Cryptolorium Logo

Cryptocurrency prices

If you are looking for the the most popular cryptocurrencies, here's the list.
(Data is updated hourly)

Cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap

Below you will find the list of 500 cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap.

Crypto list by market cap

All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolCap RankVolume24h high24h lowAll time highAll time low
Bitcoinbtc12839160000021606210625971751.3
Ethereumeth279552800001543.251498.454228.930.381455
Tetherusdt3376653000000.9319610.9145411.130.533096
BNBbnb4358391000309.21298.47583.170.0335994
USD Coinusdc526992600000.9313160.9137091.0590.730265
XRPxrp610223800000.3798890.3672242.820.00194619
Binance USDbusd790542600000.9307610.9135621.0590.73816
Cardanoada83700030000.3726630.3567642.610.0172234
Dogecoindoge97959730000.0888340.0843650.6014660.00007662
OKBokb102086080042.0239.2942.020.506608
Polygonmatic115678790001.151.0932.580.00280202
Solanasol1263419000022.4721.37225.040.46316
Shiba Inushib139650790000.00001410.000013060.000074240.000000000046962
Lido Staked Ethersteth1492397401533.361493.284188.52394.87
Polkadotdot152579280006.336.0647.62.27
Litecoinltc1649591400091.1588.12337.560.981314
Avalancheavax1731324200019.4418.29128.432.28
TRONtrx184580830000.0603570.0583770.1925950.00154713
Uniswapuni191439110006.766.2637.370.874238
Daidai201197240000.9296270.9164141.110.759326
Cosmos Hubatom2120193800013.7613.0239.221.037
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc221586750002160320992610442801.21
Chainlinklink232432010006.676.3943.320.125048
LEO Tokenleo244090083.43.217.120.715663
Toncointon25249099002.172.14.620.44288
Ethereum Classicetc2623624700021.9620.78138.610.559997
Ethereum Classicetc2623624700021.9620.78138.610.559997
Moneroxmr2786685100160.4152.39454.530.184652
Bitcoin Cashbch28447970000127.5122.563187.1268.03
Aptosapt2963289300015.3813.5118.262.89
Stellarxlm30591807000.086620.083330.7291040.00043158
ApeCoinape311289250005.465.225.432.55
Cronoscro32285814000.0779070.0742410.8620480.0106889
NEAR Protocolnear331430870002.342.1718.070.449891
Quantqnt3426233400132.24125.64361.770.186229
Filecoinfil351753640005.14.8201.432.49
Algorandalgo36911197000.2497580.2342243.150.094202
Hederahbar37480585000.0675470.0633290.4812980.00882817
VeChainvet38760376000.02306710.02201670.2349640.0017143
Lido DAOldo381170670002.031.846.250.386957
Internet Computericp40465479005.435.09575.733.2
Internet Computericp40465479005.435.09575.733.2
Fantomftm414314940000.5722290.5076232.980.00170176
Decentralandmana421778330000.7229130.6655735.210.00792867
The Sandboxsand432003890000.7175520.6670827.490.0247577
Axie Infinityaxs4413028400010.759.93142.750.104488
Aaveaave458492490082.1577.89541.2822.1
EOSeos461464690001.040.99117318.70.427464
The Graphgrt483728190000.1270330.1032532.340.050689
Flowflow48466649001.0750.99706535.970.602993
MultiversXegld492534590043.141.02484.55.55
Terra Luna Classiclunc501515700000.000178160.00016576108.710.000000962743
Theta Networktheta51507913001.0790.99749513.120.0361414
Tezosxtz52625775001.141.0727.850.30807
Fraxfrax53120359000.9306520.9154511.0540.779554
TrueUSDtusd54487315000.9316360.9210821.390.727035
Huobiht55131212005.324.9832.840.794547
Pax Dollarusdp5618708500.9331220.9180481.0590.707077
KuCoinkcs5812737808.187.9825.390.301632
Bitcoin SVbsv589421030042.6539.75408.7535.02
Synthetix Networksnx59562293002.532.3223.540.0304649
BitTorrentbtt609263570.002501230.002295960.01152610.00012358
Curve DAOcrv60809830000.9966130.94265613.020.279972
PancakeSwapcake61749904004.283.9936.360.16602
Chilizchz621383000000.1347820.1278050.7350580.00375533
Rocket Poolrpl63623780037.3735.6551.320.00757361
Frax Sharefxs63219380009.549.0838.741.26
USDDusdd65268005000.9218890.9080551.0610.88421
eCashxec65254839000.000035860.000033310.000319780.00001568
BitTorrentbtt67180381000.0000007077030.0000006797220.000003030.000000563696
ImmutableXimx68405180000.8570920.7891698.490.35245
Dashdash691252010005854.161257.390.163048
IOTAmiota69357486000.237050.2172584.430.073032
BitDAObit71223394000.5398590.5027312.710.255407
Trust Wallettwt72555798001.561.432.630.00246605
Mina Protocolmina73958181000.7872740.6990727.430.394124
Klaytnklay74358094000.1976440.1881413.690.055626
Gategt758649514.183.9510.690.23032
Optimismop753961850002.82.562.940.383155
Makermkr7727050700663.45629.325215.61150.74
NEOneo78803764008.387.93161.760.071685
cUSDCcusdc7928.120.02112190.02076890.04961740.00515294
Gemini Dollargusd801628640.9605330.9221622.850.673984
Arweavear824122930010.9810.477.260.271161
OKCokt82284640030.3429.1207.8512.98
Arweavear824122930010.9810.477.260.271161
GMXgmx836353660064.2359.1771.0110.05
cDAIcdai831743.450.02055360.02021370.02675040.00660808
Zcashzec845504600042.840.142876.8617.67
Renderrndr861684460001.741.547.780.0324948
THORChainrune87617780001.721.6217.070.00778017
Radixxrd884867340.0544220.04864770.5687230.030443
Tokenize Xchangetkx9082310606.36.1522.440.099722
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha901467.8477.1876.66318.197.78
SingularityNETagix913542040000.4220210.2991520.7648170.00668404
Osmosisosmo91209160000.959290.91683710.20.632645
PAX Goldpaxg92103368001738.421714.321923.961265.28
Enjin Coinenj93485815000.4532310.4156154.290.0159987
Zilliqazil94716027000.02823310.02597280.211950.00214359
Tether Goldxaut9616866701738.061719.951893.351306.55
cETHceth98620.5130.9430.1186.61.69
EthereumPoWethw99161812004.143.8658.812.71
Loopringlrc99843527000.3715620.3361783.290.017665
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon1008002.970.000002220.0000004800070.000009010.000000037109
Convex Financecvx10071705206.065.6152.831.62
1inch1inch102669779000.5598910.5126767.460.34924
dYdXdydx1032801470002.892.624.010.953596
Fetch.aifet1034937430000.435430.310290.9892350.00730847
Baby Doge Coinbabydoge103427878000.0000000032030.0000000023740.0000000055580.000000000077799
Terraluna104573935002.041.8817.581.13
Flareflr105103391000.03785640.03605940.1399090.0220851
BTSE Tokenbtse1067705582.682.458.370.517276
Magicmagic10821801700021.615.590.0172981
NEXOnexo10850567000.7359520.7047363.370.0388377
Casper Networkcspr10985045100.03828060.03443651.0910.0213538
Basic Attentionbat109670249000.2751410.2551691.680.063115
Bone ShibaSwapbone109152550001.751.5713.110
Stacksstx112217985000.2904590.2716022.990.0407723
GALAgala1132694360000.0528650.04822470.7352740.00011013
Heliumhnt11339438502.722.5447.950.104136
DeFiChaindfi11661956600.5773350.5407364.970.143129
Celocelo116526665000.773330.6961178.330.392038
Ethereum Name Serviceens1164124260014.8713.7272.657.15
Kavakava118240553000.9627950.8791997.730.256871
XDC Networkxdc12022089100.02632310.0252390.1647890.00035238
Holohot120189499000.002093310.001958810.02647470.00019699
NEMxem121194873000.03870410.03674281.550.00007471
Compoundcomp122343940005047.33750.4325.16
WOO Networkwoo123331495000.2061270.1884051.550.0179806
Ravencoinrvn124193545000.02909010.02698680.2353620.00798727
Theta Fueltfuel125431362000.057820.0518160.5594890.00081197
Decreddcr12794568622.1420.94206.440.412788
WEMIXwemix12799657001.381.2121.890.108013
Rocket Pool ETHreth128100358001656.541606.854826.3845.33
Harmonyone129710483000.02688690.02414440.3296190.00113931
TerraClassicUSDustc130669873000.03268390.02875940.957450.00573477
Kusamaksm1302154660035.5132.7511.090.787466
STEPNgmt1321338130000.5174720.4702183.910.091667
Mask Networkmask1341708030004.554.0834.131.004
Bitget Tokenbgb13544325200.204120.198240.2439070.0127012
Gnosisgno1352422170110.29106.47555.856.16
Nexus Mutualnxm1362011742.1641.2161.36.01
Bitcoin Goldbtg137189429017.1215.69384.093.81
Qtumqtum138852570002.792.5383.320.700594
FLOKIfloki139252395000.000031960.000025520.000290550.000000071063
IoTeXiotx140432055000.03268660.02690710.2233450.00108713
Aleph Zeroazero14118536201.271.212.860.564074
Injectiveinj141577422003.683.2720.530.560246
Olympusohm1424345569.429.231343.067.24
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon14300.0000000064020.0000000061550.000009010.000000003144
FOX Tokenfox14311724600.7200790.6015751.40.0007236
Sushisushi145693399001.421.319.560.406057
LINKln146110028039.8436.92293.620.923999
Oasis Networkrose146386000000.0524150.04883980.5232860.0268805
Bitmax Tokenbtmx14610677900.5523280.5063442.760.0114634
Chiaxch148478704041.339.121354.4725.07
Balancerbal14989110406.66.2661.953.48
ECOMIomi1516880960.000940640.000895280.01128060.00000302
Ampamp15176079800.004600740.004408750.0996980.00213757
Convex CRVcvxcrv1535997820.874680.8228385.710.382019
Waveswaves153885203002.642.4255.320.116403
Bounce [old]bot1542185112840.19497.573755779.13
Golemglm155299431000.259020.2336921.0740.00854997
Fluxflux156172641000.8960930.8240662.930.0134308
Audiusaudio156174783000.2640290.2374874.20.0369648
Kadenakda157148844001.161.07224.110.058833
Moonbeamglmr158181566000.4556290.41923817.220.296247
Celsius Networkcel15927796800.5827080.5368516.690.0230323
Band Protocolband160264712002.081.9119.080.184211
JUSTjst162188395000.02716410.02552180.1642860.00434142
yearn.financeyfi162240137007310.016947.597476127.69
Wootrade Networkwoo163583630000.7066120.6396641.140.0179806
Gains Farmgfarm21631095.726613.736350.246704.4314.83
BinaryXbnx165550353086.2382.23195.1613.36
Onyxcoinxcn16548117800.01050370.01032940.1724380.00275126
OMG Networkomg1671381340001.611.4521.120.31379
Livepeerlpt167151689008.177.6385.480.319526
Dogelon Marselon16868380000.0000004094010.0000003700820.000002240.000000014606
Escoinelg1702462062.752.683.440.00052879
Ankr Networkankr170377884000.02725730.02525350.1864750.00063273
Fei Protocolfei171394612000.8713690.8526360.9073850.558703
Liquity USDlusd17126123900.9328870.9181811.140.75999
Euro Tethereurt17317723501.0060.9954651.10.925755
SwissBorgchsb1732585740.2218120.2139281.360.0044996
Astarastr17471418100.0522250.04905930.3698950.0336011
Synapsesyn17495682801.160.9703154.220.332188
Edgecoinedgt176298157000.9340710.921351.760.181607
Gains Networkgns17741463906.66.386.940.235652
NuCyphernu17885443400.1627070.1509012.250.052216
0xzrx180213041000.2427960.2246162.120.1079
ICONicx180850921000.2525250.203811.030.096166
CANTOcanto182581525000.5269920.4197960.6282440.065287
Huobi BTChbtc1822481421826209351532179486.19
Ontologyont183284157000.217610.2065649.120.136235
Illuviumilv1843844350087.8579.211680.5624.55
IOSTiost185218956000.01051550.009808650.1047730.00143411
Ecoinecoin1860.01100970.000409780.000240880.01080790.00000505
Siacoinsc187505425000.003703640.003227170.0772030.0000115
Artificial Liquid Intelligenceali18837631300.0595710.03736850.1822070.00546211
Multichainmulti18915535309.469.0129.392.77
Reserve Rightsrsr190165628000.004079510.003776150.0980060.00108682
Bitgertbrise19117418100.0000004551220.0000004246040.000001690.000000000521322
Decentralized Socialdeso192155075016.5515.04167.465.35
WAXwaxp192404474000.0761350.0685812.320.0142182
Polymath Networkpoly193953939000.2855950.2333411.280.00984595
Ocean Protocolocean1941251170000.4251070.3661961.620.0113899
BORAbora194176214000.2003970.1822821.440.00445701
Biconomybico19555993700.3758990.3459818.920.243201
SafePalsfp196123864000.5496240.5023383.460.258783
SXPsxp197300204000.3028360.2773534.80.144764
Alchemix USDalusd1986857910.9257820.9056371.780.050424
Polymathpoly19915277200.1860530.1728171.280.00984595
Lisklsk1992442100001.551.00929.010.096369
Everscaleever20044037800.0947760.091542.180.02304
Evmosevmos2029762820.4067980.371746.510.261536
SSV Networkssv2031477240024.2722.2927.063.5
Beldexbdx20420171700.03605380.03474691156770000.00024683
Telcointel20638142100.002472680.002183730.0531430.00005791
DigiBytedgb20639343800.01025470.009638530.1481570.00002647
Bitkub Coinkub2079767891.821.7515.220.324403
Hivehive207473357000.4507780.4177183.040.080711
LooksRarelooks209182372000.3160330.276056.270.113514
DAO Makerdao21017318601.111.0237.240.74058
Ribbon Financerbn2115370790.2443990.2382754.80.150012
Metismetis212826459037.8132.69283.462.83
SKALEskl214148113000.03767940.03454461.0160.018337
LUKSOlyxe2151461470109.3135.570.177659
Energy Webewt21626470803.273.0118.920.501325
SafeMoonsfm2164738120.000267160.00024980.002981630.00019927
Agoricbld2186482710.409350.3919290.7486720.212975
Secretscrt21824747600.7389760.7059648.960.218728
ConstitutionDAOpeople219478881000.02913630.02671380.1631680.00081456
Everscaleever21920768300.2628060.2540022.180.13746
Kyber Network Crystalknc2211191980000.8917920.7614215.420.417911
Voyager VGXvgx222344958000.5356660.44715210.370.0152259
cUSDTcusdt2243.6000.02507040.0020319
Polymeshpolyx226227738000.200020.1808550.5076680.098383
Nest Protocolnest22710642800.02276390.02234390.2015470.00435014
UMAuma227593123021.9134.660.279717
Roninron22710687900.7823320.7532183.850.191865
Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b)btc.b22857993602167120996392149946.11
iExec RLCrlc229743600001.971.6512.760.136017
Bloxcdt2291187200.220260.141310.2423270.00147419
Frax Etherfrxeth2301593601541.351497.231563.981103.06
Horizenzen2331637310010.169.39136.412.85
FLEX Coinflex2335825221.481.216.710.00040184
APENFTnft233124059000.0000004756830.0000004560390.000006340.000000379748
Numerairenmr2346336160021.6317.6276.691.82
Serumsrm23578706500.3665260.33136711.660.093375
VVS Financevvs2366668850.000003990.000003840.000288970.00000274
API3api323673729701.611.488.670.874146
Merit Circlemc23959796300.3695880.34406510.340.243893
Confluxcfx240220319000.063850.0561341.440.0205662
CoinExcet2404605780.04087970.03889430.1289080.00363175
Bolideblid242494370.019530.01851580.1021440.0155246
STASIS EUROeurs2423275170.9996930.9909091.290.865257
PlayDapppla24231194400.2461880.2217213.240.07831
Constellationdag2425569150.0470010.04481220.3837420.0009808
Shardusult2436294.670.2776810.2723441.820.0207919
Smooth Love Potionslp246266151000.003118190.002884810.3375360.00185309
Creditcoinctc24680552400.5859040.5445487.250.115606
Tenset10set2471015030.7799370.6378385.310.2209
Nervos Networkckb24847395400.003518330.003341520.03720170.00186788
Songbirdsgb2499108710.0109410.009607760.6149770.0092057
Gitcoingtc251116233001.981.8173.241.15
sETH2seth22534646091530.151487.344187.44845.75
Tribetribe2541609010.2418920.2367962.080.141788
Statussnt25498772100.02857390.02707180.5703490.00530241
Saitamasaitama25510614200.002564180.00236120.004241870.000000000022067
Aragonant25674607802.842.6312.390.26636
Function Xfx25712843800.186270.1808641.870.0310778
COTIcoti259167750000.0966220.0888670.5751970.00502048
Nanoxno26026257100.835130.77338727.930.0228235
Keep Networkkeep26018610000.2085310.1898585.640.066208
BENQI Liquid Staked AVAXsavax26279936620.6819.4493.7510.52
Syscoinsys26227811500.1610210.1475711.140.00018419
Kaspakas26417010700.00643790.005513090.00936770.00015974
My Neighbor Alicealice265302508001.741.6234.290.954514
Stargate Financestg265529208000.7261640.6130283.860.00491824
Ergoerg26510330301.61.515.770.084263
Orbsorbs266219925000.03645490.03347390.3021230.00421722
Wrapped Centrifugewcfg267724270.2840020.2629032.20.133629
DeXedexe26919805502.792.6827.280.565017
Centrifugecfg2694309020.2789410.26152513.110.131926
Marinade staked SOLmsol269137670024.623.193014.778.37
Celer Networkcelr269196764000.01830060.01707820.1662470.000855
Galxegal270287993002.312.0817.380.933801
Cartesictsi274151840000.1556280.1453731.50.0231581
CEEK Smart VRceek27655619900.1260230.1173451.0550.00068403
Magic Internet Moneymim27626557700.9303460.9178381.0550.79111
Mediblocmed277161758000.01835670.01680380.298750.00144374
Humanscapehum280216651000.1095480.0973080.877330.00005863
Nymnym28111407500.3046230.2895715.330.147414
MVLmvl282109303000.004285470.003879240.0592980.00013105
Ardorardr283161108000.1018480.0885811.680.00815796
RENren283485254000.1090850.0924591.490.0136491
SuperRarerare28572669900.1561320.1435493.140.083621
OriginTrailtrac28511444200.2455150.2326143.020.00344653
Decentralized Socialdeso2866628369.738.6167.465.35
dKargodka28784076200.03843190.0364180.589610.0170989
Lido Staked SOLstsol28893899424.5123.09227.898.11
JUNOjuno2882769541.431.3441.531.013
Alpha Venture DAOalpha28945334000.1271880.1144562.430.0226162
USDXusdx2903520040.8232820.8088553.280.439374
Civiccvc293270736000.116410.1043351.120.00986361
Moboxmbox293100174000.5697630.51261813.630.341446
Steemsteem294255904000.2166470.1968036.820.067439
Vulcan Forgedpyr294137252004.083.7143.530.978272
Ankr Staked ETHankreth296320771618.5415684218.18437.8
Coin98c98297189106000.2546430.2314825.470.142973
Hashflowhft298865023000.5246940.4290263.620.200388
PlatonCoinpltc2988.520.7795070.7723121.290.0324362
Chromiachr300234239000.1644080.1520371.320.00781871
MXmx3011504000.8859040.8611193.270.038249
Volt Inuvolt30589584100.000001320.000001140.000003210.000000489963
Dentdent30773969500.000948660.000887360.0843180.00006317
Radiclerad30768364201.921.7423.061.28
Metal DAOmtl3074510710001.410.9721714.730.104847
WINkLinkwin30897371900.000093230.000087730.002450150.00003743
Spellspell309132576000.000807360.000751920.03022670.00025184
Persistencexprt3102961020.5856910.57621813.650.436398
Bifrostbfc31167212800.0717370.0670930.6656290.0134215
Mdexmdx311146551000.0955950.0865958.350.060393
Axelaraxl31213717300.5791240.5524111.20.364027
Covalentcqt31423944500.1780290.13011.760.050593
Kujirakuji3143899950.8124250.7409344.320.00168926
Reef Financereef314157658000.003226780.002854660.04807520.00271046
LCXlcx31531616700.1155250.1063510.4856840.0000643
aelfelf316227119000.197710.1787412.180.0317201
Eulereul3178598586.065.512.592.51
xSUSHIxsushi318516281.91.7722.031.11
Promprom31921377504.584.4187.380.080417
Marlinpond321105943000.01097250.009929230.2641210.00624208
Power Ledgerpowr322606058000.2074440.1867941.570.0291865
Stratisstrax32344149400.585990.53708619.020.0102054
Alchemy Payach323892107000.0200830.01655640.168960.00115045
Tokamak Networkton3242941860002.811.7325.940.94012
WazirXwrx32416134800.1839620.17349950.0430973
Dopexdpx3242178340349.98311.393692.7773.76
Phala Networkpha325284790000.1789080.1598691.140.054521
e-Radixexrd3275197870.0547810.04897080.5765350.0303323
Radio Cacaraca328150405000.000264480.000235990.01041360.00010698
Requestreq32821576600.1049380.0984860.9170380.00406778
Venusxvs33143290205.675.3120.821.4
Pocket Networkpokt3335408070.0569820.0548872.730.0371522
MiL.k Alliancemlk334174347000.3099910.274833.040.186425
Dejitaru Tsukatsuka3349921290.0795170.0741690.1595820.0123093
Xido Financexido3345352.913.512.61394.950.497559
BitMEXbmex3351165610.8016940.7520961.250.364322
STPstpt33672715700.04267250.04081080.233720.0059332
Boba Networkboba33820107800.2489630.2252037.070.147693
Verasityvra339389742000.007782960.006910890.0745970.00164153
Morpheus Networkmnw340106015021.844.760.00869176
Biswapbsw34099841400.2135650.1942281.880.151378
Acalaaca34034549600.1279050.1195782.470.091057
Augurrep341433216009.636.39303.030
Nerve Financenrv3424893.910.004879780.004665315.520.00394342
Concordiumccd3425604820.01207170.01038620.1306830.00581542
XYO Networkxyo3457410430.005907040.005632560.0704590.00008653
QuarkChainqkc345135253000.01121550.01010950.2898080.00123144
Akash Networkakt34610001300.3737190.3550286.80.161168
MaidSafeCoinemaid348776.060.1381360.1260561.150.00475567
Alien Worldstlm349250531000.02241560.02079416.010.010979
Pirate Chainarrr350929270.3715560.35671613.870.0066904
Floki Inufloki35014798100.000007040.000006790.000290550.000000071063
FUN Tokenfun35117069200.006653720.006517630.1596290.00094385
MXCmxc35222372800.02975740.02844230.1177820.00100603
Ultrauos35414992900.2580110.2418042.220.0194477
Shentuctk35451272800.7768080.7290833.320.592807
Hermez Networkhez3542456794.0849.11.54
Veritaseumveri3554174.0632.8230.09390.520
JOEjoe35786043100.2084530.1960364.510.0226586
Reefreef358247604000.003302470.003061240.04807520.00206873
Staked Frax Ethersfrxeth3593250.81552.041549.582786.941081.05
Dockdock36084126500.02263330.0195910.201770.00231986
Fidufidu3619826.20.9193230.8941431.110.717151
Bancor Networkbnt36240108900.4171560.398328.980.10814
VeThorvtho36314664500.001145320.001081460.03995010.00013598
hi Dollarhi3646126170.02282430.0222721.390.0176243
Streamrdata364182088000.1477970.136610.3863970.00422494
Shareshr366578240.00284180.002644710.083840.0000799
Phoenix Global [OLD]phb368106.220.0206260.01853810.8007020.00101496
StormXstmx36920882500.006051150.00571510.1371950.00051587
Dopex Rebaterdpx369233318048.743.75276.461.51
Efinityefi37047944900.1220970.0982272.650.063871
Uquid Coinuqc37022438406.566.3227.970.023376
Hunthunt371405252000.3826120.311621.290.00036793
Sologenicsolo3727156790.1640220.1590935.80.052833
ChainXpcx373237330.4653610.4171614.90.293931
KILT Protocolkilt375753380.5964180.5241068.650.219716
NKNnkn37546723400.1031730.0961191.210.00597427
DUSK Networkdusk376114592000.1642230.1472420.9601470.00995928
World Mobile Tokenwmt3775964700.1768220.1667910.862230.1237
Metars Genesismrs378264551.331.254.220.583989
Cortexctxc3801164400000.3219870.2367791.970.0276212
Beta Financebeta38147820200.0954040.0900232.980.056457
Velasvlx38110781200.02671920.02505130.5041610.0109967
PLEXplex38347558200.195190.1822782.120.090812
Origin Protocologn383153315000.1248320.1146682.820.077119
Aergoaergo383229424000.1476130.1301260.4810450.0121139
Marinade staked SOLmsol38433941600135.18121.963014.7735.92
DODOdodo385339254000.1580950.1400066.910.085724
Burstburst386202900.02151320.01581390.1013690.00002871
ARKark38746057000.3665060.3210918.550.0311888
Storjstorj388810455000.409040.3723963.230.0449244
Kishu Inukishu38835161500.000000000645870.0000000005541840.0000000144470.000000000056912
Liquitylqty3883627900.6497020.62253124.390.520404
cVault.financecore391226895841.125213.9616380.91741.55
Dawn Protocoldawn393438444000.8401180.7195648.090.0268256
Tapxtp3935476470.01535390.0147240.3337880.000154
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif39425893000.0611280.0554820.3827140.00808521
Derodero3961342534.44.2623.590.222375
League of Kingdomsloka396167570000.6843740.619364.860.253248
Everdomedome39722681700.002783590.002511120.0828570.001471
Badger DAObadger39752424003.082.8573.881.94
Sweatcoin (Sweat Economy)sweat3995995090.01510920.01402170.0914180.00690396
Rallyrly39933953400.01190720.01050641.190.00677882
Hxrohxro400435.480.1205230.1038950.6583470.00830096
Strikestrk4019341760017.0513.9388.617.98
flexUSDflexusd4012811.130.3308480.2698870.9742320.193215
Metadiummeta401226795000.03519560.03096040.385930.00263928
Rich Quackquack40443513800.0000000012320.0000000011470.0000000133860.000000000010408
IXixt4041002050.6685740.6530164.090.220925
Star Atlas DAOpolis4043516240.3421160.30686615.610.138048
TempleDAOtemple405741.880.8890550.8887942.960.532646
Orchid Protocoloxt40726504600.0917450.0880340.8721690.062242
SOMESING Exchangessx408278498000.02190730.01810250.2430540.00086044
Marblexmbx40913468801.521.3819.80.952103
Vega Protocolvega4113107901.281.1420.130.715952
sUSDsusd41230600600.9337130.9143362.270.391572
Qredoqrdo41230814600.2136730.1493258.660.093763
Moonrivermovr41517372808.718.09418.345.61
Sun Tokensun41669377300.005876330.0055360556.150.00448366
Gods Unchainedgods41614956600.2817240.2574837.780.179913
MovieBlocmbl416299375000.003458120.003124910.03825120.00038654
Revainrev4164235440.000668930.000601153.10.00046134
xExchangemex420425720.000016680.000015950.000883810.0000136
BoringDAO [OLD]bor42163.8930.4829.486010422.3
Globiance Exchangegbex4216247800.0000001414090.0000001291020.000002620.000000036693
Impossible Finance Launchpadidia422499710.0738550.0672233.10.0274623
Yield Guild Gamesygg423105518000.2917060.2655469.90.147331
Automataata423144178000.1553580.139881.940.083101
Doge Killerleash4241284420481.52445.553888.03251.68
Krypton DAOkrd42410621.40.4824190.4756821.950.151492
DFI.moneyyfii428130591001258.621214.127765.7283.23
Seedify.fundsfund42835100501.0541.00214.880.250051
Aura Financeaura4297094852.512.340.424243
The Truthufo42919404500.000004030.000003260.000005930.000000297227
Vergexvg43115788300.002998810.002871210.2208690.00000197
Stader MaticXmaticx4311181991.211.151.960.258623
Maplempl4325165086.476.1562.712.47
GMT Tokengmt4344504970.1115930.1071980.4545430.069356
Syntropynoia43530345600.1186970.0720680.7573660.00184612
Iron Bank EUROibeur4357036.71.0030.988141.510.00951732
Koda Cryptocurrencykoda436206.440.000032550.000031510.001931430.00001281
XMONxmon436121963018791.217547.375877337.27
Phoenix Globalphb4371009610001.431.0812.460.068095
Origin Dollarousd4371032220.9326450.919036.10.122746
BEPRO Networkbepro43916897800.009708130.008595280.03875410.00027812
Clash of Lilliputcol4421121180.5740850.5229111.880.241255
SONMsnm442366938001.130.94116610.550.00343655
Ampleforthampl4433147701.0651.0363.60.139745
Hifi Financehifi44377326900.5077810.4563940.5077810.435412
ThunderCorett444126133000.004718630.004188590.04682590.00221089
SX Networksx4453227120.123040.1208070.8125020.095008
Aavegotchighst44628279001.0421.0252.750.402502
Telostlos44617442700.1483450.1401371.250.0009827
DexToolsdext44618521800.6545740.567450.7899150.00000999
inSure DeFisure44810722700.002366670.001693520.0945980.0001309
Hifi Finance [OLD]mft44818070.40.00492870.004550280.02968330.00034941
UFO Gamingufo4507850300.000001850.00000170.000049620.000000297227
Coinmetroxcm450635.580.1533530.1386310.8115440.011021
Mirrored Bitcoinmbtc453119700094494861.88
PlatON Networklat45316127400.01393940.01202141.20.00485862
Redactedbtrfly453164669275.33254.4388.544.76
Flamingo Financeflm45466181400.1019220.0946631.370.064112
Electroneumetn454369700.002513330.002412390.1727940.00120576
Utrustutk45744762200.0980330.0907830.9931650.00483824
COCOS BCXcocos45754316500.6530360.6025544.820.00016803
Railgunrail4582030490.782090.7377183.70.228062
Meter Governancemtrg45911703002.632.2814.230.175092
XCAD Networkxcad46020896901.281.1780.426572
XSGDxsgd46114113900.7062830.6920571.180.50813
Adsharesads4645799881.161.135.180.00868998
Carrycre464122933000.005100040.004702230.0755880.00074651
Polkastarterpols46519678000.4458770.4171776.20.099884
Loom Network (OLD)loomold4666138480.052360.04845650.6443550.00703151
SportXsx466804070.4024920.3833550.8125020.20196
Instadapp ETHieth46801646.021602.542025.85869.82
Aura BALaurabal46911599915.731519.898.16
BakerySwapbake470252967000.2272340.2125886.980.00713816
HARD ProtocolHARD470108078000.9239610.8739432.490.32229
LeisureMetalm4713672460.4191990.3991550.4691270.188953
Tellortrb4721360820017.4316.23132.650.00898211
GameFigafi472618278.057.88312.012.1e-17
MAImimatic47320817100.9255460.9130591.110.705211
Battle Worldbwo47410907800.4799690.4617330.9423120.195104
Raydiumray47484660300.2482190.2238114.250.125991
Axionaxn475908.870.000006980.000006850.000630910.00000139
Alpaca Financealpaca47621125900.2746350.2567367.360.172837


Siim Einfeldt photo
Author: Siim Einfeldt
I became interested in cryptocurrencies only a bit more than two years ago. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos using different exchanges. And I also launched Cryptolorium.com when I started trading, just to share my crypto journey and my results.