Cryptolorium Logo

Paribu crypto list - all cryptos listed on Paribu

All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
(Data is updated hourly)

List of cryptocurrencies on Paribu

Below you will find all cryptos listed on Paribu. The list of cryptos on Paribu is changing all the time and this page is updated multiple times every month to make sure we really list all cryptos listed on Paribu. If you find something is still missing, you can always get in touch with us.

Paribu Crypto list

Click on table headings to sort Paribu cryptos based on price, volume or 14-day change. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolCurrent PriceVolume14d Change %
Aaveaave92.781575260002.34314%
AC Milan Fan Tokenacm1.848707277.45375%
Cardanoada0.509393146173000044.2272%
AS Roma Fan Tokenasr2.329443397.45887%
Atletico Madrid Fan Tokenatm2.627251328.48903%
Cosmos Hubatom9.8218339100020.8112%
Avalancheavax27.31105719000041.9767%
Balancerbal4.061070710016.3507%
Basic Attentionbat0.2351113735830018.8063%
BitTorrentbtt0.00238825926357-3.15076%
Chilizchz0.08502513024000023.5243%
Manchester City Fan Tokencity2.7610243205.56874%
Dogecoindoge0.094106132355000031.581%
Polkadotdot6.1431945300028.7433%
EOSeos0.7543757631040019.5948%
Fenerbah├žefb0.8883943565540-1.64771%
Holohot0.001953195657610036.3279%
Juventus Fan Tokenjuv2.4418664605.42508%
Makermkr1347.06721742001.16395%
NEOneo11.74198070015.8579%
Ontologyont0.224217867700013.1937%
Paris Saint-Germain Fan Tokenpsg3.0915876109.44672%
Ravencoinrvn0.02122861566960031.1996%
TRONtrx0.0987893781310003.31336%
Uniswapuni6.181609420009.09882%
Waveswaves2.2938585218.5279%
Stellarxlm0.1229478579790013.9508%
Tezosxtz0.8913222740890017.9467%