Cryptolorium Logo

Crypto list: Cryptos close to 200-day LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
(Data is updated hourly)

List of cryptos close to their price 200 days ago

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their price 200 days ago. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than 200% compared to what it was 200 days ago.

Cryptos near 200-day Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLWeek Change %200d Change %
BaTorrent0.003234090.00000211121.84%0%-49.9915%
Fishing Town168290.003484157.65184%0%-49.9908%
Rocket Zilla00.00000000023870911.9989%0%-49.9728%
BNBeanstalk16.990.00000000006168.405%0%-49.9651%
MadCredits154.370.000242372.61636%0%-49.9281%
Heal The World31.950.000000111662385.713%-32.0195%-49.9257%
Helper Search2.270.0000007700811193.45%280.493%-49.9224%
Wam924900.0059557975.7687%17.5822%-49.9156%
STEPN1338130000.483035427.314%-14.5929%-49.8855%
Tribar0.661780.022333298.9422%0.119968%-49.8835%
BoHr1828.790.0589985.19738%-13.6674%-49.8811%
Aquanee15738.60.00565438160.317%-3.04374%-49.8671%
Fintropy6.160.0055152715.7384%5.88343%-49.8543%
Baby Floki Up9.520.000000000096355458.865%0%-49.8478%
ChronoBase0.8834140.32359536.9799%0%-49.8391%
Rune Shards65.430.000997925.28975%0.0109711%-49.8358%
xWIN Finance649550.35309964.9381%-1.11071%-49.8313%
BITCOINHEDGE17.382.6331805.9%0%-49.8262%
Ideanet0.2007190.020071966.3593%0%-49.8142%
Bit Financial5.470.000094796062.7%0%-49.8065%
MESSIER485610.00000127330.062%-22.6297%-49.7955%
XStorage0.000004870.0000487223.831%0%-49.7831%
Burency496960.00301308119.38%0.382294%-49.7702%
GG18651.80.030502428.6262%8.67161%-49.7692%
Belt2138.160.19380916.2458%2.69232%-49.759%
xSigma17469.10.0062408374.1587%20.6648%-49.7565%
Dark Energy Crystals860850.0007997897.7862%31.7255%-49.7509%
Omni9.831.33302.697%56.3872%-49.7415%
Shade Cash244.850.00842005613.871%-23.7138%-49.7305%
CLIQ1.460.00000482135.978%31.195%-49.7129%
Polywhale2.750.000805784.19718%1.59162%-49.6955%
ShibaBNB.org412.450.00000000002111291.8891%0%-49.6932%
GOIN74.370.000203070.72154%-5.96503%-49.6898%
RobboCoach0.000380170.00038017361.03%0%-49.6826%
Uncle Doge00.00000000007750436.8344%0%-49.6709%
OpenWorld4756.50.020850965.0175%14.4299%-49.6668%
Crust Shadow6880.630.0049102852.0398%23.008%-49.6649%
Agenor15.780.00044612423.243%-0.877291%-49.6445%
Blocknet232.10.096747489.975%5.49116%-49.6436%
ZG Token15783.40.001788075.95814%0%-49.6417%
Azuki234.80.007703011116.85%-5.15359%-49.628%
SAVEBEE FARM HONEYCOMB40.000570731.15033%0%-49.6142%
iCOMEX89.380.064208254.352%247.365%-49.614%
PayBolt2369.690.0008773722.723%8.90331%-49.6038%
Octopus Network8557770.21166836.9208%-16.3309%-49.5488%
Achain813460.001224426.35823%1.49163%-49.5125%
ARAW3.70.00000564550.168%0%-49.5115%
PIDAO0.001524380.0381095742.512%0%-49.5069%
Quai Dao0.004406410.002071651578.09%0%-49.5037%
Revain4235440.000605931.2886%2.12115%-49.4849%
CheeseSwap0.006057770.0060577754.7771%0%-49.4608%
Pizza Pug Coin66.440.0000006567351.53436%-32.3251%-49.4547%
VCGamers6616.640.015714734.982%0.326565%-49.452%
StrikeX392120.0251759107264%2.14095%-49.4453%
EternalFlow266.370.00000000068706337.1727%0.785716%-49.4344%
Paribu Net859680.7655821.25036%-0.717102%-49.4324%
MemeCoinUniverse00.0000000059144.75489%0%-49.4035%
Laurus Coin0.544390.000218280.87867%0%-49.3915%
Daikokuten Sama1.220.00000000002236143121.6%0%-49.3838%
MetaShib00.0000000653960.3059%0%-49.3821%
Duzce10089.10.25451434.986%12.9389%-49.3799%
Kava240553000.894436248.36%-6.07051%-49.3695%
Sprouts0.000781180.0000000044849990.59%-48.9215%-49.3655%
Mantis Network4.030.011014580.4445%-3.15699%-49.3597%
Excavo Finance022.480.24341%0%-49.3568%
Kling4460.620.000242175.55801%2.18506%-49.3359%
Hierocoin12.960.0032201720.9652%0%-49.3223%
COR Token456950.00120221458.766%60.0503%-49.3201%
HLP440.560.104176377.526%-4.57747%-49.3048%
SAFU Protocol534.50.000000001304104.386%-22.8804%-49.2848%
Naz coin18.040.000090217.545%0%-49.2738%
Rewards4.340.0009909151.0965%0%-49.2682%
Robust1934.053.276.4232%23.9528%-49.2505%
Swerve2707720.152154371.52%4.23404%-49.249%
Predictcoin6819.380.635038113.032%51.3553%-49.2398%
ACA8950.00035292115.685%-22.7173%-49.2318%
Pocket Bomb559.930.00480912521331%0%-49.2295%
Dogeswap501.452.12239.37%-5.47352%-49.2272%
FileStorm0.8928910.000518491085.47%0%-49.2095%
Final Frontier0.02636770.00036171189.636%-0.477588%-49.2025%
SparkPoint830820.000224173288.54%-10.6568%-49.1823%
Pixie Coin199.790.001360844141.03%0%-49.1808%
EUNO1.150.00010414504.863%0%-49.1729%
Aave KNC v133.380.72507172.422%-1.2847%-49.1725%
Forj1908480.00620317813.706%9.5813%-49.1659%
Dollar INTERNATIONAL0.1584690.015846923393.9%0%-49.1604%
Astrafer855671.6320.6206%-8.43066%-49.155%
Uptrennd6.20.0000828329.6552%0%-49.1547%
DaddyETH17.260.0000000188480.34383%0%-49.1524%
TryHards345.080.0027909349.2879%-4.34647%-49.1404%
XCarnival1660100.005421580.76757%-10.2456%-49.1194%
OwlDAO135.150.00762566149.671%8.87146%-49.1022%
ZYX159.850.00931009657638%6.26715%-49.0814%
HoDooi.com2684710.00680754311.382%56.517%-49.075%
StarMon679.490.01484018.04568%-7.39116%-49.0747%
Bitcoin Clashic5.40.00401966233.347%-0.846859%-49.07%
Rentberry0.002671780.00026718227.947%0%-49.06%
RAKUN542.930.0103298679.331%0%-49.0484%
Sovereign Coin0.061390.00021169413.168%0%-49.0385%
Lion Scrub Money [OLD]155.350.01076779.10937%-2.05487%-49.0221%
LINK Profit Taker Set687.95507.71469.434%0%-49.0215%
Shell17.871.798.06906%0%-49.0213%
Merkle Network301.410.02222952.93542%-1.01588%-49.0213%
Wall Street Baby00.1420182.27987%0%-49.0022%
God Shiba1.0690.0004274115.8023%0%-49.002%
Babyfeg8.10.00000023301229.0586%0%-48.996%
CryptoCart V217739.40.4151131770.05%-4.32566%-48.9854%
Shibana12.830.0000000819152.62382%-1.4877%-48.98%
ECOMI6880960.000914230165.5%9.1622%-48.979%
ProxyNode0.0000000514470.0000467734.1299%0%-48.9753%
Zeitcoin0.1392150.000015984648.27%0.659658%-48.9697%
Gas DAO624770.000001637.799%7.02255%-48.969%
DefiKing00.0163649865.889%0%-48.9642%
Genesis Shards255020.007660328.70614%-15.6021%-48.9634%
governance ZIL3353.256.391302.57%1.10871%-48.9447%
YieldWars10.30.00255247-31.0495%0%-48.9401%
APYSwap5116.980.012199151.8236%-5.11486%-48.9231%
COIC7.160.0000234871.2456%0%-48.9218%
Liquidifty1028.620.011532627.2987%-7.52232%-48.8683%
Rise0.000362860.00036286179.048%-90.5157%-48.8555%
Chronologic0.5715080.03415282567.04%-3.7706%-48.8284%
Yarloo29.890.0039965224.5283%11.6354%-48.8237%
Anons Network91.060.00000003070410.1744%0%-48.8207%
SpaceCowBoy593.652.011138.1%52.4487%-48.8167%
VERA Exchange1.630.00001189784.771%0.810817%-48.8105%
UPFUND00.000007839.55103%0%-48.8075%
DeFido526370.00127306935.084%6.91906%-48.8065%
My DeFi Pet5904680.06304452.4994%16.7852%-48.806%
Zerogoki33.590.01449912.3087%0%-48.775%
Mooner0.00222540.00358935219.02%-0.55729%-48.7719%
The Sandbox1726740000.6692172608.49%-9.4547%-48.7498%
Night Life Crypto626.220.21423514.2699%0%-48.7464%
Polkainsure Finance83.070.190514412.042%0%-48.7455%
Rake Finance407403.119.90527%-4.88989%-48.7389%
Raid14.820.00627464589.703%1.38966%-48.7351%
ERC201934.390.00910621315900%0%-48.7313%
Vitteey174.220.000000089032.88318%-27.9339%-48.6787%
VIDY2061480.000067719.5702%3.42343%-48.6677%
99Masternodes27.170.00115908217.945%0%-48.6643%
Great Bounty Dealer580370.0023214338.658%0.76783%-48.6505%
Nexus Protocol82.90.00007139107.993%0%-48.6332%
Fees.wtf351.790.0005764927.6149%0%-48.6312%
AltEstate0.3394580.00009699126.968%0%-48.6131%
Polinate15857.70.0010798456.0258%-6.18587%-48.6071%
Synthetic SOL21.819.4206.292%0%-48.5962%
Chi Gas (BSC)715.810.016787627.1805%0%-48.5951%
ITSMYNE99.810.0037646727.3911%13.4712%-48.5772%
The Sandbox (Wormhole)1612.520.67207397.2072%-7.26231%-48.5751%
Nafty358560.000021071736.58%-42.2583%-48.5619%
Kindcow Finance0.04066180.0001951894.9585%0%-48.5566%
Ombre8.240.00002906474.529%13.2635%-48.5541%
Parasol Finance254.040.0164391143.599%-6.42517%-48.5465%
StableGaj00.029794187.8985%0%-48.5232%
DSYS6257.770.000196773002.1%0%-48.5217%
NKCL Classic341872.522.88789e37%-1.19839%-48.5146%
DogeFi310.060544601.322%0%-48.5123%
PlusOneCoin0.3773250.00084877439.232%-17.443%-48.5115%
Rps League2144.060.0116405126.07%5.6693%-48.4567%
HOGL Finance1032.230.00000105126.433%0%-48.4501%
VNT Chain31.170.0001582551.7632%0%-48.4392%
Balanced Network12684.20.1094231.5601%13.8344%-48.439%
Distributed Energy Coin0.000017070.001706691.41184%0%-48.4313%
Spice Token3.290.0000209544.4924%4.95488%-48.4137%
Polkarare4612.990.0038841661.8876%5.42338%-48.3896%
Bumper1334.680.027509495.6101%-5.72382%-48.3715%
Aave REN00.07791949.6249%-0.720461%-48.3272%
Honeyswap Honey101485160.06102108%23.9124%-48.327%
WebFlix3.640.00000728-100.044%0%-48.3069%
Fractal219290.01394972.8261%-3.77361%-48.2959%
Idle Ninja Online1798.70.0003201916.0465%5.93809%-48.291%
Page90.20.0026096513.5744%-7.35078%-48.285%
Jinbi Token0106.762565.52%0%-48.2823%
Scientix19.780.042457147.774%-1.73455%-48.2646%
Blockasset18846.80.0380057160.765%35.4045%-48.2626%
Gami4913.250.001930023.27619%-9.72525%-48.2518%
pQBERT63.180.0063477593.0828%0%-48.2495%
KnoxFS0.0744660.0744661813260%-30.462%-48.2433%
MEME LTD1.120.011148333.9575%0%-48.2325%
JustCarbon Removal0.0025907512.9579.3768%-17.4073%-48.2071%
Moonbirds NFT Index by MEXC314570.023234757.5514%-4.62007%-48.2026%
WhiteRockCasino00.00007044508.359%0%-48.1801%
Kyrrex9374830.19426433.2941%-6.24395%-48.1798%
LunarSwap14.050.0000043214.8225%0%-48.1749%
Ash Token26.280.00000067469366.1771%5.40066%-48.1644%
vVSP03.2262.7071%0%-48.148%
Afrix268.960.00073952358.19%33.3603%-48.1349%
Ripio Credit Network9720.002002625894.43%10.069%-48.1291%
MatrixETF3983.620.0008192917.2035%-35.347%-48.1158%
Yogo0.01514120.0000404656.4689%26.9758%-48.0882%
Crowd Machine00.00002866310.504%0%-48.0873%
GameFi618277.953.83435e19%-10.8367%-48.0803%
PhoenixChain31.130.00000000844669.4632%0%-48.0729%
cocktailbar.finance46.157.671204.57%-2.57133%-48.0645%
Qcash5071660.0658754.83582%0%-48.0584%
28VCK288750.0040430540.4108%-1.53901%-48.0456%
Falafel0.92540.00000000001935830.7457%0%-48.0436%
TE-FOOD1153200.01428794309.94%-2.66975%-48.0302%
AIOZ Network3870470.036597426.4424%0.829795%-48.0251%
Shiba Floki Inu771.180.0000000003566393385430%14.1787%-48.0247%
SpiderDAO11.970.00018668128.854%4.29256%-48.0166%
Pocket7.640.0000015813.9072%0%-48.0154%
Solana62982600021.554548.38%-10.5135%-48.0141%
UniFarm1151.80.0015118925.8503%-0.169901%-47.9994%
BASIC399420.0010148726.03%0.104233%-47.9945%
Lunarium0.000294810.00029481443.866%0%-47.9915%
Chronicle710700.01957758.0175%21.893%-47.9287%
Bit Storage Box Token152.750.121903212.805%0%-47.9245%
Electronic Energy Coin1.270.0008301673.1197%0%-47.9175%
YFI Credits Group14.10.0350498314.981%0%-47.9025%
Baby Lovely Inu15686.20.00000000209182.2797%-2.68084%-47.8994%
Crusaders of Crypto5.280.00000000004872842.506%0%-47.8736%
SOLA0.3084860.0011915332.1045%-0.662647%-47.8543%
Hintchain214.940.00073547869.063%15.1853%-47.8356%
Baby Moon Wolf3.260.000000000001055985.356%0%-47.8354%
Jax.Network16354.40.290354337.886%172.911%-47.8273%
WaterDrop017112.787%0%-47.8193%
Macoin31.890.0002300514.1021%0%-47.8134%
MCO361492.622896.47%0.705482%-47.7982%
Lynx0.1013950.000101291853420%0%-47.7971%
Zer-Dex00.001107361546%0%-47.7857%
TrueHKD0.302060.050345900.149%0%-47.7843%
Catex21.870.00007771417.86%1.49874%-47.7783%
Random71.770.000686315137090%50.5578%-47.7759%
MYCE34.20.00110812552.12%-50.3311%-47.7444%
GamerCoin1076080.0096375734.1683%-8.77092%-47.7382%
Red Pill54.210.005271634.19506%0%-47.7369%
GLEX8883.140.000062051281.35%3.43104%-47.7269%
Gelato412220.20500185.2104%43.2068%-47.698%
SokuSwap17187.20.00339577197.611%68.9008%-47.696%
CoinZoom Token404520.037016919.4788%0%-47.6919%
Chinese Shopping Platform2053.030.0003954115.1184%0%-47.6856%
Splintershards4575750.027259734.8619%4.68652%-47.6826%
DittoInu00.000263122.35377%0%-47.6683%
NFT Protocol1968.330.013312629.3832%-14.0137%-47.6338%
AMPnet18020.90.049654346.137%-0.819886%-47.629%
Buff Doge Coin599000.00000000131861.613%1.95505%-47.6261%
Bidao2274.010.0010135841.7061%11.5465%-47.616%
Beluga.fi118.8879.91945.744%-11.9679%-47.6107%
Polkabase00.0016599516.3888%0%-47.6098%
Incognito5.340.23564843.7342%8.07863%-47.6086%
XtendCash19.490.0001982839.8347%0%-47.6059%
TIA1685.790.005765363.40282e38%-57.9406%-47.6027%
MiniDOGE22.450.00000000092956194.7726%0.967815%-47.6025%
Pocket Arena101.70.0456525408.04%0.244161%-47.598%
ROBOT SHIB5.610.000000000000059442106.264%0%-47.5895%
Mollector3.050.001827672.3947%0%-47.5783%
MobiFi213320.002796166.1925%2.16117%-47.5538%
Reesykle0.1631160.000000000006969.30155%0%-47.5493%
Cheesus187.040.000470454.05907%2.0014%-47.5414%
WEMIX99657001.241049.85%66.9899%-47.5231%
DAD4621550.023238922.7223%9.97985%-47.5175%
DogeWarrior00.0000000001172177.34518%0%-47.5145%
Dragon Kart5268.90.0082563382.0674%-1.7019%-47.4999%
MILLIONSY0.0845790.00050413150909%119.78%-47.4989%
Kreds0.0881290.00008021178.72%0%-47.4982%
Baby Moon Floki20.840.00000000000923339.3462%30.3492%-47.485%
Tempus3162.440.02852748.9926%-1.13125%-47.4677%
Almace Shards095.047263.55%0%-47.4404%
Sacks594.29582.2561.0509%0%-47.4322%
Anypad12.720.0004734421.6477%11.3861%-47.4286%
Data Transaction XD84.150.0000288461.553%0%-47.4217%
Electric Vehicle Zone5846100.01372171138.83%12.5338%-47.4149%
BittrackSystems1.780.1777841559.33%0%-47.4136%
5203103.140.000775770.4871%0%-47.4013%
Hxro435.480.1152471288.32%7.29095%-47.3891%
ElonHype1.580.0000136111.857%0.28486%-47.381%
daoSOL81.7823.672958550%2.24284%-47.3755%
Unido2520010.00959136128.937%26.0492%-47.3697%
Hare6.20.00000061983233.7403%4.46551%-47.3593%
Dracula19131.40.0063831674.2798%0.463714%-47.3466%
Swarm Markets3.50.01099071.12704e35%-35.3394%-47.3443%
Monster Slayer Cash106.90.029474343.2533%0%-47.3355%
Impossible Finance107830.07701954.5666%4.53316%-47.3233%
dAppstore1849670.0024439548.7645%8.98665%-47.3192%
Benz753.140.000054732337.43%0%-47.3116%
SOL (Wormhole)10178321.84183.027%-9.19682%-47.3052%
ArbitrageCT0.03602780.000115293515.24%0%-47.2972%
Sync Network18625.10.00582117144.676%0.458724%-47.2882%
Cryptopolis424580.0064844255.0062%14.6105%-47.2876%
DAOvc660.250.0063006868.456%7.36942%-47.2829%
Axion908.870.00000687393.011%-5.48742%-47.2773%
DeHive219490.06726427.9109%-15.6793%-47.2318%
Wrapped Bitcoin - Celer3756.8815931.95.97636%-0.553334%-47.2272%
Polyient Games Governance5368.9812.810.98678%0%-47.2231%
Kulupu635520.00173113621551%-1.37605%-47.2217%
Biswap99841400.19636629.752%-4.88649%-47.1936%
Alter5882.240.05473837.7648%28.5298%-47.1854%
MMS Coin3268.50.121223134.503%7.31319%-47.1627%
UniDexGas016.360%0%-47.1539%
GUSS.ONE0.7695970.000006480.4382%0%-47.1383%
Nuggets00.000262113262.17%-13.5239%-47.1178%
Abura Farm18.470.0001034350.8472%0%-47.0925%
Meishu309.750.0005739885.9124%-2.43019%-47.086%
Tap Fantasy3368150.0049349131.3516%-1.93652%-47.0774%
Rocki231700.0203238136.634%95.5555%-47.0585%
Foho Coin49.910.01133283174850%3.54145%-47.0333%
Chimpion1063440.67270514196.5%0.534191%-47.0244%
YFIBALANCER.FINANCE0.2446860.32624859.0109%0%-47.0092%
Score Milk1.10.110264116.023%22.7397%-46.9888%
Soldo5.950.011652433545.5%-12.6888%-46.9849%
Dogecolony0.000001340.0000001341591253.78%0%-46.9822%
Variable Time Dollar00.0147661714.02%0%-46.9772%
PearDAO1193790.07172120.8085%0.602925%-46.9749%
Star Atlas DAO3606790.313365129.305%-0.549479%-46.9664%
Cross-Chain Bridge134.690.0042654758.6913%-30.3122%-46.9549%
Moonaï217560.0474284481.647%-21.3716%-46.9515%
Cross-Chain BCH68.61163.2566.1576%0%-46.95%
Nana1.340.000020913.89822%-2.76475%-46.9325%
MetaBrands248990.020139860.2047%0.238253%-46.9309%
Dogelana173.880.00000524129073%0%-46.9198%
Day By Day229710.0059351940.3664%16.0616%-46.9096%
GIBX Swap66.580.0008348210.9168%0.912589%-46.8983%
Boba Network20107800.23329357.7744%7.2639%-46.892%
Metrix Coin5374.330.00004808949%4.44135%-46.8916%
Ubeswap130420.020196143.7702%-13.1247%-46.8893%
VCash Token00.803078940.39%0%-46.8885%
Zyrri239.740.005636771378.8%-6.09288%-46.877%
Plug0.02095220.000000698406591.065%0%-46.8606%
Undo Token6889.020.00000000009317.9424%0%-46.853%
ArGoApp1145.590.005563140.3943%-9.82178%-46.848%
Quarashi646.210.0050385527.2055%-2.31475%-46.8476%
Allive15011.70.00130422899.292%0%-46.846%
Aidos Kuneen14.020.083186205374%61.449%-46.8433%
Tokok86.40.002169891210.41%0%-46.8415%
Solster190.830.0032195911.8475%8.85111%-46.8412%
DMD17114.76.0558.6358%12.7619%-46.8307%
Dot Finance1310.350.0043752818.2211%4.08756%-46.8161%
Radar17168.40.0313917125.31%4.31996%-46.8064%
Altair10355.20.0102598163.99%-0.847931%-46.7885%
SafeInsure129.990.000360784.1535%-7.95211%-46.7811%
Golff7997.710.026413237.9281%11.889%-46.7642%
Business Credit Alliance Chain24.650.0000188961.7493%0%-46.7558%
Binamars00.0034628623.9211%0%-46.7504%
Sherpa9.860.098493223.351%0%-46.7438%
Talent3299.660.07243251.6585%6.55467%-46.7333%
Quattro Tech14.24.271.09405%0%-46.733%
Belon DAO24.240.0000159746.5712%0%-46.7298%
Geyser245770.06343721.6095%9.23635%-46.7063%
ZCNOX Coin0.00474840.047484162.9753%0%-46.7047%
Unbound Finance2430160.0013743180.4843%42.2519%-46.6961%
Farmland Protocol14212.60.0198169148900000%-30.2665%-46.6957%
NEAR Protocol1441120002.2388.179%-7.21189%-46.6956%
ORE Network823640.0077425949.5953%3.0179%-46.6916%
iEthereum174.850.02076593025.46%-2.91767%-46.6765%
Freecash249180.0036098435.1717%12.1837%-46.675%
Civilization359330.026566166.8114%-0.907402%-46.6642%
PolyQuity1121.080.0001716517.8273%16.1728%-46.6619%
Juicebox628.320.001374491.99894e34%-26.7667%-46.6534%
Chainlist31.390.000076326.9203%-7.6952%-46.649%
Flourish Coin2.850.0000000001877757.8011%0%-46.6483%
Rich Lab Token20.250.000017861731.3%0%-46.6376%
tudaBirds0.007057750.0007075554.0609%1.22014%-46.6372%
Sumcoin0.129376460.41114719000%0%-46.6368%
GoHelpFund0.007182820.00071828250.56%0%-46.6304%
MotoGP Fan Token681080.03231711832.26%9.23063%-46.594%
Catchy0.5068520.0005344417.8277%-1.5473%-46.5898%
TCW109.940.0000000000887890.65405%0%-46.5777%
Parabolic [OLD]37.210.00000099883285340%0%-46.5752%
ATROMG82161.270.00670254268.744%-8.94499%-46.5636%
Unifees281.80.010706543.4641%16.4599%-46.5608%
ETHPlus2.310.0009352211.0084%0%-46.5541%
MONEY PARTY00.00052758848.299%1.53629%-46.5488%
eBlockStock607.540.009217629677.36%-21.8618%-46.5448%
Aave KNC00.80609691.6357%9.75257%-46.5353%
BENQI31367000.008297450.2925%1.43237%-46.528%
Doge Token2547.450.000224583.23795%-9.42765%-46.5203%
GiletJauneCoin0.0801430.008014282867.02%0%-46.505%
Essek Tov4040.730.0008897287.4662%0%-46.4957%
OLO2742.40.087829112.098%0%-46.489%
ACryptoS1130.970.6186489151.44%23.5049%-46.4851%
Vena Network1.330.00033357356.532%0%-46.4846%
Your Futures Exchange14121.20.034889425.9835%7.12%-46.4831%
aggle.io85.810.02151142.60493%-0.964827%-46.4737%
Myteamcoin0.6242330.00014677281.797%28.9591%-46.4678%
YottaChain1849150.013929647.674%0%-46.449%
WagyuSwap1871970.007884536.929%-1.73723%-46.4364%
MahaDAO576950.58673925.2488%-17.2021%-46.4343%
The Red Order00.0000002199450.94205%0%-46.3875%
Lepasa14625.80.024128445.292%3.3498%-46.3837%
Bunny0.6118530.00002124181.674%0%-46.3753%
Calcifer00.0003159533.6029%0%-46.3693%
JOE86043100.201518790.755%-2.02492%-46.3606%
Avaxlauncher2879.660.0001485683.1882%-3.07317%-46.3376%
Airbloc328640.00706689407.81%-4.24709%-46.3264%
133755.020.164701234.816%0%-46.316%
Military Finance0.03668540.00000035345836.0193%-0.480791%-46.3092%
Cryowar618920.015121840.2183%7.01508%-46.2981%
Wrapped Near11948802.2291.5379%-6.52605%-46.2818%
Deportivo Alavés Fan Token524090.005984778.3857%-0.0119687%-46.2538%
Meme Inu100.280.00034251284.119%0%-46.2492%
Wrapped Flow700321.03266.4897%0.820053%-46.2449%
Medano93.130.0009194352.7149%-2.4674%-46.2323%
Solend18923.50.340232.659%-0.261419%-46.2235%
Cryptomeda421.850.0007094817.3685%-0.0291608%-46.1977%
Marinade staked SOL137670023.43178.641%-10.5653%-46.1959%
ioeX30.990.002068382.91668%-9.38922%-46.1803%
Aevolve0.1324441.4112657.8%0%-46.176%
Autonio1153730.0023019226760.1%11.6158%-46.1633%
Flavors BSC6.480.0000678314.0644%0%-46.158%
Evanesco Network18187.80.00119327157.886%-1.07233%-46.1435%
Yggdrash1508.450.00015508215.984%0%-46.1288%
CashCow333.620.11348213246.4%0.449745%-46.093%
OsmiumCoin0.9586450.002365111588.69%0%-46.0794%
Lido Staked SOL95217323.44188.086%-10.2633%-46.0745%
Koban328.820.00238019470.312%0%-46.0598%
Aave REN v125.350.08135356.246%2.77401%-46.0499%
Socean Staked Sol2096523.61180.854%-10.3133%-46.0363%
Dexfolio21.860.0005002624.8393%0%-46.033%
Octane Protocol5.260.001444880.30617%0%-46.0298%
Polkaswap1929650.001153071.73789e34%1.16506%-46.0088%
Luffy4748870.0000000001620321714.53%-7.6075%-46.0088%
Hashgard6249.720.00002118145.048%13.5669%-45.9718%
IG Gold3697.850.00009289246.902%0.557616%-45.9694%
Token Planets90.30.000030971734.63%0%-45.9609%
PieDAO DEFI Large Cap742.830.64472215.9344%0%-45.9276%
Go Out Now7.140.000428830.46263%0%-45.8873%
Plant vs Undead14418.80.00939989100.092%-9.46678%-45.8843%
SESSIA274420.020380518.0383%0%-45.8757%
Monastery Finance35.050.1540050.77089%0%-45.8634%
VIBE648.570.00210852156.507%-20.7827%-45.8595%
Origin Sport629160.0023695698.6461%15.9362%-45.8495%
Reward Cycle 2301.780.0000088820.3935%0.0241573%-45.8368%
Beldex20171700.035185214144%-5.73738%-45.8118%
Populous1465380.06210176.5165%1.53959%-45.8062%
Clytie5.770.000524110.36404%0%-45.7986%
Crown87.020.008280935291.2%-9.75023%-45.7943%
UniX3003840.04128624.88559e35%39.3302%-45.7683%
InsurAce2396910.07476328.7115%1.13404%-45.7681%
Galilel0.001114640.000415911167.2%-0.111982%-45.7514%
gotEM2.270.0003051863.1345%2.68164%-45.7509%
Decimal1735750.025195917.7376%-3.87306%-45.7313%
Zenfuse99.830.006022584529.95%5.78385%-45.7121%
Decubate17775.40.00185765161.097%83.6255%-45.7086%
Molecular Future3177530.0001097726.2092%3.03812%-45.7022%
Earn Network00.010183222.501%0%-45.6943%
Cranepay9.930.00041481500.594%-1.30643%-45.6899%
Charged Particles255890.024426155.8425%-8.7588%-45.6823%
Flappy Shiba Inu00.0000001255651.86693%0%-45.6814%
CrowdSwap284970.07093583.5186%-10.7957%-45.679%
CropperFinance4318.030.007086976.0137%-4.37884%-45.6713%
Sekuritance12.080.00114474339.738%2.50028%-45.6641%
Pyram6.250.00069969.23943%3.99208%-45.6573%
Celestial8058460.0023690558.463%6.49712%-45.6573%
Musk Metaverse64.920.00000000235373.7918%-7.58878%-45.6431%
JPool117.4123.42186.266%-9.85777%-45.6427%
Aarma901.550.05239746.1922%0%-45.6408%
Freeway629520.0039467710600.5%-9.66513%-45.6261%
Farm Skylines53.140.000182670.81895%0%-45.6156%
SolRazr902960.032187393.9846%26.9762%-45.6082%
Ethbox Token2198.870.023408911.2019%-27.699%-45.6067%
Evolution Network69.940.00117736810.261%0%-45.5967%
Spookeletons0.3188740.0000008484643.74465%-8.39271%-45.5813%
RedFeg6.390.00000000000013754432.9115%12.2514%-45.5783%
SWIPE Network1.690.00000843346.425%0%-45.5737%
BabyLink32.030.00000011189215.3595%-0.568566%-45.5591%
Xiotri32.4415.9132.1865%0%-45.5244%
Cheems884.180.0001194871.5705%-12.349%-45.5126%
Work Quest909970.0025202456.7046%-2.83744%-45.5113%
Ultrain586750.0007281511.6123%-5.68529%-45.4794%
Marginswap10518.70.02132965.75705%3.36431%-45.4579%
Cosmo Coin0.186550.00014924491.642%0%-45.4552%
Anime200580.0004296452.8687%6.2831%-45.4414%
PumaPay0.291240.0000154106.368%-24.7242%-45.4127%
EtherGem848.320.0023105683.8803%11.1907%-45.4094%
ANY Blocknet264.060.09642239.1667%8.10528%-45.3292%
Metan Evolutions3381.510.0041169522.5164%8.87803%-45.3162%
Emrals13263.50.007684624337.54%0%-45.3072%
MINDOL10115.50.0174879914.888%223.639%-45.3037%
BTSE Token7510182.41365.095%-19.6878%-45.2788%
Olyverse223710.0007571862.8858%-0.503215%-45.2734%
TrueChain346940.014085245.2032%9.43012%-45.2727%
PhotoChromic6187.860.0000823344.4822%1.58857%-45.2529%
Atlas Protocol16011.70.000078627.45508%-0.829952%-45.246%
ioWBTC1688.262082925.4701%5.27917%-45.2295%
Lightbeam Courier Coin33.333.1237.0045%0%-45.2228%
Vid00.054437741.457%7.11332%-45.193%
Solview1.260.00127735135.165%-26.1758%-45.1841%
Rangers Protocol19740.61.0148.95882%0.9543%-45.1805%
ACryptoSI3990.880.26463269.4995%30.6139%-45.1274%
Gasgains00.24043468.6139%-2.67941%-45.1197%
Islander265.480.0000559370.8788%-2.74609%-45.1181%
Soccer Infinity3.440.0000919214.5349%0%-45.1177%
Dowcoin0.0911120.000028861425.35%0%-45.1083%
Antra27.20.00020011906.81%0%-45.099%
Ape Token8.80.0000000000853864.82%-7.18533%-45.0921%
FIBOS9053.010.001088452697.86%-0.681642%-45.0909%
Coalculus1287.90.00254916176.065%-4.90783%-45.0667%
MIB Coin270.000448365.652%-10.8866%-45.062%
Agricoin150.220.02032837948.9%8.04092%-45.0525%
AtomPad3091.810.0078256226.1808%10.4566%-45.0364%
Mobilian Coin0.008190930.013211218228.5%0%-45.0361%
Honey Finance7.640.00392179390.822%15.2241%-45.0345%
ShopNEXT [OLD]811090.00342678105.311%31.2427%-45.024%
NYXCoin3.290.0031612418155%1.5533%-45.0107%
Snetwork4347.620.0016216466.9533%-2.72873%-44.9981%
Ultragate0.4365750.000218291161.82%161.394%-44.9921%
Lucha64.350.028194475.8879%-5.56257%-44.9676%
Infinite Ricks0.008137710.00001994.74581%0%-44.9558%
PolyFi2.990.0002250728.1564%0%-44.9514%
CoinMeet42.50.0002671987.9271%0%-44.9476%
Skyrim Finance5685.950.0027690740.3151%11.7314%-44.9469%
OpenDAO17345300.00000016878467.2584%-11.393%-44.9425%
HOPR2485640.05799613.1648%6.09506%-44.933%
CoinMerge (ERC20)453.420.000243121631.69%-0.141172%-44.9172%
PlayGame7440.000151852219360%2.1488%-44.9048%
EOSForce1473540.002116871.9965%19.2833%-44.8827%
KuDoge3.140.00000000012561711.4668%0%-44.8801%
Dragonbit0.2245530.0000138886.0881%0%-44.8732%
GamesPad1456570.01157599.18375%-11.1065%-44.8475%
The Collective Coin9.390.0000000002788572.46048%0%-44.8453%
SportsIcon4396.530.03333269.0844%4.99594%-44.844%
REDi2636610.00069938815.445%0.0345659%-44.8387%
Law Blocks952810.1362934.97346%0.480921%-44.8293%
Bro4.560.0000864453.4198%0%-44.8203%
Meme Doge Coin0.917950.00000092777927.3017%0%-44.8203%
SafeCap19.020.00020434120.134%1.89473%-44.789%
STK Coin5.940.032404350.89%0%-44.7855%
Carlive Chain9916.240.000127573190.91%0%-44.7781%
Proof Of Liquidity695760.0275483145.616%-2.02769%-44.7762%
EmiSwap443360.0013007966.5047%0%-44.7514%
The Commission28.350.0000972648.847%0%-44.7505%
Pivot674.490.000018127.2416%-0.216636%-44.7435%
Token Engineering Commons6.080.787311360.551%1.93563%-44.734%
Onooks605280.214964577.996%-1.19215%-44.7184%
Elite Swap0.3590190.00000089754813.2058%0%-44.7162%
Ertha6243590.0042436195.9454%21.0967%-44.7141%
TheFlashCurrency590.360.00003158157.94%5.00097%-44.6933%
LA10766.50.03705632109.5%6.62047%-44.667%
Bytecoin399.60.0000322520.113%0%-44.6523%
Anon Inu9.30.00000000067004927.4147%0%-44.6446%
Tune.Fm272730.0002233836.3168%-21.6601%-44.6303%
Carbon Credit339980.281528746.483%-2.11096%-44.6257%
Bitcoin Atom39.450.0471296249.094%9.38271%-44.5998%
PlatinCoin413470.15527514299.1%50.9872%-44.5982%
Moonpoly10.050.000000270745173.408%0%-44.594%
Tokenplay57.80.0001321616.2976%-5.52262%-44.5772%
Scarab Finance0.5661320.019519571.5996%8.54556%-44.5769%
PAID Network962260.018908458.2108%-20.5049%-44.539%
BAKC Vault (NFTX)39.259812.97666.447%0%-44.5259%
Zignaly1777130.0062650511.9845%0.761415%-44.513%
Green Chart377.840.0000010369.7895%0%-44.5019%
Planet Inverse209.260.0055917111.45%9.79036%-44.4983%
Star Shib00.0000116110.8945%0%-44.4926%
Intergalactic Cockroach7.080.000002839.24359%-0.482172%-44.4812%
Arowana1569820.15292928.6091%3.81038%-44.4811%
ProjectOasis11867.70.046351648.1223%14.4475%-44.4758%
JustMoney26.550.0000087733.7056%-22.312%-44.4657%
OracleChain299550.00815916948.064%17.7788%-44.4574%
SHENG1.30.000098178.39652%0%-44.4572%
Vulkania584.570.023463982.9544%-0.187272%-44.442%
CryptoBike28.30.0073865224.6532%0%-44.4386%
Purple Butterfly Trading1.650.0109806230.384%0%-44.4193%
Safe Drive6.10.00000009888745.856%0%-44.4048%
Göztepe S.K. Fan Token2693390.81757735.925%-0.73044%-44.3817%
Doki Doki1615.11.62112.722%7.44189%-44.3807%
CSPC0.6977390.000097913.87538%0%-44.3643%
Medooza Ecosystem2731.050.004779491163.15%14.6458%-44.3623%
Stabilize SET8.320.002763330.78968%0%-44.3435%
LCG3.090.00122748720.038%0%-44.3384%
Genix1.480.00164609501725%-5.92594%-44.3145%
Dragonchain12849.90.012153228.9648%1.20409%-44.3043%
NiiFi4116.780.0024088756.4035%5.19854%-44.3041%
Millennium Sapphire17696.30.29696184.17%-18.702%-44.2973%
Remme390070.000141466.15814%-1.93986%-44.2926%
CryptoNeur Network foundation16.290.0014618294.8778%2.12512%-44.2706%
Craft network2841.890.0042298454.8316%-4.12297%-44.2701%
Zeppelin Dao3552.550.000000002988133.099%0%-44.2677%
Medifakt13358.40.0146692361.972%-4.80054%-44.2556%
FRANCE REV FINANCE5108.870.000000008332.70191%0.460853%-44.2415%
Eversol Staked SOL31.9724.55201.921%0%-44.224%
Elo Inu37.210.00000000000015466544.4609%8.57734%-44.2158%
MochiSwap Token00.013655772.1313%0%-44.1977%
Covenants1800.730.260228183.305%0.43665%-44.1784%
AceStarter1.0710.003039021.95695%0%-44.1766%
Insight Chain2726510.851647715.372%0%-44.1741%
Ari10451570.0037607317.4773%-2.04155%-44.1655%
APEcoin Token00.0157265299.177%0%-44.1528%
TENT68.270.008533450.1052%0%-44.1375%
Umi Digital848.720.00000395119.44%-5.54562%-44.1294%
Android chain752.850.0000324612.8259%-13.0028%-44.119%
Xeta Reality4479.360.00258611750.417%0%-44.1139%
TrustPad944760.066516961.088%-10.771%-44.1135%
WolfSafePoorPeople Polygon341.010.00001207333.233%-1.63158%-44.1053%
Penny For Bit0.9700730.0391158225.586%0%-44.0973%
Chaucha2.020.009603415047.24%0%-44.0951%
CRowdCLassic7.950.00020354413.396%0%-44.0937%
UniversalEnergyChain2488890.45764115.888%0%-44.0318%
Mongoose11.641e-1726.5213%0.072843%-44.0116%
Gabecoin3.480.00000000033322644.6834%4.76172%-44.0097%
ParaState3628.750.0053428862.318%1.07508%-43.9931%
PieDAO DEFI Small Cap1383.241.01125.346%21.4868%-43.9909%
Nacho Finance70.780.745922260.92%-1.51749%-43.9753%
Chikn Egg15910.50.08845322.1562%2.36762%-43.9701%
OEC AUCTION013.8416.4627%0%-43.9595%
Joint Ventures725.640.00006314151.357%0%-43.9355%
Useless [OLD]1.330.0000000033375699.71%0%-43.9333%
Probably Nothing2316.560.00565019981693%-12.9593%-43.9234%
PLEX47558200.187693105.027%6.4689%-43.9216%
King DAG9082.820.099252166.077%-50.1029%-43.9161%
LockTrip9285.990.77763126798.9%11.7435%-43.9139%
WipeMyAss3.490.000001743.23047%-1.10337%-43.8981%
Twelve Legions19.470.0002762218.5274%6.49896%-43.8977%
STRAKS0.4059590.00128876567.726%-20.1153%-43.8927%
Base Protocol3350.880.808788324.277%8.47793%-43.8616%
Gods and Legends3.120.003123182.9717e18%0%-43.8605%
Peak Avalanche00.0001872715.8144%0%-43.8584%
Litecoin BEP2854.8356.9994.1023%0%-43.8547%
Jack Raffle21.450.0001826856.6172%0%-43.845%
Hash Pot1.180.00001952391.63%0%-43.8345%
BODA164.530.00000000042870139.2718%-4.66236%-43.8196%
FOAM208100.0169051354.523%5.53185%-43.7854%
Reptilian11.130.0002220917.4069%0%-43.7706%
Vault Guardian Token00.00568727184.687%0%-43.7642%
Bagels Finance0.7290310.001166450.24915%0%-43.7597%
Cogecoin235.380.000000032472261.008%10.1792%-43.752%
MetaBean29.810.00000022057610.1223%0%-43.7408%
HLTH46.570.00383864188.951%0%-43.7405%
DINOEGG34.32.33175.046%9.40681%-43.7359%
SugarBounce681030.014440341.2844%-1.74317%-43.7299%
Nyerium0.1918390.00019184266.068%0%-43.7012%
AstroElon108990.000000006397199.141%-10.7047%-43.6805%
ChargeDeFi Static90.0741141.23155%-16.8107%-43.6721%
BlockWRK8.880.079251313.514%0%-43.662%
Opium14020.60.11437131.7781%3.76284%-43.6435%
JEET00.0000000003439649.81572%0%-43.6429%
Sienna [ERC-20]1273330.42925328.7495%4.07186%-43.6374%
Casinocoin278130.00020086370.071%24.2788%-43.6127%
Bitcoin Green19.640.0123671198.593%-24.3009%-43.5886%
Cubiex Power3.690.01018832.53507%-1.88605%-43.5884%
Baby Poocoin554770.0001087515.5782%0%-43.5868%
Ecoreal Estate10123.20.067161556.648%-19.0953%-43.5786%
bDollar Share26.292.175.83317%0%-43.5773%
ByteDex219.410.014378516.653%0%-43.5711%
MacaronSwap2786.360.09224925.0584%-0.207943%-43.5198%
Cardstarter184.040.223401141.87%4.91796%-43.5045%
Iagon1563010.00413238530.831%-26.5585%-43.4975%
Edgeless4203.540.01377982140.59%-23.1882%-43.4965%
Myriad441.680.0001270317485%-0.321679%-43.4826%
YFIX.finance657790.304387103.601%-9.36113%-43.4715%
Sienna216650.4272684.99261e36%-0.157274%-43.4345%
Origin Protocol153315000.1190454.5552%-3.23504%-43.423%
Potentiam204270.011021529.41%2.85319%-43.4111%
MELD11950000.018352438.7954%-18.8178%-43.4089%
AIAScoin0.3298680.00041734410.021%-49.9271%-43.3927%
PolkaEx19.570.0039137141.4783%8.48802%-43.3821%
Mochiswap00.0057943120.029%0%-43.3815%
Flow686753001.03870.8635%1.35596%-43.3691%
SafeBank BSC99.420.0000000006264462247.64%0%-43.3428%
LiveTrade839.850.002009572007.85%-12.4692%-43.3327%
Kusama2154660033.194118.79%-2.99479%-43.3318%
Ariadne00.02606461.89577%-3.877%-43.331%
Staked NEAR1624.662.58221.353%-5.5203%-43.3227%
5ROI580.030.0000260664.1187%0%-43.3124%
Pixl Coin126.10.0003609710.1461%-5.36295%-43.3028%
Arion20.690.00053112493.063%-2.97449%-43.2621%
Concordium5604820.01042778.8666%-24.4966%-43.2528%
Astra Coin400.70.00008298160.539%0%-43.2456%
Wrapped CRO23176400.07506444.6084%1.15152%-43.2337%
Klima DAO262461.7524.8773%11.6723%-43.2287%
GloryDoge9.340.00000000021535846.7861%5.30285%-43.2253%
PolySwarm2769880.01075181994.62%-8.59067%-43.2253%
DragonBite646.920.000316990.49127%-9.06923%-43.2224%
Betxoin1.290.000019543.8807%0%-43.2141%
V-Dimension1395340.167852649671000%0%-43.2093%
Scopuly12818.80.028124432.8407%-9.17043%-43.2039%
JMTIME498.240.000038122083.7%0%-43.2033%
EthereumMax887.730.000000001317440.32%-6.5285%-43.1669%
ChainX269540.42301643.5873%-10.4988%-43.1655%
Beaxy238.140.00525214304.32%14.1095%-43.1435%
Many Worlds66.010.0001604322.3181%0%-43.1311%
Royal Protocol60.480.00000736578.633%0%-43.1236%
Yayo Coin0.1996090.0108018100.271%0%-43.1174%
Light Year6.60.0045971133.1253%3.10195%-43.1114%
100Man00.0135527268.69%0%-43.1067%
SG202.720.005597434.07045%0%-43.1054%
Talaria Inu175.430.00000066121118.606%101.463%-43.0996%
Solaris18658.80.0560816529.61%0%-43.0943%
POW1120.480.0138673168.43%10.8676%-43.0734%
SafeMoon4738120.0002551428.4305%-2.44084%-43.0682%
MyMN00.000142916.843%0%-43.0635%
UCX FOUNDATION0.9583220.093723998.969%0%-42.9864%
H-Space Metaverse250.020.000005644.9005%-4.91039%-42.9588%
DojoFarm Finance9.340.0011325421.3789%0%-42.9451%
Kawai Shiba26.220.00000016289219.497%0%-42.9358%
Bitoreum2128.510.00014882679.179%-5.06664%-42.9293%
MonkeyLeague887560.05668971.1481%-16.6037%-42.9223%
Jindo Inu78.560.000000000293552656606%13.7021%-42.9155%
Basid Coin0.008189550.001169943.86861%0%-42.9142%
Brokoli1484000.0145118204.058%-16.358%-42.903%
BunnyVerse6.880.00000066553212.4027%-5.71268%-42.8751%
Bomb Money3168.740.4488422690.35%-28.4793%-42.8684%
KardiaChain14006700.006935241769.81%3.92979%-42.8622%
PogCoin00.0000065432.4581%0%-42.8483%
Coinsbit Token0.3316870.0000943245.7452%22.8049%-42.8406%
LOT.TRADE71.370.003692481.35794%-0.841873%-42.8311%
SODA Coin869010.0031592536.3871%-7.16581%-42.8308%
BRN Metaverse399830.14608322.1475%-1.82123%-42.8249%
FuturesCoin0.002939030.00007994410.858%0%-42.8206%
WiseAvax9.20.1436190%0%-42.8017%
Doges Spirited Howling Castle Game0.0599810.00000059204548.9496%0%-42.798%
Izanagi677.730.0000000000697611.49367%0%-42.7964%
LUXCoin2.270.00509788135.602%0%-42.7739%
U Network1821650.000022456.62%6.57407%-42.7318%
Doxed54.720.00000000476424.4276%6.7569%-42.7278%
SICash26.950.00000174503.611%3.53379%-42.72%
Wrapped DucatusX5.220.0949153.2609%0%-42.6942%
Goldex2357.750.06267679.9663%-1.20966%-42.6811%
gAsp66.30.00307277149.013%43.0517%-42.6804%
BitcoinSoV191.170.008934672125.08%0%-42.6669%
Wrapped Velas1415200.025147828.962%-11.049%-42.6565%
Cryptex Finance2262512.3528.9788%-2.03828%-42.6412%
Blizz Finance20.990.0000738595.2458%-9.73512%-42.6359%
Safeswap SSGTX1.80.000627934.25006%0.88537%-42.6337%
Stand Share0.000004780.015943857.1057%0%-42.6244%
Xpool75.160.002801039.10254%8.53901%-42.6241%
Smartshare2766.460.00001297200.851%8.42996%-42.6095%
VEMP17175400.01735168.0764%-7.60067%-42.6044%
Visio1.110.0000602362207.4%-9.56047%-42.5791%
SpacePi16444.50.0000000010313195.06%1.7995%-42.5493%
Rage.Fan3837.820.0011381217.0333%0.189994%-42.5444%
CaveWorld1094.490.080286634.63%-10.4376%-42.5441%
Goldfinch2968880.65402156.3497%12.0465%-42.5363%
DeathRoad18.60.001559246.4202%-0.33143%-42.5243%
SpookyShiba1500.110.0038111859.9062%8.55301%-42.5219%
Vabble266930.001088927.5961%1.08113%-42.5117%
ARTM101400.000108121.41119e33%193.225%-42.5102%
Darwinia Network625860.00460288236.022%10.7556%-42.5048%
QuiverX17459.90.00355459148.933%3.89427%-42.5027%
Ambire Wallet605760.016287235.449%20.4808%-42.4771%
Velas10681200.025571131.659%-10.207%-42.4658%
Infinite Launch395300.0024044619.5748%-21.0712%-42.4533%
Atomic Token148.870.00000011513516.6489%0%-42.4419%
Ridotto13989.20.020257222.8198%-4.88796%-42.4303%
Advanced United Continent626720.36748520.8538%0.108905%-42.4289%
Gafa11659.60.003413716.129%10.4918%-42.4087%
Topshelf Finance1790.010.000281985.905%2.98928%-42.4012%
Yearn Finance Red Moon35.691.95163.854%0%-42.3909%
Bursaspor Fan Token351060.0023835548.6569%-7.20917%-42.385%
CORD.Finance98.890.76134522.2862%0%-42.3832%
Aurora Chain191610.0002349894.9041%14.4725%-42.3717%
Dexchain749.830.0001996646.4195%0%-42.3698%
SimbCoin Swap1.30.0055837858.6134%15.9941%-42.32%
Vulture Peak4074.950.02449191.98822%-0.69092%-42.3145%
Bitcoin TRC205535716023.35.56983%-3.20859%-42.3024%
Curio Governance189.620.002754592023%0%-42.2972%
LavaCake Finance00.008195735.43177%0%-42.2934%
Victory Gem5453.880.0012919845.4311%0.461285%-42.2383%
United Emirate Decentralized Coin468280.0071532441.918%29.5859%-42.2136%
Elvantis83.650.00067677553.242%0%-42.2079%
Guzzler799.270.000006127.8456%-0.917372%-42.1945%
Diamond XRPL17.8617.5185.7855%27.1393%-42.1929%
CyberFi232190.28601278.0748%11.3001%-42.1858%
Standard Protocol3451870.026208941.0718%-1.4848%-42.1806%
Stabilize10.740.07093851.2136%27.1585%-42.164%
Cryptopay281190.0003427216.5218%-4.18183%-42.1598%
MarsX662.360.000208570.99998%0%-42.147%
Gamma988.075.83114.122%67.5272%-42.1216%
Secret (ERC20)204530.74393632.8652%0.971039%-42.1009%
EQIFi1617210.0095954249.046%7.92923%-42.0975%
300FIT704220.000608914962.1%-5.76249%-42.0852%
MoonTrustBSC2063.430.0000001912757.40618%6.75695%-42.0739%
Venus BETH032.0393.8941%17.2316%-42.0736%
Cronos273735000.075297603.035%-0.995253%-42.0477%
Zaigar Finance28.450.0020056829.0174%0%-42.0408%
Traders Coin812.480.0006272715.6523%-4.13608%-42.022%
Uselink chain00.099410234%0%-42.0211%
KIRO180380.01702962525.67%-2.43976%-42.002%
CPUcoin455610.0241532379.282%-11.938%-41.9957%
Skraps0.6916520.00018039287.276%-2.21198%-41.9791%
PowerTrade Fuel630470.0166565540.352%417.475%-41.9705%
EarnBUSD7948.210.0000007908080.33603%-35.3976%-41.9662%
CREA00.011882151178.2%0%-41.9623%
Potcoin239.170.00158735384.83%-33.8751%-41.9621%
Crypto Wrestling Inu107.630.0000467334.3345%-0.26133%-41.9476%
zilSurvey10.050.01021511.4153%0%-41.9217%
Wings0.003253020.00325302399.037%0%-41.8956%
Solrise Finance6829.080.01796912752.76%156.792%-41.8897%
Athens7893.871.9441.6701%2.1649%-41.8891%
Glimpse5.370.003042416.44706%0%-41.8819%
RaceX186.170.00017401118.124%-2.02784%-41.8682%
DAPS Coin13.340.000001525199.11%632.882%-41.8647%
Nexus2996.760.08843612675%5.1742%-41.864%
DexBrowser3343.10.0030907612.0492%-11.9076%-41.8432%
MaskDogeV316.430.0000000032282162260%0%-41.8329%
Kurobi86.020.00273849387.302%0.562545%-41.8259%
Truefeedback446420.00034204663.114%28.1111%-41.8169%
STREETH897500.0058232445.7169%0.192955%-41.8009%
Flamingo Finance63843100.09978755.438%4.29337%-41.7787%
Credefi329310.0011803350.0833%7.34484%-41.7618%
Wrapped Ever640460.050154116.161%5.32093%-41.7605%
Fortress Loans2.050.0071497123.1305%3.55713%-41.7555%
Beyond Protocol348010.0070896716.5076%6.55399%-41.7456%
New Year35.490.00044424105.016%46.5689%-41.7372%
CoinStarter29.870.00014575-125.88%0%-41.726%
All For One Business1.790.000451391359.85%0.0820381%-41.7198%
Horizen163731009.56235.345%-8.20361%-41.7094%
Adappter10467000.0095859244.5108%0.886237%-41.6837%
LABS Group1567150.0005251668.9124%-35.5044%-41.6695%
Entone76.650.0184021117.996%0%-41.6588%
Onston3721930.0081867210.0015%-2.4984%-41.6538%
MetaShiba3.170.00000000005581951.7213%0%-41.6521%
Galaxy Wallet00.0021600922199.1%0%-41.6517%
Slimcoin18.070.001911378733.49%20.2328%-41.6338%
LINKA0.305780.00065087909.181%26.9332%-41.632%
The Forbidden Forest247390.00383466139.518%8.32895%-41.6309%
DataHighway3079382.1110.9094%-14.6895%-41.6274%
Magic of Universe4.190.000023660.62985%-1.32273%-41.6181%
tBridge1135760.17307935.4573%4.58174%-41.6081%
POKELON17.620.0003598623.969%0%-41.5979%
My DeFi Legends1504.580.00005589180.847%144.063%-41.5903%
Fatcoin00.0201437248.559%0%-41.5823%
Super Saiya-jin00.221042273.21%0%-41.5742%
ZCore Token8.350.04920145063.11%0%-41.5569%
Kassia Home00.04277410%0%-41.5535%
Yieldwatch406.380.026607819.6519%-2.62953%-41.5426%
Quantstamp1055570.0144035285.31%0.315672%-41.5315%
Metastrike695410.0059025834.5218%1.49495%-41.5095%
ETHFan Burn47.910.00000035210628.7964%1.50371%-41.5078%
VVS Finance6668850.0000038740.988%-0.658428%-41.494%
DogeCube19715.70.00008191157.183%17.8224%-41.4772%
Parts of Four Coin5.550.000002240.4933%0%-41.4581%
Propy4878000.4704071632.26%2.03426%-41.4273%
Baby o Baby165.970.0000145348.9455%0%-41.4086%
World Stream Finance1.390.00000000013406433.3429%0%-41.4057%
OccamFi396700.229215101.492%4.32123%-41.3874%
More15.480.010337335.4318%-28.5932%-41.3632%
Rilcoin1.450.00022138169.676%0%-41.3525%
Olympus4345569.3429.0462%2.61542%-41.3499%
Dolphin Token09.121444.37%0%-41.3444%
Bitcoffeen0.000250170.0002084813.7652%0%-41.3362%
3X Long Balancer Token062.22293.27%89.8583%-41.2986%
Quantum Resistant Ledger75.840.097924162.62%-10.998%-41.2921%
Alias0.02601290.01939387169.46%163.16%-41.2764%
ShibaNFT49.720.000000000667429237.301%0.0715697%-41.2725%
Aquarius547790.00058708483.772%-2.56857%-41.2708%
Pavia2168.580.0092744436.803%-1.90861%-41.2701%
Swaperry93.880.001018413.63506%-0.330186%-41.2598%
OneLedger3667220.00478199215.895%-5.21911%-41.2591%
Fragments of Arker0.3248010.00081227.4745%2.52681%-41.2563%
DeltaChain2.350.0000039511130.4%0%-41.2534%
Friends With Benefits Pro5103.937.23111.125%-7.77395%-41.2408%
UniArts31.10.010914421.6997%0%-41.2386%
YFIKing Finance9.910.12756755.1477%0%-41.2215%
NETA2087.6742.668.8712%0.769314%-41.2131%
Capital Aggregator168.110.0000806531.3509%0%-41.2026%
THIS18.950.0001586195.5635%0%-41.1989%
Asian Dragon0.000855190.00021382441.92%0%-41.1783%
Siren18278.20.0457960.2696%21.6986%-41.1545%
SolDoge412.010.000025174.6647%-3.67919%-41.1532%
Position7586160.07088824.9732%15.2089%-41.1507%
ShibaPup22.710.15156261.4676%-21.2657%-41.1312%
Kyber Network Crystal Legacy7356550.832969717.162%9.35728%-41.1187%
TOOLS146230.010910642.9052%6.78363%-41.1016%
Gods Unchained14956600.25926844.0092%-5.80346%-41.1015%
ShadowFi244690.00033423455.245%0%-41.1002%
Demodyfi1026.280.0037752340.8006%0%-41.0842%
Charix00.0000000000003546355.84522%0%-41.0787%
Elon Peg00.00000013551625.0477%0%-41.0769%
Decentr1211340.010988681.276%50.4992%-41.0742%
Benchmark Protocol140.370.804167772.152%6.45716%-41.071%
Aloha8.620.00157231302.138%0%-41.0691%
BSCWIN Bulls28.270.023212467.7743%0%-41.0592%
Cryptochrome00.0024496422549%0%-41.0225%
Stream Smart Business00.002126727.44927%0%-41.0223%
SINOVATE56.360.00042468146.448%-2.92747%-41.0216%
xBTC370.420.371179209.023%-1.45258%-41.0157%
Iteration Syndicate17408.54.4477.6433%-4.20789%-40.9893%
SENATE1202280.035383158.3416%29.1224%-40.9886%
Binance-Peg Filecoin3045443.46334.36%17.7002%-40.9599%
SafeMusk91.460.000000000010184498.907%0%-40.9484%
SOGE00.0000000008552.11129%0%-40.8947%
Metaverse Index Token307.7917.6835.9778%1.75986%-40.8932%
DeVault3.150.0001482974.086%-3.14311%-40.8865%
BiFi717660.0066168328.719%-10.5568%-40.8772%
MO0.7126620.0323937807.261%47.8995%-40.8673%
PolkaFantasy1787.160.05709422.4163%-0.0534869%-40.8522%
Kawakami498730.00000028573143651%19.5644%-40.8363%
Keep3rV1490032074.86265.571%-2.14605%-40.8254%
Bafe.io482.480.00000000046195726.1662%0.472007%-40.8192%
Faith Tribe2377560.006318317.02913%5.53332%-40.8186%
DigitalNote471.060.00005289627.244%-10.9389%-40.8093%
Sentivate4751.940.00049368898.966%-27.9011%-40.7846%
Ethereum Lite2.180.00381509391.597%0%-40.7742%
Kyber Network Crystal1191980000.838307100.448%9.98589%-40.7732%
Jubi Token315.860.0439509335.693%-4.16566%-40.735%
WeBlock9.440.006717244.48708%0%-40.7338%
Magic Power24.310.0000001198722.22737%-0.226857%-40.7056%
Zero Carbon Project1223.530.265779210.979%0%-40.6948%
Datarius Credit1.050.000380299596.07%0%-40.6891%
Infinity Arena31.160.0008470413.6644%-3.67126%-40.6845%
Reserve Rights165628000.00382827252.65%-9.63922%-40.6788%
Italian Lira0.2736690.00000211794.746%0%-40.6754%
Coinerr3894970.0001114350.04%1.94511%-40.6213%
Mirror Protocol109166000.15766987.1804%3.93363%-40.6182%
Lavaswap7334.440.0010836420.8117%-7.11568%-40.6061%
Options Market3.710.0001646515.6496%0%-40.5841%
Mobit Global14.20.0002023226.3154%0%-40.5829%
SteepCoin29.620.000222111134.78%32.0712%-40.5779%
Seedling116.980.016375214.6395%0.0351912%-40.5765%
Helmet Insure909.670.0088635631.2235%3.08779%-40.5649%
KIRA Network1653700.0409036.26579%-3.80162%-40.5599%
mKitty9.60.06678671.9071%0.620002%-40.5533%
Option Panda Platform4567.030.0003052161.738%27.1179%-40.5281%
4thpillar technologies326.150.0014198122772.1%19.2373%-40.5147%
Insureum182.790.0038086557.433%-0.184166%-40.5105%
Story0.9371090.0000203520.7362%-20.458%-40.4926%
DogyRace1.910.00510258895.196%17.2842%-40.4778%
dHealth347.310.003473163.4483%-32.2689%-40.4717%
MORK415.370.2935237.1188%-2.94097%-40.4485%
Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonne7287.331.05330.4808%14.4088%-40.4422%
ASH5375.480.830672343.7%-68.6039%-40.4374%
xDai Native Comb2.790.03332851.9823%-3.01222%-40.4307%
Binance Multi-Chain Capital0.2997260.0000000440922.9769%3.48558%-40.4105%
GLOBALTRUSTFUND1.10.0000059936.8004%0%-40.4088%
Ctomorrow Platform1012990.0128057809.469%1.37654%-40.4024%
Goldmint213.170.068971375.56%-17.263%-40.3768%
Name Change4770.00177027119.959%5.98206%-40.3693%
Dragon Crypto Aurum3726.787.35161.846%-7.76599%-40.3624%
AWARE00.0011088959.1558%0%-40.3432%
Revolotto126.880.03353733938.86%2.15703%-40.3252%
Jade Protocol14652.712.333.70876%-2.4889%-40.3165%
uPlexa85.290.00001942150.734%-8.56915%-40.3093%
AMLT Network159.730.00250151835.299%1.6141%-40.3009%
iNFT1.420.000351352.81026%0%-40.2951%
Huobi Fil5885.492.9420.2766%4.29304%-40.2886%
iPulse43.980.01112241123.24%0.647112%-40.2876%
Yaki Gold114.970.0000555322.7692%18.5906%-40.2825%
CFX Quantum340650.0028921844.0059%-1.34582%-40.2661%
uTip210.920.0001910114343.7%-31.9264%-40.258%
Stake DAO705670.347562131.09%-2.43023%-40.2569%
Rebasing Liquidity1082.4293.79685.22%0%-40.2406%
DeFi on MCW2205.040.01522971859.33%7.48527%-40.2183%
MetaDubai54.060.0000017921.7288%2.81305%-40.2108%
Solar Energy0.1615020.00002623160.505%9.66241%-40.196%
FreshCut Diamond4027.680.018485418.1728%0%-40.1521%
Karşıyaka Taraftar Fan Token324940.003821581594.25%5.46309%-40.1352%
Hue00.0270022822.814%0%-40.1063%
DogeGaySon213.940.0000022415.6058%-0.272296%-40.1041%
FoxGirl304.590.00000000224656.9495%18.0838%-40.0845%
Supertron0.01993150.00000194103.457%0%-40.0738%
DChess King0.9031220.000866225.82769%-0.989213%-40.0725%
Metaverse ETP1460.520.023047513.6005%-4.9545%-40.0501%
Coinsuper Ecosystem Network41.260.000588052931.93%0%-40.0327%
Zero Collateral Dai00.0006425829.5028%0%-40.0114%
BurnDoge0.2704290.000000000029543753469%0%-40.0029%
Luna Inu2534100.0000000015852594.59%89.8002%-39.9959%
Space Monkey00.0000003712773660.23%0%-39.985%
Blastx2.180.0002184735.962%-3.12349%-39.9781%
WXCOINS0.000425230.000212612436.47%0%-39.9756%
Blocksport895.830.00087543202.274%-36.6091%-39.9745%
Warp Bond917.3886.117.08944%0%-39.9614%
Liquid KSM15260.44.270.7826%-2.47575%-39.9594%
ZombieCake13.670.0000611912.0068%0%-39.9585%
Orion Money14125.30.0016181142.0854%2.22684%-39.9174%
MFCoin26.570.00243367525.366%-29.4354%-39.916%
BlackPool19798.50.29104543.0325%-9.88371%-39.9075%
My Pandaverse3.080.00000031598539.0676%0%-39.9012%
JeToken8.160.0000035555.4267%5.37647%-39.8555%
WallStreetBets DApp2825930.0007884583.9385%60.2676%-39.8539%
UniFi Protocol428080.747332313.326%3.27314%-39.8462%
Seedify.fund32517600.994723295.848%-9.09892%-39.8339%
SHIBGF19478.50.000000000484189183.474%-46.1083%-39.8229%
Augury Finance195.950.002359742634.16%1.44901%-39.79%
Constellation4960050.04668114647.06%-17.3261%-39.7831%
Humanscape216651000.102697175159%4.0136%-39.7811%
GET Protocol899040.96422610295.3%8.77403%-39.7556%
InfinitX146.390.00990348922757000%0%-39.7389%
NFTDAO23.630.0000000025668.89316%-21.3098%-39.7358%
Sportemon Go14188.80.00000001112788.1298%0%-39.7352%
AiPiChain1.170.000002715078.09%0%-39.7254%
Yield Protocol212050.0037799495.0191%21.8978%-39.718%
Greencoin0.45610.00064494148924%0.430971%-39.6762%
AgaveCoin4.470.00165201365.407%-27.9754%-39.6364%
Slash Protocol00.014283.65218%0%-39.6319%
DefiDollar DAO5468600.0085409574.016%-13.6567%-39.6302%
Qredo30814600.208986125.371%33.8986%-39.6271%
Utopia120.660.0001657551.2487%0%-39.6226%
Apple Protocol00.0150272343.72%31.5556%-39.6216%
OpenOcean42936400.021881968.2406%-4.07506%-39.6084%
Cyber Crystal2740.440.1924534.3929%-3.94275%-39.5744%
Shilling0.01156040.0011560451052.9%0%-39.5672%
Polylauncher23.850.0049894353.3263%-2.27108%-39.5636%
SuperRare70386600.14746975.4959%14.2778%-39.5605%
Pirate Chain929270.3584275258.01%-11.469%-39.5464%
PetroDollar39.830.008309353940.16%0%-39.5311%
YFISCURITY8.620.3750351837.02%0%-39.5305%
Baby Floki Billionaire27.880.00000000011252288.2348%0%-39.527%
Busy404520.002519947.38184%-15.3833%-39.5139%
Storj799695000.3979787.751%8.79383%-39.5122%
PARSIQ10949400.1257377865.27%22.8098%-39.4915%
Bonded Cronos4134.350.07849447.8791%-1.56916%-39.4893%
ONBUFF15280500.030060474.7127%0.501182%-39.4788%
FreeRossDAO461210.0000580310.4642%0.156037%-39.4693%
Kocaelispor Fan Token318660.0023061265.9986%17.6948%-39.4643%
Vidulum1682.270.0186166389.218%6.40663%-39.4522%
bUKHI97.550.001482427.08078%0%-39.4414%
BNSD Finance18473.60.0015418643.6774%-7.6957%-39.4374%
MoonRock V2889.330.0007184348.3634%-1.75874%-39.4093%
Dominium23.060.9169482.78078%-0.799673%-39.4044%
Tokemak7983980.96802726.223%-2.81337%-39.4009%
LogiTron9238.510.019960238.6366%0%-39.3802%
Kronn1696820.00012746162.938%0%-39.3772%
Polarisdefi10.450.00040332.52407%-19.3125%-39.3648%
Hackspace Capital0.006825990.00028224549.23%-35.4502%-39.3639%
Mixsome1.180.00263997944.798%15.6422%-39.3588%
1MillionNFTs18972.90.13764360.0904%4.44238%-39.3564%
CHADS VC0.4482060.0091245737.623%0%-39.3537%
ZURRENCY576021.64142.61%-4.33753%-39.3537%
Student Coin564950.00279161189.035%1.84564%-39.3521%
Keysians Network16588.10.31660516.6019%0%-39.3512%
Kori Inu678.280.000000214971113.74%53.1145%-39.3494%
SONO12.430.0002356939.7693%0%-39.3486%
Travel Care2.390.00072651110.916%8.03132%-39.3342%
Flash Loans246.440.0004910992.3955%4.24296%-39.3313%
Frenchie2770.310.00000010532638.1572%0%-39.2792%
Moon Owl0.4313510.00000000003835.4765%0%-39.2745%
Big Defi Energy11.10.0002681284.2446%-35.285%-39.2543%
Frost Finance Dune4.740.25734617.6849%0%-39.2517%
Vagabond1461.720.02622181.18822%-15.6147%-39.2268%
EcoDollar7.710.000226929.8018%0%-39.2227%
Moonbeam181566000.42428143.2086%-3.96787%-39.2145%
LordToken876.020.0069638731.9457%2.65535%-39.2126%
EurocoinToken4805.750.07643590277.7%-3.07097%-39.1888%
Metahero10377800.00488459129.246%2.73786%-39.1858%
Foresting142.930.00002812668.959%0%-39.1709%
Kiki0.0746050.000009994.16934%0%-39.1643%
Boboo Token00.05910110.3461%0%-39.1459%
Women Empowerment5353.260.00000000046502861.1712%-13.4824%-39.1396%
MicroBitcoin19.370.00000311066.48%17.2003%-39.1388%
BORA176214000.1843514051.7%-1.75662%-39.1302%
APE Punk172.95172.19137.413%0%-39.1203%
Cryptonits288.380.00043214168.454%1.52735%-39.1095%
DeCredit223930.0012686456.37%1.58618%-39.0986%
Token Echo31.080.05889259.4986%0%-39.098%
Douge00.00000001973312.1921%0%-39.0828%
Xcavator13.920.044795460.9408%0%-39.0626%
Filda942350.0034238667.4398%6.27216%-39.0595%
Mooni43.050.00000000009305329.9164%5.66314%-39.0014%
PokeDX2.760.0066402226.5589%4.85102%-38.9936%
GAMEE3951320.009802141809.75%5.40702%-38.9836%
Efinity47944900.10353865.7891%22.8289%-38.9564%
Witch Token11102.40.16328880.955%-7.63574%-38.9554%
Xeonbit4.030.000201681.72828%0%-38.9364%
Thorstarter240540.013327286.321%-5.24264%-38.9254%
Kubic651320.00105777135.682%11.9363%-38.9201%
ZuCoinChain565.930.1626764032880%0%-38.9096%
Wale14.080.00000011302113.6199%0%-38.9077%
Lifinity3308.040.29011162533.3%0.281752%-38.8934%
Electric Cash16.090.66521542.2003%4.67148%-38.8859%
KuboCoin0.1204060.0000004951741550.67%-12.6322%-38.885%
BYTZ30.350.000295461628.51%-0.615629%-38.8825%
Lunes3.660.003135466830.24%-13.6413%-38.859%
Gems5966.920.00006752207.11%6.30341%-38.8425%
MetaniaGames1809.980.0026486437.5364%0.20095%-38.8318%
YFE Money816.611.33195.208%0%-38.8314%
RealFevr2822.870.000555195.71812%0.810266%-38.8156%
Goblin12.750.00000000116469.9322%3.58991%-38.8148%
Dexfin76.810.0114545285.205%-1.18843%-38.8029%
BunnyPark Game94.380.0000150733.9528%-4.32257%-38.7942%
BullDogSwap18.610.00029021209.119%0%-38.7896%
Piccolo Inu375520.00000000752565.3559%39.0439%-38.7394%
Ethereans1707.984.1281.1894%5.51588%-38.7184%
Momentum MTM0.000165260.00276671199.65%0%-38.7179%
Taxa Network10640.10.0017140934.6774%-1.75359%-38.6748%
Aave BAT00.24531159.8978%7.82007%-38.6334%
GemPay4.830.002177172506.06%0.113183%-38.6194%
GoNetwork0.001707820.00044943274.073%0%-38.5969%
Synapse Network212.350.011763420.7273%3.05157%-38.5803%
UNCL1102016.92480.753%-10.3987%-38.5782%
Trabzonspor Fan Token6997201.1747.3881%-3.71422%-38.5682%
ArchAngel608.330.000000000014181136.94%8.99673%-38.5443%
Berry61652000.00143784295.903%73.8537%-38.5362%
Main Street5.540.000000000336024724578%4.97176%-38.5249%
Sakura563600.013604944.2107%19.658%-38.519%
Aave BAT v12.420.24584562.7111%8.02392%-38.5174%
Goose Finance4436.720.023824817.1447%-0.522346%-38.4651%
HyperExchange79.180.00347621116.167%-8.53663%-38.4638%
WOM Protocol4139150.029810432.5022%-2.36731%-38.4635%
BasketDAO1.340.42921725.3477%0%-38.4561%
Parasset138.980.0420251885.804%0%-38.4331%
UNION Protocol Governance223160.0003416856.7631%2.254%-38.4266%
Cindrum1755.860.00149798400.479%-6.33187%-38.4255%
UangMarket7.60.00000000000108626.7108%1.54441%-38.416%
Cryptonovae19189.10.0151345130.101%26.6943%-38.4037%
Heart Number0.1724910.0000372953.2407%0%-38.3774%
IX1002050.663946200.618%2.75573%-38.3762%
Swap3.090.00451571126.152%8.66607%-38.3545%
KRYLL2542950.2815976348.52%-6.81737%-38.3472%
OWN Token0.7239560.0000182824.542%-0.463803%-38.3355%
Secret22984200.713759224.999%-4.35795%-38.3196%
VeganNation GreenCoin21.030.018554530.8354%0.739358%-38.3165%
BAW Network2.450.000002170.063%0%-38.291%
Phoenix Finance13810.60.0012168838.8356%0.098638%-38.2844%
Dollars0.001467251.383139.24%-0.30554%-38.2713%
Flare Finance325660.24619916.33%-11.0894%-38.2689%
pSTAKE Staked XPRT966.890.48344520.811%1.62568%-38.2599%
Poseidon231.531.5262.2376%10.5671%-38.2588%
ArbiNYAN8562.190.00440134723.363%9.82599%-38.2523%
Xuez Coin295710.00212273128.806%-2.9587%-38.2402%
Liquid Staking Dot6087.650.48817983.9019%0%-38.2181%
Leprechaun Finance612.370.0002702416.1415%-16.2069%-38.2099%
Gains13462.30.10782678.3502%1.61631%-38.2081%
ShadowSwap00.0005164333.7192%0%-38.1777%
Affyn3544630.035720723.7556%3.03175%-38.175%
PlayDapp28167500.227878190.555%-0.872654%-38.158%
WomenCoin4.310.000004314043.96%-46.2548%-38.1345%
UnlimitedIP4758.30.00020878102.674%-7.08984%-38.1088%
Raptoreum13527.70.001869283097.04%-1.7359%-38.1054%
Revive498.910.00001921131.481%0%-38.0889%
B2U Coin33.270.012168648.7038%0%-38.069%
Ziktalk3745880.004511557699.43%9.36497%-38.0568%
SmartCredit7970.920.737975175.519%3.52811%-38.0529%
Profile Utility Token97.970.0017494311758.6%25.9904%-38.0349%
BinaHunter1.0980.0006809842.3365%0%-38.0307%
Shuey Rhon Inu12.380.0000065938.7608%0%-38.0231%
Amun DeFi Index00.5624894.40373%0%-38.0226%
Infinite Metaverse2.060.05740364.5918%0%-37.9988%
Amazon Tokenized Stock Defichain3687.7176.7471.0722%-3.63397%-37.9749%
Clams0.5393770.089516425.602%1.24904%-37.953%
Millonarios FC Fan Token1253060.81804874.828%16.7955%-37.9381%
Wrapped Filecoin364.489.6421.7135%-5.19457%-37.9281%
Neopin4389140.95167467.5758%5.70713%-37.9244%
Freela58.340.0001834186.8943%-3.31927%-37.9141%
JustMoney [OLD]00.00001978244.07%0%-37.9109%
Torchain5967.370.000004511228.04%0%-37.904%
Camp17.310.00000948229.629%0.0806607%-37.8952%
Not Much00.0000003504855.86875%0%-37.8901%
BNBRise56.530.000000020514388.005%0%-37.8684%
PandaDAO609.570.00388297122.639%20.9672%-37.8605%
Minato17.752.3562.6013%20.18%-37.8598%
Poken230860.0016463930.2146%6.99734%-37.8546%
Stem Cell Coin6.750.00159829132676%23.9006%-37.8516%
Fusion Energy X10.380.00054963242.773%0%-37.8457%
Baby Dogo Coin496.370.000000000000310483311.414%23.0577%-37.8228%
Jobchain1.70.00023854197207%-17.8125%-37.8227%
Lichang0.2579810.000002873962.02%0%-37.8092%
CPUchain0.03769090.000212464145.54%0%-37.8051%
Empire Capital1092.50.0347128284.743%-14.0364%-37.8005%
ESG Chain828940.0283915179.665%2.10123%-37.7935%
JustLiquidity4957526.41893.375%66.0405%-37.783%
SOLAPE1490.160.001228531032.02%5.84206%-37.7689%
Nerve Finance4893.910.0047240319.7434%7.23602%-37.7596%
Radio Caca150405000.00024017124.454%13.1732%-37.7588%
Xdoge999.80.0000015116.6959%3.54923%-37.7543%
Thetan Arena7558170.06284637.5718%17.2875%-37.7526%
Pocket Network5408070.05554349.5382%-17.004%-37.7475%
pNetwork44685300.18356977.2726%6.58297%-37.7336%
Bounty0x5295.110.0004998991.7178%-4.46748%-37.7303%
SpiritSwap1214690.00939238110.666%23.4756%-37.7236%
Scotty Beam8330.50.000989416.8469%1.10285%-37.709%
SX Network3145380.12140927.524%-4.89509%-37.6839%
ALIS00.00517068196.867%0%-37.6724%
ARMOR5053.370.0057996242.445%4.58383%-37.6699%
Hedge Finance4.610.000037134.0851%0%-37.6539%
Bxmi33459900.38876242431.3%0%-37.6367%
SOLIDsex: Tokenized veSOLID1454.810.012411417.3912%1.54714%-37.6357%
SEEN36.80.4164844221.45%0%-37.5983%
iETH0653.461595.06%0%-37.5774%
Silent Notary10788.40.0000584614902.2%5.7135%-37.5712%
Eminer10832100.0009580837.4477%29.3279%-37.5628%
OWL00.5591663137.71%0%-37.5562%
MEVerse4556430.0096235330.9362%-6.58982%-37.5527%
Cook13979.80.0003179433.2686%5.19264%-37.5318%
Metanyx163.140.0000839381.1081%30.5157%-37.5228%
Truebit Protocol7245470.11436367.1471%17.1538%-37.5202%
EDEN710660.0567529.17913e35%2.57934%-37.5135%
Exosis0.9697850.0186994042.79%-39.1057%-37.5089%
ApeSwap2439130.0651539.6612%-2.84902%-37.4924%
Guppy0.5481820.00037623385.651%0%-37.4871%
Xverse0.130250.0011810910.7966%0%-37.4788%
Dukascoin124.121.1924.5366%0%-37.4737%
42-coin109.59254852763.14%5.92638%-37.4647%
Moon Nation Game229560.00568274406.976%1.46826%-37.4371%
Bitcoin Private2.910.4664575915.81%26.1512%-37.4327%
QChi Chain8.250.000634540.94557%0%-37.4295%
Loon Network16728.70.0019310541.9403%13.4715%-37.4215%
Ternio472.120.00296783108.694%7.57133%-37.3726%
Türkiye Basketbol Federasyonu Fan Token745010.0354283678.057%-3.15029%-37.3509%
Robot Warriors0.03705080.003705082260.63%0%-37.3455%
BlockWarrior6.760.0006829220.5123%0%-37.3298%
T992.650.000052960.8605%0%-37.3087%
CircleSwap2661.180.09820970.3432%7.17657%-37.2806%
Noku13273.10.2424397133.71%-4.32914%-37.2698%
Xolo Inu4658830.000121694.349%0%-37.2423%
Okratech13894200.0090179797.562%28.2965%-37.2358%
HashBX2.960.00113472954.431%0%-37.2296%
Valencia CF Fan Token3244890.82054424.1559%-2.86784%-37.2252%
Trendsy0.8889390.0000000677198.93906%0.313605%-37.2107%
REDMARS910.910.000905727.5771%4.30727%-37.2068%
Trendering1528.160.68010928.8954%0%-37.1944%
Wrapped Moonbeam10971200.42458143.818%20.5712%-37.1943%
EAutocoin0.000155450.000015551748.51%0%-37.187%
RAKON8230.10.3045146879.84%0%-37.1854%
Benzene740.570.1679221411.41%-12.553%-37.1592%
888tron225620.036924232.562%12.7647%-37.146%
VersaGames3916.90.0445681112.728%-8.74068%-37.1415%
Mochimo0.2793750.02793752549.3%0%-37.1404%
SafeDot14.670.000084636.02501%0.810559%-37.138%
TokoNFT3.560.0000001428361.81318%0%-37.1208%
TNC Coin1763320.0002511373.9211%-7.65299%-37.1014%
MedicalVeda281780.0015160894.2868%-8.69236%-37.0754%
Promo Swipe Coin0.7070530.0072213121.0165%0%-37.0692%
BabyBUSD0.4598630.00000027719322.2001%0%-37.0655%
2X20.1756840.00023424811.291%0%-37.0532%
Shield Protocol930170.240384197.618%75.4209%-37.0337%
Hydro4482.010.002305714734.46%8.69253%-37.0075%
Wenlambo4.120.0046341719.0292%-0.656454%-37.0036%
Fone428.310.0000093422.9042%-8.51515%-36.9908%
Ecoin Finance331.070.001263981328880000000%9.35045%-36.9872%
Value Set Dollar00.3513678.01789%0%-36.9843%
GalaxyCoin966600.00000000208689.8147%7.11683%-36.9446%
BitZeny0.004701960.0002351515.913%0%-36.9286%
Rockstar Doge0.8399820.00000000009184242.1525%0%-36.9187%
Aave MKR v10651.8775.7999%9.57233%-36.89%
DRIVENx397.220.0034321723.9587%2.45546%-36.8861%
One Basis Cash116.790.14314135.666%0.238521%-36.8765%
MATH2753890.128363119.846%9.21692%-36.8634%
NewYork Exchange938.361.0714482.93%6.59925%-36.8619%
Metapad291370.0066225329.0179%0%-36.8547%
Libera Financial12921.51.06522.7667%-4.52221%-36.8481%
IQeon568460.285676323.351%1.68252%-36.8415%
DuckDuck63.23102.9959.4734%-1.36151%-36.833%
Taboo1525760.00111285607.072%3.13834%-36.8237%
Floki Pup222.720.00000001615130.0607%0%-36.8178%
CardanoEvo40.230.00000066870843.826%0%-36.8149%
Vega Protocol2929481.2675.7214%-6.3433%-36.7903%
LGCY Network305740.00020402106.047%9.02474%-36.785%
Acent6530890.00949689156.952%23.5743%-36.7757%
GAMER285380.0096529838.9111%0.489726%-36.7743%
HashLand Coin18.810.37840435.8422%-0.916617%-36.7463%
Merlin4.850.0068457318.7705%-0.560153%-36.7403%
Relic10.650.000074027569.84%-24.0069%-36.7364%
GAMB205260.00020425317.261%14.4476%-36.7297%
SW DAO0.4085162.2858.5624%0%-36.7269%
Vega Coin3815941.26444.527%-7.04488%-36.7215%
Bitmax Coin11.470.00033443339.008%0%-36.7049%
Repo Coin5.390.051734183.655%-12.4718%-36.7049%
Growth Root1609.36307.69127.103%8.36477%-36.7042%
EXIP18230.51.218.8686%0%-36.6388%
BUSDX901.960.0003691643.4331%11.6919%-36.6197%
Wonderland TIME4409.7711.1296.0816%0.868752%-36.619%
ManateeCoin0.000383320.000035143805.83%0%-36.6117%
Aave MKR0577.4822.1378%-5.97618%-36.597%
DUSD Network31.250.000029619.5309%0%-36.5944%
Parachute735830.0003030818623.2%0.0133603%-36.5826%
KwikTrust709580.0315193178.435%6.57424%-36.5715%
MeridaWorld0.2614420.00744237211.408%0%-36.5666%
Boba Brewery62.230.0012001833.5983%8.69411%-36.5588%
Ellipsis X13564400.0003866346.8289%3.52536%-36.5446%
Moneybyte68.090.02484284583.42%-30.7685%-36.5354%
Spinada Cash193.030.006391740.30391%0%-36.5316%
KLend1.970.045381120.701%-2.10503%-36.5177%
ZcCoin00.00261909482.054%0%-36.5159%
MoonBoobs00.000008274.52531%0%-36.5116%
Castello Coin868280.09898523.4247%3.99782%-36.4853%
REN485254000.092585579.555%11.4541%-36.4847%
Artik806.490.00012527233.207%14.8939%-36.4791%
Attila17257.10.0031928539.2812%20.5555%-36.4521%
Efforce5125460.06083654.3217%-1.22269%-36.4504%
WeStarter716110.0079287413.7506%6.90033%-36.445%
Virtue Poker Points3340.260.00692265224.323%26.395%-36.4226%
CherryPick00.208867281.169%0%-36.4159%
DeFiPie91.80.0022079267.824%0%-36.4126%
Libcoin1444.010.1438031.15914%0%-36.4003%
BlockMesh41.180.000722381100.9%0%-36.3947%
POOMOON229440.00023152115.013%-8.75548%-36.3641%
OpenStream World126.260.0079453133.9775%5.56152%-36.3611%
bDollar4.910.0279172668.533%0.929723%-36.3592%
World Credit Diamond Coin170.690.000045111116.31%0%-36.3581%
Buffed Kishu00.00000000001332840.9018%0%-36.355%
Firebird2631190.10436864.3346%22.4137%-36.3531%
Etherisc DIP10027.40.0143987616.632%-24.1693%-36.3388%
DeFi114.420.00064132311.318%-23.0523%-36.3212%
Metaverse NFT Index1000.990.571996120.018%0.368348%-36.3163%
Motocoin1.60.0087607911656.5%0%-36.3082%
Uhive1373740.000467253914.38%-3.20194%-36.3076%
PeerMe SUPER794.880.00713539109.146%0%-36.2856%
MX1378210.873342190.19%0.957174%-36.2755%
General Attention Currency1.630.0296375150.891%0%-36.2672%
Falconswap17613.50.0086573726.0384%-4.11%-36.2318%
Polker3162940.00479232136.952%107.587%-36.2193%
GDRT288.620.000000000779023127.184%-1.47439%-36.1909%
Hash Bridge Oracle10963.40.00177113462.816%0.85962%-36.1869%
impactMarket2505.590.00082972325.634%-9.24928%-36.1805%
MetaWars397620.00174596221.229%-0.771075%-36.1745%
Quickswap [OLD]282595050.8794.2562%-12.8245%-36.1613%
REI Network23044400.02728142.4129%0.558867%-36.1482%
Altered State Machine10048800.063263175.691%66.8893%-36.126%
DegenVC170480.06020729.6835%-6.0638%-36.1195%
Pamp Network1.340.00009362600775%0%-36.0853%
CHEQD Network1575270.028718537.9161%-1.39491%-36.0822%
Ares Protocol10082.80.0018576989.8595%2.74029%-36.0669%
TUNE TOKEN495.250.00008285310.105%0.0175725%-36.0616%
Neighbourhoods2172.810.0003078242.217%8.07912%-36.0436%
7Pixels249793.2221.8222%-5.85879%-36.0386%
Carboncoin1.0550.000014441261.18%0%-36.0342%
Bitcoin Red0.000916650.00090666199.705%-8.95071%-36.008%
SiaClassic0.000024250.000008081068.6%0.0764076%-35.969%
BabyWhiteTiger1.0140.00000000015557156.878%0%-35.9658%
AnteDAO15644.40.6254122.04105%-7.04059%-35.9241%
Lattice250240.294173371.299%1.86644%-35.9067%
Hathor6470650.094686151.827%-12.5782%-35.8978%
ASSY Index00.61717657.1976%0%-35.8874%
YOU Chain14324.10.0013474241.1651%10.5677%-35.8821%
Binom Protocol48.570.0000120329.8046%0%-35.8583%
CryptoSnake0.3004050.00030041248.041%-3.26647%-35.8452%
RMRK2511492.2645.8988%-15.9366%-35.827%
Firulais0.0000000000919330.0000000000091934871.57%-0.0532402%-35.8213%
SafeMoon [OLD]8002.970.000001664191.39%-9.00914%-35.8093%
NFTASCII19.190.00000000001221722.7715%0%-35.7924%
THORChain655318001.6721297.4%-5.37326%-35.7169%
Quiztok1780700.0010729940.9974%-2.87008%-35.6968%
KYC.Crypto0.5984140.009035391146.66%0%-35.6887%
Gan Punks1217.573.09307.907%0%-35.682%
MVP Coin508.030.0114109160.157%0%-35.6562%
Fraktionalized THUG 28560.2236030.224083222.684%24.2416%-35.6336%
Lady Uni1056.30.0011531543.3276%-2.88346%-35.6314%
Observer330660.00123069923.128%-2.50157%-35.625%
Lumeneo7.350.00000153387.624%0%-35.6045%
Binamars Game00.001142490.43351%0%-35.5994%
MCFinance5991.480.0044026646.958%2.73679%-35.5982%
Moonriver17372808.3148.1507%-2.73997%-35.5812%
ARK Innovation ETF Defichain2657.5932.2397.537%3.00313%-35.5745%
Unite18.20.0066871162.8164%0%-35.5691%
Stronger6479113.25251.151%132.788%-35.5639%
Altbet128.040.0073863937820.2%-3.09415%-35.5509%
Nobo Finance0.2380430.00000000081705532.8002%0%-35.5475%
SaluS184.993.823952.1%0%-35.5419%
VeThor13409100.00110984715.472%0.00882832%-35.4926%
Cherish31.650.0503234.6516%-1.97178%-35.4755%
Blocksmith Labs Forge3448310.200517284.705%121.839%-35.4661%
KryptoPets0.1556540.0000000000000203520.45036%0%-35.4582%
Seba2486.250.0013006133.9628%-11.6514%-35.4493%
PANTHEON X616.460.00110155139.247%-13.2937%-35.4451%
Kiba Inu513460.000005826763.46%-15.3726%-35.4152%
USD Gambit1076.480.655227573.277%0%-35.4117%
PureFi559730.0090777498.1898%13.1442%-35.3951%
Litecoin Finance0.000214240.00021424427.658%0%-35.3757%
4 Meta World226.550.00000182117.315%0%-35.3718%
Bitkub Coin8714571.77446.293%-0.373074%-35.3638%
SwapAll16378.90.032910525.5594%0%-35.3626%
TopChain479200.00060326309.368%2.8228%-35.3606%
Hashmasks2322.793.67103.412%-11.0833%-35.3532%
MovieBloc299375000.00330257759.937%8.80161%-35.3482%
ImpactX8.680.00000000000016430829.145%0%-35.3414%
Everscale20768300.26263391.082%-0.486408%-35.2907%
MEEB Vault (NFTX)2315.184573.5199.3603%3.54397%-35.282%
NewYorkCoin2.750.000004472094990%1.04195%-35.2739%
PooCoin13372.80.34467288784%16.1156%-35.2709%
Xiglute Coin5307.290.0000004328225058.69%11.6762%-35.2704%
Bitcoin Incognito4.380.00521688327.441%-32.8076%-35.2525%
Dagger10482.80.01305541323.38%-10.5477%-35.2425%
Holdex Finance6.950.00189822494.952%0%-35.2103%
IX Swap1055110.024091391.3274%28.4688%-35.2098%
TEAL2.290.0005478217.6049%0%-35.1908%
Monster Slayer Share0.006371510.637151240.325%0%-35.1488%
BLOCKMAX10401.10.0209935258.869%6.80865%-35.1425%
Lion16166.30.0000572625.3519%18.248%-35.1419%
Unilock.Network (OLD)1290.460.0294911105.268%-6.48281%-35.1374%
Choise.com3718080.66955882.337%-11.2132%-35.1357%
Connector Coin4250.00038192348.189%0%-35.1306%
4D Twin Maps3.120.00000008799346.7133%23.4284%-35.1208%
Voyce276.530.00000026556423.778%2.4108%-35.1186%
Nestree4705560.00625418762.915%-3.49785%-35.1081%
Fruit Fighters29.570.00000002512310.0462%0%-35.1076%
Heroes & Empires771670.0033752712.6037%6.1981%-35.0872%
HelpKidz Coin12504.10.0000046792.2974%7.32437%-35.0768%
SLNV2157520.000156296.64741%3.61376%-35.0721%
NFMonsters1222.640.0035120631.4991%0%-35.0469%
Merchant1004090.029870327.1607%6.8754%-35.0168%
arcane bear00.03138341559.6%0%-35.0164%
BNBX Finance00.0000000001412595.33441%0%-35.0086%
Octafarm54.450.0024287118.9498%0%-34.9985%
QuipuSwap Governance46.740.3613153.3071%-1.93469%-34.9856%
LilDoge82.90.00000000009521.527%0%-34.9773%
Audius174783000.244555561.679%-11.9072%-34.9661%
MYKEY7.090.004341451194.28%-35.182%-34.9308%
Anti-Lockdown00.0003117945.3181%0%-34.9161%
YSOY Chain206.321.51103.29%10.5191%-34.898%
KogeCoin65.950.00484522103.329%-7.6465%-34.8892%
Yummy14261.80.00000181239.094%6.80942%-34.8874%
Blind Boxes378320.00561849169.335%12.6907%-34.8873%
Aragon Court00.1316134929.96%0%-34.874%
DiarrheaCoin00.00001543.8665%0%-34.8477%
SanDeGo0.000208340.000000208342258.736%0%-34.8452%
ShareAt5.660.033740115.4588%0%-34.8441%
Atari4491.480.0023309236.3587%-6.22424%-34.8319%
Bitnorm1.840.0011208365.909%0%-34.8289%
Kebab0.01028620.005143134.1213%0%-34.8238%
Binance-Peg Polkadot2753234.389.98619%8.69337%-34.8181%
Indorse0.000588210.002941043835910%0%-34.8152%
Metafish11.790.000325568.35811%-1.17117%-34.8088%
CCUniverse0.007122770.00000485177.671%0%-34.8046%
Wrapped Staked Olympus1616.913231.5180.1941%0%-34.8002%
Scatter.cx00.000129047747.93%0%-34.7699%
Ruyi27.720.00041451623545%-0.659716%-34.7494%
Iron Finance2922.540.00005861123.835%-7.57635%-34.7344%
DogeDao00.0000028160.736%0%-34.734%
La Peseta58.80.000000000701364999.078%-14.6522%-34.7278%
0xCharts53.240.0000000027245.19098%0%-34.7276%
Ace Entertainment50.290.0025312218.41%0%-34.722%
Gemstones00.00048513.1216%0%-34.7066%
X-Consoles3581.333.06167.047%-12.0219%-34.693%
Oracle Top 5 Index06.1641.2991%0%-34.6894%
WePower122.740.0005611166.562%24.319%-34.6888%
Devery1049.370.00071746703.968%0%-34.6767%
Diviner Protocol10444.80.0002793334.0462%0.179454%-34.6555%
Nsure Network1156240.012280128.9269%-3.28459%-34.6528%
Geojam7533370.0029734395.8377%3.95127%-34.6246%
Generation of Yield016.52162.681%0%-34.6086%
LEO Token4039023.36368.93%-1.07887%-34.6083%
ClearDAO1115910.004539047.45287e34%-1.95947%-34.5865%
Formation FI1968290.00197965.39256%-10.8921%-34.571%
CryptoXpress114210.0556693.47566%-3.95172%-34.5671%
xSPECTAR1774090.036204981.7363%-0.00346236%-34.5166%
Myriad Social0.246550.0002088445.1434%3.30213%-34.503%
Kitty Inu294.40.00000417120.175%42.4932%-34.4895%
CVIP47.880.08092342.9065%0%-34.4794%
JackPool.finance7252533.6238.6838%11.5821%-34.4653%
CryptoBharatCoin218.370.39811911386.1%0%-34.4482%
Lyfe Silver6221.110.52064815.8072%6.098%-34.4456%
Shibacock00.00000000194942.1642%0%-34.4142%
xMooney0.9840980.0000337233.3573%2.58744%-34.4062%
TEN750.740.0082870220.5089%-2.32506%-34.4026%
TrezarCoin84.630.0001889153.3249%7.96095%-34.4026%
BabyCare1.910.00000000013181515.1073%0%-34.3956%
CryptoRockets3.520.0000652329.8047%0%-34.3894%
Torex11.240.00370921290.93%0%-34.3851%
Vortex DeFi38.430.0014468439.0886%0%-34.3827%
Palantir Tokenized Stock Defichain245616.5392.9157%12.2527%-34.3763%
sXMR131.93214.29294.895%0%-34.3727%
HeroesChained1561220.05564198.738%-9.10719%-34.3709%
Spherium6112.510.013799350.1929%-1.72237%-34.3705%
Kuma Inu1110860.000000012737150.142%-0.576465%-34.3313%
Wenlambo [OLD]101.930.00000000460313.8499%0%-34.322%
Panda Girl225.210.000000000007220.42058%0%-34.3193%
CargoLink99.470.0051572852.1086%-4.1498%-34.3095%
FrogSwap12086.40.08160135.7752%-1.70385%-34.309%
Kadena143542001.0921749.98%-11.9943%-34.3075%
Keisuke Inu665.220.00000000000320327.1637%4.2029%-34.2833%
Hugo Game12.440.000149710.02297%0%-34.2606%
Connectome3814690.0870621308.2%-2.96993%-34.2602%
X-Block361480.00002751869.707%0%-34.2511%
SafeDoge0.00008150.0000000000755593128.29%0%-34.2144%
Metaverse Index1202028.1199.8483%6.509%-34.2066%
Moonshots Farm136.230.015113953.1742%9.35518%-34.1897%
Curate2445300.0496772363.09%-0.34222%-34.1771%
Elfworld17.150.022532125.2337%0%-34.1514%
Exgold1.484.38403.845%0%-34.1271%
Float Protocol: Float153.430.7614416.69094%3.17395%-34.1213%
Assemble Protocol8568120.0133122154.538%2.9535%-34.1065%
Little Ugly Duck60.14090.0221%-3.52467%-34.1048%
Museum of Crypto Art831.380.180309112.724%0.212747%-34.0882%
Sarcophagus417.450.139428217.466%-0.941429%-34.0848%
Silo Finance1904400.054322152.384%17.7193%-34.0839%
iXledger37.450.00347876814.401%2.76657%-34.0765%
CBerry5.420.00772638164.164%0%-34.0674%
ZAT Project327.90.000647734.6733%-8.72382%-34.0633%
OctoFi3369.661.08832.2092%-8.08426%-34.042%
MiniEverDoge4.180.0000000010664.7426%0%-34.0375%
CryptoZoon431040.0005479817.0715%-13.0409%-34.0338%
Tokenoid0.4575970.0061559711.4996%0%-34.0247%
PRESTO342.210.00019255416.656%0%-34.0105%
Digital Financial Exchange1560400.21334816.7207%-7.25841%-34.0077%
Squeeze0.46380.0000000018419.71803%-0.0156438%-34.0059%
TosDis228502.5157.6565%5.43973%-33.9981%
Ripio Coin170.50.004168719.94029%1.87196%-33.9941%
Alpha Capital196.210.00022081138.408%-4.39662%-33.9887%
SKALE148113000.034511688.3924%2.24968%-33.9879%
MNPCoin0.00007290.00072901156.151%-13.055%-33.9575%
DTMI0.003743150.00037431235.485%0%-33.9511%
NodeBunch3.770.00009511.1536%0%-33.9168%
PHUNK Vault (NFTX)364.75405.28577.673%0%-33.9113%
MetaDrace2.380.0004514143.9832%9.75964%-33.8699%
Kzcash0.3804620.0005304130.753%1.04013%-33.8695%
AudioCoin1.130.000074922253.33%0%-33.8682%
Italo1.40.0002403623.1629%0%-33.8671%
Zilliqa649825000.0264571136.97%-3.03334%-33.8517%
Axie Infinity12192000010.119547.47%-9.72563%-33.8421%
Sakura Inu00.000000000000804261422.915%0%-33.8383%
Wrapped ThunderPOKT685.160.1866784.9167%-16.608%-33.8165%
Green Meta43.190.0000000020113.56959%1.05684%-33.7731%
CatNIP15.510.0001442244.9714%0%-33.7693%
HoneyFarm Finance5.891.4411.0412%3.04425%-33.7558%
LaunchZone3898.750.1220369.63081%-0.0912868%-33.7484%
ZeLoop Eco Reward504810.00000307301.648%4.49632%-33.7469%
xINCHb777.310.265674108.139%0%-33.7356%
Flokidoge0.1005550.00000000056003618.0054%0%-33.7169%
PokerFi2090.810.000074147.8278%-4.3313%-33.7064%
NFT Stars955.530.0778527.77938e35%-0.620216%-33.7024%
Earth Token1.260.00134851261.963%0%-33.697%
Zuflo Coin0.01373310.00053415212.048%0%-33.6806%
Midas Protocol0.0004460.00022318152.8%0%-33.6016%
PandoProject231760.02102711550.24%-20.0899%-33.5724%
DinoSwap131.290.00089686147.628%-3.63103%-33.5721%
iEOS12.331.6880.2439%0%-33.5624%
Nafter249490.0008292833.829%3.40925%-33.5561%
AI Network9769.370.0125926245.15%-9.43839%-33.5454%
Ixirswap737.670.0023817634.2231%11.773%-33.5416%
IHT Real Estate Protocol4150.460.0001501237.6346%4.47666%-33.5333%
Corgidoge220.30.0000000649498.78616%-3.89771%-33.508%
Hiblocks2992310.00056257120.237%-7.78926%-33.4478%
YTHO Online020.51422.785%0%-33.4144%
Crypto Volatility5071557.192041.94%-2.78384%-33.3945%
RussellCoin0.000079760.0398782108.218%0%-33.3921%
Grapefruit Coin157.90.0000000018767.9959%3.20755%-33.3873%
GOTOGODS0.01775530.00010175192.325%0%-33.385%
Zcash5504600040.55129.624%-6.73237%-33.3835%
Million19397.72.1118.8358%3.58742%-33.3786%
Pegascoin18.170.001674432158.83%0%-33.3768%
AAG495460.0054227976.5203%5.87605%-33.3585%
HalalChain816.990.00250492081.74%0%-33.3506%
Algory41.140.029800325.8004%-9.42517%-33.3407%
TRVL4437070.038723596.737%30.5611%-33.3139%
Elves Century0.3496890.0001197828.8356%0%-33.3067%
Royale446940.0021580734.6975%-2.29107%-33.2998%
O3 Swap2580380.07261177.2191%8.46433%-33.2974%
Polars610.460.002518825.49478%2.38595%-33.2882%
WaykiChain2275700.043797632.7561%-5.404%-33.2865%
WorkerTown1.110.004425088.85994%0%-33.2621%
WatchDO1266.240.00091764550.295%1.83189%-33.2586%
Oxen1330580.15767564.4767%-2.21708%-33.2541%
Hiram1467230.0424959296.108%-3.80493%-33.2524%
HERO43.410.000470084.12867%0%-33.2483%
L2PAD126.480.0980320.58479%0%-33.2342%
AGA Rewards0.3278759.060.29523%0%-33.2325%
Hurrian Network680630.00001529102.575%-16.1686%-33.2256%
Donut16957.70.000729343031.92%-1.21194%-33.223%
QUINCOIN91.550.00054018184.323%-14.8512%-33.2113%
cMKR012.9637.6502%1.42452%-33.2101%
Minto238830.67007176.105%-1.55878%-33.1754%
OneSwap DAO6262.340.1588463.36884%-0.742096%-33.1599%
Meme Kong4093.170.0257611232.791%-16.4463%-33.1492%
POC Blockchain0.4370980.11353226.7922%-7.66008%-33.1443%
Maker26664800637.85321.378%2.63853%-33.1411%
Peruvian National Football Team Fan Token429500.0186098209.292%-0.474621%-33.1361%
Windfall2816000.0418169527.028%47.1983%-33.1348%
GNOME1103.510.057865704.499%98.275%-33.1338%
Teaswap Art34.670.0002751981.3734%23.667%-33.1225%
Smart Donation Coin2107.160.07386213.1909%3.50296%-33.1021%
Wonderman Nation508040.01935766.36076%-1.29348%-33.1006%
Decentralized Community Investment Protocol9.630.000000001786102.169%15.8261%-33.0868%
Atlantic Coin100.460.000002685738.21%0%-33.0618%
MoonEdge3.930.002959752628.72%0.560772%-33.0572%
Cate Shiba11.170.000000000065179.697%0%-33.052%
INFBUNDLE00.000033021.96015%0%-33.0269%
Elitium1645740.59828638.6071%-9.63934%-33.0243%
MagicBox5.440.00000000014000655.8993%14.5707%-33.0109%
Landshare14192.10.55886734.951%8.09865%-32.9861%
Dope Wars Paper1252.610.001738732.512e34%-4.91985%-32.9851%
Megatech2947320.0017523313.703%7.27227%-32.9692%
Alpha DEX4602050.011577595.7254%32.8732%-32.9597%
Tornadao0.8793050.3521630.4828%0%-32.9436%
KimJongMoon00.0000000004826266.07572%0%-32.8976%
GemGuardian122.290.010763813.0003%-6.83517%-32.8937%
Vivid Coin0.000076770.001279424704.96%-0.800328%-32.8812%
LazyDoge00.0000000000075043.31086%0%-32.8754%
BitOrbit429.650.00404742116.492%-2.89438%-32.8669%
Bunicorn1004.050.0021192622.0702%-6.8823%-32.8404%
QUSD3.220.00606513133.805%0%-32.8273%
Wownero7031.890.03522343452.49%-4.15166%-32.8185%
Dimitra34988500.0231819811.297%33.7267%-32.7718%
InsurePal0.04732750.0002784438.31%0%-32.7544%
HTMLCOIN36.180.00001274109.296%-19.0091%-32.7517%
Honey Defi00.07167957.2287%0%-32.7495%
BlockBlend3063.090.00972118123.138%18.5175%-32.732%
Opti2836.320.000850989.5059%0%-32.732%
GameFi Collection1.310.000000013756137.615%0%-32.7177%
SuperFuel6.040.00000004691538.1276%0%-32.7048%
chrono.tech48385951.9815209.9%-7.68562%-32.6958%
Cobak79675300.68440468.0277%5.04953%-32.6947%
KuramaInu41.610.00000000000010972644.4031%0%-32.6923%
Num ARS1361.850.0030437220.2627%0%-32.6662%
BitKAM0.02327460.00002022101.816%0%-32.6657%
Dawn Of Gods2.740.0001442537.451%0%-32.6566%
C2X8325.290.46995196.1901%-0.110526%-32.6483%
Drep45609600.34747864.6742%2.72471%-32.648%
Sether1.20.0154389771.296%0%-32.6365%
BSClaunch4706.690.0047031951.7723%4.02983%-32.6333%
NFT Champions644480.011933323.6819%-8.89682%-32.6121%
Baby Doge Billionaire55.560.000000000004936264.546%0%-32.6103%
NFTX12690728.12158.771%49.569%-32.6042%
Matrix4523.970.00009292673.395%0%-32.5758%
Strains370930.0004993299.4782%-2.03398%-32.5715%
Evedo714090.01844551187350%0.395942%-32.5585%
Hai DAMO41.060.01151682.161%0%-32.5515%
Kommunitas6504990.00131759139.88%-15.4818%-32.5496%
9D NFT176.820.0112814282.747%-7.99238%-32.5435%
Melody9.110.000314918.9496%-1.99991%-32.5378%
Green Ben6619.730.05294666.419%1.94975%-32.5171%
Jarvis Reward110880.0114194206.879%-7.71606%-32.4993%
Copycat Finance1228.140.0055326522.8413%8.16809%-32.4958%
Pylon Protocol1624.160.00034807285.07%-2.21861%-32.4858%
eBoost7.710.003353323849.73%0%-32.4686%
Infinitee14.030.0001076214.0534%1.64076%-32.4671%
Operon Origins16499.20.0034584125.465%-53.6172%-32.4648%
TheBoring0.1418920.00000000005020342.9318%0%-32.461%
B20222.790.087089187.091%16.0204%-32.4595%
KI3106.470.057538101.978%3.74902%-32.4523%
Zent Cash143.390.00000040303101.225%41.7024%-32.4268%
King Baby Doge00.0000000000939.83524%0%-32.4215%
CryptoPunt12.090.0005286932.4783%-0.760757%-32.4199%
Munt1117.170.00170072488.592%-2.8038%-32.3981%
Meconcash10697900.032762223003.5%11.0699%-32.3969%
SeamlessSwap21.490.0001339947.9179%17.758%-32.3754%
Tezos625775001.079251.201%0.618646%-32.3666%
Batman00.000000529843168.148%0%-32.3646%
Paypolitan3372790.010053530.3033%0.943893%-32.3428%
BabyDoge ETH15027.70.000000005244518.24%7.71819%-32.3405%
Tycoon Global3230901.19262.583%0%-32.3227%
MedCareCoin382.990.005372431161820%0%-32.309%
ANS Crypto Coin2242.510.0000473116.3405%0%-32.3077%
Quickswap4491520.050674654.444%20.0701%-32.2969%
Axie Infinity Shard (Wormhole)43.1210.44109.862%-4.11619%-32.2916%
Niobium Coin0.04562970.00145091812.63%0%-32.2792%
MakiSwap7608380.00268535288.569%-3.55701%-32.2661%
Brickchain Finance3.20.00000866132.531%0%-32.2604%
LemoChain2921.80.0001475639.0454%7.97868%-32.2419%
WAMO15.650.000662788.5527%0%-32.2348%
Nano Doge0.0804490.0000000002681638159.29%0%-32.2342%
Freemoon18.30.00000000026540452.6694%0%-32.2301%
CURE V2402.520.000874520.4289%-4.06493%-32.2292%
Raicoin370.730.002926871514.94%0%-32.2226%
Eject00.00000000000060248611.4956%0%-32.1921%
Frozentomb118.811.99207.482%0%-32.1869%
SureRemit57.320.000176691198.24%-13.737%-32.1868%
Cops Finance4656.78377.453.0072%0%-32.1783%
Zipper Network0.004126850.00000825268.275%-39.8196%-32.1781%
FREEdom coin3434260.000000199166441.407%14.0967%-32.1772%
Lum Network7331.70.0008004425.8307%-10.4322%-32.1697%
Atlantis ATIS3.550.011817979.7167%4.55914%-32.167%
Eclipse246310.0000000011171.23345%0%-32.1599%
Emocoin2740.210.00322378570.619%0%-32.135%
Persistence2961020.580632.8605%0.649955%-32.1216%
Wanda Exchange16.60.00605971.15865%-1.86185%-32.1148%
Pibble292280.00031141508.412%-8.12495%-32.0781%
DeltaFi9811.720.0864493.0454%-7.21427%-32.077%
Smooth Love Potion215903000.0028992356.861%-3.84777%-32.0761%
Arc209310.0065548358.094%5.88486%-32.0757%
CryptoDrop201.160.00003614123.527%12.2083%-32.0719%
Smart Valor2304050.202102109.056%-3.10862%-32.0497%
DigiMetaverse154030.01873863.17801e35%29.6272%-32.0394%
BitcoinZ1043.320.00013035410.517%-4.04472%-31.9964%
TokenTuber3.330.00058186547.648%0%-31.9717%
Penta Network Token15798.90.00008683357.514%4.90246%-31.9702%
Tokoin2946300.0032687658.0906%27.798%-31.9515%
BlowUP5.070.00746663211797000%0%-31.9513%
Global AEX5306680.01227982806.23%0%-31.9393%
Stacks193725000.277655580.805%1.61704%-31.9072%
OEC SFG18.430.10611831.5938%0%-31.9046%
Genie Protocol315470.000358167.1137%-0.884002%-31.9016%
Multi-Chain Capital494.010.00000046323732016.6%-4.9885%-31.8849%
Graphene1367.930.0061818104.382%7.86274%-31.8797%
DAO Maker17067701.02938.2219%10.7967%-31.8638%
PrimeDAO00.188575123.868%0%-31.8183%
Gleec Coin2343060.05055813810%-6.94131%-31.7949%
My Neighbor Alice302508001.6472.0516%-7.98077%-31.7827%
Mochi Market395160.0027951979.831%25.8311%-31.7824%
Biconomy55993700.3507344.7254%-4.2732%-31.7533%
Swing0.1894470.01735783096.53%-3.23034%-31.7312%
Kingdom Game 4.01318.140.00110248106.64%25.2506%-31.7119%
AMC Fight Night18.840.0053672722.8692%0%-31.7026%
cBAT6012080.00547306231.672%4.64649%-31.6772%
Loser Coin301160.000013524.903%8.82444%-31.6744%
AnimalityCoin1.380.00034553687.314%0%-31.6554%
Catgirl4281590.00000000036795668608100000%6.9035%-31.6537%
CropBytes746840.038399842.4961%1.83923%-31.6422%
Ellipsis [OLD]1016.570.036329547.8839%1.43028%-31.6393%
BitCore1606690.0522921825.18%-4.85792%-31.628%
Crypto Inu1103.710.0000000022875909.64%0.433288%-31.6113%
Octocoin0.305210.0003698893.313%0%-31.6048%
Sidus6759390.0013136368.4835%20.9447%-31.6035%
Wallet Swap7646.790.00000003873543.5056%3.88651%-31.5971%
Dogs Kombat188.140.00000080142228.0982%0%-31.5969%
Fast Finance1.470.00568807168.429%-9.62458%-31.593%
ETHAX645830.0341197175.08%29.6235%-31.5906%
ElonGate802.120.00000000881316280.3%-0.622938%-31.5883%
Kounotori9824.010.00000000240582.1305%45.399%-31.5571%
TrustVerse902240.00511853204126%-4.56939%-31.5558%
Jenny DAO V1313770.1440892.01224e36%-11.2153%-31.5472%
DeltaExCoin0.2397380.00004143258.107%0%-31.542%
RELEASE479360.000003974732.87%5.91097%-31.5321%
Carbon231820.017083347.5024%-0.373559%-31.5285%
Pyroworld620.010.00026061268627%0%-31.5099%
Tadpole139.571.3615319.8%0%-31.5091%
TomoChain66539500.394498215.864%7.77754%-31.4963%
MetaVersus1.630.0029709137.4269%0%-31.4946%
Ebox17814.40.0053319938.957%-6.90278%-31.4888%
Ecoin148.120.000283287968.72%-36.07%-31.4822%
Nasdacoin3093.330.0007213463.4229%1.29791%-31.469%
LiteDoge1147.10.0000152623895.3%-3.10381%-31.4319%
Citrus2235590.210878125.323%9.21505%-31.4306%
Nahmii244450.000332461.2139e28%1.49084%-31.3983%
Disco Burn132.930.00447616395.994%0%-31.3911%
Golden Roots32.020.00006456166.324%0%-31.3775%
Vaulty4906.690.0080462863.2138%1.09506%-31.3685%
Smoke High00.0000000000498990.62634%0%-31.3599%
Toucan Protocol: Nature Carbon Tonne6805.721.661381.75%1.70282%-31.3278%
Jejudoge76.420.00000000011850772.1726%16.3938%-31.3097%
Bamboo Coin46.060.000001047.6445%-1.97066%-31.2917%
Double Ace914840.00513931514.456%0%-31.2821%
RENA Finance679.590.07763940.7696%0.482071%-31.2555%
Empow1353.720.003747826795.19%0%-31.2519%
Basic Attention670249000.266545321.958%5.58864%-31.2404%
SHD Cash54.980.0000189326.4342%-20.4984%-31.2173%
ALL.ART9402.990.003067537.70306%-0.914639%-31.2139%
Deku Inu39.50.00000000009892989.7245%0%-31.2096%
MamaDoge6.90.00000000006023729.3415%0%-31.2032%
Protector Roge11.60.00000000000055252739.2585%0%-31.2023%
Feathercoin18205.90.00488658253.481%-10.6107%-31.1744%
PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie176.591.12498.762%0%-31.1597%
Tranchess37236200.20641432.8655%-5.40807%-31.1592%
cWBTC (Legacy)416.94651.8228.6594%0%-31.1415%
AMDG136670.0587154.06771%0.946837%-31.1414%
BetFury1568190.013752815.0559%-1.35281%-31.135%
Dignity Gold22.91.764513.92%20.7984%-31.1144%
Egyptian Mau00.00000000022655865.4542%0%-31.1075%
CrossSwap1456.820.010813760.5071%18.4879%-31.1045%
Gecoin5.870.174488499.76%11.9026%-31.0921%
Bridge Mutual564160.013114925.2321%7.20715%-31.0882%
Hunger166.820.0000613853.8844%18.2311%-31.0823%
Saitama10614200.0024084810907600000%-1.17296%-31.0766%
Endgame00.000167696.38788%0%-31.0658%
Yield Farming Token03.04639.686%0%-31.0599%
OmotenashiCoin1372.710.000125829949.34%-5.63254%-31.0571%
Metaficial World2.730.1770562.23491%0%-31.0418%
MegaMoon0.9680970.00003891460.02%0%-31.0383%
DefiSocial25393241.02310.974%145.797%-31.0381%
SWAPZ.app3083.50.0024648421.7561%-4.45124%-31.022%
WEBFOUR3.380.0000001190518.9296%1.03886%-31.0059%
Surge Inu176.60.00000000575348173.1%13.0138%-31.0037%
Peanut397880.010101913.8444%3.69541%-30.9979%
Twinci13.510.0456262492.651%0%-30.9864%
HashNet BitEco5565.370.0147549159864%-24.2978%-30.9471%
PlayKey0.2322140.00260915117.053%-24.4364%-30.9339%
bRing.Finance21.890.043774837.774%0%-30.9028%
Liquity4655180.64200823.6605%-2.18344%-30.8919%
BlackHole Protocol2925.010.0024816648.4036%2.89455%-30.8904%
MetaSpace REIT172.370.1391712.07014e36%0%-30.8772%
DEFI Top 5 Index0.000139820.1760282.66561e16%0%-30.8761%
Feisty Doge NFT1518700.000026513.27448e32%-9.0243%-30.864%
NUM Token8738650.036544452.4501%5.92585%-30.8574%
Dogemoon301.60.0000325932.4471%2.91189%-30.8259%
Spool DAO2338490.230946107.832%18.2983%-30.8255%
ChikinCoin111.90.0000430727.0164%-2.38166%-30.8181%
Modefi678030.19733560.3409%9.4989%-30.8175%
Cova Unity17551.70.00002017114.319%29.1773%-30.8142%
MVS Multiverse4593.750.000071554.12765%1.44319%-30.7951%
unFederalReserve503300.00473217144.293%4.45284%-30.7795%
Nabox3956500.0000058832.2781%6.6006%-30.7648%
Katana Finance0.2503670.00021654271.949%0%-30.7619%
Storiqa0.000450120.0000034215314.5%18.4383%-30.757%
Wrapped Gen-0 CryptoKitties5008.7286.39149.4%13.9502%-30.7282%
YFIVE FINANCE336.491.533799.27%0%-30.7004%
BudaCoin57.280.00000000010412727.5238%0%-30.6946%
Pitbull11078200.00000000061820972364600000%36.3615%-30.6936%
SakeSwap6690.470.0018888480.4168%-8.48334%-30.6914%
Dogira511.950.00093847210790%0.329316%-30.6652%
PoFi2.830.025551465.3202%0%-30.648%
Sovi1082.840.921181803.041%93.1664%-30.6391%
Push Protocol4803900.28288440.9294%9.63019%-30.6329%
ALQO4.310.04355083871.97%7.71362%-30.6165%
Multiverse23479000.00317864569.263%79.1236%-30.6161%
DogeCash111.180.0109587860.545%-19.5683%-30.6039%
KingPad451410.0727863.1748%2.49636%-30.6033%
Ownly1402.840.0000153277.0874%-23.7857%-30.5956%
Linkeye301380.0008237656.5536%25.999%-30.5741%
FairLife00.0000000001013274.06419%0%-30.5738%
Ramifi Protocol11520.10.0209474100.201%5.76836%-30.5737%
TecraCoin ERC207166.710.07497226621.7%-5.36169%-30.5629%
Maximus90.150.012970167.2668%0.179008%-30.556%
Bone14283.60.0369301393.547%-87.297%-30.5508%
HOPE Galaxy498.557.97991.558%-17.1009%-30.5505%
PactSwap4836.840.001030114.416%-10.1192%-30.5355%
Typerium0.02590170.000215897567.75%-13.395%-30.5341%
Dexmex4279.230.0076283649.3246%0%-30.5155%
VeriBlock4.340.0006383239.1949%-2.72611%-30.5138%
FireStarter1939730.023396536.66%2.27184%-30.5121%
WEB3 Inu2946.390.000000004805540.724%-3.23977%-30.4841%
SafeCapital1.0670.00139188117.966%17.8802%-30.4788%
Zynecoin582880.251122158.192%-5.42712%-30.4198%
Dragon Verse30.520.0000460765.7451%8.71864%-30.4167%
Wrapped LEO459.930.053053295513%-0.79151%-30.3975%
Hosky730330.000000020565170.431%74.9136%-30.3903%
Krook Coin1.120.000232634.30552%0%-30.3728%
FK Coin0160.9320814.9%0%-30.3596%
Solcubator97.010.00006334114.312%75.8735%-30.3414%
DLP Duck232900.021165234.5227%-4.68098%-30.3245%
Terracoin46.190.01368018720.75%-20.1179%-30.3177%
IDEAS737.970.00062806279.263%10.0183%-30.3135%
Gateway Protocol18.172.4108.578%5.89937%-30.2975%
Megaweapon7411.010.37279610979600000%-5.60735%-30.2643%
Tozex5.460.05348526.7602%0%-30.2361%
SRH0.0102660.000029332201.87%0%-30.2289%
Wrapped NCG646970.099989119.723%25.7822%-30.199%
Scholarship Coin1500.490.00371785861.992%188.37%-30.1972%
CrossPad6.050.0038863138.6776%3.58569%-30.1928%
Herity Network18.120.00884115.94821%0.35186%-30.192%
MTVX1.520.0000415138.0806%0%-30.1689%
Agrello9134.810.0006367291.945%-2.97688%-30.163%
BullBearBitcoin Set II389.13194.57127.507%0%-30.1606%
Vancat4.90.00000022667241.338%-4.71209%-30.1576%
MoonStarter1751230.0053080958.5112%4.59575%-30.1501%
Lien203200.4163354366.93%-7.68999%-30.1313%
Open Platform14639.20.0004196295.3051%1.25772%-30.1287%
Cryptonia Poker0.2299370.00000176190.178%0%-30.1256%
Totoro Inu587.580.00000000000019725838.9403%-10.0201%-30.1194%
Super Hero4.10.135687608.027%61.9961%-30.1065%
PolyShark Finance1.280.000193816.7139%-5.91616%-30.0876%
Chain Games432140.0262189235.135%8.47108%-30.0834%
Morality18.70.0934872518.31%118.393%-30.0724%
Cratos7939280.00071262447.576%-1.3023%-30.0404%
Clubcoin0.3105540.00556171350.901%63.1884%-30.0133%
The Plant Dao1173.70.0000022963.715%-5.77118%-30.0116%
Wisteria Swap108.190.564805101.201%0%-30.0054%
Omni Cash10.020.004922428.6115%0%-30.0012%
REVV12403200.013128864.5791%-1.37806%-29.9957%
DAppLinks0.1056170.00003065952.571%0%-29.9718%
PathDAO282060.0093835911.0491%-4.87014%-29.9663%
EvidenZ19445.50.0580152625.06%3.30328%-29.9647%
sLTC42816153.85495.123%0%-29.9501%
Aerdrop24.350.00011271229358%0%-29.9397%
Ryo Currency341.260.01188311953.55%-4.68014%-29.9355%
EarnX V22.430.002435921328460%0%-29.9233%
Voyager0.01359960.00001652275.583%0%-29.9191%
DSLA Protocol2368500.0005671516391.5%34.1678%-29.9157%
Utrin00.0865171.79254%0%-29.9008%
Istardust868.840.0002451829.5977%-6.17908%-29.9003%
EncrypGen0.00000000003040.010662821274.8%20.7292%-29.897%
Integritee13378.70.430907113.843%36.6111%-29.8855%
PulseMarkets5918.370.019910775.2845%6.31907%-29.8817%
GHOSTPRISM19.710.4928411762.61%13.6826%-29.8708%
Medping479500.00216658150.393%5.96774%-29.8524%
RBXSamurai950.720.0046888229.5785%-5.42235%-29.81%
Wrapped HOO0.001029240.36151930.6041%1.18523%-29.8032%
zLOT2.148.92382.776%0%-29.7786%
Gasify00.057851.06146%0%-29.7607%
Convergence3208450.00108779175.056%-5.63318%-29.7453%
IDOL0.1541650.002109690.18038%-3.31408%-29.7221%
Meme467.0152.873.40282e38%-7.88901%-29.709%
WAXE76422768.52176.69%24.541%-29.7084%
HK Coin54.150.0838871150.71%-21.4087%-29.6978%
Opyn Squeeth79910190.887.1491%-4.14883%-29.6908%
Volentix1.0350.0025983810.2452%0%-29.6529%
BinaryX523557084.23530.098%5.15853%-29.6433%
Eiichiro Oda Inu0.2332940.00000000055335393.6047%-14.3702%-29.634%
TravGoPV55.040.00000000110333.8336%0%-29.6227%
BillionHappiness8755519.293467.94%-3.07657%-29.6213%
Aurora Dimension42.640.00000000001705726.9757%0%-29.618%
Pharma Pay Coin794.210.0007080384.1392%0%-29.6036%
Vesper Finance627250.44206488.179%14.2604%-29.591%
Monster Battle0.2621560.000163761.18386%-0.68589%-29.5569%
Router Protocol13239602.5212.449%0.520076%-29.5523%
Crypto Fantasy Coin23.860.001021560.28456%-0.658819%-29.5346%
Bankcoin Reserve14396.87198.3882923900%0%-29.5069%
CoinxPad1849.830.0000080250.3783%5.57678%-29.5029%
Your Finance Decentralized0.1020630.527183328.892%0%-29.4989%
AirCoin8669.420.000000048321153669%12.9878%-29.4754%
PDBC Defichain2298912.3956.8579%-11.8488%-29.4689%
MetaXHunter3.310.0002119945.5964%0%-29.4473%
IDM Coop26.420.0002147242.7872%3.99044%-29.4332%
Nest Protocol10642800.0224409417.349%-2.46431%-29.4325%
Battle Hero51.50.00429044.53473%-2.58659%-29.4319%
Fantom Oasis517.520.003838046.0136%0.732776%-29.4302%
Metaplace1113.350.00000070396948.6521%-2.69343%-29.4258%
Skey Network7790820.0153479102.26%-5.51068%-29.424%
Newb Token18.090.0000000208172.01585%0%-29.4137%
Baby Shiba Rocket9.040.00000000016828.8218%0%-29.3896%
URG University12.270.0001735938.9904%0%-29.3805%
Signum5024.820.002434518380.06%-3.66958%-29.3784%
GW00.0000000000001165781.06621%0%-29.3775%
Everton Fan Token692340.52439747.0874%-0.773955%-29.3621%
dfohub288.330.362655366160000%12.6698%-29.3539%
Sealchain343610.0007378116.506%0%-29.3346%
CaramelSwap0.9022310.00019225113.921%0%-29.318%
sEOS1838944.45165.451%0%-29.3132%
Adadex Tools419.590.0007965729.5981%0%-29.3028%
Artube2485430.0006406736.818%12.1905%-29.3%
CBD Coin296.810.0000962149.5654%0%-29.2871%
HeroFi10.110.000553645.88225%2.41702%-29.2583%
Visor398.850.00104764239.007%0%-29.2562%
Algebra374.940.0042783558.0829%-2.2788%-29.2498%
Infam19878.20.14798454.3999%-0.851453%-29.2312%
Playa3ull Games1901660.00059508215.018%3.46665%-29.231%
Securabyte Protocol5.070.00000000018262540.0456%0%-29.2305%
BEP20 LEO2013.210.05490546.2352%11.6407%-29.2135%
MRV0.000270010.000272749.21069%0%-29.2127%
AvaxUp2.820.000000000408614152.756%0%-29.2068%
PASV00.000000000116105195.036%0%-29.1994%
Wallet Plus X11.530.00003713604.54%0%-29.193%
Kappa691.718.9461.349%23.0176%-29.1906%
Gutter Cat Gang097.12255.1%0%-29.1751%
Genesis GENT0.02506810.0000001671296.5204%0%-29.1589%
Zus15463.50.1458766193030000%-13.7625%-29.1511%
Bitcoin 20.8920310.3308723213.6%-10.3278%-29.1476%
Maneki-neko6.170.0000287419.233%0.992078%-29.1449%
Star Chain65.710.0398582219.342%6.61855%-29.1413%
Algorand911197000.240663155.497%-0.35707%-29.1382%
SHILL Token1945770.015785141.617%2.02397%-29.126%
Brewlabs8527.080.00823336140.12%-9.12874%-29.1057%
Electroneum369700.00245717104.017%-5.3077%-29.102%
Only 121.54957455.0408%0%-29.0973%
CryptoPlanes00.000000652484147.914%0%-29.0774%
Saint0.7926760.00000000015425352.3515%0%-29.0735%
OG Fan Token19262402.6131.058%-5.68171%-29.0356%
Cryptoindex.com 1002803400.0320904120.818%48.0513%-29.0341%
Eggplant Finance108.210.013700113.7262%1.57003%-29.0054%
JasmyCoin6736670000.00645753151.847%27.3291%-29.0029%
BlockBase17.140.0003275616.9314%0%-28.9974%
Shoppi Coin114.270.00020968160.702%0%-28.9959%
RobinHoodSwap00.002633140.37345%0%-28.9955%
DomRaider7.930.000175732735.92%27.9349%-28.988%
Ruby Currency327521.0595114.07%9.64074%-28.9834%
Polylastic2117480.0000488654.8781%5.44342%-28.9823%
Bitcoin International39.060.041908928.972%59.3312%-28.9674%
NCAT18.350.00000000027925528378.1%51.6615%-28.9415%
Proton Project21.720.05271424.2499%0%-28.9294%
GridZone.io95.890.067923153.742%-5.34806%-28.9232%
Apple Tokenized Stock Defichain11265.1111.5259.3658%-2.79199%-28.8989%
Galxe287993002.11125.955%4.2876%-28.8987%
PayYoda0.9432820.009432821917%0%-28.8813%
Red5039.540.00154734178.488%0.160776%-28.8347%
Alphr2854.010.00963768109.415%7.89329%-28.7886%
Lead17392.20.00035412534.865%-5.75077%-28.7765%
Sanshu Inu5406010.000000000027509287.317%-14.8218%-28.7725%
Illuvium3844350087.51255.753%34.0999%-28.7712%
Secured MoonRat361000.0000000012511502890000%22.9679%-28.7676%
MEMEX0.9085060.000075460.03081%0%-28.7647%
i9 Coin0.001952090.00032535100.84%0%-28.7597%
BabyDot2952284.4642.8025%1.48963%-28.7357%
Urubit47.280.0021550733.4986%1.94221%-28.73%
Omicron4.751.271.17784%0%-28.7165%
DeFinition Network80.079376135.317%0%-28.7157%
Magi0.0745580.025694245417.1%0%-28.7087%
Aave ENJ00.42900298.7398%4.19089%-28.701%
Proton34162000.0021271176.0986%4.12731%-28.6932%
HUH2442.220.00000069212866.5849%8.43403%-28.6818%
MurAll17184.10.0000340853.8665%-9.31491%-28.6669%
Kepler Network78.630.000026713123.98%0.0210163%-28.655%
Dappatoz20.810.031157863.9411%0%-28.6451%
Akropolis19344100.00336754603.724%-3.43641%-28.6309%
ThetaDrop901780.0045803335.43%-7.37445%-28.6254%
Utrust44762200.0926751808.99%-4.5366%-28.6235%
The Landlord72.740.0000008417328226.22%5.76651%-28.6026%
Baby Satoshi00.000163094.27727%0%-28.6022%
HNK Orijent 191962.840.05026926.0521%0%-28.5986%
EDC Blockchain13.70.002927169686.9%0%-28.5749%
HARD Protocol108078000.882934174.191%6.05614%-28.5704%
CyberMusic0.000424090.0000003262248.9562%0%-28.5604%
Revuto12001.40.028003747.4996%16.404%-28.5535%
Satozhi8201.110.021588537.0745%20.3469%-28.5262%
TendieSwap1216.950.24635690.5283%0%-28.5025%
Maximizer7.463.09-1.9447%0%-28.4981%
Celsius Network28325100.5623652340.36%-6.15407%-28.4883%
InventoryClub2.150.043058992.7639%0%-28.4824%
FarmersOnly Onion3.450.1592050%0%-28.482%
Bitsol Finance00.0010768773.609%0%-28.4562%
Sonar6013.80.00070701297.967%-0.152472%-28.4561%
Krypton Galaxy Coin4235.650.00008081116.017%13.0373%-28.4399%
DrunkDoge1.280.0001396815.1791%0%-28.3798%
Venus SXP00.0059828161.0066%10.6361%-28.373%
ArcadeNetwork687.950.00144218285.426%-7.22383%-28.3531%
Suterusu19059.70.0004927944.8683%5.55974%-28.3377%
Shade Protocol326337.0841.5827%2.94921%-28.3353%
Shinji the Zombie Slayer0.0568490.000000137436.41068%0%-28.3244%
WazirX16134800.175999308.316%0.327325%-28.3096%
Revault Network355.780.05559135.938%7.71839%-28.3023%
Ethernal Finance126.360.0000025239.1672%2.34916%-28.29%
Kattana239340.460782367.622%8.79966%-28.2774%
1-UP3007.790.012481160.9195%-12.2196%-28.258%
GemPad1936.610.0040862958.8276%-10.517%-28.2232%
Clover Finance64131500.07002950.6174%-0.0436314%-28.2127%
Transmute00.24088119.1847%0%-28.2002%
Crypto Perx2522.110.0075459535.4093%4.59935%-28.1991%
Markhor Meta11.320.0000346231.0484%0%-28.1932%
Sora8548843.384256.11%-19.4508%-28.1904%
MileVerse35877800.0044236799.8884%1.49458%-28.175%
Wrapped Origin Axie05303.871822.42%0%-28.1735%
Po.et0.000213220.00002132375.182%-10.4752%-28.1708%
Pasha788.150.00055792857.821%22.8403%-28.1587%
Scaleswap68.270.016832767.9235%-0.16676%-28.1546%
Dinger2594.670.0000011741.3595%-13.7972%-28.1075%
Alibaba Tokenized Stock Zipmex13.7867.0914.9453%-3.77913%-28.0908%
iAssets265.370.00000019929550.0569%0.732198%-28.0855%
Edcoin7787820.05174264.0691%-5.60295%-28.0647%
TigerCash5.160.0052382528.9641%0%-28.0379%
Havy2.040.000000741503437.878%0%-28.0199%
Marshall Inu419920.00711095171.344%74.5857%-27.9961%
SafCoin357.230.01624952.2097%-27.5894%-27.994%
CoW Protocol462100.088192121.605%-3.24862%-27.9578%
Safetrees495580.00000001126281.1749%-3.55915%-27.9424%
Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance6507.260.087428156.832%42.0534%-27.9383%
Blockster685.580.010469814133.9%-4.01602%-27.9313%
IDEX72554000.050418854.754%5.63882%-27.9242%
Compound Coin1.980.0000022957581%23.6711%-27.9234%
SingularDTV0.000187870.0000832670.494%0%-27.9174%
7ELEVEN00.0000002171554761.17%0%-27.9159%
Juventus Fan Token11290602.72390.797%-3.96485%-27.9098%
Cryptocurrency Market Index21.1883.4187.3297%0%-27.8954%
SnowCrash2361840.0066978820.0663%-8.52021%-27.8862%

Find more crypto lists below
List of Events cryptocurrencies (2023) - all events cryptos
Are you looking events cryptos? What are the world's best known events-related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best events cryptos list below.
List of Tourism cryptocurrencies (2023) - all tourism cryptos
Are you looking tourism cryptos? What are the world's best known tourism cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best tourism cryptos list below.
List of Fashion cryptocurrencies (2023) - all fashion cryptos
Are you looking fashion cryptos? What are the world's best known fashion cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best fashion cryptos list below.
List of Finance cryptocurrencies (2023) - all finance cryptos
Are you looking finance cryptos? What are the world's best known finance cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best finance cryptos list below.
List of Filesharing cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all filesharing cryptos
Are you looking filesharing cryptos? What are the world's best known filesharing cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best filesharing cryptos list below.
List of Marketing cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all marketing cryptos
Are you looking marketing cryptos? What are the world's best known marketing related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best marketing cryptos list below.
List of Art cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all art cryptos
Are you looking art cryptos? What are the world's best known arts related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best art cryptos list below.
List of Payment cryptocurrencies (2023) - pay with crypto!
Are you looking payment cryptocurrencies? What are the world's best known or most widely most cryptocurrencies for payments? Read on to find out, and discover the best payment cryptocurrencies list below.
List of Exchange Tokens (2023) - find all exchange tokens
Are you looking crypto exchange tokens? What are the world's best known crypto exchange tokens? Read on to find out, and discover the best exchange tokens list below.
List of sports cryptos (2023) - find all sports cryptos
Are you looking sports cryptos? What are the world's best known sports related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best sports cryptos list below.
List of stablecoins (2023) - find all stablecoins
Are you looking stablecoins? What are the world's best known stablecoins? Read on to find out, and discover the best stablecoins list below.
List of Jobs cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all jobs cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to jobs and employment? What are the world's best known jobs related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best jobs cryptos list below.
List of Education cryptos (2023) - find all Education cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to education? What are the world's best known education cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best education cryptos list below.
List of Gaming cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all gaming cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gaming? What are the world's best known gaming cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gaming cryptos list below.
List of Gambling cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all gambling cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gambling? What are the world's best known gambling cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gambling cryptos list below.
List of Energy cryptos (2023) - find all energy cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to energy? What are the world's best known energy related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best energy cryptos list below.
List of Health cryptos (2023) - find all healthcare cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to health and wellness? What are the world's best known healthcare related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best health cryptos list below.
List of Insurance cryptos (2023) - find all Insurance cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Insurance? What are the world's best known insurance related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best insurance cryptos list below.
List of Music cryptocurrencies (2023) - find all Music cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Music and audio? What are the world's best known music related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best music cryptos list below.
List of AI cryptos (2023) - find all AI and Big Data cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to AI and Big Data? What are the world's best known AI cryptos? And what is a AI or Big data crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best AI cryptos list below.
List of Memecoins (2023) - find all Memecoins
Are you looking for memecoins? What are the world's best known memecoins? And what is a memecoin anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best memecoins list below.
List of Web 3.0 cryptos (2023) - find all Web3 cryptos
Are you looking for Web3 cryptocurrencies? What are the top Web3 cryptos? And what is a Web3 crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best Web 3.0 crypto token list below.
MEXC Global crypto list 2023 - list of all MEXC coins
All cryptos you can trade on MEXC Global exchange. Find the list of all cryptos you can trade on MEXC below.
New cryptocurrencies - list of new cryptos to invest in
Are you looking for new emerging cryptos to invest in? If you don't know how to discover new cryptos, then hopefully this page will help you.
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2023 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2023 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2023 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2023 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2023 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2023 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2023 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2023 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2023 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2023 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2023 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2023 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2023 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2023 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2023 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2023 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2023 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2023 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2023 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2023 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2023 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2023 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2023 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2023 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2023 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2023 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2023 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2023 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2023 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2023 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2023 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2023 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2023 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2023 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2023 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2023 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2023 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2023 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2023 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2023 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2023 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2023 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2023 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2023 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2023 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2023 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2023 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2023 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2023 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2023 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2023 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2023 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2023 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2023 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2023 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2023 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2023 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2023 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2023 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2023 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
Kraken crypto list 2023 - list of all Kraken coins
All cryptos on Kraken exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kraken.
KuCoin crypto list 2023 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2023 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2023 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2023 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2023 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2023 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2023 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2023 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2023 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2023 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
HitBTC crypto list 2023 - list of all HitBTC coins
All cryptos on HitBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on HitBTC.
Graviex crypto list 2023 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2023 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2023 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
Coinbase Pro crypto list 2023 - list of all Coinbase Pro coins
All cryptos on Coinbase Pro exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinbase Pro.
FTX crypto list 2023 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Gate.io crypto list 2023 - list of all Gate.io coins
All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
Freiexchange crypto list 2023 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2023 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2023 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2023 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2023 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2023 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2023 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2023 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2023 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2023 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2023 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2023 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2023 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2023 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2023 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2023 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2023 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2023 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2023 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2023 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2023 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2023 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2023 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2023 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2023 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2023 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2023 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2023 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2023 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2023 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2023 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2023 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2023 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
Bittrex crypto list 2023 - list of all Bittrex coins
All cryptos on Bittrex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bittrex.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2023 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2023 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2023 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2023 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2023 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2023 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2023 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2023 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2023 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2023 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2023 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2023 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2023 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2023 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2023 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2023 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2023 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2023 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2023 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2023 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2023 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2023 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2023 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2023 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2023 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2023 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2023 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2023 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list 2023: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list 2023: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2023
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.