Cryptolorium Logo

Gate.io crypto list - all cryptos listed on Gate.io

All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
(Data is updated hourly)
Gate.io offer
TRY IT$100 in pointsGet $100 in Gate.io Points & claim up to $5500 worth of USDTest.
Exact bonus amount depends on luck and your trading.
Gate.io review

Exchange name: Gate.ioWebsite: Gate.ioRead review: Gate.io exchange
Visit Gate.io

List of cryptocurrencies on Gate.io

Below you will find all cryptos listed on Gate.io. The list of cryptos on Gate.io is changing all the time and this page is updated multiple times every month to make sure we really list all cryptos listed on Gate.io. If you find something is still missing, you can always get in touch with us.

Gate.io Crypto list

Click on table headings to sort Gate.io cryptos based on price, volume or 14-day change. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLChange since ATH14d Change %
100xCoin100x0.1142090.00000000016348337.3775%-99.9459%0%
1inch1inch146258000.4771382.77098%-93.5995%-3.07854%
Alpha5a5t6800.210.0177604689.77%-99.572%3.94544%
Aaveaave5492990062.27181.797%-88.4948%14.3317%
ABBCabbc330277000.226241814.707%-84.1122%50.7976%
Arcblockabt1352750.098582123.1%-92.8477%-3.92106%
Alchemy Payach48741100.00937868715.198%-94.4493%2.2997%
Cardanoada1845060000.3103871703.21%-88.0854%2.31474%
Delphiadel3783.360.0021984415617800%-99.9693%-22.3203%
Ambire AdExadx9631780.131514319.299%-95.5001%13.0887%
Aeternityae785330.07634244.8916%-98.3649%0.767679%
Aergoaergo21595500.108642794.146%-77.4831%-5.13729%
AIOZ Networkaioz3643840.038294721.1719%-98.3023%5.05527%
Akropolisakro3679860.00289418504.632%-96.1178%13.7878%
Akash Networkakt4583750.22097137.0755%-96.7522%25.4686%
Alchemixalcx147464017.5613.2201%-98.9887%8.56993%
Aleph.imaleph1714150.0725781253.44%-90.6178%15.9919%
Algorandalgo632725000.23002144.383%-92.6975%-8.18286%
My Neighbor Alicealice260845001.2722.3606%-96.2816%15.3172%
Alunaaln10742.40.00149317286.305%-99.9038%-25.1186%
Alpaca Cityalpa223050.01899028.23026%-98.8484%-7.48264%
Alpaca Financealpaca12024000.25903850.2201%-96.4743%19.9518%
Alpha Venture DAOalpha14663800.087082285.148%-96.42%7.93231%
Alphralphr7422.990.0082674779.7743%-99.9212%-9.10427%
AME Chainame12504.20.0014538347.7643%-98.825%40.6717%
Ampamp27257800.0033618357.0932%-96.6318%-1.73382%
Ampleforthampl1251271.078671.063%-70.0442%11.4698%
Anchor Protocolanc72247000.053348124.357%-99.2256%8.08964%
Ankrankr89213500.02072883182.53%-88.862%2.31849%
Aragonant248590002.09684.267%-83.1434%21.6098%
API3api380808301.460.0493%-83.8694%5.14822%
Apronapn255820.0017693831.5734%-99.7418%-31.1329%
APYSwapapys19877.40.01056153.53082%-99.6501%-1.41138%
Alpha Quarkaqt12052900.8156535.3584%-93.5683%9.36593%
Arweavear161732008.863168.93%-88.5264%-3.21483%
Arweavear161732008.863168.93%-88.5264%-3.21483%
ARC Governancearcx8.270.0695697.66392e35%-95.2009%5.27831%
ARC Governance (Old)arcx010245.2331.598%-54.0244%-15.9683%
Ares Protocolares174010.0012083115.2623%-99.5051%-1.11456%
Argonargon4702.750.0006969319.8216%-99.8121%3.07603%
ARMORarmor6755.210.0052620522.5374%-99.6759%17.1715%
Aeronarnx568.260.00001866139.432%-99.9998%-16.0508%
ARPAarpa109092000.03375341009.02%-85.4924%-2.91052%
AscendExasd16563100.072424528.313%-97.392%3.14772%
Australian Safe Shepherdass414000.00000000072865264.9255%-98.3599%-0.540038%
AirSwapast6430910.0986891428.67%-93.6801%19.4508%
Automataata145348000.11214925.2657%-94.2153%18.3856%
A2DAOatd677910.79800350.8459%-92.5293%-3.19272%
Cosmos Hubatom986173009.84846.447%-74.9672%8.29906%
Atlas Protocolatp9049.760.0001076846.7808%-99.9882%-18.7587%
Bounceauction16737304.9338.2503%-91.6708%14.6168%
Audiusaudio86825200.157184325.617%-96.255%13.5836%
Autoauto5888320245.091194.79%-97.8985%23.8024%
Travala.comava12906800.5978155479.28%-88.9131%3.44101%
Avalancheavax16192400013.42487.915%-89.5525%13.4263%
Axis DeFiaxis7157.820.0199761137.251%-99.4724%-7.43738%
Axie Infinityaxs742123006.956516.78%-95.1567%7.97567%
Basis Cashbac18066.90.0038725268.3148%-99.9995%0.181793%
Badger DAObadger12460302.5814.1023%-96.513%7.95596%
Basis Gold Share (Heco)bags266611.3440.2243%-99.8295%-11.403%
BakerySwapbake23009700.1824082455.57%-97.3849%8.24647%
Balancerbal45088806.0472.4428%-90.3046%16.369%
Band Protocolband203443002985.222%-89.5202%23.4995%
Float Protocolbank1260431.7939.2001%-99.8641%28.9867%
Bao Financebao4667.570.00003856336.666%-98.5368%12.0548%
Basis Sharebas2754.570.2224089.79255%-99.9715%-4.55887%
Base Protocolbase6992.820.785881322.507%-89.1475%2.07885%
Basic Attentionbat256861000.223669254.944%-86.6569%4.81537%
Bitcoin Diamondbcd832340.1294737.30764%-99.8928%3.12059%
BlockCDNbcdn3563.360.0003148294.959%-99.8672%21.2204%
Bitcoin Cashbch461437000108.8459.767%-96.5896%7.16637%
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha1467.8477.18891.846%-75.7435%0%
Bytecoinbcn638.680.00003064491.274%-99.9749%0%
Blockchain Cuties Universe Governancebcug12564.50.0794823.3294%-99.5103%-12.0481%
BitcoinXbcx3985.40.000223781249.17%-99.739%4.04605%
Big Data Protocolbdp474790.01616454.82487%-99.8712%-8.90655%
BEAMbeam12790400.11726231.3635%-98.6715%2.44197%
3X Short Bitcoin Tokenbear00.0007204528.79%-99.9995%-3.11453%
Bella Protocolbel47177500.440834115.04%-94.7322%18.158%
BEPRO Networkbepro2058840.00075665171.475%-98.0517%0.417914%
BEPRO Networkbepro16897800.008543692982.44%-77.8786%3.20823%
Bifrostbfc30027200.064706379.03%-90.341%2.69051%
BnkToTheFuturebft6930.850.0048300656.2967%-98.3809%-24.047%
BiFibifi625260.006413368.95303%-97.4824%1.09055%
Bitcoin Filebifi5675120.0111927697768%-59.9173%559.412%
Bird.Moneybird253756.27.88883e37%-97.4856%3.29476%
BitDAObit64526000.29396711.6832%-89.1645%5.42058%
BlackHole Protocolblack17451.50.0029841378.4096%-98.6859%-8.02605%
BlockWalletblank3171580.1788231991.6%-96.1724%174.928%
Blind Boxesbles252230.00403367100.497%-99.9567%8.13865%
Blocerybly548740.00760251794.945%-98.7653%-6.8088%
Bluzelleblz51518200.062794972.213%-90.4235%14.7132%
Bridge Mutualbmi1543230.01270086.86431%-99.7226%-0.342894%
Binamonbmon10988800.0085303185.3109%-98.7667%-2.77396%
BNBbnb620638000278.64828085%-52.2844%8.86477%
Bounty0xbnty9320.680.0005473108.821%-99.9282%-1.21327%
BOSAGORAboa13997200.034766125233.5%-93.2309%-2.65348%
BarnBridgebond113355003.9186.6758%-97.5132%10.1931%
Bonded Financebond1743050.012677993.9376%-82.0817%-14.2295%
Forjbondly953740.00556697723.834%-99.229%-9.06513%
BoringDAOboring3346850.002876967.3384%-97.8355%-3.92818%
Boson Protocolboson16173200.23345943.0772%-94.8152%35.1255%
DefiBoxbox14020.10.96771942.7732%-96.4726%17.1005%
BunnyParkbp12281.40.006650389.94536%-99.8797%5.24023%
Berry Databry7277.220.048105722.4215%-99.8551%-7.69589%
BSC Stationbscs2623290.011761637.2445%-98.8287%31.6786%
Bitcoin SVbsv1359990040.2715.4283%-90.1118%9.1386%
BTC Standard Hashrate Tokenbtcst20753704.9311.5336%-93.6058%-28.8317%
Bitcoin Faithbtf00.00801865215.447%-99.9477%0%
Bitcoin Goldbtg543070014.89291.082%-96.1248%3.17953%
Bytombtm10526900.012212464.3344%-98.7203%17.9801%
Bitmax Tokenbtmx10677900.5271234530.46%-80.7802%-30.7475%
Bottosbto3984.540.0003151428.2522%-99.8995%-11.1657%
BitSharesbts35802600.00958322284.561%-98.7571%33.7907%
BitTorrentbtt9263570.002388251833.74%-79.2665%-3.15076%
BUMObu1.570.000602661938.21%-99.7321%0%
3X Long Bitcoin Tokenbull0453179316.99%-55.3492%-30.5577%
Burpburp7554670.023190426.0552%-93.614%-3.61283%
Busybusy314850.002930188.13545%-99.522%-20.0884%
Buying.combuy2115290.021817766.8471%-75.8289%30.8417%
BonusCloudbxc4478.430.00032132345.599%-87.4158%-20.7165%
BXHbxh14195.50.00724619248.666%-99.2219%-19.4145%
Beyondfibyn530860.005956057.22698%-99.8637%-22.2966%
bZx Protocolbzrx716.870.0388752204.927%-97.169%15.4458%
Swarmbzz2614980.46952518.6171%-97.3499%-1.22274%
Coin98c9897470300.23191930.1724%-95.7612%1.02703%
PancakeSwapcake246728003.832207.17%-89.4657%4.11347%
Ternoacaps2747090.006332589.19161%-96.6098%0.576697%
Cardstartercards230.220.17290566.2669%-99.7467%-14.1676%
CryptoArt.Aicart622420.010708811.5285%-99.3923%5.20193%
Cobakcbk46141600.54929618.4531%-95.8849%-0.0104259%
Bloxcdt809610.1069347137.98%-55.9681%109.837%
Celsius Networkcel10871400.5020332081.48%-92.4942%13.2575%
Celocelo1314230000.64098763.8705%-92.289%51.8616%
Celer Networkcelr92578600.01154271251.38%-93.0499%10.0373%
CyberFicfi18561.40.1781676.07645%-99.7252%1.36283%
Confluxcfx20406100.027417313.894%-98.0959%3.95273%
Chain Guardianscgg3028330.0632594.82485%-98.2525%-8.41427%
Chain Gameschain19867.90.013186868.6178%-98.4796%12.5132%
Tranchesschess37508600.20923932.2677%-96.9219%26.904%
Chainge Financechng16796700.08057170.411%-54.9407%75.6776%
Chromiachr74120800.1117161330.27%-91.532%6.76643%
Chilizchz1569410000.1581794106.59%-78.509%-18.1334%
CircleSwapcir3562.920.07699433.2367%-98.801%1.10645%
Nervos Networkckb25653400.0023913712.8502%-93.5637%-2.58176%
Clover Financeclv59879000.0625120.2409%-96.083%10.1029%
CNNScnns8159.80.000153333.22801%-98.9489%-23.8192%
COCOS BCXcocos56851100.60044355620%-87.6081%32.1807%
CoinFicofi4165.660.00159621234.81%-98.0388%5.38974%
Furucombocombo601100.034472105.186%-99.3901%70.288%
Compoundcomp1253740036.3544.832%-95.1438%-0.451499%
Convergenceconv1869040.0005559533.4689%-99.7406%17.0715%
Cookcook435370.0002735712.6345%-99.9143%7.18304%
Coral Swapcoral6710.820.033821414.6129%-97.9897%2.42796%
cVault.financecore5144.965326.2206.198%-67.4462%2.73156%
COTIcoti70710600.0697071286.45%-87.8987%-2.01064%
Cover Protocolcover25201515.2188.2922%-98.9091%8.51115%
Carboncrbn17157.60.015865634.558%-96.3335%8.98611%
Creamcream361222013.58111.398%-95.6426%15.9053%
PROXI DeFicredit6816.110.00336519597.704%-99.7217%-5.60062%
Cronoscro1411100000.068003540.529%-92.0578%8.77614%
CropperFinancecrp6132.550.005994677.64342%-99.5116%-8.79453%
Crust Networkcru2356780.56733516.5629%-99.6236%-0.256579%
Curve DAOcrv405006000.646825131.662%-95.0174%30.4938%
CREDITScs9413.440.0033774569.8535%-99.5715%49.054%
Casper Networkcspr41046800.028421133.2625%-97.3923%7.23055%
ClinTex CTicti3255870.0056636212.0519%-98.2739%-6.55352%
Shentuctk10327800.73427623.7576%-77.9031%2.45552%
Cartesictsi35602500.106945361.456%-92.8655%10.5172%
Cudoscudos8223340.002539483.8426%-97.6261%-14.8543%
Civiccvc41315800.097294888.205%-91.3213%6.22094%
PowerPool Concentrated Voting Powercvp34615800.36571379.7281%-97.4886%4.66242%
Convex Financecvx15810803.77132.589%-92.8787%6.08696%
Seascape Crownscws1472040.2456159.33635%-99.5213%-12.0669%
ClassZZczz5705.730.004419393.1831%-96.0417%-22.5393%
Dafi Protocoldafi502070.002142343.77818%-98.7694%-18.2785%
Daidai2045360000.94640524.6375%-14.5063%-2.46121%
DAO Makerdao6149030.9299725.6436%-87.1487%19.4038%
Dashdash7936690044.2827032.3%-96.4817%32.3132%
Streamrdata182088000.14463324.55%-62.5553%40.0698%
DeepBrain Chaindbc2443320.00078631144.386%-99.8583%69.0252%
Decreddcr98562320.664905.61%-89.9908%12.82%
Scry.infoddd4157060.00147408170.207%-99.6169%48.453%
DuckDaoDimeddim567581.6124.9347%-98.1536%7.32071%
Dego Financedego68516802.08475.921%-92.549%57.1305%
DekBoxdek9636.740.0015260313.5311%-99.6661%0.895284%
Dentdent69768000.00068655986.806%-99.1857%8.85111%
DeRacederc3695310.14511539.9626%-98.0236%34.7205%
DeXedexe36787902.39323.207%-91.2339%6.30755%
dForcedf20103400.044851124.043%-96.6617%6.9672%
DeFinedfa1079940.08762411.0333%-97.2926%-6.34661%
DeFILdfl5396.520.0040946533.6267%-99.4371%-13.3103%
dFunddfnd266670.0003278826.3601%-99.3556%3.41925%
Dfyn Networkdfyn3567830.025940334.9927%-99.6337%32.3239%
DeHivedhv349550.06192716.8061%-98.9924%8.11824%
DataHighwaydhx1094463.0157.921%-95.4127%9.84443%
DIAdia12389400.32805320.6756%-93.1194%13.9332%
TosDisdis205872.2710.6345%-98.9241%1.56519%
dKargodka48074000.031771585.0193%-94.6344%24.6413%
delta.thetadlta1113.990.0098485627.6341%-97.6525%0.953393%
district0xdnt993790.0195658907.852%-95.1532%4.51885%
DinoXdnxc456740.01208831.48064%-98.7095%-12.6497%
Dockdock4982560.0158365585.76%-92.1155%10.8889%
DODOdodo43298900.11621921.922%-98.3115%7.26733%
Dogeswap (HECO)dog2480530.00130043166.835%-97.2908%-3.96258%
Dogecoindoge11870300000.100539131226%-83.2713%33.6454%
Doggydoggy217830.0004408595.285%-98.1769%8.19924%
Drops Ownership Powerdop234280.323933256.411%-92.1029%46.6845%
DOS Networkdos4079.620.0013143295.2809%-99.6001%6.04294%
Polkadotdot1231960005.32134.753%-88.8081%3.80413%
Shadowsdows221160.0123016306.532%-99.6475%5.31825%
My DeFi Petdpet4432320.05506816.2028%-99.3465%1.20787%
Deeper Networkdpr2640760.006788049.66776%-97.5919%7.0139%
Delphydpy7216.460.0042954976.5439%-99.8938%-16.8655%
Drepdrep35376300.38493338.0155%-88.6121%3.19728%
Dragonchaindrgn226160.012819523.9789%-99.7187%10.7673%
DSLA Protocoldsla3374050.0005669816386.7%-97.2571%1.46684%
DLP Duckduck19000.40.020894930.8497%-98.9157%12.4287%
Unit Protocolduck8556.860.0028555780.6335%-99.4676%40.9284%
DUSK Networkdusk15470000.090792809.969%-90.5612%7.62775%
Decentralized Vulnerability Platformdvp719510.000663992553.99%-99.5896%-9.89557%
DxChaindx1147950.00027947228.805%-89.2815%2.20636%
DeFi Yield Protocoldyp3050830.220285305.209%-94.7641%34.0782%
EDENeden780560.0579479.40767e35%-99.2611%-6.92973%
Edgewareedg17365.60.0004947646.571%-98.9676%10.6255%
Efinityefi10846500.08480132.4075%-96.8124%13.6757%
MultiversX (Elrond)egld1537710041.18642.409%-91.4981%2.89968%
EHashehash17150.20.041407272.5443%-98.0063%16.2436%
Electrify.Asiaelec6277.740.0007041235.88%-99.5856%1.65854%
aelfelf35276000.115455263.236%-94.7209%-1.17906%
Dogelon Marselon116269000.0000003424032231.39%-84.822%34.7456%
Enjin Coinenj179707000.3063051813.61%-92.8691%7.43276%
EOSeos727248000.896005109.77%-95.2043%5.87078%
3X Short EOS Tokeneosbear00.0021987248.1754%-99.9992%10.8487%
3X Long EOS Tokeneosbull00.155884127.407%-99.9662%-71.042%
eosDACeosdac7808.810.0003691538.8769%-99.8392%-4.16848%
EpiK Protocolepk1191290.0075514211.4515%-99.5976%-5.15764%
Ellipsis [OLD]eps836.170.0324915.521%-99.8201%1.34973%
Ergoerg4565591.331474.21%-94.5725%-8.55775%
Ethernity Chainern40484801.9171.1614%-96.9567%11.9967%
Empty Set Dollaresd5.910.000719457.44922%-99.9964%-4.90892%
Essentiaess6792.610.00046706493.842%-99.1208%63.997%
Ethereum Classicetc10334200018.893273.26%-86.3716%6.61988%
Ethereum Classicetc10334200018.893273.26%-86.3716%6.61988%
Ethereumeth52088300001226.81321779%-70.9661%10.7554%
ETHA Lendetha1094240.019259853.3576%-99.5942%-2.03362%
3X Short Ethereum Tokenethbear00.00000699.80723%-100%-58.052%
3X Long Ethereum Tokenethbull08259.5424716.4%-7.67049%39.6345%
Energy Webewt12248004.01699.701%-78.8133%7.52597%
e-Radixexrd2064610.03376911.126%-94.1535%-16.0934%
EasyFi V2ez10654.40.048277365.0019%-99.8676%10.0345%
Fanadisefan3831.460.0001244131.3043%-99.9641%25.5632%
Farmland Protocolfar445820.073798545347000%-89.3565%32.6529%
Harvest Financefarm440848035.1839.5408%-99.1754%26.847%
FastSwapfast6270.990.0005850513.3756%-99.9974%-7.18132%
Fearfear15511200.0764668.84308%-97.7742%-0.723062%
Fei Protocolfei394612000.86171554.202%-5.0534%-0.815954%
Fetch.aifet64594400.060688728.134%-93.8817%8.66051%
RealFevrfevr6188.030.0007491422.8779%-94.2992%0.505141%
Filecoinfil805134004.339.73489%-97.8424%7.4174%
FIL6fil64694458.894366.62%-70.3898%0%
Fildafilda1070.590.0031643416.2229%-99.8379%13.0506%
DeFinerfin3339.190.002210589.46095%-99.9119%-25.9864%
Refinablefine339710.004738311.1511%-99.9365%-27.7606%
Fire Protocolfire5600.770.0065399656.0948%-99.7599%-4.87783%
Firofiro34715601.78578.257%-98.4916%15.2908%
Stafifis12118700.29106673.0248%-92.5966%12.0099%
Flamingo Financeflm18783700.08322317.3417%-93.9169%13.5874%
Franklinfly1392350.00152086370.902%-99.633%3.51177%
ForTubefor10158300.016494481.9656%-88.2671%12.7366%
Formation FIform975650.0023426113.5228%-99.3552%-4.06457%
Ampleforth Governanceforth123281003.5185.4608%-97.6577%26.1495%
Findorafra2623560.0016783196.8433%-97.972%7.73172%
Fraxfrax58929400.94756721.2637%-10.3405%-2.12419%
Frontierfront24232600.19501745.8427%-96.5026%14.5063%
FansTimefti1134590.0000541619.0046%-99.4002%-2.57037%
Fantomftm1272210000.23979113955.3%-91.9745%43.5751%
Etherpartyfuel7340.360.000158188.49991%-99.9548%-11.9496%
FUN Tokenfun14552500.00625731563.762%-96.0753%0.170658%
FINXFLOfxf6450.40.001982288.95615%-99.8582%7.81999%
Frax Sharefxs22706704.78279.684%-87.6567%11.574%
Gamestartergame1540150.03634058.19098%-98.8447%1.71501%
Hashgardgard7728.670.00001762104.48%-99.8028%-12.5719%
Gasgas18325102.14281.234%-97.1735%3.08347%
Governor DAOgdao246430.0885831.27081%-98.263%-5.65652%
Globe Derivative Exchangegdt282990.04427460.35513%-97.0038%-34.6139%
Gemsgem7359.970.00010384371.974%-99.6001%-3.02413%
Aavegotchighst25288600.975482142.478%-64.4862%-0.832052%
Golemglm27848900.2113812378.91%-80.2573%3.62518%
GraphLinq Protocolglq303410.0013945623.2866%-98.4433%7.97949%
GoWithMigmat7473.180.00008421111.873%-99.5084%4.69794%
Genaro Networkgnx613440.001856930.29391%-99.8122%-7.98504%
Bitcoin Godgod3869822.792497470%-94.9153%2.97019%
Golffgof504420.043887945.6641%-99.6323%-5.79049%
Grap Financegrap00.00008895123.404%-99.992%0%
Gringrin11857400.039703329.7543%-99.9827%19.8193%
The Graphgrt191602000.06168121.7034%-97.3678%11.4586%
Genesis Shardsgs1445110.015732948.0418%-99.3806%20.7637%
GSENetworkgse3850.550.000028861332.94%-99.9222%6.01544%
Gategt3625463.461402.44%-67.6428%2.62136%
Gamegtc6897.880.00052621147.331%-99.8635%113.941%
Gitcoingtc34011901.7322.0313%-97.6404%15.8065%
Gathergth1056920.0056445515.5968%-99.0177%-2.12567%
GXChaingxc429.210.34458113.306%-95.8533%-3.99169%
GYENgyen369410.006855795.73264%-87.2407%-0.0171991%
Hacken HAIhai4539200.014454574.722%-96.3144%3.29725%
HARD ProtocolHARD108078000.882934174.191%-64.5403%-9.58881%
Hederahbar165703000.0464317426.255%-90.3472%3.12636%
HyperCashhc495930.08850624.2924%-99.719%8.30487%
Hegichegic2115180.0153235228.459%-97.1063%29.0503%
Metaherohero5016410.0037347675.4223%-98.3226%1.23277%
Hedgethget12788.60.27225719.3902%-97.915%-28.0148%
HitChainhit717790.0000087153.8344%-99.0134%9.35105%
HUMAN Protocolhmt2442780.045847127.4445%-96.0706%-37.136%
Handshakehns18587.20.021885815.0205%-96.9164%3.44%
HoDooi.comhod1085800.0055609310.9841%-97.0518%-6.85535%
HOPRhopr1797660.0533511.51679%-97.0945%-3.46144%
Hordhord13373.30.013320872.7689%-99.0842%-30.731%
Holohot183721000.00165761742.315%-93.7326%11.8567%
High Performance Blockchainhpb655140.007390881.26351%-99.8968%-18.8741%
HashCoinhsc4120.010.0000067274.7921%-99.6982%-1.72524%
Huobiht113629006.34700.432%-80.6327%48.6234%
Hyvehyve664500.0243551246.775%-96.272%-5.44726%
Iagoniag922410.00428405423.247%-96.5598%6.29637%
Internet Computericp432679004.2623.8694%-99.2597%22.2037%
Internet Computericp432679004.2623.8694%-99.2597%22.2037%
ICONicx81711900.17536382.1206%-98.4127%14.9488%
Idavoll DAOidv523370.001188816.2118%-99.635%-18.73%
IHT Real Estate Protocoliht6591.380.000133624.61924%-99.9288%-4.90745%
Illuviumilv3889160045.8487.3859%-97.2621%16.3657%
Injectiveinj92180201.56177.849%-92.4165%2.09329%
Inkink8173.620.00042276108.144%-99.9465%-1.53127%
InsurAceinsur2031150.07921236.9386%-99.3861%26.4134%
Inverse Financeinv45096350.4815.3023%-97.1248%0.756562%
IOIioi2741620.0804721.01096%-98.3256%-8.49866%
IOSTiost45610500.00822864472.973%-92.1573%2.96046%
IoTeXiotx46429000.02268151990.72%-89.8234%1.64659%
Infinity Pad [OLD]ipad75.890.000015241.01155%-99.9754%-6.68105%
Ispolinkisp5207700.0005925823.5994%-96.2569%-2.07692%
JasmyCoinjasmy370653000.0039973517.5963%-99.8986%9.04154%
Juggernautjgn1964290.027225723.6726%-99.4391%15.1849%
JUSTjst289785000.0214512393.59%-86.9564%7.99885%
JulSwapjuld923790.0011439616.3288%-99.8133%-5.97226%
K21k21208630.12730914.8822%-98.698%8.58249%
KardiaChainkai10686800.005378421352.15%-96.08%0.434392%
KALMkalm15017.80.48869645.6329%-86.8371%21.6854%
Karurakar5555420.22295250.3704%-97.9997%18.5699%
Kavakava162787000.907849252.794%-88.281%13.9931%
Knit Financekft3435.890.003120947.5833%-99.8889%-3.73361%
KittenFinancekif13704.26.5659.3953%-97.3917%18.1111%
KIMCHI.financekimchi17191.60.00003229117469%-99.9997%21.6448%
Kine Protocolkine1836130.0579115.79404%-98.9929%-10.8623%
Kishu Inukishu4769510.000000000385656578.841%-97.3257%5.15983%
Klaytnklay149642000.184245230.849%-95.0073%12.249%
Kleverklv8357870.002993077.98108%-97.86%-12.2399%
Kyber Network Crystalknc156800000.62807824.6794%-88.3868%10.1072%
Kyber Network Crystal Legacykncl2097630.62696515.589%-88.4746%11.9831%
Konomi Networkkono686290.01675054.62714%-99.716%0.816%
Keep3rV1kp3r618464076.72271.965%-95.6013%7.96995%
Kusamaksm1269430028.993589.68%-94.3151%27.2439%
Kattanaktn430580.31208216.598%-98.913%9.49988%
Darwinia Commitmentkton10984.66.7610.4233%-98.0583%-2.61537%
Kylin Networkkyl13485.10.011964938.236%-99.4843%-1.15181%
Lepriconl3p85.010.00021309146.66%-99.7942%23.1583%
LABS Grouplabs1701630.0007553516.6715%-99.3747%-5.89963%
Lambdalamb2952450.0012364822.0198%-99.5%13.4681%
PlatON Networklat9769100.012704160.602%-98.9471%137.62%
Lavaswaplava4918.170.0010425616.5796%-99.7524%5.45026%
UniLayerlayer2389460.0505925.1266%-98.4555%5.17959%
Libra Creditlba268160.0010059424.624%-99.6519%4.75963%
LBKlbk10194000.0095561138.309%-89.903%-32.0732%
Lemondlemd7474.930.000057074.07246%-99.9585%-8.13163%
LemoChainlemo3618.440.0001725254.5333%-99.8133%5.35672%
LEO Tokenleo16161003.71417.287%-48.0257%-11.3962%
Lever Networklev18408.30.0075735727.7699%-99.655%16.3366%
Lienlien223880.4376994576.51%-99.9454%1.72455%
Only1like2571270.0042649430.95%-99.5127%2.93013%
iMe Lablime4777850.007160578.9141%-97.0223%13.1144%
Linearlina25477200.0061130153.2294%-97.5518%9.92087%
Chainlinklink2489970007.165627.62%-83.4652%27.9114%
Lionlion13581.20.0000850373.5702%-99.7128%3.96837%
Litentrylit133366000.84521118.545%-92.4026%31.3642%
Polkalokrlkr3534930.04831494.00946%-96.7876%-0.762759%
LOCGamelocg1129770.012972423.8743%-97.6643%21.8357%
Tokenlonlon15668400.5566172.02446%-93.1063%-0.881446%
Loon Networkloon14596.40.001651875.85374%-99.8061%-15.7103%
Loser Coinlowb18601.30.000013839.46054%-99.3788%0.159781%
Launchpoollpool501480.059778.11994%-99.9225%-1.83292%
Livepeerlpt46319007.192155.55%-91.5685%7.15931%
Loopringlrc291313000.2467661297.84%-92.4904%8.9103%
Lisklsk16544700.819684749.763%-97.1772%9.62116%
Losslesslss1118470.13009929.6133%-94.1985%-4.79956%
Litecoinltc77872800078.67917.68%-76.6923%30.9027%
LTO Networklto14379200.076958453.203%-89.9404%12.5044%
Terra Luna Classiclunc661473000.0001658517113.3%-99.9998%7.73531%
Lympolym463510.0010859516.5364%-99.109%-0.192246%
MahaDAOmaha1052281.00732.5754%-95.1731%25.5234%
Matrix AI Networkman268060.00662066121.789%-99.6176%10.174%
Decentralandmana840763000.4024194952.06%-92.3167%7.28259%
MAPSmaps1951300.034125659.7597%-98.0309%-9.78997%
Unmarshalmarsh3024650.05264159.012%-99.4827%51.5877%
Mask Networkmask1090120003.75272.498%-89.0425%59.4959%
MATHmath2513750.11070793.1724%-95.7511%-11.5612%
Polygonmatic2625920000.88213431318.8%-65.8358%12.5562%
AntiMattermatter1868540.05786743809900000000%-98.8613%22.5651%
MovieBlocmbl25139800.00256266562.976%-93.3004%2.30559%
Moboxmbox69395700.45962711.9856%-96.6195%5.3678%
Moeda Loyalty Pointsmda18356.30.04176575.48974%-99.0574%-5.78113%
MediSharesmds6494.910.0002291154.5225%-99.8964%1.49615%
Measurable Datamdt21004500.02362861450%-84.0605%18.666%
Mdexmdx67317300.08708744.1768%-98.957%19.2936%
Mediblocmed8404350.0147455916.451%-95.0879%5.85283%
Mercurialmer12782.80.0081089623.0355%-99.4805%8.05544%
Metronomemet7298.340.89994359997.8%-84.0932%7.70735%
Metismetis277137018.2546.208%-93.5406%5.66835%
Hifi Financemft431582000.006428181747.04%-78.258%50.9578%
Mina Protocolmina127412000.55007214.5887%-92.5669%6.94451%
Minimini6984.070.012291221.0776%-98.8454%1.92281%
IOTAmiota85061500.202972177.677%-95.4261%-2.952%
Mirror Protocolmir27477300.12635613.8464%-98.835%2.93388%
Mithrilmith14149200.0121095465.276%-99.6097%-10.4552%
MixMarvelmix1034250.00244785192.139%-98.1103%-10.2231%
Makermkr12973300614.27307.713%-88.2162%-3.68008%
Millionmm301531.929.63423%-98.9838%0.809273%
Mobiusmobi13327.50.008286111224%-97.3744%-5.21144%
MobiFimofi518340.0022437933.169%-99.4233%7.87021%
Mochi Marketmoma222770.0020576816.6545%-99.7536%9.82128%
Moonrivermovr40628308.2818.1439%-98.0081%14.8981%
88mphmph16970.51.1213.9038%-99.4255%5.49343%
Morphermph19623.50.013105859.6471%-99.5583%12.8413%
MerchDAOmrch7421.40.017434616.7881%-99.7863%3.1956%
mStable Governance: Metamta330770.035923231.4783%-99.6108%6.85843%
Metal DAOmtl44241400.735479602.439%-94.9985%9.51515%
Medicalchainmtn6716.670.0017023949.9811%-99.4123%-6.45036%
Meter Stablemtr6313.091.061344.126%-96.1366%-5.67596%
MultiVACmtv1072140.00094762592.51%-96.2251%14.5354%
Muse DAOmuse4613857.186926.93%-93.0856%0.556033%
MXCmxc45191300.02636192514.01%-77.6725%-18.5478%
Nafternaft19638.70.0007990410.8216%-99.7339%2.96379%
NAOS Financenaos10529600.01052875.38696%-99.6237%-15.7862%
Nebulasnas18240.90.023360918.4141%-99.7827%-4.7394%
NextDAOnax6396.840.000172067.81377%-99.2272%4.57578%
Naka Bodhinbot19917.40.00812845373.478%-87.9301%-2.11417%
NEAR Protocolnear918372001.68274.288%-90.6818%10.6183%
NEOneo182492006.679199.17%-95.879%5.842%
Nest Protocolnest25511200.0227705423.435%-88.7023%17.361%
APENFTnft193079000.0000004446863.49873%-92.9767%1.98451%
NFTbnftb2186880.0087079114.4636%-98.4446%6.5635%
NFTXnftx2270716.430.3531%-96.0041%15.8518%
NKNnkn25109700.0824361281.24%-93.1609%14.3468%
Numerairenmr198727011.22516.074%-85.3695%6.51756%
NFTMartnmt6830.980.0022576.0095%-99.4663%-3.0631%
NOA PLAYnoa285970.0133638344.931%-81.9762%-23.3664%
Syntropynoia1594500.03843572005.96%-94.8666%35.4167%
Nord Financenord781830.19348474.2041%-98.7681%38.8903%
Nerve Financenrv4525.790.004436191.59091%-99.9196%-4.56466%
Neutrino System Basensbt191633.687.56293%-94.7261%-5.52998%
Nsure Networknsure2999090.012039426.4746%-99.5894%-28.5186%
NuCyphernu15937700.10129894.0407%-95.4933%-1.13722%
Nulsnuls9898500.185871114.269%-97.391%8.47733%
Peanutnux723690.0109037-0.26683%-99.9573%-34.5614%
Nyzonyzo4713.070.014071429.8195%-98.9375%22.8914%
O3 Swapo32140360.0511243.37236%-99.5919%-2.05545%
OAXoax12145700.2303861407.13%-88.133%69.8893%
OccamFiocc430880.15748326.2743%-98.9195%16.5861%
Ocean Protocolocean36637700.1320191058.08%-91.8664%9.42371%
Odysseyocn481060.000052047.61001%-99.914%-11.3133%
OctoFiocto7608.811.1519.7774%-98.9079%2.55558%
Oddzoddz1318330.013313214.69%-99.5714%8.86405%
Origin Protocologn39407000.1020714.1919%-96.3858%7.88928%
OIN Financeoin560440.0122135.0302%-99.0422%-0.435831%
OKBokb1299880020.643975.8%-43.5346%6.44842%
OKExChainokt967042050.8680.7087%-75.5124%-11.4861%
MANTRAom6493790.033385121.0126%-95.3742%12.8908%
OMG Networkomg257765001.16269.187%-94.5144%6.97488%
ECOMIomi8186730.0009672831945.7%-91.4208%21.4993%
One Cashonc4148.380.08699780.3168%-99.9934%-2.34566%
Harmonyone80261700.01449761173.69%-95.5975%11.3816%
Ontology Gasong43113400.326538756.748%-91.4125%1.93372%
One Shareons3990.821.939312.5%-99.9395%-9.32497%
Ontologyont114817000.17971117.7981%-98.0285%10.4661%
OpenOceanooe3474890.01638279.83151%-98.1174%-8.74194%
Option Panda Platformopa11442.40.0002767113.2843%-99.4715%-11.0604%
Open Platformopen4553.590.0004181193.2261%-99.8357%-7.6078%
Opiumopium16815.70.0984314.0847%-99.4843%-8.34224%
Oraichainorai289180.98917412.3369%-98.8668%4.08375%
ORAO Networkorao377240.0020592437.8034%-99.0444%9.89125%
Orbsorbs11047500.0245546481.246%-91.8866%8.0361%
Orion Protocolorn29186500.957887100.108%-96.1241%17.5202%
OSTost14984.80.0003756221.0131%-99.9657%2.94302%
Ovrovr5478570.3731441677.54%-87.3344%-16.7214%
Orchid Protocoloxt18852300.0801997.13445%-90.803%3.29596%
Oxygenoxy1986310.0226176225.669%-99.3502%158.596%
Paralink Networkpara597180.0009872651.8941%-99.3245%-30.7543%
TenXpay8905.820.013097117.8888%-99.7038%-0.573112%
PolkaBridgepbr4109360.0434585163.193%-98.749%2.08043%
pBTC35Apbtc35a144403.5913.4124%-97.9793%3.16605%
Playcentpcnt6281.140.0050786520.4709%-99.722%6.51435%
ChainXpcx3086.270.38554631.8326%-97.3998%23.3767%
Polkadexpdex2674841.5542.7504%-95.2483%30.574%
Pera Financepera6149.030.0012423178.627%-99.6804%41.2575%
PERI Financeperi258650.10753256.9262%-99.4554%54.7623%
PERL.ecoperl2692010.0205031117.372%-92.5397%-1.07406%
Perpetual Protocolperp148643000.48211452.476%-97.6699%25.4773%
Battle Petspet10134.70.045552479.2607%-97.015%2.08999%
Phala Networkpha52955900.144398164.88%-87.3869%-4.09727%
Phuturephtr4097.670.018715911047.6%-97.7374%-4.98198%
Plianpi11556.30.0033650712909%-99.5733%14.8466%
Pickle Financepickle3336040.9177599.2856%-98.7247%0.399204%
Firebirdpkf3270800.07900415.6968%-96.7363%-3.65136%
Polkamonpmon4861684.3322.5614%-91.7646%-26.4488%
Polychain Monsterspmon13837300.5407523.29638%-98.9757%-9.55998%
Klerospnk509830.02155311177.93%-93.0943%12.6168%
True PNLpnl7109.420.0263275117106%-92.2969%-6.48565%
Polkacitypolc4623080.02118585.54285%-99.1336%-7.40874%
Polkamarketspolk1455440.0391812258.592%-98.8859%-3.18463%
Polkastarterpols24501800.367668268.097%-94.067%15.2652%
Polymathpoly41858900.2150252085.39%-83.2363%1.21232%
Polymath Networkpoly953939000.2612272554.85%-79.6352%27.7457%
Marlinpond42696100.0084783935.9153%-96.7879%10.2166%
PoolTogetherpool17465.60.69439642.3958%-98.4422%17.5754%
Poolz Financepoolz2986870.9294634.24411%-98.3009%-4.61864%
Power Ledgerpowr31939400.146321401.568%-90.6807%6.2295%
Polkarareprare18547.40.0041545672.5483%-99.6274%37.7458%
Promprom16467404.265208.38%-95.1145%1.823%
Propsprops5756.850.0010011552.858%-99.8359%6.99021%
Primaspst4098250.0082511789.1651%-99.204%5.30372%
Push Protocolpush6448460.2658379.34825%-96.36%4.31641%
Plant vs Undeadpvu514300.010931728.9438%-99.9479%14.3891%
PolkaWarpwar14223100.006226379.6619%-99.4005%26.7066%
Vulcan Forgedpyr50282403.11217.841%-92.8565%16.6841%
QASHqash10503.40.0127789202.282%-99.3893%97.3599%
Qbaoqbt6562.680.0019748136.1057%-99.8869%-10.3149%
BENQIqi45800500.0082993650.9287%-97.5266%35.1854%
QiSwapqi380340.0119313105.52%-99.3066%94.6807%
QuarkChainqkc15550900.00856882596.397%-97.0409%6.79228%
Keppleqlc22245400.06063321845.7%-94.6865%135.779%
Quantqnt31210400123.265967.7%-65.9903%20.0479%
Qredoqrdo6661960.11794117.4617%-98.6365%10.8704%
Quantstampqsp1763910.0118289215.185%-98.1928%-6.16877%
Qtumqtum191681002.11201.797%-97.4623%7.70919%
Quickswap [OLD]quick5621353.73104.513%-95.9214%5.3834%
Radio Cacaraca60506400.0002119998.3865%-97.9619%2.96571%
Rai Reflex Indexrai6834012.690.70744%-22.7744%-2.19818%
RAMP [OLD]ramp12557.50.07086609.644%-91.6315%62.0657%
SuperRarerare41505500.12075127.6417%-96.1487%19.1287%
Rariblerari1179472.09811.859%-94.7241%-7.70804%
DPRatingrating6501.910.00014145-106.296%-99.1758%6.44174%
Raydiumray74222500.18957417.5175%-98.6722%5.20975%
Raze Networkraze443870.0023326120.612%-99.8678%-1.72858%
Razor Networkrazor2509200.0052343330.027%-99.3594%-14.8627%
Rubicrbc1013070.0232514723.977%-96.4782%20.6156%
Ripio Credit Networkrcn328.790.002281796715.61%-99.4809%-22.5611%
Raiden Networkrdn10475.20.05106496.4813%-99.2943%6.20968%
Redred4216.60.00140941153.644%-96.3359%55.5306%
Reef Financereef157658000.002949559.40141%-93.832%-27.5102%
Remmerem6446.50.000177486.52919%-99.3563%2.47897%
RENren81131600.093555585.72%-93.6984%27.7497%
Augurrep36033205.560%-98.1674%8.90064%
Requestreq8376630.0878532062.14%-90.4092%10.5875%
REVVrevv9642130.013137665.0484%-97.5658%-4.05908%
RFOXrfox1480750.00536547.50228%-98.3116%-6.58492%
Refereumrfr18250000.004950782089.37%-88.609%3.99307%
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif22875700.054382569.772%-85.8504%49.177%
Darwinia Networkring9494.380.00417353205.068%-98.3577%-1.35824%
iExec RLCrlc50314101.028656.814%-91.9308%2.5464%
Rallyrly7631350.0098310410.4621%-99.1751%6.19943%
Renderrndr88270700.4853441395.8%-93.7537%15.6026%
Roobeeroobee7394690.000399617.4102%-97.682%-42.4475%
Rookrook2329615.6740.5812%-97.7318%8.55484%
OptionRoomroom8734.760.0157137740.8%-99.5961%-1.73343%
Oasis Networkrose170574000.045177468.0695%-91.3665%6.43753%
Reserve Rightsrsr71695100.00396665265.322%-95.9488%6.38576%
Reserversv393610.947842113.272%-82.9104%-2.16383%
Ruffruff3533410.0002510681.5979%-99.8204%32.1271%
THORChainrune386963001.3116768.5%-92.3107%17.4847%
Ravencoinrvn78595100.02129166.555%-90.9542%6.3826%
Safemarssafemars4038.030.000000010014638.09%-99.155%6.8765%
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon17.220.00000000571181.2836%-99.9367%9.01828%
Saitosaito11683200.0161695310.465%-83.3962%15.6959%
SakeSwapsake427140.0017942372.8788%-99.933%-12.4416%
SALTsalt7394.830.029236336.7556%-99.7992%1.65568%
The Sandboxsand1393930000.5896852283.68%-92.12%10.2588%
Sashimisashimi4862.450.0050530666050800%-99.9033%-11.4158%
Siacoinsc14718700.0025063621703%-96.751%3.31984%
Secretscrt24243300.797982265.744%-91.0686%23.7778%
SingularityDAOsdao21119700.23159391.9071%-95.848%-6.1584%
Sentinel Chainsenc7405.250.0003966437.7957%-99.7842%-3.45184%
SEROsero1524840.036799929.7229%-92.5066%-6.70111%
S.Financesfg19742.40.07734194.4498%-99.5267%0.815188%
SafePalsfp95329700.43339467.5061%-87.4699%-15.8661%
Seigniorage Sharesshare4387.580.00516734363.934%-99.7918%1.54702%
Shyft Networkshft486340.0092393380.5825%-99.8296%-12.2769%
Shiba Inushib2221030000.0000091519547300%-87.6353%7.20746%
SHOPXshopx1245700.01162381.47344%-99.7131%-12.0826%
Shareshr709510.001337781552.64%-98.4249%-2.73421%
CryptoBladesskill1717081.22107.986%-99.2255%-5.28089%
SKALEskl38181800.026263113.8091%-97.4166%9.24654%
Skrumble Networkskm75260.00037816262.677%-99.5914%-4.83241%
Sekuritanceskrt4529.660.00122615370.727%-98.6541%5.6526%
Sukhavati Networkskt4215.320.0046911610.21%-99.0086%-8.08807%
Skyrim Financeskyrim4244.520.0022890611.6394%-99.3148%-18.8346%
Tranche Financeslice7345.420.03715138.66152%-97.4765%-0.557187%
Solaniumslim16709800.03456438.22695%-99.2517%-6.7301%
SLNV2slnv212302.10.000215147.67822%-99.8315%-13.8671%
Solrise Financeslrs1386.20.00351758460.236%-99.6257%9.74443%
Smaugs NFTsmg2.920.00038216295.475%-99.9075%31.6801%
SmartMeshsmt8973.020.0008581210.0255%-99.559%-10.0387%
Smoothysmty521180.005516771.89672%-99.82%-32.8846%
Snetworksnet7005.920.0012027315.277%-97.4041%9.6442%
Snowswapsnow8414.750.4262314.7354%-99.6965%5.80944%
Statussnt9823570.0222616320.391%-96.0917%7.32736%
Synthetix Networksnx215024001.735593.96%-92.6312%6.96884%
Solanasol29432300013.22750.05%-94.1344%10.4523%
SoPaysop14958.30.0000215684.939%-99.643%-9.56226%
Phantasmasoul1914200.1416131549.71%-95.9432%0.0844153%
Speraxspa1044480.0059538642.8968%-97.2611%8.79448%
Spheriumsphri251670.015814171.4115%-97.5583%-5.97623%
Shopping.io OLDspi19.320.057639508.437%-99.9768%-26.488%
Splintershardssps13003600.03363450.83753%-96.2685%-10.9172%
Serumsrm76362400.223271138.837%-98.0881%-19.5665%
STAKEstake136.820.833475.6242%-97.6513%-11.8109%
FileStarstar5716.050.0067309545.9092%-99.8978%22.3557%
StarLinkstarl11953300.000002672032.04%-96.607%5.30053%
Stoboxstbu102060.00286147622.057%-99.241%20.9113%
Steemsteem73091000.168431150.091%-97.5275%0.718621%
Step Financestep344590.011996587.9894%-99.8585%13.1591%
StormXstmx11586000.00492726856.944%-96.4018%3.60848%
Standard Protocolstnd550940.024106412.8412%-99.0442%2.98485%
Storjstorj64516000.322457617.641%-90.0105%5.33653%
STPstpt16342000.0302106410.561%-87.0389%8.64696%
Stakerstr3294.230.00056095127.083%-99.9667%-40.0063%
Stratisstrax31166200.4671324482.33%-97.5412%6.50049%
Strongstrong584904.068.88791%-99.6088%-7.32661%
Stacksstx51889100.243406497.055%-91.8712%10.0079%
SUKUsuku7540660.0507672.1632%-96.1211%-5.93793%
Sun Tokensun543305000.0054075520.6805%-99.9904%13.0612%
SuperTx Governancesup6732.136.4338.9611%-97.9116%-5.20484%
SuperVersesuper24650600.09878718.8719%-97.5541%11.6871%
Sushisushi404640001.32225.066%-93.2506%16.5002%
Suterususuter15391.70.000454749.54632%-99.3893%1.97869%
Trustswapswap2998430.169757513.825%-95.9386%-0.676671%
Swingbyswingby1780910.0021735144.0305%-99.7711%22.334%
Swopswop5312.350.4042816.62002%-99.5657%-4.03947%
Swerveswrv47185000.153648375.115%-99.5351%86.6873%
Carbon Protocolswth280450.00646726357.133%-92.6005%12.9906%
SXPsxp61689300.2422666.2432%-94.9846%8.62287%
Sylosylo4096680.002197250.628%-82.1284%3.07263%
Taraxatara2799420.001107551.13763%-98.138%-8.46562%
TrustBasetbe10222.10.0002848925.8897%-99.3603%-8.78214%
The Crypto Propheciestcp633720.003630178.41951%-99.2298%-31.2593%
TokenClubtct447340.0014095529.2768%-98.4005%7.01652%
Theta Fueltfuel34831500.04392795323.48%-92.1291%3.01287%
Theta Networktheta192455000.859292283.06%-93.436%3.99959%
Tidal Financetidal1602450.000196958.05217e24%-99.5884%13.3917%
Fedoracointips6043.460.000002470%-98.3571%5.52864%
Tokocryptotko44171000.2874466.9911%-92.9342%44.9942%
Trinity Network Credittnc10554.80.0002736620.823%-99.9154%2.6407%
TomoChaintomo16349000.314258151.015%-90.5074%13.4339%
TONton5785.220.0139722395.294%-84.2405%28.321%
TOOLStools257110.016263612.9439%-99.8073%1.72009%
Tornado Cashtorn29474005.0846.1665%-98.5839%2.90489%
TotemFitotm387620.020691716.1214%-99.9109%-11.7091%
TokenPocket Tokentpt706720.006934515885.04%-94.2555%-6.72984%
Polytradetrade704580.08463772.9448%-95.1274%-10.4661%
Tellortrb436511013.12145463%-90.1438%25.2613%
Tribetribe18393800.20249542.9789%-90.2688%0.349468%
Troytroy13688600.00274392130.774%-90.9927%12.9259%
TrueFitru31888000.037170720.5485%-95.7106%14.7922%
TRONtrx2295980000.0506473179.74%-73.6537%4.18373%
12Shipstshp6735.880.0000704877.2911%-99.9397%-9.07621%
TrueUSDtusd280993000.94923530.7455%-31.7928%-2.3334%
The Virtua Kolecttvk45750700.033327334.0636%-96.7126%1.39943%
Trust Wallettwt632584002.2892278.8%-13.3343%21.2658%
Unidoudo2136190.0063226113.504%-99.2474%6.49181%
UniLend Financeuft45546000.295459333.66%-91.9621%7.63696%
Universal Liquidity Unionulu663871134410000%-99.8519%-66.9418%
UMAuma46881701.62479.58%-95.3221%5.58194%
Umbrella Networkumb886040.0068648312.9801%-99.682%-8.6725%
UniMex Networkumx777630.034749146.679%-99.4427%9.19542%
UniCryptuncx37594245.421138.13%-74.9955%4.74759%
Unifi Protocol DAOunfi62512904.38237.364%-87.8661%10.8133%
Uniswapuni744000005.99586.123%-83.9499%13.8627%
Unistakeunistake17074.30.0036829612.796%-98.7078%5.16639%
UNION Protocol Governanceunn579900.0003520458.9015%-99.6616%13.7976%
Ultrauos8713530.202782934.998%-90.9184%0.628716%
USD Coinusdc17898300000.94825630.0225%-10.3561%-2.22967%
Pax Dollarusdp14965700.94336933.5276%-10.8839%-2.67113%
Utrustutk33972700.0929731825.85%-90.6182%7.54233%
Vaiotvai23830600.01126577249.13%-99.6306%144.982%
Value DeFivalue1037050.16511379.411%-99.5825%10.6496%
Velovelo8448500.00115586.76152%-99.94%-15.7309%
VeChainvet323327000.0183784970.75%-92.1878%4.88715%
VIDYvidy253330.000104283.03952%-98.5298%-4.43204%
VidyXvidyx6648.440.00056716.15681%-99.9794%1.5538%
Verasityvra33611700.0028481473.3107%-96.1862%14.0638%
Venus Rewardvrt15092.40.0003386673.2188%-97.1977%3.10521%
Versovso10338.20.00519901105.467%-97.844%5.17226%
Vesper Financevsp1497100.34737523.604%-99.4847%7.1317%
VeThorvtho9901580.00099428632.461%-97.507%5.80663%
WeStarterwar9711.830.011483723.2964%-99.3648%-6.59112%
Waveswaves894409002.341911.87%-95.7668%9.90085%
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc8643150016291.8480.687%-73.3532%4.12768%
Waves Enterprisewest582450.0386961199.188%-94.6758%2.98329%
WaultSwapwex3784.340.0005403816061.2%-99.8274%1.71445%
Whiteheartwhite17004.289.4865.0979%-97.9872%16.4884%
WaykiChainwicc657450.03540627.85863%-98.4986%-3.70971%
Wilder Worldwild10717100.22313730687.5%-96.6036%22.4402%
WINkLinkwin204851000.00008568128.907%-96.5027%-1.06667%
Wing Financewing66582406.59233.744%-96.8708%10.3219%
Wrapped NCGwncg3406880.0851081.09983%-98.3356%-15.8229%
Wrapped NXMwnxm120612010.9558.0029%-89.8938%13.3435%
WOM Protocolwom15149000.026005514.0314%-96.7493%-6.06018%
WOO Networkwoo93461400.117046550.843%-92.4685%9.61577%
Wootrade Networkwoo583630000.6885563738.27%-39.3354%16.0314%
Woonkly Powerwoop368700.023286957.4988%-98.1089%-15.2632%
Efforcewozx2760640.0579361.88301%-98.0809%-6.55105%
WazirXwrx22825000.16096273.481%-96.7827%14.2311%
Wall Street Gameswsg603790.00000000179612.3023%-99.3747%4.7869%
Avalaunchxava2734150.17223226.7127%-99.0327%7.92501%
XCAD Networkxcad6730551.14166.234%-85.8001%1.26582%
Chiaxch392617029.8218.7211%-97.8025%1.62193%
Curatexcur1542070.0360516235.273%-99.5937%4.07329%
Streamr XDATAxdata1550660.0262569521.556%-93.2038%9.13403%
eCashxec45831400.0000284981.9845%-91.0783%-0.231455%
Exeedmexed1107400.040257424.3796%-97.5902%13.6984%
NEMxem59071400.031793942406%-97.9541%5.97072%
Xend Financexend698870.02112113.6677%-99.1695%7.67845%
Stellarxlm340176000.08363619267.6%-88.5357%-0.875907%
xMARKxmark6345.580.01018538.47598%-99.8684%1.08426%
Monero-Classicxmc7951.970.31437910940.8%-98.5919%9.81564%
Moneroxmr97192300136.1273531.6%-70.0875%8.08026%
xNFT Protocolxnft3978.810.0015320822.2463%-99.6887%13.8346%
Nanoxno50529900.74453169.17%-97.3281%31.7183%
Soraxor56076644941.73%-99.5188%-3.25853%
Persistencexprt3374630.5523214.23744%-95.9752%-1.68907%
XRPxrp8007300000.37367219106.9%-86.7588%5.96585%
3X Short XRP Tokenxrpbear00.00000532-100.767%-100%-58.2737%
3X Long XRP Tokenxrpbull01.06328.054%-99.7141%-57.7406%
Tezosxtz132148000.974562216.518%-87.5839%2.6556%
Vergexvg4044990.00245283124013%-98.8902%12.9123%
Venusxvs15933204.14193.893%-96.5877%14.5285%
Symbolxym6082110.03169525.07582%-94.8498%2.85722%
YAMyam8898.680.188332105.521%-99.461%11.9529%
YfDAI.financeyf-dai5502832.2447.2462%-99.4714%-5.93581%
yearn.financeyfi668004006958.4524993.6%-90.7067%17.4703%
DFI.moneyyfii3575710001681.781931.1%-78.2311%-29.1857%
Your Futures Exchangeyfx14121.20.034889425.9835%-95.5546%7.00841%
Yield Guild Gamesygg122621000.22817121.0994%-97.6851%10.0022%
Yield Protocolyield271220.002123019.78997%-99.5383%-11.6604%
Yield Optimization Platform & Protocolyop13082.70.008286114.0693%-99.7393%-69.2444%
Zuszcn200670.25299110754500000%-94.327%37.3119%
Unizenzcx3754800.06713865.1633%-98.8747%10.242%
Zcashzec3307530044.49151.827%-98.4536%20.7162%
ZeroSwapzee4262690.023196936.6383%-99.1468%23.6361%
Horizenzen474865010.4264.925%-92.3788%22.4283%
Zilliqazil143518000.0219865928.61%-89.597%6.88344%
ZKSwapzks23954700.14666517.2923%-98.4136%8.27462%
CryptoZoonzoon589820.0006579621.5562%-99.1306%-8.21546%
Zeepinzpt10464.80.0002825993.4299%-99.7823%4.52464%
0xzrx84803200.18657973.124%-91.1808%6.77118%
Zeusshieldzsc534500.00008846589.209%-99.8784%-10.5569%

Find more crypto lists below
List of Events cryptocurrencies (2022) - all events cryptos
Are you looking events cryptos? What are the world's best known events-related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best events cryptos list below.
List of Tourism cryptocurrencies (2022) - all tourism cryptos
Are you looking tourism cryptos? What are the world's best known tourism cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best tourism cryptos list below.
List of Fashion cryptocurrencies (2022) - all fashion cryptos
Are you looking fashion cryptos? What are the world's best known fashion cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best fashion cryptos list below.
List of Finance cryptocurrencies (2022) - all finance cryptos
Are you looking finance cryptos? What are the world's best known finance cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best finance cryptos list below.
List of Filesharing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all filesharing cryptos
Are you looking filesharing cryptos? What are the world's best known filesharing cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best filesharing cryptos list below.
List of Marketing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all marketing cryptos
Are you looking marketing cryptos? What are the world's best known marketing related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best marketing cryptos list below.
List of Art cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all art cryptos
Are you looking art cryptos? What are the world's best known arts related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best art cryptos list below.
List of Payment cryptocurrencies (2022) - pay with crypto!
Are you looking payment cryptocurrencies? What are the world's best known or most widely most cryptocurrencies for payments? Read on to find out, and discover the best payment cryptocurrencies list below.
List of Exchange Tokens (2022) - find all exchange tokens
Are you looking crypto exchange tokens? What are the world's best known crypto exchange tokens? Read on to find out, and discover the best exchange tokens list below.
List of sports cryptos (2022) - find all sports cryptos
Are you looking sports cryptos? What are the world's best known sports related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best sports cryptos list below.
List of stablecoins (2022) - find all stablecoins
Are you looking stablecoins? What are the world's best known stablecoins? Read on to find out, and discover the best stablecoins list below.
List of Jobs cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all jobs cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to jobs and employment? What are the world's best known jobs related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best jobs cryptos list below.
List of Education cryptos (2022) - find all Education cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to education? What are the world's best known education cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best education cryptos list below.
List of Gaming cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gaming cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gaming? What are the world's best known gaming cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gaming cryptos list below.
List of Gambling cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gambling cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gambling? What are the world's best known gambling cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gambling cryptos list below.
List of Energy cryptos (2022) - find all energy cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to energy? What are the world's best known energy related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best energy cryptos list below.
List of Health cryptos (2022) - find all healthcare cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to health and wellness? What are the world's best known healthcare related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best health cryptos list below.
List of Insurance cryptos (2022) - find all Insurance cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Insurance? What are the world's best known insurance related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best insurance cryptos list below.
List of Music cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all Music cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Music and audio? What are the world's best known music related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best music cryptos list below.
List of AI cryptos (2022) - find all AI and Big Data cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to AI and Big Data? What are the world's best known AI cryptos? And what is a AI or Big data crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best AI cryptos list below.
List of Memecoins (2022) - find all Memecoins
Are you looking for memecoins? What are the world's best known memecoins? And what is a memecoin anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best memecoins list below.
List of Web 3.0 cryptos (2022) - find all Web3 cryptos
Are you looking for Web3 cryptocurrencies? What are the top Web3 cryptos? And what is a Web3 crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best Web 3.0 crypto token list below.
MEXC Global crypto list 2022 - list of all MEXC coins
All cryptos you can trade on MEXC Global exchange. Find the list of all cryptos you can trade on MEXC below.
New cryptocurrencies - list of new cryptos to invest in
Are you looking for new emerging cryptos to invest in? If you don't know how to discover new cryptos, then hopefully this page will help you.
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2022 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2022 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2022 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2022 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2022 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2022 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2022 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2022 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2022 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2022 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2022 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2022 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2022 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2022 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2022 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2022 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2022 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2022 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2022 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2022 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2022 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2022 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2022 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2022 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2022 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2022 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2022 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2022 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2022 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2022 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2022 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2022 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2022 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2022 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2022 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
Kraken crypto list 2022 - list of all Kraken coins
All cryptos on Kraken exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kraken.
KuCoin crypto list 2022 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2022 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
HitBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all HitBTC coins
All cryptos on HitBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on HitBTC.
Graviex crypto list 2022 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2022 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2022 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
Coinbase Pro crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinbase Pro coins
All cryptos on Coinbase Pro exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinbase Pro.
FTX crypto list 2022 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Gate.io crypto list 2022 - list of all Gate.io coins
All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
Freiexchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2022 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2022 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2022 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2022 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2022 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2022 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2022 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2022 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2022 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2022 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2022 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2022 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2022 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2022 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2022 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2022 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2022 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2022 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
Bittrex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bittrex coins
All cryptos on Bittrex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bittrex.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2022 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2022 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2022 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2022 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2022 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2022 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2022 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2022 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2022 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2022 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2022 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2022 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2022
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.