Cryptocurrency prices

If you are looking for the the most popular cryptocurrencies, here's the list.

Cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap

Below you will find the list of 500 cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap.

Crypto list by market cap

CryptocurrencySymbolCap RankVolume24h high24h lowAll time highAll time low
Bitcoinbtc12427690000034093322735420551.3
Ethereumeth2183314000002061.31925.353607.460.381455
Tetherusdt3412656000000.8437750.8333751.130.533096
Binance Coinbnb41097740000272.29258.26564.820.0335994
Cardanoada511401100001.111.052.010.0172234
XRPxrp634274100000.638770.5895062.820.00194619
USD Coinusdc720525600000.845840.8267131.050.730265
Dogecoindoge815441400000.1795570.1661020.6014660.00007662
Polkadotdot966582400013.1112.2640.632.27
Binance USDbusd1028554100000.8480210.8219091.030.73816
Uniswapuni1136192500017.3615.9937.370.874238
Bitcoin Cashbch122911820000459.46421.733187.1268.03
Litecoinltc131449180000120.74114.51337.560.981314
Chainlinklink1465398800016.9915.7343.320.125048
Solanasol1558506500027.6123.5947.510.46316
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc163231510003405332340539972801.21
Polygonmatic174922690000.8948970.83982.140.00280202
Stellarxlm184395850000.2399060.2218720.7291040.00043158
Ethereum Classicetc19215710000043.140.1138.610.559997
Theta Networktheta202866900005.134.7913.120.0361414
Internet Computericp2117842700035.8132.46575.7323.26
Internet Computericp2117842700035.8132.46575.7323.26
Daidai2214000700000.8462010.8251841.090.759326
VeChainvet235497920000.0721960.0677360.2349640.0017143
cUSDCcusdc247831440.01884880.01819350.04961740.00515294
OKBokb2540825500015.9414.8936.570.506608
cDAIcdai2610759900000.01825930.01781250.02675040.00660808
Filecoinfil2723157500042.640.79201.4316.37
Terraluna283538780009.598.6918.790.109303
TRONtrx297368380000.0528350.0503380.1925950.00154713
Moneroxmr30169135000208.15194.27454.530.184652
Aaveaave31270956000272.05253.13541.2822.1
EOSeos328455110003.373.1918.70.427464
cETHceth3394301041.238.772.161.69
Ampamp34605628000.067790.0594620.0996980.00213757
FTX Tokenftt356947810028.4826.7252.091.04
Cosmosatom3623620300010.29.6326.081.04
Shiba Inushib372141560000.000005410.000005160.000031240.000000000047
Crypto.com Coincro38463872000.1062640.1008120.2282320.0106889
PancakeSwapcake3913192800012.8912.1136.360.16602
LEO Tokenleo4026960502.492.273.250.715663
The Graphgrt411067730000.5154760.4679962.340.084155
Algorandalgo421193140000.7227820.6814213.150.094202
Bitcoin SVbsv43259582000118.18112.78408.7536.85
Klaytnklay44520503000.8816310.845033.690.055626
Makermkr45605444002468.72313.45215.61150.74
Celsius Networkcel4696417805.144.846.690.0230323
NEOneo4729979000030.6828.42161.760.071685
Axie Infinityaxs48143191000038.7135.2444.140.104488
Tezosxtz49697279002.462.336.850.30807
IOTAmiota50313285000.7221480.6680754.430.073032
AvalancheAVAX516398580010.7110.0749.022.28
Compoundcomp52119154000344.89321.23750.4354.59
TerraUSDust53279683000.8479730.8298240.9062970.702543
Hedera Hashgraphhbar54455604000.1767080.1668170.3748920.00882817
Decreddcr5517902900121.7114.61206.440.412788
BitTorrentbtt561783850000.002403230.002239160.01152610.00012358
Huobi Tokenht571417060009.338.7932.840.794547
Theta Fueltfuel58505923000.2854530.2675310.5594890.00081197
Kusamaksm59107747000166.36154.04511.090.787466
Quantqnt60148961000119.65100.5119.650.186229
Elrondegld613384000072.8268.8205.165.55
Dashdash62420308000140.4125.661257.390.163048
Lido Staked Ethersteth639483332036.491914.793566.95394.87
Waveswaves6410890000013.6113.0235.740.116403
Synthetix Network Tokensnx651039500008.597.7223.540.0304649
Sushisushi662305560007.186.6719.560.406057
Huobi BTChbtc6775265303399632368571879486.19
NEMxem68848356000.1441820.1329131.550.00007471
THORChainrune692019310004.94.317.070.00778017
Chilizchz701873270000.2194390.2097220.7350580.00375533
Enjin Coinenj711906450001.211.133.320.0159987
TrueUSDtusd72666120000.8468650.829951.390.727035
SafeMoonsafemoon73177238000.000002220.000001770.000009010.000000037109
Zcashzec7441076000092.2687.42876.8617.67
Flowflow7513315000018.5515.0435.974.1
Stacksstx76285059000.9873260.9165272.480.0407723
Heliumhnt78896011010.621018.280.104136
Holohot79709457000.005327870.005038230.02647470.00019699
yearn.financeyfi8013825100026467249667476127.69
Telcointel81113447000.01644840.01514070.0531430.00005791
NEXOnexo8260226501.571.473.370.0388377
XDC Networkxdc8372319800.071180.0646660.1206190.00035238
Paxos Standardpax84568093000.8449320.8306790.9749460.707077
Zilliqazil85809563000.066840.0622090.211950.00214359
Nearnear86342271001.961.816.320.449891
Decentralandmana871097450000.6042970.5699891.320.00792867
Basic Attention Tokenbat88728461000.51950.4841161.370.063115
Bitcoin Goldbtg8912503700044.8838.75384.093.81
KuCoin Tokenkcs90144788008.77.8616.860.301632
Bancor Network Tokenbnt91481176002.852.718.980.10814
Harmonyone92193499000.0645110.0603950.1886330.00113931
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha9333777600035.7823.347.357.78
TitanSwaptitan943622066.065.828.050.163885
Ontologyont953163820000.7092130.5974449.120.20781
Qtumqtum961365700005.875.4383.320.700594
SwissBorgchsb9737371400.6185940.5746121.360.0044996
cUSDTcusdt98101210000.01801070.01761990.01929520.00914504
Pirate Chainarrr9925006703.352.7713.870.0066904
xSUSHIxsushi10010188408.377.8622.034.96
Siacoinsc101609162000.01190560.01069930.0772030.0000115
Mdexmdx102260280000.9595890.8846548.350.884654
Nexus Mutualnxm1033650.9478.4473.69137.046.01
DigiBytedgb104119925000.03764210.03566720.1481570.00002647
0xzrx105777331000.6529390.605582.120.1079
Horizenzen1061957920048.5445.32136.412.85
Ankrankr107424373000.0711790.0664940.1793480.00063273
Perpetual Protocolperp1088775750012.7610.513.530.565305
Fantomftm109677115000.2150010.193730.7794280.00170176
ICONicx110704381000.8138870.74685711.030.096166
IOSTiost1111183200000.02206110.01957270.1047730.00143411
OMG Networkomg1121708440003.563.321.120.31379
Nanonano113684658003.753.3727.930.0228235
HUSDhusd1142725230000.8491820.8136331.120.668332
Curve DAO Tokencrv115945198001.411.2845.710.279972
Ravencoinrvn116211950000.0517880.04899110.2353620.00798727
UMAuma117150198007.767.1834.660.279717
GateTokengt11833851402.762.6210.690.23032
renBTCrenbtc119105443003398132509540287887.44
WazirXwrx120162789000.9670480.90697750.0430973
Liquity USDlusd121103243000.8575620.8250020.9810530.75999
Constellationdag12265296800.1817080.1632250.1860370.0009808
ECOMIomi12326053800.002189260.001999850.01128060.00000302
Arweavear124108743009.558.836.670.271161
Arweavear124108743009.558.836.670.271161
Ultrauos12519411900.5187120.4707020.6214230.0194477
Livepeerlpt1267371230017.711.9437.450.319526
The Sandboxsand1271902690000.5658080.5255040.7745260.0247577
Voyager Tokenvgx12814435201.761.6510.370.0152259
Olympusohm12911635000459.26403.821343.06133.72
Neutrino USDusdn130601848000.8577610.8214542.110.708546
Lisklsk131499977002.522.2929.010.096369
1inch1inch132794272001.921.836.440.62664
Reserve Rights Tokenrsr133503469000.02736680.02465940.0980060.00108682
Bitcoin Diamondbcd13464546301.741.59120.640.233392
Golemglm135145013000.3343980.2995841.070.00854997
Kava.iokava136654152004.694.166.780.256871
Fei Protocolfei137175304000.8552850.8337020.9073850.558703
Vergexvg138218502000.01884360.01754550.2208690.00000197
Alien Worldstlm1392589740000.2599360.2311646.010.056358
Pundi X [OLD]npxs140200250.001213230.000813310.01207980.00006873
Celocelo141103192002.342.260.732039
FOX Tokenfox14311724600.7200790.6015751.40.0007236
RENren143216857000.3269860.3037251.490.0136491
SKALEskl144752611000.2323180.1910451.020.0499033
StatusSNT1451163650000.0726870.059680.5703490.00530241
BakerySwapbake146384719001.651.546.980.00713816
Bitmax Tokenbtmx14610677900.5523280.5063442.760.0114634
PAX Goldpaxg14761134501552.981517.551843.391265.28
MaidSafeCoinmaid14811111600.5940020.5667711.150.00830025
Loopringlrc149227408000.2099690.1961572.010.017665
Wootrade Networkwoo150553402000.5449170.4967061.140.0179806
HBTC Captain Tokenhbc1515280612.912.2928.32.07
Nervos Networkckb15278503700.008910580.008527420.03720170.00222496
Oxygenoxy1534255461.151.13.491.04
Bounce [old]bot1542185112840.19497.573755779.13
Mediblocmed154406816000.04571990.04091750.298750.00144374
Gnosisgno1563124940156.65149.65367.446.16
Venusxvs1574452380023.1620.67120.821.4
TON Crystalton15878495000.3663420.3505762.180.13746
Tribetribe16036473500.5190520.4925552.080.464411
WINkLinkwin161128668000.00030480.000283850.002450150.00003743
Fraxfrax16298169900.8476220.8254220.9465070.779554
Energy Web Tokenewt1636935525.625.3518.920.501325
sETHseth164571829002090.331938.233729.160.011376
Tokamak Networkton165506554006.185.5425.941.13
cUNIcuni1671075.610.3510230.3227720.7559560.0302115
Origin Protocologn168332612000.6781610.6430052.820.090392
Fetch.aifet169444828000.3375370.2903370.7376550.00730847
Alchemix USDalusd17012534900.8523420.8153071.780.050424
VeThor Tokenvtho17198574900.005427870.005186910.03995010.00013598
My Neighbor Alicealice17237500800013.4311.2534.292.72
WAXwaxp174167543000.1323680.1226192.320.0142182
Audiusaudio175105713000.9705360.895684.20.0369648
Numerairenmr1761227240032.3730.4376.691.82
Polymath Networkpoly1771188120000.2707350.2023311.280.00984595
Mirror Protocolmir178116456002.52.4210.840.735263
Dentdent180172027000.002167110.001950430.0843180.00006317
Persistencexprt1816201115.395.1613.651.98
sUSDsusd182663475000.8566550.8246712.270.391572
Gemini Dollargusd183103273000.8472360.8259862.850.673984
Balancerbal1841800480017.4716.461.955.88
Alpha Financealpha185356293000.5428170.4965172.430.0226162
Ergoerg1867997394.564.3724.440.084263
TomoChaintomo18760812302.32.113.040.125203
Kleverklv18811119200.03456560.03219260.1395890.00276636
Band Protocolband189449569005.444.9219.080.184211
StormXstmx190672139000.02025250.01703590.1371950.00051587
Prometeusprom191669908011.0710.1287.380.080417
Rocket Poolrpl192165035010.7710.0620.930.00757361
Injective Protocolinj193113284005.415.0620.530.560246
Unibrightubt19418172201.251.071.990.00720376
iExec RLCrlc195122161002.42.2412.760.136017
SingularityNETagix19610189400.1765650.1589530.7648170.00668404
Ocean Protocolocean197144692000.3937690.3680551.620.0113899
Uquid Coinuqc198417844016.2915.1827.970.023376
Akash Networkakt1999918382.242.146.80.281698
Reef Financereef200229641000.01292730.01210360.04807520.00547209
IoTeXiotx20179432200.01672650.01595290.0709010.00108713
Ardorardr202400670000.1639890.1433841.680.00815796
Metadiummeta203327012000.0998240.0893240.385930.00263928
Chromiachr204743520000.2953950.2611070.6180740.00781871
Sapphiresapp2051916420.2549380.2424433.890.00006498
Raydiumray206111484002.72.5113.412.09
Confluxcfx20765058600.1797570.1705111.440.064911
Steemsteem20850476900.41810.372296.820.067439
Civiccvc209310035000.230390.2164211.120.00986361
Galagala21029864400.02489030.01937660.02890390.00011013
Serumsrm2111111530003.222.810.770.093375
Orbsorbs213244216000.067390.0609420.3021230.00421722
Aave [OLD]lend2154879.892.672.565.40.00297212
Stratisstrax216219925001.521.419.020.0102054
Orion Protocolorn21775676005.24.824.540.475377
e-Radixexrd21815545800.1341970.1246270.1641650.0475604
FEG Tokenfeg2197870780.0000000035680.0000000033180.0000000364780.000000000007
NKNnkn220208960000.2180130.1897221.210.00597427
KardiaChainkai22111282000.0610690.0530250.1340020.00037225
Alchemixalcx2221211700265.3248.431729.54193.68
Evolution Financeevn22395217479.45410.62654.7741.59
Orchid Protocoloxt224134902000.2505920.2305030.8721690.096593
Anchor Protocolanc22537490201.541.476.91.42
Swipesxp2261442960001.711.544.80.144764
Augurrep2275930030022.2120.71303.030
Hivehive2283695730000.4393750.3423150.8974680.080711
Arkark229151494000.9334930.8495088.550.0311888
FUNTokenfun230108425000.01337980.01275430.1596290.00094385
SuperFarmsuper231437942000.7133690.6175294.040.239934
ZKSwapzks232213195000.6615170.5876039.250.189299
AIOZ Networkaioz2336788740.2420750.2157482.250.137299
Celer Networkcelr234467527000.02558030.02337260.0870850.000855
Tether Goldxaut2351043431546.451524.931874.291306.55
Kirobokiro2367208630.4766430.431280.5781370.00064856
Power Ledgerpowr237429915000.3366350.1813811.570.0291865
Electroneumetn2382703610.007470250.00696510.1727940.00120576
Cartesictsi239155126000.355850.3270451.430.0231581
MATHmath2409746850.9236630.8345552.640.125253
DODOdodo243677091001.020.8974546.910.123309
Ampleforthampl24444846300.7565250.6931913.60.139745
Nominexnmx2453961574.424.226.741.13
Tenset10set24617742201.561.365.310.71234
Ellipsiseps247189153000.487410.43453918.060.289709
USDP Stablecoinusdp2488195820.8517180.8159181.170.664132
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif24917170600.1609710.1544530.3827140.00808521
Aragonant25078240603.453.2712.390.26636
Storjstorj251330111000.8517280.7875013.230.0449244
Beldexbdx2522083710.0809370.0760641156770000.00024683
Illuviumilv25312707000184.91167.66184.9124.55
Kyber Network Crystal Legacykncl254394914001.311.214.860.101853
PlayDapppla25627866900000.6787580.3570920.9218220.07831
Phala Networkpha256120735000.6361260.6039191.140.054521
DeFiPulse Indexdpi257942954263.94248.21543.648.31
sEURseur25814394601.020.9879611.150.911246
WPP Tokenwpp2597237540.0521920.01856340.0583940.00004219
Instadappinst2608811486.386.0320.332.21
LUKSO Tokenlyxe26148169007.676.7322.660.177659
Escoin Tokenelg2621184021.941.821.950.00052879
Sun Tokensun264784809000.02221420.020600456.150.0140528
Hxrohxro2659200280.4342080.4122120.6583470.00830096
Creamcream2662895080139.9135.07312.637.92
Smooth Love Potionslp267718697000.2179490.1913810.3375360.00279815
Everipediaiq268201971000.01153890.0100050.0619130.00056377
BTC Standard Hashrate Tokenbtcst270419970014.6313.7276.7810.33
Trust Wallet Tokentwt27170486700.3011580.2815271.070.00246605
Derodero27212298109.698.0211.270.222375
API3api327377835203.12.878.670.874146
Metalmtl274805309001.661.4714.730.104847
NuCyphernu275110730000.1842990.1755830.9098430.052216
Unit Protocolcol27600.02151860.02151860.02362410.00007958
Wrapped NXMwnxm277897388045.9843.19108.36.93
Tokocryptotko278168011001.331.254.080.842865
QuarkChainqkc279350282000.01560340.01411870.2898080.00123144
Vectorspace AIvxv28013293902.351.992.570.0116998
MonaCoinmona28110110001.161.1113.940.0175943
Zipmex Tokenzmt28264748801.481.454.910.257503
Render Tokenrndr28314963400.6150670.5932522.220.0324948
Gasgas284476415007.176.5174.970.555819
BitSharesbts285112316000.03457320.03336370.7693730.00248657
ankrETHaeth2861304851952.491824.273457.86437.8
Keep Networkkeep28776272600.2236990.2048975.640.149215
aelfelf288308812000.2111650.1915412.180.0317201
Linearlina290352485000.03491580.03191220.250240.00399819
Oasis Networkrose291181468000.0663650.0548450.2056350.0268805
STASIS EUROeurs2926571771.020.9820961.190.865257
Badger DAObadger2931667050010.188.9673.882.31
district0xdnt29449463200.1218920.1156110.4032050.00193902
Hathorhtr29523264800.4583650.4131061.580.070685
Enzymemln2961204730069.8560.72213.971.6
Travala.comava29748085801.791.665.380.0106999
sBTCsbtc2984360153439232227548053671.52
Wanchainwan29961142700.5218470.4718868.20.068452
Bytombtm300100311000.0527940.04975070.9537530.0331569
LockTriploc302877375.264.899.50.00289191
SafePalsfp303137594000.8682870.775493.460.50483
Harvest Financefarm30469651700202.9972.434266.3733.67
Frax Sharefxs30548639502.622.3623.281.26
Velasvlx30623192800.03955420.03784590.1771630.0109967
DFI.moneyyfii307250871002186.582052.277765.7283.23
UTRUSTutk308128597000.1991580.17980.9931650.00483824
Dividivi309807390.03452320.03348510.0938560.00145049
Syntropynoia3117081400.189140.1747550.7573660.00184612
StableXSwapstax31213781.94.23.966.460.0140716
PAC Protocolpac3124387530.00536460.004895550.01594220.000000121113
Hydrahydra31426304614.9314.2544.211.16
Terra Virtua Kolecttvk315149970000.2140620.1803611.020.0272555
c0xczrx3174483.50.01335460.01245150.2533910.00230091
CRYPTO20c20318329732.452.315.170.0148324
Komodokmd31951884000.6533550.5997169.730.0351291
Rallyrly320112672000.4053360.3394081.190.0384127
Bounceauction321331645018.516.5659.239.46
THORChain (ERC20)rune32221080805.114.4516.991.27
Alpaca Financealpaca323290488000.9519060.7126137.360.291528
MASSmass324146802000.9768150.7614331.550.060694
Populousppt32531801502.482.0460.520.131279
USDXusdx326677220.845490.8366873.280.488644
Ethernity Chainern32785049806.976.4462.632.47
Syscoinsys32910835900.1271620.1134020.9532580.00018419
OriginTrailtrac33011753800.2144110.1968890.7643780.00344653
Hifi Financemft331207840000.008591420.007615770.02968330.00034941
AllianceBlockalbt33255292600.37720.2876760.7995210.0334954
inSure DeFisure333731650.003349730.001581060.0945980.0001309
BoringDAO BTCobtc3341086.38005412522759
COTIcoti335158842000.1152450.1051120.4817420.00502048
Newscrypto Coinnwc33664561700.4893570.4446631.840.0130796
KeeperDAOrook3371072100121.06115.88692.1513.14
Bonfidafida3382508891.511.313.010.092522
Sora Validator Tokenval3392408910.7704430.6553247.510.483457
Vaivai34012490200.7361720.7089120.992660.477936
BTSE Tokenbtse3414700075.144.865.330.517276
Aavegotchighst342447531001.481.31.630.402502
DigitalBitsxdb3434542520.0915740.0868340.1082470.005832
cBATcbat3444889290.01071780.01003510.2217070.00165014
Polkastarterpols3451633020010.9043816.20.099884
PEAKDEFIpeak346904860.235470.2247410.6608970.0264232
Bella Protocolbel347155802001.521.358.40.53274
Loom Network (OLD)loomold348214318000.0867990.0599950.6443550.00703151
BarnBridgebond3491217690018.0817.06157.1611.56
Function Xfx3502277260.2402570.2311350.9954860.0310778
Handshakehns3514314650.1662270.1354220.7094960.067258
IRISnetiris35238027200.0613810.0582120.254340.00738137
Beefy.Financebifi3537720130864.92699.523453.322.79
Litentrylit354258117003.212.7811.131.66
Zero Collateral Daizai355172.19001.540.00049619
FLEX Coinflex356153674000.8391130.5908461.080.00040184
Efforcewozx357588600.5438040.4733783.030.378946
Carrycre358314777000.007766370.006972490.0755880.00074651
Bytecoinbcn3591969760.000348050.000299950.1222970.00000519
Crust Networkcru3601139460035.5129.85150.762.48
unFederalReserveersdl36147393600.1703890.1449471.410.00193287
Klerospnk36224547600.1290020.1137390.3130570.00169171
Secretscrt36316863900.9027480.8538294.440.218728
Woonkly Powerwoop3669224790.152320.1398011.240.121794
Energinrg3673861251.451.318.960.210047
Kinkin36812063900.00003830.000035590.001018180.00000215
DAO Makerdao36924748701.731.587.241.06
Token Pockettpt37019461800.01765960.01639480.1203680.00011553
Tellortrb3712340610032.3730.14132.650.00898211
BiLiratryb3728103270.1000230.0985270.1545740.0240777
Verasityvra373136577000.00974760.008647030.0464570.00164153
Rari Governance Tokenrgt37511550606.726.1122.870.180178
Streamrdata376359953000.0927650.0810510.3863970.00422494
SEROsero3779562300.1830790.1721320.4914020.0283857
JUSTjst378717941000.04243910.03864630.1642860.00434142
ThunderCorett379293217000.008482560.00750710.04682590.00221089
Cardstartercards380300751013.4712.6968.122.84
pTokens BTCpbtc38128116344213347949600003874.42
Soraxor3831522920172.56154.9831.460.079364
FC Barcelona Fan Tokenbar3841929760019.117.9760.432.13
DIADIA38596684801.181.094.770.681504
Burstburst386202900.02151320.01581390.1013690.00002871
Lido DAOldo38714564802.031.724.720.427263
cVault.financecore3881101735595.715179.067885.541741.55
Dvision Networkdvi389122176000.2462250.2299470.9461290.0287173
Cobak Tokencbk3901778680003.612.9713.381.1
Mask Networkmask391130728003.583.234.132.55
SONMsnm3923349180.1301090.1191991.030.00343655
Chain Gameschain39348260600.2055680.1533580.8673240.00782054
StakeHound Staked Ethersteth3944348.2807.42774.763175.59762.14
Tokenlonlon39550642602.122.028.081.17
Firofiro39654190704.434.08117.860.262117
Verus Coinvrsc398108900.8262840.7429112.930.00148652
Trustswapswap39920892800.8406970.7588544.180.0276859
Reddcoinrdd400835900.001957120.001668960.02540920.00000637
Radiclerad4021551013.623.5123.063.22
Aionaion40338789000.1083030.0999539.480.0369725
STP Networkstpt404194727000.04681860.04034920.1161620.0059332
PARSIQprq4058979800.4588830.4162182.20.00157914
CoinMetroxcm406725830.1707620.1589970.667650.011021
GNYgny4071365270.2992240.2814392.710.00005212
Yuan Chain Coinycc4081330010.01017320.009809470.03538270.00322563
Alchemistmist40925032745.8543.18186.5426.47
FIO Protocolfio41059216200.1560680.1403040.4747960.047251
Havenxhv4116650693.563.1324.160.074438
Bao Financebao4126113530.000666990.000654480.002639720.00000885
MX Tokenmx41347041300.5112810.4801832.430.038249
RedFOX Labsrfox41416513800.03689790.03180910.317770.00978095
Groestlcoingrs416665097000.6684620.5961042.310.00006185
MXCmxc41790175100.0201370.01913850.04771520.00100603
RAMPramp41872401900.1684550.1545880.8503730.0100281
Steem Dollarssbd420499148006.245.5615.610.199552
Neutrino System Base Tokennsbt4219596122.0421.0741.254.11
DerivaDAOddx4221880932.31.6310.51.25
LTO Networklto424102506000.1747160.1589710.7649710.0139105
Quickswapquick4267782460298.68277.261313.1226.19
AdExadx427191057000.4003340.3659852.930.0313998
Akropolisakro42959277900.01787040.01671260.0745390.0004786
CertiKctk43061233000.9060940.8397493.320.592807
Sentinel Protocolupp431655850000.1510770.1310670.3527250.00637812
Paris Saint-Germain Fan Tokenpsg4321597680022.2821.1148.713.18
Hegichegic43336878400.0854560.0787970.5297580.0368911
sLINKslink434248707017.1115.8843.961.39
Cream ETH 2creth2435625881829.321700.93216.37669.03
MCDEXmcb436596927021.8312.933.630.777572
Celo Dollarcusd43721230200.8473680.8373190.8938230.732324
Atariatri4388351970.04956910.04070610.6505070.00201329
XYO Networkxyo4393292670.005507070.005154380.01395770.00008653
Refereumrfr440330385000.009968810.007453160.04333910.00022549
Elastosela4419196952.482.1672.50.763089
HydraDXxhdx4447465.18000.1148150.0350868
HARD ProtocolHARD445108901000.6190310.5744682.490.32229
Index Cooperativeindex44632210423.0520.455.191.12
LGCY Networklgcy44744396900.003747070.002607410.005351060.00010407
TrueFitru44832077100.1234210.1137910.5076530.091061
BEPRO Networkbepro44924825100.007562870.005779170.03875410.00027812
Rariblerari45022196509.428.4739.680.229601
WHALEwhale4515947267.046.2843.810.131088
Dego Financedego452265824008.457.3627.950.361593
saffron.financesfi4531295020552.24458.62885.2935.02
Veritaseumveri4547430.1916.5513.45390.521.09
Zenonznn4559518807.46.0822.340.121938
Alpha Quark Tokenaqt456432955003.052.7812.730.604872
Bluzelleblz45899103600.1416310.1307820.6557180.00585654
governance ZILgzil46149294398.3891.11550.7724.42
Marlinpond46275092600.0535980.04908380.2641210.0149856
Shabu Shabukobe463811431.210.85122910.910.472184
Eterbase Utility Tokenxbase46412686.6009.830.00006722
Sentinel [OLD]dvpn4651899.760.02212960.01892780.03672360.00030828
Aergoaergo466288958000.1579870.1403790.4810450.0121139
SportXsx466804070.4024920.3833550.8125020.20196
LGO Tokenlgo4674378000.2623350.2108510.7638540.00001192
BEAMbeam46880115400.4402410.3989258.840.139372
dForce Tokendf46919077200.1297670.1222371.340.061638
Hoge Financehoge47017285400.000095170.000088570.000791630.00005797
CargoXcxo471511320.2394190.2196480.4128550.00003555
Dockdock47268241300.0576380.0529010.201770.00231986
Decentral Gamesdg473952264134.28110.9521.2911.36
Ionion475307151776.771571.582265.71735.86
Oxenoxen476925140.6948940.6597671.970.095874
Saisai4771.0310.0510.0520.850.767069
Kadenakda4785287210.2730540.2645991.530.058833
Beltbelt47910584208.568.34170.977.3
Requestreq48015158700.04613510.04374950.8805890.00406778
YIELD Appyld4811398940.3321040.3064831.060.07433
Covalentcqt48229222400.3134530.2851551.380.267403
MANTRA DAOom48396986400.1163440.1042670.721530.0412326
ShareTokenshr4847817690.01496880.01397670.083840.0000799
I/O Coinioc4851663.590.0803950.0632915.450.00017978
Hermez Networkhez48714792903.242.976.241.54
NFTXnftx488210486083.8270.78410.8813.32
BTU Protocolbtu489424450.4412550.4100644.140.079074
V.SYSTEMSvsys49010591800.01466580.01401670.2460770.0094173
DigixDAOdgd49113063.1393.99370.41694.540.00000003583
Contentoscos49227696600.011410.01085420.0754420.00376845
DeXedexe4931786670011.159.6927.280.565017
DUSK Networkdusk49413274200.0938060.089560.6046060.00995928
xDAI Stakestake4959827235.825.3535.480.474536
TerraKRWkrt496993530.000737650.000726310.002885310.00007531
Metronomemet498928952.742.624.940.126719
Vitevite49924342700.0516040.0478790.2901110.00500065
Cudoscudos5009182580.02537470.02325610.1072030.0165915
REVVrevv50137188000.1500990.1339150.5395430.00795749
Earthcoineac5028552900.00277560.001992650.009731220.00000317
Galatasaray Fan Tokengal503110572008.988.5427.681.22
ARPA Chainarpa50483491400.03405420.03076530.121180.00303662
Lattice Tokenltx50515083901.040.8699181.270.062411
DEAPCOINdep50741229400.008586630.007359310.01393160.00395814
PAID Networkpaid5084239900.363160.3278585.070.0462814
Unifi Protocol DAOunfi510177504007.997.136.12.28
Shyft Networkshft5111446700.5714460.5473415.360.411071
PlatonCoinpltc5111588260.4211730.3903171.230.0324362
Darwinia Network Native Tokenring51212879800.03600410.03178570.2539980.00136733
Boson Protocolboson51415434800.8109460.7445744.50.335926
Nulsnuls51571147200.3447850.3249657.130.086871
Aeternityae51753251800.0891560.0783244.690.052879
mStable USDmusd5181937540.8536080.8440751.070.660415
Hacken Tokenhai5195859450.0881670.082560.3917390.00213984
Nimiqnim5228632070.003826140.003646870.0126210.00025368
Pangolinpng5249475600.7944890.7479215.540.695666
tBTCtbtc52512451503493133220548167856.51
Nashnex526270891.030.9728572.950.36985
Strongstrong5272345690203.46184.78272.0511.43
ChainXpcx5287758262.742.4914.90.440684
HUNThunt5291096130000.3027510.2534970.7328680.00036793
PIVXpivx5305165090.4763240.43522611.340.00046864
Kine Protocolkine53120575201.741.565.751.2
GET Protocolget5324394621.871.518.530.00924907
BLOCKvvee5338006.910.008736780.008139743182630.0000098
Mirrored Googlemgoogl534842612315.622298.562343.871370.64
XSGDxsgd5354157160.62730.6107281.120.50813
Sport and Leisuresnl5363000560.1187840.1166250.205540.00017376
UniLend Financeuft53719440100.5673450.5172393.680.115945


Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.