Cryptolorium Logo

Cryptocurrency prices

If you are looking for the the most popular cryptocurrencies, here's the list.

Cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap

Below you will find the list of 500 cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap.

Crypto list by market cap

All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolCap RankVolume24h high24h lowAll time highAll time low
Bitcoinbtc12374400000028863272335971751.3
Ethereumeth2131306000001956.881845.344228.930.381455
Tetherusdt3421494000000.9449820.93221.130.533096
BNBbnb41975350000315.12296.92583.170.0335994
USD Coinusdc547533300000.9466120.9329311.0480.730265
XRPxrp616601100000.4016370.3791812.820.00194619
Binance USDbusd757467600000.9444180.9262131.0320.73816
Cardanoada86176460000.5223740.4794512.610.0172234
Solanasol9111668000051.0845.9225.040.46316
Dogecoindoge103917790000.0835550.0778320.6014660.00007662
Polkadotdot1160833700010.049.2647.62.27
Lido Staked Ethersteth12513204001914.51806.024188.52394.87
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc132486770002886427192610442801.21
Avalancheavax1468244400030.6827.11128.432.28
TRONtrx1513169000000.0768390.0712380.1925950.00154713
Shiba Inushib166432450000.0000120.000010880.000074240.000000000046962
Daidai173037550000.9466540.9338341.0880.759326
Litecoinltc1857971600069.8364.79337.560.981314
Cronoscro19368169000.1891430.1734090.8620480.0106889
LEO Tokenleo2022784604.694.547.120.715663
Polygonmatic213404760000.6546760.5996352.580.00280202
NEAR Protocolnear222981050006.095.4418.070.449891
FTX Tokenftt235412070029.3327.7171.151.039
Bitcoin Cashbch24871818000194.41178.933187.1268.03
Moneroxmr25212822000186.38171.41454.530.184652
OKBokb26716642012.2411.7236.570.506608
Chainlinklink273457960007.166.5843.320.125048
Cosmos Hubatom2832300000011.4710.3939.221.037
Stellarxlm291390600000.1299460.1202690.7291040.00043158
Ethereum Classicetc3073134500022.4919.82138.610.559997
Ethereum Classicetc3073134500022.4919.82138.610.559997
Flowflow31496828002.822.5635.972.33
Algorandalgo321159540000.4234890.3886393.150.094202
Uniswapuni331784900005.65.237.370.874238
ApeCoinape344840910007.927.1925.435.02
VeChainvet352270050000.03236120.0292510.2349640.0017143
Hederahbar36345544000.1015340.0922290.4812980.00882817
Elrondegld374520310089.0484.56484.55.55
Theta Fueltfuel38130971000.0670840.0619940.5594890.00081197
Magic Internet Moneymim3997272000.9432620.9278080.9705060.79111
Internet Computericp40883584008.267.18575.735.82
Internet Computericp40883584008.267.18575.735.82
Filecoinfil413274370008.717.6201.436.46
Tezosxtz421004970001.921.757.850.30807
Axie Infinityaxs4321939900021.9319.61142.750.104488
KuCoin Tokenkcs441071920016.1615.2425.390.301632
Chainxcn45860492000.0931550.0903620.1311540.0404917
The Sandboxsand462907310001.361.217.490.0247577
cETHceth471596.6439.1937.0386.61.69
Decentralandmana482667420001.0680.966225.210.00792867
Fraxfrax49259568000.9449660.93386510.779554
Aaveaave50342746000100.8791.67541.2822.1
Klaytnklay51595284000.4835550.4376813.690.055626
DeFiChaindfi52145861002.562.374.970.143129
EOSeos533383300001.341.2218.70.427464
Theta Networktheta54774428001.281.1513.120.0361414
Zcashzec55144373000105.3592.192876.8617.67
TrueUSDtusd561624220000.9463520.9322591.390.727035
Makermkr57741966001362.7712155215.61150.74
Huobi BTChbtc5860860828722264881532179486.19
Fantomftm596246790000.4815460.406882.980.00170176
cUSDCcusdc6071.340.02137720.02109730.04961740.00515294
BitTorrentbtt609263570.002501230.002295960.01152610.00012358
Terraluna615702700000.000190870.00014681108.710.000000962743
The Graphgrt63806194000.1626730.1443652.340.084155
Huobi Tokenht63344290006.686.3932.840.794547
BitTorrentbtt64477708000.000001090.000001030.000003030.000000963223
Bitcoin SVbsv658927530051.747.32408.7536.85
eCashxec66457416000.000051030.000045390.000319780.00001568
IOTAmiota67298358000.3396610.3086244.430.073032
Pax Dollarusdp68231742000.9467260.934530.9919040.707077
THORChainrune691231740003.162.7617.070.00778017
Quantqnt702429700067.1763.38361.770.186229
PancakeSwapcake711249840004.824.4636.360.16602
Radixxrd723040130.0870250.0792680.5687230.070728
GateTokengt7342411305.495.2910.690.23032
STEPNgmt748623960001.431.273.910.091667
Neutrino USDusdn75111708000.930430.9116132.110.66454
NEOneo7612756000011.7410.48161.760.071685
Heliumhnt78132117007.947.1947.950.104136
cDAIcdai78968.210.02080460.02053440.02675040.00660808
Zilliqazil792067520000.0543880.04909860.211950.00214359
TerraUSDust801484290000.0700790.0584020.957450.0433269
Arweavear821810240015.3513.777.260.271161
Arweavear821810240015.3513.777.260.271161
BitDAObit82233254000.7575570.7372062.710.737206
Kusamaksm828877540083.2376.58511.090.787466
NEXOnexo8467847901.291.213.370.0388377
Loopringlrc854407510000.6154960.4933443.290.017665
Osmosisosmo86183261001.781.6310.21.048
Dashdash8711245000060.6955.871257.390.163048
Convex Financecvx882367330010.479.4252.831.62
Enjin Coinenj89712911000.6978030.6314274.290.0159987
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha901467.8477.1876.66318.197.78
Chilizchz90881809000.1205950.1101360.7350580.00375533
Ampamp9179052400.01273940.01198910.0996980.00213757
Galagala921877590000.0853320.0747060.7352740.00011013
Stacksstx93458296000.5866390.5213422.990.0407723
PAX Goldpaxg93117521001758.021732.091923.961265.28
Celocelo95653895001.351.188.330.732039
Basic Attention Tokenbat97755443000.3971930.3600831.680.063115
Synthetix Network Tokensnx981054470002.722.4323.540.0304649
cUSDTcusdt982312.840.01940490.01940490.01969050.00914504
Harmonyone99513282000.04936460.0436540.3296190.00113931
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon1008002.970.000002220.0000004800070.000009010.000000037109
Waveswaves1002687440006.185.3155.320.116403
Maiar DEXmex1012762640.000106770.000102360.000883810.00008633
Gnosisgno102846475209.06197.23555.856.16
Mina Protocolmina104373750001.0030.9233097.430.786237
Fei USDfei10461092400.9476740.9318171.0020.558703
Decreddcr105117026037.1934.32206.440.412788
XDC Networkxdc106162165000.04081350.03811320.1647890.00035238
Curve DAOcrv1071486140001.331.245.710.279972
USDDusdd1081672180000.9465650.9355080.9845390.935508
Kavakava109968482002.722.347.730.256871
NEMxem110160641000.0555190.0514841.550.00007471
Compoundcomp1114765030070.7664.61750.4352.49
Tether Goldxaut11239655801761.551731.331893.351306.55
Holohot113341761000.002573740.002374010.02647470.00019699
Kadenakda114292286002.542.2124.110.058833
ECOMIomi1157265810.001594730.001517870.01128060.00000302
Nexus Mutualnxm11636654063.8360.04161.36.01
Lido DAOldo11762323701.261.0956.250.427263
OKCokt118126743027.2225.36207.8517.6
Frax Sharefxs119190561007.526.6138.741.26
Tokenize Xchangetkx12084525305.194.9611.170.099722
Qtumqtum1211103680004.253.883.320.700594
Bitcoin Goldbtg12221578800029.0118.86384.093.81
1inch1inch123465569000.9690210.8905817.460.62664
IOSTiost124317017000.01727320.01577860.1047730.00143411
FLEX Coinflex12517056400004.724.66.710.00040184
Serumsrm126385468001.151.05111.660.093375
SafeMoonsfm12716823900.000683530.000537290.002981630.00024439
Livepeerlpt1292965720014.8913.2385.480.319526
Olympusohm130149216018.1117.251343.0612.45
0xzrx130941885000.4743890.3941962.120.1079
IoTeXiotx130509213000.04005510.03567860.2233450.00108713
JUNOjuno13110900207.396.741.534.06
OMG Networkomg133962273002.62.3621.120.31379
Bancor Network Tokenbnt134157591001.361.278.980.10814
Moonbeamglmr135336218001.231.08717.221.014
Liquity USDlusd13617816900.9498960.9379730.9922450.75999
Everdomedome137395278000.02859010.02273780.0828570.0146796
Evmosevmos1371200591.591.286.511.092
Secretscrt13845176801.911.838.960.218728
HUSDhusd140112228000.9465210.9321881.120.794751
Audiusaudio142294973000.4704580.4131774.20.0369648
yearn.financeyfi142652033009170.868322.367476127.69
FOX Tokenfox14311724600.7200790.6015751.40.0007236
Celsius Networkcel1439890450.7511770.688486.690.0230323
Ankrankr144240208000.03970670.03608560.1864750.00063273
Xido Financexido1455691.4310.969.14394.954.56
Bitmax Tokenbtmx14610677900.5523280.5063442.760.0114634
Rocket Poolrpl14665665819.2818.2151.320.00757361
LINKln14783732552.148.25293.620.923999
Sushisushi1482037750001.61.4219.560.406057
Ethereum Name Serviceens14810999100013.0711.672.657.16
Marinade staked SOLmsol149825495053.5248.133014.7735.92
Ravencoinrvn150123885000.02960590.02678610.2353620.00798727
JUSTjst1511234660000.04272390.03818380.1642860.00434142
ICONicx152148283000.3867770.3511211.030.096166
Convex CRVcvxcrv154822401.291.155.710.875374
Bounce [old]bot1542185112840.19497.573755779.13
SwissBorgchsb1554791360.3038640.2845011.360.0044996
SKALEskl156144444000.083910.0742891.0160.0499033
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon1571452.950.0000001121050.0000001058250.000009010.000000037109
Bitkub Coinkub15721418303.243.0615.220.324403
Constellationdag1595881080.1054450.0990240.3837420.0009808
Tenset10set15921673003.092.685.310.71234
Siacoinsc161117585000.005275410.004829840.0772030.0000115
Songbirdsgb16210896400.03342460.03073070.6149770.0158466
Dogelon Marselon16288586700.0000004903060.0000004473470.000002240.000000014606
Wootrade Networkwoo163583630000.7066120.6396641.140.0179806
WAXwaxp165205626000.1330690.1239162.320.0142182
MAImimatic16545870500.9477870.9269181.110.705211
Everscaleever166147347000.2018970.1965012.180.13746
Gemini Dollargusd16731329900.9509690.9281282.850.673984
Golemglm16850794900.2614430.2380271.0740.00854997
Horizenzen1692386150020.5718.63136.412.85
Ontologyont170274774000.2898960.2619069.120.19004
Fei Protocolfei171394612000.8713690.8526360.9073850.558703
SXPsxp172731620000.4926020.4492764.80.144764
Baby Doge Coinbabydoge172117904000.0000000016490.0000000013960.0000000055580.000000000077799
TitanSwaptitan1732175882.432.238.050.163885
Oasis Networkrose174610674000.0677520.0611720.5232860.0268805
Trust Wallet Tokentwt17657879000.6603670.6224481.380.00246605
Synapsesyn177105157001.351.0994.220.332188
UMAuma177487795003.473.2334.660.279717
Pocket Networkpokt1778746310.2285510.1963372.730.195104
Immutable Ximx178652647000.9837510.8759048.490.662394
Smooth Love Potionslp179556472000.005749260.005224980.3375360.00279815
Escoinelg181117539032.843.320.00052879
Voyager Tokenvgx18216867300.7645350.73028810.370.0152259
Render Tokenrndr182128621000.8940640.8013947.780.0324948
APENFTnft184862902000.0000007983050.000000742130.000006340.000000684228
PLEXplex185146110000.828420.7829122.120.16196
Kyber Network Crystalknc186541452002.351.985.420.931253
Euro Tethereurt18725173901.0050.9902831.10.925755
Polymathpoly188154444000.2445180.2232851.280.00984595
WOO Networkwoo189214909000.2172980.184961.550.0179806
dYdXdydx190650550002.21.8824.011.4
NuCyphernu19119301200.1919460.1591932.250.052216
MXCmxc192166966000.0805710.0766610.1177820.00100603
Polymath Networkpoly193953939000.2855950.2333411.280.00984595
PlayDapppla193198373000.5679470.5107193.240.07831
Astarastr194118255000.0570080.0515010.3698950.0414726
Illuviumilv1957059850291.1272.691680.5624.55
DigiBytedgb19675375500.01262050.01138740.1481570.00002647
renBTCrenbtc19716637602862227229596617887.44
Alchemix USDalusd19812073300.9413840.9269751.780.050424
Casper Networkcspr19839102000.03825820.03559891.0910.0288326
Rallyrly20044695600.0752050.0629151.190.0384127
Hivehive20145452500.5047460.4574113.040.080711
Lisklsk20281493601.291.1429.010.096369
Radio Cacaraca203103143000.000552430.000512740.01041360.00010698
e-Radixexrd2049151950.0876410.0798050.5765350.0475604
Fluxflux20599023900.6908820.6445412.930.0134308
flexUSDflexusd2063830030.9509380.914171.0470.763978
Confluxcfx20756853900.0901460.0840171.440.064911
Nervos Networkckb20726933600.004898550.004657630.03720170.00222496
DAO Makerdao20912467701.761.627.241.055
VVS Financevvs21017496400.000009090.000008450.000288970.00000845
Biswapbsw212365647000.6090880.5674121.880.24168
Velasvlx21238779400.0693820.0632410.5041610.0109967
Persistencexprt21410887701.651.4513.651.077
MX Tokenmx2156929931.611.423.270.038249
Zipmexzmt21584558101.711.654.910.175942
Acalaaca21694437200.3754440.34482.470.307698
Decentralized Socialdeso21780241314.813.44167.467.6
Mediblocmed217137439000.02923270.02564440.298750.00144374
YUSD Stablecoinyusd2189438550.9457170.9171060.9782040.896016
Everscaleever21920768300.2628060.2540022.180.13746
Anchor Protocolanc21912920400000.5272250.2067866.90.023821
CoinEx Tokencet2204852810.04078970.0395080.1289080.00363175
Nanoxno22122631701.141.06727.930.0228235
Telcointel22318961900.002410470.002206280.0531430.00005791
GMXgmx223171930020.2218.6554.410.05
WINkLinkwin2251754950000.000151910.000137470.002450150.00003743
STEPN Green Satoshi Tokengst226596624002.742.48.110.432729
Moboxmbox228365601001.0750.94423113.630.413946
CEEK Smart VR Tokenceek22938615900.1794820.1674351.0550.00068403
RENren229484927000.1540250.1346471.490.0136491
Chiaxch230362992034.9733.31354.4732.56
ConstitutionDAOpeople2311616800000.02955060.02375480.1631680.00081456
LooksRarelooks232372598000.6019110.5381686.270.437879
Orbsorbs23331340700.04889610.04424190.3021230.00421722
Statussnt23366021400.03557280.03246640.5703490.00530241
BTSE Tokenbtse23317731806.526.328.370.517276
Maplempl234178973022.3921.2962.714.7
Cratoscrts23661635200.001959790.001865690.006591280.00054872
Injectiveinj23891389202.292.0820.530.560246
Syscoinsys24058072100.2086850.188271.140.00018419
STASIS EUROeurs241299367000.9979860.9903691.190.865257
Ellipsis [OLD]eps2421676510.2133270.17263218.060.074578
Spellspell243173849000.001433010.001314770.03022670.00025184
Function Xfx24466690000.2644550.24071.870.0310778
Pirate Chainarrr2444048770.6958090.62975613.870.0066904
Auroraaurora24521116203.853.23313.18
Ergoerg2465284122.272.1724.440.084263
XYO Networkxyo25028477500.01029980.009151930.0704590.00008653
Iron Bank EUROibeur25113043.61.0110.968781.510.00951732
Merit Circlemc25237646901.0850.99486310.340.941562
COTIcoti253354836000.1220.1073140.5751970.00502048
Keep Networkkeep25410067300.230530.2112665.640.149215
Coin98c98255444478000.6546440.574725.470.346082
Creditcoinctc25541088700.5831780.5326287.250.115606
Chromiachr256508940000.2212130.1983781.320.00781871
Reserve Rights Tokenrsr2561793320000.007021780.004972980.0980060.00108682
Beldexbdx2577878750.0791060.0755931156770000.00024683
Energy Web Tokenewt25755444132.718.920.501325
Lido Staked SOLstsol259523702052.9747.71227.8938.38
sETH2seth22606094771953.541833.724187.441369.23
Coinmetroxcm2613893270.3800150.2903860.8115440.011021
WazirXwrx26321845600.2590010.24183850.0430973
inSure DeFisure26312616000.004494140.003737930.0945980.0001309
ZoidPayzpay2634443480.3879780.3331431.680.0373219
Kirobokiro2645765.010.04944020.04468330.6032280.00064856
Civiccvc265163410000.1825070.1648491.120.00986361
Origin Protocologn267214457000.242680.221582.820.090392
Ardorardr26846682100.1169620.1074541.680.00815796
Metismetis269887162027.6724.57283.462.83
Tribetribe27053084100.2412020.2338342.080.233834
Fetch.aifet271172348000.1688350.1536430.9892350.00730847
Power Ledgerpowr272588394000.2678260.2374571.570.0291865
BENQI Liquid Staked AVAXsavax27231330030.827.2893.7521.96
Vulcan Forgedpyr273198622004.944.3843.530.978272
OriginTrailtrac2739412600.3160260.282593.020.00344653
AscendEx Tokenasd27516590500.1448110.1413412.760.0114634
MiL.k Alliancemlk27846383800.4867330.4524013.040.353012
Raydiumray278265353001.0530.94772114.250.947721
Hxrohxro27918258.50.2418740.2268930.6583470.00830096
Multichainmulti28025745106.015.6329.395.4
Kleverklv28170982000.01959880.01899640.1395890.00276636
Dentdent283353262000.001156960.001036150.0843180.00006317
XSGDxsgd28320439400.6853180.6737911.180.50813
USDXusdx2852086070.7915470.765423.280.439374
Liquitylqty28516500801.611.35124.390.829034
xSUSHIxsushi2862322402.061.8622.031.41
JOEjoe28672178700.4136890.358844.510.0226586
Requestreq2871242340000.1671740.1080790.9170380.00406778
Celer Networkcelr288414136000.01925360.01710210.1662470.000855
Kyber Network Crystal Legacykncl2881104080002.361.985.440.101853
Steemsteem289413800000.2752740.2500676.820.067439
DigitalBitsxdb2944452070.1374930.124450.7537110.005832
Railgunrail2951596761.71.623.70.261641
Perpetual Protocolperp295350148001.431.1120.680.565305
Dividivi2961989930.03547360.03318480.1619270.00145049
Ankr Reward-Bearing Staked ETHaethc29714435.91851.111730.864218.18437.8
Ultrauos29719471800.3743640.3509912.220.0194477
holorideride2975229150.5025640.4654782.210.465478
Moonrivermovr2991175630024.6422.69418.3418.47
Cartesictsi299210805000.1881050.1607611.50.0231581
Ocean Protocolocean301174957000.2342980.2095221.620.0113899
VeThor Tokenvtho30236345400.002066720.0018030.03995010.00013598
Alchemy Payach304460303000.02135110.01765510.168960.00115045
Poollotto.financeplt30463050910.887.4218.885.32
Mdexmdx30596239200.1067640.0907578.350.079443
Tokamak Networkton30591842602.342.0425.941.13
FUNTokenfun3068773210.008733320.00845560.1596290.00094385
API3api3308175844001.931.648.670.874146
Floki Inufloki30968809900.000010410.000009370.000290550.000000071063
Metalmtl309295055001.491.3314.730.104847
Nest Protocolnest31011275600.03290510.02933570.2015470.00435014
sUSDsusd31176342400.9457240.9344642.270.391572
WeWaywwy31224501100.03454160.0272230.0736970.00436681
PlatonCoinpltc3138200360.7754050.6007111.230.0324362
Sun Tokensun315654142000.008809380.008042156.150.00740257
Mask Networkmask315419816002.071.834.131.26
StormXstmx31823520100.009878210.008893450.1371950.00051587
Biconomybico32096434200.6735930.60529518.920.354438
Metadiummeta320578250000.0596990.04731790.385930.00263928
cBATcbat320601208000.2217070.00165014
Metaherohero32147249400.01634690.01517460.2226570.00454839
Telostlos32260913500.344540.3043411.250.0009827
Arkark32227612600.5198080.4774288.550.0311888
Vergexvg32518053900.005262030.004756350.2208690.00000197
XCAD Networkxcad32564056803.673.2480.426572
Reef Financereef326346951000.004388180.004067450.04807520.00271046
Strikestrk327919929025.8923.3688.6120.19
Radiclerad32869643802.061.8123.061.5
Balancerbal328123506007.756.9661.955.88
Uquid Coinuqc33031062908.287.7627.970.023376
Hoohoo33155807700.9689610.9388523.060.224119
Beta Financebeta3321062500000.2135170.1101452.980.067067
Storjstorj333249476000.5850440.5264913.230.0449244
QuarkChainqkc33462822800.01210980.01107520.2898080.00123144
GensoKishi Metaversemv3345190480.7193490.690481.450.207984
LUKSO Tokenlyxe3358835165.395.0435.570.177659
Aavegotchighst33643940701.471.432.750.402502
Stratisstrax33848726100.5944470.54599319.020.0102054
Dash Diamonddashd3381639150.5758150.48172246.110.00024518
Orchid Protocoloxt33954863500.1309430.1226060.8721690.083068
MaidSafeCoinmaid339758.890.1641920.1546771.150.00830025
Prometeusprom3436617174.434.1387.380.080417
Dawn Protocoldawn34326980801.0710.9716678.090.0268256
Efinityefi34440212400.2209670.1884542.650.127332
Alpha Venture DAOalpha344127900000.1655440.1414022.430.0226162
Numerairenmr345236547012.81276.691.82
Energinrg3464542141.511.378.960.210047
Nerve Financenrv3474634.470.00584870.005477655.520.00494233
Rari Governancergt3476464127.436.4455.950.180178
Boba Networkboba35015521200.5034170.4471717.070.338882
Augurrep35220985600013.8510.08303.030
Bifrostbfc3529077440.0701640.0665490.6656290.0134215
Adsharesads35214869602.852.695.180.00868998
Dopexdpx3531009730413.62375.183692.7773.76
KILT Protocolkilt3564202960.7646860.7280388.650.471281
League of Kingdomsloka356341849001.251.134.860.755341
Roninron3585742110.5081270.4741733.850.455
Utrustutk35966487300.1539340.142130.9931650.00483824
Aragonant3604886650021.7212.390.26636
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif3618112150.0844650.081310.3827140.00808521
Mirror Protocolmir3634596360000.5760640.25059510.840.190786
Streamrdata364182088000.1477970.136610.3863970.00422494
aelfelf364116653000.161490.1454612.180.0317201
Hermez Networkhez364586174.264.099.11.54
STP Networkstpt365239931000.04818720.04262210.233720.0059332
Saisai36500.8838150.88381520.850.767069
TrueFitru36626420300.0988430.0895550.8663670.064448
Akash Networkakt36812363700.44960.4187236.80.281698
Band Protocolband369255357001.821.5919.080.184211
DEAPCOINdep37070413900.01646460.01118580.0704540.00395814
Derodero3702408145.625.0423.590.222375
Freewayfwt37018917800.01067850.01017250.02611730.00003703
Bezoge Earthbezoge3732959460.0000000015560.000000001320.0000000141650.000000000053406
ShareTokenshr3732372840.003400020.00307940.083840.0000799
Dockdock37395754800.0229910.01916090.201770.00231986
UFO Gamingufo37519330100.000002710.000002430.000049620.000000297227
ChainXpcx3768221241.491.1114.90.440684
Mangomngo3773409570.0625880.0583620.4215250.058362
Veritaseumveri37810712.633.4527.27390.520
Kunci Coinkunci37952578100.1564320.1469470.8498940.077683
SingularityNETagix3809774020.0623720.0589930.7648170.00668404
TempleDAOtemple381918410.6562540.6380732.960.539426
GPEXgpx382502211.0130.8240844.210.824084
Doladola3832298960.9496080.9287441.640.340342
Marinade staked SOLmsol38433941600135.18121.963014.7735.92
Yoshi.exchangeyoshi3844355140.5186570.4504821.920.289311
Tokemaktoke3858274774.514.0768.044.07
Burstburst386202900.02151320.01581390.1013690.00002871
Kava Swapswp3875083410.9375450.9125083.060.708601
agEURageur38778415401.0030.9916651.0680.898012
Origin Dollarousd3886612230.944580.9326046.10.122746
iExec RLCrlc38843281800.9174250.8130612.760.136017
NKNnkn39031942000.100990.0901751.210.00597427
Kishu Inukishu39130759400.0000000006727190.0000000006019550.0000000144470.000000000056912
Ampleforthampl3914064500.8732750.8394193.60.139745
Yield Guild Gamesygg391235673000.7643240.6514589.90.460649
Venusxvs393112289004.84.33120.821.4
DODOdodo396485627000.1915510.1365056.910.118986
Everipediaiq39664581000.006139120.005517630.0619130.00056377
BTC Standard Hashrate Tokenbtcst39619845508.367.7276.785.65
Celo Dollarcusd39715542200.9385250.9123160.9734720.732324
World Mobile Tokenwmt3984107510.2351670.2226080.862230.180549
Wrapped Centrifugewcfg3992858960.2473450.2357642.20.161057
JasmyCoinjasmy3991385390000.01322920.01167553.940.00777983
SuperFarmsuper402113955000.2259990.1955364.040.145161
Propypro40213156801.0720.9540084.280.0271549
cVault.financecore40205921.845642.2516380.91741.55
Meerkat Sharesmshare40342600002583.411773.2719933.91324.4
Polkastarterpols40427067200.6278120.5882416.20.099884
DEIdei40578611200.8321140.7024381.050.504085
Tombtomb40758514400.2025180.16702314.650.0321802
Neutrino System Basensbt4093453621.5819.9704.11
Bytecoinbcn41011212.80.000076940.00007140.1222970.00000519
IDEXidex411163775000.090130.0826020.7934710.00528088
ThunderCorett412164606000.006162280.005683370.04682590.00221089
DeFi Kingdomsjewel41220963800.6498440.58700719.930.541068
Electroneumetn413847270.00322570.003015130.1727940.00120576
Badger DAObadger41432897105.695.2873.882.31
KardiaChainkai4145030210.01535350.01470340.1378970.00037225
Cult DAOcult41541703400.00001620.000013220.000067540.000000134565
Speraxspa41727069400.0504460.04710320.2178870.00701776
CertiKctk41828570000.8171310.7167543.320.592807
ShapeShift FOX Tokenfox4194617020.1543350.1430691.40.0007236
Tornado Cashtorn420373477035.6434.3359.8516.42
Protonxpr42330336100.004662320.004344370.0922790.00257158
DUSK Networkdusk42453567500.1403540.1256130.9601470.00995928
BakerySwapbake424474168000.2929760.263546.980.00713816
Presearchpre4244415720.1594610.1297350.676830.0004475
Wonderlandtime42541675959.0856.248712.0454.46
Efforcewozx4259496010.1015550.0971763.030.086464
Victoria VRvr42775748500.0583780.0520770.5441560.0221505
Keep3rV1kp3r42717868100152.29133.151743.7620.62
SSV Networkssv4287620778.017.3624.685
The Truthufo42919404500.000004030.000003260.000005930.000000297227
AVINOCavinoc43121059300.3108660.302490.4254450.00002747
BoringDAO [OLD]bor4337038.65214.6187.136010471.75
Beefy.Financebifi4351297270694.86631.923453.322.79
HUNThunt43560505300.4954740.4533111.290.00036793
Aleph.imaleph4361265210.2473110.2428020.7738280.00536426
Aergoaergo436131730000.1499090.1327620.4810450.0121139
e-Moneyngm4386004780.8758380.8246822.320.323454
BEPRO Networkbepro43916897800.009708130.008595280.03875410.00027812
Uniftynif44010690.215.3714.1856.740.228427
Itheumitheum4411068620.3079730.2926050.7417310.251205
Seedify.fundsfund44123804501.681.614.880.250051
Step Appfitfi442334908000.1810060.1574180.6945320.077795
Alpaca Financealpaca44264523400.3287690.3013327.360.224809
AIOZ Networkaioz44412789900.1012050.0840032.250.058118
MMFinancemmf444377540000.2128480.1671011.70.167101
Orion Protocolorn44538192201.481.3424.540.475377
My Neighbor Alicealice446744319002.982.6534.291.84
Splinterlandssps44611154800.1033390.097560.9005830.055423
DexToolsdext44618521800.6545740.567450.7899150.00000999
Aave [OLD]lend4507680.6610.89213919.860.00297212
Nominexnmx450161601.351.36.740.879046
Wrapped NXMwnxm450174393018.3416.93108.36.93
TomoChaintomo45344429900.5729480.5142353.310.125203
Phoenix Global [OLD]phb45400.7896760.7896760.8007020.00101496
Koda Cryptocurrencykoda4554031.870.000283790.000264950.001931430.00001281
COCOS BCXcocos45633317200.7460280.686044.820.00016803
Hydrahydra4561512083.93.7344.211.16
Carrycre457131511000.005635110.005169060.0755880.00074651
Nexusnxs458230450.1433320.13280711.430.00069609
Luffyluffy45926153700.0000000007081570.000000000657920.0000000030390.000000000009155
Covalentcqt45911292400.1608320.1472531.760.122058
Unibrightubt4611487860.3234010.3015153.570.00720376
Bloxcdt4611426870.0818520.063690.2423270.00147419
DeFi Pulse Indexdpi462433690100.6692.95543.648.31
Hifi Financemft46367957200.005051910.004595390.02968330.00034941
Verus Coinvrsc46415241.20.7709020.6037162.930.00148652
Concordiumccd46511392900.02201280.0209220.1306830.0191668
Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonnebct4652056422.372.327.622.14
SportXsx466804070.4024920.3833550.8125020.20196
sETHseth46646446401961.741837.514267.940.011376
c0xczrx4682305010.00941740.008155550.2533910.00230091
Bitrue Coinbtr46953705800.1168950.1114720.4973030.0127097
DFI.moneyyfii47073972701154.641096.317765.7283.23
HARD ProtocolHARD470108078000.9239610.8739432.490.32229
mStable USDmusd4711451140.951470.9308211.370.660415
Alien Worldstlm471506851000.03840310.03415296.010.0240612
Bounceauction47216010706.085.7859.233.57
Genopetsgene475364656012.9311.3633.344.74
Hathorhtr47618517000.2021190.1771142.170.070685
cUNIcuni4767297280.1134050.1063040.7559560.0302115
Dvision Networkdvi47712483200.195210.1715712.710.0287173
StarLinkstarl47867292700.000004970.000004270.000078570.000000125045
SafePalsfp47883757200.4168060.3790693.460.288463
GXChaingxc47813000.90.9282530.5629018.730.169774


Jay Gory image
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.