Cryptolorium Logo

Crypto list: Cryptos close to 200-day LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.

List of cryptos close to their price 200 days ago

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their price 200 days ago. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than 200% compared to what it was 200 days ago.

Cryptos near 200-day Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLWeek Change %200d Change %
UpToken0-0.0102460%0%-5303730000000%
Rivetz0-0.05427590%0%-609.549%
Tripedia000.44105%0%-100%
Shiba Swim000.38322%0%-100%
Universal Liquidity Union00.0000007449810.01632%0%-100%
DEA3059.59014348.2%-100%-100%
Digital Antares Dollar00.000000003193285.971%0%-100%
Pangea Arbitration Token (Bitnation)000%0%-100%
Dirham0.000528890.0000000007389841.04523%-1.24385%-100%
MetaMorph008812.81%0%-100%
Ownix002.4292%0%-100%
Able Finance00.0000000000003463480%0%-100%
PUNK Floor002.12037%0%-100%
X-Token00293.759%0%-100%
Ink Protocol00.000000000004215-100%0%-100%
Swift Finance00.000020210.4181%0%-100%
GranX Chain001.37949%0%-100%
3X Short Matic Token00.000000011.05605%0%-100%
Jeff in Space000.42809%0%-100%
SaitamaX000.03817%0%-100%
Doge of Woof Street002.21253%0%-100%
Relex000.87616%0%-100%
MoonDash20.5701.0708%0%-100%
Bone [OLD]000.74448%0%-100%
FnaticX00.0000000056471115.35%0%-100%
Sakura Bloom00.00000000000003869616273.4%0%-100%
Crypto Price Index0010.0613%0%-100%
Lixir Finance001.68011%0%-100%
Badger Sett Digg00.00004301-100%0%-100%
3X Short XRP Token00.00000532-100.767%-78.6184%-100%
Octans000.12766%0%-100%
Fesschain00.0000000000008850742.65596%0%-100%
Polars Governance Token001.66402%0%-100%
YSL.IO00.0000000012930.47803%0%-100%
Balkari000.42416%0%-100%
Yearn Finance DOT00.0000003266620.80227%0%-100%
Koloop Basic240.950.0000000000092.04915%0%-100%
Value USD002.49378%0%-100%
VersoView007.87568%0%-100%
3X Short Sushi Token00.0000086866.9978%-59.8165%-100%
3X Short VeChain Token00.0003412422.5677%-46.9874%-100%
Corra.Finance000.56637%0%-100%
Matic Aave Interest Bearing UNI00.0000000012550%0%-100%
Baby Shiba001.04001%0%-100%
BabyElon000.74199%0%-100%
Wrapped WRX003.21681%0%-100%
DigixDAO00.000000393967999.55%0%-100%
Kp0rNetwork55.270.0000000000092.04915%0%-100%
3X Short Dogecoin Token00.000000010.7144%0%-100%
Helios Cash0031.677%0%-100%
Coinwaycoin00.0000000084510.26875%0%-100%
Renrenbit00.0000000004595940.06801%0%-100%
Orbicular000%0%-100%
Kong Defi000%0%-100%
Virtual Goods Token00.0000000000918180%0%-100%
USD Bancor00.000000004288-100%0%-100%
TONStarter000.66708%0%-100%
Arteon0039.1294%0%-100%
CardSwap0015.8555%0%-100%
DEUS Finance2319300.79734%-100%-100%
Art Blocks Curated Fidenza #855003.38942%0%-100%
BGOV00.0000000003384490.50161%0%-100%
Future Of Finance Fund001.10137%0%-100%
Cyclops Treasure00.000007030.09194%0%-100%
Monster Grand Prix00.000004421.27597%0%-100%
Strain00.00000000084585.5715%0%-100%
Yearn Finance Diamond00.0000001073510.11718%0%-100%
sXRP00.000000025271104040%-100%-100%
Sapchain00.00000000147223.2344%0%-100%
Goldmoney00.000000000002412333.765%0%-100%
AlphaLink00.0000000003701830%0%-100%
Yearn-finance Infrastructure Labs00.0000002437250%0%-100%
Energy Ledger72.530.0000000062922806.92%-10.4124%-100%
Nicheman02.59e-160.14193%0%-100%
Bitradio00.000000001421.34143%0%-100%
RiveMont00.0000002551321.15326%0%-100%
Unknown Fair Object00.0000000822290%0%-100%
Nami Inu01.3e-170%0%-100%
CryptoAds Marketplace0.0000000008640.0000000008640%-100%-100%
Ethereum Gas Limit00.0000000123970.16218%0%-100%
Glitchy00.00000000002016661.8166%0%-100%
Q8E20 Token00.000008530.35913%0%-100%
BixB Coin00.000008530%0%-100%
Global Utility Smart Digital00.0000000184583.25156%0%-100%
CryptoPlanes4754.960.000000957056112.127%5.54281%-100%
Timers00.0000000111290%0%-99.9999%
TERA255120.000000001851158.66%17.1464%-99.9999%
Peppa Network001.12008%0%-99.9999%
Pavecoin0.000665390.00000000094647612.3351%-1.29202%-99.9999%
StarPlay00.000000025820%0%-99.9999%
InterValue00.0000000012880%0%-99.9999%
3X Short BNB Token00.0000002521.1957%-49.1339%-99.9999%
KichiCoin01.2e-160%0%-99.9999%
TRONdice00.0000000220710%0%-99.9999%
Dynamic Set Dollar00.0000000143233238.47%-39.7425%-99.9998%
Sponge00.000053210%0%-99.9998%
3X Short Cardano Token00.0000008131.0908%-45.8496%-99.9998%
PizzaSwap00.000000253180.74968%0%-99.9998%
3X Short Swipe Token00.0000030955.152%-83.5828%-99.9997%
YFIA9.740.0000078755.6562%0%-99.9997%
CyberFM101.230.00000000005791853.5331%5.22942%-99.9997%
USDQ00.000002850.34791%0%-99.9997%
WhiteHole_BSC00.000004180.80139%0%-99.9996%
LCMS1.760.0000009421693.85656%-0.720366%-99.9996%
Wrapped Terra345785000.000157914054.35%-10.6247%-99.9996%
Terra3557290000.0001613716268.6%-8.87782%-99.9996%
Fear & Greed Sentiment Set II2258630.0094843614.7029%-16.6661%-99.9995%
USDx Stablecoin00.000006450.27428%0%-99.9994%
Exodia5.590.07013915.0895%0%-99.9993%
Kintaman20.620.00002306628.816%43.7064%-99.9993%
3X Short Maker Token00.0040548210.5506%-48.8496%-99.9991%
CBDAO00.00000741414.123%0%-99.9991%
Toll Free Swap00.03585830.17432%0%-99.9989%
EthereumPay00.000000000018806.012%0%-99.9989%
3X Short OKB Token00.000026319.95533%-94.696%-99.9986%
3X Short Algorand Token00.0000005422.3769%-60.5897%-99.9985%
Graft Blockchain00.0000000079810%0%-99.9985%
NFTSocial1.530.0000001438918.32449%-93.636%-99.9985%
Mandi Token00.000000003580%0%-99.9979%
Timecoin Protocol672.80.07211904.784%-1.42503%-99.9979%
BitAU00.000089221.46883%0%-99.9977%
DACC00.000000001290%0%-99.9977%
SmarterCoin1173.110.00000009858231.9899%-12.1527%-99.9976%
Alpha Impact00.00000157159.413%0%-99.9976%
polySAFU00.0000000000014291.11383%0%-99.9975%
3X Short Balancer Token00.0001816616.382%-61.3039%-99.9974%
YFFS Finance00.000003740.56241%0%-99.9973%
xDollar00.000002710%0%-99.9971%
Fate00.00000000272287.4355%0%-99.997%
YFOX Finance00.000310424.70587%0%-99.9969%
Gold Cash00.000053623.37871%0%-99.9966%
Elonomics5.650.00006657772.067%0%-99.9963%
3X Short TRX Token00.0000056271.8166%-55.7907%-99.9957%
WonderHero [OLD]32.950.000203312.7688%7.69566%-99.9957%
Rope Token73.240.000011543.33411%-7.16313%-99.9956%
Kermit Finance0.000005610.000000035893703.629%2.41133%-99.9952%
Darma Cash00.000012520%0%-99.9951%
Yearn Finance Value00.000008830%0%-99.9949%
3X Short TomoChain Token00.000000010%0%-99.9942%
Oreo Defi Finance264.590.0000000087690.90102%0%-99.9939%
DeFi Gold00.000016861658.4%-11.2568%-99.9937%
Donkey00.0000007963940%0%-99.9937%
Kurai MetaVerse46.510.00000052153236.1797%0%-99.9933%
Avaxtars11837500.0007422156.1795%8.20886%-99.9928%
Carrot Finance00.000009150%0%-99.9927%
ZeuxCoin00.0000000688960%0%-99.9927%
Yearn Finance Network00.000011420.02352%0%-99.9918%
3X Short Cosmos Token00.0001134424.6604%-53.4995%-99.9914%
ShibaCorgi250.039.5e-17395058000%14.8811%-99.991%
MDUKEY00.0000008633540.35315%0%-99.9907%
3X Short Chainlink Token00.0000007317.3624%-58.4006%-99.99%
Community Coin0.2813290.0000000000013.27462%0%-99.9899%
3X Short Litecoin Token00.024999930.5168%-45.8862%-99.9895%
DeepCloud AI00.0000003915353032.26%0%-99.9889%
IceSlush Finance00.0097232810.6118%0%-99.9887%
Fair Dollars00.0000000262891.48741%0%-99.9886%
VIVO0.01723330.0000001891471.29153%0%-99.9877%
ERTH00.0000000000000513320.51035%0%-99.9864%
3X Short Ethereum Token00.00000699.80723%-57.3835%-99.9863%
IceBreak-R00.0000000000000275031.26218%0%-99.9854%
Wizard00.000025490%0%-99.9852%
Mainstream For The Underground98.320.000000018674101.855%-1.60692%-99.9843%
Ethereum Meta969.940.0000000000670288.57179e26%-55.0086%-99.9843%
Votechain27.040.00016812742.585%-16.0347%-99.9841%
Ogcnode35.820.000172130%0%-99.9835%
SFMoney00.000000125547101.994%0%-99.9834%
Passport Finance00.000001010%0%-99.9834%
Bae2094.80.00018982.02071%-58.3127%-99.9829%
XEUS31.730.1515351.82672%-44.732%-99.9827%
GMR Finance (OLD)5.520.000000000008885566.646%121.466%-99.9815%
SquidDao3.39486.99346.028%0%-99.9813%
Fantom Cake00.00024162.06957%0%-99.9802%
vSPY00.07026631.474%0%-99.9799%
Visor9.180.000399274.06692%-6.23075%-99.9794%
Digital Gold Token7179.50.0103341708.91%0%-99.9792%
ElonTech2744.940.000000002128105.71%-12.2783%-99.979%
Around Network [OLD]00.0000000914166.8263%0%-99.9781%
Canopus00.00000981300.707%0%-99.9778%
Civitas Protocol00.0834340%0%-99.9772%
Swanlana24.440.0003610377.1326%37.9054%-99.9748%
Tepleton00.0000001797731328.55%0%-99.9741%
eGame498.20.00009030.2298%0%-99.9732%
HOdlcoin00.0000000013850%0%-99.9731%
PartySwap00.000075821.42103%0%-99.9724%
RiceFarm386.150.000030688.2868%0%-99.9721%
3X Short DeFi Index Token00.03373093.48147%-59.0413%-99.971%
Alldex Alliance00.0000007878340%0%-99.97%
Genie Protocol117.220.0004623814.7217%-3.03271%-99.9699%
BUILD Finance470.002609681916.1%-2.35874%-99.9698%
Rock N Rain Coin00.0000000000152443.6699%0%-99.9697%
BitTorrent [OLD]251981000.0000010610.0922%-1.17993%-99.9684%
DaFIN15210.70.0001091436.769%-3.54859%-99.9682%
Altmarkets Coin00.000001560.06575%0%-99.9678%
Black Eye Galaxy352.290.0000703472.1386%30.4631%-99.9678%
The Rare Antiquities Token [OLD]00.00000004353813.0048%0%-99.9674%
Molecular Future3610350.0005243222.8945%-21.8905%-99.9666%
BigBang Game00.0000000137180%0%-99.9659%
JOOS Protocol0.01636630.0000005423271326.96%0%-99.9659%
JobCash57.320.00000000890497.9035%0%-99.9656%
Masternode Hype Coin Exchange0.6848810.000342440.19083%0%-99.9653%
CryptoVerificationCoin1.180.00112279213.401%0%-99.9647%
Stonk00.0000003179962.12059%0%-99.9592%
FLOOF5.910.00000005104239.1646%-8.78961%-99.9564%
Everest DAO00.000021023.56331%-5.34999%-99.9529%
Pluton Chain16.570.00031385.198%-8.65006%-99.951%
AvaNyan00.0054151165.917%0%-99.9506%
YFFII Finance1097.230.0008042320.041%-18.0759%-99.9499%
Nasa Doge13.70.00000009528333.6465%0.599948%-99.9468%
Uranus00.0000002853250%0%-99.9462%
Fromm Car15052.10.000005790.37594%0%-99.9422%
Coinstox5391.640.0001031.64863e33%-74.3679%-99.9419%
Candy Protocol19765.30.0000080465.3237%0%-99.9411%
Darkcoin4.460.00024541.17766%0%-99.9359%
ShinCoin2.870.002223350%0%-99.9332%
HoneyBee6463090.02782153.1548%-30.5703%-99.933%
Vybe00.0000168985.3773%0%-99.933%
Blizzard Network16.550.007692173.05303%-21.0271%-99.9315%
XRoad723.790.000541720.1722%0%-99.9307%
Littlesesame00.000001010.76343%0%-99.9301%
OpusBeat15.90.0000000848875.85373%0%-99.9301%
EcoFi9.960.0028461576.3725%-8.6661%-99.9298%
Artemis292.440.002294758.01683%-9.75623%-99.9293%
Etrade00.0000002253481.87343%0%-99.9277%
Ninja Fantasy7774.580.0009541423.9098%18.0285%-99.9242%
GES13.750.0008235410.2628%0%-99.9184%
Orca DAO222.540.000168654.98443%-38.9784%-99.9163%
Grap Finance00.00008895123.404%0%-99.9163%
LIQ Protocol447600.0020870563.2636%-6.17081%-99.9156%
Ainori5842.350.000000004124327.564%0%-99.9084%
StarTerra299500.0046134453.7051%-6.79662%-99.9078%
Genesis Mana12615.50.99258467.3147%-14.1238%-99.9069%
Sona Network1.560.0000089223.9565%0%-99.9068%
RewardsCoin2.050.00000002648213.1214%-49.2629%-99.9063%
3X Short EOS Token00.0021987248.1754%-55.9587%-99.9061%
Royal Protocol1.560.000014511237.2%6.3392%-99.9058%
CryptoSoul00.000002670%0%-99.9046%
pulltherug.finance00.03184560%0%-99.9041%
TerraGreen00.000001616.1764%0%-99.9039%
SatisFinance0.0872280.003650776.80169%0%-99.8976%
FootBallGo2.670.0000088320.7897%-0.183548%-99.8964%
Yearn Finance Protocol00.0002740493.4787%0%-99.8958%
AzeusX110.620.0000368799.4932%0%-99.8942%
CAPITAL X CELL976.650.000049925.95967%-25.7925%-99.8917%
BitronCoin12.090.0000024299.0392%-1.29568%-99.8909%
Sprouts00.00000000004948211.2384%0%-99.8896%
3X Short Tezos Token00.0010353653.9259%-56.4701%-99.8892%
DogeMan7.790.000000009496597.631%-50.0176%-99.8863%
JustYours82.260.0001052849.8376%6.75311%-99.8826%
Helgro00.0000000116020%0%-99.8825%
Solcubator659.060.00012802304.781%10.651%-99.8795%
Bast00.0048457854.26%0%-99.8793%
3X Short Bitcoin SV Token00.0002137788.9606%-67.8759%-99.8791%
Privateum1.480.002067563.85914%-18.8878%-99.8774%
AfroDex00.0000000000215790%0%-99.8758%
CRB Coin1491.620.00004446191.146%58.2238%-99.8721%
3X Short Bitcoin Token00.0007204528.79%-33.306%-99.8714%
Technology Innovation Project63.990.000158670.50032%0%-99.8675%
Vipo VPS00.00090224126.546%0%-99.8675%
VINX COIN00.00915433.56113%0%-99.8669%
Playgroundz00.000007940.33288%0%-99.8645%
Carbon Utility Token193.060.00014641564.82%0%-99.8638%
Beyond Protocol3144020.0365762132.182%63.8237%-99.861%
Calcifer4.850.0003159533.6029%0%-99.8593%
Morph Tracker00.04797610%0%-99.8565%
LNKO Token00.000002990%0%-99.8552%
GreenTrust913.280.00000000108792.9931%30.2855%-99.8496%
Bingus Network00.0000131325.4115%0%-99.8436%
FastSwap1.550.004108230.957%0%-99.8421%
Blackswan4.160.0000000002334091.85%0%-99.8397%
Fera11.590.00000872.18643%0%-99.838%
BountyMarketCap1805120.000601346.45525%-74.2031%-99.8251%
Fins1122.440.0006363314.0537%0.497465%-99.8244%
Derivex363.470.000001440.50948%0%-99.824%
Cashhand1185.940.000372091061.02%45.466%-99.8225%
BattleRoyale40.260.0000467567.3128%-1.60062%-99.8208%
WeShow Token367.930.0000072540608200000000%0%-99.8179%
Paddycoin0.8668150.000000000082516.226%0%-99.8168%
Chain Flowers00.000172751.57821%0%-99.8123%
Avaterra7.690.5742663.2669%-4.99454%-99.809%
Valkyrie Protocol561920.00196092116.848%33.355%-99.8079%
Shibance Token8.250.0004076932.5913%0%-99.8011%
Bitcoffeen0.1949860.000562120.056%-1.93782%-99.7825%
Kitty261.690.0000000018841.8848%-41.4906%-99.7818%
ForeverBNB21.230.0000000000128627.3912%8.43345%-99.7816%
Chopper Inu141.450.000000000000553213453.386%-11.078%-99.7782%
Mars Ecosystem10271.80.002377024.92166%-4.80568%-99.7781%
XPToken.io34.910.00174370.9797%0%-99.7745%
Apex Finance7.130.00000000000854.0132%0%-99.7684%
QnodeCoin0.0004430.0000093172.3084%-99.1711%-99.7645%
Wordlex0.4678540.0000018748.5133%-71.9172%-99.7626%
Polyroll0.2868780.0000530913.8514%0%-99.7615%
MaticPad8.270.000089532.09003%-75.9299%-99.7614%
Nano Bitcoin54.090.241094132.939%-21.2568%-99.7587%
Daiquilibrium00.000441760%0%-99.7587%
Delos Defi6.110.00000004304133.2976%3.95769%-99.7556%
Xenon Pay2.250.0001500740.1688%5.9876%-99.7552%
Kickstarter58.740.0000000003033.45846%0%-99.7504%
United Farmers Finance4.60.0034090211.8521%-21.3795%-99.7485%
Tron Connect74.630.0000024117.514%96.3593%-99.7459%
THC7370.150.0004037911.1537%0%-99.7419%
OXO.Farm60.050.00009350.97922%-97.4769%-99.7414%
Summit DeFi [OLD]00.02207240.88234%0%-99.7377%
HyperChain X (Old)61.520.000000004597118.56%0%-99.7374%
Zest Token00.000020%0%-99.7371%
Qubit499.750.0001586740.9483%-2.18271%-99.7346%
BabyDot2682789.4328.6289%-7.98949%-99.734%
CryptoMines Eternal7625470.26467749.1787%6.56129%-99.7333%
Nil DAO00.108323.94159%-15.8785%-99.7323%
SpacePort Coin1119.180.0000000000110.08358%0%-99.7315%
Klima DAO742595.330.34656%-23.9561%-99.7265%
Luminos Mining Protocol1.550.00004726164.352%24.0799%-99.7244%
Bispex00.000001680.85328%0%-99.7218%
Crazy Bunny Equity0.4344970.00000000812434.3703%0%-99.7199%
Runebase00.0000002822030.00593%0%-99.7096%
AgroCash X2.050.0000000601121010.06%4.9438%-99.7072%
Mate19.860.0003757922.4744%3.99313%-99.7056%
Prize Coin31.380.013253238.013%19.0141%-99.7004%
Klondike Finance v100.242456421.62%0%-99.6963%
Digital Bank of Africa887.250.049752418.6514%-7.8083%-99.6859%
PolkaMonster99.690.00000697829.235%100.797%-99.6845%
CryptoSnake245.830.0005218912.3168%-14.879%-99.6811%
EpicHero890.370.0036798522.8239%-2.76467%-99.6798%
Thorecoin0.0025658885.5339633.5%0%-99.6767%
Talent TTX10281.50.001630361583.5%-35.4666%-99.6732%
Pear00.0002461111.046%-6.02321%-99.6707%
JOYSO0.7665390.000192092.84291%0%-99.6674%
Metaverse Miner569.410.014333416.7829%-5.86247%-99.6673%
ArbiFarm0.5796650.014298916.3579%14.7845%-99.6668%
Africa To Mars7542.730.001120058.3748%0%-99.666%
Gem496.860.00095559154.464%9.20409%-99.6644%
Stark Chain17.960.15846624.4439%0%-99.6578%
Safe Trip Finance23.060.000221950.72453%-2.63246%-99.6448%
ETH.limiteD00.000101431130.97%0%-99.6382%
IKOMP00.211029243.07%0%-99.6284%
Maison Capital2454.40.01791930%-39.925%-99.6242%
Phantasma Energy [OLD]16.290.000210998.90551%0%-99.6238%
Vether3.70.125497158866%-2.34503%-99.6222%
Lituni7.50.0007798911.4884%0%-99.6203%
Tsuzuki Inu109.630.0000000000002428415.04382%-9.10293%-99.6059%
PBS Chain0.3312070.0000000173331061.88%0%-99.6039%
Ystar16.230.00016231823.663%-0.115331%-99.6002%
KOKA INU0.008506350.0000000573841.87667%-69.9079%-99.598%
Arti Project1497.310.03065252578.33%-12.6676%-99.5974%
Lucky Unicorn140.030.0001830620.0627%-10.86%-99.5832%
Smart Wallet331650.000282246.71564%-2.2897%-99.5793%
YieldNyan Token19.910.0010120220.7359%-23.6035%-99.5722%
LOCK Token00.001213680%0%-99.5645%
Qrkita4036.770.00000076143766.9769%21.2245%-99.5614%
Rocket Raccoon12.030.00000000012133985.6057%-14.8653%-99.5607%
Dex-Trade Coin1.230.103052177.861%-0.31387%-99.5531%
Totem Finance5.090.0000609428.8941%3.97209%-99.5497%
Future Real Estate23.910.00000004476315.4553%4.73027%-99.5466%
Mystic Warrior22.10.000034051.55902%-14.5234%-99.5456%
Throne11162000.012980219.8377%-2.27156%-99.5447%
8Bit Doge1.250.0000124841.9486%4.32143%-99.5426%
CVCoin1873340.0444289579.619%3.57954%-99.536%
GameStation1256.710.010358316.9953%-2.47097%-99.5325%
Balisari0.7508630.0002127812.59%0%-99.5322%
Wiggly Finance647290.0019956931.9058%29.9221%-99.5273%
NFTeez0.008679430.000000060375.37444%-98.9725%-99.5238%
Karus Starter471.550.006554225.05541%-18.7193%-99.5237%
MemeWars473.670.0005152532.1028%3.37635%-99.5202%
Stakd Token38.040.0000000136343.14579%-7.98968%-99.518%
PolkaCipher115.520.00032666582.703%-68.0658%-99.5161%
Wrapped NCE10.520.0000009361210.54198%0%-99.5153%
Wrapped NCE10.520.0000009361210.54198%0%-99.5153%
Trich00.00010695107.869%0%-99.5135%
Waggle Network1513.320.01204576.99949%-3.65247%-99.5131%
Idle Cyber2416440.0011748514.9691%-60.4261%-99.5117%
LoTerra13.420.007993318.22291%0%-99.5101%
Mello Token8.640.0001494125.5891%0%-99.51%
Cream ETH 244.8214.06269.424%8.14826%-99.5084%
Depo429050.000061522.80471%0%-99.5072%
Weecoins10762.30.010573532.7286%0%-99.5071%
SwapCoinz5.290.00057341289405%0%-99.5062%
polyWAVE00.00015810.70671%0%-99.4978%
Fewmans Gold00.02741194.70908%0%-99.4946%
Echo Tech Coin48.210.00022399136.727%-16.3078%-99.4862%
Less Network9573.110.00014951160.446%-56.1701%-99.4855%
GemBites00.000028351.25868%0%-99.481%
MousePad11454.80.0000002377630.50201%0%-99.48%
Soft Yearn00.00000501258.391%0%-99.4764%
DareNFT1653.770.0000129436.5256%-1.93124%-99.475%
Slime Finance0.01850290.042614839.5112%0%-99.4699%
KVANT19.080.000851580.23796%0%-99.4678%
Ludos Protocol296400.00001199613.416%-4.19793%-99.464%
Waletoken13.250.0000001872653.8279%-4.01783%-99.4632%
Yield Parrot194.350.0040360610.5544%-65.0264%-99.4628%
Fandom Chain362.720.000102970.89883%-9.68914%-99.4614%
Gamerse248130.00099675519.548%-38.1131%-99.4609%
Inari191.840.0000002463934.25444%-6.42947%-99.456%
Shiba Fantom00.0000000000016555.2455%15.9855%-99.4558%
TheTimesChainCoin00.000004170.23062%0%-99.4558%
Profit Bank0.086970.0000018928.1195%0%-99.4549%
JaguarSwap0.8650270.000274812.36691%-26.9499%-99.454%
P2PGO0.4104180.000410420%0%-99.4532%
Ponyo Impact118.750.00006276143.95%0.0824964%-99.4494%
Cryptia1005.330.000607612.4733%10.8276%-99.4491%
UniCrypt (Old)2493.970.000406829493.85%-99.4846%-99.445%
Nausicaa-Inu359.220.000000000023389122.114%23.2364%-99.441%
BitOrbit3725.480.0052802418.814%-19.4473%-99.4395%
Teddy81.790.00216147103.911%-18.9959%-99.4366%
Cazi Cazi5.750.001917025.73639%0%-99.4312%
ExChain Token0.01270910.0000000954279.70319%-93.1334%-99.42%
BurnX 2.000.00000000002013679.2915%0%-99.4156%
Ethera70.290.00000000001066542.0461%8.99319%-99.4096%
Tako00.000681714.41441%-12.5551%-99.4066%
APY.Finance4139.940.004404769.52242%-93.6655%-99.4057%
ZenithX0.6623330.00587383410.891%58.5065%-99.4027%
Bitcrush27.650.001598965.74017%-1.56641%-99.3885%
Morphie599.70.0000142730.0159%-1.10085%-99.3868%
Bitsol Finance00.0010768773.609%0%-99.3864%
DMT0.01946280.0002842399.9869%0.971073%-99.3846%
MuskSwap8.940.000000010023149.61%53.627%-99.3838%
Based Loans Ownership00.00011614253.987%0%-99.3838%
CRYPTO2000.029997468074.7%0%-99.374%
DeCash637760.000801451216.12%10.6913%-99.3733%
NovaXMetal00.000002222.60308%0%-99.3721%
DaVinci1853.050.00131941.99078%-24.8353%-99.3633%
Kekwcoin0.65960.00000057965989.8533%17.6731%-99.3622%
Phoswap271220.014612350.4036%-12.8832%-99.3621%
Tractor Joe00.0000650721.474%-16.6326%-99.3602%
Idle Mystic12.60.000509731.52669%-1.75573%-99.3601%
ONE PIECE36.440.00000000004952180.2819%50.5991%-99.3525%
Pacific DeFi8.570.0002233768.7552%4.12027%-99.3461%
Mensa00.003442286.62415%0%-99.3445%
Crypto Classic4850.360.00304924388.463%-46.4167%-99.3373%
KVI704350.0000082262.5071%0%-99.3259%
Midas Protocol294600.00030553118.155%-13.6013%-99.325%
RivrDoge00.0000087519.5512%-4.39065%-99.3181%
The Grand Banks00.11166653.485%-23.8161%-99.3163%
BEENG Token00.000454170%0%-99.3085%
CPOS Cloud Payment408540.00058775551.254%-12.2853%-99.3001%
Metti Inu165.610.0000000000236590.20494%0%-99.2995%
Red Floki389.380.00000000004466711618.7%44.253%-99.2993%
Bagus Wallet2.920.00008467641.418%-14.8749%-99.289%
Tcbcoin935820.01009331092.77%0%-99.2878%
Furukuru9.60.0000083148.5967%13.4681%-99.2844%
Wonderland49816456.854.21574%-3.43654%-99.2842%
C Token7.930.00000000008539.9215%-4.47263%-99.2836%
BabyBitcoin3.690.0000000000083451253.93%6.47092%-99.2801%
BiShares00.037705893.9415%-12.3729%-99.2782%
STVKE00.000047990%0%-99.2781%
SUNI00.00004394198.211%0%-99.2748%
Fruits32637100.012848737.3447%-2.07696%-99.2644%
Shibamon00.0000000591774.28428%0%-99.24%
Viper378680.0065277815.9022%-35.4535%-99.239%
Structure Finance1524.70.0087937327.5494%-13.4189%-99.2381%
Solarbeam240330.13056519.2282%1.47687%-99.2369%
IceCubes Finance00.03795561.60554%-6.95056%-99.2336%
Deku Inu60.460.000000000121495115.736%7.88615%-99.2277%
BitFarmings0.008483860.000848390.5725%0%-99.2244%
Community Doge Coin308.030.00000000017855638.9684%10.7023%-99.2241%
FinNexus4805.170.001513891568730%-3.99854%-99.2197%
Minimals7598.910.000000000682027148.216%51.4249%-99.2145%
Coin of Nature68.650.000000000273039116.535%-4.05851%-99.202%
MicroDexWallet423.590.000084721.57852%0%-99.1887%
Atlantis Loans165.360.2138449.64128%2.83042%-99.1887%
Advanced Technology Coin0.7846230.002287531274.43%-97.9968%-99.188%
Dreams Quest1585820.0040988733.834%3.94118%-99.1851%
ZJLT Distributed Factoring Network179.230.000005763.20498%0%-99.1799%
ShineChain68.040.000007462.96166%0%-99.1717%
Utrum00.000014050%0%-99.1637%
PumpShibaX3.30.000000005203352.021%9.60241%-99.1627%
Isalcoin263.360.0018678161.3565%-57.4883%-99.1604%
Mensa Protocol00.004274054.84694%0%-99.1601%
Arctic Finance0.2684810.000969978.0226%-1.08692%-99.1541%
GivingToServices0.9868410.0000478347075.7%0%-99.1517%
Santa Coin175.260.00000000065398430.9212%2.92682%-99.1466%
MBM Token918780.072079247.194%0%-99.1398%
SpaceGoat0.084870.0000000000531636.9748%-1.78814%-99.1384%
AstroSwap573050.0028502312.5347%-14.3499%-99.1316%
Space SIP2782.580.001308372.41816%-4.34438%-99.1306%
Moongame3178.930.0001971173.3072%-3.61124%-99.1278%
UnderMineGold7.780.0000312136.8992%6.49216%-99.1163%
Digitex Token18604.10.00002764100.321%-23.1876%-99.1161%
NovaXSolar00.000007078.11211%0%-99.1124%
SunShield1.890.00000000000816626.2262%0%-99.1065%
Kalata Protocol67.170.003082940.92095%-11.854%-99.1008%
Spacelens585.170.0001655370.4647%-10.8571%-99.0909%
PicArtNFT00.00003971441.739%0%-99.0848%
Bitcoin Trust27.130.00253424242.953%-86.5145%-99.0826%
Sing (Avalanche)10.330.005633185.22145%-7.59199%-99.0821%
CryptoCars395700.0062113223.5216%1.56574%-99.0758%
Gyro2226410.980.5281%-3.0613%-99.0745%
Simple Software Solutions4.010.000325922.27799%0%-99.0733%
MM00.022839684.4009%-12.9719%-99.0728%
Vee Finance13503.20.0003947619.8869%-27.5137%-99.0659%
CoPuppy116.750.003690850.73008%-8.7643%-99.0652%
Solidus89.020.00083478107.738%0%-99.0601%
ZOO Crypto World3389.070.003673244.62369%2.46857%-99.0582%
Seeder Finance278.610.0001390830.8363%-9.67152%-99.0571%
Aegis Launchpad8.830.0006766331.896%4.26596%-99.0559%
Base Reward Token299.570.000909023.99333%-9.15332%-99.0543%
Daxhund00.000008322.43021%0%-99.0529%
AquaGoat (Old)00320.958%0%-99.0503%
Midas Dollar Share9.2315.554.64866%0%-99.0499%
Bmining Token00.000208990%0%-99.0427%
GeGem52.350.3900626.4403%3.33142%-99.0389%
MarvinInu00.00000013177764.9548%0%-99.0383%
Genius Coin2.070.00000097540238.588%0%-99.0299%
The Seed Farm1.850.0925562.23886%0%-99.028%
Trexcoin0.000002790.000000278971156.764%0%-99.0278%
SmartCoin00.0001149811.7083%-14.4177%-99.0267%
Taco Finance54.890.003631346.56571%0%-99.0219%
PANGEA Cleanup Coin0.0882450.0000000244293288.37%-5.98373%-99.0097%
gotEM33.040.000429351.32642%-6.10715%-99.0027%
Kaiju Worlds0.0726640.0025617631.3765%-0.869584%-98.9947%
Popsicle Finance1038400.52854434.7135%3.02203%-98.9891%
SHIBORG INU644.340.00000000023220120.968%1.40168%-98.987%
Starbase Huobi00.000027635.81215%-9.37469%-98.9846%
Pasta Finance32.280.0019421829.1607%15.4542%-98.9775%
DeFi111129020.001373634.8201%-7.74966%-98.9726%
CryptoPunt1179.210.000959630.84669%-13.9659%-98.9725%
VirgoX Token97.830.000179396525.05%0%-98.9698%
DBX755560.0001323519.444%-1.97598%-98.9565%
MEALS5.360.00000011313613.376%0%-98.9482%
KnoxEdge301.620.00191840.10696%0%-98.9454%
Holder Finance0.34285621.56.88632%0%-98.9405%
Ninja Protocol2808.030.02292237491.55%0.930191%-98.9402%
Underground Warriors33.350.00067982157.088%0%-98.9374%
OOGI378690.000034231.65671%-1.40137%-98.9335%
Knight War Spirits4894.450.001399442.98082%-26.2648%-98.9328%
Eleven Finance133.850.0086010528.5945%0.150471%-98.926%
Storm47.230.0027846712.7408%-12.0529%-98.9212%
Okex Fly23.170.00000000018350.9677%0%-98.9208%
DigiCol91.130.0006957110.0628%-4.76117%-98.9166%
PolyQuity33.990.000446160.50869%-4.21751%-98.9105%
HurricaneSwap1253440.001765743.88094%-19.6727%-98.905%
BitUp2.013.9716584200000%0%-98.905%
NovaXCrystal00.000016014.58065%0%-98.9049%
Ethverse00.00390763140.292%-16.7806%-98.9047%
N1CE19.030.000065460%0%-98.8945%
CaramelSwap0.3084110.00018692107.934%-1.64261%-98.8937%
Alpha Kombat6.030.0000077630.1572%2.80049%-98.893%
Wider Coin1.280.00001449177.462%-32.1248%-98.8883%
Daily COP12824.30.0000024533.7567%-21.6561%-98.8806%
Nodetrade196.2595.73236.206%0%-98.8772%
Incooom Genesis Psychedelic1226.69108.811.87311%0%-98.8767%
Pylon Protocol886210.0011710753.3817%-16.5716%-98.8759%
SolaLambo0.1726660.00399929359.943%-8.82714%-98.8675%
Cheetah12.70.0000001632470.53814%-11.9406%-98.8651%
Soltato FRIES1.290.0010777431.3704%-2.74238%-98.8574%
Arise Finance0.0583460.0001444555.7285%0%-98.8555%
Legend of Fantasy War206110.0246057133.957%44.4581%-98.8545%
DrakeBall [OLD]24.060.017769511.8856%0%-98.8528%
Grim74.360.010544453.2109%6.59043%-98.8333%
Zabu5.730.0000011662.413%-14.9956%-98.8289%
Farm Defi00.0893870%0%-98.8263%
DXBPay572990.0000000058945809.3%-27.2781%-98.8259%
Care Coin0.03213010.00007246142.57%0%-98.8214%
Ronin Gamez322060.00001798.91997%0%-98.8199%
xxxNifty918.070.000001511.31572%-99.0307%-98.8192%
Makes0.008565490.00028552295.126%287.22%-98.8176%
Stabilize SET00.005510895.26063%0%-98.817%
QFinance00.01911838.1008%0%-98.8024%
Mimir11977.50.0092188930.3012%6.80923%-98.7811%
Aludra Network00.00083527907.268%0%-98.7802%
RougeCoin00.00000057092487.568%0%-98.7797%
Wanaka Farm WAIRERE328.350.000160120.31075%-6.15094%-98.7768%
Geist Finance569240.013313972.8129%33.8997%-98.7725%
Orakuru468620.0022379121.4086%-36.3277%-98.7709%
Elons5484.3715.63149.773%0%-98.7651%
Hepa Finance47.140.0000424512.0212%-2.04389%-98.7645%
GOMA Finance [OLD]83.890.000000000697543229.136%4.91945%-98.7623%
Mewn Inu2.490.0000000132932.04023%0%-98.7533%
AcknoLedger3752.190.019159734.2874%22.9359%-98.7508%
ARTHX3.670.00027733105.382%0%-98.7482%
Meta Cat34.050.00000002079838.8103%5.30992%-98.7452%
HeartBout17.570.000026591.18584%0%-98.7447%
tEXO457.330.001031742.74125%0%-98.7445%
yAxis88.620.044261762.7944%6.35031%-98.7441%
Game X Change Potion184.960.00004315716.007%-2.40223%-98.7422%
BladeWarrior1048.490.0134582.68187%0%-98.7388%
GameStar6461.420.000168320.0967%-8.06143%-98.7297%
Boliecoin963.120.000040995.21818%0%-98.7252%
Orion Money15199700.0148006110.345%16.0646%-98.7248%
Shiba Moon115.560.00003737112.798%0%-98.7232%
Jokes Meme0.1168170.000000705849365.453%0%-98.7071%
Galaxy Coin00.000000000030428102.799%3.06963%-98.6942%
UltraChad3.370.0000000000080416.17386%1.19411%-98.6916%
Folder Protocol11688.50.0289171190.505%-10.886%-98.6905%
Seadog Metaverse3.780.007489080.13831%0%-98.6859%
Herobattle7.230.000133140%0%-98.6854%
Bagels Finance16.360.001913780.03504%-1.81633%-98.6793%
BOTXCOIN13365.50.0263693323.779%-7.57518%-98.678%
Hero Arena3599.670.015118615.4972%6.09672%-98.6721%
MEMEX00.0001098244.8293%0%-98.6684%
Zoo Labs1624.30.000000710025216.015%-8.07834%-98.6604%
Defina Finance5400250.062775.35675%-17.7192%-98.6536%
FOMO Chronicles Manga459.730.0007319219.0723%5.62657%-98.647%
PolyShield41.630.00065985.50044%5.45098%-98.6465%
OKBoomer5.480.0000000000544.55012%0%-98.6433%
Envoy1603.040.0097969325.1099%-5.25445%-98.6411%
YFET0.4190080.04190080.54275%0%-98.6319%
Infinity Token15912.90.000013083.23538%0%-98.6307%
HELLMOON29.310.0000000489419345.65%5.92185%-98.6286%
YoloVerse16.290.00022267.70638%0%-98.6285%
Punch6.10.00000004592114.532%0%-98.6263%
BitcoMine75.970.00000011692578.1645%20.6311%-98.6238%
Moontography244.380.000040086.23767%0%-98.6032%
Honey Pot BeeKeepers2.510.0000879412.0587%-2.6938%-98.6014%
SpacePort Universe12.240.0008747942.6825%0%-98.6003%
Gondola Finance00.0000855635.5891%-19.1071%-98.5985%
ZelaaPayAE2028.820.00002499412.581%6.79049%-98.5977%
RING X PLATFORM5302450.000497956.65977%-90.8393%-98.5968%
Revault Network10230.20.16579414.2558%3.84922%-98.5804%
Daikokuten Sama0.5532710.000000000055893107933%-14.7451%-98.5754%
Meeb Master370.660.007140368.52861%0%-98.5721%
Dragon Egg00.0074310318.3729%-7.49828%-98.5686%
ViperPit285.150.01829470.086%0%-98.5618%
Double Bubble4.030.00000000707827.7499%0%-98.5581%
Bean00.012527422.4079%-41.4002%-98.5569%
CheeseFry00.1725170.88841%0%-98.5568%
Step Hero4096.510.0087211820.0428%-12.3324%-98.551%
Smile3.940.01510291.1196%0%-98.5499%
Wanaka Farm13854.90.036821611.8409%7.42804%-98.5453%
Cycle10.670.34703412.9293%-20.0363%-98.5388%
Nevada47.430.000018424.24614%-18.0317%-98.5359%
ACA419.310.002117728.9685%-3.76815%-98.5324%
Limestone Network27.930.0000228861.1067%-93.8243%-98.5248%
HEIDI00.000080011567.36%0%-98.5242%
Chiva105.280.000395327.77548%0.691548%-98.5233%
Fabric876510.0026707325.2038%4.0584%-98.5232%
Storage Area Network Anywhere13492.40.0001197467.5351%-16.0029%-98.5184%
HeroVerse416.610.001948410.16656%-5.5396%-98.518%
PolyPup Collar18.750.004797241.99694%-24.1011%-98.5177%
Porta498190.00343176746.102%-3.46657%-98.5046%
BarbecueSwap12.330.000731168.91921%4.00993%-98.5044%
YouLive Coin2545.060.00000137227.352%-49.6671%-98.5034%
Boo Finance33.220.018396716.7472%-18.3546%-98.5006%
XTime3.720.0000001154734.4902%0%-98.4977%
PopularCoin00.000000661791117.311%0%-98.4777%
Lydia Finance4454.490.000927989.7792%-12.5646%-98.4722%
Unvest34.230.0013691983.8042%-8.99243%-98.4707%
Lympo Market461140.00316833265.617%81.4533%-98.4631%
StrongNode5232.590.0002084815.8547%-0.511863%-98.4631%
Yield Bear69.740.000614195.96853%0%-98.4564%
Animecoin0.000008220.000008222626.38%3.75984%-98.4475%
Cage00.000144142.32076%0%-98.4471%
BNB Diamond03e-180.03808%0%-98.4466%
ApeXit Finance68.870.013297142.9437%37.7187%-98.4416%
AutoShark2123.030.0023967922.1064%9.67071%-98.4392%
Tiger King Coin7982.190.00000268141.474%-17.2385%-98.4244%
Octopus Protocol1986.60.0011876714.856%3.47222%-98.4238%
DIVO Token990.0000043921.989%0%-98.4218%
Sing (BSC)00.0097167611.1124%0.525556%-98.4214%
LaikaCoin17361.70.0000000000030571844.87%1.14962%-98.4173%
Creator Platform16838.80.007311387.60414%1.03207%-98.4152%
Habitat00.005240013.40282e38%0%-98.4096%
Zenswap Network Token11.580.000000554163188.842%-7.01953%-98.4079%
HNC Coin218920.01686063769.23%2.43727%-98.4049%
PolkaPet World241.820.02189997.64346%3.17066%-98.4042%
Tails00.0000000000000327940%0%-98.4042%
Pinecone Finance15.580.0005616574.7551%19.3828%-98.3948%
Yucreat6.940.0010319106.713%-19.4674%-98.3935%
Aquarius.Fi4.460.0002080833.934%18.5947%-98.3934%
Artube345810.0006653140.6352%-12.8483%-98.3889%
Catge Coin372.570.000000000129839110.372%11.846%-98.3868%
CryptoBay0.5413230.0010826569.0516%37.517%-98.3808%
Flavors BSC106.070.0000861633.0526%0%-98.3801%
WagyuSwap2144270.02567344.66167%-21.1281%-98.3772%
Shibaverse SHIVER56.870.0000049378.692%0%-98.3676%
EverETH4005.820.00000000148650.2048%2.82555%-98.3661%
Baby Floki Inu00.0000000000000107031.21262%0%-98.3608%
iMagic125.750.011838191.1065%-2.66442%-98.3552%
CryptoLion8897.250.00062312180.966%-49.3923%-98.3458%
SpaceGrime20.690.00000000000060749942.1149%4.32392%-98.3336%
3X Long TomoChain Token00.0205391154.512%100.499%-98.3304%
AquaFi00.000016799.26145%0%-98.3251%
Hedge Finance2.380.0000475729.9073%4.03233%-98.3231%
Strong190261011.7865.5678%18.272%-98.3146%
Everex1196.530.00927515464.497%-17.7403%-98.3093%
Unlimited FiscusFYI3.710.003379380.34739%0%-98.304%
Intelligent Mining6842.760.016602752.6161%0%-98.3016%
Educoin14.040.000000784554-6.85434%-68.9071%-98.2996%
ApeRocket Space65.550.0706424.4763%4.95701%-98.2989%
Metafish32.870.000739834.9947%4.67696%-98.2948%
GNY2856.690.0055762212655.8%21.5615%-98.2886%
Gummy Bull00.0005381311.7419%3.71447%-98.2861%
Scientix41.430.0468710.35978%-35.8914%-98.2856%
IQCoin18.070.000573754491.35%0%-98.279%
MaticVerse485740.00000043124344.5524%-28.7409%-98.2712%
Boost164.330.0021310514.0358%-7.54603%-98.268%
Demole296900.006037727.73543%-13.3779%-98.2673%
HiGameCoin0.001730920.000086553.24945%0%-98.2668%
Alphr5835.50.0086843285.1413%-0.65491%-98.2632%
VYNK Chain7274.490.0152371194.692%54.401%-98.2505%
United Bitcoin1934190.02777189.42616%-4.40203%-98.2406%
Review Capital49.690.00795312.65165%-12.3102%-98.2389%
Coffin Finance3145.480.00887011290.279%275.81%-98.2327%
IjasCoin344270.00000931308030%3.98701%-98.2304%
CVNX1357960.0287087336.147%-3.96934%-98.2256%
Green Shiba Inu3897.940.00000044668442.0191%6.3787%-98.2222%
Tianya Token871900.0000320642.0848%-73.1397%-98.2177%
NoGoal0.0854630.000006584.4621%-7.26474%-98.213%
Basis Gold Share00.051131.73367%0%-98.2085%
Reaper309800.00106778238.765%176.293%-98.1827%
Plenty DeFi9.830.01492965.55811e18%0%-98.173%
Populous XBRL Token6674.230.000099495.71044%-19.8254%-98.1584%
Bamboo Coin17.030.0000022631.7122%-5.62428%-98.157%
trollbox13.570.00002707222.117%-55.6137%-98.1568%
BakeryTools00.00013303204.749%0%-98.1563%
ROONEX202990.000006513.62556%0%-98.1507%
Onegetcoin377.520.001899214043.49%-28.6685%-98.1482%
SHUFFLE!00.000279370.81153%0%-98.1472%
Ape Fun2128.160.00000000001754644.109%-13.8463%-98.1454%
Morpheus Swap1013.180.06198445.782%-3.06055%-98.1452%
Plutos Network51.890.0062875254.6204%-23.9357%-98.1421%
Couchain1200.660.000000646799305.273%-13.9001%-98.1371%
unFederalReserve1154010.0033912778.1895%7.28937%-98.1338%
Gaj Finance86.810.006327819.45622%-6.37385%-98.1298%
Gilgamesh ETH00.0000000000000351112.29354%0%-98.128%
Sensible Finance [OLD]3439.340.0000000005137980.27787%0%-98.1176%
REVIVAL937.240.00000000054835734.1237%11.4572%-98.1164%
ProperSix16.210.0000070122.8015%-67.6978%-98.115%
Akamaru Inu00.0000001513070.56063%0%-98.1134%
Globalvillage Ecosystem00.000002012.16943%0%-98.1092%
SWYFT00.0004845220.2423%0%-98.0898%
Buffalo Swap0.2001870.0000800721.5547%0%-98.0873%
SuperBid1.640.0521343.6394%-12.0298%-98.0868%
NFT Wars00.007696194.86106%0%-98.0845%
Crypter4818.20.00000000078573447.777%-9.92428%-98.0839%
Incooom Genesis3517.7940.313.07375%-39.2973%-98.0787%
SatoshiStreetBets4253.30.00000000052359725.9826%1.01873%-98.076%
Pigeon Sol0.1945620.0000015578.184%-0.853799%-98.0733%
Degen Arts00.18513129.4029%0%-98.0727%
Bishu Finance00.0000000374731.77678%0%-98.0629%
Talent Coin4.090.0000016881.8749%21.148%-98.0596%
Chimeras7.140.021976833.6013%2.15673%-98.0572%
Goku14.550.000000000011239176.431%65.9595%-98.0551%
Cryptopay314300.0017661126.606%-96.9331%-98.0533%
Ghospers Game3247.450.0056531345.2638%11.5056%-98.0487%
MetricExchange250.430.04742698.84906%-29.2235%-98.0448%
Soar00.001517982.94562%0%-98.039%
1X Short BNB Token012.590.08669%-17.3861%-98.0362%
Wallfair00.0018249418.3747%-11.65%-98.0286%
Promodio35.050.000116641868.41%9.2065%-98.0265%
Step Hero Soul426.450.002013529.69418%-3.90064%-98.0199%
RisingSun5.730.000019116.08925%0%-98.0194%
Incooom Genesis Gold854.8582.852.00407%0%-98.0136%
Alita300.320.1086548.81262%-5.99534%-98.0107%
ShoeFy707380.009510785.70178%-21.998%-98.0099%
First Inu00.0000000000000515998.41034%-0.249416%-98.0086%
XBX503940.00026246574.433%-45.5324%-98.0003%
SHKOOBY INU1357.650.0000000011933.29495%-15.8053%-98.0001%
Zeno Inu00.00000002919513.2299%0%-97.996%
POP00.004588090.47667%-7.59649%-97.9954%
Blockchain Monster Hunt19424.50.05205333.2046%-9.89004%-97.9872%
My Shiba Academia27.490.0000162923.1605%0%-97.9846%
Sola Ninja11.820.11281.4021%-9.35449%-97.9845%
Fantums of Opera00.001753762.3781%0%-97.9844%
YFTether37.580.46326814.7735%2.38672%-97.9837%
Zild Finance4.141.721.3877%0%-97.9788%
CODEO TOKEN1.170.000000281880.15026%0%-97.9662%
BIG ETH2.370.00000021109420.694%2.1531%-97.965%
VikkyToken1045.640.000000754832217.226%-15.956%-97.9624%
Mission Helios630740.000000079783118.102%14.3404%-97.9585%
Mech Master339060.0065589223.5662%-5.8588%-97.9578%
Gaia Everworld2604550.014667736.5178%3.15744%-97.9574%
Feeder Finance2229.980.002818583.75932%-35.9747%-97.9558%
TOO827.830.0000044626.7377%2.29165%-97.9542%
Safe Earn48.120.00000000026470843.9753%6.44393%-97.9524%
StarMon10807.60.0789176.96066%1.0688%-97.9491%
IPChain0.000519030.000429660%0%-97.9394%
DaddyBezos00.0000000000000510251.43482%0%-97.939%
Starpad336.950.01176950.3602%-1.95166%-97.9323%
Falcon Swaps4531990.0080902964.416%-19.9815%-97.9317%
CZFarm401.070.00000020125631.4751%0.305463%-97.9252%
Pension Plan36.230.000000764338236.801%40.2872%-97.9208%
BUSTA0.7678480.0000255927.8011%-0.32762%-97.9205%
pQBERT140.650.01133397.74934%-11.8837%-97.9055%
Wolfecoin1.270.000135011395.79%38.9595%-97.9053%
Sunny Aggregator19053800.00051669102.645%-17.23%-97.8971%
Beenode8.620.02785513533.35%-19.8122%-97.896%
Try.Finance00.723040.49481%-85.1823%-97.8853%
Matrix Labs2580.910.010311325.6664%-9.60662%-97.8848%
Encocoinplus140.580.000281164.7369%0%-97.876%
X221.380.003371759.70143%-14.409%-97.868%
Orion Initiative2977.020.0000000001210.66304%0%-97.8678%
Lil Doge Floki LDF0.0939510.0000000008023267.07828%0%-97.8611%
VERSESS COIN0.003228140.080704378.25%0%-97.8525%
Polywhale12.430.0016663244.8428%-3.43237%-97.8508%
PetKingdom0.6158230.0080028930.797%0%-97.8214%
BitcoinVend1.980.0007940213.2844%0%-97.8208%
Starter.xyz387.860.1695824.99402%-83.2732%-97.8182%
INU00.0003110367.4817%-21.9322%-97.8157%
Healing Potion0.04564920.00000000007817125.4689%12.3246%-97.8142%
Thunder00.0000324320.3861%0%-97.8124%
DecentBet3.130.0001775221.7317%-97.814%-97.8019%
Tiger Cub12.730.00000028902811.1288%7.01533%-97.7977%
Death0.04782840.00000004166489.6722%38.9181%-97.7973%
Space Link00.0000000000321230.33789%0%-97.7954%
RocketGame8.250.00000045486210.0706%0%-97.7883%
AstroFarms4.8552.80.36873%0%-97.7838%
TronNodes4.220.000003150%0%-97.7836%
Soak Token7.020.004212310.16945%0%-97.7831%
DeathRoad227.730.003435470.33734%-9.97663%-97.7769%
Binance80.1190280.001159238.4897%6.11227%-97.7766%
PowerADA1.0530.0000000671410.81505%0%-97.774%
MetaWars12780.50.007044864.01295%-10.3663%-97.7715%
CafeSwap3.130.0061409129.8986%8.81347%-97.7653%
GemGuardian9907.380.030799231.0166%-7.43529%-97.759%
Baer Chain00.00395670%0%-97.7532%
GloryDoge0.230640.0000000002306438.9917%5.55003%-97.7473%
MetaWhale BTC00.0011526537.4819%0%-97.7434%
3X Long Swipe Token010.91267.156%166.566%-97.7393%
RoyalADA5.510.0000000001047347.07729%2.21343%-97.7369%
Holdex Finance365.670.00280668191.807%47.6988%-97.7286%
Fyooz282130.001626172516710%14.0745%-97.7186%
My Master War3653.720.0403941.33365%-5.6761%-97.7163%
Channels509790.0004688519.0273%-2.26706%-97.7131%
Godzilla1.930.00000000018821326.9718%2.17554%-97.7099%
Solyard Finance307610.0006330919.8223%-3.49213%-97.7049%
Elite Swap0.4047360.0000017176.4112%9.75609%-97.6965%
SaunaFinance1305820.0018551818.5034%-0.485761%-97.6959%
Cyber Movie Chain1225.220.0000008050461806.45%19.387%-97.6813%
FXWallet217.120.0008303927.5617%-1.62994%-97.68%
Eutaria219.350.0045341943.4575%12.8685%-97.6714%
Scorpion Finance1.230.0000007832354.89073%0%-97.6648%
Intelligent Investment Chain00.0000017519.8332%4.86086%-97.6606%
Aeryus0.2026310.000462654132.47%0%-97.6536%
FoxSwap3207.560.508465.18873%0%-97.6454%
Niubiswap20.990.000690010.44076%0%-97.6428%
DotOracle34.50.016439757.5297%-16.9884%-97.6413%
CoverCompared140.470.003201557.08193%-6.28507%-97.6407%
SynLev00.004996895.44105%0%-97.6358%
Crypto Island2827.520.00000039543134.558%53.0347%-97.6354%
NuBits0.002960480.0032894272516.5%0%-97.6301%
GameFi Crossing2545.430.0097708843.8761%-3.93322%-97.6251%
100xCoin94.850.0000000001967250.26648%-79.8808%-97.6128%
Universal Dollar00.01485275.01135%0%-97.6077%
OMNI - People Driven495.20.001488667.27952%0%-97.6058%
2gather306.040.02710037.63228%-3.50432%-97.6057%
Defi Warrior1027480.000360344.32675%-12.7623%-97.6028%
Game Coin1201310.0007964235.1249%-8.59883%-97.5966%
Olympus689744019.3655.4402%18.3439%-97.5899%
DragonMoon53.340.00000000005052639.3586%8.59262%-97.5877%
Ikura0.9660150.0040810367.3888%-2.22172%-97.5876%
Swampy22.550.0106113134.386%-6.6368%-97.5779%
EtherBone00.0000142732.5487%0%-97.5762%
VelasPad288190.02324634.9233%-10.8026%-97.5727%
Rich Maker6.450.0339226133.841%0%-97.5708%
BeyondFi5518.60.01522942.43837%-26.6753%-97.5541%
FUD.finance00.133213279.093%0%-97.5538%
DinoSwap7052.740.0055459110.2088%-15.4511%-97.552%
Crypto Bay259.070.00273367185.068%-19.4297%-97.5512%
Soteria763.310.045126790.8329%0%-97.5501%
SaltSwap0.0372480.01950384.4501%0%-97.5397%
Float Protocol3165.533.8223.3462%-31.6418%-97.5376%
NuShares0.000052830.00000261582020%0%-97.5342%
Little Bunny Rocket40.860.00000000035350913.1874%-22.4704%-97.5315%
Heroes & Empires370320.008091712.8269%9.71952%-97.5286%
NFracTion1.630.000921160.61555%-0.921942%-97.5221%
Navigator1014.770.0001506317.5126%0%-97.5147%
Simplicity Coin00.00000015909778.602%0%-97.5129%
Big Digital Shares713.20.0014368841.5633%-10.4205%-97.5106%
Enjinstarter444580.0034508714.0633%4.99021%-97.507%
XCarnival2418040.01311890.48081%-26.8615%-97.5013%
8673.060.000000000135128137.581%6.06043%-97.4938%
Hanzo37.510.000000010045684.218%-15.5336%-97.4926%
RooCoin69.150.000068329.2486%0%-97.4901%
Ruletka00.005631871.25356%-92.5866%-97.4835%
Tapcoin00.00005164322.659%0%-97.4703%
Aidi Inu4253.470.00000000001915677.8915%28.2101%-97.4689%
Xcel Defi14095300.0094083132.8686%0.772798%-97.4669%
Horizon Dollar14.930.0000002800210.16657%-40.9321%-97.4629%
Fungie DAO1135.950.0632964.10661e18%-36.819%-97.4575%
MATRYX0.01887110.00377421135.267%69.1847%-97.4431%
Kawakami594690.00000035439658088.1%95.0291%-97.4405%
Sing5.230.0085351932.7668%-5.0109%-97.4326%
Warlord Token00.017219359.8063%0%-97.4299%
KRYZA Network963.710.00000004342818.3393%-36.7276%-97.4263%
ForceCowBoy1965.250.000002137.2673%-45.6012%-97.4226%
Surge Inu60.030.00000000626652517.3%5.04378%-97.4182%
ADAPad14874.20.01916823.446%-14.1024%-97.4177%
PolkaEx843.590.015219732.6843%-4.26893%-97.4163%
EverestCoin5285.920.00000040254262.1794%10.0539%-97.4089%
ArbiNYAN33.60.001061143.77825%-7.49951%-97.4053%
Shar Pei1666.60.0000043345.3094%23.3253%-97.3901%
Mirrored Netflix1339.7915.1835.4857%-30.9852%-97.3885%
Thoreum [OLD]3640.540.000383721190.1%0%-97.3804%
Liquid Collectibles29790.0079643312.856%2.63425%-97.3804%
Ghoul764.110.0010590680.2881%-35.2442%-97.379%
SPIDER ECOLOGY1.080.0000880329.6742%0%-97.3758%
Bomber Coin19079800.073372113.022%17.6683%-97.3736%
ETET Finance2.4296.1331.341%0%-97.3731%
Pteria00.0250198461.747%0%-97.3681%
ValueCyberToken0.00412290.000037197.26155%-85.6066%-97.3659%
CryptoBlades Kingdoms261140.0050238820.5616%-17.602%-97.3598%
ToolApe168.60.0004593229.7609%3.38276%-97.3589%
FantomStarter839.350.0021893714.4653%0.150347%-97.358%
Moon Rabbit16822.20.000046115.56722e32%-11.0665%-97.3481%
Kephi Gallery140.90.0027412142.2664%-8.60177%-97.3453%
KoHo Chain3436.460.010564732.8873%0%-97.342%
Jade Currency492590.002835923292.31%1.80813%-97.3399%
yplutus00.000046250.99747%0%-97.3368%
Trodl938.370.0001700762.2209%-0.563182%-97.3286%
Prism Network00.6165710.0281%0%-97.3284%
Polkasocial Network1.560.0023317543.8255%8.37239%-97.324%
Mobius Money3573.40.0027091510.6302%-11.8603%-97.3174%
EVNY265.117.525529540000%15.3609%-97.3114%
ZeroTwOhm2.8313.76277.297%0%-97.3106%
NFT Tech407.560.004649641.18326%-12.7874%-97.31%
GermanCoin00.00000381477.781%0%-97.3025%
Thetan Arena9070160.15585530.7672%10.5707%-97.2966%
Newton Coin Project0.1135880.000001954064.39%-4.70175%-97.2889%
Yarloo147.010.020098529.7206%4.11499%-97.2887%
Lucky Lion214.670.0004900712.0133%-1.8375%-97.282%
KwikSwap Protocol00.002570022037.44%0%-97.2775%
DefiConnect3573.260.00000000293549.8828%14.5546%-97.2763%
Lightning Protocol8122.870.0187212672.028%-15.1713%-97.2694%
FIRE162.40.025597120.3025%-46.0421%-97.2694%
DeFido151.750.002836082487.32%-3.51432%-97.268%
Cykura1939010.05075358.6179%-34.0147%-97.2675%
Iron Finance734.850.000124141.57713%-9.34362%-97.2662%
LovePot8433.010.0011954865.5421%-33.7349%-97.265%
FlokiSwap17.040.00000000002215416.3769%0%-97.2605%
Tune.Fm869860.000620129.5016%-8.96783%-97.2559%
Zoe Cash18.930.003313031951.91%0%-97.2533%
kxUSD00.018811810.9351%0%-97.2389%
ZoomSwap9118.560.0072600112.871%-2.46681%-97.2222%
Vox.Finance2.491.2176001900%-2.97529%-97.2148%
Cryptomeda7063.140.001482522.58495%-15.335%-97.212%
Interop00.69721314.028%0%-97.2039%
SafeMoon [OLD]1096.10.000000110251197.083%6.2339%-97.2001%
Mr Burns Token1.860.0000229717.6367%0%-97.2001%
Unbox Art00.00015962452.639%0%-97.1969%
Pocoland1225490.00801303111.993%63.4571%-97.1958%
Luyuka5.480.000145883.81736%0%-97.194%
Yup1416.370.02781861.54806%-15.7904%-97.1905%
Corsac v2155.740.00000000024608633.7677%-2.66096%-97.1905%
Kuro Shiba15.490.000296543.4465%-0.645463%-97.1892%
Port Finance2464330.1562510.99941%-18.1343%-97.1845%
Valkyrie Network48.830.009761028.37017%0%-97.1801%
MY Ceremonial Event5218690.0007533312.7872%-23.242%-97.1765%
Asuna Inu54.160.00000000000005700512.9222%-24.6065%-97.1624%
PalGold3469.990.01046871.1107%-13.4591%-97.1541%
Sadbaby [OLD]389.920.00000041228773.2241%-55.2418%-97.1498%
Joint Ventures6491.610.00007493198.439%-5.76375%-97.1251%
SolRazr1067960.07497823.3668%-3.76959%-97.1225%
Roco Finance2401780.09747631.4601%-19.8592%-97.1141%
Digipharm3909.960.003509452087.2%0%-97.1098%
Green Energy Coin225.010.188691066500%0%-97.1039%
TaoDAO380.240.041528811.1569%0%-97.101%
DeFi City10.060.0005434619.3641%-3.97416%-97.1%
Future Cash Digital8.820.132232704.182%0%-97.089%
CashCow.Finance34.140.0011575734.3797%-19.7686%-97.0856%
Curate8137870.1217121028.43%-7.64589%-97.085%
Ginza Network14037.50.061070.66495%-8.21464%-97.0781%
The Corgi of PolkaBridge1071.90.000000003256167.31%-3.79634%-97.0738%
Mirror mARKK Token678.343.1649.8943%-24.7904%-97.0737%
Rogue Coin84.190.0048085230.3294%-6.43352%-97.0569%
Floki One6.060.00000000007739141.707%0%-97.0535%
AmpleSwap6.10.0003681437.2999%16.6349%-97.0488%
Warena9174880.07104163.4929%42.4814%-97.0417%
Mercury13.690.000282033.96155%0%-97.0404%
Atheios0.03508780.000047043380.44%-32.8541%-97.0373%
Shibavax00.0000383.27879%-18.4409%-97.0332%
GreenCoin.AI30763000.010608133.04%-1.19665%-97.0245%
BuyPay5388.90.001273271.249%0%-97.0184%
AOS1510.860.000280368.61509%-33.2007%-97.018%
AppCoins0.02702650.0019304629.8934%-3.70511%-97.0131%
Baguette00.0005299814.2913%-6.55452%-96.9967%
DNAxCAT8974.360.0947075.02735%-14.1931%-96.9926%
HakunaMatata (new)212.330.0000176828.1427%3.93854%-96.9843%
Draken18180.40.00042023405.611%-55.6926%-96.9779%
Depth196130.00005137304.67%-11.2591%-96.9776%
AXiaL218710.000314542062.6%0%-96.9768%
Bullish AF12.240.000000078471266.205%20.555%-96.9624%
Influencer Doge15.280.00000015875126.1467%0%-96.961%
2local284110.0000084323.4975%-31.6097%-96.9592%
Decentra-Lotto4.250.00000070996931.8044%3.17573%-96.959%
SolBerry1.650.0003035711.0234%-2.69715%-96.955%
Genesis Token0.01842030.0000001842037.1531%-5.63252%-96.951%
HUP.LIFE156.270.00000000001507335.6371%0%-96.9481%
Solex Finance17.560.013875811.4322%-12.7848%-96.9404%
Olive Cash2441.330.0047102836.7003%17.3944%-96.9398%
BoostCoin0.2178230.0000217831.1262%0%-96.9278%
Cope18920900.07053313.633%-75.3021%-96.9266%
ENV Finance363.360.00152178759.695%0.139441%-96.9253%
Mega Lottery Services Global0.04300320.0003583616.4867%0%-96.9238%
Love Earth Coin00.0000841648.801%0%-96.9218%
LlamaSwap210.280.00158929.10681%-10.7783%-96.9157%
WOOF19128.40.000073148245.89%-25.4753%-96.9069%
Bean Cash63.990.000032672191.73%-25.8469%-96.8966%
ORS Group1074.070.000110410.58719%0%-96.8963%
Genesis Worlds4511.850.0078561421.2071%-21.2905%-96.8941%
DFSocial Gaming223290.016715748.8589%14.099%-96.8916%
Alacrity10690.00022076265.291%0%-96.8872%
AccessLauncher296.40.002834230.55206%-2.59658%-96.8856%
Eiichiro Oda Inu2250.120.000000001404390.028%64.1628%-96.8825%
Mound2182.670.11199992.8278%35.4755%-96.8824%
StakeHound Staked Ether032.413863.96%0%-96.8778%
Genebank512.950.033591538415.5%-59.6075%-96.8754%
Anypad704.910.0013351214.7393%-10.4254%-96.8712%
Kalao2889230.046382832.004%5.88161%-96.8686%
Voltage751.060.02802615.88039%-25.1291%-96.8553%
Waifer6347.060.00000000210711748.3%11.778%-96.8536%
Blockidcoin0.000567950.0002839717.2239%-2.28429%-96.8519%
Health Potion280.820.0008043615.1508%0%-96.8399%
YoHero1.550.012761144.1328%6.95204%-96.8395%
ShapePay0.0637750.000093571.10972%-1.39721%-96.8341%
Floki Musk237.450.0000001019154.92586%-5.5271%-96.8326%
Green Beli2851.40.002163270.97469%-13.3279%-96.8189%
Raven X22.760.000344552739.3%0%-96.8169%
Ridotto604520.03739642.08085%-21.6627%-96.8158%
Baby Floki Billionaire52.570.00000000010199339.0305%4.66789%-96.8043%
Wheat (BSC)00.28205230.6086%0.145559%-96.8027%
Realio Network473590.038365915.9601%-24.0083%-96.7898%
Rhea Protocol10.810.01608181103.33%0%-96.7798%
Fidira157.440.01162773.98886%-8.18083%-96.7756%
Previse00.09269350.407%0%-96.7674%
Larix3737460.001676145.87506%-2.85015%-96.7652%
KleeKai786920.0000000000233182304.17%-11.3378%-96.7644%
SLT215.640.000017510%0%-96.7636%
Xanalia615.210.019969326.0944%-2.11012%-96.7562%
Mirai Labs555.80.0000003909844.62897%-14.9285%-96.7557%
PoofCash732.870.0021765935.6412%14.6334%-96.7533%
LinkArt224.360.0002245648.4208%-97.0718%-96.7511%
Galaxy Adventure9.810.0000498633.2251%2.82629%-96.7484%
Multiplier (BSC)53.480.0086301537.1013%15.6078%-96.7354%
MultiPad13.60.0016774673.2309%9.1854%-96.7336%
Kross Chain Launchpad395.390.0008238688.0783%-9.90446%-96.7235%
OASIS0.01470130.00843442284964%0%-96.7227%
OctaX3.610.14444823.5583%-2.36263%-96.721%
Longdrink Finance1.370.001175372.2679%0%-96.7202%
CSC JACKPOT29.560.001057533.62372%0%-96.7191%
Cricket Foundation3501.080.0003351659.5668%29.0752%-96.7149%
Solster604.760.007865631.16018%-11.8878%-96.7099%
NNB Token430.0000177575.5915%33.4544%-96.7083%
EnterDAO341910.084277185.005%16.833%-96.7063%
StarShip Stars00.0000000060483.85082%0%-96.7049%
Bunicorn612.890.005713056.63092%-4.51566%-96.7028%
Rune15.3415.21143.822%0%-96.7002%
WAV300.1258420%0%-96.691%
FileStar1935.910.012351368.2671%-10.5323%-96.6823%
Ducato Protocol763360.0434593700.579%22.181%-96.6761%
Cudl Finance1810.270.0737698.71564%-3.62356%-96.6761%
Avaxlauncher989.910.0006544740.6242%18.1709%-96.6753%
Canary257.070.00064235.73482%-14.0926%-96.6501%
Lyptus00.002666024.79822%0.690431%-96.6473%
Vero Farm63.110.0001031235.7612%-0.0454554%-96.6458%
ProStarter5181.510.00256224125.349%13.0219%-96.6417%
Revolve Games10767.40.052020.98672%-14.0098%-96.641%
pSwampy00.0087989341.4863%0%-96.6389%
Options Market00.0005349775.9906%71.9111%-96.6372%
Cubiex Power125.70.021929117.2707%-6.23603%-96.6319%
DungeonSwap85.520.02539041.42014%0.0774519%-96.6124%
DfiStarter370220.0280330.29948%-23.4471%-96.6119%
Potato232.960.00000001314525.9144%-22.026%-96.6115%
TOMI00.00166688373.007%0%-96.611%
Simba00.0000000000429419.3587%0%-96.6102%
CheeseSoda0.0994310.0000002908711.4701%-17.8994%-96.6096%
MoonDAO41.020.00000000041730.1736%0%-96.6058%
TriipMiles664880.0029393913286.3%-46.1507%-96.6017%
GIBX Swap710.970.003792593.67808%-9.05667%-96.5955%
GDOGE Finance0.4581620.00000015484941.2492%4.58407%-96.5869%
Yellow Road371.640.018189235.8253%8.58277%-96.5786%
Binance Smart Chain Girl3.270.00166048190.723%11.3172%-96.5744%
ACDX Exchange00.00296828236.88%-8.98102%-96.5661%
Frog9.370.00000000001875559.3216%17.3234%-96.5592%
Earnscoin446.820.00035512742.199%0%-96.5572%
Shillit App203.590.000011486.15939%-6.55988%-96.5572%
xSigma24.190.013185.68389%-41.8276%-96.5564%
KROWN188.770.000019115.1581%-13.4342%-96.5561%
Nuke1186.710.00000000010460140.9776%-30.3456%-96.5523%
DefyCoinV200.054071174.51%0%-96.5498%
UME5711.220.0184172563.088%-26.924%-96.5454%
ECOC Financial Growth1.330.6654854.1048%0%-96.5412%
SOLA85.490.00347838.9898%-30.4371%-96.5411%
RobiniaSwap347.740.006397143.27752%-83.8932%-96.5389%
CATO2000.590.001216671095.26%45.306%-96.5349%
MarsX21.280.000391564.14612%-14.1815%-96.5275%
Saber17731800.00917115384.06%-4.16202%-96.5275%
CFL365 Finance29.270.0000560261.6921%18.278%-96.5243%
Fantom Doge119.590.00000000020345271.3146%16.2277%-96.5223%
Golden Kitty Cake0.1212280.00000000479323.958%0%-96.5163%
Bake Coin17.150.0000002628213.6542%2.09554%-96.5121%
WiseAvax00.1831984.40041%-9.51573%-96.511%
Ape In270.21.270.6032%-0.215834%-96.5089%
DeCredit625680.0021222521.2815%-7.82061%-96.4997%
SolDoge389310.00003852162.014%30.2739%-96.4908%
StartFi6.640.003891970.30787%0%-96.4902%
SafeDollar Shares205.540.04572857.8516%0%-96.4883%
OpenSwap.One3655.30.012128340.9031%-6.16522%-96.488%
Doxxed1935.820.000268691.02996%0%-96.4812%
Aced [OLD]4.450.000028022978.37%-1.70309%-96.4721%
PancakePoll295.350.00000025565934.1802%6.53664%-96.4673%
TMC NiftyGotchi00.0011444723.6057%0%-96.4631%
LeagueDAO Governance1130.620.003286360.87406%-6.30242%-96.4583%
Timechain Swap77.380.0463623.0251%-14.9712%-96.4531%
Frozencoin Network3.120.000280170%0%-96.4523%
HippoFinance00.038852190.0781%0%-96.4509%
Kawai Shiba15.460.00000019460816.2086%0%-96.4505%
CardWallet110.260.0064446812.5218%-12.0036%-96.4444%
Doch Coin0.005799170.00057992139.32%0%-96.4431%
Solum19.760.0001083640.6481%-13.7405%-96.4389%
JoJo Inu00.0000000000016882.68898%0%-96.4385%
Starwire375.340.012379728.5519%9.42998%-96.4352%
DATx230380.00001571232.916%140.366%-96.4345%
ButterSwap1.0660.00003107717627000000%-3.54416%-96.4298%
LinkSync312.580.0000000001090061.71485%-23.5716%-96.4272%
MoneydefiSwap17288.50.00037204104%-22.4532%-96.4214%
Innovative Bioresearch Coin952600.00000001867699.3943%-34.4385%-96.4152%
Good Bridging53.730.0107099752.813%752.868%-96.4123%
PolyQuokka Finance0.44440.0005265211.2743%0%-96.406%
OxyDev2463540.000749931.426%0.538576%-96.4052%
Crusaders of Crypto656.850.00000000015361639.7305%4.91433%-96.3881%
Crypto Bank445860.0003156317.889%-9.68417%-96.3774%
MatrixETF866.220.0019952112.747%1.33587%-96.3497%
Tianyu Finance3.50.002803830.65345%-5.54367%-96.3494%
Raku Coin1734.720.000000000860017-0.00555%0%-96.3474%
TAPME18.790.001096640.42287%-1.74809%-96.347%
Raze Network15726300.00898876152.406%-23.4819%-96.3407%
Torii Finance13201332.81471.55%30.9345%-96.3403%
Oh! Finance914.740.008606042.4941%-19.2171%-96.3096%
BIDEN2.580.000047340.9734%0%-96.3071%
Ducato Finance658460.0471145767.98%10.4637%-96.3032%
Rozeus13141.60.0002200747.7862%0%-96.2988%
FINPLE3.140.00001460%0%-96.2913%
Meta Floki160.910.00000029126811.0189%0%-96.2873%
KOROMARU13772.80.000000000004863702.313%10.1279%-96.287%
Snoop Doge00.0011791129.044%0%-96.2831%
Nerve Finance46870.0055541712.2681%-4.07573%-96.2793%
Zoo92.910.000000000017609760.09%225.372%-96.2791%
Dimitra7544830.07036697.6295%69.3942%-96.2741%
Clash Token00.0066288112.792%0%-96.2706%
Nakamoto Games6742420.112066107.254%-16.7843%-96.2675%
Regiment Finance2.530.0025489920.8928%2.98585%-96.2501%
Wall Street Games20561400.00000000400510.4331%-19.9772%-96.2425%
AUREO2464.30.00285051.58119%-18.8796%-96.2412%
Sienna [ERC-20]3153111.142.51124%-15.4692%-96.241%
Formation FI307560.0059869515.0302%-3.72862%-96.2349%
The Three Kingdoms1361.470.009227980.06496%-10.6865%-96.2288%
MindCell20.830.0008332340.753%62.6908%-96.2268%
Ulti Arena6384.060.0000565145.7599%5.17853%-96.2239%
Black Label15.070.00011961.80967%0%-96.2193%
SafeBull95.450.00000000002133439.3643%21.7978%-96.2136%
FireStarter7244890.0663155.3582%-13.6614%-96.2107%
Freedomcoin130.560.0179085214.41%-34.5572%-96.2098%
Arrow0.1098340.00002615473.731%-87.0796%-96.2%
Wild Credit00.0263751651.916%0%-96.1947%
zilSurvey28.30.011538610.8572%1.98111%-96.1941%
Space Hamster3.650.00024160.97181%-28.778%-96.1832%
TokenJenny35.770.010683213.7548%-21.2398%-96.1618%
Ichigo Inu00.0000000000014920.16968%0%-96.1527%
DeSpace Protocol504440.0178940.9326%-8.78669%-96.1483%
Polycorn Finance13.170.0003057410.6274%0%-96.1425%
GameFi Protocol439.080.02650223.54799%-5.13086%-96.1382%
Freedom Reserve00.000163530.87714%-12.104%-96.1377%
Frankenstein Finance30.270.0009366112.4724%-27.8709%-96.137%
Crust Network4012480.97729829.3368%4.10649%-96.1236%
Pinkslip Finance00.009920471.77814%-11.322%-96.1203%
Ainu302.690.00000000000046025154.9405%25.2078%-96.1178%
HappyFans11519.70.0000100943.5509%4.84789%-96.1165%
Dinosaur Eggs223.480.0089936650.033%17.0414%-96.1159%
Atari293360.00409451105.179%-14.6147%-96.1144%
Futureswap1554140.2987120.42205%-56.1688%-96.1088%
SiamBitcoin2.790.02061352619.9%174.203%-96.1068%
Vaiot3605320.01449989344.23%11.9855%-96.1043%
Nucleus Vision873670.0001290410.6104%-13.5842%-96.0929%
Benzene3481.320.47663341.9576%18.3324%-96.0894%
UrGaming0.0908990.0000000000539516.7646%8.64554%-96.0875%
Ashera0.000380740.0000156190.037%-13.1186%-96.0866%
LavaX Labs526570.012531537.7622%5.51849%-96.0861%
Polkadog V2.0403.820.000350210.75446%-9.12211%-96.0788%
Monsta Infinite5724430.08546325.2765%-14.2305%-96.0738%
Miyazaki Inu00.0000000001751950%0%-96.0674%
Penguin Finance10864.70.039138423.9674%-7.0181%-96.0648%
Shiba Floki Inu654.270.0000000011510953400%-8.90242%-96.0568%
Sienna1185021.231.44686e37%-9.30038%-96.0536%
ArenaSwap1186.860.0579524.49597%-9.16119%-96.0503%
Rhinos Finance3.380.00000000083862342.0878%10.2065%-96.0476%
Chai01.096164.117%0%-96.0414%
Cryptocurrency Business Token33.760.000007320%0%-96.0337%
MoonLana2132.220.00008751200.676%1.66033%-96.0292%
Value Network Token00.0239916202.118%0%-96.0291%
Fantom-moon.finance1430.410.003295792.71641%0%-96.026%
JetSwap760.760.0059402240.3419%14.3535%-96.023%
Samoyedcoin18873700.00547666896.166%-8.8478%-96.0223%
dfuture12.50.0008094113.2994%-15.0885%-96.0193%
Shibu Life0.0000000000630520.00000000679218.8401%7.89195%-96.0078%
Reward Cycle33.630.0000584133.0572%5.89749%-96.0051%
StaysBASE00.015767328.3389%0%-96.0027%
MoonieNFT1009050.0007288520.3283%12.9533%-96.001%
ODEM54.420.0007222299.3651%-1.77116%-95.9958%
RedFeg46.420.00000000000016796941.7718%8.70341%-95.9954%
Non-Fungible Yearn522.981.0291.90119%-13.4057%-95.9905%
SUPER MARIO00.000000066194985.768%0%-95.9905%
Dinger1962.870.0000028247.9044%4.43029%-95.9904%
Lendhub2403790.0011628821.4688%-13.0816%-95.9869%
Ebisu Network65.380.3427550%0%-95.9863%
Vodra146.940.001724767.34831%-15.3201%-95.9807%
VOYR0.00008280.00000003385142.357%-1.54639%-95.9783%
Floki Inu65197100.0000095613403.9%0.910001%-95.9763%
BitScreener2394.610.000704864477.41%-9.02669%-95.9706%
Dogus00.000163031.82472%0%-95.9675%
Youclout419000.0012085255.9043%20.4352%-95.9639%
ELONs RABBIT57.410.0000649426.3398%7.16194%-95.9534%
Peet DeFi1.0920.0109234361.749%-8.03017%-95.9533%
CrossSwap85.420.016321437.5942%-1.74989%-95.9438%
Coinbene Token3160.320.001374632.00398%0%-95.9379%
BODA1436.480.00000000100850.8417%9.19204%-95.9351%
HeroFi257.290.001104830.83327%-2.88564%-95.9345%
SUP8EME00.0165153662.487%0%-95.9321%
Virtue Poker Points5157.90.023988692.0149%4.24338%-95.9219%
AlgoPad4.310.0084571431.2132%-1.64927%-95.9166%
WEYU448.480.0015276549.737%9.43421%-95.9106%
Volatility Protocol18.580.02009922.57941%-7.49952%-95.9046%
Billetcoin65.170.000351140%0%-95.9021%
Sentinel1788520.001189219.92235%-6.48563%-95.892%
Nafter15711100.0014501556.4188%-1.37162%-95.8878%
Anon Inu73.630.00000000164844.4856%9.18428%-95.8868%
BunnyPark1494200.021386465.3355%10.1109%-95.8803%
Dehero Community591140.06021942.4705%-22.6457%-95.8802%
Chonk01.940.76623%-7.77081%-95.8799%
Pancake Bunny962850.12218891.405%38.4174%-95.8772%
Saitama Inu40336200.00000000336815188.7%-0.394115%-95.8563%
Dot Finance1043.880.009609929.8341%0.327277%-95.8531%
Myth00.002562252.24206%-9.30316%-95.852%
Convergence2186650.0012382726.9409%-5.67155%-95.8509%
LemoChain15729.10.0001563740.3042%8.82119%-95.8481%
Agrello16105.10.00083323125.299%-3.97986%-95.8417%
Xfinite Entertainment3791990.006968481.17606%-28.8672%-95.8305%
Scribe0.5746590.00002871.34831%-0.735125%-95.8303%
King Swap3.50.0002436710.655%-41.0881%-95.8244%
xNFT Protocol1989.540.002709664.67965%-25.9853%-95.8223%
Medacoin79630.0000257988.4197%4.30672%-95.817%
MemePad14431.90.0022730735.3183%23.1067%-95.8025%
Kawaii Islands11896.50.0033108772.2904%45.4437%-95.801%
Goldnero0.0905810.00905815535.825%0%-95.7952%
Oil Token9.480.31609721.8583%0%-95.7922%
YDragon587.070.0012718336.9345%0.98814%-95.7892%
Derived1158840.001332831.99183%-11.7384%-95.7876%
GLOBAL HASH POWER0.03863090.000860190%0%-95.7812%
XPandaCoin0.0567010.001254792.29286%0%-95.7773%
MU DANK3800.750.0007788260.6781%0%-95.7724%
Artery560410.0354472245.665%3.15752%-95.7724%
ZeroHybrid Network2886.080.0014104581.5083%-20.1941%-95.77%
Acet1672780.04605792.90528%-23.4965%-95.767%
Shadows302.790.014102221.2278%-4.55494%-95.7638%
ZigZag8117.630.022689224.4139%0%-95.7638%
Rogue Chain956.650.0061388117.4079%-21.6134%-95.7634%
WolfSafePoorPeople Polygon1203.370.00001759218.242%-23.8692%-95.7475%
Safe Shield00.0000000000488530.90718%-6.09889%-95.7371%
King Shiba864320.0045128773042.5%-7.21242%-95.7335%
Nfans163.280.009917512.7972%-22.1089%-95.733%
EtherSmart10199700.01722426.85761%-1.40469%-95.7278%
Eauric1.330.13257976.7035%0%-95.7256%
Den Domains104.320.0007293524.0882%6.04167%-95.7244%
CUTcoin1302.770.009756681057.68%16.8378%-95.7186%
Biconomy Exchange14790.90.00000533137.689%-10.2864%-95.7133%
Myōbu15910.20.0000006918691720.22%2.75809%-95.7074%
Investcoin0.001574540.00003114222.469%0%-95.701%
Simple Cool Automatic Money00.00000006756518.0257%2.32386%-95.6995%
DogeYield0.3264940.0000084357.1974%45.7953%-95.6968%
VeriCoin3.990.0019931475.2468%-31.0937%-95.6725%
Based Gold00.001212641625.8%0.343092%-95.6713%
Nezuko Inu00.0000000000011473.61435%0%-95.6698%
BabyArmy1.20.000000000004751313.193%2.6327%-95.6684%
0x_nodes00.2706911.04055e28%-17.9822%-95.6654%
Kuma Inu931580.000000013628100.647%-1.87775%-95.6562%
Inubis00.0000000006036265.1241%0.0866403%-95.6546%
Schnoodle13589.50.000004775.09233%-25.8848%-95.6536%
D Community422.360.00003894105.448%2.5302%-95.6486%
Mirrored Bitcoin11518.42370.1444.8102%-25.4021%-95.6444%
Cosmostarter00.01319841.28167%-6.40081%-95.6436%
Egyptian Mau87.890.00000000022767166.229%-16.6624%-95.6393%
Eloin56.250.00000000130130.172%-6.02734%-95.6392%
Rotten57.110.000103771.86844%-12.012%-95.6296%
Yel.Finance14261.30.0057059620.8273%-3.86302%-95.6135%
Yearn Shark Finance00.063690%0%-95.6104%
BCPAY FinTech5445.670.0018337862.2061%23.4647%-95.6071%
InnovativeBioresearchClassic35.190.0000000026152.62417e15%-38.7686%-95.5949%
PolyPup00.3924621.8119%0%-95.5918%
Solminter1.30.0002619116.7008%0%-95.589%
Staker DAO00.001595260%-5.93019%-95.5884%
UNION Protocol Governance19225.90.000455647.34347%-29.3777%-95.5838%
Touriva0.01386930.0138693564.416%0%-95.5802%
PrivacySwap34.470.34954924.0065%3.58218%-95.5731%
Pyram11.10.001641113.4352%-1.8671%-95.5693%
PolygonFarm Finance2.940.01424488.46632%-6.63101%-95.5691%
NFT Champions557250.015808212.2695%1.32228%-95.5594%
XP Network19932.20.003170663.22859%-6.92929%-95.559%
Thorncoin0.0546980.00056511181.75%0%-95.5523%
Shyft Network1338470.030840560.0601%-36.7628%-95.5424%
Bitcoin HD9938.710.0529922.85566%-18.105%-95.533%
Fortress Loans20.960.016924815.4673%-6.38699%-95.5326%
Baby Cake248.450.0000042438.6763%6.53031%-95.5311%
GAMEE4600730.01745653336.77%-21.6074%-95.526%
bloXmove1262100.3552654.36557%-10.9258%-95.5212%
FINXFLO3317.160.0101341.11505%-32.1934%-95.5123%
Auscoin0.001132050.000283017.68891%0%-95.5056%
Kalamint26.810.02127970.78575%-4.02506%-95.5006%
Smile Coin2366730.00066277150.694%-21.0952%-95.4902%
Mirrored Tesla16460.148.5321.9387%-39.161%-95.4828%
AidCoin0.0139030.002304790.05952%-41.8112%-95.4654%
Memeflate1291.030.0000000000006310130.29412%-60.4831%-95.4624%
SurfMoon94.850.00000000027379382.9186%0%-95.4612%
CropperFinance13648.70.01476345.00347%-14.3758%-95.4595%
PolkaBridge6378890.079668384.473%-4.39278%-95.4585%
Fruit10.260.0000228231.1477%0%-95.454%
NearPad497190.0883498.93877%-17.0512%-95.4499%
Lizard3.960.000007795.55747%-45.8391%-95.4425%
Mirrored Ether33111182.7141.825%-23.6608%-95.4423%
Xolo340.690.00016205131.203%0%-95.4419%
Gro DAO276090.5475060.49826%-15.7426%-95.4384%
Sinelock00.37117121.2327%0%-95.4333%
UltimoGG813.040.0000000002514274.05988%-68.6057%-95.4326%
HERO211.50.000717064.73639%2.16583%-95.4273%
Lunyr1.880.0164671117.8%89.8573%-95.4178%
Winry Inu318220.00000000000014875231.9465%-21.1799%-95.4027%
CNNS15615.90.0002204818.0755%4.27534%-95.4022%
FaraLand1674760.14118239.0089%16.8862%-95.3963%
Flash Loans75.850.0021634439.5504%14.4907%-95.3954%
Reptilian00.000388662.53428%0.513163%-95.3731%
Doggy Swap4.290.00000004180414.1764%-34.571%-95.3631%
iTrust Governance235870.002861021.36291%-68.7119%-95.3593%
Epik Prime1221740.020940219.1222%9.94554%-95.3584%
SparkLab209.420.0000999212.7263%-12.191%-95.3484%
Ryoshis Vision1232050.0000000367136.90728%-29.2928%-95.33%
Uze Tokens0.000677620.01210040%0%-95.3229%
BHO Network9482.320.0011601436.1088%-16.325%-95.3184%
Skyrim Finance2685.920.0032459730.6991%-8.65787%-95.314%
MoonSwap5841.410.0116795317.818%-20.2865%-95.3137%
Icolcoin0.1512730.001737562582.51%-21.9891%-95.3102%
Flourishing AI1218.90.016989853.3003%-16.2135%-95.3096%
DeFiner553080.008482044.33566%-34.4763%-95.3074%
JSB Foundation1292.880.0025190871.1581%-5.02709%-95.3014%
Intersola60.80.008576118.09667%-4.23671%-95.2897%
Shiba Watch1.120.00000000012186229.3252%-2.55278%-95.2796%
CropBytes4231510.07146322.8953%14.4939%-95.2792%
PeerGuess0.2481080.00000817224.612%21.8534%-95.2728%
GoldFarm2.150.08966541.0066%8.33066%-95.2688%
SolDate1.910.00216909155.726%-0.484758%-95.263%
Umi Digital1545.790.000009563.2428%35.4073%-95.255%
BuffedShiba12.270.00000000111636.4831%5.84687%-95.2537%
Apron1880.910.0026302697.1642%25.9914%-95.2518%
Multigame1.310.001220859.2246%0%-95.2504%
Precium2.940.0000152536.0141%0%-95.2368%
Wrapped CELO00.2398720.58409%0%-95.2359%
Waffle56.970.008435740.31232%0%-95.2324%
OpenAlexa Protocol12.840.04883082.75546%-13.2785%-95.2315%
Emoji17.630.00074953723.343%0%-95.2283%
Terra World967970.01700231979.53%-19.6433%-95.2191%
Knit Finance391860.013705210.9011%-1.55813%-95.2185%
Oink0.1685730.000001524313.99%0%-95.2124%
Kylin Network3677300.025295190.5646%-1.01105%-95.2082%
HOPPY30.040.00000000297921.7251%0.383796%-95.1951%
TitsV20.1949410.00000000017748835.3532%13.6622%-95.1917%
The Legend of Deification103.470.04131142.06098%-10.4032%-95.1857%
Cogecoin3072.330.000000033885251.729%9.57374%-95.1828%
iBNB2005.410.0001002741900200%0%-95.1801%
Mirrored Airbnb349.748.5311998400000%-30.1372%-95.1781%
WHEY00.000149182.44397%-9.02237%-95.1676%
PhoenixChain8.410.00000000852611.2101%1.07312%-95.1631%
Firulais13.810.00000000000125526.357%-92.8005%-95.1537%
Obitan Chain23.440.0000187553109.6%0%-95.1502%
Pangolinswap210.240.030371614.1679%4.91796%-95.1496%
Duelist King11512.70.255909109.372%79.8615%-95.1493%
EDEN25998200.132552.15063e36%-4.56473%-95.1493%
SOLAPE10806.80.0021589627.8239%-42.6215%-95.1329%
Oxygen4043100.09643922.6511%-2.7213%-95.1272%
Sway Social2091.720.008379220.7635%-12.698%-95.0979%
SMD Coin18990.40.0027109258.8696%-26.0477%-95.095%
GIV Token10.120.00020984492.683%-31.8331%-95.0853%
Swingby1384310.0035709647.9576%-5.02623%-95.0806%
Melo200.000000175691594.815%1.82235%-95.0721%
Phoenix Defi Finance4.250.000946522.86224%0%-95.0534%
Triall857990.026409541.8584%0.526357%-95.0348%
HZM Coin7832.220.00228474386.102%4.44879%-95.0335%
Orica142.730.0032660166.5401%2.99435%-95.0287%
SeaDog Finance2731.210.0022623724.6516%0%-95.0227%
UppsMe8.850.0174977295.339%0%-95.0223%
Flurry Finance2177.110.0002447143.9688%-1.15223%-95.0167%
Brainaut DeFi3.670.0005886382.8553%0%-95.0125%
Daisy Protocol2207.540.06133528.6333%13.2454%-95.0106%
Blockchain Adventurers Guild00.4577412.25896%0%-95.0047%
bxBTC00.01990812.0611%0%-95.0019%
Lichang607.680.000004075732.37%24.3598%-94.9949%
ITSMYNE533.430.0085261852.3563%8.14575%-94.9926%
Cerealia3703.070.000026123.9863%-10.6424%-94.9866%
Monsoon Finance486090.00740707132.956%77.3361%-94.9851%
Lil Floki754190.000000000355738180.169%13.7574%-94.9824%
Umbrella Network1356130.028370612.1284%-9.20189%-94.9811%
xMARK220150.014944941.9211%-1.54327%-94.9804%
D-ReiT1.550.000130216.7057%7.4279%-94.971%
Dog Collar39450.0000000057561263.15%22.3772%-94.965%
Soul Swap11665.70.0073352833.3359%10.6039%-94.9484%
Bit Trust System0.1317290.000026520.10945%0%-94.9424%
AfroDex Labs Token00.000000002629164824%0%-94.9407%
HitChain402010.0000075834.1354%-14.5604%-94.9371%
Pangolin15665100.06954847.2635%-10.1103%-94.9304%
VELO Token00.000151580%0%-94.9303%
Webcoin0.000014850.00003713106.769%-6.56347%-94.9144%
JDI00.00058058299.201%5.01246%-94.9122%
Havy1174.130.000001781194.91%-26.7209%-94.9076%
BecoSwap69.740.0022240511.8473%0.0630207%-94.9053%
Daopolis00.0002738310.9026%0%-94.9007%
Farmland Protocol441.430.0047122234571200%34.0361%-94.8892%
Archetypal Network664.480.00000177595.518%4.10954%-94.8887%
LIBERTAS00.0008210246.7786%0%-94.8694%
Galaxy Heroes Coin [OLD]11115.40.000000004027271.791%3.24867%-94.8685%
YF Link14642431.42214.267%-6.02604%-94.8666%
SavePlanetEarth (OLD)00.000000002225598785000000%0%-94.8662%
Cash Per Scan9.440.0000085310.9875%0%-94.8647%
Bitcoinnexx9.660.00431659672.617%0%-94.8427%
Mirrored Invesco QQQ Trust1077.5618.2228.8075%-28.3031%-94.8378%
Baby Floki Doge84.910.0000000000562848318500%7.94448%-94.8367%
Oracolxor0.02963330.000066766.59296%-0.244263%-94.8338%
Cardence19457.20.011733644.9717%32.7543%-94.8318%
Beatify24.180.0003343582.73%0%-94.8294%
MediConnect46.190.0000943916.2241%0%-94.8292%
EpiK Protocol4069950.018908612.055%-0.268349%-94.8187%
EFT1.871.8791.0407%-29.4524%-94.7959%
POLYX226.780.000116640.0269%4.75353%-94.7919%
GeyserCoin0.0556440.000562064.71163%-1.75135%-94.7908%
TAMA EGG NiftyGotchi060.4835.4857%0%-94.7867%
Carnomaly13382.20.0014487142.1716%-6.54184%-94.7787%
Planet Sandbox695.480.02860923056.82%3.35734%-94.7692%
Sishi Finance317.790.015410991.2703%2.55992%-94.7669%
Gin2253.330.00364201127.62%-6.28958%-94.7616%
Royale1831.190.0075066354.472%-12.9175%-94.7533%
Society of Galactic Exploration19941.60.000000003389438.005%1.61021%-94.7511%
PayMasterCoin0.000233570.00000092070568.7069%-37.8012%-94.7489%
DigiDinar Token1.790.00027832.02576%-90.3787%-94.7468%
Infinite Ricks0.01562250.000027779.09159%-3.9445%-94.738%
Pawthereum806320.001356428.8606%-6.75418%-94.7285%
Byron0.9712360.00027853880.022%0%-94.7227%
Spores Network752890.00081395.66187%-15.532%-94.7117%
DogeGF329470.000000000121734113.391%25.6604%-94.7043%
Parrot Protocol1694820.0006573114.8934%-4.73932%-94.6955%
SBF Coin49.770.00000876863.715%28.0954%-94.6906%
NFT Tone12.950.0000000002103526462000%6.68703%-94.6881%
0cash0.000281570.00028157104.669%0%-94.6822%
Franklin688070.00122146165.783%26.5998%-94.6813%
Evrynet6337.370.0180952-0.72492%-80.1156%-94.6762%
Agrinoble3097.520.00000377364.028%37.4025%-94.664%
CherrySwap1078680.026374626.8323%12.6802%-94.658%
Sans0.0506950.01013921.54%5.98101%-94.655%
Piccolo Inu796260.00000002013389.6321%-10.2334%-94.6367%
Icarus Finance10.740.0023640923.0193%0%-94.6332%
Bit Silver52.280.003046842.59124%0%-94.628%
Ojamu18004.50.01622195.11916%-19.9555%-94.6274%
TUBE200.919323.91116%0%-94.6252%
VN Token0.5201820.0022518750.1968%-2.63301%-94.6165%
DeepSpace DXO6129.220.0000013179.6336%-19.8257%-94.6045%
Kollect726080.0065936751.0323%5.37517%-94.6015%
Magikarp Finance2.530.000187947013820%0%-94.6011%
Mirrored Facebook4511.2416.4658.3416%-6.00143%-94.5886%
Wolfage Finance Governance Token01.39909.643%0%-94.5866%
Erotica00.0000000002060.8441%0%-94.5852%
TrustBase3310.880.0003327146.1589%-2.73547%-94.5834%
Netbox Coin2.210.000878894990.04%1.33807%-94.5805%
Gbrick38.190.0008372954.3213%-3.56921%-94.5581%
GT STAR Token222.480.0023899680.5184%0%-94.5557%
SpaceVikings154.10.0000000001449841808.47%9.65111%-94.5488%
Bit2Me9888930.01356291.72141e35%-6.51889%-94.5486%
Asian Fintech3901900.01625381938.29%-9.21987%-94.5445%
SIMBA Storage Token2049330.088186582.994%-23.8812%-94.5433%
Crystal2.550.0030722711.8663%0%-94.5431%
Enkronos00.0000366548927900%0%-94.5341%
Doki Doki4303.622.8138.6855%-29.1364%-94.5288%
Demodyfi43.810.00863497.31632%-4.59759%-94.5288%
ORE Network908240.01046661.8828%2.59652%-94.5185%
Cappasity641170.00134761302.314%15.7159%-94.5127%
Banana10418.92.4127.157%-21.5465%-94.5102%
Doge Back995.810.0000022571.6771%0%-94.5075%
Stabilize00.23880416.636%-3.29002%-94.5031%
Clearpool7485110.045776833.9776%9.01787%-94.5013%
ETHPad1507.60.0070057934.9742%-3.95804%-94.5001%
Qubitica2.080.10284321.2224%0%-94.499%
Frenchie695.540.000000183273141.012%12.1507%-94.4965%
ARCS7835820.0030074325.4011%2.02761%-94.491%
Ester Finance1.440.0007760353.0563%7.27045%-94.4898%
Robinos0.0527370.0005273715.8067%0%-94.4898%
Oxbull Solana2628.840.053324.45586%-9.49042%-94.4734%
Waves Ducks3830642.5715.3777%-14.8178%-94.4717%
Mchain0.5855820.000055623.13358%-6.68952%-94.4711%
Shakita Inu3844.840.0001371622.952%-41.1732%-94.4675%
FUDcoin Official4414.930.00000000156225154.6%-1.4588%-94.4667%
Unipilot3725150.9553663.5654%-23.0736%-94.4638%
ModiHost0.1758940.008794722.71993%-7.84509%-94.4529%
Konomi Network1332320.039608958.2244%-4.78309%-94.4496%
The Crypto Prophecies3191610.013203629.7872%2.27625%-94.436%
Wifi Coin197.510.0134973287.815%102.991%-94.4355%
Neural Protocol1174.630.000002021327.41%-2.1993%-94.4307%
Dream219.530.000468352.627%0%-94.4296%
Cardstarter220180.502206253.58%-13.3425%-94.4264%
Spell151742000.00131036421.432%-4.23227%-94.4231%
KogeCoin4228.510.0124569122.469%-4.01399%-94.4192%
Arata56.070.0926347.9587%8.7163%-94.4131%
NFT Stars14194.90.0749687.51846e35%-6.04555%-94.406%
BullDogSwap71.230.000541053.08522%-28.3967%-94.4052%
SaluS69.840.7124405.73%63.7489%-94.4045%
GameZone2682160.042429861.5426%-25.6389%-94.3969%
1X Short Swipe Token049.920%-51.5133%-94.3904%
Stakenet869.470.0098379828.0559%0%-94.3834%
1 Dollar1.410.0017581431.8354%0%-94.3819%
Turex65.790.21931653.8674%8.49778%-94.3715%
Bholdus Token786660.0014484216.0345%-21.1783%-94.365%
Curio Governance19.560.009978337.03173%-12.5785%-94.3628%
NAOS Finance16661600.045998814.6945%4.34554%-94.3616%
Dfyn Network3861480.026923736.1415%7.8145%-94.3491%
Synthetify1040890.2350940.62884%-32.724%-94.3218%
Animal House00.0000000000694.63629%0%-94.3162%
Mochi Market6376.630.0061232825.3958%-5.61073%-94.3031%
Blocto1509520.138843.29655%-22.3556%-94.2988%
Continuum World1481.230.0039506121.9718%5.2527%-94.2973%
Revolotto280.950.023654574.851%7.56075%-94.2893%
MakiSwap15712200.00872761108.483%89.3803%-94.289%
Defi For You758910.003197049.39231%-7.79555%-94.2881%
CURE V2567260.002715629.26259%-7.00892%-94.2838%
PolkaWar1531750.02305410.9091%-8.92849%-94.283%
BAEPAY00.01105960.22922%-5.24426%-94.279%
HoneyMOON58.60.36921444.4036%14.2682%-94.2779%
Pokeball3.50.00058578185.42%0%-94.2753%
Husky AVAX2300.710.00000000896222.8446%-10.0035%-94.2729%
nHBTC672.580.01659953.94231%0%-94.2701%
Tengu0.01653430.0000478610.4136%0%-94.2593%
adbank873240.00027954638.03%22.9049%-94.2576%
Game Fantasy5436.030.87145762.664%-5.50621%-94.2553%
Polker2238250.013399818.4796%-2.59818%-94.2488%
BlackHole Protocol1856310.0020028119.9158%-5.31543%-94.2349%
Astronaut134.10.075246184.81%2.84902%-94.2339%
Unit Protocol00.000268186054.12%0%-94.2304%
MoonWilly0.2668880.0000240643.2259%0%-94.2217%
YooShi18496300.000000133777258.738%-1.47525%-94.2192%
ZeroSwap2895070.03424198.96416%-13.8525%-94.2163%
Pussy Financial1536.390.0000042627.6088%-18.364%-94.216%
Hegic410800.0066495542.2599%-20.4935%-94.2027%
OccamFi820610.3623022.91251%-23.6216%-94.2001%
Yee1306440.0001870687.9734%1.2664%-94.1951%
Cryptopolis864300.021343546.069%8.2546%-94.1932%
Titan Coin0.717380.00009229156.649%-96.012%-94.1901%
Flash0.0015650.00008694575.802%0%-94.1874%
BSCswap060.96449.8%0%-94.1871%
Free Tool Box24.60.000402851706.32%0%-94.187%
TasteNFT2903250.0000000013333299170000%2.68987%-94.186%
One DEX0.0547670.000000017406119.95%-37.8224%-94.1842%
Orca7911580.7653513.26641%-16.018%-94.1755%
Memecoin Factory0.371640.000013049.22772%0%-94.1694%
DeHub11643.70.00105468734.822%1.24097%-94.1543%
Diamond Boyz Coin76.120.00269036148.187%5.75546%-94.1536%
Artex0.8768090.001750551035.89%22.8279%-94.1388%
OptionRoom Governance48.841.08625934400%0%-94.1328%
Nobility915480.0000556411.1319%-3.05991%-94.12%
PackagePortal2071.381.1360.889%-2.8093%-94.1085%
Varen3053937.56112.015%-13.8247%-94.106%
Chipstars10.160.0011608831.2896%-0.877025%-94.104%
Scream6454773.921337.56%16.5634%-94.097%
Pool of Stake17.420.001646741230.48%0%-94.0965%
Arbucks0.2657980.0002371318.8522%-7.03492%-94.0869%
Hanu Yokia48.160.000000440674148.281%394.541%-94.0864%
Nebula Protocol1.880.188471186.811%0%-94.0834%
UniqueOne Photo00.000746562.07457%0%-94.0735%
Archer DAO Governance00.16352366.9445%-7.19727%-94.0641%
NFTMart2111.970.004416867.01146%-0.886809%-94.0638%
keyTango235660.012933412.0832%-1.06651%-94.0547%
Gamebox0.528580.00000000009611732.0963%-0.352288%-94.0491%
ArGoApp979.760.014497425.4608%-13.4474%-94.0442%
Cacti Club1.120.0002981238.4849%10.7379%-94.0344%
Hoge Finance18641.10.0000256724.6011%-7.40906%-94.0271%
The Troller Coin1.550.00000000046536623.4176%-8.5246%-94.0261%
LGCY Network17324.90.00064414518.671%-7.68137%-94.0116%
Lunch Money00.0001427664514%174.58%-94.0101%
Cuminu112.220.00008137157.454%-22.564%-94.0003%
Pluto4.640.002604540.82723%0%-93.9994%
Polkacity50576700.08163199.687%-12.4941%-93.9885%
VAULT4.970.3457586.32154%-1.62107%-93.9841%
LooksCoin10703.80.0003252119857.5%-1.74122%-93.979%
Polkaswap464730.0027714.23578e34%73.917%-93.962%
TomatoToken00.0000000062820.45483%0%-93.9509%
Tomb51801200.163848409.015%-15.8294%-93.9499%
ApeLab1.220.00000023047213.1775%0%-93.9493%
Snowball1530.190.043830654.7725%-10.5428%-93.945%
Fompound1300.930.25629794.9185%-46.025%-93.9442%
PolyVertex1.80.0017796419.5766%-5.79602%-93.9402%
Zero3.70.0097685289.743%2.37822%-93.9383%
MG.Social18687.20.0047629812.9396%2.91184%-93.936%
WhiteX426.870.00008553420.17%-41.3885%-93.9177%
Spore170.40.000000000014731863.69%-2.39126%-93.9003%
ArchAngel2375.750.0000000000429913655.53%18.9157%-93.8943%
Smartlands Network10190.50.3809138816.65%-13.1814%-93.8907%
Bunscake90.160.000000392996222.872%-95.5284%-93.885%
Shade Cash1246.440.046509991.75%55.9861%-93.8841%
Prelax0.2819180.0000279622.0769%-1.06775%-93.8792%
Mirrored Google15042.2162.2434.3336%-33.784%-93.8668%
ShibaLink00.00000002780546.3758%0%-93.8643%
SHIBGF2009.480.0000000011344.2152%-22.6235%-93.8555%
Internet of Energy Network1121580.0084200726.605%5.3751%-93.8505%
Locklet400.060.000830357605.49%-61.9952%-93.8486%
Hina Inu16317.20.000000000016564492.05%-8.78951%-93.8472%
Tomb Shares1769120553.883987.98%-21.0955%-93.8464%
Digital Swiss Franc123950.0016830937.1697%-19.7229%-93.8445%
Bithereum0.2325680.00051707231.135%0%-93.8439%
BKING Finance2.780.0000000405237.62729%0%-93.8413%
Quasarcoin70.440.00035950.10457%0%-93.8387%
Aggregator Network19.330.002022592143.2%0%-93.836%
Spartacus4985.4613.6945.8343%-1.50994%-93.8326%
Monsters Clan2722980.0513213.3411%12.6475%-93.8296%
Braziliex Token1499.880.001520440.04538%0%-93.8242%
Vitae16704.20.305047597.25%2.90939%-93.8232%
Opulous2592850.18521820.5527%-0.663228%-93.8193%
New Power Coin0.002105230.0000557252.2824%0%-93.8076%
Ari102437.950.0092377142.1049%14.4275%-93.8003%
IGToken113.570.00000241564.612%0%-93.7991%
Invictus Capital1259.020.55672524.1561%-17.726%-93.799%
Kripto Galaxy Battle140.270.04980115.3484%-1.2362%-93.784%
MainCoin1.920.0001397784.537%-70.7757%-93.7825%
Conjure00.01818652.42745e35%0%-93.7822%
Argon4604.310.0034464524.3023%10.0039%-93.7816%
Baby Bitcoin561530.00000000109130.8507%-10.7826%-93.7596%
Rabbit Finance788460.00252606-0.60756%-35.3556%-93.7572%
Infomatix3041.310.001132128.69129%-18.5441%-93.7523%
Razor Network1111350.0057717516.3535%-18.8648%-93.7523%
Centric Swap13062800.0000418879.1298%-15.7441%-93.7396%
Piggy465030.00083317171.814%-29.4075%-93.7389%
ShibaNova2464.580.0287518213.976%-3.46714%-93.7327%
JasmyCoin879039000.012079255.2556%-12.0877%-93.7106%
Mirrored Twitter12408.33.0747.6772%-4.26294%-93.7102%
OB28.890.022450830.5242%-3.0074%-93.7068%
Lithium Finance1670200.001613033.76894%-8.34569%-93.7055%
Secret Finance951310.006131474.75246%-7.91014%-93.7022%
X World Games62203900.01292757.80503%-3.73045%-93.7011%
Sakura Neko592.20.00000021266916.4708%0%-93.6946%
Moar Finance00.02132811.18984%-3.20814%-93.689%
Gourmet Galaxy243640.024745451.7206%14.9454%-93.6689%
LUXCoin0.004165890.0030858510.1175%-66.9525%-93.6651%
ZooCoin3684990.00342001515.099%253.731%-93.6566%
Moonbase00.00211143291.739%3.53552%-93.6518%
Adamant71.780.33014612.7155%-7.85271%-93.6506%
Octane Protocol25.890.004130830.55062%-5.96756%-93.6476%
Genshiro1038450.00530562168.744%-17.5819%-93.6435%
Shrimp Capital4.30.000649548.48016%0%-93.643%
Bonfida39407400.520997465.256%-12.6421%-93.6342%
Advanced Integrated Blocks0.7781050.00057268463.782%-7.01179%-93.634%
Baby Lion3.030.0000000000102648.71665%-85.7276%-93.6322%
ZOM00.00560811105.189%0%-93.6317%
DigitalNote137.840.00006552654.175%-1.42392%-93.6255%
Juggernaut1751520.05226130.6349%4.34303%-93.6187%
DinoX3898770.02384521.68241%-5.14351%-93.6143%
Internet of People0.0400710.0029463991.8115%0%-93.6124%
Verse1411.310.14197243.1272%8.24837%-93.6115%
Shih Tzu541530.00000000083656430.4279%-18.0119%-93.6053%
Swaperry227.790.003114928.17524%1.04163%-93.6037%
Micro Gaming Protocol31.470.00000000000916.0794%0%-93.5995%
Quick Bounty2.570.000109953.99008%0%-93.5976%
Manager PRO194.50.0037247113.522%9.72069%-93.5959%
Yetucoin6050.0006723615.3422%0%-93.593%
BabyBoo46.120.00000027860248.4443%8.71242%-93.5915%
Cake Monster3381.590.00116509564.629%-8.07117%-93.574%
Kimochi Finance0.7459730.007110610.3984%0%-93.5696%
Solanium24192400.13156818.285%-10.8275%-93.5692%
Algebra902.090.004732030.75657%-10.812%-93.5628%
Avakus24.250.0000000223641.95028%0%-93.559%
EOX14.90.000005695.6571%-34.4877%-93.5578%
Origo6513.260.0007273857.1466%15.2873%-93.5458%
Bet Chips46.50.281589144.543%0%-93.5457%
Plant vs Undead4235160.029984927.5572%10.8658%-93.5377%
TerraKRW576460.0000480630.7987%-30.9561%-93.5262%
CDzExchange9.360.000184123.9095%-3.41566%-93.5164%
SafeBreastInu00.0000000424180.92531%0%-93.486%
BitSong18589.20.02140691.87058e24%-6.92509%-93.4843%
MediShares1533.30.00030611106.742%24.2525%-93.4842%
Swash3386660.020886221.0186%-1.82781%-93.4801%
JOJO5743.850.00005254257.839%-2.02719%-93.474%
Counos Coin0.000001390.65399332026.5%0%-93.4709%
MobieCoin747410.0012068157.0635%-2.17315%-93.4501%
DAO135.290.03236461.10313%0%-93.4368%
Phantom Protocol12190.70.0001108512.5016%-9.51268%-93.4299%
Sypool3017210.008205413.29282%-18.1796%-93.4224%
KCCPad2526.810.017751646.0818%2.66631%-93.418%
Digiwill25.460.00006317202.739%0%-93.4041%
Avaware955.030.01968376.27254%-17.2689%-93.4019%
Showcase4.710.00098998164.786%-4.50046%-93.4013%
Star Atlas37818100.008171182.8145%-16.8223%-93.3949%
Tokemak10340004.092.45008%-31.4163%-93.3934%
Polkamarkets970440.079352627.842%-4.89756%-93.3793%
Trava Finance7122.890.0009124438.5613%9.90566%-93.377%
Pepper Finance93.610.006880880%0%-93.3681%
Stone646.320.02792520.86035%-10.6714%-93.3668%
Block-Logic1.690.0026113707.463%52.0493%-93.3402%
Love Doge1034.810.0000000001124.5545%0%-93.3264%
Cindicator1143.960.00095414240.176%63.6114%-93.3252%
EXOR15.870.000133650.54535%0%-93.3231%
CheesecakeSwap192.380.0070865721.1045%1.08131%-93.3226%
MicroCoin28.620.00036549474.409%-2.74937%-93.3217%
FlowCom4.960.00192248121.549%0%-93.3186%
GeoDB147.340.0032262817.0315%-12.1811%-93.3158%
Hashbon44.710.0050100820.6546%4.93655%-93.3135%
United Traders Token304.470.02394555.51217%-51.6374%-93.3037%
SpiderDAO4170.20.0007199119.0115%-14.9321%-93.2976%
Bitlorrent17587.50.010472736.0651%-2.07955%-93.2956%
ShieldToken1.350.00000000007485.5626%0%-93.2941%
Zombie Farm6.390.001916292.98242%0%-93.2916%
SorachanCoin258.740.00360382281.801%0.800605%-93.291%
Mirrored Goldman Sachs1275.4624.1574.9051%-24.8053%-93.291%
DMScript1018.330.0015031145.4769%0%-93.2838%
Luna-Pad3159900.0060717418.8538%-4.32428%-93.2788%
Omm14646.10.02658413.27807%-12.6948%-93.2703%
Metanyx331.270.0002153840.5532%8.61272%-93.2691%
Mercurity Finance00.0208638121.54%0%-93.2687%
Polly Finance67.840.000034624.82061%-3.14511%-93.2648%
Theos299.430.000653741.64377%-14.9563%-93.2609%
HyperChain X238.120.00000065344232.6772%5.0462%-93.2605%
Alchemist2170345.633.32961%-8.73732%-93.2603%
Trust Ether ReOrigin15.650.000071251144.68%0%-93.2568%
Cub Finance1735.610.042505514.0386%-1.49768%-93.2543%
Crude34.740.6184525.797%-39.7215%-93.2515%
LaunchZone16368.10.30522618.0258%13.7829%-93.2448%
Shibaken Finance744.50.0000000000044177.60763%-32.1015%-93.2426%
Moonriver1229110022.9824.3809%-1.53436%-93.2424%
Zin2.820.00336458321.486%-3.00524%-93.2399%
YES3.350.062240%0%-93.2283%
MultiVAC2173200.00128972844.127%-14.3344%-93.2269%
Paralink Network5841.930.0029485939.2509%5.61449%-93.2208%
MISS1.570.0000050954.6759%0%-93.214%
Farming Bad00.0048780337.4501%0%-93.195%
Baz Token00.00093598269.093%0%-93.1924%
2gether61.640.0015409796.9751%-48.5453%-93.1743%
XMax2241490.0000185241.9538%28.9852%-93.1695%
Infinity Esaham0.0741920.04121761168.8%90.256%-93.165%
LevelUp Gaming2.130.0002923631.8779%0%-93.1554%
AVME258.520.05268715.9042%-20.7324%-93.1547%
Narwhale00.000097480.59032%0%-93.1505%
American Akita00.000000000001115.016%0%-93.1487%
Shabu Shabu17303.10.234663762070000%-16.6636%-93.147%
Buff Doge Coin1143650.000000003529267.202%-1.83284%-93.1454%
Dark Matter Defi14662.60.010149396.8102%18.3705%-93.1425%
Axis DeFi3191480.0234925159.869%97.99%-93.1413%
Vaulty289040.01618140.8516%0.0736702%-93.1405%
Community Generation Core0.007409250.000020079565.89%0%-93.1391%
CroxSwap469.870.014289930.2935%-5.16316%-93.1311%
Moonka0.1452350.0046603527.503%0%-93.1275%
SoccerHub77.310.0013110934.8328%8.04395%-93.1264%
ZFarm40.950.0002289525.81%-0.0502225%-93.1242%
Altbase2122.420.0007819321.7263%2.40284%-93.1178%
Imperial Obelisk1.190.000000000000236416109.155%92.1701%-93.1174%
Eight Hours312.630.000002914.68165%0%-93.1078%
KCC MemePad0.4286310.0059977740.2181%0%-93.1064%
YOYOW271670.0012411112.022%9.76783%-93.0956%
BUMooN43.580.0000000004157539.21881%-10.8796%-93.0954%
Mirrored Microsoft3198.9920.4241.1259%-88.407%-93.0835%
RugSeekers609.910.0000000004440%0%-93.0776%
MicroPets2836370.000000323155136.511%-1.45065%-93.0736%
QUINADS1033.090.0000025209.257%-30.4972%-93.067%
Kaby Arena946.010.004181067.8309%-2.38949%-93.0621%
WIIX Coin0.5376040.00027855191.739%-94.3317%-93.06%
Ledgis1157740.055028473.853%-8.62215%-93.0575%
Saja00.0000000000007323711092.64%-10.0639%-93.0565%
Don-key1132140.037079437.6242%6.30888%-93.0513%
FairGame1589940.001107654.0194%-9.57922%-93.0484%
MetaverseX7052.810.23745829.5955%-9.99298%-93.0478%
SafeMoon Inu242320.00000327413.645%-5.30229%-93.0394%
LONG COIN0.000393190.000000449291154.16%0%-93.0376%
Katana Finance1199.880.00027628372.524%22.9153%-93.0346%
Dixt Finance00.00000038077590.4239%0%-93.0247%
Keep3r BSC Network579330.165921110.89%0%-93.0234%
Polylastic432850.0000908966.1645%-15.1854%-93.0231%
Electric Cash228.31.3936.0398%-5.59267%-93.0201%
ANS Crypto Coin1849.220.0000712267.243%-1.98646%-93.0185%
BALL Coin0.5860250.000195162.07047%-2.72942%-93.0123%
RedPanda Earth2593.90.000000000001666566.253%-5.81798%-93.0092%
Immutable4065.320.011469758.4342%2.79076%-92.9913%
CougarSwap2073.340.00256265727.661%-29.0879%-92.9866%
Dejave4.0820.461.21181%0%-92.9642%
Alitas1047180.63454542.9357%-11.4295%-92.948%
Eco DeFi4.510.1364140.07472%0%-92.9436%
Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance11394.80.12504549.6692%-10.6693%-92.9411%
Tidal Finance1977880.000645082.62239e25%-5.35807%-92.9408%
Binapet187.920.0020135931.7643%2.14698%-92.9392%
Big League541.20.000570630.65591%-35.8538%-92.9336%
OmniWhirl16.020.014389282.9656%-0.155691%-92.9291%
Dino3389.080.00049774500.693%-7.67688%-92.9271%
TrueHKD5.640.0392118678.973%11.4372%-92.9157%
CatBread231.150.000000000307528590979%6.77397%-92.9156%
Sport and Leisure1.670.0139867949.03%0%-92.8987%
Lavaswap3828.020.0021485617.2172%-1.68708%-92.8877%
Monspac3149.010.0034508455.0474%-18.6293%-92.8814%
CryptoZoon10287300.0009858932.9682%9.43641%-92.8812%
BSClaunch4789.20.0097321842.142%10.5086%-92.8688%
Hamster1287730.0000000021864825.1%11.9754%-92.8551%
Doraemoon0.0607060.0000158512.8769%4.27182%-92.8525%
CryptoBossCoin24.480.288151153333%-0.0946744%-92.8514%
SparkPoint Fuel905160.0030747328.0114%-0.250511%-92.8493%
Doont Buy121980.002497436.98924%-11.8537%-92.8447%
Botto342230.1176357.05703%-16.7419%-92.8442%
eFIN230290.000123543120.44%-14.6948%-92.8437%
Metawhale Gold00.0098404580.8562%0%-92.838%
Smooth Love Potion408115000.0053105489.948%-3.04401%-92.8374%
Zenon18094.73.272584.29%-2.36072%-92.8305%
Pinknode13905.20.022977620.0593%0.249394%-92.8242%
TerraUSD1223370000.06246345.5331%-25.3121%-92.8233%
Doge Army21.870.000000042166102602%5.83598%-92.8221%
YAY Games757620.001494422.11118%-15.7731%-92.8219%
Themis Network0.8355250.0000778796.3494%12.6971%-92.8157%
No One1070.260.000000333719980.359%-26.4444%-92.8101%
Nibble1.640.000415131858.59%-45.1216%-92.8097%
Chow Chow Finance0.4242830.0003894138.2575%0%-92.8053%
Doggy2146630.0005124728.095%3.3337%-92.7931%
DLP Duck17223.50.023071244.0332%-44.6339%-92.7772%
Decentral Games ICE745440.013881860.1129%-11.2144%-92.7762%
Alaya1438.760.045849614.1929%-12.2669%-92.7672%
Wrapped UST10777300.0633136.8207%-25.7005%-92.7653%
Pizza Pug Coin0.9398660.000001888.04682%-1.63678%-92.755%
Pontoon1061050.070079294.583%0.495672%-92.7533%
TokenPay5730.110.00491481.05136%-62.6902%-92.7524%
Bifrost Native Coin772410.3237868.74758%-6.05881%-92.7453%
LanaCoin0.538980.000038262311950%23.493%-92.7442%
Impermax13755.70.035840717.3307%0.918239%-92.7403%
Dexioprotocol827860.0000122554.0135%-14.7395%-92.7327%
PolyStarter5.80.01226187.35419%0%-92.7325%
Tanks35.680.0008920810.0593%-20.5199%-92.7309%
MaticLaunch34.120.01158722.13645%-3.50069%-92.7259%
DEFI Top 5 Index0.000139820.1760282.66561e16%0%-92.7207%
StarShip212730.2017039835690000%27.9756%-92.7137%
Page00.006967441.87675%0%-92.709%
Phoenix Finance1334670.0028241121.4545%-30.5893%-92.7075%
RigoBlock396.690.05663321283.1%-9.20436%-92.7027%
Uzumaki Inu00.0000000000053948.6293%-5.91698%-92.7022%
Munch5464.690.00000001084919.1739%-11.2737%-92.7017%
Relay Chain3796.940.2634927.47693%-11.112%-92.67%
SAIL294.750.0144541779.909%-1.73392%-92.6652%
DefiPlaza00.017628413.0739%-3.95464%-92.652%
WanSwap330360.0056631510.8184%-7.8703%-92.6517%
AutoMaticUp00.0000000000413461.41139%0%-92.6485%
BabyUSDT35.170.0000012242.1396%4.27098%-92.6421%
Alchemix327767031.5415.6544%-3.57614%-92.6339%
HoneyFarm Finance127.211.823.0735%5.36203%-92.6302%
Tokyo AU9212700.00000000460542.6289%14.243%-92.629%
DefiCliq1272.680.002494061.04524%-35.1998%-92.6191%
Polylauncher70.009179613.7642%-12.4577%-92.6183%
Hummingbird Egg1807.540.0023101540.5792%5.91762%-92.6148%
BIGFOOT00.0000038838.4046%0%-92.6141%
Pendle117686000.04768758.9302%-18.2381%-92.6124%
Dynamite Token514710.0243201287113000%-10.8945%-92.6078%
Evergreen55.930.00000000000123232.2874%5.67804%-92.6045%
Polkarare399.20.006837948.30804%-7.61319%-92.5977%
Freemoon16786.50.000000000674628287.513%-41.8447%-92.5956%
CatoCoin19.610.00055711458.54%-3.66199%-92.5949%
Huobi Fil785719451.5788%4.26359%-92.5908%
Integral3321570.025439721.0502%1.20513%-92.5826%
ZeLoop Eco Reward205940.00000463504.007%-1.11944%-92.5513%
YfDAI.finance21462057.7615.1195%-19.1718%-92.5506%
Kubic12570.10.0009070518.7722%8.02602%-92.5487%
Utopia Genesis Foundation00.006266383.50016%-5.05226%-92.535%
Altura2219080.0190148778.027%-1.91907%-92.5302%
BSC MemePad35.250.0016465331.6015%4.5789%-92.5291%
MobiFi217060.00578831.293%-19.0209%-92.5207%
Airdrop World697.820.00345899.9063%-5.12651%-92.509%
Impleum0.000055550.00027773218.169%-0.708092%-92.5066%
Teaswap Art40.050.0005573268.092%-19.7274%-92.5032%
BlowFish30.0005517754.529%0%-92.4968%
Scoobi Doge325.910.00000062923731.9147%29.1752%-92.4921%
Bzzone3067760.839764340.891%59.182%-92.4832%
Black Diamond7.190.0000001066343.5447%9.67245%-92.4781%
ORE1988.230.00000000029381918.625%-2.06106%-92.4768%
BurningMoon663.520.0006532243.2429%27.1463%-92.475%
Pivx Lite44.110.003769971342.89%0%-92.4601%
FANBI TOKEN79.520.00005883144.913%7.87075%-92.4468%
Genesis Pool93.610.0010845427.7186%6.84178%-92.4459%
Coral Farm0.001047370.07934359.0617%0%-92.4434%
KingXChain0.7550630.000002676761.03%-0.483951%-92.4343%
Crypto Trading Solutions Coin0.0524280.0002099645205.7%-24.9961%-92.4328%
Syfin1.0030.00000024195669.5706%31.0909%-92.4318%
HoneyBear84.320.807817380.907%13.9562%-92.4217%
Tower1209030.005203034.73809%-12.3481%-92.4164%
Sucrecoin143.80.00028249939.4%0%-92.4137%
xToken1482.390.0040951115.6547%-14.2204%-92.4126%
Akita Inu5428020.0000002894426730.42%-7.9827%-92.4103%
Dino Exchange2.160.008051942.28594%-0.112233%-92.4103%
Speed Coin2.660.000036191.33527%0%-92.4059%
PolkaDomain00.0820911.3036%-13.0883%-92.4043%
Moonpot424450.28189652.9031%24.2046%-92.4022%
Moola Market768.950.047283119.2757%-16.7167%-92.4021%
EDUCare561.740.0003146715.1023%4.37015%-92.3986%
LunaLand627.680.0011746212.2061%-6.69836%-92.3912%
Revamped Music40.970.00060722.02716%0%-92.362%
SuperCoin1.220.00028318563.734%-75.3127%-92.3579%
Autonio909900.0057319164700.5%-1.57452%-92.3568%
HachikoInu245090.00000000412968.1112%-28.2281%-92.3406%
ARMOR6304.080.0106141.15035%-11.8767%-92.3394%
Infinity Game NFT15.860.0001819649.5001%22.3169%-92.3278%
OpenOcean7332150.03948756.0739%-1.65284%-92.3277%
Noiz Chain0.0688140.0005580893.2431%0%-92.3221%
SafCoin21.930.038724266.0714%56.7496%-92.32%
Beavis and Butthead00.00000000000006367837.4825%0%-92.3186%
Gambler Shiba6122.170.00000005477229.244%11.2756%-92.3141%
AMC Fight Night1013880.044789526.5546%-1.29297%-92.3121%
Brokoli9595.110.04392242.84528%-11.871%-92.3059%
Candela Coin1309.730.0017746317316.8%-1.53219%-92.3036%
Tiki159.40.0002113728718500%3.86327%-92.3018%
Findshibby0.7175080.000007188.03089%4.78543%-92.3001%
Cheems1030.440.00018355134.344%2.35805%-92.3%
Findora1799500.0038343331.7789%-22.2046%-92.2989%
GlobalGive3.060.00003214446.418%0%-92.2972%
Hypersign Identity210060.01937614.88078%-10.5109%-92.2967%
Afrostar419.470.00000000258342.4824%6.6124%-92.2846%
DecentraWeb332610.106279104.097%-6.69456%-92.279%
The Famous Token0.01150260.85204238.9065%0%-92.2751%
Synapse Network2444.090.03510256.23579%-2.5388%-92.2722%
Domani Protocol18.440.01143914.81872%-5.13404%-92.269%
Mirrored iShares Silver Trust17440.61.5562.0367%-12.8068%-92.2665%
FEG BSC5312290.00000000067014425203000000000%-17.0649%-92.2635%
Musashi Finance2.410.000483271.93098%-24.1889%-92.2608%
Indorse00.004458065814560%-6.71117%-92.239%
Quid Ika1291.130.0037431225.0148%6.90764%-92.2347%
My DeFi Legends1606.890.00005269108.747%33.2694%-92.2331%
Trade Token X1833.240.01357593177.36%0%-92.2288%
Pokmonsters1582.190.00139873111.332%33.9923%-92.226%
ElonDoge DAO145.561.4663.0377%0%-92.2186%
Infinity Economics0.204440.0003422110.4816%0%-92.2165%
MCN Ventures07.520.02948%-1.98651%-92.2162%
Ponzu Inu00.000004211032.99%0%-92.2048%
BeatzCoin19.510.0000284588.7495%0%-92.1974%
EtherLite674830.00082672117.395%-22.8561%-92.1972%
Xi17643.50.0430021126.211%-12.0473%-92.1943%
Fat Doge00.00000000012209115.4415%0%-92.1931%
CaribMarsX275.280.00000052972612.8769%0%-92.1889%
Bitgear69.710.0013512947.7747%-5.45948%-92.1863%
BAW Network0.002222950.00000278275.219%-3.88346%-92.1755%
Lion13372.70.0001237236.5232%-18.7215%-92.1745%
HashPanda2027.830.000000001235103634000000%3.12301%-92.1703%
ETHUP23712808.3122.6365%-13.4864%-92.1651%
MCDEX251482.88269.94%-6.12614%-92.1621%
CoviCoin67.970.0001909225.3435%2.79389%-92.1578%
Boosted Finance6658.010.550693306054000%9.55071%-92.1577%
Hamaru00.0000083732.1243%0%-92.157%
Twin Finance53.20.000143918.8055%4.11409%-92.1546%
SpiritSwap3188760.022936390.7018%20.6864%-92.1529%
Etherrock #723088.170.0000478380.3211%0%-92.1525%
Zabaku Inu127.810.000000000006834231297%-64.0921%-92.1519%
Meteorite Network02.779.57071%0%-92.151%
PactSwap6927.640.001815310.188%-2.65027%-92.1437%
Bitberry00.6341618.4118%5.60831%-92.1381%
Revain12399600.0010554731.0727%-8.44485%-92.1327%
Roseon Finance2789260.021018940.9717%25.0781%-92.1325%
Ixcoin0.3244350.009641550%0%-92.1141%
FEG4436170.00000000067988610091.4%-8.27179%-92.114%
Catex Token873.50.00015646943.615%-8.46079%-92.0887%
Boorio128.450.0000002649435.91037%-12.6717%-92.0858%
Hunny Finance413020.0066101419.5248%-8.18904%-92.0848%
Taboo Token7574230.00196451149.85%99.1439%-92.0715%
Guapcoin33.90.0071391948.327%-31.4031%-92.0672%
Cook6946.040.0005551116.295%-3.36024%-92.0649%
DigiDinar Stable0.000277890.00000408157.257%-98.582%-92.0623%
pSPACE0.1655730.001033790.27348%-17.6583%-92.0537%
Fixed Trade Coin10.470.003441260.74151%0%-92.0466%
Dogeswap (HECO)280100.0015840323.3712%-3.63905%-92.0428%
4048.880.00000674106601%-43.1113%-92.0394%
Infinium3.680.0000843445.3906%-27.062%-92.0352%
Filda8022.310.007099261.74005%-8.78665%-92.0306%
BullPerks840860.036624628.9033%2.61385%-92.0262%
Rune Shards1086.920.003644735.55094%4.20959%-92.024%
r/FortNiteBR Bricks8.940.0060990461.8619%-85.3599%-92.0035%
WhiteX Community164.180.0000000013939.0159%-13.6765%-92.0029%
Onion Mixer23.740.000002287.37202%0%-92.0008%
SleepEarn Finance00.05399325.4036%-2.19807%-92.0005%
Feichang Niu6.880.0000000002529216.5117%-1.32665%-91.9985%
Gravity0.98820.00000257803.149%0%-91.9931%
APWine334030.2492892.35116%-11.4233%-91.9862%
BLOCKv6751.760.0014666414857.5%-21.161%-91.9862%
Oculus Vision11.640.00196720.77386%-2.89538%-91.986%
Songbird6266600.030957295.7918%-4.63072%-91.9801%
MEDIKEY8.420.000374737.83857%0%-91.9693%
Ubex246910.00003749105.119%-69.0602%-91.9645%
3X Long Bitcoin SV Token00.0223788195.156%122.949%-91.9539%
Xgold Coin1042130.0029870511.6392%-10.0737%-91.9525%
MultiBridge2.150.008654591.80435%0%-91.9493%
FoxGirl1271.360.00000000556447.0469%2.52469%-91.9466%
Star Atlas DAO9635660.5890783.79411%-10.7684%-91.9455%
Swole Doge390.760.000009771.93199%-33.8544%-91.9249%
BEVERAGE0.1447090.000000013661343.147%0%-91.9245%
BabyBanana00.000070422.26785%0%-91.9228%
Ethermon240180.01054843.60601%-46.6756%-91.9216%
Calypso0.6692590.0000000000794.35014%0%-91.8945%
BSCGold282060.00007095135.21%93.0865%-91.8876%
BuckSwap12.860.0001789522.1742%0%-91.8835%
Lever Network238930.010409114.546%3.75908%-91.8831%
VERA Exchange7.080.000036492615.73%38.9891%-91.8741%
Sanshu Inu3071.640.00000000005196738.127%-26.3068%-91.874%
JustFarm15.310.0013503429.5592%0%-91.8597%
Tenshi v215111.40.002167153574760%110.204%-91.851%
VIPSTARCOIN9.620.0000036715.7753%-31.6431%-91.8497%
Sherpa00.05971625.3874%-9.94735%-91.8454%
TAHU2.230.035518434.7648%2.36283%-91.8431%
Nest Egg2.980.0003031310.4938%-4.99967%-91.8151%
KiloAmple02.7711.734%-12.0198%-91.8082%
Pacoca403180.020587514.8318%-0.907557%-91.8076%
Squirrel Finance88.820.07782137.4619%3.32124%-91.8065%
CryptoZoo280480.000006773652.5%1.92122%-91.7987%
InvestDigital00.00011243574.011%-0.632869%-91.7978%
NFTPad1008.610.012433422.5067%-1.40225%-91.7857%
PolkaFantasy268330.0996217.1856%-0.188633%-91.7856%
adToken0.006558790.000152273191.57%30.0237%-91.7854%
MoonCake202.550.0020377139.1883%1.45476%-91.7688%
iBitHub24.210.000611411490.4%-55.054%-91.7519%
Perpetual Protocol490436001.24119.774%10.7415%-91.7518%

Jay Gory image
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Find more crypto lists below
New cryptocurrencies - list of new cryptos to invest in
Are you looking for new emerging cryptos to invest in? If you don't know how to discover new cryptos, then hopefully this page will help you.
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2022 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2022 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2022 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2022 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2022 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2022 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2022 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2022 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2022 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2022 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2022 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2022 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2022 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2022 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2022 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2022 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2022 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2022 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2022 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2022 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2022 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2022 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2022 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2022 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2022 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2022 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2022 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2022 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2022 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2022 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2022 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2022 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2022 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2022 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2022 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
Kraken crypto list 2022 - list of all Kraken coins
All cryptos on Kraken exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kraken.
KuCoin crypto list 2022 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2022 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
HitBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all HitBTC coins
All cryptos on HitBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on HitBTC.
Graviex crypto list 2022 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2022 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2022 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
Coinbase Pro crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinbase Pro coins
All cryptos on Coinbase Pro exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinbase Pro.
FTX crypto list 2022 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Gate.io crypto list 2022 - list of all Gate.io coins
All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
Freiexchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2022 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2022 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2022 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2022 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2022 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2022 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2022 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2022 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2022 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2022 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2022 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2022 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2022 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2022 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2022 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2022 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2022 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2022 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
Bittrex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bittrex coins
All cryptos on Bittrex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bittrex.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2022 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2022 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2022 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2022 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2022 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2022 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2022 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2022 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2022 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2022 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2022 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2022 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.