Cryptocurrency prices

If you are looking for the the most popular cryptocurrencies, here's the list.

Cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap

Below you will find the list of 500 cryptocurrencies with the highest market cap.

Crypto list by market cap

All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolCap RankVolume24h high24h lowAll time highAll time low
Bitcoinbtc13587670000051737474455971751.3
Ethereumeth2337939000003961.683514.624219.20.381455
Binance Coinbnb32909770000561.35502.47583.170.0335994
Tetherusdt4825290000000.8956420.8693941.130.533096
Solanasol52835520000183.92163.67225.040.46316
Cardanoada622916700001.471.332.610.0172234
XRPxrp738212800000.9207470.8200872.820.00194619
USD Coinusdc847965000000.8921980.8791811.050.730265
Polkadotdot9175955000034.6330.3547.62.27
Dogecoindoge1021925000000.1947020.1723990.6014660.00007662
AvalancheAVAX11135660000010490.62128.432.28
Shiba Inushib1230730100000.000037450.000032790.000074240.000000000047
Crypto.com Coincro1310635800000.6814610.5722060.8620480.0106889
Terraluna14131093000040.0233.8847.270.109303
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc155096590005163547416610442801.21
Litecoinltc162075080000193.65168.62337.560.981314
Binance USDbusd1775503200000.89420.8722781.030.73816
Polygonmatic1812803000001.671.422.140.00280202
Chainlinklink19121786000023.420.5543.320.125048
Bitcoin Cashbch202846760000539.47483.823187.1268.03
Algorandalgo214662440001.61.413.150.094202
Uniswapuni2224008300018.716.6437.370.874238
Daidai237136210000.8925850.8754351.090.759326
Axie Infinityaxs24400150000120.89109.46142.750.104488
Stellarxlm258027490000.3106590.2721880.7291040.00043158
Elrondegld26320404000391.42344.39484.55.55
Internet Computericp2747156400039.934.19575.7323.26
Internet Computericp2747156400039.934.19575.7323.26
Cosmosatom2861986000026.1522.4737.871.04
VeChainvet296368160000.1110150.099410.2349640.0017143
TerraUSDust301438290000.9004710.8746180.9064520.702543
Filecoinfil31155559000051.646.01201.4316.37
Theta Networktheta334070260006.425.5913.120.0361414
cETHceth33066.7557.7872.161.69
FTX Tokenftt3418142700046.2141.3671.151.04
TRONtrx3520883600000.0898940.080210.1925950.00154713
OKBokb3648680700023.6720.636.570.506608
The Sandboxsand3742731600006.675.827.490.0247577
Decentralandmana3826409300004.623.985.210.00792867
Lido Staked Ethersteth3973040703929.213472.54188.52394.87
Ethereum Classicetc40128597000044.1439.86138.610.559997
Hederahbar411208710000.3257250.278910.4812980.00882817
Fantomftm428100360002.141.812.980.00170176
Galagala4334865500000.698190.560570.7352740.00011013
The Graphgrt448149310000.9206990.7523462.340.084155
Nearnear452087240008.227.1611.360.449891
Heliumhnt473968600040.535.1247.950.104136
Moneroxmr48178509000216.02194.15454.530.184652
Tezosxtz491717130004.5647.850.30807
IOTAmiota511288300001.371.24.430.073032
EOSeos528373730003.723.3418.70.427464
Flowflow5311817500011.410.1735.974.1
cUSDCcusdc5400.01925920.01900410.04961740.00515294
Radixxrd5431733600.3698490.3283910.5687230.073074
Loopringlrc5512093100003.12.413.290.017665
Olympusohm56130244000734.93643.541343.06133.72
Enjin Coinenj576776680003.73.244.290.0159987
Klaytnklay58329666001.411.23.690.055626
Magic Internet Moneymim591961990000.8974730.8741890.9098890.79111
cDAIcdai5900.01886640.01856290.02675040.00660808
THORChainrune6015294100011.899.6617.070.00778017
Aaveaave61246276000231.46201.22541.2822.1
PancakeSwapcake6232327200012.6510.7236.360.16602
Zcashzec63945971000252.76217.262876.8617.67
Arweavear6418516600058.3946.377.260.271161
Arweavear6418516600058.3946.377.260.271161
LEO Tokenleo653975962.92.753.250.715663
Kusamaksm66126045000300.13269.13511.090.787466
eCashxec67990845000.000143930.000130730.000319780.00001568
Harmonyone682226390000.2684930.2256260.3263950.00113931
Kadenakda697443680018.1314.0424.110.058833
Quantqnt7064060300199.84176.83361.770.186229
Makermkr711264430003008.122616.895215.61150.74
Ampamp72584576000.0559610.04990470.0996980.00213757
Bitcoin SVbsv73163309000138.89126.8408.7536.85
NEOneo7419713100036.0732.22161.760.071685
Chilizchz754480240000.4354440.3773640.7350580.00375533
Holohot762435130000.01205030.01054960.02647470.00019699
Huobi BTChbtc7712164005189547490600589486.19
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha79100209113.3397.77318.197.78
Basic Attention Tokenbat7916949000001.581.181.610.063115
BitTorrentbtt805958290000.003036320.002712660.01152610.00012358
Curve DAO Tokencrv819195660005.114.2345.710.279972
Waveswaves8214716000018.2216.5335.740.116403
Stacksstx83292945001.781.582.490.0407723
Dashdash84430039000184.71160.561257.390.163048
Theta Fueltfuel85375224000.2985540.2645050.5594890.00081197
KuCoin Tokenkcs867729730024.1519.1524.480.301632
SafeMoonsafemoon8766502500.000002930.000002490.000009010.000000037109
Celocelo88893747004.954.138.330.732039
Celsius Networkcel8927485803.763.436.690.0230323
Wonderlandtime901339720007519.856041.938712.04461.81
Compoundcomp91140121000251.16220.26750.4354.59
Ankrankr9315463700000.1864750.1225620.1864750.00063273
Livepeerlpt9419208900061.7547.6585.480.319526
IoTeXiotx951088850000.1646440.1345350.2233450.00108713
e-Radixexrd9680154400.3703240.3312570.5765350.0475604
LINKln9814890200266.94209.64293.620.923999
Huobi Tokenht99964462008.798.1732.840.794547
Mina Protocolmina100864383004.483.917.430.786237
NEMxem101553777000.1597180.1400921.550.00007471
Qtumqtum10235785900014.1612.3483.320.700594
Synthetix Network Tokensnx103899381007.176.3623.540.0304649
NEXOnexo104152870002.392.033.370.0388377
Sushisushi1053580280007.276.119.560.406057
Siacoinsc1067483200000.0262710.02035250.0772030.0000115
ECOMIomi107100377000.005489750.004767040.01128060.00000302
WAXwaxp1081307160000.7106840.6122162.320.0142182
Horizenzen109152305000120.4691.98136.412.85
TrueUSDtusd1101953460000.897360.8746641.390.727035
Decreddcr1111595360097.1880.43206.440.412788
Audiusaudio112622117002.291.914.20.0369648
Osmosisosmo113252021005.054.416.491.05
XDC Networkxdc11481249400.0964080.0843970.1647890.00035238
UFO Gamingufo115265253000.000047550.00003560.000049620.000000297227
ICONicx116910401001.681.4511.030.096166
Pax Dollarusdp117130536000.8960290.8784430.9749460.707077
Oasis Networkrose1181669300000.3086570.2677880.4018130.0268805
OMG Networkomg1195327470007.846.9521.120.31379
Fraxfrax120296854000.9002230.8634970.9465070.779554
Zilliqazil121918566000.0803190.0721260.211950.00214359
Ravencoinrvn122695560000.0996350.089280.2353620.00798727
yearn.financeyfi12317360100028047252767476127.69
Rallyrly12496272100.4774680.4148761.190.0384127
Convex Financecvx1253221140024.8620.1434.831.62
GateTokengt12694468506.035.3310.690.23032
0xzrx1271674780001.10.9339272.120.1079
Secretscrt128134604006.295.328.960.218728
Render Tokenrndr129550762005.854.927.780.0324948
Decentralized Socialdeso13042004884.0179.41167.4646.42
Spell Tokenspell131941211000.01345330.009525550.03022670.00025184
Illuviumilv1321078830001441.711240.631606.2524.55
renBTCrenbtc13319379905183047313596617887.44
Bitcoin Goldbtg134813718052.146.85384.093.81
Nexus Mutualnxm13529256131.99115.96161.36.01
Bancor Network Tokenbnt1361161700003.733.358.980.10814
Ontologyont1371714100000.9334650.8112619.120.20781
Liquity USDlusd138228600000.895250.8750410.9810530.75999
RENren139850936000.8761430.7452181.490.0136491
Nervos Networkckb141974503000.02835330.02396110.03720170.00222496
IOSTiost1421014380000.03692060.03286780.1047730.00143411
FOX Tokenfox14311724600.7200790.6015751.40.0007236
Hivehive1432709520002.681.793.040.080711
Velasvlx14474050200.3738340.3380680.4886240.0109967
Telcointel145107706000.01440820.01238660.0531430.00005791
JasmyCoinjasmy1461086410000.1768930.1494433.940.00777983
Bitmax Tokenbtmx14610677900.5523280.5063442.760.0114634
UMAuma1474823380012.711.3234.660.279717
dYdXdydx14840836500013.9611.2724.017.99
SKALEskl149937397000.3441220.2881261.020.0499033
Polymathpoly1501129680000.8143160.6227551.280.00984595
cUSDTcusdt15110697400.01947180.01897810.01960320.00914504
Moonrivermovr15259463300304.21272.78418.3450.59
Golemglm1531048150000.7345140.494881.070.00854997
NuCyphernu1543498590001.040.6817582.250.052216
Bounce [old]bot1542185112840.19497.573755779.13
Rocket Poolrpl155151515044.4738.8951.320.00757361
Dogelon Marselon156461510000.000001280.000001080.000002240.000000014606
Raydiumray1571213960009.218.0914.252.09
Vulcan Forgedpyr15827630600039.0226.8339.020.978272
Kavakava159572504004.84.227.730.256871
Metaherohero161245415000.1248990.1092680.1553380.00454839
Serumsrm1621085790005.084.4711.660.093375
Convex CRVcvxcrv1635515394.733.855.150.977206
Wootrade Networkwoo163583630000.7066120.6396641.140.0179806
DigiBytedgb164350564000.04541810.03857520.1481570.00002647
Perpetual Protocolperp1653760450013.1710.7520.680.565305
Mask Networkmask16664828100018.2312.5834.132.55
1inch1inch1672152260003.693.227.460.62664
StarLinkstarl168446162000.000073430.000058290.000078570.000000125045
Celer Networkcelr1691748420000.1103370.0930360.1662470.000855
WINkLinkwin170937085000.000680210.00060060.002450150.00003743
Fei Protocolfei171394612000.8713690.8526360.9073850.558703
Nanoxno171247855004.74.2327.930.0228235
SwissBorgchsb17226683500.6536150.601081.360.0044996
Yield Guild Gamesygg1731169490007.086.119.90.813872
XYO Networkxyo174310003000.050410.04378970.0704590.00008653
Frax Sharefxs175307886016.8715.3824.021.26
Gnosisgno1762056960388.44351.88555.856.16
Bitkub Coinkub177944499005.062.565.060.324403
Chromiachr1781857700001.040.8894361.320.00781871
Moboxmbox1791378140006.175.349.070.413946
OriginTrailtrac18070436501.531.343.020.00344653
Ultrauos181364398002.061.642.220.0194477
PlayDapppla182340487002.472.083.240.07831
Neutrino USDusdn183246127000.892350.8629342.110.708546
Ocean Protocolocean1842414020001.160.8191571.620.0113899
WOO Networkwoo185638641001.050.7821941.550.0179806
Coin98c98186397201002.932.565.470.602569
Injective Protocolinj1873944900012.8211.0820.530.560246
Anchor Protocolanc188274860002.952.626.91.42
Requestreq18917299700000.9170380.5768330.9170380.00406778
Fetch.aifet190478775000.7118120.6292810.9892350.00730847
Pundi X [OLD]npxs19000.001229480.001101660.01207980.00006873
Lisklsk191195179003.753.0929.010.096369
WazirXwrx192229434001.16150.0430973
Polymath Networkpoly193953939000.2855950.2333411.280.00984595
Mdexmdx193163903000.6338920.5704478.350.570447
DigitalBitsxdb19435644400.658850.5820790.7537110.005832
Cartesictsi1951241430000.9390860.8040551.50.0231581
Alien Worldstlm1964092380000.4141110.3496086.010.056358
SuperFarmsuper197466029001.611.344.040.239934
Keep Networkkeep198748949000.7802010.627475.640.149215
Tokemaktoke199814618065.3957.568.047.13
xSUSHIxsushi20024559808.747.3922.034.96
Wilder Worldwild201264134006.054.916.480.00072484
Dentdent202356770000.004861320.004232310.0843180.00006317
Casper Networkcspr203646015000.165450.1328481.090.0441021
Constellationdag20424522800.1671210.1493570.3837420.0009808
Dvision Networkdvi205169145001.811.512.710.0287173
Bifrostbfc206581488000.4909890.3986130.6656290.0134215
Mediblocmed207895338000.0783890.0680290.298750.00144374
Storjstorj2089768910003.122.353.230.0449244
PlatON Networklat209286676000.2042040.162931.20.084489
Persistencexprt21024650907.086.3213.651.98
Tribetribe211225559000.9987770.8704382.080.464411
Reserve Rights Tokenrsr212816206000.03467180.02929530.0980060.00108682
Swipesxp2131230070002.242.014.80.144764
RedFOX Labsrfox214501041000.2995450.2009410.317770.00978095
Fluxflux216129554001.881.572.580.0134308
Radiclerad21733734900020.110.0423.063.22
Origin Protocologn218716332001.020.8765232.820.090392
StatusSNT219914423000.0957850.0823260.5703490.00530241
Civiccvc2203151030000.5443540.452341.120.00986361
Vergexvg221224878000.02261430.01979050.2208690.00000197
Star Atlasatlas2221012510000.1937020.149370.2251430.053462
Function Xfx22320312800.8973680.7865531.870.0310778
Alpha Financealpha224147292000.8467560.740412.430.0226162
Energy Web Tokenewt22554905808.687.7918.920.501325
Reef Financereef227550753000.02351520.02042610.04807520.00547209
Syscoinsys228237435000.5716030.4590490.9532580.00018419
KardiaChainkai229120360000.1275320.106530.1378970.00037225
Oxygenoxy2307388351.771.643.491.04
NKNnkn232805080000.5490710.4230331.210.00597427
TitanSwaptitan2322696863.483.248.050.163885
JOEjoe233466944003.072.354.510.0226586
Bonfidafida23437169707.246.4316.170.092522
Trust Wallet Tokentwt235233566001.030.90541.380.00246605
Band Protocolband2361507790007.875.9819.080.184211
VeThor Tokenvtho237235138000.008111570.007193890.03995010.00013598
My Neighbor Alicealice24040147800020.7517.1434.292.72
Gitcoingtc24183350300023.849.9773.242.38
COTIcoti242548794000.3933740.3331470.5751970.00502048
Orbsorbs24329988900.1111410.0953930.3021230.00421722
Tokamak Networkton244286390008.127.0125.941.13
BakerySwapbake245455098001.671.56.980.00713816
MiL.k Alliancemlk246743723001.511.263.040.382945
Sapphiresapp2474408980.430780.395963.890.00006498
sETHseth24828007903960.173537.774217.750.011376
Pirate Chainarrr2486920411.641.5313.870.0066904
DODOdodo250522499001.271.16.910.123309
Ergoerg25144854606.835.7624.440.084263
Ardorardr252159889000.3229030.2698621.680.00815796
Bitcoin Diamondbcd25435062601.641.49120.640.233392
Orchid Protocoloxt255830320000.5024680.4160360.8721690.096593
PAX Goldpaxg256162940001622.241577.941843.391265.28
Vectorspace AIvxv25717627508.236.9316.260.0116998
HUSDhusd2581396850000.8923050.8552951.120.668332
Hathorhtr259174598001.491.22.170.070685
Arkark26083037801.841.588.550.0311888
Bezoge Earthbezoge26170980600.0000000080890.0000000051860.0000000141650.000000000053
Confluxcfx262154234000.2681620.2347371.440.064911
Dopexdpx263110701002215.21590.72382.1973.76
AscendEx Tokenasd26519004800.4100040.3619582.760.0114634
Sun Tokensun2663231910000.02846830.024853456.150.0140528
Ampleforthampl26788592601.130.9531053.60.139745
Alchemix USDalusd268219610.8922690.8620891.780.050424
iExec RLCrlc270326255003.733.2312.760.136017
Mango Marketsmngo27122772500.27390.2466230.4215250.146464
Sovrynsov27152096215.4213.5338.046.4
Mirror Protocolmir272274959002.482.2910.840.735263
Zenonznn27310004143.5836.0364.580.121938
Synapsesyn27352979602.061.514.220.332188
DAO Makerdao274200761004.893.597.241.06
LUKSO Tokenlyxe275973114019.7916.335.570.177659
Polkastarterpols276487620003.4436.20.099884
MX Tokenmx27761707002.752.382.90.038249
FLEX Coinflex2785645730003.313.163.310.00040184
Alchemy Payach279391069000.0813090.0714020.168960.00115045
Phantasmasoul280131083002.972.263.080.00860185
StormXstmx281283937000.03153790.02625480.1371950.00051587
Seedify.fundsfund2821191730012.7411.113.890.250051
Unibrightubt28310181401.71.483.570.00720376
Keep3rV1kp3r284421446001111.37885.361743.7620.62
Rari Governance Tokenrgt2851887400026.2620.9455.950.180178
Chiaxch28617266200122.6113.391354.47112.5
Power Ledgerpowr288215635000.6086770.5341551.570.0291865
Steemsteem289188393000.6649420.5686366.820.067439
TomoChaintomo290174536002.892.583.310.125203
Telostlos29124359101.030.9371221.030.0009827
Stratisstrax29257315601.921.6919.020.0102054
PLEXplex293159452001.10.8742562.120.16196
Verasityvra294728559000.0592890.0507770.0745970.00164153
Prometeusprom295902170015.2113.4887.380.080417
Alchemixalcx29615528100338.35270.121729.54176.97
Akash Networkakt29729740102.041.776.80.281698
AllianceBlockalbt29833809800.7425510.6415491.150.0334954
Badger DAObadger2992039190025.2921.9273.882.31
aelfelf300841574000.534380.4457582.180.0317201
Ankr Reward-Bearing Staked ETHaethc30103366.453071.723457.86437.8
Electroneumetn3028657560.01324110.01188180.1727940.00120576
SafePalsfp3031968400002.241.693.460.50483
Venusxvs3042662870020.7518.25120.821.4
Anyswapany3051252980014.9612.4315.660.096099
Clover Financeclv306305469001.070.9167621.60.368248
Orion Protocolorn30794183207.236.2924.540.475377
SuperRarerare308355853001.61.393.140.219076
Aave [OLD]lend3090.005418452.392.3819.860.00297212
Qredoqrdo309439293006.075.038.660.645908
Metadiummeta31061754200.141750.1157330.385930.00263928
sBTCsbtc312898045197847518596163671.52
Somnium Space CUBEscube312459769017.4114.3924.30.0325612
TrueFitru31391645300.4211390.3592730.8663670.091061
Automataata3142353290001.270.9133861.940.291188
Numerairenmr315477428036.3333.0876.691.82
IDEXidex316351435000.3402040.2775180.7934710.00528088
Dividivi3176429570.0776230.0656960.0938560.00145049
Tether Goldxaut3185213771612.371575.681874.291306.55
Lido DAOldo31921969303.482.996.250.427263
BTC Standard Hashrate Tokenbtcst3201242180029.4526.1276.7810.33
Kleverklv32117771900.03936890.03476910.1395890.00276636
Aavegotchighst322880022002.642.412.750.402502
FEG Tokenfeg3228614750.0000000053810.0000000045670.0000000364780.000000000007
QuarkChainqkc323573985000.03112770.0271770.2898080.00123144
Decentral Gamesdg3256660190545.08416.79605.9911.36
Escoin Tokenelg3266236512.82.682.840.00052879
Ellipsiseps327179613000.429050.38089418.060.289709
MaidSafeCoinmaid3279661770.4478890.4027571.150.00830025
Balancerbal3294811510019.5217.0961.955.88
Bounceauction3301200870027.5323.859.239.46
DeRacederc33256425006.875.747.350.392166
Derodero333103939017.9316.0723.590.222375
FUNTokenfun33442005200.01816830.01660580.1596290.00094385
SingularityNETagix33628282300.2149910.1835670.7648170.00668404
Dawn Protocoldawn3363628872.952.568.090.0268256
DEAPCOINdep337272845000.058660.04602640.0704540.00395814
Kyber Network Crystalknc338679852001.971.492.430.931253
GYENgyen33926255200.007844860.007704370.053720.00654087
BENQIqi340442241000.2294230.1847730.335790.0418381
STP Networkstpt341988164000.140990.1213220.233720.0059332
Samoyedcoinsamo342117358000.0698780.0585820.2027850.00055235
PEAKDEFIpeak3421916730.1834940.1624950.7523130.0264232
Aragonant343489381004.974.1112.390.26636
Lido Staked SOLstsol3451707590185.35166.19227.8992.38
Beldexbdx3451.180.1213830.1132991156770000.00024683
Protonxpr346105172000.023250.01958820.0922790.00257158
Metalmtl347129282002.832.4514.730.104847
API3api334886217304.383.928.670.874146
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif34929185800.2231130.2065240.3827140.00808521
Taboo Tokentaboo35164262700.01977470.01739470.0551940.00015718
Everscaleever35235738400.2381380.221852.180.13746
Uquid Coinuqc355470313017.8816.0227.970.023376
AIOZ Networkaioz356106513000.9634340.6454882.250.137299
Star Atlas DAOpolis357367281008.977.2315.615.41
Alturaalu35863248600.3159660.2507230.3994110.00216102
Kyber Network Crystal Legacykncl3591459530002.071.474.860.101853
Wrapped Centrifugewcfg36021049601.571.332.20.508718
Impossible Decentralized Incubator Accessidia36235735803.12.433.10.28601
Smooth Love Potionslp3631796960000.0571970.051020.3375360.00279815
Adventure Goldagld364490745002.421.976.490.214578
Streamrdata364182088000.1477970.136610.3863970.00422494
Terra Virtua Kolecttvk365653042000.4065730.3464351.020.0272555
DeFiPulse Indexdpi3673716910322.19278.14543.648.31
THORChain (ERC20)rune368194620011.669.4616.991.27
Everipediaiq370134383000.01764140.0154180.0619130.00056377
Popsicle Financeice3712541780018.7914.0857.170.811859
Syntropynoia37212355500.3249710.2960510.7573660.00184612
Wanchainwan37381142400.9019930.7751388.20.068452
Avalaunchxava375117019009.017.8811.440.400643
Gemini Dollargusd376118984000.9094380.8674442.850.673984
Handshakehns3773120320.3777910.3273020.7094960.067258
Boson Protocolboson37886486802.672.244.50.335926
Utrustutk38284047200.3499030.3121470.9931650.00483824
EDENeden38363911101.951.587.840
MixMarvelmix384213850000.03159040.02673820.1301450.00084185
Marinade staked SOLmsol38433941600135.18121.963014.7735.92
Linearlina385323756000.0525320.04538930.250240.00399819
Burstburst386202900.02151320.01581390.1013690.00002871
GMXgmx387015.0413.4220.6210.05
Hxrohxro38700.3950150.3836630.6583470.00830096
hi Dollarhi3874496931.140.9610461.250.243329
Rich Quackquack38861751800.0000000038410.0000000031880.0000000133860.00000000001
Ethernity Chainern3891285670013.4411.6662.632.47
CRYPTO20c20389278014.734.135.350.0148324
Wrapped NXMwnxm391328790073.1762.78108.36.93
Havenxhv392143225010.218.5624.160.074438
Origin Dollarousd39428858700.9014830.8816046.10.122746
cUNIcuni3958873.780.3794920.3374350.7559560.0302115
ZKSwapzks396100897000.6315540.5233659.250.189299
Atariatri39732529700.1493290.107260.6505070.00201329
LTO Networklto398208992000.5292670.4368270.7649710.0139105
Augurrep4002091830020.5618.59303.030
Covalentcqt401147876001.060.8589651.760.267403
Enzymemln4021100620099.2787.09213.971.6
Carrycre404663518000.02016920.01450970.0755880.00074651
c0xczrx40600.02097860.01993540.2533910.00230091
Pylon Protocolmine40600.1745960.1123910.2621840.112391
Metis Tokenmetis407927030098.6478.69105.132.83
Litentrylit409571859004.73.4611.131.66
Swarmbzz41034228102.181.917.741.9
ARPA Chainarpa411449252000.1412440.124030.2321310.00303662
Trustswapswap41216616801.811.574.180.0276859
USDXusdx41319943700.888750.8566533.280.488644
XSGDxsgd41420820700.6522730.6372691.180.50813
Cratoscrts41565461600.001850480.001800720.002798920.00054872
Strikestrk41674490343.4940.1488.6125.71
IRISnetiris418114624000.1150950.1014580.254340.00738137
COCOS BCXcocos419745691003.722.914.820.00016803
DFI.moneyyfii420256459003390.642997.787765.7283.23
Hifi Financemft421246183000.01448180.012430.02968330.00034941
Kirobokiro42200.3426320.3294790.5781370.00064856
Travala.comava42248328802.462.155.380.0106999
CoinMetroxcm4231591360.4065660.3789110.667650.011021
Orcaorca4232047920011.4410.117.541.32
LCXlcx42682026400.227720.1952040.4856840.0000643
DerivaDAOddx4265677235.184.4812.941.25
BTSE Tokenbtse42811375805.895.656.190.517276
Solaniumslim42920730302.282.034.650.125676
The Truthufo42919404500.000004030.000003260.000005930.000000297227
Tranchesschess4301258760002.881.936.80.311294
cBATcbat43100.02063890.0196860.2217070.00165014
Kinkin43275724200.000076580.000065450.001018180.00000215
Sora Validator Tokenval43300.7392130.7343757.510.483457
BitSharesbts433112596000.04803220.04174090.7693730.00248657
Polkaswappswap43661085600.03458190.03052670.724620.00641182
BarnBridgebond4371049870023.9121.91157.1611.56
CateCoincate43811567800.000003870.00000320.000010140.000000000026
BEPRO Networkbepro43916897800.009708130.008595280.03875410.00027812
ThunderCorett440340148000.0159320.01360250.04682590.00221089
HUNThunt4411352240001.150.9043121.240.00036793
district0xdnt442156947000.168520.1422370.4032050.00193902
Alpha Quark Tokenaqt444785465005.544.7112.730.604872
Phala Networkpha445191867000.6428580.5453811.140.054521
DexToolsdext44618521800.6545740.567450.7899150.00000999
Ampleforth Governance Tokenforth4464293190014.6811.57149.978.12
Unizenzcx44737553803.493.15.970.830112
MATHmath4484341130.7850110.7610452.640.125253
Sentineldvpn44918553100.02054690.01787240.04311320.00736054
Komodokmd4502687990010.8359759.730.0351291
Zero Collateral Daizai45000.00070710.000681151.540.00049619
Aionaion4513015210000.2893120.2043029.480.0369725
Tokocryptotko452280433001.471.374.080.842865
USDP Stablecoinusdp45300.916650.8551321.170.664132
QANplatformqanx45331697300.1430540.1202770.1662760.00509869
sEURseur45301.031.011.150.846123
Shabu Shabukobe45502.191.3810.910.337487
WHALEwhale45559337616.8915.0343.810.131088
Shiden Networksdn45520573102.031.757.081.75
Morpheus Networkmnw45731610203.112.284.760.00869176
Celo Dollarcusd45851048600.9061460.8682460.9646040.732324
Hoge Financehoge4618104030.000296570.000247670.000791630.00005797
DIADIA461330585001.891.494.770.681504
Quickswapquick4624468680314.86275.691313.1226.19
DUSK Networkdusk46378973400.304980.2580860.6046060.00995928
Bluzelleblz464403536000.3486520.2862520.6557180.00585654
RAMPramp465237530000.3275180.2675920.8503730.0100281
SportXsx466804070.4024920.3833550.8125020.20196
MXCmxc467116010000.04530190.03886020.0509960.00100603
VelasPadvlxpad46810360600.7210120.6532151.130.349894
Liquitylqty4682694128.777.64124.392.43
Tellortrb4701882560050.845.06132.650.00898211
HARD ProtocolHARD470108078000.9239610.8739432.490.32229
Glitch Protocolglch47134279101.611.352.610.0306479
Hydrahydra47351311612.311.1744.211.16
KeeperDAOrook474927842152.32130.49692.1513.14
Spookyswapboo4742094610021.0617.1431.560.271071
cVault.financecore475214958114129296.8716380.91741.55
Alpaca Financealpaca476102792000.6417280.5966147.360.291528
Mosslandmoc478844680000.3910310.3383210.4606360.00188956
sETH2seth24792668623943.113487.014182.091369.23
DeHubdehub47913730300.03344910.02545610.0583210.00012644
BoringDAO BTCobtc479786.2657796574715992722759
Gasgas48279787407.266.6674.970.555819
Karurakar48430767605.364.8411.171.61
Mars Ecosystem Tokenxms48516501000.9695260.8278181.250.016796
Bella Protocolbel48670988702.191.878.40.53274
Opulousopul48737584204.94.186.680.555341
Iron Bank EUROibeur48801.020.9813871.510.854657
ApeSwap Financebanana4884951081.31.169.590.66399
JUSTjst4895086260000.0699310.0616870.1642860.00434142
Pangolinpng49052131101.591.3815.540.695666
Cudoscudos49116569400.04281980.0373130.1072030.0165915
Step Financestep49286880600.7667020.5967078.410.142227
Newscrypto Coinnwc493109451000.6495910.5876341.840.0130796
sUSDsusd49427596800.8992590.8783212.270.391572
PAID Networkpaid49529848700.7787150.6119455.070.0462814
Aurox Tokenurus4961602900185.73154.42249.394.22
Coin of the championscoc497386580.0000010.0000008791480.000002050.000000134955
Loom Network (OLD)loomold49729895300.1194780.1007580.6443550.00703151
ADAPadadapad49810370200.5447450.4539241.110.282835
Refereumrfr499417783000.01920330.01697960.04333910.00022549
Vaivai5007009790.8144980.7685780.992660.477936
STASIS EUROeurs50047728801.010.9910841.190.865257
Aergoaergo50242133600.3752950.3016990.4810450.0121139
CertiKctk50478399301.681.443.320.592807
Rariblerari505186453017.5515.6139.680.229601
Shyft Networkshft5072494130.6417730.6173215.360.336244
LGCY Networklgcy5081215770.007808270.006757430.01764110.00010407
XCAD Networkxcad50829375205.534.967.410.426572
AXIA Coinaxc5094631242.071.712.080.857335


Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.