Cryptolorium Logo

Gate.io crypto list - all cryptos listed on Gate.io

All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
(Data is updated hourly)
TRY IT$100 in pointsGet $100 in Gate.io Points & claim up to $5500 worth of USDTest.
Exact bonus amount depends on luck and your trading.
Gate.io review

Exchange name: Gate.ioWebsite: Gate.ioRead review: Gate.io exchange
Visit Gate.io

List of cryptocurrencies on Gate.io

Below you will find all cryptos listed on Gate.io. The list of cryptos on Gate.io is changing all the time and this page is updated multiple times every month to make sure we really list all cryptos listed on Gate.io. If you find something is still missing, you can always get in touch with us.

Gate.io Crypto list

Click on table headings to sort Gate.io cryptos based on price, volume or 14-day change. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencySymbolVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLChange since ATH14d Change %
100xCoin100x0.1142090.00000000016348337.3775%-99.9459%0%
1inch1inch222963000.58045716.9903%-92.2376%-3.79339%
Alpha5a5t16783.40.02743761245.19%-99.271%14.8995%
Aaveaave8774170077.42250.331%-85.6966%4.24271%
ABBCabbc210641000.158202544.655%-88.8028%-7.13769%
Arcblockabt12893000.136759209.244%-90.086%5.73306%
Alchemy Payach44091300.011619909.936%-93.1233%1.57505%
Cardanoada3879550000.4326892409.45%-83.4189%-2.41477%
Delphiadel9901.490.0038839427692800%-99.9455%0.851271%
Ambire AdExadx24409600.173717453.375%-94.0612%9.03148%
Aeternityae1018840.07959450.0704%-98.3064%3.89948%
Aergoaergo24684100.12826963.101%-73.2284%-0.433988%
AIOZ Networkaioz42206100.05135615.1909%-97.7304%-3.89833%
Akropolisakro6438680.0037311680.065%-94.9913%-6.33778%
Akash Networkakt6775710.25126338.3611%-96.3037%-19.5528%
Alchemixalcx490254021.3229.6099%-98.7622%4.77678%
Aleph.imaleph897480.1164582070.53%-84.9536%-6.47494%
Algorandalgo921726000.351753274.151%-88.8198%6.19872%
My Neighbor Alicealice234711001.754.15717%-94.8933%-2.12161%
Alunaaln573630.00326782.89855%-99.7891%-18.7282%
Alpaca Cityalpa466810.03417893.7299%-97.9387%6.96328%
Alpaca Financealpaca25988400.29833972.0985%-95.9608%6.05448%
Alpha Venture DAOalpha18317600.117646420.046%-95.1661%11.0864%
Alphralphr228860.0129896184.377%-99.8754%1.89399%
AME Chainame208210.001741015.76549%-98.592%0.922911%
Ampamp75045400.00514707139.459%-94.8659%6.27848%
Ampleforthampl2251101.18745.068%-67.1691%23.8591%
Anchor Protocolanc77110400.090177279.297%-98.6909%-3.63811%
Ankrankr119740000.03095584772.52%-83.467%2.67512%
Aragonant68697301.7537.583%-86.2962%1.99158%
API3api367135601.7296.9427%-80.1511%14.6872%
Apronapn282510.0024148781.4894%-99.6438%-22.7465%
APYSwapapys487870.01773577.93169%-99.415%-5.65896%
Alpha Quarkaqt26455701.1387.2162%-91.1043%0.472829%
Arweavear106134009.523414.69%-87.6638%-0.188837%
Arweavear106134009.523414.69%-87.6638%-0.188837%
ARC Governancearcx29.90.04058734.4712e35%-97.2001%-27.791%
ARC Governance (Old)arcx010245.2331.598%-54.0244%-15.9683%
Ares Protocolares451510.0025364458.9284%-98.9615%-4.70937%
Argonargon271270.00136929.9826%-99.6301%10.0442%
ARMORarmor361510.006255918.2239%-99.6146%-20.6632%
Aeronarnx458.850.00002318161.067%-99.9997%-14.9327%
ARPA Chainarpa67075400.03422451026.51%-85.2635%1.77938%
AscendExasd17620000.117034921.466%-95.7602%13.4018%
Australian Safe Shepherdass482150.00000000068454655.461%-98.4541%13.5976%
AirSwapast9125600.1071351587.39%-93.0238%-25.8651%
Automataata43240600.14867520.5266%-92.3956%9.7958%
A2DAOatd677910.79800350.8459%-92.5293%-3.19272%
Cosmos Hubatom23411100012.881141.66%-67.159%-7.98849%
Atlas Protocolatp228530.0001376289.3291%-99.9847%5.13775%
Bounceauction90185306.5983.5715%-88.9403%3.40799%
Audiusaudio66993600.213718478.986%-94.9055%-3.04608%
Autoauto2642620232.091136.57%-97.993%-0.307874%
Travala.comava14275000.759586995.11%-85.9009%2.79774%
Avalancheavax16956600017.28657.837%-86.5329%3.40905%
Axis DeFiaxis207420.035595320.03%-99.0659%-4.31201%
Axie Infinityaxs4692070012.8412220%-90.9821%2.5674%
Basis Cashbac268630.00570912145.991%-99.9993%6.44949%
Badger DAObadger125455003.6857.5067%-95.0643%-4.38055%
Basis Gold Share (Heco)bags1845.021.1217.6101%-99.857%2.32331%
BakerySwapbake92055600.2576163501.75%-96.3143%16.9458%
Balancerbal51315305.1948.811%-91.6332%-2.44905%
Band Protocolband51461701.23568.548%-93.5439%7.02493%
Float Protocolbank881742.2251.8541%-99.8306%-1.36503%
Bao Financebao341930.000115561165.77%-95.7586%3.36992%
Basis Sharebas17670.20.34464866.5389%-99.9552%3.73825%
Base Protocolbase15386.80.954171412.087%-86.8465%-8.98586%
Basic Attentionbat212426000.305625383.859%-81.8107%1.58943%
Bitcoin Diamondbcd2146030.16689429.5613%-99.8615%4.31364%
BlockCDNbcdn219850.00041454417.153%-99.8261%57.5258%
Bitcoin Cashbch500298000121.2478.3696%-96.1925%7.07953%
Bitcoin Cash ABCbcha1467.8477.18891.846%-75.7435%0%
Bytecoinbcn1195.940.000036592.47%-99.9706%29.7404%
Blockchain Cuties Universe Governancebcug460850.12650550.9642%-99.2219%-5.55066%
BitcoinXbcx11419.90.000295881575.55%-99.6554%-2.31944%
Big Data Protocolbdp4519370.027130811.1543%-99.785%6.56881%
BEAMbeam11876400.183977105.055%-97.9262%-1.97024%
3X Short Bitcoin Tokenbear00.0007204528.79%-99.9995%-3.11453%
Bella Protocolbel67184400.602663193.096%-92.82%7.90092%
BEPRO Networkbepro2948990.00121305336.285%-96.869%9.48331%
BEPRO Networkbepro16897800.008543692982.44%-77.8786%3.20823%
Bifrostbfc6797870.062825367.423%-90.575%1.00195%
BnkToTheFuturebft223670.0054734476.3184%-98.1734%-9.37566%
BiFibifi1216040.0075152310.5831%-97.0498%-5.18606%
Bitcoin Filebifi5675120.0111927697768%-59.9173%559.412%
Bird.Moneybird5774211.781.49922e38%-95.2216%5.84837%
BitDAObit118823000.48479126.5809%-82.1205%1.17116%
BlackHole Protocolblack14496.50.0030146780.4079%-98.6711%0.695615%
BlockWalletblank326060.0492959477.769%-98.9427%3.26717%
Blind Boxesbles363870.0062235154.655%-99.9332%9.68823%
Blocerybly1154070.00885496944.923%-98.5584%-6.63043%
Bluzelleblz43654800.0863631371.91%-86.8537%7.97213%
Bridge Mutualbmi895380.017992751.8839%-99.6057%18.5533%
Binamonbmon9370290.0150433225.013%-97.8369%1.03983%
BNBbnb655840000294.61877573%-49.4331%10.2827%
Bounty0xbnty16655.80.0008061206.359%-99.8946%9.65964%
BOSAGORAboa6759980.042909531220.1%-91.6313%-5.28451%
BarnBridgebond66726105.36156.053%-96.5889%5.37083%
Bonded Financebond1743050.012677993.9376%-82.0817%-14.2295%
Forjbondly1267130.007803831054.29%-98.9198%8.31707%
BoringDAOboring4700910.005930131.37982%-95.529%-7.53658%
Boson Protocolboson7911260.22835926.21%-94.9234%2.03635%
DefiBoxbox126590.9814227.2475%-96.4314%-9.80007%
BunnyParkbp956910.012781313.8346%-99.7641%-18.2614%
Berry Databry222900.0824231.44743%-99.7514%-3.94227%
BSC Stationbscs382880.012828412.0066%-98.6835%0.21122%
Bitcoin SVbsv1707610049.3433.6836%-87.9495%1.01871%
BTC Standard Hashrate Tokenbtcst674341009.41113.399%-87.7658%7.12274%
Bitcoin Faithbtf00.00801865215.447%-99.9477%0%
Bitcoin Goldbtg279665020.59440.543%-94.6437%-3.091%
Bytombtm13534000.0094357827.0047%-99.011%-0.308888%
Bitmax Tokenbtmx10677900.5271234530.46%-80.7802%-30.7475%
Bottosbto19615.40.0005471993.8927%-99.8273%10.5176%
BitSharesbts14191900.0106368325.518%-98.6247%7.41021%
BitTorrentbtt9263570.002388251833.74%-79.2665%-3.15076%
BUMObu1.570.000602661938.21%-99.7321%0%
3X Long Bitcoin Tokenbull0453179316.99%-55.3492%-30.5577%
Burpburp7554670.023190426.0552%-93.614%-3.61283%
Busy DAObusy293470.0042937242.9715%-99.3127%-7.19836%
Buying.combuy2382880.01523816.0657%-83.1856%-33.1308%
BonusCloudbxc4478.430.00032132345.599%-87.4158%-20.7165%
BXHbxh188150.0141157585.099%-98.4711%-79.0153%
BeyondFibyn643530.013750811.7727%-99.6794%-9.86174%
bZx Protocolbzrx2472.230.057957354.306%-95.7821%-21.546%
Swarmbzz9401330.51978432.0711%-97.0493%25.6374%
Coin98c9898624100.3645085.22364%-93.3429%-2.34767%
PancakeSwapcake492741004.732741%-87.0283%9.02058%
Ternoacaps2638860.0114283.78942%-93.8736%-1.88358%
Cardstartercards8040.240.19815391.0623%-99.709%2.90353%
CryptoArt.Aicart688170.01070169.78107%-99.396%1.05532%
Cobakcbk5803480.81535613.828%-93.8712%0.804169%
Bloxcdt787650.1168827828.61%-51.7667%-9.20977%
Celsius Networkcel59022001.355744.77%-79.8898%-6.41063%
Celocelo107994000.7754539.25059%-90.6834%3.50406%
Celer Networkcelr42419900.01551741716.61%-90.6572%3.46242%
CyberFicfi748760.194777.59273%-99.7004%-22.1639%
Confluxcfx28505800.04226740.94097%-97.0782%-2.1134%
Chain Guardianscgg4034930.097655.54981%-97.3003%-0.917424%
Chain Gameschain381450.0266806234.241%-96.9862%7.01751%
Tranchesschess22980400.2643231.604%-96.1189%2.17542%
Chainge Financechng1005780.045128751.7891%-74.707%9.80225%
Chromiachr129380000.1599851943.96%-87.8985%9.46454%
Chilizchz2369130000.2178175714.63%-70.2937%-9.85812%
CircleSwapcir18679.90.135005133.693%-97.897%6.28254%
Nervos Networkckb13915200.0037786769.261%-89.8768%-4.58793%
Clover Financeclv32911300.0842876.07555%-94.7329%4.65685%
CNNScnns201130.0002707945.3274%-98.133%-11.8666%
COCOS BCXcocos27145400.610232363133%-87.3463%-0.193554%
CoinFicofi291880.00144064200.977%-98.237%23.5996%
Furucombocombo636470.01753743.27057%-99.693%-17.8647%
Compoundcomp2456340060.05138.644%-91.9982%9.22974%
Convergenceconv1402130.000817938.5771%-99.6166%0.551348%
Cookcook434830.00041231.147%-99.8713%7.50466%
Coral Swapcoral17034.70.0688119.8441%-95.9043%12.9271%
cVault.financecore18719.85774231.577%-64.748%1.05748%
COTIcoti136232000.1216782323.02%-78.8513%26.965%
Cover Protocolcover46658220.82156.359%-98.5147%8.17808%
Carboncrbn346000.021075478.7145%-95.1302%6.809%
Creamcream109193014.7385.6197%-95.2951%-6.72739%
PROXI DeFicredit219070.0053111006.16%-99.5587%-3.46275%
Cronoscro165609000.110873934.744%-87.1697%6.10933%
CropperFinancecrp259260.017838872.0073%-98.5417%23.5865%
Crust Networkcru1507640.7190924.50779%-99.525%-0.504924%
Curve DAOcrv601982000.896796220.059%-93.1162%-5.36401%
CREDITScs462770.004892230.09075%-99.3676%-6.00028%
Casper Networkcspr51008300.030229541.5662%-97.2298%6.3217%
ClinTex CTicti4737620.0068133134.2835%-97.9314%-3.8886%
Shentuctk15816300.89115350.0072%-73.2163%0.774172%
Cartesictsi46809400.144951522.633%-90.3736%6.92447%
Cudoscudos2500640.005312585.61512%-94.9432%-17.3916%
Civiccvc41168200.1279521197.21%-88.6075%-1.44879%
PowerPool Concentrated Voting Powercvp19741100.3197658.0118%-97.7921%-13.1864%
Convex Financecvx149642005.49235.474%-89.7286%16.9333%
Seascape Crownscws2155800.4378359.44902%-99.1423%-10.0309%
ClassZZczz6488.040.007981343.31156%-92.7957%-23.4009%
Dafi Protocoldafi1836920.0030383446.39%-98.2641%29.5031%
Daidai2935380001.01433.2967%-8.56661%1.15659%
DAO Makerdao44351301.4235.4244%-80.2653%-10.8755%
Dashdash4872020042.1925727%-96.651%3.46451%
Streamrdata182088000.14463324.55%-62.5553%40.0698%
DeepBrain Chaindbc1465760.00070525120.652%-99.8721%-13.1662%
Decreddcr296841026.666331.38%-87.1399%10.8529%
Scry.infoddd436830.00192718241.933%-99.5152%32.4571%
DuckDaoDimeddim674012.161.407%-97.6146%-14.76%
Dego Financedego399477001.81400.275%-93.5277%11.991%
DekBoxdek123730.001507211.8896%-99.6709%4.80563%
Dentdent19704000.000938811385.36%-98.8871%1.87348%
DeRacederc1875770.2496075.28631%-96.6407%3.36282%
DeXedexe19843203.02434.166%-88.9356%3.15019%
dForcedf6665770.033751368.5484%-97.4885%3.89658%
DeFinedfa6825690.0924642.87715%-97.1418%-6.11551%
DeFILdfl17028.90.0053264472.1198%-99.2749%-2.96757%
dFunddfnd572890.0004948989.8679%-99.0318%9.51668%
Dfyn Networkdfyn884980.026926542.9149%-99.6122%-3.13745%
DeHivedhv609540.09115616.3864%-98.5173%4.34512%
DataHighwaydhx1128035.1167.449%-92.2311%2.80542%
DIAdia80619400.41091138.3237%-91.413%6.47124%
TosDisdis316823.8678.4727%-98.2525%-1.92073%
dKargodka55322600.0407619138.424%-93.0856%-0.0530693%
delta.thetadlta36.860.014679489.1617%-96.5208%-4.22252%
district0xdnt3956300.04172332054.4%-89.6395%0.202535%
DinoXdnxc493070.01677096.85728%-98.216%3.95423%
Dockdock118441000.0237174922.365%-88.2454%6.60918%
DODOdodo113419000.13765937.7135%-98.0113%13.5887%
Dogeswap (HECO)dog265100.00135735172.38%-97.2154%-17.2286%
Dogecoindoge9413670000.06425883778.9%-89.3153%9.49747%
Doggydoggy16073.10.0004223786.2743%-98.261%10.5652%
Drops Ownership Powerdop2294750.256723181.531%-93.762%110.918%
DOS Networkdos17681.10.00161502147.18%-99.4939%65.0062%
Polkadotdot2037030006.4182.083%-86.5516%1.74709%
Shadowsdows404730.0146494382.956%-99.5812%27.8054%
My DeFi Petdpet24837500.0903837.26121%-98.9174%6.20657%
Deeper Networkdpr3910490.01014990.45067%-96.4024%-17.7877%
Delphydpy19733.70.00546041124.907%-99.8648%10.536%
Drepdrep25720300.48101472.2107%-85.7906%-9.27058%
Dragonchaindrgn318010.018868352.2673%-99.586%7.67747%
DSLA Protocoldsla7377860.0007012320217.3%-96.6198%-9.44157%
DLP Duckduck266800.026619366.1047%-98.6236%-3.81033%
Unit Protocolduck218430.0084795855.7274%-98.4305%-46.2396%
DUSK Networkdusk30494000.1244911150.61%-87.0279%11.291%
Decentralized Vulnerability Platformdvp1226740.000718442732.64%-99.562%11.5094%
DxChaindx1345110.00043193408.521%-83.423%-9.13325%
DeFi Yield Protocoldyp4100310.161104197.994%-96.1495%-4.41808%
EDENeden9686740.0778231.25531e36%-99.014%-15.4813%
Edgewareedg246660.001041352.08914%-97.8308%-7.89641%
Efinityefi18027900.1089141.93907%-95.924%-9.14825%
Elrondegld9564320056.4916.89%-88.3549%17.6845%
EHashehash370580.03042126.6204%-98.5369%20.4936%
Electrify.Asiaelec15816.30.00067472221.955%-99.6028%4.94627%
aelfelf38271100.132846317.385%-93.9339%1.89385%
Dogelon Marselon34591900.0000002530341640.79%-88.6669%1.72203%
Enjin Coinenj233496000.4527862730.2%-89.4536%-5.241%
EOSeos1684600001.18175.886%-93.6927%-12.1489%
3X Short EOS Tokeneosbear00.0021987248.1754%-99.9992%10.8487%
3X Long EOS Tokeneosbull00.155884127.407%-99.9662%-71.042%
eosDACeosdac261310.0003595436.7145%-99.8418%3.38817%
EpiK Protocolepk754240.007137735.60531%-99.6187%-20.9044%
Ellipsis [OLD]eps18050.60.05567852.3049%-99.692%-3.71285%
Ergoerg14756502.733127.51%-88.8723%-6.38599%
Ethernity Chainern371649003.13178.69%-95.0449%117.606%
Empty Set Dollaresd250010.0027452457.3666%-99.9864%17.7122%
Essentiaess16741.30.00032339308.945%-99.3946%-4.29705%
Ethereum Classicetc24960100027.764853.51%-79.9871%-5.34954%
Ethereum Classicetc24960100027.764853.51%-79.9871%-5.34954%
Ethereumeth79474400001341.87350811%-68.3473%1.04132%
ETHA Lendetha10474600.0328832161.662%-99.3077%127.364%
3X Short Ethereum Tokenethbear00.00000699.80723%-100%-58.052%
3X Long Ethereum Tokenethbull08259.5424716.4%-7.67049%39.6345%
Energy Webewt14933203.98696.927%-78.8868%1.59935%
e-Radixexrd881130.05932323.6601%-89.7989%3.46329%
EasyFi V2ez19509.60.066009123.55%-99.8206%-5.14977%
Fanadisefan11752.50.0001412110.7838%-99.9594%5.57682%
Farmland Protocolfar703220.075785554420000%-89.1794%9.08139%
Harvest Financefarm663868039.2556.0328%-99.0779%1.80322%
FastSwapfast6589.070.0009123976.8839%-99.996%11.8663%
Fearfear30191000.15556314.4076%-95.4756%4.78534%
Fei Protocolfei394612000.86171554.202%-5.0534%-0.815954%
Fetch.aifet51937800.0820481026.02%-91.681%-0.912222%
RealFevrfevr204140.0008663823.1934%-93.4248%8.55038%
Filecoinfil911360005.5620.7451%-97.2411%4.43502%
FIL6fil64694458.894366.62%-70.3898%0%
Fildafilda589200.0041610625.3255%-99.7862%-2.12999%
DeFinerfin17252.70.0091764915.3201%-99.6337%-8.11972%
Refinablefine1358840.02090024.37093%-99.72%-4.86358%
Fire Protocolfire418450.0124877196.83%-99.5435%80.5117%
Firofiro12218602.71938.561%-97.6903%-2.6306%
Stafifis15978800.33247596.2466%-91.603%3.36747%
Flamingo Financeflm56708300.11704852.6529%-91.4631%15.0726%
Franklinfly18283900.003877171018.03%-99.1288%67.8634%
ForTubefor17776000.0189923108.858%-86.5331%-6.49571%
Formation FIform868380.0031907255.2371%-99.1183%8.17128%
Ampleforth Governanceforth37692804.74150.727%-96.8334%2.82384%
Findorafra740440.00352177308.435%-95.7921%-7.32526%
Fraxfrax128312001.00829.9446%-3.92208%0.54557%
Frontierfront256748000.2411981.4005%-95.6499%8.71694%
FansTimefti16401300.000062337.5084%-99.307%2.14477%
Fantomftm1113910000.22461613117.1%-92.4531%-0.851457%
Etherpartyfuel13245.10.0002876396.3513%-99.9183%2.73652%
FUNfun20907400.00749467693.822%-95.3063%1.80586%
FINXFLOfxf10892.60.0036694824.0729%-99.7234%-10.5157%
Frax Sharefxs88557504.72274.238%-87.8338%-1.47998%
Gamestartergame660600.0654273.42774%-97.9275%-9.71055%
Hashgardgard11232.70.00002993247.022%-99.6654%-6.27679%
Gasgas26810602.29311.989%-96.9454%-2.51761%
Governor DAOgdao620060.15483964.651%-96.9511%-2.82461%
Globe Derivative Exchangegdt1756190.0848131.68497%-94.297%-1.82484%
Gemsgem12952.60.00012981488.569%-99.5013%17.6088%
Aavegotchighst53085201.18194.912%-56.8066%-0.665546%
Golemglm44161800.2665333017.84%-75.1687%-5.08951%
GraphLinq Protocolglq1694080.0016734348.8389%-98.1207%-2.65997%
GoWithMigmat259540.0000938137.3%-99.4494%21.8646%
Genaro Networkgnx472110.0029720721.4804%-99.696%-3.87844%
Bitcoin Godgod4372813.463103130%-93.6822%6.44008%
Golffgof3469160.05509882.2373%-99.5399%-5.90942%
Grap Financegrap00.00008895123.404%-99.992%0%
Gringrin5505550.06827619.2762%-99.9731%0.113341%
The Graphgrt155329000.09983418.572%-95.7424%2.75255%
Genesis Shardsgs256520.012433222.357%-99.4881%2.15771%
GSENetworkgse17122.90.000031311455.28%-99.9156%8.35136%
Gategt22449404.411805.25%-58.9676%5.91809%
Gamegtc00.00054729160.593%-99.8562%55.4621%
Gitcoingtc24758401.837.10356%-97.4942%1.15621%
Gathergth1815240.0059959419.8618%-98.9549%-15.0621%
GXChaingxc2899.790.501877195.714%-94.2513%-15.8435%
GYENgyen522390.006978026.61259%-87.0191%0.299674%
Hacken HAIhai7658670.0143858572.003%-96.3292%-12.7583%
HARD ProtocolHARD108078000.882934174.191%-64.5403%-9.58881%
Hederahbar293394000.058435560.539%-87.8841%1.20609%
HyperCashhc1114280.11193114.543%-99.6436%-0.0407442%
Hegichegic5109160.0076271462.5848%-98.5676%-4.9063%
Metaherohero177631000.0041112890.5313%-98.1782%57.1518%
Hedgethget576090.3079072.7584%-97.6369%-34.5314%
HitChainhit973360.0000095167.7192%-98.9243%-5.75172%
HUMAN Protocolhmt2013190.05911321.0632%-94.9303%0.422649%
Handshakehns581450.03249691.03027%-95.4394%-28.083%
HoDooi.comhod964080.0057769515.1863%-96.9402%-0.686704%
HOPRhopr2071090.0635752.1414%-96.5331%-4.27995%
Hordhord795710.0284379262.405%-98.0789%57.6935%
Holohot185439000.00203093931.664%-92.3238%0.779519%
High Performance Blockchainhpb1058040.015507818.9378%-99.7819%-1.70994%
HashCoinhsc7813.250.00000909134.2%-99.5957%11.5914%
Huobiht73739904.13420.055%-87.4167%-9.64114%
Hyvehyve963310.0310027337.076%-95.3012%-6.36472%
Iagoniag2055970.00389067385.849%-96.8056%-21.3562%
Internet Computericp372872006.0234.4868%-98.9519%1.34575%
Internet Computericp372872006.0234.4868%-98.9519%1.34575%
ICONicx24676000.239434148.911%-97.8305%-0.473625%
Idavoll DAOidv623490.002072375.50167%-99.3629%-4.19773%
IHT Real Estate Protocoliht18783.10.000212729.3118%-99.8875%6.72477%
Illuviumilv336208056.81131.021%-96.6245%-0.133866%
Injectiveinj277296001.83226.867%-91.0787%19.9528%
Inkink233920.00048745137.364%-99.939%-0.875914%
InsurAceinsur1925990.10578561.9109%-99.1851%5.22618%
Inverse Financeinv32427269.979.40502%-95.9883%-5.23208%
IOIioi6457130.14068912.6219%-97.0828%9.06219%
IOSTiost55153400.0118623727.546%-88.6728%-1.42798%
IoTeXiotx45390500.02848082520.32%-87.2456%-0.229542%
Infinity Pad [OLD]ipad872.080.000019222.69316%-99.9691%-99.5906%
Ispolinkisp3056170.0006731140.1299%-95.7563%3.91492%
JasmyCoinjasmy315646000.006475490.92646%-99.8355%-8.50319%
Juggernautjgn2086270.040509441.5152%-99.1606%1.39132%
JUSTjst247462000.0253663484.698%-84.5488%-1.05109%
JulSwapjuld1226230.001994865.78492%-99.6779%-3.28831%
K21k21633180.1593314.2468%-98.3782%2.55077%
KardiaChainkai12597400.008087482063.28%-94.1603%-2.56379%
KALMkalm615960.50953951.8154%-86.2783%15.3162%
Karurakar11371400.2972331.84312%-97.3662%-12.7127%
Kavakava206222001.56513.489%-79.6213%4.58098%
Knit Financekft314010.0048244966.5182%-99.8268%6.00977%
KittenFinancekif24802856.73829.888%-77.0957%461.876%
KIMCHI.financekimchi14763.70.0000227782926.6%-99.9998%0.129867%
Kine Protocolkine4478450.0655244.47817%-98.8594%-2.17104%
Kishu Inukishu44590100.000000000419539637.101%-97.0962%8.78524%
Klaytnklay175902000.189871241.076%-94.853%-4.86809%
Kleverklv7157610.0047033970.5642%-96.6198%10.143%
Kyber Network Crystalknc116461001.1522.5488%-78.9338%-12.2356%
Kyber Network Crystal Legacykncl88112701.151031.15%-78.822%-12.9052%
Konomi Networkkono1500760.02688913.6221%-99.544%3.61389%
Keep3rV1kp3r463462099.69383.144%-94.2865%3.92514%
Kusamaksm1477750043.125367.09%-91.5765%7.57587%
Kattanaktn379460.466196373.544%-98.3742%0.111442%
Darwinia Commitmentkton318038.833.26927%-97.4583%-16.9805%
Kylin Networkkyl2113760.019547679.6008%-99.155%-1.39643%
Lepriconl3p93.320.000168025.12953%-99.8373%-83.2309%
LABS Grouplabs982970.0014529691.7449%-98.8033%30.0046%
Lambdalamb2930370.0017525967.3785%-99.2927%1.69994%
PlatON Networklat24042000.0085891532.5904%-99.2912%21.7695%
Lavaswaplava11406.10.001543856.32123%-99.6346%-3.50791%
UniLayerlayer1209910.04928831.6181%-98.3753%-1.46489%
Libra Creditlba395560.0012778758.335%-99.5577%-6.5494%
LBKlbk7360970.0171965328.351%-81.8511%9.72797%
Lemondlemd10291.80.0001396122.7323%-99.8984%9.68707%
LemoChainlemo211780.0001965874.9758%-99.7887%23.7625%
LEO Tokenleo15758304.22490.234%-40.6963%-11.4256%
Lever Networklev12206.80.01189866.9578%-99.4641%0.750963%
Lienlien396820.6637547036.51%-99.9167%18.9219%
Only1like9120110.014250948.0044%-98.3723%43.5338%
iMe Lablime1947730.006937517.3234%-97.1361%1.8059%
Linearlina301745000.00918548129.986%-96.3254%29.7177%
Chainlinklink4584830007.816119.7%-82.0447%13.1999%
Lionlion9680.520.0000761254.6544%-99.7441%6.17631%
Litentrylit441700000.928471141.892%-91.591%57.9453%
Polkalokrlkr3534930.04831494.00946%-96.7876%-0.762759%
LOCGamelocg354140.01452833.46009%-97.392%-12.6422%
Tokenlonlon9889430.6061110.0017%-92.4501%3.47091%
Loon Networkloon316690.0025563858.4201%-99.7039%0.605516%
Loser Coinlowb2139910.0000178336.8611%-99.2233%-33.9832%
Launchpoollpool807800.1146676.2729%-99.8506%-1.11487%
Livepeerlpt160588009.122752.82%-89.3359%1.19091%
Loopringlrc273631000.2953341571.63%-91.0196%-2.05544%
Lisklsk23191000.970228906.439%-96.6568%1.55361%
Losslesslss1431010.18296582.499%-91.8313%13.625%
Litecoinltc25916000054.715457.56%-83.8439%4.32416%
LTO Networklto15506600.078798466.643%-89.696%1.91615%
Terra Luna Classiclunc4343150000.0002999731073.7%-99.9997%-0.880744%
Lympolym2489150.00270545166.055%-97.7947%-18.3012%
MahaDAOmaha889050.95776326.4331%-95.3967%0.815085%
Matrix AI Networkman827340.00630583110.615%-99.6368%5.00006%
Decentralandmana1079920000.7028598753.15%-86.5358%-0.993786%
MAPSmaps2121990.14087378.4753%-91.6984%-1.35209%
Unmarshalmarsh2133380.0616837.12257%-99.3933%5.14726%
Mask Networkmask82084801.195.60822%-96.5041%2.25406%
MATHmath7035750.1151483.91797%-95.6309%-4.51361%
Polygonmatic3566660000.84354630017.3%-67.2511%14.6364%
AntiMattermatter3694360.11704489425300000000%-97.6756%-30.5327%
MovieBlocmbl25500300.0035184808.292%-90.8215%-0.186232%
Moboxmbox44087600.63835554.1165%-95.3182%-0.692488%
Moeda Loyalty Pointsmda271940.04905344.14821%-98.8902%-1.14893%
MediSharesmds8381.850.00035166135.815%-99.8419%7.69498%
Measurable Datamdt11962000.02595871598.36%-82.5348%3.66594%
Mdexmdx17165200.0619262.36613%-99.2595%-7.48556%
Mediblocmed7071860.01959911251.98%-93.4664%-2.07313%
Mercurialmer666220.01426928.4833%-99.0862%-7.84935%
Metronomemet6787.640.99515266848.7%-82.2799%-1.75504%
Metismetis610757025.58801.512%-90.9886%8.72724%
Hifi Financemft29284400.004946511319.27%-83.2934%-1.20876%
Mina Protocolmina96820000.59385312.8959%-92.0405%3.58959%
Minimini345340.017167668.8062%-98.3902%-3.87968%
IOTAmiota115415000.276522278.077%-93.7723%5.24768%
Mirror Protocolmir44121200.20749344.3462%-98.0887%1.79393%
Mithrilmith15060600.0205049861.022%-99.3365%-2.57131%
MixMarvelmix4792420.0037604351.329%-97.0806%-5.70083%
Makermkr40458300841.94458.086%-83.8701%38.5305%
Millionmm390782.740.3326%-98.5638%-6.63901%
Mobiusmobi365800.01350162056.67%-95.7231%7.38842%
MobiFimofi671060.0032233740.9114%-99.1686%20.0919%
Mochi Marketmoma298850.0029924835.571%-99.6388%1.4678%
Moonrivermovr2703510011.3820.1275%-97.2961%4.43975%
88mphmph493622.097.18984%-98.934%-8.44237%
Morphermph266560.0162042102.3%-99.4402%0.302451%
MerchDAOmrch1257880.029526473.0373%-99.6358%10.4561%
mStable Governance: Metamta1087110.1104639.62563%-98.8044%-21.5858%
Metalmtl45531201.062911.876%-92.7952%-0.865705%
Medicalchainmtn15509.70.00235317107.281%-99.1878%22.7149%
Meter Stablemtr7829.221.12369.402%-95.9167%-5.15814%
MultiVACmtv1321370.00120894787.418%-95.1627%0.223127%
Muse DAOmuse959587.997686.89%-92.3378%0.333912%
MXCmxc120759000.0676876623.89%-42.5681%2.87262%
Nafternaft260550.0010496821.9462%-99.6515%12.9853%
NAOS Financenaos9305320.032037667.1017%-98.872%2.1486%
Nebulasnas1638420.042268125.5336%-99.6%18.6379%
NextDAOnax400830.0002441512.9504%-98.9045%11.3367%
Naka Bodhinbot17750.20.00645738274.277%-90.4589%4.07072%
NEAR Protocolnear1659410003.66709.812%-79.839%-4.36718%
NEOneo269196008.7512132.4%-94.5791%4.55533%
Nest Protocolnest154834000.0305065587.035%-85.1712%12.4206%
APENFTnft554278000.000000538878.47693%-91.5141%0.569181%
NFTbnftb1496290.017207345.4207%-96.8898%-2.857%
NFTXnftx3120522.5670.3286%-94.4792%2.39908%
NKNnkn13434000.091821440.38%-92.3729%1.56792%
Numerairenmr7533880019.48928.896%-75.5658%26.9005%
NFTMartnmt6472.070.002638776.14326%-99.3738%3.61112%
NOA PLAYnoa209740.0173445477.03%-76.625%-9.39659%
Syntropynoia1246610.0613543225.34%-91.8943%12.277%
Nord Financenord1472120.26388427.6643%-98.3033%6.31868%
Nerve Financenrv214860.0063401627.7745%-99.8856%5.13611%
Neutrino System Basensbt375649.61133.724%-86.2699%12.7204%
Nsure Networknsure2033270.0194005103.08%-99.3408%-4.68082%
NuCyphernu19885400.15452194.923%-93.1503%1.84202%
Nulsnuls22266200.196418126.212%-97.2456%5.86557%
Peanutnux2330150.014316627.7278%-99.9441%22.3752%
Nyzonyzo241470.017354113.8064%-98.6938%-2.06558%
O3 Swapo3124173000.0840133.00632%-99.3343%-8.15425%
OAXoax36817600.2755971701.3%-85.8168%18.3974%
OccamFiocc415930.29145213.544%-98.012%2.09407%
Ocean Protocolocean39528200.1552341259.32%-90.453%-1.67536%
Odysseyocn2062780.0000856953.5293%-99.8595%11.6444%
OctoFiocto210831.5842.666%-98.5018%0.060608%
Oddzoddz5081830.019787922.4628%-99.3642%-0.561272%
Origin Protocologn79995000.15019365.9298%-94.6837%3.73931%
OIN Financeoin340780.01688975.88093%-98.6714%-3.14436%
OKBokb1516710015.683001.04%-57.0388%4.51237%
OKExChainokt967042050.8680.7087%-75.5124%-11.4861%
MANTRAom10800300.043036542.9386%-94.0377%1.88852%
OMG Networkomg190268001.72447.801%-91.8604%1.17462%
ECOMIomi4258450.0012540941343.6%-88.9048%-5.35011%
One Cashonc339680.124528156.593%-99.9907%-16.7207%
Harmonyone142998000.01976081634.45%-94.005%4.56421%
Ontology Gasong43753200.327633765.516%-91.3247%-1.15795%
One Shareons250932.7156263.4%-99.9135%43.826%
Ontologyont94452200.22592921.8121%-97.5307%2.81522%
OpenOceanooe7775490.026996432.5165%-96.9009%18.7258%
Option Panda Platformopa17169.20.0004082131.4462%-99.2212%11.0332%
Open Platformopen17868.10.00065831204.264%-99.7412%-2.40565%
Opiumopium483360.15843728.9192%-99.1689%1.69759%
Oraichainorai433981.53.71132%-98.282%-10.8005%
ORAO Networkorao348150.0025171621.9866%-98.833%17.8023%
Orbsorbs31932700.0354303744.504%-88.2119%3.67145%
Orion Protocolorn26316101.14138.315%-95.384%8.6992%
OSTost15581.70.0004537444.6058%-99.9588%12.001%
Ovrovr17401400.6585273039.02%-77.6333%-5.9782%
Orchid Protocoloxt9741980.09879926.8895%-88.6799%0.821024%
Oxygenoxy2420280.04937941.71636%-98.5897%-1.14684%
Paralink Networkpara428680.0012511888.7853%-99.1604%0.784723%
TenXpay5349810.01672851.6651%-99.6189%19.7668%
PolkaBridgepbr9953910.075215355.545%-97.8347%24.638%
pBTC35Apbtc35a214515.6820.2076%-96.8101%-0.65602%
Playcentpcnt181460.00937825.37849%-99.4869%-14.0949%
ChainXpcx179280.63459943.9104%-95.7444%1.47132%
Polkadexpdex3928271.4631.5563%-95.3625%5.38076%
Pera Financepera184700.0030925127.0209%-99.2029%7.91611%
PERI Financeperi2664050.0812391.81926%-99.5847%-5.50216%
PERL.ecoperl3649890.0210752121.264%-92.4061%-5.50638%
Perpetual Protocolperp45924800.57587619.0104%-97.2163%2.14502%
Battle Petspet325970.058227129.991%-96.1703%2.44277%
Phala Networkpha14212000.08971364.4876%-92.1674%-2.46011%
Phuturephtr11487.50.022970413656%-97.208%-8.31438%
Plianpi303190.0049455818772.4%-99.381%4.18126%
Pickle Financepickle4199771.4364.8916%-98.0081%6.67579%
PolkaFoundrypkf2845170.11642343.5321%-95.2253%-4.73323%
Polkamonpmon4861684.3322.5614%-91.7646%-26.4488%
Polychain Monsterspmon6868191.3124.9696%-97.5192%-3.88493%
Klerospnk12226000.03375531896.85%-89.2093%26.4738%
True PNLpnl13711.20.0302047134933%-91.1252%1.13469%
Polkacitypolc3711700.03134094.84175%-98.7211%-8.64155%
Polkamarketspolk2006930.06362479.453%-98.1998%-3.73983%
Polkastarterpols20179800.474035373.706%-92.3648%1.7851%
Polymathpoly194956000.2542412482.17%-80.1928%30.1691%
Polymath Networkpoly953939000.2612272554.85%-79.6352%27.7457%
Marlinpond21092500.010709171.0746%-95.9569%3.18205%
PoolTogetherpool19372.80.94582993.5866%-97.8821%-4.01435%
Poolz Financepoolz4355191.4450.7091%-97.384%3.20922%
Power Ledgerpowr33083700.195929569.863%-87.5537%0.588743%
Polkarareprare255240.005464213.8917%-99.5159%7.61769%
Promprom47657806.167070%-93.4013%14.4483%
Propsprops18793.90.0010154854.8271%-99.8337%5.22617%
Primaspst11891000.0105356141.855%-98.9823%40.9583%
Push Protocolpush12158200.32598231.5689%-95.5393%24.4826%
Plant vs Undeadpvu2284110.012827811.2523%-99.9389%-1.93846%
PolkaWarpwar7056000.00753278118.965%-99.2694%6.26011%
Vulcan Forgedpyr217327004.15324.104%-90.4682%24.3417%
QASHqash1510.290.0218641417.341%-98.9548%-10.9176%
Qbaoqbt17557.80.0028151697.283%-99.836%13.1428%
BENQIqi20375400.009301699.29693%-97.2299%-7.70082%
QiSwapqi320860.017335197.1721%-98.9958%6.95408%
QuarkChainqkc46572900.0108664786.721%-96.2322%-23.0157%
QLC Chainqlc35882000.035561712763%-96.8856%-31.7148%
Quantqnt50407400136.1773148.9%-62.2937%33.6477%
Qredoqrdo64655800.25528527.9054%-97.0575%26.8789%
Quantstampqsp1852940.015134304.678%-97.6796%-7.73485%
Qtumqtum237147002.87309.342%-96.558%-0.58703%
Quickswap [OLD]quick283277059.77128.311%-95.4468%8.84385%
Radio Cacaraca57918900.00028856168.477%-97.2418%-4.5985%
Rai Reflex Indexrai4512862.873.87295%-17.4804%0.233516%
RAMP [OLD]ramp3118.480.063113529.365%-92.5782%-5.80179%
SuperRarerare26611800.15702414.2268%-95.02%-10.2812%
Rariblerari1455632.32901.52%-94.2054%-0.604961%
DPRatingrating14924.50.00014048-106.261%-99.1805%2.07742%
Raydiumray75139100.5762346.97038%-95.9432%4.61524%
Raze Networkraze570230.0035589114.0579%-99.7982%-8.7832%
Razor Networkrazor313430.00880902118.979%-98.9212%-13.2341%
Rubicrbc1282780.0747582527.78%-88.7685%5.69449%
Ripio Credit Networkrcn1661.320.00329719753.64%-99.2496%-4.99784%
Raiden Networkrdn336880.052663101.544%-99.2761%-18.7128%
Redred161370.00205927108.212%-94.5581%39.6139%
Reef Financereef157658000.002949559.40141%-93.832%-27.5102%
Remmerem16822.50.0002329533.5422%-99.1525%2.42628%
RENren193430000.128948843.479%-91.3296%21.1274%
Augurrep88366107.190%-97.627%1.78437%
Requestreq14538400.1066872523.7%-88.3618%3.47868%
REVVrevv10615000.0171063115.421%-96.8229%3.86729%
RFOXrfox2373390.0094628511.638%-97.034%2.36944%
Refereumrfr7618210.006214562653.51%-85.6738%1.79973%
RSK Infrastructure Frameworkrif2364460.059192632.368%-84.528%6.7479%
Darwinia Networkring419820.00581258326.003%-97.7067%-1.03452%
iExec RLCrlc60499801.27832.742%-90.055%5.2219%
Rallyrly25222900.02132221.31821%-98.2085%-10.9074%
Renderrndr492391000.4983311439.7%-93.5703%7.87551%
Roobeeroobee7271870.000754183.61899%-95.6476%1.50229%
Rookrook12155426.57103.795%-96.1305%-12.0773%
OptionRoomroom797960.0189116912.729%-99.5135%2.8465%
Oasis Networkrose223762000.060563124.988%-88.4427%6.25369%
Reserve Rightsrsr936494000.00929511760.512%-90.4575%75.5975%
Reserversv439461.008126.489%-81.8513%0.832857%
Ruffruff11874.80.000371422.85927%-99.736%-77.1548%
THORChainrune427138001.6320862%-90.4447%1.11675%
Ravencoinrvn169191000.0350436339.959%-85.0695%-10.4567%
Safemarssafemars9804.430.000000011752769.631%-99.0044%3.14889%
SafeMoon [OLD]safemoon480.110.00000000590287.7374%-99.9345%12.6357%
Saitosaito3075350.0109332177.816%-88.762%9.68936%
SakeSwapsake539560.00406892288.567%-99.8494%19.435%
SALTsalt300400.0454622114.473%-99.6851%5.98058%
The Sandboxsand1920110000.8538253348.34%-88.6004%0.995703%
Sashimisashimi388560.0028702143039600%-99.937%-53.679%
Siacoinsc23523000.0035160130414.2%-95.4529%0.242343%
Secretscrt14821000.926873322.604%-89.68%-5.85061%
SingularityDAOsdao57483700.388334221.857%-93.0365%13.6416%
Sentinel Chainsenc204890.0004600458.6393%-99.7515%14.9188%
SEROsero7691520.10093252.28%-79.6506%28.2546%
S.Financesfg300840.07235281.1776%-99.559%11.5634%
SafePalsfp57319600.39542951.443%-88.6715%15.1942%
Seigniorage Sharesshare206190.00691485523.545%-99.7202%10.0816%
Shyft Networkshft760290.016924817.9874%-99.6844%0.192609%
Shiba Inushib3150850000.0000114324347500%-84.599%8.30922%
SHOPXshopx1923540.02467829.26894%-99.3953%-1.18075%
Shareshr1914180.002195012654.38%-97.3749%-2.84492%
CryptoBladesskill11459602.91396.652%-98.1506%174.887%
SKALEskl71378500.03897977.46308%-96.1564%4.07531%
Skrumble Networkskm208210.0005076385.338%-99.4532%13.3287%
Sekuritanceskrt9279.810.001564371.46212%-98.2768%-1.53405%
Sukhavati Networkskt18535.80.0060238436.465%-98.7319%18.7097%
Skyrim Financeskyrim11796.80.0037535554.1076%-98.8762%1.30206%
Tranche Financeslice236870.05181913.833%-96.5173%5.78559%
Solaniumslim27051700.08120918.3676%-98.2518%-0.235236%
SLNV2slnv218103.80.000210865.29566%-99.8352%1.08366%
Solrise Financeslrs231650.01670662.32017%-98.2263%1.23754%
Smaugs NFTsmg9912.670.0002024252.2727%-99.9266%-33.651%
SmartMeshsmt215950.0017343424.7938%-99.1124%1.9445%
Smoothysmty1215550.011846411.6238%-99.6061%4.46343%
Snetworksnet241400.0018851166.0029%-95.8719%6.09626%
Snowswapsnow572810.6166913.04934%-99.5608%-13.3668%
Statussnt27370500.0284408436.038%-95.0166%-1.73976%
Synthetix Networksnx357687002.337571.03%-90.0726%-1.21037%
Solanasol66918000034.277322.31%-84.7242%8.76669%
SoPaysop236460.0000227595.9349%-99.6218%5.46803%
Phantasmasoul2991180.2631172966.55%-92.4591%9.24786%
Speraxspa4733400.0089378114.669%-95.8854%-11.2601%
Spheriumsphri410200.01536335.78719%-97.6258%3.29946%
Shopping.io OLDspi6316.520.08833360.7774%-99.9645%-97.7187%
Splintershardssps9708390.07189367.611%-92.005%0.999699%
Serumsrm135426000.784167739.379%-93.2806%0.485125%
STAKEstake254.611.41197.045%-96.0275%-19.7094%
FileStarstar18865.30.0090396423.3277%-99.8627%6.36105%
StarLinkstarl19183000.000003342571.4%-95.7486%-1.15283%
Stoboxstbu291130.00320904710.266%-99.1482%-9.40509%
Steemsteem206961000.22757237.229%-96.666%6.29224%
Step Financestep1691840.02718269.92089%-99.6762%-10.534%
StormXstmx8229000.007246681308.44%-94.7041%1.15543%
Standard Protocolstnd625160.040646144.5353%-98.4013%1.21416%
Storjstorj88984100.452582906.177%-85.9941%-1.55538%
STPstpt38762600.0427158617.696%-81.7806%1.4243%
Stakerstr10780.10.004471491711.43%-99.734%-11.6846%
Stratisstrax15276700.5171364983.91%-97.2721%-1.32409%
Strongstrong959236.3314.7263%-99.3956%4.05953%
Stacksstx82883400.328429706.355%-89.0216%-2.81102%
SUKUsuku7396620.073347148.539%-94.4004%-3.61846%
Sun Tokensun239483000.0062267724.9843%-99.9889%15.3618%
SuperTx Governancesup6520.536.9150.5123%-97.7381%3.13068%
SuperFarmsuper27655400.13128425.7772%-96.7507%7.84638%
Sushisushi598291001.12176.878%-94.2511%8.37684%
Suterususuter677910.0007926689.0916%-98.9458%22.6024%
Trustswapswap3943740.20864655.182%-95.0033%1.57882%
Swingbyswingby1381530.0023092439.3708%-99.7549%-9.97216%
Swopswop261220.6727491.94606%-99.2776%-3.20935%
Swerveswrv4520080.120805274.051%-99.634%6.92707%
Carbon Protocolswth238920.00679641379.977%-92.2308%7.17292%
SXPsxp115279000.360663148.632%-92.499%7.57445%
Sylosylo3284060.00280192347.203%-77.2059%-12.5291%
Taraxatara3037930.0013880521.1568%-97.6556%-1.77666%
TrustBasetbe12925.30.0003096836.8395%-99.3047%0.844766%
The Crypto Propheciestcp3556460.007916547.4932%-98.3228%-3.14639%
TokenClubtct5950170.00698534164.373%-92.3348%-4.92115%
Theta Fueltfuel43290300.0526676385.42%-90.5879%1.5075%
Theta Networktheta159030001.0722861.89%-91.8416%3.00164%
Tidal Financetidal4043110.000328191.33389e25%-99.3181%3.16949%
Fedoracointips16214.50.000003470%-97.7017%17.5895%
Tokocryptotko16118000.25417512.6634%-93.7789%0.326711%
Trinity Network Credittnc571950.0004006874.9388%-99.8775%34.1131%
TomoChaintomo18638500.45446261.2%-86.3406%5.12537%
TONton15962.60.00872289207.103%-90.2284%-0.382166%
TOOLStools237430.01656066.6177%-99.8054%4.07508%
Tornado Cashtorn110858007.0713.0642%-98.0339%1.06431%
TotemFitotm14079.60.026106937.067%-99.8867%4.01057%
TokenPocket Tokentpt621220.00649555526.08%-94.6%-3.32384%
Polytradetrade2316870.140454186.106%-91.9392%12.3633%
Tellortrb371452015.44171843%-88.3576%9.18102%
Tribetribe29411000.22217455.2388%-89.4344%4.8842%
Troytroy8779950.00368619209.828%-87.9072%2.04638%
TrueFitru18115000.05258513.0618%-93.951%-3.02606%
TRONtrx2666040000.0631573970.56%-67.301%5.34295%
12Shipstshp12474.40.0000586347.6184%-99.9498%4.36103%
TrueUSDtusd705380001.00838.5293%-27.7322%0.559572%
The Virtua Kolecttvk45750700.033327334.0636%-96.7126%1.39943%
Trust Wallettwt54186700.92299337396.1%-33.004%1.6169%
Unidoudo420440.01167710.47678%-98.6115%-10.5149%
UniLend Financeuft146797000.365679435.803%-90.0688%26.862%
Universal Liquidity Unionulu00.0000007449810.01632%-100%0%
UMAuma66465802.31724.13%-93.3482%-1.15785%
Umbrella Networkumb569750.010014524.1502%-99.5388%6.50826%
UniMex Networkumx754500.038778461.9997%-99.3844%7.77403%
UniCryptuncx38501242.241099.71%-75.7715%-4.32899%
Unifi Protocol DAOunfi89261506.22378.531%-82.7888%1.48801%
Uniswapuni1170120006.63658.418%-82.2587%24.8444%
Unistakeunistake218360.0046535740.0949%-98.3666%-4.13054%
UNION Protocol Governanceunn555140.0003844574.0217%-99.6294%1.34223%
Ultrauos11310900.3383511641.33%-84.7207%-14.8763%
USD Coinusdc33624100001.01439.1764%-4.04501%1.10203%
Pax Dollarusdp80483101.01543.0471%-4.53069%1.51197%
Utrustutk232272000.1198182373.75%-87.9491%13.0596%
Vaiotvai6070560.008643055502.1%-99.7184%19.5329%
Value DeFivalue3785710.213823132.375%-99.4593%12.545%
Velovelo8791500.005362757.28005%-99.7222%-3.00358%
VeChainvet559873000.02368611291.05%-89.8509%4.1007%
VIDYvidy222170.000109727.40129%-98.4338%3.70115%
VidyXvidyx220160.000896869.09748%-99.9674%4.58422%
Verasityvra106194000.00389048137.34%-94.7773%-6.58198%
Venus Rewardvrt325680.0003541580.3849%-97.0817%6.82568%
Versovso236280.003847396.94708%-98.4205%1.97774%
Vesper Financevsp875730.43752919.2579%-99.3506%-12.0332%
VeThorvtho22595600.00143193946.912%-96.4367%1.27602%
WeStarterwar217090.01317241.6568%-99.2702%-0.69652%
Waveswaves456200003.823179.58%-93.0993%-3.37559%
Wrapped Bitcoinwbtc16869300020152619.306%-66.9922%6.43227%
Waves Enterprisewest839860.0411136218.677%-94.329%1.9157%
WaultSwapwex7900.780.0009489528094%-99.6989%-20.8099%
Whiteheartwhite2800998.4380.9441%-97.794%-0.167243%
WaykiChainwicc2413950.07550535.1526%-96.8062%-4.26784%
Wilder Worldwild5991240.23401332124.2%-96.4451%2.3023%
WINkLinkwin209798000.00010627180.487%-95.7146%7.36135%
Wing Financewing135943009.11363.034%-95.6585%1.82191%
Wrapped NCGwncg3396140.0955629.22255%-98.1413%-14.3171%
Wrapped NXMwnxm228342015.6125.997%-85.5447%3.31319%
WOM Protocolwom20412400.0480072111.053%-93.9836%-1.59291%
WOO Networkwoo100445000.143089697.336%-90.7733%6.80352%
Wootrade Networkwoo583630000.6885563738.27%-39.3354%16.0314%
Woonkly Powerwoop4970080.0424864184.503%-96.5839%42.9363%
Efforcewozx16668700.09949753.8442%-96.6862%9.71194%
WazirXwrx10071600.203808372.681%-95.9281%-7.81568%
Wall Street Gameswsg2943890.00000000215822.1599%-99.25%10.8986%
Avalaunchxava2846150.36053417.4694%-97.9705%8.62797%
XCAD Networkxcad41317802.1387.287%-74.01%10.4916%
Chiaxch535994034.1836.7952%-97.468%-0.84897%
Curatexcur4318450.0492211358.293%-99.4446%0.303269%
Streamr XDATAxdata1789770.0317494650.75%-91.7912%6.80375%
eCashxec75109900.00004245170.704%-86.7289%9.77798%
Exeedmexed2320270.05971228.7196%-96.4369%5.73026%
NEMxem89888500.041823155883.5%-97.3054%4.04201%
Xend Financexend1430600.030154846.9721%-98.8122%9.67255%
Stellarxlm1703890000.11905727667.5%-83.5635%1.12731%
xMARKxmark112310.012640321.3082%-99.8363%-2.12932%
Monero-Classicxmc17596.90.3124110848.8%-98.6036%4.43614%
Moneroxmr76326700146.1179004.7%-67.8642%2.20408%
xNFT Protocolxnft14374.40.0020618927.6438%-99.5837%26.9091%
Nanoxno17626900.801413401.73%-97.1381%3.02257%
Soraxor4741862.462999.34%-99.7042%34.3684%
Persistencexprt4062040.65426814.4101%-95.232%11.2982%
XRPxrp21965000000.48653124856.7%-82.7949%16.9817%
3X Short XRP Tokenxrpbear00.00000532-100.767%-100%-58.2737%
3X Long XRP Tokenxrpbull01.06328.054%-99.7141%-57.7406%
Tezosxtz198631001.44368.277%-81.6308%-1.7978%
Vergexvg20050700.00340645172379%-98.4578%4.46888%
Venusxvs31741905.29277.554%-95.6163%17.2127%
Symbolxym9159120.03701481.58154%-93.9679%-3.66829%
YAMyam643300.17108486.3347%-99.5113%52.8788%
YfDAI.financeyf-dai8035628.0828.1365%-99.54%-8.2584%
yearn.financeyfi285964008348.7630027.3%-88.8425%-1.71971%
DFI.moneyyfii13595600943.811032.66%-87.8604%8.60116%
Your Futures Exchangeyfx12162.50.034896125.9624%-95.5554%7.32549%
Yield Guild Gamesygg160651000.36717621.6483%-96.3075%-0.874977%
Yield Protocolyield573430.003707153.33291%-99.1949%-2.34659%
Yield Optimization Platform & Protocolyop245630.046210318.3484%-98.5691%-12.1805%
0chainzcn19221.20.1223055209020000%-97.2522%-1.21387%
Unizenzcx180767000.183475355.745%-96.8949%232.391%
Zcashzec4714850057.88227.043%-97.9917%7.65063%
ZeroSwapzee3717020.028728368.5677%-98.9474%9.3302%
Horizenzen590545013.99391.348%-89.7385%1.86275%
Zilliqazil295251000.03166451373.2%-85.1006%-0.936069%
ZKSwapzks23954700.14666517.2923%-98.4136%8.27462%
CryptoZoonzoon3002110.0007966418.9505%-98.9468%0.831374%
Zeepinzpt259160.0004041178.254%-99.6868%14.8235%
0xzrx82616900.26942149.494%-87.2904%-0.232698%
Zeusshieldzsc16717.80.00010924741.28%-99.8516%5.03298%

Find more crypto lists below
List of Events cryptocurrencies (2022) - all events cryptos
Are you looking events cryptos? What are the world's best known events-related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best events cryptos list below.
List of Tourism cryptocurrencies (2022) - all tourism cryptos
Are you looking tourism cryptos? What are the world's best known tourism cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best tourism cryptos list below.
List of Fashion cryptocurrencies (2022) - all fashion cryptos
Are you looking fashion cryptos? What are the world's best known fashion cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best fashion cryptos list below.
List of Finance cryptocurrencies (2022) - all finance cryptos
Are you looking finance cryptos? What are the world's best known finance cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best finance cryptos list below.
List of Filesharing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all filesharing cryptos
Are you looking filesharing cryptos? What are the world's best known filesharing cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best filesharing cryptos list below.
List of Marketing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all marketing cryptos
Are you looking marketing cryptos? What are the world's best known marketing related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best marketing cryptos list below.
List of Art cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all art cryptos
Are you looking art cryptos? What are the world's best known arts related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best art cryptos list below.
List of Payment cryptocurrencies (2022) - pay with crypto!
Are you looking payment cryptocurrencies? What are the world's best known or most widely most cryptocurrencies for payments? Read on to find out, and discover the best payment cryptocurrencies list below.
List of Exchange Tokens (2022) - find all exchange tokens
Are you looking crypto exchange tokens? What are the world's best known crypto exchange tokens? Read on to find out, and discover the best exchange tokens list below.
List of sports cryptos (2022) - find all sports cryptos
Are you looking sports cryptos? What are the world's best known sports related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best sports cryptos list below.
List of stablecoins (2022) - find all stablecoins
Are you looking stablecoins? What are the world's best known stablecoins? Read on to find out, and discover the best stablecoins list below.
List of Jobs cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all jobs cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to jobs and employment? What are the world's best known jobs related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best jobs cryptos list below.
List of Education cryptos (2022) - find all Education cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to education? What are the world's best known education cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best education cryptos list below.
List of Gaming cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gaming cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gaming? What are the world's best known gaming cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gaming cryptos list below.
List of Gambling cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gambling cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gambling? What are the world's best known gambling cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gambling cryptos list below.
List of Energy cryptos (2022) - find all energy cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to energy? What are the world's best known energy related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best energy cryptos list below.
List of Health cryptos (2022) - find all healthcare cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to health and wellness? What are the world's best known healthcare related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best health cryptos list below.
List of Insurance cryptos (2022) - find all Insurance cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Insurance? What are the world's best known insurance related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best insurance cryptos list below.
List of Music cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all Music cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Music and audio? What are the world's best known music related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best music cryptos list below.
List of AI cryptos (2022) - find all AI and Big Data cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to AI and Big Data? What are the world's best known AI cryptos? And what is a AI or Big data crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best AI cryptos list below.
List of Memecoins (2022) - find all Memecoins
Are you looking for memecoins? What are the world's best known memecoins? And what is a memecoin anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best memecoins list below.
List of Web 3.0 cryptos (2022) - find all Web3 cryptos
Are you looking for Web3 cryptocurrencies? What are the top Web3 cryptos? And what is a Web3 crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best Web 3.0 crypto token list below.
MEXC Global crypto list 2022 - list of all MEXC coins
All cryptos you can trade on MEXC Global exchange. Find the list of all cryptos you can trade on MEXC below.
New cryptocurrencies - list of new cryptos to invest in
Are you looking for new emerging cryptos to invest in? If you don't know how to discover new cryptos, then hopefully this page will help you.
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2022 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2022 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2022 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2022 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2022 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2022 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2022 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2022 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2022 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2022 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2022 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2022 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2022 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2022 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2022 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2022 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2022 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2022 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2022 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2022 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2022 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2022 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2022 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2022 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2022 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2022 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2022 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2022 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2022 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2022 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2022 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2022 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2022 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2022 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2022 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
Kraken crypto list 2022 - list of all Kraken coins
All cryptos on Kraken exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kraken.
KuCoin crypto list 2022 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2022 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
HitBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all HitBTC coins
All cryptos on HitBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on HitBTC.
Graviex crypto list 2022 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2022 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2022 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
Coinbase Pro crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinbase Pro coins
All cryptos on Coinbase Pro exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinbase Pro.
FTX crypto list 2022 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Gate.io crypto list 2022 - list of all Gate.io coins
All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
Freiexchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2022 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2022 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2022 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2022 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2022 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2022 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2022 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2022 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2022 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2022 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2022 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2022 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2022 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2022 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2022 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2022 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2022 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2022 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
Bittrex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bittrex coins
All cryptos on Bittrex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bittrex.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2022 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2022 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2022 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2022 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2022 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2022 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2022 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2022 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2022 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2022 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2022 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2022 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2022
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.