Crypto list: Cryptos close to ALL TIME LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.

List of cryptos close to their ATL (All Time Low) prices

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their all time low price. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than maximum of 2x the ATL price.

Cryptos near All Time Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceAll time highAll time lowChange since ATLChange since ATH
Syfin1655.290.000001630.000050950.00000164-0.48781-96.7932
HumanCoin3.710.18070338.250.181543-0.46297-99.5276
Holographic Doge00.0000000000810.0000000020040.0000000000810-95.9637
Pangea Arbitration Token (Bitnation)000.0038909700-100
Farm Defi00.0893871818.030.0893870-99.9951
Obee Network27.540.00018360.008110890.00018360-97.7364
3X Short TomoChain Token00.00000001154.440.000000010-100
Levante U.D. Fan Token000000
Relayer Network1214.680.4074073.770.4074070-89.1898
Art of War00.00000000460.000146010.00000000460-99.9968
Civitas Protocol00.0834341438.70.0834340-99.9942
1X Short Swipe Token049.921446.5349.920-96.5491
SundaeSwap000000
Baer Chain00.003956716.50.00395670-99.976
Kper Network00.00000079955419.880.0000007995540-100
WenBurn00.002112930.0637630.002112930-96.6863
Bidesk000000
HBTC Captain Token3089511.3728.31.370-95.1599
Jiaozi00.000008750.007459210.000008750-99.8827
Zilla00.000001190.3711850.000001190-99.9997
Sing Token00.2321322.880.2321320-91.9354
Stargaze Protocol00.003524510.3911710.003524510-99.099
MP400.001403830.02057320.001403830-93.1764
YUNo Finance00.000009295.770.000009290-99.9998
Axentro00.000430470.3525130.000430470-99.8779
Yearn Global00.1161846.610.1161840-98.2419
Force DAO00.01496142.420.01496140-99.3805
Ethereum Vault00.000844320.053710.000844320-98.428
Wrapped Huobi Token000000
Gulf Bits Coin000000
MatrixETF000000
VelaCoin00.000046151.230.000046150-99.9962
Shrimp Finance00.045418815.670.04541880-99.7102
Frozencoin Network3.120.000280170.02405610.000280170-98.8353
Brapper Token00.00000140.000006480.00000140-78.3302
Decentral Games ICE000000
FRED Energy (ERC-20)0.0208520.000695070.00313350.000695070-77.8182
Punk Zombie000000
uSTONKS Index Token April 2021000000
CryptoAds Marketplace0.0000000008640.0000000008640.999550.0000000008640-100
Yearn4 Finance00.33339141.630.3333910-99.1991
BIGOCOIN000.18506300-100
MoonDayPlus00.000000006409176.050.0000000064090-100
unified Stable Dollar00.3705133.890.3705130-90.4802
Uze Tokens0.000677620.01210040.366220.01210040-96.6959
Kafe Finance000000
Vetri00.0000000000130.04185580.0000000000130-100
WAV300.12584214.590.1258420-99.1372
Klondike Bond000000
Mainfinex000000
Zelda Elastic Cash00.2770061.360.2770060-79.6471
LOAD Network00.006305830.1189030.006305830-94.6967
Helgro00.0000000116020.000714230.0000000116020-99.9984
PegShares00.68774521.150.6877450-96.749
Securypto1.770.008565080.8051980.008565080-98.9363
Kite Sync00.000085110.1546420.000085110-99.945
VOISE00.000002144.770.000002140-100
Real Estate Asset Ledger00.000026011.40.000026010-99.9981
Crypto User Base00.001481930.4499220.001481930-99.6706
Creed Finance00.000165339.240.000165330-99.9982
Luna Stars7.650.0000002170210.001387990.0000002170210-99.9844
RRSpace00.000004120.01006640.000004120-99.9591
Defla114.140.1141392.580.1141390-95.5828
Wrapped X42 Protocol00.005631220.6082080.005631220-99.0741
Bmining Token00.000208990.0585030.000208990-99.6428
Bootleg NFT000.50932400-100
FlashSwap00.002787880.2796290.002787880-99.003
Liquid Lottery RTC08.2155.048.20-94.7126
SAPPCHAIN00.0000000001130.000430060.0000000001130-100
Value Set Dollar00.3620461.320.3620460-72.503
BestPick Coin7.80.000095050.001813240.000095050-94.7582
imUSD000000
ShuttleOne000000
Ruler Protocol00.2577632299.580.2577630-99.9888
Peerplays0.0423990.04239940.370.0423990-99.895
YieldWars00.01046042.990.01046040-99.65
yffc.finance00.0000014487.170.000001440-100
Yefam.Finance00.0099129563.270.009912950-99.9843
IKOMP07.742686.197.740-99.712
Pajama.Finance00.069923107.230.0699230-99.9348
Life Is Camping Community9.360.000022330.001440610.000022330-98.4501
STVKE00.000047990.03290860.000047990-99.8542
Mint Asset000000
PUNK Floor000.0564500-100
Orbicular000.014869400-100
Autoglyph #27100145.5200-100
Street Credit000000
XStable27.670.1782365.130.1782360-96.5275
Medusa00.0000000001114.230.0000000001110-100
Sponge00.00005321140.740.000053210-100
3X Short Tether Token03245.494964.013245.490-34.6195
Street Cred00.01420631.090.01420630-98.6975
AEUR00.495526622.630.4955260-99.9204
Kassia Home00.04277412.520.04277410-98.302
Yearn Shark Finance00.0636941.280.063690-99.8457
Bitcratic00.0000004758342.470.0000004758340-100
Solarite00.152442534.430.1524420-99.9715
LOCK Token00.001213681.050.001213680-99.8848
Bignite0.2898980.003571080.3023250.003571080-98.8188
Thinkium000000
Taleshcoin000000
The APIS000000
Binance-Peg Ontology000000
Morph590.240.03323915.520.03323910-99.3981
YD-BTC-MAR2100.7779640.9017830.7779640-13.7304
Digital Coin00.03038660.8421360.03038660-96.3917
Unilord00.000001260.0667060.000001260-99.9981
HTM00.01193932.370.01193930-99.4958
V2X Token000000
Taurus Chain000000
Magic E-stock000000
MiniBaby22.480.000062190.000376710.000062190-83.4909
Project Senpai00.1675995.880.1675990-97.1511
Streamix00.000384650.2774370.000384650-99.8614
pulltherug.finance00.031845653.390.03184560-99.9404
Whalesburg33.70.000038690.007338970.000038690-99.4729
Utrum00.000014050.4203380.000014050-99.9967
DICE.FINANCE00.0058164157.980.00581640-99.9963
CEDARS00.001710480.7725380.001710480-99.7786
Trips Community00.02216840.2367930.02216840-90.6381
Volt00.0000000000130.005388310.0000000000130-100
GLOBAL HASH POWER0.03863090.000860190.04706670.000860190-98.1724
Gneiss000000
UniDexGas016.671249.7916.670-98.6665
Alpha Token00.000001240.10570.000001240-99.9988
Lumos00.002131441.970.002131440-99.8919
POOLCOIN00.0000101512.390.000010150-99.9999
BlackFisk00.89871341.560.8987130-97.8374
CITIES Vault (NFTX)0299.06486.69299.060-38.5515
JNTR/b00.000023660.0715840.000023660-99.9669
Touch Social00.000700760.1061550.000700760-99.3399
Morph Tracker00.047976152.720.04797610-99.909
Unibomb000.09364700-100
P2PGO0.4104180.000410420.3233330.000410420-99.8731
Agronomist000000
Staked yAxis000000
xKNCb000000
Denizlispor Fan Token000000
Trade Butler Bot055.81255.8855.80-95.5565
MoonBeans000000
CircleEx00.000791890.1396270.000791890-99.4329
Revolve Games000000
xSNXa195.4802.810.000018300
Joy Coin139.850.004105552.630.004105550-99.8441
Lance Coin0.01132940.002265881.220.002265880-99.814
Tanzanite1793.42.292.422.290-5.43026
Tugz00.001468383.280.001468380-99.9553
HLand Token01.921304.11.920-99.853
MP300.008270220.2073290.008270220-96.0111
Venus BUSD0.19730500000
Lukutex11.840.000328820.1196720.000328820-99.7252
Zest Token00.000021.50.000020-99.9987
UnityDAO15.046330.360-98.1829
Gasify00.0621660.4931140.0621660-87.3931
UniGraph00.07261262.690.0726120-99.8842
FINPLE3.140.00001460.002581890.00001460-99.4347
imBTC000000
Wrapped Celo Dollar000000
Klondike Finance v202.06303.142.060-99.3217
Daiquilibrium00.000441763.530.000441760-99.9875
BEENG Token00.000454170.1463810.000454170-99.6897
Pepper Finance93.610.006880882.930.006880880-99.7649
Wizard00.0000254934.290.000025490-99.9999
Add.xyz (NEW)00.0957222.010.0957220-95.2364
Billetcoin65.170.00035114351.730.000351140-99.9999
YES3.350.0622413.170.062240-99.5275
Wrapped Bitcoin Diamond000000
VELO Token00.000151580.04808410.000151580-99.6848
Mercurity Finance00.1074267.90.1074260-98.6403
handle.fi000000
HPLUS00.000000002540.3457960.000000002540-100
BitTorro493.82.742.762.740-0.66008
Dain000000
Cryptocurrency Business Token33.760.000007320.001031450.000007320-99.2902
Achain Coin000000
ALPACA Vault (NFTX)000000
AP3.town720.140.0855812.420.0855810-96.457
ApeHaven00.00026920.00244550.00026920-88.992
Ape Stax00.0000000486170.000001090.0000000486170-95.5461
Apollo Space Token00.0000000000010.000067830.0000000000010-100
Aquari00.0000000334190.000284680.0000000334190-99.9883
Arsenal Fan Token000000
Astro Dragon00.0000000012780.007997140.0000000012780-100
ATA Token000.00000081438200-99.9999
BabyAvengers1017640.0000000867420.0000006046560.0000000867420-85.6543
Babyfeg1634.80.000001370.000013420.000001380-89.7521
Baby Floki Inu00.0000000000010.0000000032790.0000000000010-99.9801
Baby KShark00.0000000018340.0000007236030.0000000018340-99.7466
BabyPenguin00.0000000289270.000000957960.0000000289270-96.9803
Backed Protocol00.002147220.01748420.002147220-87.7191
BakerDAO965.192.2538.582.250-94.17
Big Cat Rescue000000
HeartK000000
Bitcoin Network Demand Set000000
Bitget Token000.01672260.012701200
BKEX Taihe Stable B000000
Blue Swap00.04725333.820.04725330-98.7637
BNB Diamond000.00000032176200-100
Fantasy Tales0.000126760.000042250.002177190.000042250-98.0592
BONSAI Vault (NFTX)0232.24496.89232.240-53.2611
Bumper000000
BUNNY Vault (NFTX)000000
cAAVE000000
Carillonium00.0000000000040.0000000359110.0000000000040-99.9892
Carma Coin000.00000007601100-100
Chainlink NFT Vault (NFTX)000000
Chronic Token000.029862400-100
Complus Network000000
cMKR000000
cSUSHI000000
PolyQuity Dollar000000
Contraction Dynamic Set Dollar00.001707630.02969860.001707630-94.2501
Cribnb00.00085453.540.00085450-99.9759
Solbank Token000000
Daughter Doge14773.10.000000068140.000002830.000000068140-97.5882
DeFi Cover and Risk Index000000
dForce BTC000000
Dingo Token000.00000000521700-100
Doge Strap00.0000000237490.000000341690.0000000237490-93.0496
Dragonmusk000.00000000021400-100
DSCVR.Finance03.4150.333.410-93.2345
Duet Protocol000000
E-coin Finance00.0000000000010.000000017530.0000000000010-99.9949
Electric Vehicle Direct Currency000.0003276300-100
Empire Token00.000333750.0984180.000333750-99.6609
Ethereum Chain Token00.000001140.000204630.000001140-99.4432
Evolution00.46272815.840.4627280-97.0792
ExzoCoin 2.000.0000006153050.000276950.0000006153050-99.7778
FibSwap DEX00.0000000061720.01903820.0000000061720-100
Fire Bitcoin000000
Fire Token00.0000000880440.04482530.0000000880440-99.9998
Floki Wife00.000045760.000683620.000045760-93.3057
Fluity USD0.29111201.320.2996100
GaiaDAO00.0000000021630.01539370.0000000021630-100
GAPTT35.740.0000000001880.0000000051270.0000000001880-96.3331
GlobalGive0.079360.000041330.02101170.000041330-99.8033
GoodDollar000000
GreenCandles000000
Sphynx Token4503.590.000495250.01819660.000495250-97.2783
GrumpyDoge Punks00.0000000532060.0000006437350.0000000532060-91.7348
Gulag Token90.460.0000000001250.0000000016310.0000000001250-92.3596
Helicopter Finance000.00000005802100-99.9993
HODL00.0000000007260.0000000827010.0000000007260-99.1217
Hungarian Vizsla Inu000.00000000000200-99.7191
Integrity00.0000000000020.000000001640.0000000000020-99.8888
Kesef Finance0.9208880.03138940.8389340.03138940-96.2584
KichiCoin000.00000000054700-100
Kinesis000000
Klear Finance00.0000000000010.0000000030260.0000000000010-99.9786
Lekan000000
Little Rabbit00000-99.9998
LOGS0.000898370.000086381.050.000086380-99.9918
Low Float Gem00.2124752.310.2124750-90.8006
Mango Market Caps000000
Mask Token000000
Slink Labs00.0000000971910.000002080.0000000971910-95.3242
Mifty Swap216270.0000000082610.0000000082840.0000000082610-0.27455
MILF Finance00.0000000764030.003456320.0000000764030-99.9978
Mini Floki Shiba00.0000000000020.0000000011340.0000000000020-99.8184
MoonSmart000.00000000115900-99.9993
MORPH Vault (NFTX)0178.75368.92178.750-51.5462
Neonic Finance00.00000042371821.040.0000004237180-100
Neuro Charity2171010.99356.5310.990-96.9179
NeverDrop000000
NFTBlackmarket00.0000000000190.0000000063210.0000000000190-99.7034
NIA Token1024.370.4194660.468820.4194660-10.5274
NoCapCoin000.00000000594500-99.9988
NTON000000
Octans000.027906300-100
Odius00.0000000323040.0000003255320.0000000323040-90.0766
Okratech Token000000
One Token00.0000000036730.0898990.0000000036730-100
Padcoin222750.2036970.2106040.2036970-3.27957
PASTA Vault (NFTX)0599.681431.2599.680-58.0996
Paynshop000000
Peacockcoin000.00000000052900-99.995
PinkElon000.00000000231900-100
Polywolf4.190.02557372.020.02557370-98.737
Precharge00.000004110.000101210.000004110-95.9413
pSPACE000000
PUPS Vault (NFTX)029.4359.4229.430-50.4705
Richie00.0000000000030.0000001400780.0000000000030-99.9978
RINGER Vault (NFTX)011071.811071.811071.800
Rover Inu00.0000000002130.000020610.0000000002130-99.999
Rug Relief00.0000000536450.0000005028830.0000000536450-89.3324
SafeBank ETH00.0000000004610.0000000092560.0000000004610-95.0209
SafeBreastInu00.0000004352520.000010730.0000004352520-95.9429
SafeGem000.00000000062600-99.9986
SafeLaunchpad00.0000000009070.000005370.0000000009070-99.9831
SafeMeme00.0000000009090.000017070.0000000009090-99.9947
SafePizza4591.760.0000000000010.0000000000140.0000000000010-95.3082
Secured MoonRat Token000.00000003974500-100
Shiba Floki000.00000009352900-100
Shikokuaido00.0000000514660.000008830.0000000514660-99.417
ShinCoin2.870.002223353.780.002223350-99.9412
Slash Protocol00.01820810.1263070.01820810-85.5842
SNP Token000000
SODIUM Vault (NFTX)000000
SolidDefi000000
Solstarter000000
Spectrum Token006.951.6900
stakedXYM00.00000005990.4951950.00000005990-100
StakeHouse Batch000000
Star Crunch00.000000027340.000001170.000000027340-97.6617
Star Foxx00.0000002072320.000012670.0000002072320-98.3643
Sunder Goverance Token00.0378440.2334950.0378440-83.7923
Sustainable Energy Token000.00000000591700-100
Swarm Markets000.92340600-100
SoccerHub000000
The Portal55.860159.1900-100
Thunder00.00002820.009834960.00002820-99.7133
Tican000000
TomYumGoong Finance1119.50.000062590.04459230.000062590-99.8596
TOPDOG Vault (NFTX)000000
TreeDefi75.28062.853.5700
Ultra NFT000.00000001529200-99.9975
Unicly Gone Studio Collection00.501281.330.501280-62.232
Mobius Money000000
Viagra Token00.0000000000010.0000000040410.0000000000010-99.9717
Volatility Protocol Token00.2557620.6600470.2557620-61.251
Voltium00.000028280.00129730.000028280-97.8202
Xenon Pay000.00000069371400-100
XiamiPool00.01146010.1447720.01146010-92.084
Xolotl Token000000
yBUSD000000
yTOFU03.7353.673.730-93.0513
yTUSD000000
yUSDC (BUSD pool)000000
Zap DeFi00.001469040.336070.001469040-99.5629
ZKCHAOS00.0835190.1581170.0835190-47.1789
Zoomcoin14.730.2677371.620.2677370-83.4633
SOLO Vault (NFTX)0291.48425.86291.480-31.5546
Strips Finance000000
Crypto Hounds00.005582210.5846910.005582210-99.0453
DeFi Kingdoms01.051.121.050-6.31339
Deffect000000
1 Dollar000000
Demeter USD000000
FingerprintsDAO0026.1800-100
DMT Token000000
Cell ETF000000
Danecoin000000
FreeRiver000000
Wrapped FCT01.241.671.240-25.5415
HUP.LIFE0.5672920.0000000003770.0000000327510.0000000003740.00364-98.8584
Runebase00.0000002822030.002395210.0000002821870.00593-99.9882
1X Short DeFi Index Token0217.862764.54217.840.00797-92.1194
ArbiFarm00.230112115.950.2300870.01108-99.8015
1X Short OKB Token039.211036.2839.20.01875-96.2166
Yamp Finance00.001572550.0654260.001572260.0188-97.5964
Sashimi1944230.01632535.240.0163060.01885-99.689
Token Economy Doin00.000248120.01078760.000248070.02199-97.6999
Favecoin0.6212570.000049830.000607210.000049820.02505-91.7939
Zenko00.001414050.002522710.001413660.02793-43.9472
Pegazus Finance00.0000000000020.0000000144250.0000000000020.03224-99.984
Braziliex Token1499.880.001520440.4665740.001519750.04538-99.6741
Gold BCR00.3618621680.210.3616630.05507-99.9785
GSTCOIN809320.0639820.8816350.0641070.06476-92.724
LunaDoge000.00000000490500.06588-100
Oreo Defi Finance00.0000000953520.0418690.0000000952860.06854-99.9998
BackPacker Coin10790.02682822.910.0268090.07161-99.0787
Cazi Cazi1.020.004012570.8744610.004000110.08125-99.5422
1X Short BNB Token012.591248.8712.580.08669-98.9922
Beast Token00.0000007113070.000017850.0000007106640.0905-96.015
GIBX Swap8324.120.0623710.6088590.0623130.09322-89.7561
Money Token00.4226091.730.4221870.10006-75.6054
Zipmex Token00.2511684.910.2509140.10111-94.8841
MUD Guild Game00.673861.70.6731580.10437-60.3587
Max Property Group00.000003590.04887730.000003580.10827-99.9927
KROWN464200.000264840.004337240.000263080.14017-93.926
$AAPL00.28917566.520.2887680.14122-99.5653
NFT Tone000.00000000790400.1584-100
Elongate Deluxe00000.16337-96.0585
BuyUCoin Token00.000021160.0692990.000021130.16735-99.9695
Soak Token7.020.0042123130.90.004205180.16945-99.9864
Prophecy00.009237860.0785130.009222020.17184-88.2339
Rocket Token00.0136811.790.01365730.17393-99.2372
SafeWolf000.00000000007100.17485-99.9999
Tegridy0.02062850.0000000001670.0000000223060.0000000001670.18416-99.2516
FXT Token1967.240.00004420.4977910.000044110.20594-99.9911
TheTimesChainCoin00.000004170.0807820.000004160.23062-99.9948
Cash Flash0.2385460.0605450.9503170.0604240.23269-93.6269
KVANT19.080.000851580.6524890.000849560.23796-99.8695
Kush Finance00.03315717.450.03307820.23846-99.5549
Organix1206500.03519070.462390.03446720.24778-92.5274
Coinwaycoin00.0000000084512.680.0000000084280.26875-100
3X Short LEO Token0735.646543733.570.27676-98.4195
Inverse Bitcoin Volatility Index Token1983131.71135.88131.340.27912-3.0734
eBitcoin00.000002211.910.000002210.27917-99.9999
Kirby Inu00.0000000004710.000000038340.000000000470.28672-98.7715
EQO4871.560.2538831.480.2531540.28827-82.8817
Mycro004.7300.29483-100
Taiyo00.000000002050.0000000130250.0000000020440.29801-84.2578
Chainbing2278.980.0795520.2210970.0793110.30361-64.0195
LVX00.004660450.7899360.004646270.30516-99.41
Koban90.070.000418640.01844220.000417350.30905-97.73
MasterNodesME0.0152030.000506770.4608770.000505190.31143-99.89
Waffle56.970.008435740.717070.008409480.31232-98.8236
Basis Gold042.7882192842.640.32172-99.9948
Memes Token5.260.0000000073710.0000001372170.0000000073470.32679-94.6284
CoinSwap Space3844.150.5099562.990.5082770.33034-82.9414
TheCryptSpace1486.370.0000000006210.0000000010920.0000000006180.35039-43.1759
xDai Native Comb1798.60.51852767.240.5165850.36546-99.2289
Fromm Car15052.10.0000057921.120.000005770.37594-100
Cowboy.Finance00.00330260.1577020.003290150.37826-97.9058
Golden Bridge Coin3.030.002696240.0595760.002685770.38987-95.4743
Ziwax00.0000000818640.000037530.0000000815450.39183-99.7819
Restaurant DeFi61.270.00100888105.890.001004940.39253-99.999
Store of Value Token00.7161370.8598050.7132990.39789-16.7093
SheeshMoon000.00000000404900.40256-100
Dino Exchange533.240.0941283.060.0938520.41688-96.9175
Elements2627.390.002994420.01041860.002985140.42045-71.2276
Tokyo Inu000.00000001456200.42304-100
Scientix1224.481.09374.731.090.43872-99.7088
Niubiswap20.990.000690010.3564110.000686980.44076-99.8064
SpringRole00.0000000986990.00132430.0000000982590.44826-99.9926
Tea Token00.0988980.3253490.0984480.4568-69.6024
Depth Token00.001698760.059450.001690970.46046-97.1425
Zort428470.005721830.0934130.005699150.46901-93.8703
BitcashPay2965980.001999630.1196550.00128810.47182-98.9184
Compact5.610.00000120.000020470.00000120.47417-94.122
Narwhale00.001026520.3358780.001021660.47584-99.6944
StellarPayGlobal00.000034780.4200560.000034610.47774-99.9917
RobinHoodSwap2.670.003863834.130.00384180.4803-99.9066
Dogey-Inu000.00000001146200.48038-100
Crypto Bank Coin2883.420.0000000000090.4271930.0000000000090.48313-100
Didcoin00.00000840.9741550.000008360.48662-99.9991
IPChain0.01896180.000948091.330.00094340.49759-99.9285
ERTH Token000.00000000296700.51035-99.9983
Crown Finance6.80.0539348.990.0536530.52385-99.4003
Digies Coin00.0000001555680.000000242330.0000001547390.53533-35.8035
KanadeCoin000.0014615600.56047-100
BitFarmings0.008483860.000848390.8155070.000843560.5725-99.896
CryptoBeast0.4393810.000109850.002166770.000109010.588-94.9392
Sheesh it is bussin bussin351060.000005060.006400750.000005030.59933-99.921
XPandaCoin0.1482610.003109121.360.00309030.60908-99.7722
NUCLUM00.000057620.0517030.000057260.628-99.8886
BaconDAO316190.03621380.4136120.03587580.64041-91.2707
Zombie Farm0.001896040.001896041.630.001882440.64205-99.8839
CrowdHero0.3045570.03383970.0791210.03359720.65473-57.2588
Twin Finance00.002103260.01818230.002089560.65589-88.4324
Orion Initiative2977.020.0000000001210.000000010180.000000000120.66304-98.8113
Dionpay4.220.000023180.0521080.000023060.66402-99.9555
Around Network0.2767440.000866451705.690.00086070.66761-99.9999
DinoSwap3503160.1238083.70.1224770.67578-96.667
Freedom994.670.000005770.000064720.000005740.67908-91.0735
Peaches.Finance00.01423930.1925870.01414320.6791-92.6063
CardWallet356980.14086610.1390440.68621-86.038
Projekt Diamond00.0000000028350.0000000742450.0000000028150.68634-96.1822
Mate311890.091180.6971950.0888410.69854-87.1683
Theoscoin69.920.004426880.1373850.004407280.71051-96.7692
MoonBoys26.880.0000000004670.0000000907920.0000000004640.71135-99.4852
3X Short Dogecoin Token00.000000018652.170.000000010.7144-100
Mercurial6172730.2595641.560.2574180.71886-83.3507
PolyPanda00.000131862.930.000130880.74673-99.9955
Vlad Finance0.3211880.134282.910.1334220.79374-95.379
DEUS Finance23193013.3100.79734-100
Pancake Bunny5689971.96424.721.940.79746-99.5389
Morphose6168.835.8829.935.830.802-80.3626
Ledgity00.006549290.01458350.006496310.81563-55.0911
Sugarland0.00242240.0000000013840.0000000339680.0000000013730.82738-95.9251
Barkis Network1698.650.4645781.90.4607360.83373-75.4847
Dreamr Platform Token14955.60.0541130.1492080.0536640.83732-63.7329
XFUEL0.000356890.000356890.01319170.000353910.8419-97.2946
Dimitra1194031.575.091.540.84947-69.4255
BANKEX00.000006841.50.000006780.85184-99.9995
Bispex00.000001680.4897060.000001670.85328-99.9997
YD-BTC-JUN2100.825240.8714720.8182340.85626-5.30509
Jiggly Finance00.1095225.730.1085910.85724-98.0873
NFTMart Token818550.03349020.4223690.0339960.87154-91.881
Relex000.017015300.87616-100
Foobee470850.1724310.2557990.1709330.87627-32.5911
Chow Chow Finance00.001579150.0506890.001565010.90367-96.8846
Bribe Protocol00.04026112.650.03990030.90452-98.4821
bMeme Cash0.0829871.46115.711.440.91333-98.7406
COINXCLUB1.760.00000740.000209170.000007330.92171-96.4631
Pegasus00.000046880.0792880.000046450.93091-99.9409
Fenerbahçe Token18471203.779.853.740.94778-61.6631
Dango00.40579189228400000000.4019320.95989-100
Rap Keo Group316.710.000791770.004326150.000784220.96269-81.698
Pilnette1.790.000007350.03406460.000007280.96352-99.9784
Fantom Oasis10677.80.0713440.2368660.0706590.97042-69.88
APWars0.0000000000010.006796820.01473180.006731480.97064-53.863
XPToken.io34.910.00174371.240.001726780.9797-99.8589
Lendhub5675360.0199724.290.01977740.9807-99.5346
Freq Set Dollar00.002019015.840.001999330.98408-99.9654
Belt4911874.27170.974.230.99021-97.5018
WishChain11.260.000073310.02938090.000072571.03022-99.7505
Barrel484.950.4490253.860.4444341.03289-88.3619
SOS Foundation1.480.001250620.00457570.0012391.04377-72.6395
META Vault (NFTX)013.6613.6613.521.055810
3X Short Matic Token00.0000000194.370.000000011.05605-100
Bone Token33.730.5834951172.980.5802591.07746-99.95
Earnable125.750.000000000020.0000000035380.000000000021.08335-99.4237
Dexmex00.009905520.4524180.009799211.08479-97.8105
Peppa Network000.00000027165601.12008-100
Bela Aqua000.0000000026301.13185-99.9999
Bitcoin HD12087800.83228644.390.8228891.14194-98.1252
FlourMix0.000039370.03380051.520.03341621.14991-97.7761
RiveMont00.0000002551321.670.0000002522231.15326-100
Marvel6392.680.0000000007980.0000000066340.0000000007891.1851-87.9694
Alita359012.9816.482.931.19038-82.0322
Pilot00.03022851.230.0298721.19362-97.5464
Pitquidity00.0000008655530.000001440.0000008549561.23948-39.7375
Pinecone Finance5518.460.0238660.1802250.02356721.23987-86.7613
FINANCIAL INVESTMENT TOKEN0.000173070.0000865411.640.000085471.24454-99.9993
Raid Token530.710.02442430.7017040.02416311.2495-96.5135
PolyYork00.048853915.520.04824761.25668-99.6852
Polkatrail208.170.007633930.04373440.00754391.26054-82.5332
PolyStarter5.680.03491698.470.034491.26798-99.5874
UCOS Token9.020.000429310.0827760.000423921.2713-99.4814
VIVO0.01723330.00000018914711.840.0000001867351.29153-100
Cyclos01.715.721.691.29155-70.1143
Wula2.940.0000009563720.000045020.000000943881.32351-97.8757
King Of Defi43.044.3298.074.251.3369-98.556
Glyph Token0.1208480.000539770.000539770.000532561.352160
Answerly00.0526560.3460320.0519481.36325-84.783
Honey Pot BeeKeepers5108.410.004161250.1654460.004104891.37318-97.4848
Mage Doge2880.610.0000000001850.0000000004710.0000000001821.37982-60.7999
SHUFFLE!00.000843670.0571030.000832181.38018-98.5226
EduMetrix Coin1050233.9616.693.91.39025-76.3036
LMAO Finance00.03015190.2931720.02973661.3968-89.7153
Distributed Energy Coin0.000017070.001706693.380.001682931.41184-99.9495
CCSwap00.1642462.380.161951.41782-93.0861
Datum1318610.000223650.1184230.000221691.42314-99.8101
0.5X Long PAX Gold Token04696.725333.614629.571.45046-11.9411
CoFiX00.2535527.790.2499071.45857-96.7449
Betherchip347850.013472921.460.01328071.46355-99.9372
NOA PLAY15349.30.005594960.0740860.005513561.47642-92.448
Kine Protocol40390501.215.751.21.47652-78.9025
MUSO Finance1.020.0000000000780.00000000390.0000000000771.48042-97.9995
TheBridge391.030.002830920.0643880.002789071.50067-95.6033
Bitwell Token00.1923330.8076190.1894811.5054-76.1851
Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN776641.4710.921.471.50661-86.361
Moonery0.9756650.0000000004630.0000000053360.000000000461.53355-91.2571
DGL Coin3.692.465.062.421.53689-51.3328
MaidCoin13663.78.1394.4481.54704-91.3932
Dancing Banana0.3459330.0000008166440.000010310.0000008080041.55198-92.0375
Uploadea6.082.2977.12.261.55996-97.0253
SafeDollar0.005593650.28778110.2833561.56189-71.3563
Bluefincore00.0010363216.850.001020371.56334-99.9939
Buffalo Swap8561.790.001467230.03256310.001444531.57134-95.4942
Hokkaidu Inu BSC119030.0000000015320.0000000019250.0000000015081.572-20.4345
Lucky Token0.03191910.0000000001280.0000000029340.0000000001261.58186-95.6485
StrikeX00.00003020.1162730.000029731.5834-99.974
Pazzy00.0140250.279540.0138061.58637-94.9828
Galaxy Adventure284890.000665770.007099180.000653741.59921-90.644
Adamant4637.013.3871.683.321.61955-95.2914
Orient Walt323690.01528240.9525810.01503671.63439-98.3957
Multiplier (BSC)1991.720.14563541.140.1379531.64203-99.6591
Swarm34228101.9317.741.91.64744-89.1014
The Chain of Business Entertainment3.170.006448120.5373520.006343011.6571-98.8
Plant vs Undead Token8480330.21720621.010.2136641.65769-98.9661
Gameologyv20.0524460.000001710.000206290.000001681.65821-99.1729
Artery1812.950.1589681.280.1566871.67023-87.5677
iBG Token3593.970.0800521.380.0787291.68084-94.2031
AMIX11312.40.0919921.340.090451.70429-93.1364
Basis Gold Share00.05113354.680.0502581.73367-99.9856
CherryPick10861.50.13649933.850.1341541.74806-99.5967
Kompass00.0000356994.350.000035071.77191-100
Better Money00.000708230.2049760.000695861.77859-99.6545
Your Futures Exchange282600.0903730.7843450.0882371.78035-88.55
PactSwap862480.01682580.4103920.01652491.7845-95.9015
The Vault19.190.75266936.860.7394311.79032-97.9578
MultiBridge2.150.008654590.2828090.00850121.80435-96.9398
stakedXEM00.0958140.6566770.0940911.83055-85.4093
DeFi11687800.1135411.070.1112011.83303-89.4533
RiceFarm1226.280.0613711.130.0602811.85706-94.5649
TheFutbolCoin3209.520.0786040.5891650.0771161.86946-86.6663
Pixel Inu00.0000000000020.0000000000460.0000000000021.87076-95.4952
Swop2381727.3693.167.21.87127-92.129
The Red Order00.0000007030830.000002170.0000006899891.89772-67.5349
Asch00.003409711.40.003345611.91608-99.7564
Jarvis Synthetic Swiss Franc00.7906941.010.7756931.93382-21.8246
UPONLY32.60.006755650.2715960.006625811.95959-97.5126
Bunicorn1676880.1248640.5150610.122221.97273-75.8026
Claim00.1768841.210.1734381.98664-85.3295
Coinbene Token3160.320.001374630.1346510.001347622.00398-98.9791
Reborn Dollar34.480.001928320.002087780.001890162.01853-7.63777
United Farmers Finance11031.50.69344610.630.6795322.04759-93.4735
SDUSD4442.070.1857551.970.1820192.0523-90.5503
Channels3638590.011997669.080.01175462.06731-99.9826
Poly-Peg Mdex00.7213561.410.7065762.09184-49.0181
Autostake613.560.1493571.340.1462912.09602-88.8791
OWN Token0.000342460.000034250.5242280.000033542.10891-99.9935
KuTikiRise00.002197160.02434590.002151242.13485-90.9752
The Employment Commons Work Token146.930.1086870.2627870.1066722.13556-58.5405
Kokomo Token0.000196750.009837310.009884820.009631212.13999-0.48061
Hunny Finance310010.03838421.590.03766282.1894-97.5785
Freedom Reserve0.005464970.00054650.009689860.000533972.18947-94.3688
Skyrim Finance1136700.04085840.3340030.0393732.21246-87.951
ARTH5378.631.361.891.332.21271-27.8299
Silver Token00.07461251.610.0729632.25992-99.8554
BoomBaby.io00.0000000005330.0000000079420.0000000005222.28122-93.284
Global Business Hub00.8451378.80.8262682.28365-90.397
Eros0.01188850.00951081.510.009297642.29264-99.3705
Holder Finance1.31182.95210.05178.82.29474-96.4895
Darkcoin8390.003200633.190.003132892.30028-99.8994
Nano Bitcoin Token47.53100.32259.4598.172.31939-61.2864
YD-ETH-JUN2100.8277150.8598560.8089332.32183-3.73796
Funjo14.10.004712530.302660.004604892.3376-98.443
LUMI Credits2132210.0743140.7587140.0731032.3382-90.1396
NewB.Farm15528592.51256.4590.112.37188-64.0315
CMDX3595.680.000012340.007249030.000012052.37492-99.8298
PolyMath.Finance00.0620041.390.060562.3841-95.5392
DigiFinexToken211100.04562590.803410.0442912.38413-94.3557
ZFarm1089.90.001849840.0990040.001812612.38578-98.1255
Xfit00.01751740.2837070.01710882.3886-93.8255
HaloDAO487690.079821.130.0781462.43926-92.9448
Mykonos Coin9.930.000084170.2898770.000082152.44922-99.971
Ormeus Cash0.004287920.000428790.03172510.000421272.47365-98.6393
Fair Safe0.0000000482390.0000000014050.0000000281510.0000000013712.48877-95.0091
Value USD000.74151902.49378-100
Amodule Network00.000847840.2549090.000827112.50673-99.6674
IOOX System47.960.000871930.1853770.000850522.51626-99.5296
Hanzo Inu00.000000016380.0000005915970.0000000159782.52012-97.2312
Kenny Token00.000002162.430.00000212.53808-99.9999
Bakumatsu Swap Finance2534.920.007885220.01756290.007689242.54877-55.1029
Wave Pay Coin17.950.1615620.838130.1574942.58268-80.7235
Smoothy2173530.1045083.010.1017342.58452-96.529
Bit Silver52.280.003046840.4013140.002969882.59124-99.2408
Polkabase00.002719674.870.002650452.61146-99.9442
Cryptocurrency Top 10 Index00.0000018898.580.000001832.61199-100
PolyPup06.21296.896.062.61204-97.9071
FarSwap2.240.002120030.1589160.002065932.61891-98.6659
Zasset zUSD8529.780.6252731.160.6092772.62545-45.905
Eros Token341.490.002648980.1560680.002592562.6593-98.2946
Unique Fans00.2548812.590.2482612.66603-97.9754
Yaki Gold13285.30.000542730.02101780.000525552.67102-97.4327
Puppies Network00.000000000580.000000006030.0000000005642.71116-90.3856
Aave AAVE3248.16207.26377.02201.772.72029-45.0277
Polycorn Finance5.760.001005793.330.000979012.73565-99.9698
Sona Network9465600.002299530.03137760.002238232.73864-92.6714
Bored Ark00.000020370.002629320.000019822.75822-99.2252
SolanaSail Governance Token864100.2721352.040.2646142.77338-86.6958
MVP01.6118.581.562.82386-91.3597
JOYSO0.7665390.000192090.1769640.000186782.84291-99.8914
Vera Defi794030.1249830.2524280.1186512.8474-51.6578
Tetris76.810.38262331.110.3719432.8716-98.77
The Pablo Token00.0000000069890.0000000310270.0000000067912.90861-77.474
Matrixswap249530.3494421.340.3392312.9102-74.0044
UpToken000.27564802.9367-100
Recharge Finance0.01066760.01744890.3094270.01694842.9528-94.3609
Grandma Doge6946.440.000000000130.0000000002280.0000000001262.98702-43.2515
Flux Protocol00.2483251.30.2409993.03975-80.9708
Dejave0.288295110.884598.31107.693.04173-97.5869
DMZ Token19536.20.3816631.440.370383.04619-73.5723
SafeMoon Swap127.750.0000000003440.0000001548170.0000000003363.09698-99.7765
ArbiNYAN9014.990.01757080.2686570.01704263.09928-93.4598
CFX Quantum1747150.02714150.0753090.0263113.11145-63.9756
N1CE121.160.001803810.0661050.001755783.11642-97.2612
Snoop Doge00.002311260.1407490.002240973.13661-98.3579
Growing.fi132.91.9530.721.843.14086-99.6417
Healing Potion347.810.0000000001620.0000000065020.0000000001573.19677-97.5043
Polly Finance3786.40.000349150.0191270.000338183.24284-98.1746
HiGameCoin0.001730920.0000865512.680.00008383.24945-99.9993
MangoChain2937.10.002193771.770.002124373.26717-99.8762
BitPal36.720.002937760.01478780.002844543.27736-80.1339
Leek Token0.002552141.2660.991.223.29636-97.9304
Shade Cash5166.710.3346873.310.323993.30157-89.8865
Kitcoin00.017413315.930.01685553.30955-99.8907
Aave GUSD00.8625670.8693910.8350383.31696-0.76542
FireBall0.171460.0000000001340.0000000029950.000000000133.35971-95.5066
Hyper Finance468.630.001214610.3517080.001178673.38196-99.6535
Feast Finance00.0000000005040.0000000062680.0000000004883.40008-91.9566
Bundle Dao32.680.000065360.02921510.00006323.4244-99.7763
Hyper Deflate421.320.0000000228730.0000001603170.0000000221773.44774-85.6898
1X Short Chainlink Token020.47284.5419.793.45069-92.806
Kitsune Inu00.000001310.000011940.000001273.45311-89.0418
TEAL16.220.01103371.60.01066543.45319-99.3097
BankRoll0.2119980.000137030.000487650.00013233.45709-71.9313
Chalice Finance00.34376263.450.3322693.45884-99.4582
3X Short DeFi Index Token00.0337309674.290.03259613.48147-99.995
Valkyrie Network5.840.0907372.260.0876383.50535-95.9841
Galaxer00.000035890.02173660.000034673.50942-99.8349
King Cardano93.870.00168380.04761990.001634443.51714-96.447
Polycash34.880.002441049.620.002357923.52528-99.9746
Pikto Group0.8645240.008645241.850.008353.53576-99.5332
Themis00.02206133.60.02130623.5442-99.3875
Euro Tether1165670011.10.9668343.54822-9.2885
ShineChain1072040.000109890.04212550.000106033.5543-99.7394
Wrapped Widecoin2.512.512.892.423.55461-13.0194
VINX COIN00.009154332.40.008839523.56113-99.9717
STK213070.000427610.1704180.000412863.57179-99.7491
Bingus Network00.003806540.01158890.003674953.58061-67.1537
EthOS2414260026.6503.58931-100
Moola CELO AToken8949.64.286.874.143.59283-37.6104
Homeros31546500.02802150.9363880.02704853.59727-97.0075
CSC JACKPOT29.560.001057531.180.001020553.62372-99.9107
Mammoth.Bet3599.792.9677.952.853.63401-96.2058
Octree Finance872.621.996.391.923.63983-68.8273
Daisy Protocol406410.6386136.60.6155043.6413-90.3322
Midas Dollar0.003319340.100368155.010.0968393.64377-99.9352
LONDON Vault (NFTX)0348.48818.58336.23.65082-57.429
Crude Token319.455.0247.734.863.65166-89.4552
YunEx Yun Token821.840.000256350.0753050.000170743.66412-99.765
Tetra Pay0.8874330.000088740.0813680.000085613.66554-99.8909
AlphaKlima004111.0103.67245-100
BooBank102.710.00000000011391.750.0000000001093.68211-100
WaykiChain Governance Coin1961280.001662550.02589010.001617333.69461-93.5223
SephirothInu4429.510.0000000000980.0000000007370.0000000000953.71062-86.6732
M7 Vault1.740.00911730.0794550.008801683.72699-88.5096
BinaHunter377.550.002783090.01242970.002693233.72928-77.5242
Masternode Hype Coin Exchange0.005809150.00052811.180.000504583.75733-99.9557
X223799.240.1136680.5119910.1095393.76949-77.7989
Wrapped Shuttleone4217.770.2261720.4823420.2178973.79792-53.1095
OLD USDf00.009666040.9719120.009311993.80214-99.0055
Fruit00.000417030.02368880.000401713.81249-98.2395
Cointribute0.003034320.0116740.02397170.01124493.81623-51.3009
Apes of Empires217.030.008547510.2280550.008263923.89523-96.2352
Mishka Token00.0000003107390.000005790.0000002990493.90915-94.6377
BitUP Token806490.000326920.01386010.000312584.02045-97.6541
Pandora Protocol530.430.067970.6491070.0654034.03868-89.5173
LlamaSwap4491.650.02454831.170.02358714.04175-97.9054
Luna Yield23.666.72284.526.454.07422-97.6389
Hyper Speed Network0.8803930.000088041.160.000084594.08186-99.9924
VirgoX Token4.230.004426910.0957530.004232394.08361-95.3994
PolyZap1313.150.005674312.670.005447534.0876-99.9553
Steak Token4.310.0223678.060.02138144.09177-99.7239
Transaction Ongoing System118.050.00000740.03008340.000007114.10278-99.9754
BTA Protocol00.001203830.1161180.001156084.13034-98.9633
EOX1303.170.00008850.4088980.000084984.13633-99.9784
IdleUSDC (Yield)00.8712810.8881070.8366314.14168-1.89461
Calypso741.980.0000000002920.0000000033150.0000000002814.15081-91.1626
EtherSmart19688600.0338791665.130.03243814.15167-99.9949
EveryApe BSC657.870.0000000004610.0000000011730.0000000004444.15281-60.6003
Privi Trax229.040.02722670.3396640.02622234.16633-91.9583
Mdex163903000.5934748.350.5704474.17461-92.8816
Gem Protocol450.10.007582440.1077430.007277074.19625-92.9625
Method Finance00.006909840.8067090.006630914.20639-99.1434
South African Tether00.0533520.0598330.0511924.21862-10.8323
DAO100.4562592.720.4377894.21897-83.2259
Polyient Games Unity7820.80.66477621.480.6378644.21915-96.9046
Kskin13.890.04350710.1262430.04171994.28377-65.537
Ref Finance4358592.939.162.814.29042-67.9823
Beer Inu00.0000001006220.00000320.0000000964694.30585-96.8525
Basis Share02.7783.152.594.3139-99.6555
DragonBite00.003913290.02907360.003749574.36649-86.54
SaveBritney00.001980830.0611590.001897314.40211-96.7612
Trillion00.0000000753980.000001250.0000000721884.44654-93.9755
Goose Finance523070.299017142.350.286064.46908-99.7901
Tengu0.0524970.0006030.143690.000576994.50878-99.5803
ClienteleCoin00.0000000123850.0000000217160.0000000118514.51303-42.9669
Starwire00.2600840.3342420.2488214.52632-22.1869
Cover Protocol86184436.41395.3434.764.53607-97.3957
Dina428.20.000026660.000207230.000025534.56995-87.1199
Stable MPH626400.8870480.9058120.848264.5727-2.07147
Baanx00.0691690.3452920.0661414.57789-79.9681
TetraHedra4407.970.008979970.04004740.008585764.5914-77.5766
BKEX Taihe Stable A542990.927450.9295720.8865854.60927-0.22826
Sage Finance1.950.00201280.0985040.00192384.6262-97.9566
The Everlasting Parachain204980.3526914.870.3369154.64643-92.7635
Basis Gold Share (Heco)92659910.87787.5110.384.64662-98.6212
Midas Dollar Share9.2315.552273614.864.64866-99.9316
Sunrise8580.940.02358710.03856590.02253784.65549-38.8396
Anatha00.3037920.3037920.2901364.706730
SpaceRat0.01551160.0000000000020.0000000067890.0000000000024.71316-99.9703
Based Loans Ownership00.003517890.4124350.003358764.73771-99.147
PoolTogether4637147.4744.556.694.74783-84.2801
Perra75.620.003534790.2066040.002951324.76529-98.5034
Rhinos Finance5584.430.0000000047490.0000000923260.0000000045294.80073-94.8593
Assgard00.0000000001760.0000000016040.0000000001684.8635-89.0042
Lady Luck000.015542104.87277-100
ROM Token0.3781570.00000740.001137990.000007054.90553-99.3497
Kukachu35.030.000001460.000178640.00000144.90713-99.1762
Monkey King Token219430.0070560.2778150.006725484.91447-97.4602
Bitget DeFi Token00.01332650.01672260.01270124.92314-20.3081
ZilSwap7185026.87707.2825.594.95159-96.203
TimeMiner00.858378253530.8175574.99295-99.9966
Shrine Cloud Storage Network00.04465060.7064350.04252385.00147-93.6795
Filecoin Standard Hashrate Token3746662.022.71.925.00195-25.4078
Universal Dollar00.014852758.690.01414395.01135-99.9747
Polycat Finance6825.570.75828953.070.7218625.07671-98.5708
Infinitee2475.910.001479340.02713870.001407545.09016-94.5495
CFL365 Finance4377.460.000835510.04360730.0007955.09522-98.084
SumSwap3827710.1293590.7145720.1230855.09701-81.897
Art Blocks Curated Full Set00420.8605.10699-100
bitgrit00.2907020.7199790.2765495.11777-59.6235
Hokage Inu00.0000000000080.0000000000480.0000000000085.14651-82.7348
Celo Euro29700501.011.050.956545.15372-4.1727
Whale Fall8120190.0000000205580.0000000807090.0000000195475.17184-74.5286
Polinate253610.01367350.0394280.01298235.19194-65.3638
DNFT Protocol726930.0943520.3068370.0875215.20281-69.9922
Pteria00.51830253.30.4925395.23063-99.0276
Arc Block Protocol00.0000000081521470.50.0000000077465.24822-100
Non-Fungible TOKE00.002457180.01700130.002334375.26093-85.5471
Pokeball0.5209520.005707980.756390.005406965.27402-99.2475
SaunaFinance Token17878.20.04891640.3196690.04646565.27452-84.6978
Euro Ritva Token9.770.01442862.440.01370355.29153-99.4094
8Ball Finance00.000105841.530.000100515.30541-99.9931
TacoToken00.000690510.0740550.000655675.3135-99.0676
IPSE0.0643930.00091990.739990.000874465.31356-99.8755
Mirrored iShares Silver Trust018.5431.5417.65.32325-41.218
PugLife00.0000000003730.0000000058730.0000000003555.34293-93.6409
PolyAlpha Finance70.772.88232.82.745.34778-98.7605
Avaxlauncher702960.01334550.2119510.01264145.34956-93.7166
SheBollETH Commerce3312.920.000063260.000202510.000060045.36738-68.7617
Arctic Finance268.750.0881081610.0837275.36903-99.9452
IdleUSDT (Yield)00.8762110.8927140.8315585.3698-1.84857
Papel Token290140.0000000214350.0000003698750.0000000199265.37592-94.3232
Cycan Network302.940.1511641.220.1438645.37799-87.6108
Sukhavati Network362810.0847180.4735030.0803335.39444-82.1191
JaguarSwap1.860.0025473577.390.00241795.39477-99.9967
FileStar1826670.2645236.580.2503575.40903-95.9909
Zelwin1731071.777.011.685.41214-74.8096
IdleTUSD (Best Yield)00.8626010.8706790.8182665.41808-0.92783
Levin00.4217773.010.400035.43623-86.0042
SynLev00.004996890.9342070.004739045.44105-99.4651
CryptoTycoon803578.8454.868.465.44385-83.7309
Tripedia215.680.0000000000010.000006730.0000000000015.45379-100
Grape Protocol1138030.0801150.2938110.0758895.45672-72.7616
The Crypt Space92.370.0000000001930.0000000012240.0000000001845.48616-84.1667
Solminter2681.520.003140960.04610860.002976915.51057-93.1879
Shiba Chocolate00.0000000000580.0000000003510.0000000000555.5147-83.3938
Brosispay00.000086110.0601510.00008165.51705-99.8568
BeautyK4.470.00000890.004091230.000008445.54474-99.7824
Beowulf00.004365660.03337990.004136225.54701-86.9213
PolkaDoge00.0000000006130.0000000076390.0000000005815.57689-91.9768
Kross Chain Launchpad410130.01765640.2401280.01675095.59236-92.6341
PRIA0261.721.95.60225-96.7575
Polylauncher19549.70.0896680.3813810.0849015.61554-76.4885
Ball Token13.740.404164230.130.3822885.72252-99.8244
pSwampy00.048938814.70.04628715.72876-99.667
Yayo Coin00.03252970.409960.03076445.73801-92.0651
Grapefruit Coin00.0000000021760.0000005581850.0000000020585.75562-99.6101
SLNV21193660.000847550.1279430.000802395.7629-99.3367
MustangToken57.140.0000000002550.0000000249510.0000000002415.81168-98.9776
Spacelens199590.01444950.0765180.013655.85668-81.1162
DeFi City2535.190.01322450.0909010.012495.88002-85.4518
Xank0.04527040.004577210.5895460.004322975.88112-99.2236
Unreal Finance0.0711270.0593620.3204810.0575315.88801-80.9914
Remita Coin0.7996670.00115905213.740.001070315.91184-99.9995
King Arthur00.0000000002560.0000000093650.0000000002425.92249-97.2677
Phoenix Token1641680.02490570.1335170.02350665.93268-81.3499
ZG Token15783.40.001788070.1159850.001687535.95814-98.4584
GDAC Token1003.440.000017710.002563710.000016715.95861-99.3092
tEXO23.320.03632651.790.03428355.95886-97.965
Yield Bear69.740.000614193.340.00057965.96853-99.9816
Bitalgo0.2441020.0087491723.40.008253545.9749-99.9626
Papa Shiba00.0000002618920.000027830.0000002471135.98084-99.0588
Wheelers132.10.001478840.1436190.001401566.00887-98.9655
BasketDAO012.71257.5911.986.01937-98.9901
Component00.210595137.480.1986376.01989-99.8468
xNFT Protocol854180.04511050.4929110.04257576.05465-90.8394
AGA Rewards3075.666.65681.7262.86.06984-90.2285
Baguette817550.007496480.291660.007029516.07873-97.4433
Super Heavy Booster 400.0000000083230.0000002139120.0000000078456.09439-96.1093
Portugal National Team Fan Token849590.8817422.830.8431356.11958-68.392
Storm Token456030.11561755.40.1093286.14007-99.7905
N3RD Finance016.4329.7115.456.15736-95.0259
Shinigami Inu00.000000000290.000000015150.0000000002736.16011-98.0857
Cogecoin1035340.0000005146780.000002720.00000048826.16342-80.9458
TomatoToken00.0000000488890.000023250.0000000460456.17542-99.7897
XCOM203.950.002046660.01453680.001927586.17773-85.9209
Canada Coin17179.600.00000000323106.24923-99.9989
Idoneus Token305018.529.138.026.25711-6.68961
Subme466250.005625080.02110420.005288756.26928-73.3687
Recharge02.814.062.656.2713-30.6542
Crystl Finance1345210.2628071.20.2472096.28845-78.0273
Holyheld (OLD)00.004424482.340.00416226.30138-99.8107
Chia17266200119.711354.47112.56.32557-91.169
Rocket Venture1.130.000793770.04153150.000748636.33818-98.0832
Vega Protocol186427010.320.139.696.36705-48.8176
C Token4.390.0000000011710.0000000143570.0000000011016.36986-91.8463
Cubiex Power1676.470.4735971.650.4491216.37636-71.0792
MaticPad2923.650.02892080.3293670.02717896.39844-91.2202
Bimp Finance1397.580.0000000003490.0000000029840.000000000336.43093-88.231
Samecoin784.990.53103411.340.4988136.45948-95.3188
Stable UNI00.8776560.8878090.8243436.46734-1.14351
QOOBER74.960.00506651.380.004757866.48685-99.6338
SafePe13.240.002591450.0789180.002433436.49366-96.7163
Pando5071290.04149754.210.03895866.5167-99.0146
1X Short Algorand Token0140.342207.54131.746.52592-93.6428
Unicly The Day by Arc Collection00.5421351.030.5088266.54614-47.1236
Taco Finance54.890.003631344.160.00340766.56571-99.9128
Argentum00.0000000210580.6233490.000000019766.56986-100
Simba Empire0.7595990.000107180.1287250.000100266.58229-99.917
BasketCoin00.0898251.350.0842736.58883-93.345
Minty Art00.19550760.1833996.60202-96.7407
Kickstarter45.480.0000000474960.000003020.0000000445976.61804-98.4232
ReChain0.5726450.000000065910.000002730.0000000618036.64404-97.5885
Mercor Finance1897030.01438450.0910780.01348576.66266-84.2067
DEXTER6.590.0164769727.860.0154466.6737-99.9977
Decentrahub Coin3.660.04395385.950.04101986.72981-99.9491
Phoenix Protocol73.890.0000000001660.0926490.0000000001556.76754-100
TosDis5094230.35210.428.396.80705-85.5907
Eleven Finance1083610.3870836.520.3659746.82571-94.0079
Simple Cool Automatic Money00.0000010.000011770.0000009358066.87162-91.5027
Aave RAI02.632.662.476.90217-0.79689
Hepa Finance86.520.000881390.1738240.000826916.91102-99.4914
1X Short XRP Token062.712939.5258.646.94893-97.8666
Future Star3.350.0000000086520.0000000538440.0000000080876.94995-83.9363
Alpha Kombat1793.770.000205830.01400380.000193066.99451-98.5249
Young Boys Fan Token459960.958245.30.900566.9953-81.834
PolyBull Finance0.2481690.0002643522.60.000246767.00243-99.9988
AstroFarms5.65500.453680.76467.77.00282-86.4036
Moonpot2494002.1817.722.047.01096-87.6919
New USDf00.6985560.915150.6527477.01781-23.6677
DeFIRE00.4083025.980.3814427.04153-93.1692
PoofCash18595.10.02763540.1763050.02581497.05219-84.3252
Venus Reward Token556530.000816660.01209230.000760917.05526-93.2635
Bulldog Token00.0000000000040.04391720.0000000000047.08087-100
FAM Token376630.2836620.5402770.2645197.13473-47.5469
1X Short VeChain Token084.986813.0579.327.1423-98.7526
1X Short Cardano Token015.88697.1614.827.14513-97.7223
EZDex643680.2639780.2749710.2466177.15428-3.895
Unicly Formula REVV Collection00.239030.2944840.2230567.16136-18.8309
Dobermann0.000001750.0000000017590.0000000076610.0000000009277.19853-87.0244
Scifi.Finance268391.344.731.257.20014-71.617
CellETF589800.02020110.054360.01869537.23903-63.1187
ValueCyberToken0.00412290.000037190.03027230.000034677.26155-99.8772
Swaap Stablecoin49.150.8341230.9034080.7774917.28389-7.66928
Luna Nusa Coin11.960.000119560.2595470.000111417.31264-99.9539
Swerve.fi USD00.8785190.8793610.8186247.35448-0.06047
dfuture5774.380.01268731.190.01181787.35744-98.9313
JPYQ Stablecoin by Q DAO v1.08166.470.007565280.008323520.007046767.35832-9.10954
DFNORM Vault (NFTX)0351.34351.34327.257.36140
Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token858761.2710.181.187.36594-87.5516
Stable FIL00.9052560.9065990.8431477.36635-0.14813
Nut Money88.870.03784080.8426220.03524427.36738-95.5092
Attlas Token0.01906920.01906920.03840010.01774887.4391-50.3408
PolyVertex97.850.02501919.260.02322167.44648-99.8704
S.C. Corinthians Fan Token719490.8978473.240.8364777.44829-72.2717
Pupper00.0000000002520.0000000045360.0000000002347.45407-94.4542
Lucky1Token00.000002080.000051580.000001937.4552-95.975
The Luxury17328840.9950.1138.147.46953-18.2164
Dogematic00.001980730.002944970.001842757.48798-32.7419
Vesper V-Dollar00.8670690.8809770.8066537.48975-1.57878
flexUSD00.8570750.8810440.7972447.50475-2.72044
Wall Street Baby00.2418932.160.2250037.50665-88.777
Bitfex174.560.000433910.01621050.000403587.51357-97.3233
Bagels Finance3718.870.03121610.995280.02902327.54571-96.8639
Raijin00.005670220.7026030.005271277.56828-99.193
ShibaLink00.0000000204350.000001420.0000000189967.57486-98.556
1X Short Dogecoin Token01.042618.420.9628517.59056-99.9604
iBetYou00.01092340.0686120.01014887.63196-84.0795
EHash497540.1109352.080.1029397.64055-94.6635
WhaleRoom02.458.772.277.6653-72.0935
LP 3pool Curve00.8782940.8791330.8156157.68496-0.09539
Auscoin0.001132050.000283011.190.000262817.68891-99.9762
BitCapitalVendor1760750.000676630.0569020.000629057.6947-98.8094
PlayFuel71394000.003167660.4860530.002941477.7036-99.3482
Crypto Gladiator Shards10924100.169950.506110.1577897.70762-66.4203
Demodyfi10723.20.1198740.678460.1112437.75878-82.3314
LP-sCurve00.9000860.9009470.8354967.76876-0.06028
MEDIKEY8.420.000374730.8895590.00034757.83857-99.9579
Octane Protocol Token5405.060.0621630.2318380.0575957.93145-73.187
PIXLS Vault (NFTX)0225.15451.59208.597.93876-50.1426
Rogue West00.1468610.4806070.1360437.95154-69.4427
Heco Origin Token1.660.000955350.4477780.000880197.96222-99.7878
Chumhum Finance97.290.001281080.0825960.001184727.96701-98.4514
Debunk00.001678850.04529560.001554767.98155-96.2936
RuufPay1179.90.3042370.3195510.2816888.00491-4.79256
Chain Flowers00.0636530.2056190.0589318.01153-69.0433
CORD.Finance [old]1657.570.45984923.10.4257168.01796-98.0089
Sovreign Governance Token00.000608670.1200190.000563428.03269-99.4929
Shield Finance00.003664550.0500920.003390898.07042-92.6844
Dixt Finance298.20.00000339900.360.000003148.09469-100
Baby Shiba00.0000004628130.000047480.0000004279838.13808-99.0253
aUSD00.2765011.120.2556848.1417-75.3837
ZilPay Wallet1498.050.2523580.9029120.2337778.16168-71.9953
Ikura Token4187.850.0759740.6944480.0701988.2287-89.0598
Memefund00.002956270.04240310.002731058.24656-93.0282
Represent692.270.01047440.04498170.009705078.26894-76.6403
IdleSUSD (Yield)00.9141280.9276320.8442828.27279-1.45576
Swaperry10195.50.02924980.2469430.02700378.31768-88.1553
Kaby Arena2062680.04221540.1500160.03886328.32889-71.9363
Bobo Cash00.0000009865150.000003730.0000009106468.33132-73.5859
Africa To Mars7542.730.001120051.710.00103358.3748-99.9343
Overlord Game1000.670.000617790.1148210.000571668.3764-99.4604
Parrot USD2144.010.8824240.8997320.8141668.38369-1.92373
Pippi Finance00.003783761.860.003490338.40696-99.7966
TrustDAO00.005210070.0540650.004803968.45381-90.3634
Shrimp Capital4.30.000649540.0631270.000598768.48016-98.9711
JetSwap Token00.2066810.7701820.1904858.5027-73.1646
Filda5726120.0599541.950.0552428.50718-96.9267
1X Short Cosmos Token0102.961635.6794.888.52097-93.7053
Balls Health54.660.0000006833370.000010290.0000006296578.52539-93.358
PizzaSwap00.10777665.90.099298.54615-99.8364
IdleDAI (Best Yield)00.9152380.9157270.8430358.56466-0.05334
EthereumVault00.00022130.006777140.000203848.56818-96.7346
USDEX74.960.7957690.8995540.7328378.5874-11.5374
Fox Finance19556.70.0000000056350.0000000126990.0000000051898.58987-55.627
Liquidifty14035.50.1154741.280.106328.6098-90.9907
Penky028.3729.5726.128.61499-4.05418
Coral Swap401700.1324741.680.121688.61875-92.1441
Ethereum Stake02.3310.152.158.62148-77.0252
dAppstore2515220.04356381.020.03992718.62557-95.7666
Warrior Token00.009102780.1034940.008374498.69653-91.2045
Phantom Token42.153.143.252.888.78709-3.41002
HolderSwap5.580.018503423.950.01700748.79632-99.9227
IdleUSDC (Risk Adjusted)00.9102720.9107330.8365538.81224-0.05058
Lien1083542.71804.292.58.87343-99.6622
Based Gold00.01584590.9692750.01455248.88881-98.3652
PoolTogether USDC Ticket66.080.881470.8932460.8088628.97659-1.31828
Ascension Protocol444150.01693650.01868230.01552599.08597-9.34426
START Vesting80.720.3805291.60.349889.11422-76.192
GODL00.00018930.001886850.00017349.1646-89.9676
Morpheus Token10523.30.4574149.570.4188559.20577-95.2196
JDI Token0.8806420.01126961.130.008872129.20935-99.1406
Trodex6092.051.26.011.19.21977-79.9893
IdleDAI (Risk Adjusted)00.91140.9118870.8343899.22969-0.05336
Valencia CF Fan Token1685481.633.541.59.23539-53.7529
LazyMint180.40.000037270.01573180.000034129.23964-99.7631
Foxy Equilibrium00.04330223.10.03963729.24638-98.6018
Aave YFI02529636871231529.2805-31.3801
Polychart00.000522010.02309630.000477529.31706-97.7398
Bitcoin and Ethereum Standard Token1129.940.97640412.130.8948129.31839-91.9389
Bitcoin Virtual Gold245.380.001203840.6725330.001101159.32604-99.821
YDragon141160.02372850.0894570.02170419.327-73.475
Dirham Crypto1467050.2406310.2474210.219929.37681-2.78062
CryptoSummoner204.840.000109410.01806160.000100039.381-99.3942
zilSurvey45.670.0412641.870.03779349.39905-97.785
Siberian Husky00.0000000000020.0000000000330.0000000000029.41127-94.5465
RELAX Protocol11603.70.003716770.009589740.003396739.42195-61.2422
Water Finance14.660.1598652.090.1460869.43263-92.3373
VersaCoin19.260.004679450.03740570.004273829.49109-87.49
ARTHX00.00035320.02279480.000322569.49759-98.4505
Globe Derivative Exchange5653130.2577121.480.2349979.50149-82.624
Wick Finance00.0000000839010.000001970.0000000766099.51819-95.7346
Decentralized Oracle00.003300840.4188470.003013459.53687-99.2119
Corra.Finance02.833.682.569.57845-91.6734
Musubi00.0000000658690.000001320.0000000601099.58407-95.0031
SmartX710870.001296240.03334250.001183859.58878-96.109
smol01.2252.431.129.61663-97.6661
Bitcoin Vault2513726.44415.655.859.62345-98.4582
1X Short Ethereum Token035.723676.7732.589.62733-99.0286
Larix1439280.02063010.0915380.01872859.63061-77.5697
Aave TUSD00.8575410.9155710.7846349.69631-5.99154
ExChain Token0.01270910.0000000954270.001588310.0000000869869.70319-99.994
To The Mars00.6584571.640.6000969.72521-59.8982
SBLAND Vault (NFTX)0994.911454.09906.539.74893-31.579
Kaiju Worlds11974.40.2142041.990.1951759.74977-89.2575
RooCoin00.0000580.02490160.000052859.75893-99.7671
Space Farm38.550.002805440.04840340.002555719.77151-94.204
UNII Finance00.000189540.009245010.000172659.78334-97.9498
3X Short Ethereum Token00.0000069204.040.000006319.80723-100
IdleUSDT (Risk Adjusted)00.9125680.9130520.8310639.80736-0.05296
CarbonEco00.0000000095460.0000000122530.0000000086929.83257-22.0924
MiniYAK1602.440.00350170.01402330.003192169.83885-74.9972
Buying.com2428120.01983280.0902970.01805539.85968-78.0331
AlgOil176.520.0000000658630.000038410.0000000599389.88648-99.8285
Employment Coin14.740.1228690.6637620.1117719.92935-81.489
Neko Network4096.8139.51427.2235.829.93047-97.2411
bUKHI00.02355330.0764920.02142189.94985-69.2081
484 Fund0960.464541.67873.519.9539-78.8523
3X Short OKB Token00.000026311577.280.000023939.95533-100
Aave USDT00.8594640.9371890.781449.98465-8.29349
BabyPunks011.53268.9610.4810.0393-95.7126
Yearn Hold Finance1.140.0879294.560.08001410.0548-98.0687
OctoFi486795.59105.355.110.0657-94.6728
RocketGame8.250.0000004548620.000215230.00000041324510.0706-99.7887
Foxswap00.000875460.000877560.0007953510.0719-0.24001
ExchangeN00.003144210.0621260.0028564110.0757-94.9389
SaveToken0.952220.000086570.02513080.0000786410.0837-99.6555
Trendering01.2629.091.1410.0908-95.6672
BoneSwap15.80.001453620.7226590.0013200710.1229-99.7988
OleCoin116.620.001286960.003997440.0011721710.125-67.7082
Aave DAI00.861850.9154740.78265310.1407-5.83901
FohoCoin221.660.0706210.0982410.05995710.142-32.78
Elevate00.030735310.027903410.1488-96.9383
Aave SUSD00.8686030.9497490.78780710.2558-8.54395
DragonMoon4.580.0000000016220.0000000090050.00000000147410.2576-81.9535
GES13.750.000823541.460.0007468910.2628-99.9436
BZH TOKEN00.000002570.000443540.0000023310.2886-99.4215
IFOSwap Token350730.2236420.4590230.20207210.2944-51.446
Professional Fighters League Fan Token446690.8330525.850.75984810.3008-85.6725
AurusSILVER6.60.6602010.7580970.59941910.319-12.772
Boboo Token00.0591010.3380210.05355910.3461-82.5157
Kimochi Finance0.7459730.00711062.230.0064408510.3984-99.6812
NFT Wars00.4902337.990.44372110.4822-93.8622
xDollar Stablecoin4406.660.9132131.160.8264210.5048-20.9921
yplutus00.000387540.04767370.0003506810.5089-99.1871
3X Short Maker Token00.004054821618.010.0036678410.5506-99.9997
Solidus1.630.006361660.6101670.0057530110.5797-98.9574
Formation FI3402160.0934030.3635690.08427810.5826-74.3662
BTC-Alpha Token10.690.8909290.9438370.80566210.5834-5.60569
Cryption Network639.250.0589390.5461040.05316110.5916-89.2344
WaultSwap1992590.000663640.3135390.0005951310.6081-99.79
Rise Of Nebula0.02035540.000000000020.0000000002340.00000000001810.6233-91.3025
Votechain315850.40244314.850.36261710.6305-97.2987
Endgame Token537.180.00040090.002429470.0003635210.6992-83.4361
Lyfe Land131984.712.534.2410.6995-62.4991
Meowshi00.000126880.000762780.0001145710.7436-83.3667
DONA0128.93720.97116.3810.7845-82.1166
DefiDollar DAO255800.0696942.180.06253210.8118-96.8152
BananaTok608600.001233050.2986820.0010754910.8363-99.6009
Rocket Boys114.740.0000000000490.000000011760.00000000004410.9031-99.5853
LeoPard Coin1311230.03163740.0964830.028510110.9694-67.2093
Cash Per Scan9.440.000008530.3040140.0000076910.9875-99.9972
24 Genesis Mooncats00.1504690.3195630.13550111.0466-52.9142
Chord Protocol23.050.01203730.2318150.010838611.0586-94.8074
Swampy00.524357172.210.47205911.0787-99.6955
Team Vitality Fan Token209350.8451252.330.76528111.1048-63.5404
Siamese Neko0.3802980.0000001901490.000005570.00000017050311.1065-96.6001
Grind Token00.000002810.000044860.0000025211.1407-93.7456
Multigame1834.030.02028930.1874610.018347711.1425-89.122
THC7370.150.000403791.160.0003632711.1537-99.9653
Yetucoin490850.005581640.04042460.0049580411.1579-86.3666
UniDexBot0274.964397.22247.3111.1826-93.7469
Block Creatures1230.550.23499328.250.21245911.1966-99.1637
BabyBSC5.690.0000001938730.000001530.00000017308511.199-87.3899
Shiden Network20573101.937.081.7511.2226-72.5517
Digital Standard Unit00.8667660.8897850.77896611.2714-2.58702
CryptoZoo00.0000002008360.000421560.00000018048611.2747-99.9524
Oction1.860.01389420.8863580.012506311.3038-98.4295
Birb226870.053220.2962510.047069211.4296-82.2958
BuckSwap0.007786570.002364030.1277130.0021250611.4742-98.1451
Aave USDC00.8591070.9483190.77351811.4759-9.07221
Aave BUSD00.8642690.9419950.77796311.5049-7.91177
Raku Coin00.000000019650.000006260.0000000176211.5227-99.686
Aave SUSD v10.0000000138510.8691952.480.77599311.5927-65.1265
Fuzzy Inu00.0000000351830.000002460.0000000315211.6232-98.5716
BIKI1567.150.007606670.1310190.0068119811.666-94.1942
sREN61911600.3346160.5578760.29958811.6922-40.0196
CryptoZoon21349200.01106490.075830.0099309311.7099-85.37
Magic Internet Money1961990000.8849450.9098890.7911111.7566-2.83233
Bitcoin Volatility Index Token624.7983.4792.3474.6711.7905-9.60077
ZUZ Protocol01.434.741.2511.8536-95.9687
Collar: Dobe Defender01.518.061.3511.8615-81.2961
DogeZoo6052.2400.000000000022011.975-99.4228
Stonks Token242.830.0000000017630.0000002570390.00000000157411.9801-99.3141
Most Protocol00.003121730.9077210.0027858112.058-99.6561
CNYQ Stablecoin by Q DAO v1.017378.80.1335790.1374830.11910712.1503-2.83963
ZCore Finance759060.127651.570.11343612.1567-91.8934
Stellar Diamond0.9080450.0000004540230.000002450.00000040482712.1698-81.4601
Lemur Finance3.140.000001220.000039620.0000010912.241-96.9216
Aave Polygon AAVE0241.46396.15217.3512.2677-38.4035
Swanlana1544.550.032865410.180.02927912.2774-99.6772
Widecoin38.230.001175790.003071930.0010471112.2894-61.7247
Mirrored ProShares VIX06.7417.88612.3143-62.3062
Privi Pix349.150.01604120.0954130.014350212.3238-83.1065
Paradox63.880.000006110.000044950.0000054412.3257-86.4187
GICTrade12173600.9049791.090.80559412.3368-16.9209
Novara Calcio Fan Token711971.3910.941.2412.3476-87.2285
Low Orbit Crypto Cannon0355.151428.45316.0312.38-75.1372
Honey Defi00.1052430.258860.09362412.4103-59.3437
Oblichain46.970.0561270.056570.049910412.4557-0.78239
zzz.finance v201.7252.591.5312.4643-96.7239
Mound Token417342.0917.441.8512.4739-88.0635
JPY Coin9968.830.007434280.007738390.0066084412.4967-3.92997
BitBook4570680.006557840.01917670.0058248912.5831-65.8031
rUSD9402050.844030.9196340.7495912.5989-8.22111
Twinci583110.4689919.520.41373512.6285-95.1044
ThunderBolt4.450.000560720.01394570.0004977112.66-95.9793
Goldblock1244000.000460280.03253010.0004100912.6845-98.5794
LavaCake Finance1.920.020155918.020.018292412.6997-99.8856
Flurry Finance665650.003505310.012030.0031042412.7465-70.9067
Kanaloa Network9867.590.001105320.002957940.000980112.7764-62.6322
KuDoge00.0000000002420.0000000082460.00000000021512.7847-97.0626
Android chain752.850.000032460.9703650.0000287712.8259-99.9967
Rocket Launchpad2002.70.006077640.03667020.0053866612.8276-83.4262
Stabinol00.1248444.130.11064112.8368-96.9755
XX Platform0.003451880.3451881.380.30653712.8629-75.0163
Aave USDT v100.86105689.270.77034112.8696-99.026
Datamine FLUX00.141401406.610.12523312.9109-99.9652
Spores Network744040.01126360.0940040.009989812.9526-87.9965
Sprink4.270.1033330.2144270.09147712.9601-51.8098
Vesper Finance3386444.4367.433.9312.9665-93.4218
Gas Cash Back01.91398.051.6912.9829-99.5191
EpochToken0.0562460.009498630.0807950.0084050913.0105-88.2436
O3 Swap37304001.2512.541.1113.0783-90.0026
sNFLX175.75441.98458.15390.8613.0787-3.52919
Tulip Seed53.540.297463.820.2630513.081-92.2196
Bonorum4.460.1204321588.840.10649213.0904-99.9924
Jomon Shiba00.0000000000050.0000000008380.00000000000513.1254-99.3737
INVI Token213591.972.561.7413.1379-23.1145
Cannumo245.560.003854440.0556240.0034230913.1434-93.0371
MoonCake2447.960.01441720.1532820.012661513.1617-90.6526
Donkey Token235960.1544855.170.13690813.1652-97.0028
RFYield Finance00.01069390.241740.0094487713.1776-95.5763
Aladdin DAO1484340.0954341.160.08432313.1888-91.7709
3X Long PAX Gold Token04157.739023.83367213.2279-53.925
PolyFi00.000215630.6060580.0001904313.2338-99.9644
VOYR10177.40.0000008528340.000034080.00000075303713.2526-97.4974
Crypto Bank00.0077491910.540.0068397413.2964-99.9265
Feta Token484.690.00227130.01007420.0020041813.3282-77.4544
Crypto Holding Frank Token379.290.7940810.70070313.3449-20.7074
Salient Investment Holding12.740.8490320.9200180.74901613.3529-7.71579
wLITI345850.008128050.04196590.0071526413.3605-80.6789
Coffe0.01574910.001431740.001535020.0012626313.393-6.72814
Royal Doge953.660.003398250.02920840.0029898513.4006-88.392
Frax296854000.8794390.9465070.77955413.4155-6.58973
FFA.Games6567.10.008054290.129670.0071812113.4168-93.7189
Aave BUSD v100.8678780.9419950.76492513.4592-7.8681
Structure Finance10461900.7945535.960.70029413.46-86.6582
Scorpion Token32.650.0000000010380.000000007120.00000000091513.4625-85.4162
OctaX3074.551.8516.191.6313.4738-88.5691
Hyperion1.120.001062770.9224020.0009364413.4905-99.8848
Aave BAL017.0529.3615.0313.4922-41.8932
Squirrel Finance6800.870.58270114.670.51337813.5034-96.0288
Angryb00.000027590.000926220.0000242913.5979-97.0214
Genius Coin765.760.000087670.000269860.0000774113.6205-67.4068
Shiba Cosmos00.000000074660.000003830.00000006570913.6218-98.0518
Unslashed Finance00.46466412.80.408813.6655-96.369
2gether00.0211150.0647930.018571213.6973-67.4117
polySAFU00.00000004370.000001440.00000003843313.7051-96.9609
YieldX00.000580980.4213030.0005109513.706-99.8621
Gravity Finance591470.002755920.03117050.0023891313.7101-91.2844
ZilChess2258.680.032640213.150.028703713.7142-99.7519
Car607.33891.322396.54783.8213.7144-62.808
Maxonrow1937750.01545750.3188530.01358413.8428-95.15
Rai Token00.03270210.130.028706513.9184-99.677
Eject4.470.0000000000010.0000000003380.00000000000113.9968-99.6205
Regen2863671.64.31.413.9989-62.8307
Booster00.01665910.1390310.014612614.0046-88.0177
Interop00.697213121.280.6114414.028-99.4251
PolyShield8.170.0247566770.021710414.031-99.9678
Revolver Token0.000145680.000145680.001211060.0001274714.0376-87.9973
Particle639.910.04453410.9564370.039121214.1194-95.3322
UniCrapToken.xyz00.006369310.0566630.0055795414.1548-88.7593
BIGFOOT00.000047290.000180050.0000414214.158-73.7356
Birdy Finance00.000834620.9600610.0007308414.1991-99.9131
Argentine Football Association Fan Token884581.797.031.614.2221-74.0236
Franklin11512800.01747910.417370.015276214.2224-95.8193
DekBox395040.006518890.4572050.0056679814.2949-98.5831
SavePlanetEarth5396430.03165020.1229860.0276914.3018-74.2651
TrusMarketHub Token754.60.00016260.1130440.0001422214.3288-99.8562
Game X Change00.000025780.007009770.0000225514.35-99.6322
Token dForce USD00.8701841.380.76093714.3569-36.9362
DojoFarm Finance0.2637410.00224059252.390.0019639314.3597-99.9991
Zelda Summer Nuts Cash00.9274381.150.81081614.3833-19.0673
SeaDog Finance5364.670.002570780.0595250.0022468214.4186-95.6812
xMARK1643690.2592637.730.22589914.4213-96.6556
Musashi Finance4226.350.004238010.03571240.0037034914.4329-88.1329
Micro Bitcoin Finance0.7546842.683126.62.3414.5112-99.9142
Round Dollar14729513.5213.9511.814.5158-3.17145
TronVegasCoin1.280.00096390.01271640.0008415314.5534-92.4192
Gold Secured Currency65557600.0290370.063660.025449814.5635-54.1999
Concern Poverty Chain00.0000007001270.00001780.00000061089914.606-96.0666
Pinkslip Finance281010.1409340.536570.12281414.7007-73.7465
Fear & Greed Sentiment Set II2258630.009484362041.310.0082686314.7029-99.9995
Defi 100600.02406153.350.020973114.7253-99.2811
Ragnarok Token0.008783090.0000000000090.0000000027940.00000000000814.8011-99.6857
iTrust Governance Token748120.04276710.313610.036997414.8365-86.4524
TMC NiftyGotchi00.001063910.3609510.000925914.9049-99.7053
Community Coin1.20.0000000109640.000000083650.00000000953914.9345-86.8934
Interlude692.530.00443090.03209390.0038657414.9661-86.1522
Contribute01.23.011.0414.9684-60.0379
WasabiX03109.442.6115.0358-97.2554
RFbtc00.002196610.0142390.0019094415.0396-84.5733
Peach Finance0.000028180.0000000933020.000005260.00000008098615.0465-98.2277
1X Short Litecoin Token0476.414559.2414.0415.0614-96.7279
SpaceDawgs00.000001160.000013560.0000010115.1111-91.4336
Chinese Shopping Platform2053.030.000395410.004965320.0003434815.1184-92.0366
CryptoDogs0.0000000000190.0000000001850.0000000009480.00000000016115.1199-80.4407
Change Our World0.002696520.0000000000270.0000000232170.00000000002315.1896-99.8839
Wault720400.002172440.1611980.0018837315.24-98.6533
Fridge Token159.030.3047374.850.264315.2999-93.7127
Aave USDC v10.02541810.88446289.390.77351815.3091-99.0022
Aeron1762.670.000162547.70.0001405315.3402-99.9979
HUMAN Protocol48392700.8227691.170.71277315.4322-29.4845
Citadel.one518080.1432140.5912040.1243515.4655-75.7138
Aave TUSD v18137.390.8900120.9277350.77073615.4756-4.06614
BittUp1283.510.0207880.318940.017999615.4916-93.4822
reflect.finance267760.0579062.620.05265515.5569-97.6742
Moneybrain BiPS69606312.3713.6110.6615.5783-9.43855
STASIS EURO477288011.190.86525715.5803-15.8124
Blockchain of Hash Power15348900.4666074.220.40365315.596-88.9499
Harcomia13.270.007644364.340.0066118715.6156-99.8241
Educoin335080.000031060.001887920.0000268715.6213-98.3547
BERRY Vault (NFTX)034.234.229.5715.62480
Binance VND13134.80.000036410.000038570.0000314715.691-5.61519
BambooDeFi1013660.1875593.640.16219715.7058-94.8475
Ignite00.003264240.1246160.0028204815.7337-97.3805
Block Commerce Protocol10387600.01972990.132720.01704215.7724-85.1342
Stacker Ventures02.41158.932.0815.7729-98.4812
Stone Token5309620.3213696.550.27697915.8821-95.1024
Wrapped XDAI14198500.8889915.620.76696515.9103-84.1953
BoringDAO DOGE90.830.2098510.8401750.18103415.9179-75.023
SOBA Token6945390.002055070.4255240.0017726315.9333-99.5171
PrivacySwap348.942.2163.661.9115.9366-96.5257
Tycoon Global1141100.3917882.310.32890815.9474-83.4984
iDOT4869.3243.5643.5637.5515.98480
IDL Token222.520.18543410.560.16017116.0017-98.2411
SparkPoint Fuel1460200.02873540.3679350.024713616.0472-92.2053
Wraith0.01563910.0000000156390.0000005897130.00000001347616.0525-97.348
The Bitcoin Family00.0913110.7471410.07865216.0942-87.7787
Inverse Ethereum Volatility Index Token0108.07135.9693.0916.0967-20.5171
GeroWallet3016210.0933850.8134240.08076916.1494-88.467
ORAO Network1515670.01835920.2157710.015819216.1677-91.4832
TerraGreen00.00000160.01195380.0000013816.1764-99.9866
Dai7136210000.8830041.090.75932616.2633-18.8315
MetaWhale BTC00.054750.8013640.047088616.2711-93.1678
xDAI6287770.8851070.9735760.76120416.2771-9.08706
Dirham3246740.2395070.308530.20584316.3196-22.3947
3X Short Balancer Token00.000181662754.640.0001560916.382-100
Matic Aave interest bearing TUSD00.8573050.9613190.73659116.3882-10.8199
Bulk Network00.0205710.1972460.017674416.3886-89.5708
EQIFi5262880.1953530.624980.16782216.4049-68.7425
Sherpa313280.7501075.190.64527216.4153-85.531
Trip Leverage Token52.420.006979190.02398810.00601216.4386-70.8177
MURPHYCAT26.260.000571280.0144380.0004905116.4658-96.0432
1X Short Matic Token02.19833.071.8816.4948-99.7371
CoinBurp1078200.076990.3620690.06612416.5037-78.7231
Green Climate World4505770.9017111.270.7730316.5373-29.3086
NinjaSwap4000.890.1102811.30.09460416.5713-91.526
Meld Gold192.8750.6753.643.4316.6503-5.49247
Unlimited FiscusFYI10.740.005442078.940.0046633516.6988-99.9391
Falopa310.77328.235784.74281.2416.7067-94.3259
True Seigniorage Dollar00.0003463439.590.000296716.7327-99.9991
DinoPark00.000478290.02189060.000409516.7994-97.8151
Quam Network583.370.004195950.345250.0035962516.8173-98.7832
1X Short Bitcoin Token099.473157.285.1316.8366-96.8495
Kodiak0.0000003968270.000001240.000017360.0000010616.8408-92.8387
AzeusX5767.210.000154520.286070.0001322416.8426-99.946
Add.xyz (OLD)00.000179250.3310270.0001534116.8432-99.9458
Parallel26503711.110.85895516.8889-9.3337
Universal Gold297.991603.351768.971371.5316.9019-9.36299
NFT Rehab358.2613.99532.6211.9716.9035-97.3735
DDMCoin14321.30.000907870.0820260.000772816.911-98.8985
Penguin Token22.440.0000000000020.0000000000120.00000000000217.0091-80.8965
Liquity USD228600000.8900830.9810530.7599917.0202-9.34824
Sakhalin Husky00.0000000000010.0000000000150.00000000000117.0975-95.7228
Bill Token385.020.00014880.004133710.000127617.1477-96.3837
SolDate Token6356120.03665190.1852620.031308617.1502-80.2021
AirRaid Lottery Token00.0000000003470.00000000120.00000000029617.1707-71.0777
Crypto Carbon Energy316300.5364471.810.45860417.1818-70.3434
Aave Polygon DAI00.866161.080.7391417.2079-19.6285
Seele7728110.002698120.2605660.0022998417.2083-98.9655
Theos380610.01020930.0535740.0087099817.2393-80.9395
DeSpace Protocol7841980.3642082.20.31195917.272-83.3472
Fompound2897.353.1133.962.6517.2824-97.6842
Bitcoinus0.000008030.0000000086620.006345010.00000000738217.3305-99.9999
Yield Goat0.2426430.82439112.40.70257117.3391-93.3501
3X Short Chainlink Token00.000000737951.280.0000006317.3624-100
CheeseSoda Token0.006643530.000003160.000080650.000002717.3688-96.0761
Butterfly Protocol00.0763842.020.06505917.4072-96.2251
Binamars1575.710.009475820.3821910.0080892117.46-97.5139
Naz coin18.040.00009020.000344790.0000767417.545-73.8389
Lyptus Token00.0842190.8679390.07163617.5649-90.2967
CropperFinance5277690.1597771.220.13630917.5927-86.8806
Supermoon478.270.0000000012180.0000000381180.00000000103917.597-96.7956
Weld1941480.0765920.3125780.06529817.6238-75.4281
MacaronSwap858742.098.841.7717.6276-76.4047
MarX5313910.02886130.104340.024528417.665-72.3391
ShardingDAO00.0737014.640.0626217.6949-98.4129
Baby Akita00.0000000899310.000008110.00000007640917.6961-98.8906
SYBC Coin00.0000009680840.01356650.00000082234717.722-99.9929
YUSRA262170.0815368.230.06940517.7652-99.007
Ethereum Wrapped Filecoin058.0576.1549.2717.8253-23.7659
Mini Cardano3396.40.000002620.000090980.0000022317.841-97.1171
Lux Expression00.0741510.4007240.06292317.8426-81.4958
IPFST152.980.0111480.015170.0094597217.8471-26.5129
TrustBase1089210.005727020.04453570.004806317.8477-87.2819
Thor Doge0.000038990.0000000177570.000015070.00000001506417.8739-99.8821
cYFI2072.78567.81689.12481.6117.8985-17.6037
Rinnegan1.380.000102710.002400270.0000871117.9066-95.7211
SNAP!00.0000000144920.000000084320.00000001229117.9111-82.8126
Good Token0.0383610.0000000000990.0000000010990.00000000008417.9694-90.974
Starbound572.280.000078560.001523150.0000665518.0397-94.8423
Coinary Token267960.02462170.5962940.020902918.0413-95.8621
Augury Finance4576.650.01400680.5974910.011861918.0703-97.656
Props Token918460.009007920.6099620.0075745618.1065-98.5333
Mirrored Alibaba0146.67274.4124.1618.131-46.5474
Dopple Finance00.0364383.530.030443918.1815-98.9815
Mozik217370.004437620.02605740.0037529118.1958-82.9769
JUST NETWORK00.001497960.0841640.001265318.3875-98.2202
5203583.840.001374920.0642720.0011611518.4096-97.8608
50Cent0.000960690.10648881.530.08983518.4298-99.8695
GameNFT00.1333412.590.11258918.4315-94.8467
NFTSwaps1.890.0357741.060.030260418.4404-96.6322
Venus DAI00.01774270.0186770.015027318.4745-4.67634
Freecash15714.50.02153030.9347320.018163918.5334-97.6966
Wish Finance17.710.1932993.920.16300818.5824-95.0682
COWRY0.00001420.003943210.9737230.003325218.5855-99.595
PolkaParty00.0462340.1401020.038976918.619-66.9997
Amun DeFi Momentum Index01.872.881.5818.6592-35.1796
Mor Stablecoin00.8390670.9088520.70531618.6618-7.9123
Alpha Impact00.02717680.2482230.022899418.6791-89.0515
Wrapped TON Crystal00.3070981.640.25876318.6791-81.3214
HONEYPAD2961.460.0000000019490.0000000083830.00000000164218.6801-76.7488
Web Coin Pay225620.1202994.980.10129518.6926-97.5881
Weecoins1175070.6921012.980.58250618.7544-76.8082
HawkDex00.000917054.830.0007722118.7559-99.981
Xazab0.000712820.000712820.01799170.0006002318.7573-96.0381
Agave Token21829126.431231.76106.4618.7923-89.7329
Unicly Chris McCann Collection00.2024240.3873070.17038818.8019-47.7356
Canary1582.540.01719620.2680470.014483418.8117-93.5802
2local484320.000172270.003632970.0001448418.8188-95.263
Big Coin0.008851110.007137990.01949290.0060039218.8889-63.3815
MTTCoin0.001709370.569789144.710.47900818.9517-99.6063
Dfyn Network28121500.4410456.90.36995318.9699-93.6222
Polars Governance Token00.04601770.2687880.038662719.0234-82.8795
Cook1325280.005967240.320190.0050297119.069-98.1296
DefiDrop00.02516780.204280.021132419.096-87.6798
Baby Feg48.440.0000000001980.0000000002850.00000000016719.1256-30.4541
Moon Maker Protocol198.890.007456580.5185620.0062780719.1308-98.5577
Make A Difference Token00.0000004681970.000032730.00000039296619.1445-98.5695
Paprprintr Finance33.590.9199462.740.7711619.1566-66.4888
Transmute00.2408811.430.20210719.1847-83.138
Arbys Token01.4415.431.219.1999-90.6939
GYEN26255200.007799270.053720.0065408719.239-85.4818
Iron Bank EURO01.021.510.85465719.293-32.2977
Dain Token15186.30.02418480.1585650.020272419.2993-84.7477
ASYAGRO0.002919330.001304240.4715690.0010927319.3564-99.7234
DaFIN12461600.3592280.6507720.30219719.3573-44.5744
CUE Protocol7701.5529.08232.724.3619.3798-87.5051
Pearl Finance39328168.925317.7257.6219.4442-98.7059
IX Swap8553020.2488670.7320470.20823519.5122-66.004
Binance USD75503200000.8845681.030.7381619.5378-14.5041
TrustFi Network Token00.02025990.1548750.016947819.5427-86.9186
1TRONIC2.180.085250.2680290.07152819.5511-68.096
DAppNode00.8832481.830.73879219.5531-51.6515
Quantum Assets440840.04204430.052160.034760119.6126-20.2888
Gemstones00.00084630.02756740.0007072119.6681-96.9301
Baitcoin2964.350.000042310.000095040.0000353519.6877-55.483
Tartarus0.02994410.4722172.040.39446819.7099-76.8822
DeFIL3186510.3165080.7311070.26436119.7255-56.7083
Betxoin0.009916980.000041550.5460840.000034719.7311-99.9924
AMPnet235390.82820427.710.69160719.738-97.011
Bitcrush00.165410.9916530.13810219.7744-83.3197
Celo Dollar51048600.8771770.9646040.73232419.7799-9.06349
STB Chain30.630.000564450.01376670.000471219.7888-95.8999
delta.theta460890.0924930.4210110.07640119.8683-78.2475
AuroraToken50.030.00305673.50.0025495919.89-99.9126
Linkflow831574000.39322625.210.32876619.8973-98.4364
Bit Ecological Digital224970.1636964.380.13757119.94-96.2355
Lyfe Gold17492.545.7856.2538.1719.943-18.6243
WhaleStreet $hrimp Token00.04331950.1031260.03611519.949-57.9936
SBET311.550.002517570.005838050.0020988119.9523-56.8765
Golden Roots645660.000152130.003914960.0001226619.9749-96.2411
Xrpalike Gene9829.080.009146070.0762730.0076221719.993-88.0088
Bamboo Token00.000068040.04821280.000056720.0048-99.8589
DeFiat00.3620369.110.30164920.0168-99.4762
Museum of Crypto Art10971.63.299.362.7420.0536-64.7962
InvestDex385310.03130790.1663470.026011420.0724-81.2245
vEth21236.111904.652257.051585.5120.1283-15.6133
Musk2050640.000326940.0107930.0002725320.1556-96.966
Detox28.210.0000006635350.000002690.00000055222820.1558-75.3123
Regiment Finance451.940.0623830.7555070.05208920.1659-91.715
Poker54.33955.721564.22795.3120.1693-38.9012
bStable72.280.7228351.350.60170520.1695-46.2961
Alchemist DeFi Aurum13171.857.15235.6647.5520.1798-75.7499
sEUR01.021.150.84612320.1934-11.3434
Bakery Soccer Ball3699.61011.592540.11841.6120.1969-60.1755
Betller Coin0.01272370.000413671.580.0003440220.2438-99.9738
Venus USDC00.01796340.01816930.014980920.2574-0.84552
Unagii Dai00.9819771.020.81381920.2744-4.15648
Etherpay105.330.000433086.750.0003604720.2815-99.9936
FIRE162.40.025597169.410.021277220.3025-99.9631
Aave DAI v100.8731231.450.72390120.3633-40.06
Shibby1361.050.0000000006960.0000000243930.00000000058120.4213-97.1294
Metis00.0061342355.640.0050915520.4786-99.989
Tako Token2199.770.0584771.610.048253520.5408-96.3894
Icarus Finance599.90.03476453.070.028853220.5471-98.8687
Integral1132800.2238142.920.18641320.5556-92.3112
dXIOT00.05670415.660.047018120.6004-99.6379
PolygonFarm Finance3349.250.11103928.270.09201120.6013-99.6074
Cyclone Protocol78493307.445838.61252.3620.6047-94.7871
Iagon1057960.04204070.1245250.034904720.6081-66.1931
Dog Owner1581.720.0000000005180.0000000051560.0000000004320.6109-89.9515
PURR Vault (NFTX)0992.152450.34822.3320.6502-59.5098
ShibaCorgi000020.6726-99.9986
Crypto Phoenix00.0000000001660.0000000007160.00000000013820.7118-76.7677
YieldNyan Token19.910.0010120218.340.0008382120.7359-99.9945
Throne3366211.077.40.88407620.7604-85.577
Jarvis Synthetic Euro01.061.070.87841720.7724-0.81165
BIDR590273000.000060990.000063660.0000505520.7748-4.0913
DAOfi838260.0811311.510.06728820.7956-94.6235
Moma Protocol00.0734980.2127130.06082720.831-65.4473
Vaulty Token322700.1417781.190.11722520.8924-88.1379
Shield Token15.870.000045860.0671740.0000379220.9268-99.9317
Utrin00.10741610.890.08881520.9446-99.0133
S.Finance829880.14879616.340.12275320.9623-99.0911
Komet022.72138.4318.7820.9922-83.5884
PUSD117910.8738781.040.72218321.0052-15.815
USD Coin47965000000.8840451.050.73026521.0582-15.6328
Herobattle619.710.007621880.6614010.0063119721.0812-98.8445
3X Short BNB Token00.00000025678.530.0000002121.1957-100
Qubitica2.080.102843115.820.08483821.2224-99.9112
Sinelock00.37117126.390.30616421.2327-98.5936
Bollo Token0.8609680.002211950.234090.0018233721.3108-99.0551
AEN Smart Token3654360.002971780.008886930.0024496621.3139-66.5601
YFFII Finance00.24080892.030.19849521.3171-99.7383
Decentralized Mining Exchange11327.80.04101680.4459550.033807521.3246-90.8025
Tether Gold5213771588.231874.291306.5521.3491-15.4084
Lunar Highway57.90.000000000130.0000000039770.00000000010721.3555-96.7196
InvestDigital1272300.001043240.1137120.0008851321.4128-99.0549
Nimbus00.09011.10.07415121.5093-91.7866
srnArtGallery00.03271281.470.026921821.5106-97.7757
Matic Aave Interest Bearing USDT0.000322890.8750522.560.72014221.511-65.7826
ZG Blockchain Token1206680.01897080.1210870.015610521.5261-84.3329
TrueUSD1953460000.8841521.390.72703521.6106-36.5583
Intelligent Mining5512.651.121.790.91894821.6375-37.4969
MomoShiba0.013798400.000000000002021.7024-93.3788
OMNI - People Driven830320.0582940.1210980.047817721.7029-51.9435
StorX1218300.21538240.18615221.7327-94.3333
LEXIT39602300.0905861.190.07440621.7452-92.4
Big Digital Shares18147.80.02131471.340.017498121.8284-98.4078
Takamaka Green Coin357792.472.52.0321.8336-1.42194
Naruto BSC0.7506870.009518490.1822130.0078124621.8374-94.7762
sAMZN362383181.563194.452610.9221.8559-0.40362
Oil Token9.480.31609768.860.25939721.8583-99.5409
Unagii USD Coin00.9676480.9787510.79573421.9582-0.8468
PolyLion0.0522450.000277820.1528930.0002357722.0238-99.8118
Swirl Cash1236.440.1197835.60.09847822.027-97.8522
Warranty Chain0.000284280.000710692.750.0005823122.0476-99.9741
Gold Coin Reserve202120001586.761680.221293.4922.1106-5.99523
Metaverse DNA1720930.000286310.03430060.000234522.1345-99.165
BlueWizard00.000007140.00183690.0000058522.1749-99.6112
Absorber0.00004140.21462717.370.17554722.2619-98.7647
Weentar16344.40.002048640.0845110.0016757622.2871-97.5752
Atomic Token1.950.0000002101380.03448930.00000017220322.2895-99.9994
Icarus Network318150.1428280.163140.11683822.3097-12.4037
sAUD00.6346140.6741590.51884222.3136-5.86589
τDoge2247.170.01791570.270520.014644422.3384-93.3773
3X Short Algorand Token00.00000054921.340.0000004422.3769-100
Tokemon044.71289.6236.5322.3897-84.5613
Carbon Finance00.000379450.0592620.0003099222.4341-99.3597
Qcash2521340000.1304540.1476710.10651622.4732-11.6594
FrogDAO Dime00.1736797.50.14180922.4743-97.6854
Bond Appetite USD233550.7853950.9080270.64122622.4832-13.5053
GoldFarm16759.81.576.831.2822.5561-77.028
Polkamon4861684.3352.753.5422.5614-91.7646
3X Short VeChain Token00.000341244408.290.0002804422.5677-100
DeepLock0.0000001544730.02514982.40.020518422.572-98.9538
Portal363310.000384890.01858180.00031422.5794-97.9286
Myth Token00.0854170.3766410.06966422.6125-77.3214
HollyGold1559790.27021111.550.22035222.6585-97.6602
Binamars Game56.780.002455020.03321580.0020115422.6826-92.5704
Tianyu Finance147030.0707641.520.05767622.6912-95.3438
ANIME Vault (NFTX)0923.871514.57752.4622.781-39.0009
Health Care Coin80.650.01114413.690.0090758922.7877-99.6976
ZUSD7791250.8817711.430.71805522.7999-38.2092
GreenTrust5543310.0000003939350.000521220.00000032042622.8259-99.9245
SIL Finance Token V25813.8440.31665.8532.8122.8633-93.9467
Ares Protocol2415900.01542290.2442250.012527922.8718-93.6971
CafeSwap Token585440.16100721.210.13116522.9027-99.2401
Grafsound4894.660.12374375.390.10068422.9027-99.8359
Chainflix1024880.01016480.03770330.007974522.9969-73.9853
World Stream Finance430.050.000000000410.0000000024030.00000000033523.053-82.8258
Hippo Token13670.60.000002750.000033770.0000022323.0553-91.8698
Keanu Inu5503140.0000000000580.0000000006950.00000000004723.0699-91.6792
Smoke High0.09040.000000000090.0000000012870.00000000007323.1238-92.9743
Borderless83.350.000278740.03940380.0002263323.1557-99.2926
NTerprise0.00000310.00000310.01413780.0000025223.1796-99.978
Venus USDT00.01817910.01893520.01475823.1815-3.99281
Smart Trade Networks041.66107.9733.8223.185-61.4132
BetaPulsarToken00.0346810.7544410.028142323.2341-95.4031
USDK2057360000.8840540.9859130.71715123.2972-10.3139
TinkuCoin00.0000000000020.0000000000380.00000000000223.3171-94.3175
Aave Polygon USDT00.8579561.060.68310823.3555-20.821
CrossFi9384.910.09947416.10.08063723.3596-99.382
Zild Finance08.49238.876.8823.3833-96.4476
Reeth01669.482874.221352.7523.4134-41.9154
WeBlock11.180.007935710.03502790.0064287723.4405-77.3446
eSwapping234.620.3456872.980.28001123.4548-88.3881
Brickchain Finance00.000162640.0926190.0001317223.4772-99.8244
Crypto Puzzles00.01495960.0557680.012114923.4804-73.1754
Capital.finance00.52812616.620.42749923.5387-96.8221
Star Shib00.000014670.001357940.0000118723.543-98.92
Cloud Moolah00.000322060.02922990.0002606423.5664-98.8982
Bingo Cash0.002215680.01463160.5250750.011894523.5757-97.2007
VIDY54921700.000571440.007051990.0004623823.587-91.8968
Vee Finance3716960.02178740.7286630.017595223.615-97.0151
Peanut1513650.22843325.630.18252823.6679-99.1194
Finminity00.1249337.580.10101423.6782-98.3519
Proxeus00.00002824129.270.0000228323.693-100
Wasder00.001541690.03551470.0012460523.7264-95.659
sFB3169.86307.65319.73248.5723.7673-3.77751
Vampire Protocol00.000455240.0983730.000367823.7747-99.5372
Cocoin0.000095750.000000000560.0000000028760.00000000045523.8073-80.391
Neutrino USD246127000.877752.110.70854623.8169-58.3834
Beach Token00.0000000000080.0000000000110.00000000000623.8297-30.6528
BitCloud Pro74.990.000101310.0721760.0000817823.8855-99.8596
Blind Boxes1300720.1145169.310.09154623.891-98.782
Unvest2674.110.060580.2595040.048873923.9521-76.6553
YumYumFarm0.4230170.0000006057290.000009570.00000048863623.9634-93.6708
Cirus18061800.4901561.470.39023723.9648-67.0655
Rise Protocol00.22696658.810.18298924.0328-99.6141
Cudl Finance135281.2255.170.98071624.0403-97.795
Bitcoin Networks1282.790.001013424.750.0008206124.0868-99.9786
Efforce12582000.3845043.030.30954524.1144-87.3248
SXC Token140015000.1346950.1406690.10849324.1506-4.24706
Aave Polygon USDC0.009609130.8574871.060.6906724.1773-19.3619
Sheltie Inu00.0000000001310.0000000014770.00000000010524.1891-91.1435
Robin Doge0.000036640.0000000002230.0000000042050.0000000001824.2128-94.6945
Unagii Tether USD00.9692521.010.78162924.2248-4.05907
KuSwap2985321.820.551.4524.2789-91.2576
HyruleSwap00.003396072.60.0027323224.2928-99.8694
Crypto Bay255540.0704190.1934250.05652324.2969-63.6781
Bytom203552000.04124910.9537530.033156924.3536-95.6769
Animal House00.0000000006970.0000000021390.0000000005624.3549-67.4343
Comodo Coin5.370.0000001013320.0000001460170.0000000813924.3891-30.6657
ROCK3T00.1130582.920.0907424.5952-96.1261
WEYU1417160.01699460.0744610.01370924.6253-77.0552
Invictus Capital Token08.9912.797.2124.6389-29.7499
100Man0.02335660.02335660.03264860.018739124.6411-28.4607
3X Short Cosmos Token00.000113447817.460.0000889424.6604-100
QIAN Second Generation Dollar4854.670.9054251.40.72626524.6687-35.5147
KangarooCake1.080.0000007292190.000008290.00000058165524.6835-91.2488
1X Short Tezos Token0189.341114.35151.824.7322-83.0087
Fanadise954890.02939990.3468610.023652424.8034-91.4896
VegasDoge0.5021530.000030420.00010390.0000244724.8042-70.6125
Pax Dollar130536000.8826570.9749460.70707724.8241-9.4717
Fluity0.8934310.02907170.2526920.023289524.8276-88.4952
Revamped Music0.5905550.000789710.246090.0006308324.8441-99.68
QCAD2436.990.6716460.7842490.53749924.9577-14.358
Tom Inu00.0000000336210.0000004220440.00000002690124.9818-92.0337
Qubit5864310.03554110.4913060.028435424.9889-92.766
Ubiner0.01975390.000094970.001223560.0000759525.0512-92.2381
Dexfolio6998.380.007609490.04000650.0060839125.0757-80.9794
Fuzz Finance1.160.01200210.02016030.0095942325.0975-40.4664
Bitenium Token7403.270.055990.177010.044749225.119-68.3692
BakeryTools0.1065260.002130520.1519610.0017025725.1476-98.5978
Touch0.01543690.0000000926390.00000160.00000007401525.1635-94.1996
xDitto193.480.1865031.130.1489825.1865-83.4757
LiveTrade Token17840.60.02907190.1377550.023216625.2202-78.896
LimeSwap75.10.00092731.960.0007405225.2237-99.9526
PAX Gold162940001587.581843.391265.2825.2812-14.0084
Float Protocol: Float01.342.031.0725.2938-33.9199
IMM0.8115580.1259810.5152070.10053625.331-75.5433
Manchester City Fan Token338121010.1830.778.1125.5482-66.916
Yield Parrot00.5141225.070.40945725.5618-89.8588
Universal US Dollar6.60.63446619.950.5052925.5647-96.8199
Macoin0.4382140.00039720.007037520.0003163625.5658-94.3554
Perth Mint Gold Token1.391650.281857.521313.6825.5768-11.1889
Swift Finance7732474.5812988.56025.582-99.4198
Glimpse281140.02847850.0759190.023096625.5823-61.7945
Jarvis Synthetic British Pound01.161.220.92399125.6494-5.13521
Jeff in Space00.0000000267620.00000120.00000002128925.7071-97.7647
SmartPad00.01105570.03274360.0087902125.7729-66.2355
AOS2998710.004543590.1255950.0036267225.7774-96.368
AT Finance0.8625470.001725090.01467160.0013705225.8717-88.2419
Stand Share00.0383806203.240.030489125.8829-99.9811
TerraUSD1438290000.886050.9064520.70254325.8914-2.42827
Lever Network631020.0909872.220.07243625.9345-95.8944
BitBlocks Finance1562.080.01247850.0784090.0099464125.9622-84.0214
MM Token8389.131.9837.561.5725.9857-94.7292
Grill Farm0.02324410.0000001427960.000010450.00000011332226.0096-98.6342
Rowket0.1572080.000157210.214870.0001247426.0245-99.9268
Kilimanjaro0.4358910.0115937.40.0091983926.0324-99.8433
NFTMusic.ai0.000020420.000002440.000010510.0000019426.0378-76.7969
Pirate Dice18.930.06563714.660.05205526.0915-99.5524
Nyantereum International00.00000012550.000845510.00000009948726.1467-99.9852
Defi Warrior3767740.01081090.03108850.0085798226.1519-65.1845
xKNCa00.1052810.3343880.08345526.1532-68.5152
Elon Diamond Hands00.000041030.000589870.000032526.2571-93.0446
sGOOG13347.82373.022378.271879.4626.2607-0.2206
BlossomCoin2.680.0000000004340.0000000109840.00000000034426.3218-96.0468
Cfoforum Token00.4592690.4957950.36348126.3529-7.36703
Rocks Idle Game0.3644660.0996814.70.0787926.5151-97.8802
Tronish25.050.000229390.004191050.0001813126.5238-94.5266
Cultiplan00.008216930.009032250.0064937526.5361-9.02669
Universe.XYZ1088660.0712360.4700320.05639526.5362-84.818
LunarSwap916.850.000013190.000537680.0000104626.5598-97.5377
Option Panda Platform267730.003570260.0524940.0028150326.5911-93.2115
Matic Aave Interest Bearing USDC27.120.886751.070.70040626.6126-17.1445
QiSwap1413720.0585811.730.046266726.6156-96.6141
Bright Union00.15560.6143410.12286826.6394-74.6721
Seed Token18339962.85638.6149.5926.6441-90.1667
Kalkulus0.000698810.000698810.1034230.0005512326.7728-99.3243
Glox Finance0.022247512.36852.669.7426.845-98.5505
Mars Network841.480.002406350.4419160.0018992226.8463-99.4548
UME Token00.57164122.910.45057126.8706-97.5046
BeNative0.004135840.000003470.000877970.0000027326.8765-99.6048
Deipool7305.050.03553960.904250.027844226.9426-96.0911
SE7EN0.03760490.000060710.000321290.0000478226.9526-81.1057
Greeneum Network00.000021730.004467890.0000171126.9589-99.5137
JUST Stablecoin95748500.883821.080.69642426.9841-17.7479
XSGD20820700.6458141.180.5081326.9843-45.5229
Tinfoil Finance1168.92.7326.642.1526.9873-89.7598
Pear449280.0501522.670.039466726.9875-98.1201
Ins3.Finance Coin01.1511.630.90887226.9895-90.072
Meme Cash01.3841.761.0927.015-96.6841
Asian-African Capital Chain342.460.0234471.920.018458427.0261-98.7814
Potato130200.0000001837010.000001340.00000014461427.0284-86.286
GemSpree0.03805390.0000000001510.0000000005430.00000000011927.0642-72.1195
Collectible0.8067730.2689241.250.21163527.0701-78.4352
BnbRain0.0646490.0000001292970.000002740.00000010172527.1045-95.2853
Blaze DeFi5.550.2451523.150.19278727.1621-92.2183
XBullion2236252.5865.1441.427.2005-19.1531
PancakeTools1344.770.003468630.1556030.0027237127.2269-97.773
Ultrain1556330.006524250.2712810.0046251127.2321-97.8308
ARTX00.1469414.040.11547127.2544-96.3586
XRE Global15.720.000005980.000253810.000004727.3495-97.6436
Golden Goose456600.001337750.1051830.0010482927.4428-98.7299
888 Infinity00.0000000211580.000003640.00000001659827.4742-99.4194
eTitanium1.90.00005010.1326360.000039327.4849-99.9622
ErcauX00.01323430.2390360.010375627.552-94.4635
CuraDAI00.4461580.8395080.34962227.6116-46.8549
Boliecoin329.560.002005991.480.0015715527.6441-99.8648
BigShortBets00.8102570.8963430.63474727.6504-9.60417
Bistroo00.1000460.2107330.07834427.6997-52.525
bDollar Share010.57297.948.2227.7186-99.8561
Polka Ventures00.0592591.220.046368627.7991-95.149
1MillionNFTs01.0315.790.80910627.8243-93.4499
CEEZEE SAFU1691.560.00000220.00000390.0000017227.8708-43.5059
KUPP24.140.007379860.01211090.0057704827.8899-39.0645
Kephi Gallery3425180.0503790.302170.039555127.9384-83.2524
Williecoin0.000018130.0000000000180.0000000365630.00000000001428.039-99.9504
GoonRich00.0000000009930.000000032170.00000000077528.1006-96.9127
Bitcratic Revenue00.1733237.050.13529628.1063-97.5415
SFMoney823.350.000000097254123.720.00000006215428.1441-100
Annex Finance3582430.1653020.7170410.12904128.1494-76.9379
Yfi.mobi011.11192.788.6628.2197-94.2396
Safe Baby Shiba0.0000125500.000000000004028.2842-93.7429
PolyCrystal1796.510.5946021.20.46353828.3161-50.2608
Scooby Finance74.360.0000000003090.0000000004690.00000000024128.3223-34.1489
StaysBASE00.01576730.5345590.012285728.3389-97.0504
PlumCake Finance3.030.020274826.240.015793628.3567-99.9228
Wrapped BIND00.01401340.0919250.010915828.3777-84.7556
Venox00.001110670.04539390.000864728.4457-97.5533
Pist Trust293930.0643841.140.05043128.5103-94.3278
YFTether016.86215.4613.1228.5129-92.1737
Purge0.04161540.0000000002280.0000000003960.00000000017728.5215-42.4902
Venus DOGE00.003554130.01203970.0027632228.5218-70.5031
NFT Starter2579140.000005330.000029630.0000040128.598-82.5885
Utopia Genesis Foundation00.0754260.4922330.05865228.5983-84.6768
Golden Kitty Cake2.960.0000001232930.0000020.00000009568928.6035-93.834
Tagcoin ERC-2000.01315340.0501140.010227828.604-73.7529
Bullet78.010.0000000001210.0000000050850.00000000009428.6133-97.6211
Polkalab Token77.460.000465370.01973110.000361828.6255-97.6414
Ouroboros138.390.000004410.5504990.0000034328.665-99.9992
DiarrheaCoin0.02729360.000031440.02243390.0000244328.6907-99.8598
3X Short Bitcoin Token00.00072045142.710.0005646128.79-99.9995
KuCoin LaunchPad609180.04356670.2401280.033758828.7913-81.8937
YSL.IO968.995.1925.274.0328.8005-79.4525
Iron Finance997260.0029617924.20.0023012128.8587-99.9877
KimchiSwap00.004841350.0519790.0037559128.8996-90.686
Carbon Coin8040.910.0000000006110.0000000267980.00000000047428.9024-97.7202
Oiler00.568365.480.44090828.9065-89.6217
Brother Music Platform32591200.008570220.1295750.0066453328.9662-93.3859
MoonBoobs0.00022970.000012310.000165840.0000095429.0042-92.5773
TINVILLE4.610.1383416.550.10721429.0334-97.8867
EchoLink6140.890.00054690.1631790.0004227429.0447-99.6657
Sparkle Coin4.840.1761440.5759780.13676929.0536-69.3555
Tenset6003470.9113795.310.7123429.0567-82.6945
ChunghopToken6764560.137010.1754340.10614529.0783-21.902
Moonpad369.930.001277880.01597640.0009899429.087-92.0014
YouLive Coin1767160.000060650.000841870.0000473129.1035-92.745
Moonship Finance180.0000000002850.0000000004030.0000000002229.1496-29.3891
WHALE Vault (NFTX)0664.54848.17514.3229.2084-21.65
Team Heretics Fan Token537251.225.670.93340229.2552-95.3008
BCB Blockchain00.3311346.10.25610829.2947-94.5708
Vabble1559520.01747390.1903180.013133529.321-91.0758
The Chad Token0.000159550.0000000000010.0000000095550.00000000014229.3962-98.0754
HyperCash22851400.5143931.260.39887929.4081-98.3487
1X Short TRX Token081.681895.2763.129.4411-95.6902
oneBTC00.8222610.917450.63515529.4582-10.3754
Jenny Metaverse DAO Token01.324.661.0229.4685-71.8092
Matic Aave Interest Bearing DAI0.4348160.9194182.20.71320729.4705-58.1211
ShieldToken0.003747610.0000000000840.0000000078820.00000000006529.5255-98.9384
CSPC3.580.000224150.01015170.000173429.5505-97.7872
Robot Wars1.490.001040690.00889690.0008077229.5613-88.2376
YSL05.066.113.929.5784-17.2964
SPIDER ECOLOGY1.080.000088030.01503110.0000678829.6742-99.4144
Nest Protocol19437700.009750970.2015470.0075174329.7115-95.1619
Altered Protocol16222.40.02411990.04660180.018585829.7755-48.2427
Golff5911370.38132111.940.2934329.777-96.8116
Portion252540.009068720.2066970.0069675729.7869-95.625
Strite00.1074671.280.08278129.8208-91.6013
Unilock.Network00.02741123806.290.021112729.8325-99.9993
Synth sOIL371.8858.7565.3145.2129.962-10.042
OEC Chainlink2810224.1229.9518.5630.0009-19.4074
SteakBank Finance695.710.000223140.03259850.0001717230.0295-99.315
Genesis Vision00.43640632.460.33561730.0311-98.6556
Aave MKR01977.875234.751520.0130.1221-62.2166
MoonDAO41.020.0000000004170.0000000802040.00000000032130.1736-99.4795
ASSY Index00.7535021.970.57869730.2067-61.8326
Kalata Protocol954010.2218770.73960.17070530.254-69.9365
MoonPump0.00000560.000101770.00134910.0000781230.2734-92.4564
Tokenlon12390601.528.081.1730.2941-81.1739
Goatcoin21.92249.274488.16191.2830.3149-94.446
Cerealia1.680.000267230.01524990.0002048630.3709-98.2487
Goya Giant Token1802730.5077740.5223070.38935130.4156-2.78247
Binance-Peg EOS456813.465.932.6330.4419-42.1541
Shiba Launch00.0000004130750.000013420.00000031666830.4441-96.9209
1X Short TomoChain Token024.32312.3818.6430.462-92.2154
Addax4.90.000212740.001151930.0001681830.4643-80.9526
Lotdog0.03102950.0000000000310.0000000013190.00000000002430.4647-97.6481
Spherium351810.1455880.6481020.11140630.4836-77.5704
3X Short Litecoin Token00.0249999388910.019154630.5168-99.9999
Minter Hub053.66179.7341.1130.5284-70.1463
CardSwap00.1606750.2710190.12306930.557-40.7145
USDP Stablecoin00.8674381.170.66413230.6122-26.1158
Witch Token00.9642491.580.73821830.6184-38.8824
Penguin Party Fish02.7348.492.0930.6373-94.3706
Onion Mixer881.530.00002920.003573390.0000223530.7363-99.1822
PER Project346540.0619992.160.046684230.8044-97.1718
Sypool6244370.0703980.1392970.05380230.846-49.4621
Wrapped DucatusX931000.2605720.3340930.1989330.8685-22.0765
Asia Reserve Currency Coin186.90.077190.270720.05898330.8687-71.4871
Eggplant Finance872.40.03167587.860.024216130.9609-99.5964
mStable USD00.8652181.070.66041531.0112-19.3436
Venus BCH08.6226.476.5931.0386-67.3903
Akoin929370.1474220.4794770.10871731.0575-70.284
ORO00.0591530.6701230.045133131.064-91.1728
3X Short Cardano Token00.000000815435.690.0000006231.0908-100
Akikcoin0.2952230.000295811.260.0002256131.1185-99.9765
BoostCoin0.2178230.000021780.5358490.0000166131.1262-99.9959
HonestCoin00.8414060.9870890.64157931.146-14.7589
HOPR7828860.250891.840.19151131.1515-86.3146
MEMEX00.006631420.699820.0050560331.1586-99.0524
NRGY Defi072.59115.5755.3331.1787-37.1921
CURE farm02.674.772.0331.1812-43.9898
Gemini Dollar118984000.884182.850.67398431.1872-69.0142
Deflect01.348.291.0231.2042-83.8047
Fission Cash01.843.741.4131.2118-50.6941
Phoenix Defi Finance1466.220.01834811.20.014018831.2281-98.4627
ETET Finance2.4296.135360.0473.1931.341-98.2065
Bzzone6051012.751.639.7631.3792-75.1637
UBU Finance00.01747810.7906210.013302131.3935-97.7893
vSPY00.070266756.750.05344531.474-99.9907
Iris Token3.610.03184570.5042160.024234531.4874-93.6802
VeraOne6423.2548.6764.3136.9831.5958-24.3173
ATTN00.001612530.1549180.0012248331.654-98.9591
Themis Network1617070.000837660.0673290.0006616131.6576-98.7063
Indexed Finance304951.123.110.83547331.6676-95.2393
GlobalToken0.4143730.000041590.02905090.0000315931.668-99.8568
Helios Cash000.737074031.677-100
Bit Financial452880.000241350.6876960.0001831431.7234-99.9649
Bliss00.02629452.880.019961131.7285-99.0874
SUNI00.005153680.411080.0039114831.758-98.7463
Wrapped ATROMG800.03119330.1741760.02366431.8176-82.091
Xido Finance08.33394.956.3131.8732-97.8916
ARMOR1731440.1113571.620.08435931.8748-93.1526
Atlas Protocol5490480.000977070.9060570.0007403931.8933-99.8922
Ape Token0.000004840.0000000001020.0000000039230.00000000007731.9671-97.4032
Ethereum Volatility Index Token4.42112.65124.8685.0432.0249-10.0846
BabyDot0.084042874.6514360.22176.6832.0659-79.9818
TOMI426830.01424330.109670.01076132.1314-87.035
Binance-Peg Dogecoin26647300.1808460.3600710.13684932.1479-49.7758
Proto Gold Fuel1494.520.00378230.0994280.0028616432.1723-96.1959
Blizzard117050.3123539.580.2361132.2916-96.7411
YOU Chain2119360.003808190.1018810.0029405932.3678-96.1795
Dukascoin2531421.933.681.4532.3922-47.6796
PolyCake Finance4.910.003615861.20.0027283132.5308-99.6988
Arianee3738.980.5839923.80.44047132.5734-84.6143
Stellar Invictus1.520.003201230.04482140.0024094832.5974-92.8719
EveryonesCrypto0.8290230.006657693.510.0050193232.6362-99.8106
Amun DeFi Index04.47.273.3232.6612-39.4106
Pepemoon00.000003970.000016320.0000029932.6871-75.6804
HUSD1396850000.8864421.120.66833232.7424-20.9357
AirNFT Token418700.01790740.0810850.013448932.7549-77.981
Baby Lion1.130.0000000001730.000000001670.0000000001332.7638-89.6388
Aura Protocol03.0810.582.3232.7642-70.911
Quattro Tech83.466.928.595.2132.7859-19.4666
bRing.Finance00.5168651.240.3891532.8189-58.2877
Sacks2218.82213.9511819.11666.4632.8532-81.2681
Global China Cash72395700.1397650.1450060.10510632.8893-3.67696
Moon Bud2222.840.000740960.003351740.0005572932.9567-77.8933
Charli33461740.7892693.550.59353232.9784-77.7599
SoMee.Social153860.01614080.0810430.012136832.9908-80.0836
Manga Token698400.000886590.007216930.000663433.0337-87.7712
POC Blockchain591.020.37755411.130.28396933.068-96.6035
BunnyPark10346900.2196345.530.16517533.085-96.0234
Wave Platform275.890.03820510.1045610.028704433.0984-63.4613
U Network4284590.000293730.009365370.0002204133.1175-96.8672
Mirrored Goldman Sachs0342.43365.73257.2233.1272-6.36968
BSocial1384.790.000776190.003347370.0005850733.171-76.7237
ORS Group277320.00059940.0692730.0004496333.3098-99.1347
Moar Finance00.3024512.60.22687233.3135-88.3571
Moonradar Finance0.475350.03295990.1364560.02472133.3903-75.8344
AI Prediction Ecosystem18.970.000264150.2534430.0001980133.4063-99.8958
SeedSwap00.006246670.03772340.0046822533.4118-83.4408
Falconswap1617350.04675560.613940.034989533.4926-92.392
TXA774152.94.972.1733.548-41.6586
BUSTA2959080.000963490.02917230.0007033133.6724-96.7773
APHolding Coin0.0000000505090.0005050998.410.0003777233.7205-99.9995
Emojis Farm05.37222.74.0133.7513-97.5887
Flat Earth Token0.379850.00053780.001143180.0004023633.8011-52.9071
Fyooz NFT0024.4033.8461-100
Ellipsis179613000.38870918.060.28970933.9612-97.8513
Cruzbit29.620.002537070.26620.0018931834.0112-99.0469
Basis Cash472850.0362751843.720.027182234.02-99.9957
Wrapped Near8408177.3611.385.4934.1118-35.3589
Typhoon Cash0.03964731.562296.11.1634.1127-99.932
Gambit73.550.46817109.840.34883834.2084-99.5738
Crunchy0.00002530.00002530.000225750.0000188534.2385-88.7915
Bibox Token57985300.0519341.510.038637334.2776-96.5553
Intelligent Investment Chain1965140.000049030.006472390.0000360434.2878-99.2522
MyToken2209810.000334350.03120330.0002470534.3108-98.9366
dHEDGE Top Index00.7445361.480.55430934.318-49.5609
CashPay0.03634510.06057531.450.045096534.3233-99.8074
DataHighway748885.2665.443.8734.3247-92.0551
Quality Tracing Chain3958.540.00271650.161880.0020222234.332-98.3219
Relayer Network (OLD)01.3119.170.97738334.3503-93.1492
LaunchX1161470.22894210.910.17022834.3843-97.9026
Love Earth Coin00.00599160.1997060.0044582534.3936-96.9998
SecretSky Finance4.630.00010960.000759860.0000815834.4107-85.5691
Aave KNC01.263.340.93843434.5135-62.1934
Bitcoin Flash Cash28.610.0011445519.740.0008508234.5229-99.9942
TangleV300.00000460.000706170.0000034234.5844-99.3489
Centaur834350.001548750.02266380.0011661234.7005-93.0693
Povo Finance214.230.01193880.2419950.0088640834.7629-95.0637
Wrapped OKT62504545.4664.6133.6934.7644-29.7328
BondAppetite USD00.8644650.9080270.64122634.8143-4.79742
Flapp00.002821360.0281080.0020923134.8441-89.9625
1X Short EOS Token0310.034382.56229.8334.8906-92.9259
Military Finance1940520.000001390.000056060.0000010234.9351-97.5489
Apron16822400.04977150.6796980.036880434.9539-92.6774
FiestaCoin0.003657810.0000000000140.0000006366640.00000000001134.9668-99.9977
Helios Charts3.720.001543310.002298710.001143434.9754-32.8619
CatNIP725.90.000434620.001567270.0003229535.011-72.1796
GemSwap00.000508750.1200370.0003767735.0303-99.5762
UFC Fan Token336342.76.552.0135.0807-58.667
Thales3161501.563.181.1535.0826-51.0041
Keep4r03.5963.522.6635.0859-94.3485
Shed Coin00.0000009938250.000003010.00000073547935.1262-67.0097
ETHA Lend7718630.1399294.750.10329535.2314-97.059
DMme0.001077170.000359060.0268140.0002654435.27-98.6609
Pylon Eco Token5610190.6044714.210.44650535.3782-85.6363
3X Short BiLira Token05261.59157273886.2535.3897-66.5443
AlgoPainter1.490.005166260.0575230.0038406235.3932-90.9602
Dark.Build v103.3120.642.4335.3998-97.2684
LatteSwap00.000014760.0947720.000010935.4217-99.9844
LinkArt00.000403880.02641130.0002981635.4566-98.4708
XELS04.45.753.2435.5134-23.4805
CoinMeet6712.710.001923040.1104730.0014160935.5465-98.2625
1irstGold227.456.958.4841.9735.5608-2.71395
When Lambo0.01325290.0000000001030.0000003955220.00000000007635.6271-99.9741
420x29.130.0000000007410.000011750.00000000054635.6975-99.9937
Pump Coin0.000355550.000035550.006380390.000026235.7043-99.4427
Big Beautiful Women00.0000000000480.0000000027330.00000000003535.8317-98.2422
PromotionChain1637410.000029210.00293040.0000212835.8418-99.0137
YFBitcoin0115.46178.0284.9835.8653-35.1414
NEFTiPEDiA2519.450.004753170.01643240.0034959135.8731-71.0937
SONO0.3276060.000531740.1192910.0003913335.8829-99.5543
HeroVerse2660410.0944680.2970120.06964835.9679-68.1161
Metaseer8237.10.1025141.860.07539535.9698-94.4804
YD-ETH-MAR2101.071.070.78853935.97870
Unicly Waifu Collection00.2199540.8338660.16175235.982-73.6224
BullRise0.6273380.000001030.000005770.00000070496336.0182-83.381
Honeycomb0.04020220.0000000000250.0000000032930.00000000001836.0222-99.2559
Dynamic Set Dollar15775.90.0086209172.350.0063367536.0463-99.9881
Scoobi Doge00.0000008361370.000011140.00000061454636.0576-92.4956
OPEN Governance Token00.1891132.70.13884936.2007-92.9924
BankerDoge1612140.003202060.01489520.0023489236.2029-78.5213
Ganymede0.546071.963.591.4436.2263-45.1602
Puppy Doge0.04939630.0000000002040.0000000007410.00000000014936.2872-72.5352
BarterTrade00.01075050.1185790.0078851636.3391-90.9339
Atlantis Token00.02343350.878920.017184436.3647-97.3338
AlphaDex01.0518.950.77308536.3897-94.4367
Bearn.fi2128813.21816.049.6736.4092-98.3843
MTI Finance00.0001111324.740.0000814536.45-99.9995
Space Hoge00.000000060.000000250.0000000436.4776-76.9365
BoomCoin0.3619750.000027840.008650850.000020436.5042-99.6781
Flex Finance0.01832640.0000000003750.0000000005240.00000000027536.5047-28.5151
xFarmer1236.860.0600840.6428740.044009636.5244-90.6539
Answer Governance00.01224920.089010.008969136.5708-86.2384
Galactic Blue Index00.8577691.150.62803836.579-25.6774
EverSwap0.03829150.0000000002110.0000000007050.00000000015536.597-70.0265
yUSD01.072.060.78243636.7199-48.0023
r0ok Token0.3497490.000067520.000322930.0000499436.7689-78.8481
Frat696.180.0569370.4576540.041624336.7868-87.559
Lofi Defi20400.000009770.000051050.0000071436.8028-80.8638
MoonBeers9.670.000017060.000368940.0000124736.8093-95.3768
FlowCom286150.01177640.1864580.0086149236.8159-93.6787
PolyQuity16513.30.03201282.850.0233936.8655-98.8779
W3bPUSH00.1401822.310.1023736.9366-93.9251
Pylon Protocol00.1540020.2621840.11239137.0236-41.2617
Hamaru00.000164130.001150110.0001197537.0693-85.7287
Browncoin0.545210.000545210.00054770.0003976537.1096-0.45415
Catnip Money00.0000000002070.0000000050470.00000000015137.1779-95.8962
Pasta Finance1389.670.025999710.40.019006337.1861-99.7493
Ecochain285740.006659925.650.004852537.2472-99.8821
Pylon Finance067.13630.448.8837.2625-98.1517
Neos Credits00.2076560.2350250.15119637.3426-11.6451
BAYC History -The Great Floor Sweep0.01444020.007086410.01186420.0051587437.3671-40.2706
DAOvc2223910.068230.1647450.05094237.4433-57.5005
Farming Bad00.004878030.6762810.0035489537.4501-99.2787
SafePanda2342.720.000000000860.0000000011360.00000000062537.4675-24.305
GabeRise0.006569390.0000000001160.0000000001540.00000000008437.4988-25.0489
Space Token02.8426.152.0637.5664-89.1417
ZOS36.490.00040480.01758690.0002942537.5714-97.6983
TKN Token0.0946020.003702320.4934860.0027040137.645-99.2458
nHBTC8271110.2685440.6185320.19506337.6705-56.5836
Streamr8432650.1245970.1740350.09050337.6715-28.407
Swerve30501000.39579132.980.28721337.6799-98.801
CashCow.Finance640.40.01413651.010.01032337.7173-98.5968
Doge of Woof Street00.0000000018250.0000001076770.00000000132537.7306-98.3053
Mirror World Token00.003090760.2612770.0022437837.748-98.817
Alkimi5604270.2617490.7556830.19001437.7528-65.3625
Bankroll Extended Token0.02929810.009098771.590.0062552637.8248-99.4564
InfinityCake4804.90.0000001678320.0000005360350.00000012177137.8256-68.6901
Tunnel Protocol00.000265330.01551370.0001924537.8718-98.2897
ElonCryptoGod0.873850.0000000001370.0000000005170.000000000137.8822-73.4074
ZilStream11463.30.1170680.2386240.08470537.8949-51.051
Crypto Village Accelerator CVAG0.6806630.0000001142423.790.00000008284637.8976-100
Addict Finance0.02020040.0000000007410.0000000019530.00000000053738.0107-62.0768
RocketDoge00.0556630.7050370.040299238.1242-92.105
Melody0.2932640.0034622414.590.0025055838.1393-99.9763
Yoplex1.320.1322190.1341970.09570338.1552-1.47387
Ticket2Lambo635840.00364490.0554460.0026377538.182-93.4262
ETHST Governance Token00.01436480.0516270.010395438.1842-72.176
ChronoBase7660.320.8762560.9351740.6341238.1845-6.30015
Reverse00.00099150.001224620.0007173538.2163-19.0357
Alaya00.5975155.30.43204238.3003-88.7191
Chubby Inu00.0000000003390.0000000695510.00000000024538.313-99.5122
Voltbit21.920.000230590.003795130.0001666938.335-93.924
The Grand Banks263.6712.31290.378.9138.3376-95.7574
Idexo Token00.3942510.4513910.28494638.3599-12.6586
CompliFi00.974542590.70421938.3862-98.3483
Vyndao506.521.942.751.438.398-29.2758
Soteria00.1281655.60.09260638.3989-97.7102
Media Network23293538.58258.2727.8638.4239-85.0679
Unicly Doki Doki Collection00.000199280.001493260.0001438238.5574-86.6549
DarkBundles00.0849420.2828310.0612938.5906-69.9671
yfrb.Finance00.99834246.990.71973538.7096-97.8756
Mirrored Invesco QQQ Trust0317.07342.39228.5638.7224-7.39595
OEC BTC63626148144596833466538.7283-19.4236
EthereumPay00.0000000265070.000061120.00000001910338.7602-99.9566
GorillaYield191.090.001321830.0219590.0009524338.7843-93.9805
DeFinity533.60.03605130.2555960.026396638.7874-85.6668
CenterPrime1.831.8312.611.3238.8002-85.4656
Rai Reflex Index21949702.683.481.9338.8115-23.1143
Elena Protocol021.0133.9215.1338.8307-38.0492
Kp0rNetwork119.620.00005105117.570.0000368138.8335-100
s1INCH53.872.574.971.8538.8632-48.2534
BulleX0.7671690.000269570.00307760.0001938838.8693-91.2518
B Non-Fungible Yearn6.040.61465217.070.44221838.9931-96.3998
Lavaswap1443850.02071350.4211190.014936239.0329-95.0688
Stakd Finance00.03981670.3451520.028620139.1213-88.464
Arteon000.054815039.1294-100
Beer Token00.0000002924010.000003860.00000021012639.1551-92.4281
HodlADA558.530.0000001649340.0000005628350.0000001188439.1647-70.6161
PolkaFantasy1107971.082.770.77519639.1692-61.0456
CherrySwap24081600.4803072.690.34386439.1959-82.1945
Yearn Ecosystem Token Index00.7392792.730.53106739.2063-72.8743
Ninja Panda Inu0.000002040.0000009476420.000004840.00000068053539.2496-80.4302
dForce ETH43.383414.574764.382451.9239.2608-28.3314
veCRV-DAO yVault00.9984792.950.71682939.2911-66.18
Nimbus Governance Token00.3774453.30.27097239.2928-88.5763
Grace Period Token28.61197.295001.02141.5939.3374-96.0551
CXN Network00.00112150.01873920.0008043939.4229-94.0152
Slime Finance0.01850290.042614824.790.030545839.5112-99.8281
Merlin1.170.0115154106.510.0082494739.5764-99.9892
One Cash00.2050431330.050.14688739.593-99.9846
Xolo0.5771810.000098060.01829060.0000700939.6663-99.4648
Anti-Lockdown00.000368890.04954520.0002640339.712-99.2554
OROS.finance1.290.0000000227520.0000005033810.00000001626739.7254-95.4846
Stabilize BSC4.420.03127383.30.022330339.7388-99.0551
Psychic3.910.002959413.010.0021248739.7568-99.9012
InfChain601310.000271080.001907770.0001938239.8038-85.7969
sTSLA4300.7639.87655.11457.6139.8305-2.32538
Orakuru885260.2096425.330.14935439.9794-96.0789
BCPAY FinTech00.04315940.2188810.030825340.0129-80.2818
Hotpot Base Token00.000387350.6576040.000276640.0408-99.9411
Ebisu Network9078.772.388.721.740.0868-72.7464
Bull Run Finance834.570.0007120.002750460.0005094540.0939-74.0511
eToro New Zealand Dollar926020.6006350.7790350.42868940.1096-22.9002
Collective0.000077940.7793587.980.55536340.1118-90.2508
Soar00.0732341.850.05225340.1513-96.0391
LUXCoin7296.140.021169240.960.015103940.1569-99.9483
PlayAndLike48.950.000000496710.01685150.00000035436340.17-99.997
Daily COP00.00022850.000345510.0001628640.3008-33.8661
NKCL Classic8385.9831.5953.1822.540.3914-40.5904
Dehero Community Token560421.432.31.0240.3959-37.9067
DRC Mobility36549500.0206930.5267570.014738240.4041-96.0716
ShonToken96.980.0000006798930.002714830.00000048457840.439-99.9749
Corgi Inu00.0000000041650.000001810.00000000296540.4638-99.7702
BR34P523.974.81106.893.4340.4747-95.4959
Baby Satoshi32139300.0004810720.790.0003420840.5102-99.9977
Aurix00.16221.850.11543740.5106-91.2426
Kamiland0.360090.003565240.01597850.0025206440.5299-77.8312
Holiday Chain3.890.3889480.4709320.2767740.5313-17.4089
Rug Proof00.0643111.970.045757740.5464-96.7333
StarMiner ORE Token2.650.348083.010.24678340.5579-88.4656
Wrapped XMR by BTSE0215.59455.49153.3840.5615-52.6684
APOyield00.000017240.00091420.0000122640.6184-98.1145
Value DeFi20227400.9763139.610.69415740.6469-97.5352
TrueGBP01.071.60.76311640.651-32.9682
BitcoMine931190.000005220.000018060.0000037540.6874-70.7552
Emoji0.0000007372850.007372852.520.0052395940.7143-99.7074
Triforce Protocol0.48140.0239730.3404610.017026740.7963-92.9587
Feichang Niu1575.970.0000000034040.0000000140530.00000000242440.8029-75.7136
Yoo Ecology00.000935840.008271140.000664640.812-88.6855
Kauri207820.2861110.6573660.20331940.82-56.4453
Pyroworld00.0000001365810.000001110.00000009698140.8334-87.7223
Radditarium Network0.008634190.0000000000860.0000000009470.00000000006240.848-90.8224
VNT Chain1478500.000270670.004307770.0001887940.9145-93.8242
Aave Balancer Pool Token00.2860290.412620.20297740.9445-30.6663
RemeX283.760.0000000007560.0000000025370.00000000053840.9687-70.0901
RYI Platinum00.1804837.250.12800141.0012-97.51
Rizen Coin0.9678420.2405951.680.17041741.1658-85.7006
WallStreetBets DApp5570100.01353570.1872880.0096164641.2-92.75
sAAVE52899209.46552.89148.0541.2515-62.1779
DefPace5369.080.000000085740.01641360.00000006069341.2672-99.9995
Trees Finance310.5151.68372.3636.5641.3657-86.1219
Doogee0.005910140.0000000004390.0000000050380.0000000003141.5369-91.2796
StarTerra05.017.623.5441.6018-34.2416
Nsure Network7144380.1849092.930.130341.6367-93.7067
Voltage459830.4792581.740.33938241.6592-72.3334
Baby Falcon Doge0.02915720.0000000002920.0000000003110.00000000020641.6809-6.12843
ShareAt0.3142580.0628523.330.044360241.6847-98.1146
MMMLUCKUP758.210.002069560.03105930.0014604241.7093-93.3368
Pallapay6957410.03905710.0792220.027506741.732-50.7893
Pomskey2.750.0000000002620.0000000018340.00000000018641.7455-85.6204
DAO PlayMarket 2.00.007395590.03470740.3864050.024481841.768-91.0179
EXOR0.000042650.000284350.03932340.0002005341.8028-99.2769
Natus Vincere Fan Token740491.4413.981.0141.8243-89.7189
The Smokehouse Finance0.9240670.0018250713.620.0012864141.8727-99.9866
Fusion Heroes3.060.3231777.070.22777941.8751-95.4297
GMX014.2720.6210.0541.9629-30.7789
Aragon China09.55118.766.7242.1482-91.9569
Pocoland1779400.2480091.090.17635342.1559-77.0084
OWL Token00.1464340.9862680.10292542.2729-85.1527
Good Bridging668560.1645122.620.11488342.2907-93.7633
Tasty Token0.03838970.0000000000610.0000000010850.00000000004342.3317-94.4227
DMD162880023.37637.0116.4242.3322-96.3318
Famous Coin13468.70.006289320.728260.0044165442.4039-99.1364
EIDOS00.000069740.058660.0000489742.4105-99.8811
QUSD Stablecoin00.6676950.7708160.46872442.4494-13.3782
LoserChick EGG2788.910.3331492.150.23419442.5008-84.4659
Zero Collateral Dai00.00070711.540.0004961942.5068-99.9541
Binjit Coin0.4183810.00653721.780.0045860442.5457-99.6319
Compounder00.14521779.230.10180742.6397-99.8167
AgaveCoin0.02851840.000571540.1153870.0004005242.6978-99.5047
StakeHound Staked Ether0644.33175.59451.4542.7175-79.7109
Mindsync760920.01217280.04437210.0085048642.7743-72.6342
YAM4495500.50279334.970.35164342.8462-98.5635
OccamFi8967374.2514.632.9842.8951-70.9043
Vendit4.740.004205590.03473070.0029409542.9365-87.8963
Scaleswap Token242340.3793140.6048110.26509442.9514-37.3431
Epcoin334.440.004130530.1577760.0028892642.9613-97.382
ThingsOperatingSystem570430.000350850.0503820.0002386143.0878-99.3223
DeChart5.920.00326710.0675470.0022830143.1052-95.1632
FIFTYONEFIFTY00.000105360.000490420.0000735643.2311-78.5157
Monster Slayer Cash106.90.029474320.320.020574943.2533-99.855
Master Contract Token0.003780350.000189020.0280290.0001319343.2736-99.3256
GatorSwap0.6400910.001490160.1009390.0010379743.3355-98.526
Fewmans Gold05.418.253.7743.3602-34.4068
HDPUNK Vault (NFTX)047.4211.073343.6328-77.5434
Key884120.000370570.01076250.0002573443.6522-96.5651
OFI.cash9348.590.008735410.01578190.0060827543.6622-44.629
Rich Maker1.591.3324.190.92855743.6656-94.4849
Star Atlas DAO367281007.7715.615.4143.7305-50.228
Manyswap10701.60.004101520.6235260.0028522443.8001-99.3422
Read This Contract01.122.60.76316243.8333-95.1437
HecoFi00.000916070.374790.0006368943.8348-99.7556
CryptoEnergy2.590.910786326.290.63307243.8675-99.7209
Anchor1677.530.7044840.8232180.48959143.8924-14.4232
Ozagold2163.410.0244620.03036110.017003143.9027-19.4101
Five71725.80.000010990.03202470.0000076443.9198-99.9657
Aave Polygon WBTC037771508232724843.9468-22.8244
Combine.finance035.7744624.8344.0416-91.9794
DeFinomics2569.526.3911.974.4444.0595-46.6093
The Lab Finance2943.750.007316340.6603920.0050785644.0635-98.8921
Dexchain1395.050.000269680.061960.0001873344.0877-99.5644
UltimoGG2571110.0000000057520.0000000171970.00000000409744.1169-65.67
Cyber Doge00.000012920.000328060.0000089644.1907-96.0631
Noel Capital0.000444240.000022210.8838730.000015444.2359-99.9975
Tripio2279690.000560670.01271530.0003897744.2543-95.5781
Ruff3880330.003301530.1401860.0022787544.3141-97.6541
3X Long Tether Token07204.817292.044991.2844.3478-1.19625
Seer509380.000083710.009810850.0000579944.3605-99.1468
LinkToken915420.01290550.068550.0089268644.4424-81.19
İstanbul Başakşehir Fan Token767341.476.051.0244.4987-75.5949
Salvation Finance0.0877160.000001880.000019290.000001344.6009-90.2554
Anchor Neural World Token117515000.04262640.3945590.029454944.7471-89.1942
CORD.Finance01.8443.241.2744.7692-95.7475
Mirrored Facebook0296.8347.27204.8444.8892-14.5338
Unique Photo2810.610.01129380.3872290.0077910644.9581-97.0834
mStable BTC036678565952529944.9769-35.1914
PhoenixChain19.70.0000001159210.0000006239290.00000007994645.0213-81.418
Barking0.02222010.00022220.001453710.0001531645.0808-84.7149
Space Monkey00.0000001399080.000012980.00000009642345.0987-98.922
Anonymous BSC249.970.000016850.000192930.0000116445.1695-91.2396
Alliance Fan Token9951.990.8294016.380.57124645.1917-86.9926
Tama Finance0.056870.0000000005690.00000000250.00000000039245.2066-77.2564
SAV300.03922360.2502680.027009845.2196-84.3273
Olive Cash621280.1127361.330.07737845.2319-91.548
Mirrored Twitter053.0867.0636.5545.2394-20.8508
Warden4475.780.3380450.8403190.23283645.3132-59.7365
Fan80.4691890.3942762.020.2710645.3252-80.5113
Potent Coin3239.340.01437840.0672240.0098872445.3271-78.6254
Harta Tech136.990.1180180.3983160.08120645.3315-70.3707
dYdX40836500011.6324.017.9945.3337-51.6181
The Collective Coin0.4168850.0000000010420.0000000112560.00000000071745.3435-90.741
Wealth Locks1.070.0002679674.920.0001841745.3666-99.9996
AFEN Blockchain9284460.007157860.0678350.0049231145.3929-89.4482
TrueCAD00.6470360.6847820.44489345.4362-5.51212
Tesra12166.10.001785060.0941070.0012268345.4621-98.1037
WOLFY00.001324690.007989510.0009102845.5256-83.4197
HRDcoin00.000000012190.01827910.00000000837345.5905-99.9999
100xCoin1846.90.0000000041780.0000003021820.00000000266645.5978-98.7153
Hedge4.AI4.650.000046540.000519680.0000319745.6324-91.0404
Shibanaut0.0000000550190.0000000000550.0000000011680.00000000003745.634-95.3755
Ethereum Cash Token00.0000003276340.00000240.00000022487345.6969-86.3766
Empty Set Dollar00.027327820.160.01875345.7248-99.8644
UniDexBot BSC82.35209627.75143.2545.8921-66.7071
Bitriver2557240.3124770.3366460.21415245.9815-7.13598
BullRun2.00.02848380.000000000090.0000000020380.00000000006146.0535-95.6071
Wolves of Wall Street098.58486.9267.4546.1461-79.7541
Support Listing Coin1333.370.009592070.04150460.0065632246.149-76.8891
Toshify.finance00.86793573.290.59379146.1684-98.8157
TAMA EGG NiftyGotchi065.275799.144.6446.2311-98.8744
PATH Vault (NFTX)01840.418118.211258.246.2736-77.3298
Tutti Frutti362.40.000790150.1220780.0005416946.2996-99.3508
Palestine Finance0.1544150.0000000002430.000000001130.00000000016646.314-78.5213
Diamond Hands Token0.02521430.0000001684310.000004560.0000001150146.4486-96.3088
Monsters Clan7809490.8195222.30.55799446.469-64.4545
InsurAce7211111.2312.960.8337646.5515-90.5706
MU DANK00.01141260.3124080.0077866446.5668-96.3469
MoonFarm Finance11072.90.2222890.4258260.15159446.6346-47.7981
Baroin01.22.220.81762346.7603-45.9203
HoneyMOON Token4144.064.02385.242.7446.8034-98.957
HL Chain21.520.000024070.0882610.0000163946.8783-99.9727
ANY Blocknet00.8613625.820.58638446.8937-85.1904
StarDEX00.004213870.4904850.0028682546.9143-99.1409
Aave UNI020.6626.4914.0547.0505-21.9811
YoloVerse0.2751760.01722130.0591350.011686347.0945-70.9309
Mario Cash Synthetic Token Expiring 15 January 20210199.25538.57135.4447.1096-63.0042
Lightcoin391.90.0732982.290.049847547.1559-96.7904
Lemond2808550.004828450.1376650.0032772647.205-96.4956
GoSwapp54.820.66241340.010.44997847.2102-98.3443
WIIX Coin227270.001717810.02368070.0011666547.2432-92.746
Bezant00.000087670.2328890.0000595347.2561-99.9624
Project Inverse1908500.01270430.2825420.0086148547.2617-95.5099
Bogged Finance [OLD]0.001843750.0000072818.460.0000049447.265-100
Uncle Doge4.150.0000000004160.0000000218980.00000000028247.2676-98.1021
Lanceria5534450.01307250.03950970.0088766447.2687-66.9131
Football Inu00.0000001078950.0000003228230.00000007325947.2775-66.5778
Wrapped-DGLD3.98158.91268.83105.4547.3286-42.212
Ziot00.04574140.5506510.031042347.3519-91.6932
Marmaj8630.6612.3818.068.3947.4567-31.4468
Decentralized Bitcoin08.1127.45.547.48-70.3868
Collateral Pay580920.1216662.730.08226747.5398-95.5479
Parallel network00.005587230.7008730.0037866847.5496-99.2028
TheForce Trade3069940.02985930.3622060.020292347.593-91.7312
YottaChain1849150.01392960.1066670.0094326547.674-86.941
Gemstone21.170.003146540.082290.0021304347.695-96.1763
Aave BAT00.5312811.380.35970347.6998-61.3895
Rozeus13141.60.000220070.0841190.0001489147.7862-99.7384
Exohood00.0000610446.260.000041347.7983-99.9999
CODEX Finance1.330.020160450.270.013633847.8178-99.9599
Dogen Finance00.0000003067710.000012270.00000020750247.8398-97.5001
PlotX1189540.03628140.3165210.024589647.8913-88.5108
Venus LTC02.636.761.7847.893-60.9903
PUDGY Vault (NFTX)06324.697644.534276.3547.8994-17.2651
ShibaMax00.0000000021430.0000000592090.00000000144947.9176-96.3805
USDFreeLiquidity00.5964350.9271570.40320347.9243-35.6705
Wildfire0.004636290.00037090.004310310.000250648.0042-91.395
JustLiquidity Binance03.75163.652.5348.0184-97.7077
Twindex1407.880.007878480.413810.0053425848.0245-98.0889
Honor Token10.210.002302120.9521820.0015549548.0516-99.7582
BUMooN658510.0000000039620.000000026570.00000000267548.0594-85.0962
EtherSportz00.009051080.4865990.0061129848.0633-98.1399
CoPuppy5306610.3196543.490.21586848.0782-90.8341
M200.004407720.004857610.0029763648.0908-9.26154
Yearn Finance Protocol00.0014646712.850.0009889848.0996-99.9886
Etheros278490.7716440.9999630.52088248.1419-22.8327
3X Short EOS Token00.00219872281.040.0014738348.1754-99.9992
Velo43861700.199171.930.13152248.2744-89.8716
ContentBox1185250.000858250.03502770.0005789848.3545-97.5478
Polar Sync6279.330.0628460.0764960.042348648.402-17.8435
Real Coin382.960.036954312.560.02489248.4588-99.7059
Dogeswap Token (HECO)1701270.01187410.04829260.0080049748.7181-75.3485
Core-Chip73.890.000035180.009176550.0000236548.7388-99.6166
Basid Coin4045670.00891261.140.0061852648.7673-99.1909
Mirrored Microsoft0254.46268.11170.9848.8208-5.08948
Electric Cash26381316.1853.8211.1148.8832-69.2635
BoolBerry0.0962230.001620593.520.0010883648.9018-99.9539
VaporRISE00.0000000107030.0000001118150.00000000718149.0425-90.4276
1Doge10360.20.000617080.0525640.0004139149.0843-98.826
CoinMerge00.000189710.001106950.0001272549.0914-82.8617
Sakura4411210.1954150.7532910.13106949.094-74.0584
Sunny Aggregator12385500.01069330.1603020.0073122349.1278-93.1975
Storage Area Network Anywhere2033900.005502320.0618270.0036918349.1288-91.0951
MoneySwap689200.001891680.01408190.0012651449.1418-86.6009
Frasindo Rent0.04874280.004874280.4315120.0032673849.1801-98.8704
Lillion2163.791.219.990.80987449.1846-87.8998
Carbon Utility Token200100.1309610.3775420.08777649.1996-65.3123
MRV0.003641060.000372680.4366920.0002497349.2295-99.9147
PERI Finance9016891.2519.730.83583449.2359-93.6783
Mirrored Amazon02894.663420.721939.649.2403-15.3787
vVSP0.000315568.9843.776.0249.2433-79.4746
Ethereum Gas Limit2621110.0540320.0608540.036305849.3102-10.9203
Rogue Doge0.0000000005250.0000000000040.0000000000770.00000000000249.3198-95.3669
xHunter1051.170.0000000020220.0000000058240.00000000135849.3638-65.1729
Wider Coin19954.80.000980980.03032450.0006564749.4342-96.765
BabyBackDOGE0.04257440.0000000004140.0000000054570.00000000027749.4613-92.4103
HippoFinance00.0305518.810.020440149.4613-99.8376
INFBUNDLE0.9907640.000103930.001311040.0000690249.4721-92.1307
ImpulseVen00.316092.950.21141949.5088-89.3001
TTCRYPTO92.040.0888173.560.05937549.5878-97.5032
Frenzy0.0739540.000519340.2510230.0003470749.636-99.7931
ECOC Financial Growth0.5171290.646411149.280.43183649.6889-99.567
0.exchange00.008021510.3574280.0053535749.8347-97.7558
MarshmallowDeFi00.0047354314.780.0031595949.8751-99.968
Bor Protocol81.50.001037910.1131820.000692549.8776-99.083
Smile Token0.7516180.0683296.940.045564149.9622-99.0159
Cactus Finance3.320.006270380.2367210.0041807349.9827-97.3512
Paybswap1526180.004319790.03844490.0028869449.9891-88.7369
Footie Plus356.410.005253060.0123130.0035009750.0457-57.3372
Solyard Finance00.02758440.079970.018382850.0556-65.5063
Echo Token00.000012980.000082190.0000086550.089-84.2048
FootballStars11516.80.000003220.000073870.0000021550.1209-95.64
UNION Protocol Governance Token3177010.008342180.1040150.0056804550.1355-91.8008
Score Token423730.1694920.189040.1125350.3005-10.5303
Pumpy Farm0.1654640.26286995.80.17431350.3388-99.7264
DMM: Governance2525970.04766691.570.031674750.3622-96.9626
Global DeFi01.242.750.82166850.3732-54.9955
RushMoon0.1925950.0000002410050.000460270.00000016019150.3748-99.9477
Phoswap271220.01461234.30.0097154150.4036-99.6605
Previse00.0926934.890.06162850.407-98.1035
BixB Coin025.31227.6316.8250.4857-88.8818
MechaShiba0.2479620.0000000024390.0000000635080.00000000161650.4971-96.1716
DinoX3919630.4482070.9357420.29841550.5011-52.004
Toll Free Swap02168.214276.591440.150.5601-49.3004
CoinWind01.512.41150.6279-37.1881
Ape Tools223.70.00303640.03324530.0020149350.6952-90.8667
Ruby Currency0.4776020.3980020.4016720.26399650.7603-0.91368
PAWGcoin1.60.0000000003990.0000000218140.00000000026450.8197-98.1743
Yfscience01.1943.160.78885250.9142-97.2418
AGA Carbon Credit327.690.009986780.01716160.0066149150.9932-41.7998
Realfinance Network425800.003246940.03570940.0021454450.9951-90.9281
OduwaUSD0.079780.79780116.50.52828451.0176-95.1644
Currency Network16.380.000517120.1184260.000342251.1146-99.5633
Omni Consumer Protocol218430.0642490.1356070.042363251.1432-52.7833
BitDefi3.641.1528.930.76403751.15-96.0078
TOOLS469150.0850378.450.05579351.1518-99.0024
Commons Earth1.20.000036450.00432170.0000241251.1561-99.1565
MiniEverDoge0.0428820.0000000009730.0000000235990.00000000064451.1653-95.8774
STONKS00.59858825.340.39585351.2146-97.6377
Alchemix ETH57.452293.442293.441516.4851.23470
PoFi00.064396.630.042570551.255-99.0283
Bernard0.8029850.0000000100370.0000000962230.00000000663551.279-89.5686
Nominex301181.346.740.88658351.2975-80.1043
RamenSwap00.019011626.380.012564451.3138-99.9279
YFarmLand Token00.1473237.160.09731451.3894-97.9435
Help Coins1.070.000796851.580.000523651.4411-99.95
Uni Ape00.0000000329190.0000002376010.00000002173651.4516-86.1453
Octopus Network15568801.653.381.0951.4589-50.9981
YUI Finance02.6473.071.7551.4697-96.3819
ROR Universe00.00087370.006402740.0005767351.4937-86.3542
Alphr1787700.47627710.50.31528551.5058-95.4488
Consensus Cell Network10307200.03597540.054360.023163751.5585-35.4183
ASEC Frontier0.1138850.001138850.01571940.0010389951.6505-89.9765
Pera Finance514020.0563770.3889310.036922551.6575-85.6026
Aquarius.Fi0.5308370.01013151.150.0067033951.6727-99.1173
Thirm Protocol266.431.4966.50.98080251.717-97.7623
XFII00.58397350.790.38442351.9092-98.8501
DeFi Factory Token00.000031990.000109490.0000210651.9131-70.7822
Elamachain13700400.003825280.3672550.0025176451.9392-98.9584
Nerve Finance2908510.0963075.520.06315151.9797-98.2613
Charix Token2.140.0000000000010.0000000000650.00000000000152.0464-98.4102
Cheecoin2.380.000713070.1200120.0004701852.0554-99.4043
SnoopDoge1533.940.000095380.001253290.0000627252.0777-92.3899
SHENG1.120.000262540.0566020.0001726252.0895-99.5362
Xfinite Entertainment Token2791450.15948728.540.10499752.0993-99.4404
FairLunar279.780.000000000660.0000000062860.00000000043452.1381-89.4952
Membrana00.000526860.01754190.0003462452.1655-96.9965
Passive Income Bot00.1595371.470.10480752.22-89.1528
Waves Ducks1216620898.463162.11591.7552.2364-71.5106
Sora Validator Token00.7363967.510.48345752.3186-90.1905
CrossPad190.110.008665950.2713290.0057155352.3325-96.7911
OpenSwap12561.60.0685680.1793340.045007652.3485-61.765
Aave Polygon WETH02607.583350.521710.8252.4472-22.1586
Mithril Cash2362960.215254935.720.14117652.4716-99.977
Derivex207580.000993180.1332520.0006510552.4772-99.255
Zytara Dollar00.7413041.410.48612452.4926-47.2694
Stream Protocol930100.01930460.2667520.01290452.5745-92.6193
OEC ETH6935213544.294393.782320.3452.5789-19.4236
Lambda31274700.009463910.2479510.0061840452.5805-96.1945
Roul Token3.290.000609560.04177690.0003993552.6385-98.5409
AGPC20114802.442.61.652.659-5.67522
Groovy Finance01.716.791.1152.7565-89.8977
Moon Owl00.0000000000590.0000000005650.00000000003952.8067-89.4694
Brazil Fan Token2564970.3422610.9271150.22395852.8893-63.0674
Semux0.8555520.001708483.620.0011170552.9452-99.9528
Football Fantasy Pro541.710.005426860.03830570.0035588552.9733-85.7878
Venus BTC0756.321084.3494.7153.0006-30.194
TONStarter230872.587.891.6953.0076-67.196
Harold Coin0.4481960.0000000001380.0000000015510.0000000000953.0502-91.0939
CxCoin2834.760.0000000010520.0000000021820.00000000068853.0522-51.7812
Unicly Pak Collection00.04613320.0676870.030127453.127-31.8434
eToro Pound Sterling1.121.121.60.73184353.1715-30.137
Ether Zero251090.001076414.640.0007025453.2174-99.9768
SovranoCoin5.790.01473463.840.0096524453.2623-99.6147
MultiPlay802.510.0283360.0770650.018487853.2687-63.2308
Baby-Shark.Finance0.3195230.000016850.000141760.0000109953.3043-88.1108
Yakuza DFO00.0273585267.970.017842753.3315-99.9898
xSUSHI24559807.6122.034.9653.3376-65.4409
Unicly MoonCats Collection00.1266210.1841120.08249653.4877-31.2262
Aerotyne3.40.0000005037330.0000009155430.00000033062753.5124-44.5626
Matic Aave Interest Bearing AAVE17.79227.01545.7147.8353.5591-58.4001
Alchemix15528100271.461729.54176.9753.5792-84.2854
Zynecoin926790.1950855.080.12727453.646-96.1482
AC Milan Fan Token30049805.7119.073.7153.7374-70.0839
Rate3695350.000325830.01986710.0002122653.7457-98.3574
Poker.io9.160.00092310.01255980.0006003553.7615-92.6503
Projekt Gold00.0000000014860.0000000099760.00000000096653.8797-85.1049
3X Short Tezos Token00.001035363526.40.0006726453.9259-100
Woonkly Power6805660.1875521.240.12179453.9546-84.8491
MurAll6998.630.000303580.004976360.0001971553.9815-93.8997
Aave WBTC037494544892434753.9977-31.1906
BlackHole Protocol2403870.03147020.2266790.020415454.069-86.1241
Bitpumps Token4.030.001013711.360.0006579354.0766-99.9252
Gulf Coin Gold645.930.000109280.005065430.0000709254.0859-97.8427
Fei Protocol394612000.8617150.9073850.55870354.202-5.0534
Zooshi1.270.000001270.000076640.00000082144454.2082-98.3472
GameFi Token643490.3292780.8980180.21337654.2083-63.3589
Simba Token00.0000000016280.0000000045590.00000000105654.2261-64.2833
Blinky Bob0.5004310.0000000500430.000001390.00000003244554.2387-96.4115
xRhodium0.001949120.64970544.710.42115954.2662-98.5469
Bloody Token317.230.000338460.1094290.0002193454.3108-99.6907
Qawalla Token3552.390.8136451.670.52696354.4029-51.4002
DeGate00.2317130.5038110.15003954.4352-54.0079
Excelon245590.2174460.2220050.1410254.4649-1.88191
UniMex Network549630.4840536.260.3124954.4904-92.292
BlowFish30.000551770.02569750.0003570754.529-97.8528
Polly DeFi Nest3895711.1713.277.254.5987-16.0502
Hakka Finance569650.02057440.9485450.01319554.6326-97.8489
NUTS Gaming263.270.000000001990.0000000077180.0000000012954.6697-74.1395
MISS1.570.000005090.0542720.0000032954.6759-99.9906
Kranz Token1471420.0000007274140.000001140.00000046951954.6781-36.5698
NFT Alley654110.2630713.620.16980554.7234-92.7474
Hedge Tech Governance00.0179912.320.011627954.7235-99.2246
Bitpower00.007195510.04203240.0046479754.8098-82.8811
SOGE00.0000000017780.0000004468180.00000000114854.851-99.6021
Stonk Swap206.480.4245674.820.27424454.856-91.1898
Hashmasks026.4740.1317.0854.9691-34.0335
Ankaragücü Fan Tokens13665.70.03047240.1879310.019657555.0172-83.7853
GUSS.ONE00.000058740.0022430.0000378855.0733-97.3812
Makes0.10740.002097280.205760.0013524355.0754-98.9807
3X Short Swipe Token00.0000030921.110.0000019955.152-100
Leverj Gluon00.01339280.2255080.0086320655.1524-94.061
Unagii Wrapped Bitcoin039754546892564155.1585-27.2531
DeStorage00.001204710.004729090.0007756355.3197-74.5256
Secure Pad04.968.583.1555.3687-92.8623
The Famous Token00.953446105.780.61339255.4381-99.0987
BCHNrBTC Synthetic Token Expiring 5 January 20210166.33842.33106.9955.4674-80.2535
StonkInu0.04169380.0000000001310.0000000003480.00000000008455.6607-62.4376
Unitrade8355120.126142.190.08083155.8076-94.2622
Aave WETH02607.583350.571673.5455.8435-22.1596
ApeBullInu00.0000000056260.0000000182170.0000000036155.8478-69.1182
Mirror24.270.000411320.000982880.0002638455.8974-58.1517
Rangers Fan Token5709.990.0833050.4445830.05343455.9031-81.2623
Blackberry Token0.8575050.0000000020620.000000226940.00000000131955.981-99.0932
FACTS10458.70.000053070.001772230.0000340255.9998-97.0056
Securabyte Protocol5.240.0000000002680.0000000053030.00000000017256.097-94.9518
Royal BNB50.750.0000000142490.0000001000020.00000000916956.1516-85.6833
Blue Eyes White Doge00.000002130.00006990.0000013656.1545-96.9555
Instadapp5552903.4620.332.2156.1647-82.9856
Number 1 Token1214.020.02514450.1752650.015204756.1676-86.452
Limestone Network6721.550.001231780.070120.0007887156.1756-98.2433
Nature1695.030.03980180.2629830.025479356.2124-84.8653
BARE0.01461020.01461023.030.0093474756.3013-99.5185
Collateral Pay Governance0412.226702.25263.6956.3282-93.8495
Amnext12166.10.001384220.002220840.0008851456.3839-37.6712
Meta Network451.110.5210.526.7256.45580
SokuSwap841370.01340330.02773070.0085716756.4735-51.6334
EC Bet Network129312034.4942.720.7356.6292-23.9723
LULZ016.0597.0110.2456.6348-83.4599
Bored Museum00.0000001567780.000002940.0000001000156.7619-94.6765
Dexfin14.230.006560240.0632030.0041843456.7806-89.6203
Momentum00.001041820.01504680.0006642656.8398-93.0761
Uncle Scrooge Finance00.0000001793470.0000005646650.00000011423656.9971-68.2383
GYA1.230.02976058.070.018949557.0513-99.6314
Gutter Cat Gang0116.31316.574.0257.1403-63.2514
Parrot Protocol3893820.008637090.02885160.005495657.1636-70.0637
BongWeedCoin4.760.0000000002270.0000000050170.00000000014457.3507-95.475
Delphi883290.04023857.140.025953657.3539-99.4283
Skycoin1643350.28259641.030.17938557.3705-99.3119
Zoom Protocol06.68138.54.2457.5636-95.1745
Metawhale Gold00.1703574.870.10810757.5818-96.5044
YSOY Chain69.496.867.754.3457.5899-89.913
USD Open Dollar2125020.8847871.070.56185157.5951-17.1057
AlinX886220.001283790.0245940.0007617757.7438-95.1141
Doraemoon0.475630.000200660.03427840.0001271957.7625-99.4146
CDzExchange2074.340.003883070.01060250.0024606757.8052-63.3759
Meliora00.1812771.810.11486157.8228-89.9919
MultiCoinCasino9319.720.008005080.160940.0050704357.8776-95.0261
SocketFinance00.69009224.240.43707157.8904-97.1535
Ulti Arena4105260.000897910.003555010.0005681857.9124-74.7618
Rewards5228.720.004666320.02685880.0029530157.9142-82.638
0.5X Long Tezos Token07897.249107.155000.9357.9156-13.2852
Ampleforth Governance Token4293190012.83149.978.1257.9591-91.4521
Ethanol018.9891.0411.9558.101-97.879
QChi Chain1.010.002003370.1266010.0012661258.167-98.4182
Health Token0.04610750.0000000588570.000001230.00000003719658.2374-95.2342
R3FI Finance3962.490.03864380.3094270.024408558.3214-87.5111
bxBTC00.2596860.4272520.16390758.4355-39.2194
Baby Chow0.0674480.0000000001480.0000000012760.00000000009458.4375-88.3897
Tardigrades Finance00.0000000000090.0000000008050.00000000000558.457-98.9202
BitZyon0.003092520.000441790.003497760.0002788158.4576-87.3694
Dacxi666230.002609320.0554780.0016454658.4613-95.3001
Vankia Chain00.001045910.03532330.0006600358.4641-97.039
LM Token00.000033780.00109430.0000213258.4771-96.9131
Grain00.02250920.1641370.014200958.5055-86.2863
Rapidly Reusable Rocket00.0000000196480.0000007913740.00000001239358.547-97.5172
Venus SXP00.03764240.0962230.02371458.5983-60.9138
Newton Project1919780.000311020.01464730.0001963858.6673-97.8727
PAMP.CC00.000003210.000020320.0000020258.7135-84.1929
MyBricks17956.90.01316470.03446730.008291158.7377-61.8156
Whiteheart130367657.754462.17409.9258.7559-85.4159
Burn Yield Burn36.860.001819780.0973830.0011459858.7966-98.1313
JB Protocol61.170.0000000013810.000000024070.0000000008758.8143-94.262
Cargo Gems00.02018140.7870340.012705158.8448-97.4358
ILGON4999.830.1480860.2094120.09322558.8479-29.2848
Finxflo3890220.2588311.330.16278258.8543-80.508
MDUKEY00.009288180.6746780.0058467558.8605-98.6233
Savix03.5333.242.2258.8936-89.3793
Symmetric0.2951914.7324.492.9858.8972-80.6571
uGAS-JUN21 Token Expiring 30 Jun 2021049.71447.0231.2858.9262-88.88
OctaPay3.270.000812660.0999830.0005105358.9281-99.1885
Trebit Network379210.00157486289.10.0009905658.987-99.9995
Epluscoin0.1573750.000393445.590.0002474658.9921-99.993
Carboneum00.002393520.04750850.0015053459.0026-94.9619
Yearn Land00.282987404.940.17796559.0129-99.9301
Coral Farm0.001047370.07934314.650.04988259.0617-99.4584
Dollars00.0679313.690.04268459.1478-98.16
VeraSwap669.170.00917470.0871650.0057826359.1506-89.4417
AWARE00.001108890.03811920.0006967359.1558-97.091
DegenVC00.4569257.270.28708859.1587-93.7177
Aladiex0.8875390.01997681.570.012609959.4057-98.7202
Earnbase03.6522.152.2959.4109-83.5369
EarnDeFi13944608.5815.295.3859.4114-43.8601
Shiba Cloud00.0000000001570.0000000018490.00000000009959.4126-91.4821
7Plus Coin5.670.0762160.0989520.04767659.4888-23.1569
swiss.finance031.74339.3219.959.4941-90.6453
IFToken2524.720.001687970.01254130.0010580659.5347-86.5407
Lendefi (New)50.850.000322520.000534130.0002021559.5394-39.618
Evai509560.3959550.5269590.24900859.5771-24.5939
SERGS Governance051.49720.2232.2659.6077-92.8504
Cash Tech00.0072740.7510150.0045561959.651-99.0314
Earn Network00.01777450.1967730.011131659.6767-90.967
DIVO Token15.820.000005750.0197440.000003659.6865-99.9709
Aluna727440.0566481.550.035404659.7582-96.3502
Knit Finance2127810.2118312.810.13211259.7766-92.4852
Warlord Token00.017219312.820.010775159.8063-99.8657
Matic Aave Interest Bearing YFI02833151787217727.259.8175-94.5293
Sea Cucumber Chain0.000094890.000023660.4527320.0000148159.8254-99.9948
Brank00.362550.3976640.22683559.83-8.83013
Milfies235.9237.79219.9523.6259.9923-82.8213
Super Trip Chain2631990.004125980.02043910.0025778360.0568-79.8133
Geyser00.2170062677.560.13556760.0726-99.9919
ANTcoin181.770.000054490.003056230.0000340360.1357-98.2171
Typhoon Network269.450.0777510.3711980.048726960.1553-78.9765
Alium Swap9958.930.0715060.3287630.044633960.2063-78.2499
KingDoge53.180.0000000005240.0000000012840.00000000032760.3012-59.2178
Brazilian Digital Token165921000.1560660.2686690.09731660.3698-41.9116
BabyLink0.4567810.000000261240.000001270.00000016287960.389-79.3659
GemBites0.0509860.006404150.0169750.0039844760.411-62.3473
Arthur Chain219.680.001284630.2002030.0008534960.5143-99.3157
BlockNoteX1107840.5412732.930.33646460.5505-81.5455
SideKick Token0.01135960.02327770.03406050.014494660.5959-31.6578
Yield Protocol233090.03851790.4604480.024028360.6128-91.6185
Hesh.Fi124.020.7865598.980.48975960.6187-91.2396
Oracle Top 5 Index08.1123.235.0560.6384-65.083
Value Network Token9704.150.189172.80.1177560.6544-93.2426
HTMoon536760.0000000010160.0000000083810.00000000062860.661-87.9563
MoonKat Finance4.360.000225760.000949460.0001404760.6825-76.2284
Raider Aurum2000630.02342820.1115310.014570860.6843-79.0076
Step Hero4759290.8008112.670.49765560.7384-70.0229
Binance-Peg Cardano41730001.382.610.85865260.7445-47.2145
King Baby Doge0.0681190.0000000001360.0000000004890.00000000008560.8129-72.1307
Strike74490341.3588.6125.7160.8532-53.335
Unicly Air Jordan 1st Drop Collection261.310.4618730.5341630.28712660.8606-13.5332
Give Global00.000436620.001818690.0002713360.919-75.9926
Phantom Protocol1904140.002394550.01022130.0014890461.0088-76.5443
Oxygen7388351.683.491.0461.013-52.0754
RiceSwap00.26430878.30.16412861.0374-99.6624
Karsiyaka Taraftar Token2432.560.02710860.2208890.016833761.0374-87.7275
pCATv30.8194610.000012670.000416430.0000079261.1466-96.9352
Interest Bearing DPI3032810277.32533.69165.6561.1983-49.9664
Remme407820.001395020.02756930.0008643961.1999-94.9458
DyzToken1077.610.3480694.810.21588261.2311-92.7566
EthicHub00.3992990.8556990.24764661.2378-53.3365
Apex Finance0.000845690.0000000000080.0000000048560.00000000000561.3269-99.8259
Interfinex Bills00.000020820.002184030.000012961.4052-99.0467
HAPI137356048.78167.7130.2161.4283-70.9194
Ownix539890.72124210.630.44367961.4935-93.262
HollaEx Token654040.2268211.870.14081861.499-98.0834
CandyBooty00.0000000502530.000002130.00000003111361.5206-97.6431
LedgerScore00.01054980.03090470.0065301661.5557-65.8633
AGA Carbon Rewards0.36694410.7217.286.661.6177-38.2286
Astrokitties54.080.000283530.003773680.0001754261.6268-92.4867
Olyseum807910.009145122.080.0057162161.6335-99.5552
Equalizer5020300.3461734.480.21465961.6743-92.2591
Business Credit Alliance Chain24.650.000018890.0859840.0000116861.7493-99.978
weBloc231.010.0000180.001799910.0000111261.8754-99
SafeDollar Shares0.8190230.09809418.170.06045561.8947-99.4612
SPICE00.2624713.340.16210861.9112-92.1522
Future Of Finance Fund084.3109.7152.0561.958-23.1595
BlackHat Coin2682200.3996082.610.24424262.0679-84.8514
Eskişehir Fan Tokens4410.790.03087130.2924150.019039862.1412-89.4426
LoTerra02.676.821.6562.1528-60.8412
Fyooz00.0668453.780.041594862.1542-98.2175
BFG Token00.02487280.0309410.015338562.159-19.612
Iron BSC00.8359131.240.51547462.1639-32.5994
Tenet3375.770.2182037.10.13455562.1665-96.9254
Prize Coin17057.94.414.812.7162.3182-8.42937
Baby Boxer0.8857830.0000000007380.0000000007580.00000000045562.3432-2.61659
Liquid DeFi015.0395.889.2662.3449-84.3224
DefyDefi0.7162750.001432550.02210450.0008861262.3953-93.4899
Mammon00.01407230.1584130.0086633862.4339-91.1167
StakedZEN058.46132.8935.9962.4484-56.0054
XBE Token01341.083043.45825.4562.4665-55.9355
KVI704350.000008220.01085130.0000050662.5071-99.9242
Convergence34589400.02573930.2131630.015836762.5294-87.9251
Nickel00.01021060.2207230.0062820762.5363-95.374
BNPL Pay391550.072920.1040120.044851262.5766-29.8948
AlloHash316.620.00060110.375960.0003699162.6451-99.84
SHIBA BSC13840.30.0000000059860.000000068550.00000000367762.7413-91.2707
Venus XVS47.660.3743212.420.23000462.7453-84.5339
0.5X Long EOS Token08201.778652.665037.0762.8283-5.21102
RioDeFi186368000.04663450.2238390.028359762.8289-79.3701
AmericanHorror.Finance27.48287.631102.56176.6362.8386-73.9126
Grin24596000.307841229.590.18900862.8721-99.8659
moonwolf.io2280.000001110.00002230.00000068000962.9087-95.0321
Ethereum Yield03.6727.662.2562.9355-86.7468
Bantu72.150.0138110.02806910.0084827262.9865-50.7442
Moola Market8949.60.2953642.610.18114863.0514-88.6714
Speed Coin0.0001280.000640020.01566170.0003925163.0602-95.9135
GridZone.io00.4047970.6813640.24824563.064-40.5901
Wanaka Farm10284801.045.260.64014963.1025-80.1412
Super Hero01.095.470.66729763.124-80.1113
EveryApe00.0000000007820.0000000037250.00000000047963.2198-79.0203
Lumenswap8711940.0707440.5310560.044087763.3107-86.4421
Aster18690.50.01650050.0580320.010089163.4424-71.585
Restore00.000035270.0742060.0000215763.4752-99.9525
BitBase Token8407.030.590990.6594320.36175363.503-10.3052
PolypuX00.001065160.03601950.0006513663.529-97.0428
Synth oUSD2693.040.8174232.050.49963963.5758-60.0575
Lapis0.02366220.0000000000220.0000000009180.00000000001363.6148-97.6576
Saint Token0.5597380.000000000280.0000000012110.0000000001763.6572-77.0349
Neeva Defi3902.290.449772137.520.2747363.7143-99.673
LITEX7523560.001399520.04600320.0008537263.7981-96.9603
Pixl Coin00.000000002530.0000000287810.00000000154463.8101-91.2102
Rigel Finance02.51409.161.5363.8125-99.3872
CLOCK Vault (NFTX)014546.2420718877.1663.8605-65.4244
bDollar00.0205068120.012513363.8802-99.8291
AMC Fight Night1209100.5246481.260.3211763.8859-58.1598
Auntie Whale125.810.0000003377080.0000004378990.00000020604763.8981-22.8801
NFTLegends0.01262740.03357010.4020830.020463564.0485-91.651
CampusCash11.690.000438320.00125370.0002671964.052-65.0376
Sad Cat Token00.000005810.000242480.0000035464.1709-97.6054
Yoink00.002230730.01859320.0013586764.1852-88.0024
Cub Finance681710.535933.310.3248964.3414-83.8664
Baby Jeju3.50.000021370.000118210.00001364.3501-81.9313
Sparta16.060.008290021.70.0050435664.3684-99.5112
Happiness Token00.95693510.290.58217964.3714-90.696
BasketDAO DeFi Index0270.26533.69164.464.3897-49.3601
Rabbit Finance2074190.02875182.260.017429264.4126-98.7341
Shadetech01.266.590.7316464.4974-98.1927
Paypolitan Token21675200.0856230.9088160.05204964.5044-90.5786
Internet Computer47156400038.08575.7323.2664.6795-93.3461
Internet Computer47156400038.08575.7323.2664.6795-93.3461
Splyt1405160.1044294.070.06338264.7473-97.433
Astra Coin0.000052480.000052480.002505240.0000318564.789-97.9051
RedChillies377.930.7296328.540.44312264.8429-91.4448
ZCNOX Coin0.009644760.04822380.4926510.029252564.8534-90.2114
Intelligent ETH Set II46.03134.65141.4681.6764.8649-4.81729
BT.Finance4302590.68851137.820.41747264.9237-99.5004
AraPlanet0.008500470.00052320.02469310.0003171464.9758-97.8812
Yuan Chain Coin765030.005291280.03538270.0032256364.9864-84.9591
TopBidder00.4795411.530.29050665.0711-68.6471
Wrapped Shift00.01126560.1040510.006822765.1197-89.173
Mirrored iShares Gold Trust022.222.213.4565.13260
Agrinoble19058.50.000048550.000679130.0000354465.1363-91.382
Plant2Earn431.990.72956419.460.44283265.2821-96.2382
Dragon X1195.350.5051481.260.30556765.3149-59.8184
Candy Protocol19765.30.000008047.530.0000048765.3237-99.9999
Tornado Core047.56393.4528.7665.3549-87.9127
CoinZoom Token810610.0589280.0812750.035620765.4312-27.4959
BBSCoin0.02802910.0000004148960.000423670.00000025060365.5589-99.9021
Coin2668640.1485540.4543480.08971565.5832-67.304
Loon Network860570.008857270.8600340.0053444765.78-98.9698
AGA Token5335.250.3839637.070.23147465.8525-94.5682
Pirl0.2516780.000538863.70.0003248565.8763-99.9854
Tether825290000000.8843571.130.53309665.8908-21.849
ETHOPT00.02174561.870.013098566.0167-98.8397
Aave ENJ01.13.290.66473366.0416-66.4332
Octaplex Network605.352.749.131.6666.0537-69.9067
Payship030.1146.8518.1166.1797-79.5043
Chipz1767.870.04298590.1206540.025901166.2216-64.3167
EOS PoW Coin0.2128150.004617570.7081150.002779366.2632-99.3474
Coinbase Tokenized Stock on FTX164687266.5514.01159.866.2935-48.3008
Undo Token131.660.0000000001310.0000000028350.00000000007966.336-95.3913
BitDNS4180.880.2909450.3767040.17481866.4269-22.7656
Cryptoindex.com 1007471800.1869676.030.11258266.4803-96.8943
NewsToken13.910.000029560.01281180.0000177666.4833-99.7692
Super Saiya-jin00.597261.610.35863466.5374-62.9926
Quidax00.01783970.03769180.010707466.6105-52.6696
Rope08.08217.214.8566.6741-96.2819
MasterWin0.02021930.005054830.7616610.0030315566.7409-99.3363
Dextoken Governance03.33573.7266.7486-99.4199
Alliance X Trading2.420.001804312.460.0010811966.8822-99.9268
HoneyBear4031.116.24759.673.7466.9353-99.1786
3X Short Sushi Token00.000008682341.160.000005266.9978-100
Toddler Inu1.160.0000000001440.0000000018370.00000000008667.0075-92.1881
Albos2.020.000002020.000109610.0000012167.0609-98.1536
MtBlock0.04182360.000013940.000432940.0000083467.0922-96.7799
Kiwigo210450.01359380.3942270.0087049367.1049-96.3102
ABCD Token3.320.000001990.000002680.0000011967.128-25.5004
Bficoin4.820.99706941.60.59656167.1361-97.6033
ProjectX681600.057760.1487810.034347467.182-61.4046
NFT Stars4532111.412.610.84365867.1851-46.0121
USDL0.001087980.2863111.110.17122867.2101-74.141
Nafter5716940.02435620.300820.014570967.329-91.895
oneETH00.9001060.9001060.53789267.33950
WHEY00.002420010.04352470.001445467.4277-94.4399
iLayer0.5250350.000000000750.0000000025810.00000000044867.5355-70.8906
Interest Bearing Bitcoin041427445282472767.538-6.96403
88mph56874028.5195.1517.0367.5405-85.3764
DuxDoge0.8953770.0000000001140.0000000008440.00000000006867.7-86.4197
Roxe602130.1106490.3811950.06538467.7075-71.2339
i9 Coin0.004971270.000414270.007779750.0002469667.7491-94.675
Credmark00.4708390.7917810.28067267.7545-40.5342
Simian Finance00.01240420.1380350.007394167.7577-91.0137
Vai7009790.8012960.992660.47793667.7657-19.2258
Tokocrypto280433001.424.080.84286567.8162-65.2918
SkyX Token0.8162050.002550640.03184120.0015194567.8665-91.9895
Dymmax2.460.005886111.530.0035047167.9489-99.616
Pako1.530.000001770.000006250.0000010668.011-71.6268
Everscale35738400.2309552.180.1374668.0163-89.4137
Coin4Trade00.0000468828.940.000027968.0404-99.9998
Basis Bond0.01135650.01032410.2659040.0061433968.0524-96.1173
bDeFi6.641.32.950.77090468.0867-56.0017
MEME LTD00.1108080.1108330.06589868.1519-0.02255
Dream Swap00.000453830.003714210.0002698968.1546-87.7813
Coweye2.920.000025630.003806410.0000152468.1575-99.3266
Wault USD633260.8263580.9001110.48967968.2206-8.48457
Toast.finance00.646962171.110.38412968.4231-99.6219
SMEGMARS0.002592660.00000130.00108230.0000007694768.4703-99.8802
GermanCoin00.000001290.003278830.00000076318668.5833-99.9608
Upper Dollar48491500.8844590.912910.52456568.6081-3.11658
Gasgains00.2404345.390.14259468.6139-95.5393
SwapAll574790.0894093.170.0530468.6916-97.1732
Yieldwatch488220.19898430.11749768.7283-93.3872
DimSum7418.150.0000006404320.000006870.00000037948468.7639-90.6777
Moon Chain3.110.0000000006320.0000000241510.00000000037368.794-97.3963
Huobi Bitcoin Cash359660560.291422.04331.8668.8312-60.5998
PolyQuokka Finance0.1698320.001085180.03916520.0006424168.8884-97.2298
Basis Gold (Heco)00.0709681.050.042006668.9457-93.2403
01coin0.053380.00106760.0296270.0006317668.9894-96.3965
Talken17040800.755053.030.44475869.0127-75.1897
Mr Burns Token17.750.001312890.003878630.0007764869.0822-66.1507
Aave CRV02.052.91.2169.2385-29.4614
ChubbyDoge199.850.000004790.000059630.0000028369.2757-91.9636
Blocks Space365850.0551550.1484090.031967169.4068-63.51
Pendle5300000.4252642.040.25102869.5148-79.1565
Cryptomeda1965000.03828070.157690.022611669.5356-75.6898
Fortress Loans1194750.31278811.630.18430969.7154-97.3102
Aniverse45840200.8774651.330.51679669.7894-33.8725
LEVELG2579.630.03069510.1992420.018071569.8535-84.5941
3X Short Stellar Token01.4811279.80.87109369.9389-99.9869
Wifi Coin4117.290.2576270.6247620.15159669.9429-58.7639
PowerTrade Fuel925360.2012292.260.11867970.0639-91.0672
GenWealth Coin0.01577810.0000000001560.0000000083670.00000000009270.1482-98.1365
Huobi Litecoin0153.75370.8990.3570.1705-58.5473
Hardcore Finance05.7975.663.470.1945-92.3542
Arcee Coin12.50.000945035.710.0005543170.4882-99.9835
Elite Swap00.000057890.009829290.0000339570.4997-99.4111
Chronicle21638200.7663181.280.40976870.5097-45.2832
Tepleton00.000605113.260.0003546870.6064-99.9815
BitronCoin38.250.00153680.005685820.0009007870.6073-72.9713
Intersola2198320.2193181.220.12850170.674-82.0156
Beatify0.943120.005564360.03236540.0032589770.74-82.8077
CheesecakeSwap6576.150.0629173.140.036799170.9623-97.995
Iron272430.8786530.9383220.5138770.9669-6.37043
HiFi Gaming Society00.003197070.00395150.0018694471.0178-19.0923
Reflector.Finance00.01118860.2178530.0065403671.0708-94.8641
TopChain5218070.001611770.0953090.0009420771.0879-98.3089
Enviro0.008391770.0000000000840.0000000027790.00000000004971.1207-96.9798
Stoner Doge Finance00.000754090.006068410.0004403571.2463-87.5735
CryptoArt.Ai12180700.354361.770.20544271.2727-80.1197
DeFi Firefly00.2771651.430.1618271.2791-80.6237
Degen Protocol2277.961.017.870.59181271.4395-87.1051
Orb V211.920.606629311.760.35369771.511-99.8054
Crow04.392443.962.5671.628-99.8203
B2605.541005.863.2371.6661-99.4496
Rope Token483520.1448482.380.08433671.6697-93.9186
Bycoin0.01462150.0000000731080.0000006666510.00000004257271.7257-89.0336
Tyrannosaurus Rex0.5135670.002509710.01176420.0014595471.7339-78.6938
3X Short TRX Token00.00000562269.990.0000031871.8166-100
0xCharts0.3778170.0000000044510.0000000404840.0000000025971.8843-89.0055
Lith Token10184.20.001508290.003863510.0008772771.9287-60.9607
Tarot11629600.3742383.460.21838771.9994-89.142
BMJ Master Nodes00.17532242.570.10190972.0362-99.9277
Home Coin0.531190.0000000002070.0000000039040.0000000001272.0754-94.7042
CryptoWorld.VIP00.000068840.1404770.0000472.1037-99.951
MochiSwap Token00.01365570.068790.007933372.1313-80.1488
Clash Token00.1268971.260.07370272.1764-89.9459
Excavo Finance9462.3148.66522.6128.2672.1879-90.6889
QnodeCoin0.0004430.000009310.0170070.000005472.3084-99.9453
polyWAVE72.660.03774060.2050360.021926772.3239-81.5715
Decentralized Social42004880.11167.4646.4272.3606-52.2247
Shiba Swim00.0000000651750.000001530.00000003779172.4639-95.7341
Collector Coin4921.670.1406160.1803630.0814572.5388-22.0833
OIOCoin5944.510.000001170.000002060.00000068054972.6533-42.8521
eToro Euro0.1599311.071.420.61730272.7202-24.6757
Bullish AF631.570.0000001237060.000010920.00000007178972.7429-98.8649
DogeWarrior2750.470.0000000007920.0000000073660.00000000045872.7948-89.2472
SpacePort Coin0.8113560.0000000000640.0000000077660.00000000003772.8287-99.1873
Wirex15007800.004611790.03109810.0026656772.8737-85.1816
Influencer Doge0.04036420.000004040.000340880.0000023372.9069-98.816
DefHold048.42286.682872.9349-83.1093
Digital Fitness1231.570.04466011.070.025715973.0095-95.8533
Electronic Energy Coin1.270.000830160.2189820.0004795373.1197-99.6209
KRYZA Network00.000001030.000022170.00000059669573.1256-95.3415
Salanests10754.10.2246530.2315930.1297673.1297-2.99681
DCTDAO00.188025.860.10845773.3599-96.7936
2Based Finance00.9021413.450.52011773.4496-73.8799
ViceToken00.0000000178720.0000001231140.00000001030373.4611-85.4837
AstroTools00.2008271.780.11574273.5129-88.7013
DroneFly4683610.005845760.01184530.0033681973.5577-50.6492
TendieSwap1415.20.5266536.860.30454473.5727-92.2936
Arise Finance0.0223810.000215750.01682880.000124273.7088-98.7179
Mirrored United States Oil Fund048.2548.8427.7773.7169-1.20209
BondAppetit Governance Token00.1254996.030.07231673.7862-97.916
Yap Stone1801.270.001444310.5931670.0008296373.8716-99.7568
Wiz Coin75.360.031089419.40.017876173.916-99.8398
Total Crypto Market Cap0208.94925.66120.1273.9476-77.4282
Lift Kitchen03.95139.42.2773.9838-97.1664
Apollon Limassol Fan Token1576663.0426.971.7574.0342-88.7123
Karatgold Coin00.000464710.1133530.0002670174.0403-99.59
Republic of Dogs1.20.0000000002150.0000000047380.00000000012474.0555-95.4612
Coinbase Tokenized Stock on Bittrex3.75278.66321.66160.7474.1047-12.9961
OnlySimps0.005082480.0000000005080.000000025930.00000000028574.1287-98.0863
Smartshare12267.50.000073880.003929010.0000424174.1961-98.1196
Meme Games00.000791980.02442830.0004545274.2476-96.7579
XNODE0.000170710.0017071127.550.0009794474.2941-99.9938
Moon Warriors2553.010.03440610.0815280.019736174.3309-57.7982
Universal Basic Income00.03390480.5118360.019441174.3975-93.3758
SpiderDAO1342090.009606540.097910.0054686474.4072-90.2587
RXC122.730.006484770.0823030.0037137474.6158-92.1208
Coin00.1566850.4543480.08971574.6467-65.5143
WePower2062.860.003649140.1781180.0020892874.6603-97.9513
NiftyNFT00.1872552.090.10717374.7229-91.0271
New Chance0.005239460.01299340.189150.0074312374.8492-93.1306
Crypto Excellence03.1410.711.874.8495-70.6986
BNBX Finance1.510.0000000002960.0000000012840.00000000016974.9469-76.9909
Fitmin6.750.0000000001550.0000000011040.0000000000975.2143-85.6562
MetaFinance0190.03222.87108.3475.3932-14.7355
Stake Coin63.460.0951640.323250.05424475.437-70.5602
Nosta4392.21.863.861.0675.4665-51.9746
Turkiye Basketbol Federasyonu Token18066.90.1086320.4236990.06190575.4831-74.361
Solarfare74.820.000578340.01976790.0003294475.5528-97.0743
YocoinYOCO00.0148220.03635340.0084383175.6511-59.2281
OWGaming0.0558680.000000000490.0000000005830.00000000027975.6809-16.0443
IONChain00.001318370.0586310.0007504175.6869-97.7514
REAPit5.170.000084530.8505680.000048175.7389-99.9901
Strains00.00172050.0726850.0009767576.1452-97.6329
Sovi Token01.9427.671.176.1568-92.977
RDCToken0.004973960.001243490.4625590.0007055476.2454-99.7312
Pea Farm7058422.449.321.3876.3989-73.8138
Nitrous Finance00.1016010.3740140.05759376.4131-72.8351
Bauble0.7611010.000088710.000994360.0000502876.4223-91.0787
Keisuke Inu00.0000000000050.0000000001670.00000000000376.4692-97.0271
Yearn Finance Passive Income2.060.4129229.750.23380376.61-98.6121
Aave ZRX00.7573581.990.42884176.6405-61.9547
Solanax9660420.1392830.6410880.07883676.6738-78.2739
Toshimon09.21139.795.2176.6868-93.4101
Eauric1.330.1325799.70.07502976.7035-98.6328
Armor NXM052.697.9629.7776.7189-46.3054
DrDoge3.510.000125380.000400370.0000709676.7969-68.666
Opium1105031.8219.161.0376.8474-90.4835
ugChain00.00026620.1494840.0001504676.9213-99.8219
PlutoPepe4.10.0000000600730.000001290.0000000339777.1631-95.3402
Unmarshal12017101.0210.140.5798377.2632-89.8639
Bast05.48602.53.0977.3759-99.0908
UnilayerX023.76541.5913.477.3839-95.612
Eight Hours5.020.000040180.03270750.0000227377.496-99.8766
Mango Markets22772500.2601720.4215250.14646477.6348-38.2784
Avengers BSC4.910.000061290.000317960.000034577.6582-80.725
Psyche0.02584490.8614970.906120.48479377.7042-4.92463
PetKingdom3719.290.1080440.4604530.06079977.705-76.5354
Charity Alfa7.710.000009780.000242520.000005577.7445-95.9661
Mirrored Tesla0691.27959.97388.6377.8744-27.991
Lift.Kitchen ETH0984.22790.94552.9677.9896-64.7357
Give Token96.240.0000000001770.0000000004010.000000000178.0868-55.766
Yearn Classic Finance04.56285.62.5678.1217-98.4031
RoboFi Token344060.3653290.4038080.20374978.1438-10.114
Cryptobulls Token3042.20.0000000118250.0000000191390.00000000663778.161-38.2174
Cherry Token0.5070290.46139710.420.2589578.1803-95.5724
Cranberry41.840.002789340.0651420.001565178.2209-95.718
Matic Aave Interest Bearing UNI022.3359.8812.5278.3221-62.708
Goat Cash5.740.000258890.0532040.0001451578.353-99.5134
TrueChain14862100.1431273.10.08011878.4044-95.3849
Zebi9896.270.001031720.1880110.0005782478.435-99.4512
Miss Doge209.910.000000000670.0000000057680.00000000037778.4503-88.3393
USDX19943700.8720133.280.48864478.4557-73.3942
Smile Coin00.01469620.0565960.0082333178.4967-74.0331
Whole Network1932520.000269380.01808470.0001500478.6312-98.518
MANY00.01915952.110.010724178.6592-99.0923
BoringDAO LTC1750.81235.59238.71131.8678.671-1.30539
Nyanswop Token00.00054460.0790440.0003047678.6979-99.311
Nothing250.040.0000007348090.0000009967560.00000041291378.8385-25.9149
Delta Financial03.0118.571.6878.849-83.7746
Prophet00.0888231.80.049637678.9422-95.0737
Orient00.2280818.330.1274179.0137-97.263
Freela752220.004650260.02994240.0025979179.0156-84.468
MDsquare3785.640.000105030.000825330.0000586479.1138-87.2743
Opalcoin0.1252220.000581352.50.0003252879.2256-99.9767
Mirrored Google02456.792566.641370.6479.2434-4.28016
LCG00.01033050.4933970.0057619379.2896-97.9062
Tachyon Protocol6214930.03910740.1692110.021975179.3146-76.7129
Centrifuge1777961.362.130.75712279.3397-36.1665
Dfinance00.03238490.2430150.018038479.5333-86.6737
Pogged Finance0.5019180.0000000341450.000001260.00000001873179.5727-97.34
Viking Legend0.000008090.0000000112370.0000001625580.00000000625279.7439-93.0871
Nirvana00.1984221.170.11037679.7681-83.0329
Flourish Coin122.670.0000000004280.0000000024750.00000000023879.9173-82.6811
DefiDollar00.8674591.030.4820279.9632-15.4355
Game3948860.003782520.3805640.0020983879.9721-99.0077
Rivex8829.110.01602580.291890.0089013180.0388-94.5096
Kalmar708051.6246090.8837880.0621-99.9935
APEx Army0.5719260.0001390.001419540.0000771680.1363-90.2082
iEOS12.331.683.030.93419280.2439-44.4151
Aave MANA00.5733471.320.319280.2845-56.4632
Hype00.1626035.060.09018880.2931-96.7883
Panda Finance0.0000008453690.0000000167830.000001530.00000000928980.3264-98.9084
The Kraken9.250.0000002785320.000005440.00000015424580.5773-94.8761
Beast DAO00.04263168.350.023595580.6767-99.4896
OKExChain967042050.86207.8528.1780.7087-75.5124
Alita Network1.760.000175940.000657940.0000973680.7141-73.2594
IMO697.130.080290.2243960.044534180.8578-64.1065
BuildUp0.345110.0345110.7484820.019070380.8914-95.3911
ApeSwap Finance4951081.29.590.6639980.9244-87.4758
Content Neutrality Network2073710.000024690.003075080.0000136580.9473-99.1965
Doch Coin0.004387170.000438720.2614990.0002423281.0493-99.8322
Yuang Coin77.220.0000000001270.0000000018790.0000000000781.0759-93.2613
Aave LINK v1020.7143.1711.4381.1878-52.0164
Rake Finance013.85272.547.6481.2377-94.9191
ETHPad4203290.1018610.167770.05620281.2409-39.2854
Alchemist224592047.99186.5426.4781.3429-74.271
SCIFI Index02.24.731.2181.376-53.5758
Criptoro Coin0.00385480.001887570.02456170.0010405281.406-92.315
Steel00.0061102414.610.0033667881.4862-99.9582
Venus LINK00.4182510.8662950.23059481.5159-51.6834
Swirge Finance327.210.0504565.570.027796581.5201-99.0941
VerseWar0.4900070.000980010.0612310.0005356781.528-98.4119
UnitedCrowd00.01777180.4162770.0097875581.5756-95.7308
Aave SNX08.3920.944.6481.6055-59.7788
Tribute00.3857513.750.21236781.6432-97.1953
Dripper62.250.003503040.0958540.0019271781.7714-96.3455
DrunkDoge13.630.000768460.003400530.0004226881.8067-77.4018
Safemars Protocol00.0000000276190.000000097330.0000000151981.8214-71.6235
Unify68.610.000567380.1350570.0003120181.8494-99.5799
Island Coin00.000000000190.0000000491110.00000000010581.9358-99.6122
2key.network00.01547190.1574220.0085030581.9576-90.1717
Aave LINK020.7243.1711.4381.9864-51.8388
Tadpole14547.98.4422.584.6482.0008-62.633
DOJO00.0000000323410.0000000606250.00000001776882.0171-46.6542
Pyrk00.002496130.1754780.0013709582.0726-98.5775
Dot Finance627750.1367711.080.07529182.0921-87.2787
Zrocor0.01882050.000025060.00282390.0000137682.1127-99.1124
SnowgeCoin00.001048560.002425250.000575782.1365-56.7649
Mirai0.000040560.000405650.4848940.0002226982.1569-99.9163
WaykiChain36982200.1580462.360.08676282.1889-93.3016
3XT0202.571746.1111.1882.206-88.3986
Defi For You14000100.0608510.2256660.033379282.3035-73.0347
BabyDogeCake0.8449650.0000000723490.000001590.00000003965782.4412-95.4561
Jack Raffle48.550.000212820.001447540.0001166482.4527-85.2978
Sun Token3231910000.025825256.150.014052882.625-99.9543
Brainaut DeFi3.670.000588630.02711030.0003219182.8553-97.8287
WeCoOwn0.004414340.000107250.02177260.0000586583.0452-99.5069
UMI4152380.03017220.6422110.016483383.0464-95.3018
Aloha18013.70.0183570.1137850.010026183.0918-83.867
Lendefi227240.000349690.000614880.0001906383.1016-43.2336
Keysians Network245810.51589112.760.28158683.1526-95.9593
Ethbox Token6220.650.0545480.9016650.029754283.1687-93.9556
SMPL Foundation024.48814.3113.3683.2352-96.9941
StarbaseUniverse205130.000000001130.0000000023360.00000000061583.2492-51.7199
XRP Apes223.040.0000000026750.0000000131150.00000000146783.2611-79.505
ASIMI0.0883580.01767161.050.0096427783.2627-98.3127
Mirrored Bitcoin045822548492500183.2777-16.4585
HappyCoin15929.80.000000002590.000000115980.00000000141383.2829-97.7676
Mithril Share00.4545162808.240.24766883.5186-99.9838
Apple Finance00.03605992.730.019641683.5894-98.6788
TORJ World20.970.004718590.4988880.002569783.6243-99.0542
Afreum5591560.000921680.001138210.0005018883.6481-19.0234
DLIKE0.006735850.001247380.0786490.0006785883.8228-98.414
Bitfresh00.002085190.1031720.0011326984.0927-97.9789
kawaiINU265.990.000000000420.0000000023940.00000000022984.1555-82.3984
Sekuritance690950.01238410.0910880.0067192884.2771-86.4065
Vacay377.650.003572650.02700590.0019474784.3366-86.707
BitcoinBam1454420.8909936.930.48332484.4174-87.1321
SaltSwap0.0372480.0195038.950.010573684.4501-99.7821
Cops Finance0480.96754.65260.7584.4528-36.2675
Crypto Puffs0.1812370.000160320.00397110.0000867984.5205-95.9672
DeFiato1.950.00184850.1045970.0010015484.5662-98.2327
Midas Gold0.6393341.5675.160.81327884.6369-99.7776
MakiSwap4837860.1029941.10.05557184.7418-90.6663
kxUSD00.7283171.30.39405484.827-43.9569
GameDAO368.430.000060770.000530830.0000329585.0139-88.515
Avakus00.0000002136630.000004080.00000011547685.0273-94.7685
Shyft Network2494130.621935.360.33624485.0509-88.3973
CODEO TOKEN0.02326140.000002351.220.0000012785.0796-99.9998
KimJongMoon1041.910.0000000010550.0000000090050.00000000057285.1094-88.2383
Blockchain Property261.650.00022750.000265910.0001234685.1553-14.0379
GCNX Token535.450.000698060.000884110.00037785.1616-21.0436
CNNS4208370.003195520.01456480.0017246685.2691-78.0617
R64X0.0151616151.62151.0681.5485.27330
POP267780.1974756.550.10646685.3056-96.9902
TokenJenny8396.40.2226021.040.12005385.42-78.6059
American Akita00.0000000000090.000000000330.00000000000585.5541-97.3119
Sea Swap Global10.30.0686980.0694970.037020585.5679-1.14893
Strain00.0000000008450.2905270.00000000045585.5715-100
Evanesco Network720010.0269540.3152810.014467385.5833-91.4842
Jigsaw0.5542630.0000000015790.0000000080880.00000000085185.6566-80.4533
RocketBSC0.1764640.0000000001820.0000000042460.00000000009885.8173-95.7241
Robo Token0.00501380.01976450.0700050.010633485.8717-71.767
KiloAmple016.6362.468.9485.9465-73.3791
Layer 1 Quality Index398.81183.31188.6898.5685.9791-2.84934

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Find more crypto lists below
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2021 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2021 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2021 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2021 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2021 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2021 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2021 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2021 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2021 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2021 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2021 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2021 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2021 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2021 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2021 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2021 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2021 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2021 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2021 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2021 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2021 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2021 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2021 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2021 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2021 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2021 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2021 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2021 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2021 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2021 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2021 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2021 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2021 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2021 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2021 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2021 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2021 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2021 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2021 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2021 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2021 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2021 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2021 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2021 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2021 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2021 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2021 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2021 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
KuCoin crypto list 2021 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2021 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2021 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2021 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2021 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
Graviex crypto list 2021 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2021 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2021 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
FTX crypto list 2021 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Freiexchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2021 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2021 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2021 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2021 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2021 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2021 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2021 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2021 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2021 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2021 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2021 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2021 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2021 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2021 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2021 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2021 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2021 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2021 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2021 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2021 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2021 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2021 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2021 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2021 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2021 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2021 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2021 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2021 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2021 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2021 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2021 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2021 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2021 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2021 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2021 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2021 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2021 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2021 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2021 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2021 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2021 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2021 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2021 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2021 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2021 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2021 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.