Cryptolorium Logo

Cryptocurrency prices

If you are looking for the the most popular cryptocurrencies, here's the list.
(Data is updated hourly)

Cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap

Below you will find the list of 500 cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap.

Crypto list by market cap

All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolCap RankVolume24h high24h lowAll time highAll time low
Bitcoinbtc12998490000020409200625971751.3
Ethereumeth279533200001374.531350.144228.930.381455
Tetherusdt3346115000001.0120.9994931.130.533096
BNBbnb4548278000298.72293.49583.170.0335994
USD Coinusdc532264000001.0130.9983971.0590.730265
XRPxrp621690100000.49530.472772.820.00194619
Binance USDbusd769349800001.0120.9995131.0590.73816
Cardanoada83768420000.4385050.4309892.610.0172234
Solanasol966918000034.5333.89225.040.46316
Dogecoindoge107554590000.0665150.0607870.6014660.00007662
Polkadotdot111992260006.546.3847.62.27
Shiba Inushib123150850000.000011760.000011260.000074240.000000000046962
Daidai133069740001.0130.9977591.110.759326
Polygonmatic143568060000.8475270.8322212.580.00280202
Lido Staked Ethersteth15140919001361.261339.754188.52394.87
TRONtrx162706530000.0629920.0617320.1925950.00154713
Avalancheavax1716883700017.6417.24128.432.28
Uniswapuni181170120006.876.6137.370.874238
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc191798770002042820050610442801.21
LEO Tokenleo2015758304.284.147.120.715663
OKBokb211468130015.8815.4836.570.506608
Litecoinltc2223375200055.6654.42337.560.981314
Ethereum Classicetc2425738200028.1627.67138.610.559997
Ethereum Classicetc2425738200028.1627.67138.610.559997
Chainlinklink244380690007.887.6943.320.125048
Cosmos Hubatom2523109700013.2912.8739.221.037
FTXftt263779800025.2624.8671.151.039
Stellarxlm271703890000.1227340.1179580.7291040.00043158
NEAR Protocolnear281624280003.733.5818.070.449891
Cronoscro29167332000.1128090.110320.8620480.0106889
Moneroxmr3076326700148.51145.48454.530.184652
Algorandalgo31872213000.3612410.3542163.150.094202
Bitcoin Cashbch32515638000123.03119.533187.1268.03
Terra Luna Classiclunc334210340000.000315990.00030362108.710.000000962743
Quantqnt3450407400143.66136.25361.770.186229
Flowflow35260357001.731.6935.971.18
VeChainvet36559873000.02438180.02373360.2349640.0017143
ApeCoinape371186900005.375.225.432.95
Filecoinfil38946428005.665.53201.434.6
Internet Computericp39351764006.216575.734.49
Internet Computericp39351764006.216575.734.49
Chainxcn40119555000.0766820.0711290.1724380.00275126
Hederahbar41293394000.0594720.0579860.4812980.00882817
Fraxfrax42132706001.0120.9963671.0540.779554
Tezosxtz43198631001.481.447.850.30807
Elrondegld449109600056.5853.86484.55.55
Decentralandmana461071230000.7168520.7020435.210.00792867
The Sandboxsand461920110000.8759280.8435567.490.0247577
EOSeos471631530001.211.1818.70.427464
Chilizchz492369130000.2245990.2162360.7350580.00375533
Axie Infinityaxs494692070013.0712.79142.750.104488
Aaveaave509037320079.7477.63541.2822.1
Theta Networktheta51163498001.0911.06913.120.0361414
Lido DAOldo52256251001.631.536.250.386957
cUSDCcusdc531595.250.02294140.02264730.04961740.00515294
Bitcoin SVbsv541581130050.0148.98408.7536.85
Pax Dollarusdp5574508801.0120.9980941.0590.707077
TrueUSDtusd56705380001.0130.9985251.390.727035
KuCoinkcs5718683109.329.1625.390.301632
eCashxec5875109900.00004260.000042030.000319780.00001568
USDDusdd59637058001.0130.9965941.0610.88421
IOTAmiota60115306000.2851540.2775194.430.073032
BitTorrentbtt609263570.002501230.002295960.01152610.00012358
Tokenize Xchangetkx61348819009.478.8711.170.099722
Makermkr6140458300872.54829.355215.61150.74
BitTorrentbtt63174197000.0000007971270.0000007869050.000003030.000000668334
Zcashzec644676420058.256.542876.8617.67
The Graphgrt65155329000.1018280.0997342.340.084155
Heliumhnt66266966005.434.9847.950.104136
PancakeSwapcake67491278004.824.736.360.16602
Gategt6822030604.444.3510.690.23032
NEOneo69296284009.018.81161.760.071685
cDAIcdai701933.550.02233350.02206670.02675040.00660808
Radixxrd715570850.0621610.0576950.5687230.054407
Klaytnklay72175902000.1926380.1890783.690.055626
Celsius Networkcel7376982201.411.346.690.0230323
Fantomftm741113910000.231230.2245092.980.00170176
cETHceth75139.8527.4627.0586.61.69
Synthetix Networksnx76357687002.372.3223.540.0304649
Huobiht7773352204.154.0732.840.794547
BitDAObit78118823000.4899370.4819072.710.38308
PAX Goldpaxg79105756001728.391711.811923.961265.28
NEXOnexo8043454300.915160.884173.370.0388377
Osmosisosmo8199149301.121.08910.20.648323
THORChainrune82428381001.681.6217.070.00778017
Evmosevmos8320543301.531.396.511.068
Arweavear84103209009.739.4877.260.271161
Zilliqazil84296659000.03230180.03148250.211950.00214359
Arweavear84103209009.739.4877.260.271161
Rocket Poolrpl85177843025.1624.551.320.00757361
Dashdash874829600042.941.911257.390.163048
Enjin Coinenj89233496000.4627640.4532084.290.0159987
Basic Attentionbat89217391000.3120170.3048471.680.063115
Kavakava90206222001.611.547.730.256871
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha901467.8477.1876.66318.197.78
Stacksstx9186649600.3315620.3258922.990.0407723
Terraluna921738670002.642.5117.581.54
XDC Networkxdc9336749300.03136370.03086550.1647890.00035238
DeFiChaindfi9628134600.7116370.7004344.970.143129
Tether Goldxaut966210991719.811698.691893.351306.55
Mina Protocolmina9794345600.6055540.5925097.430.523944
Ethereum Name Serviceens976228260016.4215.5972.657.15
Ravencoinrvn98169191000.03622920.03504640.2353620.00798727
Compoundcomp992456340061.5459.68750.4325.16
GMXgmx9917000900060.6840.4560.6810.05
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon1008002.970.000002220.0000004800070.000009010.000000037109
Reserve Rightsrsr101936494000.009671640.00893280.0980060.00108682
cUSDTcusdt10267.890.02328620.022020.02507040.00914504
Ampamp10376082900.005213440.005001120.0996980.00213757
Kusamaksm1041400260044.3242.93511.090.787466
Decreddcr105221108027.2226.4206.440.412788
Trust Wallettwt10654406600.9283690.9070111.380.00246605
Waveswaves107444332003.883.8255.320.116403
NEMxem10889888500.04237180.04139971.550.00007471
STEPNgmt109615806000.6364860.6205213.910.091667
Convex Financecvx110125205005.445.2252.831.62
Loopringlrc111273026000.302010.2948573.290.017665
Celocelo112107991000.7981550.7777258.330.710482
Bitcoin Goldbtg112492048021.120.52384.093.81
Holohot114185439000.002056280.002019310.02647470.00019699
ECOMIomi1154258450.001281570.001235970.01128060.00000302
Curve DAOcrv116574692000.9235620.89318513.020.279972
Gemini Dollargusd11711963501.0150.9974582.850.673984
1inch1inch118218488000.5899210.5782267.460.494742
Maiar DEXmex1191589270.000056260.000053790.000883810.00003995
Frax Sharefxs12086437204.914.5538.741.26
Casper Networkcspr12150384800.03040010.02991641.0910.0213538
Galagala122702378000.04178940.0410380.7352740.00011013
Theta Fueltfuel12343290300.0531740.0523790.5594890.00081197
Oasis Networkrose124226897000.0619170.0603990.5232860.0268805
Gnosisgno1253153470122.7116.47555.856.16
Qtumqtum125242797002.942.8683.320.700594
Nexus Mutualnxm127510.344.6943.96161.36.01
TerraClassicUSDustc128132677000.03174370.03027380.957450.00573477
Serumsrm129128083000.7984340.7759911.660.093375
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon130128.60.0000000059730.0000000058730.000009010.000000003144
IOSTiost13255153400.01211060.0118350.1047730.00143411
Kadenakda13256926301.441.424.110.058833
Olympusohm13311013309.99.591343.069.06
Golemglm13546172800.268710.2654121.0740.00854997
IoTeXiotx13545839500.03030170.02828790.2233450.00108713
Huobi BTChbtc1369812520585200031532179486.19
yearn.financeyfi137285964008410.588264.27476127.69
Bitgertbrise13822784000.0000006718470.0000006248520.000001690.000000000521322
Marinade staked SOLmsol1391055220036.8836.013014.7726.43
Ankrankr140123912000.03137380.03073920.1864750.00063273
Convex CRVcvxcrv1427928230.8903150.861145.710.438736
FOX Tokenfox14311724600.7200790.6015751.40.0007236
Tenset10set1432182551.351.265.310.2209
OKCokt143109750014.2113.78207.8512.98
OMG Networkomg144182166001.751.7121.120.31379
Harmonyone144142998000.02025440.01966340.3296190.00113931
Synapsesyn14526886901.31.234.220.332188
Livepeerlpt146156644009.89.0985.480.319526
Bitmax Tokenbtmx14610677900.5523280.5063442.760.0114634
JUNOjuno1486104063.993.8441.531.99
Polymathpoly149226731000.2682230.2542361.280.00984595
Fluxflux15049443200.8732830.8207892.930.0134308
Escoinelg15012323503.23.153.440.00052879
0xzrx15282616900.2745470.2684732.120.1079
JUSTjst153247462000.02586580.02529260.1642860.00434142
Sushisushi154614288001.171.1119.560.406057
Bounce [old]bot1542185112840.19497.573755779.13
Constellationdag15510338400.0867790.0813620.3837420.0009808
ICONicx15724676000.2437920.23894911.030.096166
Baby Doge Coinbabydoge15783934400.0000000014580.0000000013030.0000000055580.000000000077799
Magic Internet Moneymim15810676001.0050.9912061.0550.79111
Euro Tethereurt15917769601.0030.9946581.10.925755
Ontologyont16090996600.2297520.2258089.120.184839
Rocket Pool ETHreth1619757831423.291398.684245.36845.33
Merit Circlemc16210793800.681650.6666110.340.57745
Wootrade Networkwoo163583630000.7066120.6396641.140.0179806
NuCyphernu16323573800.1567230.1538412.250.052216
SwissBorgchsb1645727400.2076060.1839871.360.0044996
Hivehive165265188000.5169660.495633.040.080711
WAXwaxp16648856600.087960.0862342.320.0142182
Balancerbal16650965005.35.1761.953.48
Moonbeamglmr168110708000.4802660.4618317.220.444167
LINKln16920351730.7128.77293.620.923999
Immutable Ximx170242687000.804480.7819688.490.614572
Fei Protocolfei171394612000.8713690.8526360.9073850.558703
Optimismop171540074000.8914580.857732.170.383155
Coinmetroxcm1721513.850.6011040.5993010.8115440.011021
Horizenzen173590545014.5113.98136.412.85
Chiaxch174515048034.4633.91354.4725.07
Siacoinsc17423160000.003554590.003498220.0772030.0000115
SXPsxp175124554000.3649410.3585714.80.144764
Alchemix USDalusd1771453.481.010.9984131.780.050424
Audiusaudio17866993600.2227880.2139554.20.0369648
Liquity USDlusd17826039501.0421.0271.140.75999
Tamadogetama180812711000.1954680.1237460.1954680.0197505
Energy Webewt18014933204.083.918.920.501325
Secretscrt18116037800.9688840.9289698.960.218728
Songbirdsgb18211504200.02056920.01900710.6149770.0158466
WOO Networkwoo184100445000.1465010.1427191.550.0179806
MXCmxc185120759000.0697120.0672010.1177820.00100603
Voyager VGXvgx18584987900.572130.55254810.370.0152259
Ergoerg18714756502.932.7124.440.084263
VVS Financevvs18813705800.000005930.000005830.000288970.00000471
SafeMoonsfm1885926050.000298240.000286910.002981630.00024439
dYdXdydx190417298001.31.2524.010.962832
DAO Makerdao19041816701.531.47.241.055
UMAuma19266981702.332.334.660.279717
Polymath Networkpoly193953939000.2855950.2333411.280.00984595
SKALEskl19373098800.04038560.03906161.0160.036354
PlayDapppla19551191700.3201170.3168963.240.07831
DigiBytedgb19520812800.009826670.009628430.1481570.00002647
Decentralized Socialdeso196273078016.2413.93167.465.35
Renderrndr197748535000.5721210.4929647.780.0324948
APENFTnft198545755000.0000005338160.0000005219810.000006340.000000495694
CoinExcet1993125540.04506480.04399660.1289080.00363175
Lisklsk20023162500.982190.96567929.010.096369
Lido Staked SOLstsol2011232480036.635.78227.8926.21
Injectiveinj201270648001.871.7820.530.560246
Dogelon Marselon20334591900.0000002585410.0000002518130.000002240.000000014606
Smooth Love Potionslp204406736000.003768580.003322760.3375360.00279815
Ribbon Financerbn2068394200.2576340.2514034.80.153472
Astarastr20645973200.03845510.03735310.3698950.0336011
COTIcoti207136232000.1249740.1204990.5751970.00502048
Function Xfx2099995210.2447020.2396351.870.0310778
Nervos Networkckb21114197700.003865510.003758430.03720170.00222496
Velasvlx21125299600.0559850.0519830.5041610.0109967
RENren212239968000.1292180.1232251.490.0136491
Neutrino USDusdn21312239800.9887920.9703532.110.66454
STASIS EUROeurs214229445000.9956010.986691.190.865257
Kirobokiro21516494.50.02339110.0205750.6032280.00064856
Bitkub Coinkub2173439401.351.3115.220.324403
CEEK Smart VRceek21867477100.1515290.1460771.0550.00068403
Coin of the championscoc2184152660.0000001557620.0000001440720.000002050.000000130841
LooksRarelooks21992731700.2290850.2155266.270.157509
Everscaleever21920768300.2628060.2540022.180.13746
Nest Protocolnest221142921000.03654210.01667330.2015470.00435014
Kyber Network Crystalknc221116461001.171.145.420.931253
ConstitutionDAOpeople222216195000.02309280.0222540.1631680.00081456
Syscoinsys22435595300.1715210.166571.140.00018419
Maplempl224132797018.2317.8762.714.7
Uquid Coinuqc225712265011.2610.3927.970.023376
Statussnt22527127600.02876180.02831370.5703490.00530241
Dejitaru Tsukatsuka2287074300.1161860.1067260.1595820.0123093
Metismetis228610757025.7525.09283.462.83
API3api322857228401.761.78.670.874146
PlatonCoinpltc22935.460.9660210.9266861.290.0324362
Nanoxno23018214000.8104580.79263927.930.0228235
Mediblocmed2337071860.01977170.01939910.298750.00144374
Promprom23347657806.175.6287.380.080417
USDXusdx2345295360.9554370.9340983.280.439374
Spellspell235128010000.001033060.001018190.03022670.00025184
Orbsorbs23631255600.03584550.0352760.3021230.00421722
TempleDAOtemple238339850.9087810.882952.960.532646
Civiccvc23943711900.1302660.1276551.120.00986361
Poollotto.financeplt2392187.828.878.7618.882.9
WINkLinkwin242205797000.000106360.000101890.002450150.00003743
MVLmvl2436994860.004669890.00456890.0592980.00013105
Moboxmbox24344087600.6505590.63747113.630.413946
Tribetribe24329411000.2224270.2161052.080.141788
TitanSwaptitan24428710201.0270.986938.050.163885
Numerairenmr2451396180017.1814.6276.691.82
Boba Networkboba24733603000.2961620.2867247.070.252728
Acalaaca24713363200.1955230.1884362.470.173467
Wrapped Centrifugewcfg2484768050.3007770.2901862.20.161057
BTSE Tokenbtse2492906204.043.998.370.517276
Centrifugecfg2513679390.2950670.288413.110.159218
My Neighbor Alicealice252234542001.791.7534.291.68
Veritaseumveri2522572349.2641.55390.520
Reefreef253235248000.004935160.004825740.04807520.00271046
Vulcan Forgedpyr254212793004.283.9343.530.978272
e-Radixexrd255928530.0592730.0578120.5765350.0475604
Ardorardr25515952900.0973750.0961761.680.00815796
Radio Cacaraca25757918900.000294020.000286020.01041360.00010698
Galxegal258208655002.682.5917.382.17
MXmx2591695910.9492170.9222433.270.038249
WazirXwrx25910221900.2062690.20319850.0430973
Kujirakuji2601906101.0621.0154.320.00168926
Manifold Financefold261253104069.0357.73103.53.25
iExec RLCrlc26370045101.31.2512.760.136017
Ultrauos26411310900.3533270.3372152.220.0194477
Coin98c98265101528000.3792160.3636445.470.346082
Chromiachr267129380000.1634340.159321.320.00781871
Dentdent26719704000.00095330.000935480.0843180.00006317
Pocket Networkpokt27029218600.0724440.0677632.730.059341
Steemsteem270201767000.2373520.2220136.820.067439
Radiclerad27119920702.062.0223.061.29
Gains Farmgfarm227111875.42477.332113.244351.8414.83
Confluxcfx27228898800.04284390.04189491.440.0417425
Cartesictsi27246809400.148270.1419311.50.0231581
Celer Networkcelr27442542900.01591140.01552790.1662470.000855
Auroraaurora27640858701.451.04310.981771
BENQI Liquid Staked AVAXsavax277140598018.3217.9193.7513.37
AscendExasd27717620000.1173910.1155342.760.0114634
XYO Networkxyo2785402580.006967540.006794720.0704590.00008653
dKargodka28052653200.04313910.0404190.589610.0170989
Biswapbsw28147312600.267910.2615581.880.24168
sETH2seth22826257441358.151331.514187.44845.75
Power Ledgerpowr28233083700.1987060.1953461.570.0291865
Bone ShibaSwapbone282174709001.31.07813.110
Persistencexprt2844062040.6564480.63831413.650.569058
Bancor Networkbnt28433381300.4453450.4373918.980.10814
Hxrohxro2861236270.1858570.1740480.6583470.00830096
Biconomybico289101292000.4224060.40494418.920.354438
Magicmagic28921319000.422120.3736955.590.0172981
Requestreq29014313200.1081080.1055110.9170380.00406778
HUSDhusd2904155951.0060.9857621.120.794751
Telcointel2917693780.001233970.001209310.0531430.00005791
SSV Networkssv292392510011.8511.4324.683.5
Raydiumray29373796200.5977570.57466714.250.540385
Keep Networkkeep2943460950.1465320.1440065.640.138419
PLEXplex29480396200.2920840.2713092.120.16196
Nerve Financenrv297214860.006458380.006194855.520.00494233
FUNfun29720407000.007499720.007407340.1596290.00094385
Bloxcdt298787650.1250780.1058890.2423270.00147419
VeThorvtho30022510300.001500780.001421940.03995010.00013598
flexUSDflexusd300364.940.4039440.3935390.9742320.229472
Sweatcoin - Sweat Economysweat30222206800.02863790.02744040.0914180.00690396
Beldexbdx3027274250.0521030.0512641156770000.00024683
MiL.k Alliancemlk30310580400.3177020.3148673.040.297643
Euro Coineuroc30445362801.0090.9948221.130.935566
MaidSafeCoinemaid3043790.320.2115050.1933051.150.00830025
Decimaldel3061071930.04558210.03719232.620.0214539
KILT Protocolkilt3071221980.6721160.587218.650.281668
LUKSOlyxe30810507605.114.6535.570.177659
Pirate Chainarrr3084193660.4118720.38819813.870.0066904
Origin Protocologn30979995000.1546340.1502082.820.090392
Shentuctk31016306800.9000650.8759183.320.592807
xSUSHIxsushi313450251.561.4922.031.11
JOEjoe31313253000.2287090.2231824.510.0226586
Floki Inufloki31414177200.000008250.000007840.000290550.000000071063
Venusxvs31431741905.415.18120.821.4
Reef Financereef314157658000.003226780.002854660.04807520.00271046
QuarkChainqkc31644475600.01111210.01085590.2898080.00123144
Alien Worldstlm318153340000.02488010.02381086.010.0193388
Illuviumilv318353932058.4156.631680.5624.55
Stratisstrax31916438600.519790.51431819.020.0102054
Seedify.fundsfund32028032802.021.9414.880.250051
Tokamak Networkton32125318501.671.6125.941.13
Rallyrly32125002300.02195180.02111151.190.0210446
sUSDsusd32425832201.0241.0072.270.391572
Dockdock325110250000.02506270.02157750.201770.00231986
CUBEitamcube3264759820.1057960.093880.8247330.056041
STPstpt32636518100.04314340.04234670.233720.0059332
Stargate Financestg330132901000.5416390.5255943.860.00491824
Shareshr3301927910.002217950.002165370.083840.0000799
Multichainmulti33111414003.923.8129.392.77
Concordiumccd3319761510.01283950.01208920.1306830.0109759
BTC Standard Hashrate Tokenbtcst3346612730011.398.8576.784.4
ChainXpcx33417175.80.65220.62509814.90.440684
Everscaleever335107486000.0578530.0552792.180.055279
Metalmtl33645531201.0811.06214.730.104847
Bitcicoinbitci33729050000.009398840.008495420.1021430.0012854
Fidufidu3375834290.9813140.919871.0550.836461
Yield Guild Gamesygg338160651000.374190.3613969.90.300431
Ankr Reward-Bearing Staked ETHaethc338385501333.511231.354218.18437.8
Aragonant33868906701.741.6912.390.26636
Eulereul34016771306.426.0112.592.51
Ocean Protocolocean34239789100.1589590.155961.620.0113899
Bifrostbfc3426757700.0640470.0619660.6656290.0134215
StormXstmx3428429460.007387670.007233760.1371950.00051587
Santos FC Fan Tokensantos34314672100017.1215.1123.061.24
OriginTrailtrac3447265880.184670.1808693.020.00344653
inSure DeFisure3455909570.002646740.002474220.0945980.0001309
Revainrev3478947750.000791090.000764543.10.00072411
renBTCrenbtc34915023202049419892.5596617887.44
Beta Financebeta35083932900.1074920.1024612.980.067067
Arkark35012413600.3921880.3857128.550.0311888
Storjstorj35188271000.4644340.4507793.230.0449244
Adsharesads35310679002.11.995.180.00868998
Creditcoinctc35365628900.3163950.2993367.250.115606
SX Networksx3543458380.2082270.1902940.8125020.141201
Moonrivermovr3553348420012.7411.36418.349.42
Liquitylqty3553391990.7714310.757224124.390.680054
Saitamasaitama3568396110.001405520.001341620.004241870.000000000022067
Gains Networkgns35714582602.32.124.340.235652
aelfelf35938965400.1333890.1318752.180.0317201
Fei USDfei3603745481.0120.9856681.070.558703
NKNnkn36213434000.0946390.091441.210.00597427
holorideride3624256760.1543870.1458492.210.129962
Hermez Networkhez3634612043.623.529.11.54
Streamrdata364182088000.1477970.136610.3863970.00422494
Xido Financexido36511429.62.132.04394.952.04
Tracer DAOtcr365569550.0994740.0808260.6847160.0261355
Orchid Protocoloxt3669741980.1002550.0982530.8721690.077808
Everipediaiq36612387500.004912660.004844070.0619130.00056377
Badger DAObadger367124621003.93.6273.882.31
Electroneumetn370687930.003209960.002993480.1727940.00120576
Dawn Protocoldawn3714563870.7792850.7656358.090.0268256
Mdexmdx37217165200.0630910.0617758.350.060393
Alchemy Payach37244729500.01200330.0116560.168960.00115045
DODOdodo373113419000.1401080.1354856.910.099826
cVault.financecore37316068.65789.15630.7916380.91741.55
Meter Governancemtrg37411831203.553.3614.230.175092
H2O Daoh2o3742038580.389390.2971711.330.135718
Fetch.aifet37651447700.0833240.08150.9892350.00730847
Utrustutk376259258000.1321090.1191990.9931650.00483824
Mask Networkmask37880336101.211.1834.131.13
Strikestrk378132561016.7116.5288.6114.67
Efinityefi37918136000.1090050.1060862.650.106086
Vergexvg38120050700.003529390.00337140.2208690.00000197
Dividivi3831532170.01792010.01747990.1619270.00145049
Augurrep38488036607.357.1303.030
Marinade staked SOLmsol38433941600135.18121.963014.7735.92
Sun Tokensun385222743000.006607070.0061900956.150.00497612
XMONxmon38513219102235919856.275877337.27
BoringDAO [OLD]bor3851169.21165.4649.66010449.6
Burstburst386202900.02151320.01581390.1013690.00002871
Metadiummeta3879078480.03260920.03208980.385930.00263928
XSGDxsgd38836352700.7101290.6981881.180.50813
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif3902627800.059430.0586020.3827140.00808521
SingularityNETagix3907865260.04887450.04659210.7648170.00668404
Efforcewozx39216358800.1083660.0977923.030.065289
Talkentalk3931030330.4733080.4648763.030.070628
World Mobile Tokenwmt39510481800.1962990.1909930.862230.175687
BarnBridgebond39666726105.415.29157.162.09
Alpha Venture DAOalpha39618317600.1188840.116282.430.0226162
Aergoaergo39724684100.1298440.1276090.4810450.0121139
Aavegotchighst39855148001.191.172.750.402502
Celo Dollarcusd3995454941.0110.9865161.050.732324
UFO Gamingufo40110871300.000002020.000001980.000049620.000000297227
Band Protocolband40251461701.291.2319.080.184211
Aave [OLD]lend402111.011.490.78390319.860.00297212
MAImimatic40312856201.0080.9910991.110.705211
DUSK Networkdusk40430494000.1273250.1236390.9601470.00995928
Phoenix Global [OLD]phb40400.7896760.7896760.8007020.00101496
Koda Cryptocurrencykoda405610.920.000040560.000039290.001931430.00001281
Telostlos40629273500.1816320.1781821.250.0009827
Bounceauction40987721207.366.5259.233.57
Derodero409958804.073.923.590.222375
BakerySwapbake41080382300.2599290.2509616.980.00713816
Nexusnxs4102861.20.055010.05116111.430.00069609
Ethernity Chainern413184234003.462.9962.631.11
Ampleforthampl4132251101.191.173.60.139745
Freewayfwt4159050220.007153860.007028440.02611730.00003703
Neblionebl41648318202.622.4641.280.124009
Polkastarterpols41729330000.4856050.4742966.20.099884
Ferrofer417455830.0641460.0629530.1242360.0442184
Dopexdpx4181152120245.8226.213692.7773.76
cBATcbat4196012080.006445570.006350570.2217070.00165014
Fortafort42069638500.2519180.1825530.9244740.124564
Unizenzcx420157624000.2378660.1375675.970.0406543
Hifi Financemft42029284400.004972480.00490810.02968330.00034941
ThunderCorett42236882600.004967820.004908170.04682590.00221089
Mangomngo4221643780.04230350.04163720.4215250.0383116
Iron Bank EUROibeur424977.910.9654470.9473851.510.00951732
Flamingo Financeflm42759738200.1245020.1169881.370.076488
Doladola428299731.0120.9983931.640.340342
XCAD Networkxcad42934710501.941.880.426572
The Truthufo42919404500.000004030.000003260.000005930.000000297227
Wrapped NXMwnxm430158406016.1115.53108.36.93
Alpaca Financealpaca43026373300.302840.296597.360.172837
Bolideblid43216334.30.02531490.02482560.02630850.0192184
Qredoqrdo43264655800.2548760.2227368.660.199245
RAI Financesofi4338016930.1600850.1524492.410.054727
TrueFitru43318115000.0543250.0522550.8663670.046352
ZigZagzz434225213.343.263.591.88
Everdomedome43754285900.00258730.002389830.0828570.001471
Bit2Meb2m4373119770.01297980.01261330.2606850
Coinwebcweb43817059200.02765180.02487160.5854670.0102555
Axionaxn4391185.180.000008210.000007870.000630910.00000139
BEPRO Networkbepro43916897800.009708130.008595280.03875410.00027812
Keep3rV1kp3r4394634620102.4699.311743.7620.62
Akash Networkakt4406537440.2669380.2516046.80.181719
MrWeb Finance [OLD]ama4410002.540.00000974
Loom Network (OLD)loomold4415070840.0527580.0518610.6443550.00703151
Automataata44342871200.1540230.1487921.940.122612
Zignalyzig4452512270.009231580.008944420.1874390.00869192
USDKusdk445226877001.0120.9986281.0620.717151
DexToolsdext44618521800.6545740.567450.7899150.00000999
Marlinpond44620680700.01100250.01075340.2641210.00624208
Origin Dollarousd4475839501.0090.9940426.10.122746
Kleverklv4477131890.004824470.004693540.1395890.00276636
chrono.techtime44812498659.7258.37501.690.339239
IDEXidex45062757800.0656060.0619140.7934710.00528088
SafePalsfp45048081300.3875610.3764753.460.258783
Mirrored Bitcoinmbtc453119700094494861.88
Alpine F1 Team Fan Tokenalpine45454798303.743.6110.351.22
Rich Quackquack45518360100.0000000009428620.0000000009191310.0000000133860.000000000010408
Kunci Coinkunci45525165400.03397670.03327750.8498940.030056
Ampleforth Governanceforth45637692804.854.72149.971.89
COCOS BCXcocos45627145400.6231580.6086684.820.00016803
Stargazestars457874580.03530940.03429450.7333230.0168127
Hunthunt45963169000.3834610.3704541.290.00036793
TomoChaintomo46118967100.4650540.4527613.310.125203
Kishu Inukishu46144590100.0000000004409490.0000000004096060.0000000144470.000000000056912
Perpetual Protocolperp46245924800.5865020.5707820.680.483722
AVINOCavinoc4643967190.2462060.2408510.4254450.00002747
Vega Protocolvega4643950401.421.3320.130.947146
LCXlcx46514528800.0541580.0509790.4856840.0000643
DEIdei4664815.81.0110.9959031.0530.156899
SportXsx466804070.4024920.3833550.8125020.20196
Verasityvra467115797000.004015060.003864580.0745970.00164153
ZoidPayzpay469859770.131650.1197791.680.0373219
Doge Killerleash4694369180406.45354.213888.03251.68
Astraferastrafer470395522.852.84.832.44
HARD ProtocolHARD470108078000.9239610.8739432.490.32229
Travala.comava47014275000.7786920.7575965.380.0106999
Lazio Fan Tokenlazio471174555006.345.9823.020.875188
Orion Protocolorn47226316101.171.1224.540.475377
Ellipsis [OLD]eps47418050.60.0610270.0556118.060.0365198
Volt Inuvolt47427768500.0000005892730.0000005799140.000003210.000000489963
Brazil National Football Team Fan Tokenbft4761686301.371.171.720.0118727
Clearpoolcpool47636836100.1973060.1443262.250.0262828
Phala Networkpha47814212000.0907150.0893841.140.054521


Jay Gory image
Author: Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptocurrencies only a bit more than a year ago. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos using different crypto exchanges, playing around with crypto trading bots, and also launched Cryptolorium.com to share my crypto journey and my results with all crypto traders.