Top cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro

Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.

List of up to 1-euro cryptocurrencies in 2021

If you are searching for cheap cryptocurrencies which don't cost more than 1 euro and not less than 10 cents, look no further. We have complied an extensive list for you. Will any of these penny cryptos explode during 2021? Let's hope so!

Top 300 Cryptocurrencies with a price of up to 1 euro

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolVolumeCurrent PriceAll time highAll time lowWeek Change30d Change
Tetherusdt818623000000.8826441.130.533096-1.17939%2.22168%
Binance USDbusd75493400000.8829451.030.73816-0.650819%2.4239%
USD Coinusdc47362200000.8828631.050.730265-0.89626%2.48417%
XRPxrp38162000000.8432162.820.00194619-12.7883%-1.88444%
Galagala29558300000.6100320.7352740.00011013194.405%841.012%
Dogecoindoge22228600000.1826540.6014660.00007662-11.9934%-11.4164%
Ankrankr21801000000.1697890.1864750.0006327347.1277%139.773%
Requestreq17448500000.648820.9170380.00406778267.532%298.89%
Crypto.com Coincro10239600000.6376860.8620480.010688926.3017%294.257%
The Graphgrt8305160000.9125932.340.0841557.77123%13.3343%
Stellarxlm7924420000.2907120.7291040.00043158-8.03764%1.34699%
Daidai7117160000.8823011.090.759326-1.03398%2.42837%
VeChainvet6207630000.1020840.2349640.0017143-17.8715%-5.26926%
NuCyphernu4429910000.9003692.250.05221619.5241%11.6098%
Chilizchz4141950000.4001130.7350580.00375533-3.23071%53.369%
Alien Worldstlm3682780000.348186.010.05635839.1892%131.546%
Civiccvc3302840000.5299141.120.0098636123.2551%46.1956%
Aionaion2533970000.2077259.480.036972541.0708%47.6175%
Qcashqc2497080000.1301720.1476710.106516-2.75475%0.312306%
Harmonyone2193280000.2370820.3263950.001139315.89891%-11.7509%
USDKusdk2043980000.8840650.9859130.717151-0.845441%2.69013%
Magic Internet Moneymim1951210000.8810360.9098890.79111-1.23223%2.16514%
TrueUSDtusd1935000000.8820661.390.727035-0.932882%2.36454%
Chromiachr1840500000.8956521.320.00781871-13.7066%225.123%
Celer Networkcelr1711540000.1022740.1662470.0008554.13063%-4.25016%
Ontologyont1692490000.9319629.120.207818.21626%26.502%
Oasis Networkrose1627860000.2912150.4018130.026880521.606%98.0908%
TerraUSDust1436270000.883770.9064520.702543-0.802725%2.24772%
HUSDhusd1401480000.8835391.120.668332-0.642667%2.68652%
Humanscapehum1377040000.4247670.877330.00005863-8.56948%92.5502%
Cartesictsi1349250000.9199691.50.02315816.66507%50.0228%
WAXwaxp1280330000.6110162.320.0142182-25.5666%123.433%
Hederahbar1168960000.2965490.4812980.00882817-12.8769%-2.54599%
Polymathpoly1103580000.782121.280.0098459533.5216%46.5467%
Marlinpond1097960000.1011430.2641210.014985635.3082%34.6269%
IoTeXiotx1066730000.1412290.2233450.00108713-12.481%180.328%
Golemglm1057450000.6348571.070.0085499728.9811%51.3074%
JasmyCoinjasmy997289000.1574963.940.0077798313.8157%88.5431%
Star Atlasatlas983032000.16250.2251430.05346218.7834%124.204%
Polymath Networkpoly953939000.2612271.280.0098459518.3969%56.9392%
STP Networkstpt930903000.1350250.233720.005933216.7334%17.2076%
Cyclubcyclub928089000.2677860.3117720.00435096223.553%852.713%
SKALEskl870740000.3004151.020.04990335.00518%19.928%
Linkflowlf867596000.39253625.210.328766-10.8459%-1.02609%
aelfelf837741000.4748782.180.03172011.76948%4.25619%
Keep Networkkeep834927000.6987625.640.14921510.5633%27.3995%
RENren813925000.8084881.490.013649113.3278%-7.71622%
Mosslandmoc769081000.344750.4606360.0018895614.789%159.072%
NKNnkn765737000.4916841.210.005974274.26456%52.8401%
Orchid Protocoloxt740540000.4546440.8721690.096593-3.42565%34.1861%
Origin Protocologn734240000.920042.820.0903922.67112%42.2725%
ABBCabbc676204000.2287661.410.0245406-13.1846%149.822%
Casper Networkcspr661090000.1631121.090.044102126.1044%86.0919%
Terra Virtua Kolecttvk643711000.3781121.020.027255516.2336%153.023%
WOO Networkwoo600490000.8651051.550.0179806-34.5422%-20.0863%
Wootrade Networkwoo583630000.6885561.140.01798060.629401%117.254%
NEMxem543570000.1470131.550.00007471-6.64926%9.1867%
COTIcoti529074000.3530630.5751970.00502048-9.0173%-12.1564%
RedFOX Labsrfox494145000.264310.317770.0097809562.9819%491.981%
Bifrostbfc481960000.4099790.6656290.013421530.6901%87.0659%
Fetch.aifet477433000.6775580.9892350.007308475.12826%8.95973%
Wrapped Onewone461527000.2377850.3281220.0913396.16354%-12.1647%
Metadiummeta446514000.1255510.385930.0026392818.9794%41.0357%
ARPA Chainarpa443156000.1298670.2321310.00303662-10.6518%24.0879%
BENQIqi423922000.1913610.335790.041838113.1206%71.6166%
Breadbrd408417000.8638192.280.0397933523.512%376.009%
Bluzelleblz401241000.3222240.6557180.0058565412.5143%70.304%
IDEXidex396765000.3311590.7934710.00528088-1.83383%61.3%
Fei Protocolfei394612000.8617150.9073850.5587030.406973%0.593645%
Theta Fueltfuel344887000.2754930.5594890.00081197-4.82052%1.14804%
Symbolxym343082000.3208420.614260.07555413.3112%5.55785%
dKargodka317223000.1445310.589610.0170989-5.98956%26.4126%
Fraxfrax294905000.8748720.9465070.779554-1.51802%0.746484%
PlatON Networklat283531000.1765181.20.0844892.48017%39.3939%
Komodokmd270454000.8579189.730.03512918.20384%5.57454%
Loom Network (NEW)loom254195000.1108180.2157070.027853717.8164%30.963%
Metaherohero249181000.1239060.1553380.0045483916.2522%31.8186%
Neutrino USDusdn240867000.8758312.110.708546-0.343049%4.43767%
Syscoinsys238383000.5344110.9532580.0001841930.2131%100.516%
RAMPramp232892000.2727850.8503730.01002810.359219%21.0172%
Trust Wallet Tokentwt229024000.9432881.380.00246605-8.15146%5.17771%
Assemble Protocolasm226285000.1300150.5326720.0052579612.9226%74.2491%
Tribetribe225799000.8745512.080.464411-4.41241%13.602%
Liquity USDlusd223833000.8862230.9810530.75999-0.46509%4.39022%
HEXhex211319000.1661380.4356420.00005058-8.06463%-24.0517%
LTO Networklto208155000.452320.7649710.01391051.63219%109.62%
Power Ledgerpowr207504000.5584051.570.029186515.5694%99.6722%
Phala Networkpha199111000.6188041.140.054521-1.68529%2.79258%
Firmachainfct189374000.1867430.3746820.010749710.1774%35.0501%
Steemsteem186814000.6037156.820.06743915.3278%33.0942%
Streamrdata182088000.14460.3863970.0042249419.6583%91.3436%
Ellipsiseps178643000.39312818.060.289709-8.02118%-6.17712%
Xeno Tokenxno176369000.1026920.9023040.044383330.5164%70.5454%
Brazilian Digital Tokenbrz167305000.1560360.2686690.097316-0.574821%1.68002%
Sentinel Protocolupp166542000.1919340.3527250.006378125.40245%21.432%
district0xdnt165578000.1616210.4032050.0019390214.5713%21.9037%
BitMart Tokenbmx161814000.3446730.362180.00601807-4.00673%8.88494%
Mdexmdx161572000.5880998.350.570447-11.6049%-33.3965%
Streamr XDATAxdata160251000.1270170.3863970.004224944.26569%16.5895%
Ardorardr159817000.289331.680.00815796-0.0330555%16.7358%
Flamingo Financeflm159567000.4876531.370.097977-5.02241%19.0756%
Epik Primeepik147926000.4632860.7651560.073899-21.9156%512.374%
Confluxcfx147601000.2398021.440.064911-2.2975%-6.38816%
Alpha Financealpha141159000.7783832.430.0226162-6.79676%-5.99687%
SXC Tokensxc140015000.1346950.1406690.1084930%0%
Whitecoinxwc137395000.7965232.20.00007886-1.90416%0.68271%
Pax Dollarusdp126208000.8825510.9749460.707077-0.769345%2.49004%
Gemini Dollargusd124663000.8821082.850.673984-0.491073%2.91808%
Orbit Chainorc123483000.5942478.080.000492656.19191%14.0448%
Cortexctxc123313000.2072971.970.027621219.6516%26.2913%
CEEK Smart VR Tokenceek117174000.7690330.8872070.0006840312.6997%1485.13%
SIX Networksix116545000.1035880.1933420.0014854851.9186%106.492%
Euro Tethereurt114283000.9990121.10.966834-1.36136%0.392929%
Nulsnuls112880000.4595797.130.0868713.70499%0.35762%
KardiaChainkai111406000.1082540.1378970.0003722512.1755%124.655%
FIO Protocolfio108723000.1681960.4747960.0472517.82113%17.2864%
HARD ProtocolHARD108078000.8829342.490.322296.05614%-6.81247%
IRISnetiris107453000.1063350.254340.007381376.88437%14.2665%
Frontierfront106280000.8097235.570.169218-1.91942%-10.5864%
Wabiwabi106229000.2455364.440.039342546.294%45.9069%
AIOZ Networkaioz105924000.8855042.250.13729954.7179%377.299%
Gem Exchange And Tradinggxt104854000.1340870.5777260.011792841.0662%68.2362%
Celebceleb102817000.1934475.170.08227687.4981%-61.4337%
Alpaca Financealpaca101810000.6307147.360.291528-7.79306%-12.133%
MANTRA DAOom101281000.1972540.721530.04123262.67659%6.88639%
ADAXadax100517000.4346772.080.085007-28.6976%-46.7081%
Wanchainwan99515500.8083258.20.06845210.586%10.3647%
ZKSwapzks98521800.5885789.250.189299-6.21713%56.9061%
Rallyrly96336300.4422911.190.0384127-9.2393%-1.35833%
Bitrue Coinbtr94339100.2790230.4973030.01270977.52742%15.1996%
bZx Protocolbzrx94023800.2417251.370.0751750.331702%-16.7827%
pNetworkpnt92795800.9900512.830.2358610.1477%10.2597%
ONBUFFonit91444400.1688820.6583880.0174987-5.69157%69.8376%
JUST Stablecoinusdj91315300.8808041.080.696424-1.1576%1.94454%
TrueFitru90308800.3912980.8663670.091061-5.35855%-34.3251%
Ampleforthampl88295900.9804033.60.13974525.0739%-20.0375%
RAI Financerai86448300.8865622.410.39253775.0267%115%
Waltonchainwtc85980900.87933733.10.12962219.7789%10.6201%
REVVrevv85951900.280870.5395430.007957497.69622%108.89%
Utrustutk83739900.3265340.9931650.00483824-9.55442%4.99045%
Wrapped USTust82614600.8843770.9136580.424212-1.0637%2.26472%
Drep [new]drep81423300.8486343.380.27888633.695%58.3621%
e-Radixexrd80803200.3431530.5765350.0475604-17.6213%264.907%
Newscrypto Coinnwc80056100.594581.840.0130796-8.74264%-21.8122%
Step Financestep79554600.6176568.410.142227-2.83711%-5.98369%
LCXlcx78483900.2097090.4856840.0000643-13.3428%-21.5469%
VIDT Datalinkvidt78219100.781651.550.0385623-7.4543%-0.0742717%
Truebit Protocoltru77914700.5455171.090.07984896.6347%82.78%
Global China Cashcnc74379000.1396930.1450060.105106-1.07101%-1.71077%
vEmpire DDAOvemp73257700.4088550.5809230.0458786-0.493184%520.485%
Velasvlx72807800.345570.4886240.0109967-26.3171%117.419%
Ambire AdExadx72100400.6463212.930.0313998-0.792201%52.3314%
SUKUSUKU71099700.6737461.310.0295236-5.53619%-14.1426%
Aeternityae70175200.1535474.690.0528790.923908%46.8453%
DUSK Networkdusk67340800.2679090.6046060.00995928-11.4742%103.858%
HyperDAOhdao67123700.1306780.1599250.00167965643.796%584.523%
Upper Euroeuru647103014.120.092309-0.745563%0.122168%
Centralitycennz63329600.2087010.4416790.010995717.2314%238.719%
DEXTFdextf63087000.4459533.290.017004642.7301%256.724%
sRENsren61911600.3346160.5578760.2995880%0%
DeFi Yield Protocoldyp61483400.5848014.170.206941-19.4547%45.2754%
Alturaalu61050600.2753830.3994110.0021610211.712%187.738%
Maromaro59276700.1071320.7568040.00930859-48.2848%16.0254%
dForce Tokendf57972400.1521131.340.0616384.67509%-0.180529%
SnowCrash Tokennora52065000.8544971.530.0176888-10.661%4328.94%
Ontology Gasong51851000.9788733.790.0379515-6.56255%5.16577%
Celo Dollarcusd51109100.8772460.9646040.732324-1.18817%1.29816%
BKEX Chainbkk50234200.236650.3635220.0149143-8.11963%76.3624%
ZOO - Crypto Worldzoo49503400.75802921.870.27844345.2898%109.796%
Upper Dollarusdu49295900.8828120.912910.524565-1.05097%2.25227%
HUMAN Protocolhmt48795000.8210341.170.712773-1.92382%3.26121%
Velovelo48379800.1953241.930.13152212.1608%-18.2268%
Deri Protocolderi47061900.4446293.110.042613927.9517%57.9042%
STASIS EUROeurs46565800.9999551.190.865257-1.07336%0.681512%
Arcblockabt45182700.1622891.380.0442666-9.88976%20.716%
Aniverseanv43893600.8459941.330.5167964.95168%16.2411%
AirSwapast43720000.4388691.550.00642591-1.43828%119.729%
WOM Protocolwom43558800.2005460.7987110.0227687-4.23206%-7.42042%
Mistmist41192900.1918570.3050650.012052126.1339%208.399%
ShapeShift FOX Tokenfox40806200.6215551.40.0007236-2.30383%137.725%
Kava LendHARD40291500.8933622.490.322290.411229%14.0572%
Acentace40286500.1160660.6799080.0385028-13.0763%54.0475%
BRMV Tokenbrmv39319200.15536912.790.0139255-0.78545%1.29889%
Aergoaergo38798200.3367940.4810450.01211390.232809%36.7113%
KLendklt38375700.56721634.240.147775-34.597%2.8872%
Binance-Peg XRPxrp37961700.8476111.360.440041-12.2232%-1.92824%
WaykiChainwicc37553400.1591732.360.086762-2.67225%14.2894%
BRCP Tokenbrcp37430100.1555245.970.0344352-0.605888%0.8605%
FUSIONfsn36854200.5922698.170.07719235.4378%17.5501%
Media Licensing Tokenmlt36834700.626150.8112290.013927330.4943%136.109%
BEAMbeam36540600.5373458.840.139372-2.18982%-11.9907%
BOSAGORAboa35880700.2474590.5127390.00013723.3555%136.359%
DigitalBitsxdb35444600.6016940.7537110.005832-4.41889%28.6155%
QANplatformqanx34994800.1484420.1662760.005098695.96275%287.364%
Alien Worlds (BSC)tlm34095800.3488550.4972910.05636940.4895%130.171%
OpenOceanooe33596400.3788640.8705760.172892-11.4425%-32.1856%
Everscaleever33504000.228432.180.13746-13.0839%-34.6277%
AllianceBlockalbt33278000.6775971.150.0334954-12.7073%-0.192163%
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif32357900.2186170.3827140.00808521-4.57328%-2.00832%
Phoenix Global [OLD]phb31835500.7896760.8007020.001014965614.77%9193.97%
Radixxrd31640600.3431410.5687230.073074-18.8041%267.696%
Hacken Tokenhai31479600.1234070.3917390.00213984-27.6321%17.6615%
Smart Valorvalor31108800.4947347.550.09679528.2468%34.2458%
Function Xfx30874200.8308681.870.0310778-9.06195%-22.7542%
Splinterlandssps30837000.4087650.9005830.15381110.2638%-5.05918%
Umbrella Networkumb30822900.4132682.160.066737-20.5116%-31.2984%
Nebulasnas30691200.36580510.810.134362-0.432233%7.55213%
SONMsnm30246600.4277141.030.003436553.98354%95.7598%
Crypteriumcrpt29962000.2474341.270.06391-7.21208%6.07488%
Swerveswrv29949600.39729932.980.287213-11.5377%-14.1153%
GXChaingxc29948500.5040878.730.169774-5.45979%-12.1718%
Atariatri29935100.1244580.6505070.0020132921.8599%246.84%
ZB Tokenzb29880400.2957430.6730580.098374-4.65127%29.7203%
Loom Network (OLD)loomold29189900.1067310.6443550.0070315116.3001%31.3489%
GAMEEgmee29010000.3800260.5895910.000510155.99887%48.1707%
Origin Dollarousd28924000.8875316.10.122746-1.59045%2.51781%
Dfyn Networkdfyn28748900.4408096.90.369953-16.5873%18.8402%
Binamonbmon28734200.2907730.6943720.00462125-2.9081%92.0725%
PAID Networkpaid28674100.7338945.070.046281439.6976%65.1326%
Mogul Productionsstars28378600.1141570.242830.00815861-15.2149%910.385%
Orbsorbs27613400.1049380.3021230.00421722-3.80383%7.6908%
sUSDsusd27208400.8841452.270.391572-0.678732%3.01913%
SwissBorgchsb27029000.6055081.360.0044996-14.517%10.7804%
Binance-Peg Dogecoindoge26988000.1827310.3600710.136849-11.8276%-11.2418%
PolkaWarpwar26949900.8418550.9224550.03437999.11195%701.184%
SingularityNETagix26911300.1877020.7648170.00668404-20.5684%-31.0848%
DeathRoaddrace26348300.250550.3765860.06427712.2899%39.054%
Nexusnxs26229900.47274511.430.00069609-4.28457%-8.03857%
Spaceswap MILK2milk225403100.7159214.340.0160132103.295%1305.26%
Big Data Protocolbdp24786200.24324612.530.090361-2.18522%101.14%
Gringrin24202300.301171229.590.189008-9.89724%-13.2251%
CherrySwapche24100100.4787252.690.3438641.84276%-8.66678%
unFederalReserveersdl23912400.105791.410.00193287-12.3986%-23.0166%
Only1like23887900.5146040.8768680.09793419.8058%64.8074%
HyperCashhc23701800.50708431.260.398879-5.76973%0.0962817%
Constellationdag23334800.1636820.3837420.0009808-7.01931%-9.21551%
Telostlos23019200.9528331.030.000982726.9753%9.04236%
MoonStartermnst22011000.1395750.2150610.0110956-5.86545%66.111%
AUREOaur21939200.601960.7307140.0298042405.713%1111.34%
iMe Lablime21751200.1336370.2404340.00779921-31.2903%1468.85%
Chroniclexnl21170000.7954851.280.40976837.5755%70.1903%
Mango Marketsmngo21078000.258090.4215250.146464-11.6406%13.3566%
BSC Stationbscs20612500.4028520.9756530.0367287-5.07588%76.9515%
Value DeFivalue20422100.98167439.610.694157-9.72246%-0.857912%
Presearchpre20411200.2157290.676830.00044755.45224%3.99277%
XSGDxsgd19843200.6448531.180.50813-1.1898%0.943003%
Uno Reuno19716200.5997391.020.071467-16.1939%20.9848%
USDXusdx19626900.8717953.280.488644-1.03642%4.88383%
Ciruscirus19481900.5057371.470.390237-2.59975%-26.2473%
UniLend Financeuft19477900.7717153.680.115945-2.0264%-7.72484%
Leonicorn Swapleos19362500.977311.750.0484844.54749%-20.178%
Aleph.imaleph19301900.5078190.724070.00536426-4.09979%39.7383%
Groestlcoingrs19242700.8728272.310.000061851.36182%18.3377%
AscendEx Tokenasd19116300.3676272.760.0114634-7.6595%-15.698%
Millimetermm18594700.3767822.540.1908019.2289%74.4482%
DexToolsdext18521800.6023860.7899150.00000999111.823%268.972%
Bondlybondly18514600.1509450.7224090.00067606-12.1203%209.525%
Repo Coinrepo18122000.8580461.040.0182383819.839%331.328%
Sifchainerowan17830500.1705721.180.0831348.48337%-25.0825%
Exeedmexed17613300.5529391.670.11475111.4376%45.6272%
The Crypto Propheciestcp17609600.149320.4713410.0259988-1.89479%-44.3636%
UniLayerlayer17536200.4803513.280.0408756-12.1097%-43.4177%
NFTbnftb17522300.3894810.5596050.0119686-3.83094%37.4931%
DLP Duck Tokenduck17397200.3591161.930.0695298.18703%33.3416%
NFTLaunchnftl17068900.2384080.3440060.0384842-8.01471%142.565%
bitCNYbitcny17037800.123341.180.038532165.6671%-4.00138%
DADdad17012800.1650820.5958520.053201-6.26188%9.20996%
VYNK Chainvync16835200.7538461.720.0246673-9.91162%-13.7002%
Mars Ecosystem Tokenxms16791500.8909951.250.0167963.84759%18.6287%
TribeOnehaka16578200.3076980.4632610.0252768-20.7007%36.9299%
MASSmass16545400.2003761.550.060694-6.50355%-17.1246%
Polkamarketspolk16408900.8732593.50.1202-18.4596%33.6472%
Kylin Networkkyl16401000.3063882.320.08547-11.6451%48.7927%
Talkentalk16387600.7314853.030.4447582.326%10.3611%
TrueChaintrue16359700.1455343.10.0801184.05239%10.2767%
TrustPadtpad16352100.8509280.8660860.05314710.9497%101.848%
LOCGamelocg16299800.2679470.5552480.022170115.3813%32.65%
Teddy Cashteddy16234800.8152761.030.04086951268.25%0%
Kryptomonkmon16172700.1472350.2011420.023519-0.604087%462.863%
PARSIQprq16098600.6370452.20.001579142.19668%-3.55231%
Blockchain of Hash Powerbhp15932400.4690374.220.403653-5.22877%-1.93069%
Everexevx15842700.5260425.090.0842926.86026%-5.56426%
Deeper Networkdpr15566800.1374450.2815350.0408776-13.1115%60.3772%
GoMining Tokengmt15295200.3343920.4545430.092135-8.155%-1.45053%
Spartan Protocol Tokensparta15173600.2506421.850.0257933-7.91411%-20.0028%
Wrapped XDAIwxdai15124700.889945.620.7669650.0559113%2.03414%
BountyMarketCapbmc14751800.3923320.4349030.0147023-2.08872%30.0348%
ReapChainreap14662000.3264930.3994130.02609750.7643%147.405%
KCCPadkccpad14374400.1905220.3816060.031124120.296%-42.2894%
Wrapped IoTexwiotx13799500.1415170.2379650.0417008-12.5256%179.448%
Beanbean13744500.9442771.290.2061935.51735%10.871%
SpiritSwapspirit13694900.1287130.5514070.0137739-24.6656%-70.0653%
CryptoArt.Aicart13514700.3559781.770.20544247.8865%10.2392%
Efforcewozx13504600.3831573.030.309545-1.6394%-12.8665%
Union Fair Coinufc13422400.1107450.5189240.0043325812.6103%14.9165%
MetaMUImmui13102500.5819770.798850.142541-14.5812%-1.16628%
Dexlabdxl12983000.5218840.8517370.042047219.8299%102.228%
Juggernautjgn12856300.9199414.840.05673713.4875%88.5724%
DaFINdaf12770900.3546570.6507720.302197-10.0948%0.848705%
Syntropynoia12766600.3159160.7573660.00184612-10.1717%1.87831%

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Find more crypto lists below
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2021 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2021 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2021 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2021 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2021 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2021 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2021 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2021 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2021 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2021 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2021 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2021 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2021 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2021 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2021 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2021 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2021 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2021 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2021 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2021 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2021 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2021 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2021 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2021 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2021 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2021 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2021 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2021 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2021 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2021 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2021 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2021 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2021 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2021 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2021 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2021 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2021 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2021 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2021 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2021 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2021 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2021 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2021 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2021 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2021 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2021 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2021 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2021 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
KuCoin crypto list 2021 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2021 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2021 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2021 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2021 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
Graviex crypto list 2021 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2021 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2021 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
FTX crypto list 2021 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Freiexchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2021 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2021 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2021 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2021 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2021 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2021 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2021 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2021 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2021 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2021 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2021 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2021 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2021 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2021 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2021 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2021 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2021 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2021 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2021 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2021 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2021 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2021 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2021 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2021 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2021 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2021 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2021 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2021 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2021 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2021 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2021 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2021 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2021 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2021 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2021 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2021 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2021 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2021 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2021 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2021 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2021 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2021 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2021 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2021 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2021 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2021 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.