cryptocurrencies (2022) - pay with crypto!
Are you looking payment cryptocurrencies? What are the world's best known or most widely most cryptocurrencies for payments? Read on to find out, and discover the best payment cryptocurrencies list below.
List of Exchange Tokens (2022) - find all exchange tokens
Are you looking crypto exchange tokens? What are the world's best known crypto exchange tokens? Read on to find out, and discover the best exchange tokens list below.
List of sports cryptos (2022) - find all sports cryptos
Are you looking sports cryptos? What are the world's best known sports related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best sports cryptos list below.
List of stablecoins (2022) - find all stablecoins
Are you looking stablecoins? What are the world's best known stablecoins? Read on to find out, and discover the best stablecoins list below.
List of Jobs cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all jobs cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to jobs and employment? What are the world's best known jobs related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best jobs cryptos list below.
List of Education cryptos (2022) - find all Education cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to education? What are the world's best known education cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best education cryptos list below.
List of Gaming cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gaming cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gaming? What are the world's best known gaming cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gaming cryptos list below.
List of Gambling cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gambling cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gambling? What are the world's best known gambling cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gambling cryptos list below.
List of Energy cryptos (2022) - find all energy cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to energy? What are the world's best known energy related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best energy cryptos list below.
List of Health cryptos (2022) - find all healthcare cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to health and wellness? What are the world's best known healthcare related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best health cryptos list below.
List of Insurance cryptos (2022) - find all Insurance cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Insurance? What are the world's best known insurance related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best insurance cryptos list below.
List of Music cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all Music cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Music and audio? What are the world's best known music related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best music cryptos list below.
List of AI cryptos (2022) - find all AI and Big Data cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to AI and Big Data? What are the world's best known AI cryptos? And what is a AI or Big data crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best AI cryptos list below.
List of Memecoins (2022) - find all Memecoins
Are you looking for memecoins? What are the world's best known memecoins? And what is a memecoin anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best memecoins list below.
List of Web 3.0 cryptos (2022) - find all Web3 cryptos
Are you looking for Web3 cryptocurrencies? What are the top Web3 cryptos? And what is a Web3 crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best Web 3.0 crypto token list below.
MEXC Global crypto list 2022 - list of all MEXC coins
All cryptos you can trade on MEXC Global exchange. Find the list of all cryptos you can trade on MEXC below.
New cryptocurrencies - list of new cryptos to invest in
Are you looking for new emerging cryptos to invest in? If you don't know how to discover new cryptos, then hopefully this page will help you.
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2022 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2022 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2022 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2022 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2022 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2022 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2022 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2022 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2022 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2022 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2022 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2022 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2022 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2022 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2022 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2022 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2022 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2022 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2022 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2022 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2022 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2022 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2022 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2022 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2022 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2022 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2022 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2022 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2022 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2022 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2022 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2022 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2022 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2022 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2022 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
Kraken crypto list 2022 - list of all Kraken coins
All cryptos on Kraken exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kraken.
KuCoin crypto list 2022 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2022 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
HitBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all HitBTC coins
All cryptos on HitBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on HitBTC.
Graviex crypto list 2022 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2022 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2022 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
Coinbase Pro crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinbase Pro coins
All cryptos on Coinbase Pro exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinbase Pro.
FTX crypto list 2022 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Gate.io crypto list 2022 - list of all Gate.io coins
All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
Freiexchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2022 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2022 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2022 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2022 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2022 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2022 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2022 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2022 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2022 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2022 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2022 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2022 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2022 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2022 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2022 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2022 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2022 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2022 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
Bittrex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bittrex coins
All cryptos on Bittrex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bittrex.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2022 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2022 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2022 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2022 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2022 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2022 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2022 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2022 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2022 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2022 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2022 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2022 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2022
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.