Crypto list: Cryptos close to 200-day LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.

List of cryptos close to their price 200 days ago

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their price 200 days ago. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than 200% compared to what it was 200 days ago.

Cryptos near 200-day Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLWeek Change200d Change
X8X Token0-0.08240910-553.021%-1729.35%
Hybrix0-68.44110-3912.64%-1349.06%
Badger Sett Badger0-234.2880-869.249%-966.956%
BlitzPredict0-0.009489240-570.462%-649.269%
SPINDLE0-0.0006881820-601.485%-646.673%
USD Bancor0-4.390580-600.383%-514.72%
MyBit Token0-0.008190040-600.759%-443.445%
Rivetz0-0.05427590-600.411%-366.709%
Ink Protocol0-0.004715830-659.876%-274.399%
Value USD002.493780%-100%
Crypto Village Accelerator0.00242280.000000000774300.3070%-100%
3X Short XRP Token00.00000532-100.767-78.6184%-100%
DEA3059.59014348.2-100%-100%
Bootleg NFT0000%-100%
Digital Antares Dollar00.000000003193285.9710%-100%
KanadeCoin000.560470%-100%
Relex000.87616-100%-100%
3X Short Sushi Token00.0000086866.9978-59.8165%-100%
Cryptocurrency Top 10 Index00.000001882.61199-83.2926%-100%
DEUS Finance2319300.79734-100%-100%
3X Short Matic Token00.000000011.056050%-100%
Coinwaycoin00.0000000084510.268750%-100%
FnaticX00.0000000056471115.350%-100%
3X Short Dogecoin Token00.000000010.71440%-100%
3X Short VeChain Token00.0003412422.5677-46.9874%-100%
Mycro000.294830%-100%
Vetri00.0000000000130-100%-100%
Octans000-100%-100%
Strain00.00000000084585.57150%-100%
sXRP00.000000025271104040-100%-100%
Volt00.00000000001300%-100%
RiveMont00.0000002551321.153260%-100%
CryptoAds Marketplace0.0000000008640.0000000008640-100%-100%
Elastic Bitcoin0.2095860.0190533805.940.780789%-100%
3X Short BNB Token00.0000002521.1957-49.1339%-99.9999%
Hummingbird Finance17430.60.000000000086368028-33.4852%-99.9999%
Bogged Finance [OLD]0.001843750.0000072847.2656.80836%-99.9999%
Sponge00.0000532100%-99.9998%
3X Short Cardano Token00.0000008131.0908-45.8496%-99.9998%
Kp0rNetwork128.740.0000486432.14460.833277%-99.9998%
Candy Protocol19765.30.0000080465.32370%-99.9997%
3X Short Swipe Token00.0000030955.152-83.5828%-99.9997%
Fear & Greed Sentiment Set II2258630.0094843614.7029-16.6661%-99.9995%
Wealth Locks1.070.0002679645.366612.2303%-99.9991%
FINANCIAL INVESTMENT TOKEN0.000173070.000086541.244540.550028%-99.9991%
3X Short Maker Token00.0040548210.5506-48.8496%-99.9991%
3X Short OKB Token00.000026319.95533-94.696%-99.9986%
3X Short Algorand Token00.0000005422.3769-60.5897%-99.9985%
Unilock.Network00.027411229.8325-0.926599%-99.9985%
SFMoney742.050.00000007959828.1394-81.8191%-99.9981%
Connect Business Network0.000998750.00109887160.5220%-99.9978%
3X Short Balancer Token00.0001816616.382-61.3039%-99.9974%
Deimos Token2.910.000000017879118.1090.779256%-99.9973%
YFIA50.630.000070541295.870%-99.997%
Oreo Defi Finance00.0000000953520.06854-99.8543%-99.9958%
3X Short TRX Token00.0000056271.8166-55.7907%-99.9957%
3X Short TomoChain Token00.0000000100%-99.9942%
3X Short Cosmos Token00.0001134424.6604-53.4995%-99.9914%
CAPITAL X CELL6150280.044036851043.1-1.63176%-99.9904%
3X Short Chainlink Token00.0000007317.3624-58.4006%-99.99%
3X Short Litecoin Token00.024999930.5168-45.8862%-99.9895%
SYBC Coin00.00000096808417.7220%-99.9884%
VIVO0.01723330.0000001891471.291530%-99.9877%
3X Short Ethereum Token00.00000699.80723-57.3835%-99.9863%
PolyShark Finance14.220.0020535387.3684-12.3546%-99.9861%
Wizard00.0000254900%-99.9852%
Buildin804.690.00042801150.932-4.07222%-99.9837%
GROM0.000806350.0005929363.902-29.0152%-99.9827%
ANS Crypto Coin28.950.0004297396.0575-22.3329%-99.9803%
vSPY00.07026631.4740%-99.9799%
Digital Gold Token7179.50.0103341708.910%-99.9792%
Civitas Protocol00.08343400%-99.9772%
HyperChain X (Old)61.520.000000004597118.560%-99.9767%
3X Short DeFi Index Token00.03373093.48147-59.0413%-99.971%
Apiary Fund Coin00.00000374298.8180%-99.9705%
DHD Coin7.250.000096192137.180%-99.9638%
Talent Coin00.00000396327.1376.1177%-99.9511%
Fromm Car15052.10.000005790.375940%-99.9422%
Channels3638590.01199762.06731-19.4642%-99.936%
TerraCredit2568.480.0001139310421.912.2507%-99.9269%
Alpha Token00.0000012400%-99.926%
GES13.750.0008235410.26280%-99.9184%
Ruler Protocol00.2577630-2.76373%-99.9132%
Fesschain479.220.00000249161.601-72.4303%-99.9075%
3X Short EOS Token00.0021987248.1754-55.9587%-99.9061%
pulltherug.finance00.031845600%-99.9041%
TerraGreen00.000001616.17640%-99.9039%
Sun Token3231910000.025825282.625-13.2221%-99.9003%
Betherchip350690.01348441.53343-70.0036%-99.894%
SwapCoinz00.000699193529080%-99.8936%
Ouroboros138.60.0000044228.6381-44.5896%-99.8926%
3X Short Tezos Token00.0010353653.9259-56.4701%-99.8892%
Helgro00.00000001160200%-99.8825%
3X Short Bitcoin SV Token00.0002137788.9606-67.8759%-99.8791%
Remita Coin0.7996670.001159055.91184-27.5222%-99.8769%
3X Short Bitcoin Token00.0007204528.79-33.306%-99.8714%
Polkabase00.002719672.611460%-99.8713%
Ethereum Meta8368190.000000043235119.19729.2786%-99.8676%
Vipo VPS00.00090224126.5460%-99.8675%
VINX COIN00.00915433.561130%-99.8669%
AuroraToken46.750.0030720920.6651-1.85982%-99.8619%
WayaWolfCoin00.0000007568535450-0.131344%-99.8617%
Morph Tracker00.047976100%-99.8565%
Cherry00.0116501101.023-10.3606%-99.8508%
AzeusX5795.690.0001542416.6322-68.2807%-99.8489%
Rewardiqa3.940.00358621196.663-11.0477%-99.847%
Elons5484.3715.63149.7730%-99.8392%
XPToken.io34.910.00174370.97970%-99.83%
MNMCoin0.000048190.000000087609985.29917.9385%-99.8298%
Bridge Oracle360.480.00039659214.187-36.9314%-99.8267%
GoldKash0.008771130.0000008753445135.82-71.786%-99.8209%
WeShow Token367.930.00000725406082000000000%-99.8179%
Swirge00.00156902384.86525.8011%-99.8141%
CODEO TOKEN0.02326140.0000023585.07960%-99.8134%
FXT Token1998.410.0000530720.3809-25.7669%-99.7929%
LimeSwap85.130.0009742731.56120%-99.7889%
XNODE0.000170710.0017071174.2941-39.2463%-99.7791%
Runebase00.0000002822030.005930%-99.7751%
Metis00.0061342320.4786-16.5851%-99.7646%
QnodeCoin0.0004430.0000093172.3084-99.1711%-99.7645%
Add.xyz (OLD)00.0001792516.84328.73007%-99.7587%
Daiquilibrium00.0004417600%-99.7587%
PlumCake Finance3.030.020274828.3567-9.01146%-99.7536%
THC7370.150.0004037911.15370%-99.7419%
Zest Token00.0000200%-99.7371%
Nyantereum International00.000000125526.14670%-99.7271%
Difo Network0.000069210.00069208100.535-11.0547%-99.7271%
Bispex00.000001680.853280%-99.7218%
Polywhale3.560.0451645153.193-26.2699%-99.7078%
Klondike Finance v100.242456421.620%-99.6963%
JOYSO0.7665390.000192092.842910%-99.6674%
Bitcoin Faith00.00721054183.6560%-99.6626%
ETH.limiteD00.000101431130.970%-99.6382%
Gold BCR00.3618620.055070%-99.6375%
CEDARS00.001710480-99.1053%-99.6336%
WaultSwap1913480.0006639611.35653.53229%-99.6294%
Kindcow Finance00.0022138199.3071-27.6783%-99.629%
Coin4Trade00.0000468868.04040%-99.6257%
MOUSECOIN275.420.000000001769241.534-23.6529%-99.6161%
SUP8EME00.0145334570.985-5.19848%-99.6109%
ZilChess2260.340.032664213.7977-32.6542%-99.6104%
PBS Chain0.3312070.0000000173331061.880%-99.6039%
FNB Protocol0.004301750.00004245181.281-21.1019%-99.5964%
DeltaHub Community00.006046692003.45-98.9733%-99.5953%
Swampy00.52435711.0787-29.947%-99.5886%
DigiDinar Token00.00533824188.271-8.69451%-99.584%
SharedStake Governance Token v200.1816651617.595.27883%-99.575%
Dymmax2.460.0058861167.9489-19.9237%-99.5741%
YieldNyan Token19.910.0010120220.7359-23.6035%-99.5722%
LOCK Token00.0012136800%-99.5645%
MBM Token924750.068308232.065-1.54931%-99.5644%
BSYS0.01155170.00003245274.6114.307%-99.5589%
Holyheld (OLD)00.004424486.301386.30138%-99.5481%
Mixty Finance00.2907031332.71-41.373%-99.5387%
Pumpy Farm0.1654640.26286950.33880.666785%-99.5138%
Omega Protocol Money00.00000345318.07299.2711%-99.5065%
OXO.Farm6611.650.024322138.03913.3222%-99.4792%
Slime Finance0.01850290.042614839.51120%-99.4699%
KVANT19.080.000851580.237960%-99.4678%
TheTimesChainCoin00.000004170.230620%-99.4558%
P2PGO0.4104180.0004104200%-99.4532%
FastSwap00.04038663153.71-99.2544%-99.4487%
UniCrypt (Old)2493.970.000406829493.85-99.4846%-99.445%
Crypto Global Bank1.310.00000223543.310%-99.4412%
ExChain Token0.01270910.0000000954279.70319-93.1334%-99.42%
Mushroom00.147398467.597-45.9887%-99.4186%
FormulA00.00003027129.57-16.0715%-99.407%
DIVO Token15.820.0000057559.68650%-99.4066%
HPLUS00.000000002540-9.43612%-99.3822%
DeCash637760.000801451216.1210.6913%-99.3733%
MocktailSwap6033.40.00835755160.977-15.394%-99.3684%
Phoswap271220.014612350.4036-12.8832%-99.3621%
HashNet BitEco0.003259210.000250712619.56-51.6894%-99.3607%
Crypto Candy531.810.0009621496.480486.1742%-99.3404%
TMC NiftyGotchi00.0010639114.9049-91.6316%-99.3354%
bDollar Share010.527.7186-3.59846%-99.3319%
Golden Ratio Coin00.051821309.8886.13182%-99.3287%
KVI704350.0000082262.50710%-99.3259%
Pepper Finance93.610.0068808800%-99.3099%
BEENG Token00.0004541700%-99.3085%
Bingo Share1.80.449983194.9720%-99.3009%
Raptor Finance372.840.000000000453151.345-9.57212%-99.298%
Tcbcoin935820.01009331092.770%-99.2878%
STVKE00.0000479900%-99.2781%
SingularDTV1.40.00017038155.335-9.87358%-99.2562%
ECOSC145.850.00707478737.758-11.7841%-99.2531%
CODEX Finance1.330.020160447.8178-13.69%-99.2432%
Dollar INTERNATIONAL47.340.04027759796.6-7.4661%-99.2415%
Pancake Bunny5689971.960.79746-20.5888%-99.2261%
BitFarmings0.008483860.000848390.57250%-99.2244%
FinNexus4805.170.001513891568730-3.99854%-99.2197%
Mcobit5.350.00178769108.8421.29387%-99.1813%
Multiplier (BSC)1684.380.1453685.37407-18.3152%-99.1715%
CannabisCoin0.02008140.00047818695.51426.5192%-99.1712%
ZillonLife1.120.0360811234.490%-99.1687%
Utrum00.0000140500%-99.1637%
GivingToServices0.9868410.0000478347075.70%-99.1517%
gAsp198.570.00492775107.382-9.7559%-99.1417%
WindSwap31.470.00355907170.41730.5394%-99.1311%
BetDice00.00000233114033089.5162%-99.1282%
Bitcoinnexx24.210.00319198471.3250%-99.1266%
TronClassic00.0000001404695959.6-68.3168%-99.1246%
GreenTrust5543310.00000039393522.8259-28.9407%-99.1016%
BitcashPay (Old)00.00022707221.197153.763%-99.0834%
Midas Dollar Share9.2315.554.648660%-99.0499%
Bmining Token00.0002089900%-99.0427%
Dequant3.410.001549183421.14-87.0591%-99.0366%
Monster Slayer Share01.58128.21728.0586%-99.0363%
Bnx Finex46.140.0132577666.805-21.4249%-99.0279%
Taco Finance54.890.003631346.565710%-99.0219%
Nodestats0.1794420.00051937104.751-8.71359%-99.0087%
Dextoken Governance03.3366.7486-8.55925%-99.0064%
Latamcash0.006362560.000048241056.06459.995%-98.9794%
Crypto Bank00.0077491913.2964-19.9797%-98.9518%
Niubiswap20.990.000690010.440760%-98.9361%
Growing.fi133.021.92.89631-18.5775%-98.8524%
Trich1.850.00012144136.0183.03356%-98.8393%
Rabbit Coin0.0000000300230.00016932267.925-1.36423%-98.8332%
Farm Defi00.08938700%-98.8263%
GrowthCoin0.006734150.000032923810.190%-98.8223%
Rocket Token00.0136810.173930%-98.8211%
AgaveCoin0.02851840.0005715442.6978-27.5792%-98.8119%
BananaTok661240.0012601314.7589-18.9931%-98.8096%
Stabilize BSC4.420.031273839.7388-14.2797%-98.7667%
Wordlex00.00127011124.06553.1812%-98.7623%
AITRA2.730.069584193.899-10.7181%-98.7104%
Nydronia5.880.00002144154.048-32.3821%-98.6907%
Koloop Basic00.00055611238.437-18.5748%-98.6836%
DragonVein00.00343514152.086-21.664%-98.6797%
Horizon Dollar17666.80.00004439726.2560.980668%-98.6704%
Gambit73.550.4681734.20840.148834%-98.6156%
Bit Financial446740.0002461234.395111.2185%-98.5765%
HEIDI00.000080011567.360%-98.5242%
Decentralized Oracle00.003300849.536870%-98.4867%
PopularCoin00.000000661791117.3110%-98.4777%
MangoChain2882.910.002180772.65491-14.6068%-98.459%
Yield Bear69.740.000614195.968530%-98.4564%
Markaccy00.00006863159.235-30.9311%-98.4185%
Rise Protocol00.22696624.0328-13.1038%-98.4143%
3X Long TomoChain Token00.0205391154.512100.499%-98.3304%
MEXC Token0.004266790.000008553947.50%-98.3229%
vBSWAP021.17113.556-15.6082%-98.3202%
TAMA EGG NiftyGotchi065.2746.2311-94.8148%-98.3107%
KelVPN00.011208792.177910.3681%-98.2988%
Dionpay4.220.000023180.66402-20.1766%-98.2928%
Precium0.4417630.000355443068.18145.835%-98.2688%
HiGameCoin0.001730920.000086553.249450%-98.2668%
King Of Defi43.294.331.99588-57.9905%-98.2526%
Husky93.260.0000000022892492.88-35.1036%-98.2268%
Basis Gold Share00.051131.733670%-98.2085%
GENES Chain0.005960210.00001077142.0810%-98.1861%
YTV Coin2748.320.00135142673.107137.999%-98.1268%
DMarket141.10.0168227184.542-4.03243%-98.1192%
NagaSwap0.008031810.001460331678.5610.7369%-98.0924%
Fnk.com00.275484555.617-25.4722%-98.0865%
Narwhale00.001026520.47584-16.7762%-98.082%
Emoji0.0000007372850.0073728540.7143-8.6874%-98.0631%
1X Short BNB Token012.590.08669-17.3861%-98.0362%
The Lab Finance2887.850.0073050743.7943-1.37688%-98.012%
HippoFinance00.0305549.46130%-97.9818%
bitCEO0.6124030.017914213.285-6.70405%-97.895%
The Famous Token00.95344655.438120.9763%-97.8939%
MeroeChain0.02738770.0000137236.568-25.2135%-97.8921%
Kebab Token17.230.0264919207.4016.6311%-97.8921%
Digi Dinar00.02664231251.7587.9886%-97.8705%
UNIFI DeFi00.00019286279.62-34.9842%-97.8613%
Crow04.3971.628-10.5356%-97.8565%
VERSESS COIN0.003228140.080704378.250%-97.8525%
Endor Protocol Token00.001573157.86-13.5225%-97.82%
Unlimited FiscusFYI10.740.0054420716.69880%-97.8112%
ODEM6978410.002888142.274-83.4243%-97.808%
RocketGame8.250.00000045486210.07060%-97.7883%
Soak Token7.020.004212310.169450%-97.7831%
Hyper Finance414.260.001215753.14419-24.9779%-97.7624%
Baer Chain00.003956700%-97.7532%
3X Long Swipe Token010.91267.156166.566%-97.7393%
Maya Coin0.0254980.006374492485.2580.4324%-97.7263%
BXH Token1027430.0142306434.36-18.3275%-97.7223%
BuyPay5388.90.001273271.2490%-97.7067%
Wault551940.0021833515.18488.36591%-97.6449%
Manyswap8881.710.0034934748.9242-19.7783%-97.6372%
SynLev00.004996895.441050%-97.6358%
CircleEx00.000791890-13.2948%-97.618%
Universal Dollar00.01485275.011350%-97.6077%
Gondola Finance17812.50.00363792585.315-32.368%-97.5813%
Agrello18517.10.00385758143.988-37.761%-97.5448%
SaltSwap0.0372480.01950384.45010%-97.5397%
Yearn Land00.28298759.01290%-97.5355%
dfuture5891.940.01243157.2312-5.81282%-97.5253%
GastroCoin1.350.00214537150.95183.9574%-97.4929%
Phoenix Defi Finance1470.050.01839631.2125-9.69989%-97.4555%
Warlord Token00.017219359.80630%-97.4299%
HecoFi00.0009160743.8348-8.83103%-97.4272%
Prime DAI00.00015509848.07-14.1264%-97.402%
HEPTAFRANC0.0000004689720.00001066857.864-71.3996%-97.3921%
SPIDER ECOLOGY1.080.0000880329.67420%-97.3758%
ETET Finance2.4296.1331.3410%-97.3731%
ValueCyberToken0.00412290.000037197.26155-85.6066%-97.3659%
LandBox521630.003596973.19559e346.14431%-97.3649%
KLend38552800.579988292.481-33.1243%-97.3466%
Onegetcoin1053.660.0887131945241.45034%-97.3358%
IPChain0.01896180.000948090.49759-92.9148%-97.2981%
DEFI Top 5 Index3.623.1789.320320.5966%-97.2952%
JDI Token0.8806420.01126969.20935-12.4732%-97.2888%
FIRE162.40.025597120.3025-46.0421%-97.2694%
TronSecureHybrid00.00000592408.363-4.14396%-97.2672%
Nerve Finance2761830.0951850.1499-17.6544%-97.2624%
Yap Stone2471.270.0010133722.1413-43.6256%-97.2529%
DeFiat00.3620320.0168-9.00539%-97.2188%
Interop00.69721314.0280%-97.2039%
Bonorum4.460.12043213.0904-91.1965%-97.1838%
Sugarchain0.01548750.0000968569.375-97.3964%-97.1828%
Alacrity118.740.00052454767.9720%-97.1742%
RevoNetwork3589.930.00209555144.2176.28809%-97.1397%
Rigel Finance02.5163.81250%-97.106%
Future Cash Digital8.820.132232704.1820%-97.0953%
Treelion16942.80.00884422165.56-1.56738%-97.0838%
Goose Finance515320.2982834.27278-0.472394%-97.0684%
Boliecoin329.560.0020059927.64410%-97.0652%
DMScript00.00239007131.3210%-97.0551%
Bolt Dollar00.0314367389.696-14.1749%-97.0264%
Fashion Coin324.170.000000443095656.324-0.817087%-97.0124%
C2C System0.000070890.0000261611950.21.58555%-96.996%
ALL BEST ICO0.003965550.00002253361.512-13.3587%-96.965%
BoostCoin0.2178230.0000217831.12620%-96.9278%
Wault Finance (OLD)13.392.9320383.60%-96.8738%
Pando5071290.04149756.5167-37.2699%-96.8189%
Raven X22.760.000344552739.30%-96.8169%
Absorber0.00004140.21462722.2619-0.35596%-96.8072%
AlloHash316.790.0006014162.6731-16.9078%-96.7918%
Psychic3.910.0029594139.7568-8.57483%-96.7809%
Previse00.09269350.4070%-96.7674%
Baguette817750.007593437.27108-34.0027%-96.7661%
CafeSwap Token593130.15958921.7315-14.8177%-96.7529%
Loser Coin9643670.00005521115.118-26.4102%-96.7263%
CSC JACKPOT29.560.001057533.623720%-96.7191%
UME Token00.57164126.8706-8.02114%-96.7125%
WAV300.12584200%-96.691%
Your Finance Decentralized03.2306.84518.6319%-96.6897%
ECOC Financial Growth0.5171290.64641149.68890%-96.6654%
Vampire Protocol00.0004552423.7747-6.27972%-96.664%
12Ships422030.00056068212.634-0.379902%-96.6142%
MoonDAO41.020.00000000041730.17360%-96.6058%
XBN Community Token186.720.000000000117133.16210.0525%-96.6007%
VidyX39986900.0167668117.371-62.7006%-96.528%
CoShi Inu1352120.000000004709335.999-20.5094%-96.5026%
Themis00.02206133.5442-46.2227%-96.4848%
Ducato Protocol Token555691.26150.601-10.9293%-96.4731%
Frozencoin Network3.120.0002801700%-96.4523%
PrivacySwap592.682.215.1655-38.5824%-96.4455%
Commons Earth1.20.0000364551.15610.523988%-96.4329%
Mainstream For The Underground0.3265160.00000949556.874-98.1944%-96.3888%
XTRM0.6532290.001577855493.56-51.2298%-96.3879%
Bearn.fi2113313.1335.8121.956%-96.3875%
Wider Coin19889.20.0009383943.8842-13.174%-96.387%
Odinycoin0.02146920.00005613108.4030%-96.358%
Unifund00.00610108272.078-7.9713%-96.3081%
Zupi Coin00.00000436113.592-9.74723%-96.3075%
Rozeus13141.60.0002200747.78620%-96.2988%
FINPLE3.140.000014600%-96.2913%
bAlpha042.123.40282e3812.5212%-96.2792%
Electronero Pulse0.0712050.0000016794181.11.85034%-96.2669%
VNX Exchange00.00860966159.887-3.55377%-96.22%
Anime Token00.00315407378.5586.71197%-96.2182%
Blizzard10702.60.31177932.0483-3.73561%-96.1731%
Raven Dark0.00141790.000128953186110.454%-96.1311%
ASYAGRO0.002919330.0013042419.3564-16.2008%-96.1047%
DMme0.001077170.0003590635.270%-96.0968%
ATTN00.0016125331.654-27.8968%-96.0837%
BeautyK4.470.00000895.544740%-96.0749%
Panda Dao0.8982050.000002271039721.77543%-96.0582%
Pig Finance109629000.00000010408810592.3-9.08529%-96.0553%
upBNB3666.130.07429715987.8-9.13925%-96.0515%
Cryptocurrency Business Token33.760.0000073200%-96.0337%
Multiplier00.010872399.6278-6.02451%-96.0059%
StaysBASE00.015767328.33890%-96.0027%
Icarus Finance599.30.034728420.3432-5.51206%-95.979%
0.exchange00.0080215149.83477.96754%-95.9737%
smol01.229.616630%-95.9649%
XDEFI Governance Token00.05104136.589-15.0783%-95.9604%
Dino Exchange533.390.0941530.26212-7.49108%-95.9428%
Elementeum5.90.00557131137609-9.61479%-95.9372%
Coinbene Token3160.320.001374632.003980%-95.9344%
BakeryTools0.1065260.0021305225.1476-62.2882%-95.9074%
Billetcoin65.170.0003511400%-95.9021%
FM Gallery00.0151741128.67914.2277%-95.8789%
Showcase Token460610.00872007158.252-42.931%-95.8743%
Piction Network280490.0033479476.16415.3551%-95.8726%
AGROLOT21.110.000000151488283.8790.573312%-95.8496%
Binjit Coin0.4183810.006537242.5457-1.21154%-95.8407%
Treasure SL0.5593240.00018066249.36772.582%-95.8277%
Chi Gastoken00.256621697.5323.6853%-95.8022%
Goldnero0.0905810.00905815535.8250%-95.7952%
Oil Token9.480.31609721.85830%-95.7922%
GLOBAL HASH POWER0.03863090.0008601900%-95.7812%
RamenSwap00.019011651.313815.4382%-95.7788%
OpenPredict Token00.10462394.8526-9.15519%-95.7701%
Momo Protocol17830.50.00559848325.805-15.5687%-95.7529%
Eauric1.330.13257976.70350%-95.7256%
Elevate00.030735310.1488-25.1454%-95.706%
XChainZ16.060.00204922131.72444.4057%-95.7013%
Investcoin0.001574540.00003114222.4690%-95.701%
LlamaSwap4153.10.02449423.84508-27.1577%-95.6965%
WebFlix0.8739290.00000908-100.0559.63214%-95.6948%
Opennity0.02619370.000043865456.11-48.6884%-95.6406%
bDollar00.020506863.88028.63855%-95.6337%
HappyCoin13537.70.00000000252178.4615-8.31343%-95.6274%
Yearn Shark Finance00.0636900%-95.6104%
GrafenoCoin0.7330570.000000515781634.22937.3828%-95.6059%
IdeaChain4.210.103349701633-9.11616%-95.6022%
Xpool5340.050.0103665159.62552.3976%-95.5877%
Chow Chow Finance00.001579150.903670.903667%-95.5738%
Auscoin0.001132050.000283017.688910%-95.5056%
Riskmoon47.560.0000000007315706.58-0.950308%-95.5031%
B Non-Fungible Yearn6.040.61465238.99310%-95.4936%
Global Utility Smart Digital Token4259570.050836470.414-29.3279%-95.4624%
CyberTime Finance02.27238.314-12.2592%-95.4567%
Sinelock00.37117121.23270%-95.4333%
Quam Network583.230.0041949316.6475-14.7988%-95.4328%
ACoconut00.222024149.7611.8005%-95.4232%
Jem01.97342.85335.1264%-95.3967%
KickPad1240940.016793596.518221.6072%-95.3572%
PlayAndLike49.230.00000049954741.0605-9.68411%-95.3569%
UniqueOne Photo00.0119149364.2096.69416%-95.342%
CheesecakeSwap5911.470.06240669.5854-13.9693%-95.3267%
Uze Tokens0.000677620.012100400%-95.3229%
Paper011.2896.7386-5.11062%-95.3015%
xMARK1604400.25008710.9801-11.8338%-95.2829%
Libfx0.000516660.0126016108.1070.847858%-95.2593%
Waffle56.970.008435740.312320%-95.2324%
YFFII Finance00.24080821.3171-23.6769%-95.168%
Linkflow831574000.39322619.8973-10.6892%-95.162%
Obitan Chain23.440.0000187553109.60%-95.1502%
Mobilian Coin00.028882387.9658.91065%-95.148%
Fortress Loans1198790.31466270.76595.95375%-95.0957%
Foxdcoin5.050.00000475121.23141.1638%-95.0738%
Lotto00.0104883560.803-23.3135%-95.0674%
Spaghetti00.00737412367.737-25.0322%-95.067%
SovranoCoin5.790.014734653.2623-60.0635%-95.0665%
ZilSwap7179126.845.12781-15.0606%-95.0424%
Hokkaido Inu00.000000000012642.784-31.947%-95.0143%
Brainaut DeFi3.670.0005886382.85530%-95.0125%
BolttCoin00.008870679740.18-8.82569%-94.9553%
BuildUp0.345110.03451180.8914-43.6553%-94.9403%
VELO Token00.0001515800%-94.9303%
Largo Coin00.3900911022.33-4.11285%-94.9287%
Oction1.860.013894211.3038-6.37939%-94.9269%
Aeron1755.950.0001619215.2914-48.1798%-94.8891%
PactSwap831500.01650360.04235-17.016%-94.8695%
Bficoin4.820.99706967.136116.1198%-94.8677%
Boosted Finance04.6549529.6146.605%-94.866%
Cash Per Scan9.440.0000085310.98750%-94.8647%
FRANC0.03611880.000010011118.96-31.3365%-94.8167%
Solarfare74.880.0005787775.78911.03845%-94.7629%
Fyooz00.06684562.1542-33.4339%-94.7521%
Funjo14.10.004712532.3376-39.2507%-94.7395%
PalChain5.430.00004321423.4920%-94.7364%
Smile Token0.7516180.06832949.9622-80.5615%-94.7357%
Datum1610160.0002532511.2475-48.3599%-94.7303%
Unique One00.221064109.458-4.96003%-94.7249%
POP268180.19776885.7581-27.8933%-94.6979%
Native Utility Token01.07359149-9.18006%-94.6925%
Aicon8454.090.00203287114.85910.7922%-94.6525%
Lendhub5675360.0199720.9807-16.1405%-94.6522%
Counos Coin0.02594450.1040495011.89-98.5888%-94.6328%
Bit Silver52.280.003046842.591240%-94.628%
Help Coins1.070.0007968551.44113.09653%-94.6122%
Magikarp Finance2.530.0001879470138200%-94.6011%
Tutti Frutti364.840.0007863145.9856-5.6992%-94.5983%
Bliss00.026294531.7285-17.3071%-94.5983%
Wolfage Finance Governance Token01.39909.6430%-94.5866%
APOyield00.0000172440.61840%-94.5775%
Swirl Cash1237.520.11988721.7305-6.25587%-94.5725%
Uptrennd00.00042845534.680%-94.5603%
GOGO Finance04.9197.134-9.81897%-94.5603%
FXPay13636.30.001867035160.15-0.637545%-94.5332%
Ormeus Cash0.004287920.000428792.473650.195795%-94.5326%
Genesis Vision00.43640630.0311-77.0668%-94.5069%
Bit Ecological Digital231790.16909422.91449.17842%-94.5058%
NIX0.004454620.025267392.77940%-94.5039%
IDL Token222.740.18561815.9467-5.84081%-94.5009%
Qubitica2.080.10284321.22240%-94.499%
Vidiachange19033.125.55483.497-24.4256%-94.4642%
PizzaSwap00.1077768.54615-22.5959%-94.4541%
HumanCoin3.710.180703-0.462970%-94.4495%
CyberVeinToken1151800.00755191310.247-11.2807%-94.4456%
Dream219.530.000468352.6270%-94.4296%
Converter Finance7635.880.057468386.694-28.1526%-94.4295%
Bithachi0.005278930.0000001054736121.45-4.22316%-94.4283%
RYI Platinum00.18048341.00127.02925%-94.3979%
Pilot00.03022851.19362-14.3473%-94.3924%
1X Short Swipe Token049.920-51.5133%-94.3904%
dFund281030.00207304153.801-31.4172%-94.3557%
xToken00.05035102.246-19.0577%-94.3497%
Note Blockchain0.000198010.0000015612960.90%-94.3457%
Crave00.0001209349.4280%-94.3391%
PancakeTools1351.990.0034548926.8396-10.3106%-94.2826%
Playgroundz00.00586397545.46-41.4711%-94.249%
Decentrahub Coin3.660.0439536.72981-87.0415%-94.2485%
Azuki4349.90.03442155333.77-15.8838%-94.2483%
Real Land0.000824930.00082493130.8530%-94.2212%
BSCswap060.96449.80%-94.1871%
Free Tool Box24.60.000402851706.320%-94.187%
Bankroll Extended Token0.02929810.0090987737.824812.2006%-94.1099%
Seeds0.02548480.00381241223.757-0.00296992%-94.1005%
Pool of Stake17.420.001646741230.480%-94.0965%
Nebula Protocol1.880.188471186.8110%-94.0834%
Yup00.209647118.665-31.4578%-94.0805%
ParallelCoin0.004943430.0450516108.243-65.9447%-94.0421%
YVS Finance00.30727433.91227.3283%-94.0361%
Lion Token4612820.00141967486.264-40.3585%-94.0242%
Aced00.0004457348837.1-58.2922%-94.0145%
Bafe.io12258.30.000000003189122.517-13.1475%-93.9497%
Pasta Finance1629.250.026025836.9214-29.5953%-93.939%
S.Finance831590.15094422.1545-13.1612%-93.9225%
UBU Finance00.017478131.39351.6045%-93.8988%
Rocket Bunny00.000000000002634.05910.9266%-93.8985%
Helio4831.470.430031216.4044.96802%-93.8934%
Scanetchain71.050.00001584449.418198.489%-93.8872%
Lever Network601940.08898126.5201-19.8635%-93.8615%
Communifty00.0738581101.35.49744%-93.8569%
CrossFi9422.790.10098125.22738.69361%-93.8317%
Braziliex Token1499.880.001520440.045380%-93.8242%
Vitae16704.20.305047597.252.90939%-93.8232%
Aries Financial0.000135810.11081595.6966.24257%-93.7895%
Soteria00.12816538.3989-21.8653%-93.785%
Chainswap361150.1191466723.73-12.3432%-93.7751%
Hash Bridge Oracle230550.00846492323.797-1.29914%-93.7669%
BitRent0.0562430.0000276432725.30%-93.7661%
HBTC Captain Token3153661.391.40781-28.3743%-93.7599%
Lien1091152.728.50929-3.97611%-93.7213%
BZEdge0.02814910.00003101666.83128.6027%-93.7101%
Fantasy Sports00.001378951428-97.5046%-93.6929%
Shrimp Capital4.30.000649548.480160%-93.643%
ZOM00.00560811105.1890%-93.6317%
Mixsome4.290.0139054123.585-10.4431%-93.5719%
Energoncoin1.690.00461181266.92-94.5812%-93.5696%
Kimochi Finance0.7459730.007110610.39840%-93.5696%
Bet Chips46.50.281589144.5430%-93.5457%
SuperSkyNet00.000000490936628.543-56.3294%-93.5449%
Lemond2801090.0048278647.512-12.76%-93.4552%
Busy DAO282120.0181805111.871-14.8809%-93.4269%
Zipmex Token00.2511680.10111-84.3663%-93.4154%
Innovative Bioresearch Coin10001.10.0000003200242123.11-12.6651%-93.4056%
Chai00.931674124.596-17.6235%-93.3699%
Thisoption1.230.05367280.744136.785%-93.3565%
WeChain Coin0.000160990.000000150322921.42134.4471%-93.3467%
Small Doge13592200.0000005919761376.1625.5092%-93.3311%
Tesra117540.0016538134.80361.04373%-93.3227%
Polarisdefi517.420.00224875122.995-41.8293%-93.2809%
Sad Cat Token00.0000058164.17090%-93.2797%
AISF0.00029640.000592819312.760%-93.2699%
YES3.350.0622400%-93.2283%
MISS1.570.0000050954.67590%-93.214%
Farming Bad00.0048780337.45010%-93.195%
Baz Token00.00093598269.0930%-93.1924%
Semux0.8555520.0017084852.9452-64.695%-93.1727%
Liquidity Dividends Protocol00.0020225988.8919-23.5231%-93.146%
Community Generation Core0.007409250.000020079565.890%-93.1391%
STK211620.000428633.821-49.4261%-93.1249%
Internet of People0.2896240.00664274332.4450%-93.1182%
Interfinex Bills00.0000208261.4052-9.00216%-93.096%
Social Rocket00.099095201.44-16.0467%-93.0938%
Pump Coin0.000355550.0000355535.7043-51.1114%-93.0729%
Makes0.10740.0020972855.0754-92.2879%-93.0534%
Hype00.16260380.293117.1344%-93.0481%
Mooni1258.730.000000000537243.996-4.77262%-93.0449%
EcoDollar0.001164670.00059176238.533-26.9323%-93.0276%
Keep3r BSC Network579330.165921110.890%-93.0234%
Viking Swap00.00809184746.71-7.35215%-93.0041%
Misbloc18996.10.199446320.12519.5648%-93.0013%
Eleven Finance1002270.3847734.07634-14.6556%-92.9759%
Seed2Need00.000005811762.620%-92.9697%
BitcoinX798900.00007874141.175-9.09205%-92.9579%
Freeliquid00.5613852318.3-7.47769%-92.9396%
Blockchain Exchange Alliance0.2591450.000259143387.38-10.8944%-92.8664%
Hawaii Coin0.003065660.030656689.04940%-92.8555%
Nibble1.640.000415131858.59-45.1216%-92.8097%
UniDexGas016.670-15.2513%-92.7638%
GogolCoin537360.055671572.94115.1488%-92.7594%
TaoDAO3497.184.8241.417-0.960628%-92.7206%
DefiDollar DAO248050.06924910.742-2.1656%-92.719%
Rich Maker1.591.3343.6656-9.30108%-92.7151%
BTEcoin5335.370.077911871.325-21.8266%-92.7129%
Strudel Finance00.14195694.2480.436482%-92.7123%
Dogira784870.01513333750906.15486%-92.702%
Ares Protocol2606890.015349622.1438-19.4516%-92.6916%
VirgoX Token4.230.004426914.08361-66.3253%-92.6117%
Sesameseed0.001989280.0099464497.70%-92.5979%
Valkyrie Network5.840.0907373.50535-4.47223%-92.5565%
Parachute00.001864495233.04-24.2092%-92.5554%
Derivex15040.30.000991352.261529.356%-92.505%
BlowFish30.0005517754.5290%-92.4968%
MetricExchange00.681157488.192-42.0045%-92.4654%
Pivx Lite44.110.003769971342.890%-92.4601%
Yearn Classic Finance04.5678.1217-2.11162%-92.4542%
bscShiba266.740.0000000011274303.89-3.04377%-92.448%
Coral Farm0.001047370.07934359.06170%-92.4434%
DoDreamChain14403.20.0104374602.0222.22088%-92.4059%
Basis Share02.74.3139-3.72337%-92.3855%
Elite Swap00.0000578970.4997-12.0084%-92.3637%
Betller Coin0.01272370.0004136720.2438-13.725%-92.3274%
Noiz Chain0.0688140.0005580893.24310%-92.3221%
Trade Token X1833.240.01357593177.360%-92.2288%
Munch Token429890.00000005967337.594-24.9494%-92.1972%
Global Gaming32.10.000149472033.05-24.3114%-92.1818%
LoveHearts0.7333130.00000751161.296-58.1777%-92.1724%
Safemars4743930.0000000631314557.84-32.6575%-92.1577%
StingDefi00.410509188.28-34.5515%-92.1472%
Mantis Network17.930.0462009104.576-5.62631%-92.1327%
Paytomat00.00009584204.999-45.7639%-92.0363%
Cover Protocol86184436.44.53607-13.0839%-92.0015%
CrossPad190.440.0086811751.9737-1.72184%-91.9896%
Fusible4.940.1108951336.214.69098%-91.9875%
Alphacat00.00015529614.674.77703%-91.9856%
BT.Finance4302590.6885164.9237-15.7583%-91.9811%
MEDIKEY8.420.000374737.838570%-91.9693%
3X Long Bitcoin SV Token00.0223788195.156122.949%-91.9539%
MultiBridge2.150.008654591.804350%-91.9493%
Gimmer0.006681770.00368242690.490%-91.9309%
Gleec Coin4606210.049268413405.2-71.5072%-91.9249%
Alphr1768840.4766251.16158.88279%-91.9183%
ORS Group277200.0005991333.249-68.6233%-91.846%
BunnyPark10346900.21963433.08513.669%-91.8405%
Eclipse3774.770.000000004929271.619-1.39986%-91.8286%
EthermonToken00.04818535378.780%-91.8213%
Stater00.086535149.689-9.17794%-91.8201%
Squirrel Finance5158.640.58103213.1783-20.8326%-91.8165%
Bolt Share360.217.11118933-44.9312%-91.816%
PolypuX00.0010651663.529-0.607655%-91.7971%
GeoDB18231.10.037806977.346-6.00046%-91.7804%
Chainsquare7952.70.077828291.59656.0731%-91.762%
Beluga.fi2343.8726.82252.160%-91.7252%
JSB Foundation133.050.03611611046.9530.1906%-91.674%
SONO0.3276060.0005317435.88290.514932%-91.6451%
CryptalDash12388.60.0061846727.907-26.1739%-91.6123%
GermanCoin00.0000012968.5833-98.5149%-91.6106%
Tronish25.050.0002293926.5238-1.87427%-91.5954%
Eight Hours5.020.0000401877.496-20.6756%-91.5508%
CashPay0.03634510.06057534.3233-10.6078%-91.5478%
ZCore Finance719930.12684711.5419-4.64562%-91.5428%
Nexalt130.380.035343790.747263.4431%-91.5388%
Jointer1259310.0332967454.210.446097%-91.5362%
Props Token915870.008989918.6855-3.32077%-91.5206%
Encocoin26.320.0004512687.24980%-91.4875%
1X Short Ethereum Token035.729.62733-15.916%-91.4801%
GoSwapp54.820.66241347.21020%-91.4398%
Etrade0.02554460.000207681444.79-5.34243%-91.4069%
Hyperion1.120.0010627713.4905-5.26359%-91.352%
Panda Yield123.050.0237412107.070%-91.3286%
BlockMesh0.04070590.00021424256.156-32.0752%-91.3217%
Polycat Finance675640.8142912.80412.09324%-91.3201%
BackPacker Coin10790.02682820.07161-10.8465%-91.3161%
Mars Network871.080.0024064626.822916.4242%-91.3062%
BBSCoin0.02802910.00000041489665.558913.5607%-91.2965%
Web Coin Pay223550.12086219.27812.11284%-91.2943%
DeFiato1.950.001848584.56620%-91.29%
WIIX Coin201940.0017259847.9438-54.3274%-91.2748%
Non-Fungible Yearn3343.6317.37567.905-3.96149%-91.2461%
Stacker Ventures02.4115.7729-2.79206%-91.2409%
Belt4911874.270.99021-9.67677%-91.2262%
SOBA Token6945390.0020550715.9333-18.3085%-91.1992%
CryptoBossCoin00.01814289630.67-99.4433%-91.1909%
Bitalgo0.2441020.008749175.9749-49.6517%-91.1616%
Alpha500.055816115.98985.484%-91.1432%
Betxoin0.009916980.0000415519.731113.8068%-91.1095%
Dexchain1311.330.0002697544.082540.2711%-91.1087%
YFOS.finance00.3678291204.22-46.1981%-91.0878%
Yearn Finance Passive Income2.060.4129276.61-44.8142%-91.0866%
Blucon457.470.00030296120.3280%-91.075%
Pokeball0.5209520.005707985.27402-20.5113%-91.0547%
OneRoot Network947010.00214792355.483-0.722668%-91.0235%
Neo Holistic Coin0.9352740.00065721122.3630%-91.0233%
Sishi Finance9285.240.213661337.528-16.1449%-91.0031%
Sowing.Network0.2638540.0137971137.0150%-90.9944%
YFLink Synthetic8.040.00804065216.9480%-90.965%
BeNative0.004135840.0000034726.876526.0902%-90.9639%
SOTA Finance1336.110.0115482154.955-28.0903%-90.9639%
Securypto1.770.0085650800%-90.9379%
Unit Protocol New1964910.0349409192.098-11.5618%-90.9216%
DeFi Gold0.02172260.19929112.899-10.5985%-90.9135%
SLNV21162140.000841765.06303-16.9659%-90.8862%
Baby Token7367.840.008186491465.25-32.5443%-90.8777%
Proton Token0.6910380.00003952107.4290%-90.8603%
Zeppelin Dao4797.60.000000003626182.832-5.62619%-90.8474%
Cook1327680.0059767719.0328-14.6986%-90.8009%
Helmet Insure1016520.136571186.547-13.4828%-90.7891%
Fompound2897.353.117.28245.62268%-90.7811%
7ELEVEN0.003316930.0000000948562023.43-74.8085%-90.7483%
Penguin Party Fish02.7330.6373-22.2162%-90.7446%
Tenet3372.680.21800462.0181-13.4811%-90.7229%
Impulse By FDR463.6973.364.05599e16-2.14464%-90.6601%
Auxilium15770.30.00171727152.261-28.6573%-90.6075%
ABLE X Token14.290.00001733136.2170%-90.5771%
BitUP Token742520.000328275.02265-43.846%-90.5734%
Add.xyz (NEW)00.0957220-13.557%-90.5235%
Minty Art00.1955076.60202-22.9671%-90.5037%
OdinBrowser6.430.007797164322.020%-90.5024%
Basis Gold Share (Heco)92659910.874.64662-19.6993%-90.4965%
Everus0.003317130.00331713274.2724.56122%-90.4787%
RI Token00.018497240.7-1.77337%-90.4422%
BONK Token00.0294281104.2020%-90.441%
EDC Blockchain123.140.002407797953.27-33.067%-90.431%
BARE0.01461020.014610256.3013-0.747551%-90.4285%
Simple Masternode Coin0.000484640.00161546234.936-1.18896%-90.349%
SaveTheWorld493.850.00000000140310340.20.368263%-90.3168%
100xCoin1751.290.00000000383543.8465-33.0272%-90.2762%
Iqoniq1.660.010155511979032.4925%-90.2462%
SOMIDAX0.005657710.0004516428644.1-6.40055%-90.2449%
Blind Boxes1244250.11122.1884-23.489%-90.2295%
Membrana00.0005268652.1655-13.6461%-90.2235%
King Swap7842270.00437423435.208-19.2253%-90.1792%
Token Echo1.230.123231233.748-11.512%-90.1638%
Team Heretics Fan Token541741.2228.51592.57308%-90.1467%
Equalizer5020300.34617361.6743-9.25776%-90.1189%
Toshimon09.2176.6868-2.20877%-90.0999%
PANTHEON X18122.30.00302559380.08627.1923%-90.087%
Quai Dao325560.0414559571.638-16.8447%-90.0459%
N3RD Finance016.46.15736-6.50206%-89.995%
Internet Computer47156400038.0864.67952.10755%-89.9872%
Internet Computer47156400038.0864.67952.10755%-89.9872%
Luna Stars7.650.00000021702100%-89.9815%
Glox Finance0.022247512.3626.8450.900806%-89.9205%
Galactrum0.0525340.000517798.3803-44.6522%-89.9056%
Franklin11512800.017479114.2224-15.9507%-89.8664%
Dejave0.288295110.883.04173-3.77989%-89.851%
Skycoin1651510.28427458.5052-4.15342%-89.7462%
PlayX00.0000031270.1810%-89.6798%
DAOventures00.151056605578000000000-10.2738%-89.6433%
Rocki6249270.3419581610.14-10.5367%-89.6287%
ShareAt0.3142580.06285241.68470.356004%-89.6203%
LinkArt00.0004038835.4566-7.45614%-89.6161%
Cryptobuyer Token0.0992650.00070216132.342-42.0612%-89.5558%
HLand Token01.920-6.40464%-89.547%
TimeLockCoin0.03764190.00149171122.725-21.3263%-89.543%
3X Long XRP Token01.06328.054131.068%-89.4722%
Papel Token292060.00000002282814.5965-12.5547%-89.4692%
Zuplo0.02679550.00037216533.5010%-89.4663%
Securabyte Protocol5.240.00000000026856.097-14.4828%-89.4583%
GARD Governance Token00.00004191224.00913.9434%-89.4283%
Modern Investment Coin474.050.057733106.5622.88831%-89.4209%
Filda5726120.0599548.50718-7.4748%-89.4031%
Fanáticos Cash0.0647950.0015788886-25.6093%-89.4005%
APYSwap866960.197198100.758-17.5614%-89.3938%
Digital Reserve Currency231960.00104204956.275-15.9189%-89.3915%
Fantasy Gold00.00038151979.630%-89.3885%
Spice Token19044.40.0004678187.0771-11.0926%-89.2864%
1X Short DeFi Index Token0217.860.00797-21.6376%-89.2795%
Decentralized Vulnerability Platform1558950.0032656612868.5-6.91225%-89.2573%
Collateral Pay563670.11982347.9906-23.8188%-89.2307%
Goatcoin21.92249.2730.31490%-89.2082%
EIDOS00.0000697442.4105-6.2441%-89.2072%
Tepleton00.0006051170.6064-16.1664%-89.2014%
CoinClaim1824.720.00004592357.362-2.78016%-89.1528%
GlobalToken0.4143730.0000415931.668-1.03318%-89.1503%
GamyFi Token00.626257109.993-10.1629%-89.146%
Value Network Token9707.230.1892360.7054-58.8406%-89.1249%
DefyDefi0.7162750.0014325562.39533.1265%-89.1189%
Polkarare2090990.091264147.826-25.9218%-89.1042%
Shih Tzu1533040.000000011348544.10742.6215%-89.0817%
Kryptobellion4173.290.00128969180.356-7.90596%-89.0736%
Habitat00.2769853.40282e38-11.6144%-89.0689%
MoonTrust494.110.000001365679-8.05701%-89.0363%
My Crypto Play00.0179849108.850%-88.9956%
Easticoin0.01184840.0034398795.4131-4.52305%-88.9669%
NativeCoin9231.240.0132666521.7147.94573%-88.9559%
Gene Source Code Token0.002083810.00052095436.0280%-88.9555%
WallStreetBets DApp5570100.013535741.218.5392%-88.9402%
1X Short Chainlink Token020.473.45069-15.7242%-88.9334%
Adamant4429.373.42.34246-15.8739%-88.9094%
BaTorrent6170.650.000046353536.48-16.3237%-88.8921%
Typerium0.001410930.0003527312441.818.3166%-88.8886%
WePower1742.780.0035310174.6326-17.7421%-88.8884%
NPCoin0.02575550.000435662182.7644.2039%-88.8808%
Attila1286970.0258601107.444-14.6482%-88.8536%
Einsteinium640190.041944577634.5-5.29588%-88.8376%
Flapp00.0028213634.84410%-88.824%
SeChain2.920.000006611908.38-15.338%-88.7211%
SWIPE Network4050.560.0000472189.0634-29.9257%-88.7131%
PER Project350570.0626134.1135-5.75015%-88.6871%
MargiX00.000604641380.20%-88.6732%
YUNo Finance00.0000092900%-88.664%
Thirm Protocol266.431.4951.717-6.12907%-88.6605%
Dragon Ball0.094990.02619353320.130%-88.6496%
Mirai0.000040560.0004056582.15690%-88.6417%
Meridian Network00.0164577408.39848.7928%-88.6204%
DeFinition Network0.6471780.107897219.8720%-88.5569%
Vancat12465.10.000000007129239.337-19.4646%-88.5561%
TEAM207.290.000830971552.760%-88.474%
Open Platform729160.00190506780.411-18.21%-88.4433%
Pikto Group0.8645240.008645243.535760%-88.4335%
Sparkle Loyalty00.00047577702.554-80.6908%-88.4332%
EazyPayZa0.1695260.00872497873.0661.4797%-88.4031%
IjasCoin00.0002763439100300-46.9302%-88.3977%
OptionRoom632600.1065595597.755.57053%-88.3802%
QiSwap1413720.05858126.6156-5.67401%-88.3746%
Super Black Hole3.970.009725958838.25-31.9582%-88.3449%
Basid Coin4045670.008912648.7673-9.44449%-88.3344%
Trade Butler Bot055.80-10.332%-88.3316%
ORO00.05915331.064-17.5035%-88.3032%
BitcoinV0.5890730.00116648666704-44.6455%-88.2905%
moonwolf.io235.750.0000011263.4046-16.8903%-88.2777%
OceanEX Token365230.0009865202.242-20.6203%-88.2599%
Educoin366110.0000305613.754-25.0056%-88.2458%
Shard Coin1025.710.07063982382.3-18.385%-88.2448%
OPEN Governance Token00.18911336.20076.65992%-88.2301%
Realfinance Network420060.0032249351.0057-1.74666%-88.2109%
CORD.Finance01.8444.769213.018%-88.2062%
INTUCoin3.570.000035685823.65-11.2673%-88.1931%
Ethanol018.958.1010%-88.1904%
SCC0.000810520.00368418235.863-60.8458%-88.1854%
Florafic40.00009159522.4530%-88.1329%
Zenad0.007034340.00031851966.610%-88.1284%
Kush Finance00.03315710.238460%-88.1055%
RDCToken0.004973960.0012434976.245469.9735%-88.0984%
Soar00.07323440.1513-31.491%-88.0747%
Smoothy2157990.1038080.30843-9.30899%-87.9817%
FileStar1765600.2627784.60519-26.0976%-87.9597%
PlusOneCoin68.410.007178511013.87-7.4517%-87.9325%
BlackFisk00.8987130-14.2804%-87.9196%
AlphaLink00.00267423154.06526.893%-87.9191%
PERI Finance9016891.2549.235943.3781%-87.8421%
Xank0.04527040.004577215.88112-0.320642%-87.7869%
Legal Block4.260.00033692489.32-2.81263%-87.7862%
Flashstake00.06747798.48110%-87.7539%
Wellness Token Economy0.2933980.0005868116.90811.7275%-87.6874%
Block Duelers033.68197.3417.94753%-87.6666%
Chord Protocol23.050.012037311.05860%-87.6377%
BUXCOIN0.004265640.00836399912.146-19.7013%-87.6374%
Equal17796.20.000986272614.49-22.6461%-87.6236%
Cosmo Coin0.0913610.000363991342.983.1138%-87.5835%
Helex5.570.04442120322.61.06877%-87.5339%
Warranty Chain0.000284280.0007106922.0476-49.4889%-87.5303%
Cloud Moolah00.0003220623.56640%-87.516%
OST720560.0038226591.3712-8.54203%-87.5111%
Dexmex00.009905521.08479-2.66753%-87.4773%
Brother Music Platform32591200.0085702228.966221.1032%-87.4743%
Akita Inu77295800.000001739918.4-28.0436%-87.4347%
Meetple95300.115742111.598-20.3688%-87.4112%
Mithril Share00.45451683.5186-12.7882%-87.3988%
Coinsuper Ecosystem Network2.020.00020235950.621-26.0131%-87.3915%
Internet Exchange Token62.020.000041342551.410%-87.3272%
BixB Coin025.3150.4857-19.5965%-87.3206%
GIV Token2446.290.002168546024.52-29.0068%-87.317%
yAxis3379153.0793.6619-34.1188%-87.3142%
Neeva Defi3902.290.44977263.71430%-87.2965%
Genesis Network7.70.0000077642.421-76.9676%-87.2848%
Raze Network7134110.121703104.315-27.185%-87.2664%
ACryptoS06.43536.227-27.8262%-87.1767%
TEAL16.220.01103373.45319-27.4456%-87.172%
Vice Industry Token0.01609020.000348135768.1-21.5157%-87.1438%
GoHelpFund0.00395880.00117412473.0334.50021%-87.1334%
AMPnet235810.82966719.9623-22.2062%-87.0812%
ARMOR2243640.11450935.8803-3.5154%-87.0721%
Chia17266200119.716.32557-5.72493%-87.071%
Bitcoinus0.000008030.00000000866217.33051.30478%-87.0675%
Bubble Network00.11363124.399-9.59349%-87.0647%
7Finance5.520.076666497.9910%-87.0552%
Curio2589.690.1637099247.0141.1343%-87.0431%
Ubeswap2027000.391258311.523-20.6001%-87.0378%
Project Inverse1904570.012522946.0424-3.57483%-86.8991%
HOGL Finance7197.640.00000291527.709-0.417218%-86.881%
SakeToken249970.0308505914.037-1.66132%-86.8647%
Filecash614700.0465782354.311.40351%-86.8011%
Xeniumx170.940.00290707263.92-3.61095%-86.7834%
Whirl Finance3203.560.00035224164.372-0.514927%-86.7747%
Alaya00.59751538.30038.43474%-86.7682%
DeFi Bids00.0135978211.0150%-86.7404%
Hyper Speed Network0.8803930.000088044.081860%-86.7237%
SmartX746820.0013133810.0398-6.71925%-86.7132%
JUST NETWORK00.0014979618.3875-10.8818%-86.6905%
Ripple Alpha0.4326480.00018449328.822-47.8043%-86.6854%
DigitalNote17021.10.000858689802.926.76472%-86.685%
3X Long Tezos Token020.27104.99169.7845%-86.6776%
Pryz1036.50.0000078698.58890%-86.6732%
OctoFi471785.6210.263-8.88407%-86.6703%
Splyt1368600.10425564.2102-15.826%-86.6657%
Deex25.390.00101565160.9350%-86.5662%
Vangold Token0.9893860.00017542155.886-3.80403%-86.5396%
Twinci584810.46591313.2966-21.9744%-86.5371%
Coinlancer0.8030020.007447054315.03-75.3236%-86.5257%
Apollon Network52.330.00003933365.3930%-86.4086%
Node Runners036.21218.613-7.63203%-86.3954%
GravityCoin0.7239560.00249196355.246-15.062%-86.3765%
Axis DeFi615410.241189709.673-22.5088%-86.3503%
OpenAlexa Protocol2331.720.684622732.43621.5305%-86.327%
TTCRYPTO92.040.08881749.58780%-86.3028%
Dexfin14.230.0065602456.7806-9.519%-86.302%
Token Economy Doin00.000248120.021990%-86.2629%
PlotX1107130.035954546.8782-16.1434%-86.2364%
Rope08.0866.6741-1.86891%-86.221%
Matka1.70.00001698473.233-17.1395%-86.2117%
Bitcloud0.003663640.0036636479947-3.66453%-86.1913%
FlashSwap00.0027878800%-86.1675%
CheeseSwap00.0435539419.55-23.232%-86.1658%
Mars807850.0069599283.13331.4253%-86.1625%
Peseta Digital0.000170850.000488165910.12340.679%-86.1478%
ChronoCoin0.0918420.00045921136.4780%-86.1409%
SPENDER-X0.9641310.00000876940.6761.34469%-86.0961%
NFT Art Finance1244310.000000000906130.147-19.0066%-86.0811%
Waytom54.060.00281886202.326-0.585077%-86.0695%
BlipCoin269.11345501858970%-86.0196%
DistX00.00035036302.406-22.0354%-86.0144%
GLOBALTRUSTFUND TOKEN00.00007202179.645-58.0388%-85.995%
SilkChain567140.000114056876.77-24.6686%-85.9911%
ORAO Network1526810.018427616.1208-7.1416%-85.9884%
Nuco.Cloud00.04549593184.84-11.2761%-85.9862%
Orakuru856220.2097240.0823-9.51659%-85.9802%
InnovativeBioresearchClassic471.70.000000047144.73155e168.40526%-85.9465%
ErcauX00.013234327.5520%-85.926%
Cruzbit29.620.0025370734.01120%-85.9159%
MDUKEY00.0092881858.8605-53.5531%-85.8391%
Yieldwatch468870.19957269.8538-5.99449%-85.8333%
OrcaX43.050.00027651090.910%-85.772%
Dev Protocol02.021106.86-22.9783%-85.7687%
dXIOT00.05670420.60040%-85.743%
B212012.220.0486234214.292-1.39026%-85.7253%
eSwapping234.620.34568723.45480%-85.7239%
Depth Token00.001698760.46046-33.3768%-85.7213%
MoneroV1479.680.033209234455.7-33.0625%-85.7143%
Streamix00.0003846500%-85.7134%
CORD.Finance [old]1657.570.4598498.017960%-85.7099%
Unit Protocol00.001704572041.950%-85.7064%
Cactus Finance3.320.0062703849.98270%-85.7018%
RiceSwap00.26430861.03744.62139%-85.6911%
Zebi8675.30.0010184472.5442-16.0547%-85.6804%
Vesper Finance3547034.412.1899-14.3198%-85.6692%
Avaluse64.660.0197877643.5373.19268%-85.5946%
TORJ World20.970.0047185983.62430%-85.5903%
ZCore0.5269640.00849942146.6814.15745%-85.5833%
Satozhi571570.149168406.866-6.82582%-85.5629%
Compound Coin00.000000100911747.43432.4408%-85.5504%
Portion17164.20.0093348333.9755-10.9764%-85.5481%
Apple Finance00.036059983.589419.2579%-85.5463%
MarsMission0.9973440.000146454385.330%-85.5364%
ProperSix19.910.00029264131.399-0.749447%-85.5292%
Scala2060.520.000263052382.61-2.69071%-85.5282%
YFFS Finance00.232548322.39-43.9539%-85.5132%
Felix48.990.00025484173.0860.480258%-85.4761%
BIKI1567.150.0076066711.6660%-85.4355%
Battle Pets3628450.10773687.618.43974%-85.4311%
Zeedex00.199261424.844-20.7934%-85.4308%
LUXCoin7288.480.021670143.6028-49.9087%-85.3922%
AOS2993130.004494323.8012-45.2637%-85.3576%
BitDefi3.641.1551.15-26.8143%-85.3068%
DDS.Store00.711186101.975-21.3499%-85.2767%
CSPC3.580.0002241529.5505-1.99726%-85.2286%
LGO Token00.070631592434-74.282%-85.2025%
Unlock Protocol380882107.651432.74-36.1975%-85.1991%
Butterfly Protocol00.07638417.40722.20978%-85.0922%
Merebel237.790.01714315.21327.1637%-85.0911%
Sanshu Inu2667220.000000000322279.563-29.0976%-85.0826%
BZH TOKEN00.0000025710.28860%-85.0786%
Froge Finance265540.00000568395.899-19.4381%-85.0712%
PinkMoon1442.540.0000000014794400.710.30486%-85.037%
Gasify00.0621660-30.0477%-85.0178%
PeerEx Network321.330.00102057813.684-9.45623%-85.0073%
Empty Set Dollar00.027327845.7248-4.16202%-85.0051%
Bscview9353.90.0222239139.68518.3329%-85.0021%
Banca00.0000399553.437-23.078%-84.9817%
Dipper Network00.00087083234.1971.04261%-84.9801%
ShineChain1061970.000109643.40895-31.9755%-84.929%
TrustDAO00.005210078.45381-84.0345%-84.8804%
CURVEHASH0.009152610.00007411801.16719.6182%-84.8322%
REAPit5.170.0000845375.7389-30.673%-84.8183%
Rapidz0.03411790.00017059729.5440.831278%-84.8157%
SureRemit9048.210.002179415922-12.6407%-84.8062%
Based Money00.228167252.7879.60723%-84.7649%
Bestay231780.00352696185.004-32.8763%-84.734%
OTOCASH36.740.084454218.526-0.526744%-84.7224%
Thorenext0.001551530.015515312748.80%-84.6981%
3X Long EOS Token00.155884127.40766.5327%-84.6875%
DeepOnion3196.330.122474284.291-3.76228%-84.6756%
COIC Token1.340.00004453115.552-37.5797%-84.6121%
Treecle1344830.010274998.7773-4.79131%-84.597%
AMMYI Coin825.940.098385872.955-3.50199%-84.5967%
7up244720.181304117.7411.87095%-84.5748%
Rope Token441650.14504971.9883-13.1755%-84.5243%
RedChillies378.180.73010864.7646-0.881755%-84.5171%
yplutus00.0003875410.50890%-84.5124%
BGOV1.050.0148582108.8910.6026%-84.4432%
CRD Network00.00340819356.24-18.5864%-84.4109%
Emrals00.002274281213.3-86.8706%-84.3849%
PhoenixDefi.Finance00.00616288512.7925.65181%-84.366%
Xensor1109370.0004498813991.8-12.7245%-84.3418%
Clash Token00.12689772.176413.9494%-84.3373%
Dripper62.250.0035030481.7714-1.99852%-84.328%
BALL Coin0.006160690.00351293254.9118.6706%-84.2901%
DarkLisk0.00654980.00020379123.7330%-84.2876%
Phoneum263390.000086671176.41-9.02696%-84.2696%
Verify0.002196260.001997765.187-68.1815%-84.2683%
Pteria00.5183025.23063-31.6638%-84.2535%
Tatcoin00.00487694105.505-44.59%-84.2535%
Golden Token1320660.00844804323.7472.38771%-84.2421%
Zotova0.000001590.0159169211.847-90.8085%-84.2408%
King Money6624.57100.41603.2-6.12713%-84.2396%
Fomo Labs484490.060611193.7813.03001%-84.1986%
GrandPa Fan1656.510.000000338561896.0310%-84.1965%
MARKYT10.60.000612223236.760%-84.1808%
1X Short Bitcoin Token099.4716.8366-6.49189%-84.1589%
WorldCoin0.002630370.00263564136714-90.0242%-84.1313%
Libonomy5597.430.334373244.3711.0112%-84.1228%
WeStarter13513500.267913301.40210.1738%-84.1162%
Moar Finance00.30245133.3135-9.64391%-84.1126%
Ti-Value8057.810.00126503380.014-2.67892%-84.0195%
ACDX Exchange Token00.090236120.635-0.186962%-84.001%
Vortex DeFi8319.270.0181687109.811.97018%-83.9928%
RELEASE712900.000007028453.17-6.2676%-83.9926%
4040.01965360.000076181256850-73.3021%-83.9799%
Greenheart CBD281670.018913484.5861-19.7106%-83.9592%
Basis Coin Share00.0115136156.587-29.2576%-83.9425%
YFIONE28855162.56266.302-10.9105%-83.9268%
DGPayment721940.0584051431.49-9.969%-83.9029%
EHash483290.1112478.07081-3.06181%-83.8618%
Cardstarter21709007.09149.3145.60378%-83.7998%
Custom contract network37.80.0000722846994.60%-83.7951%
DEXTER6.590.01647696.67370%-83.7928%
BitCloud Pro74.990.0001013123.88550%-83.7902%
AGA Token5225.790.38675367.0856-3.6202%-83.7754%
Axe00.03014894392.926.3945%-83.7675%
Monkey King Token219430.0070564.914470%-83.7627%
ARCS5345350.0332369133.849-6.81264%-83.7558%
JustBet4547.450.00054128624.442-14.5442%-83.7071%
Font02.18166.54110.6336%-83.7067%
Degen Protocol2277.961.0171.43950%-83.6836%
ComfyToken2.320.00000135276.134-32.5265%-83.6591%
ThingsOperatingSystem524530.000327537.2529-27.16%-83.647%
Propel15287.10.0006442318907900016.3352%-83.6264%
Bitsonic Token00.00160874354.42129.69%-83.6193%
Yellow Road514330.538583198.1554.12829%-83.617%
PegNet00.00008635285.493.00929%-83.6078%
DimSum6630.910.00000064017568.6631-5.37831%-83.6069%
Davinci Coin7534900.00070237168.351-15.3553%-83.5225%
NewsToken13.910.0000295666.48330%-83.5211%
Currency Network16.380.0005171251.11460%-83.4921%
SparkPoint Fuel1459140.0285515.024-25.7263%-83.4858%
Float Protocol20497084.81110.69-6.00929%-83.4687%
Cyclone Protocol83106304.120.6264-11.9598%-83.4294%
WHEY00.0024200167.4277-18.5369%-83.3924%
Ether Zero19326.30.001079753.68665.71919%-83.3915%
KONJUNGATE0.01424320.0004747723446814.8155%-83.3525%
Peanut1536880.22768624.7498-7.6137%-83.3505%
Rug Proof00.06431140.54640%-83.3094%
MoonSwap1339850.170197561.962-12.6679%-83.3046%
BoolBerry0.0962230.0016205948.9018-0.0119547%-83.3013%
MEDIBIT00.00000173331.653-2.53382%-83.2911%
One DEX2.490.0000002412992607.86-5.27261%-83.2784%
Mimosa00.148081331.51554.7085%-83.2774%
Palace0.7366920.00000435482.822-67.4553%-83.2693%
Amepay1745370.0090286198.8214-16.2862%-83.2672%
World Token00.0217973319.166-19.1275%-83.2596%
PICK0.004739140.00000948180.38513.0613%-83.2462%
Lambda31274700.0094639152.5805-7.52241%-83.2059%
Vlad Finance0.3211880.134280.79374-8.50583%-83.2039%
Beacon10383.40.37110174327.3-10.4318%-83.1883%
Genesis Shards680320.196039158.721-6.68788%-83.1779%
AstroTools00.20082773.5129-6.18319%-83.1391%
uPlexa836.650.00017042735.1551.31331%-83.134%
Acute Angle Cloud40493600.00207539285.433-72.7572%-83.1079%
Medicalchain600530.00443819286.663-22.8387%-83.0994%
Guider4.950.00002315260.077-30.4287%-83.0506%
KIMCHI.finance00.000193924489.37-2.72033%-83.033%
TENT5.060.014721692.1361-13.9782%-83.0192%
Ripio Credit Network501400.017510352199.9-2.47835%-83.0016%
AlphaDex01.0536.38970%-82.9815%
DefiKing00.02699831493.50%-82.9673%
BeeTR0.03626840.000086771359.110.557078%-82.9629%
AI Doctor804270.000579855988.94-4.12949%-82.9519%
Data Transaction Token0.000323910.000064781117.39-29.8769%-82.9448%
Hord7158210.159697153.1548.56799%-82.9202%
TurtleCoin1550790.00004572978.472-28.9311%-82.8962%
Basis Cash464060.036420533.9794-3.30845%-82.8669%
LiteDoge0.0949310.000086354582.6140.445%-82.8565%
UCOS Token9.020.000429311.27130%-82.8313%
Berry501360.00167408363.469-5.0261%-82.8099%
Phore0.3143530.04964389418.96-22.3367%-82.7972%
Dynamic Set Dollar15568.90.0082293529.867-16.5861%-82.7074%
Centaur861360.0015859134.6082-16.8458%-82.7046%
Bitcoin Vault2316826.4710.465-11.3195%-82.6946%
CRDT7698640.003786952357.95-8.35589%-82.6919%
Ravencoin Classic270940.00016374283.815-0.0521527%-82.6814%
DeflaCash4.280.00035906112.3540%-82.651%
Rocket Fund0.01827260.0141648406.54113.2853%-82.6489%
Meme Cash01.3827.0150%-82.6313%
YunEx Yun Token734.410.0002299550.298329.242%-82.5975%
IQ.cash5740.590.00519478333.508-19.7405%-82.5688%
Warrior Token00.009102788.69653-29.9041%-82.5532%
unFederalReserve25136300.1060885369.67-12.1514%-82.5439%
Unslashed Finance00.46466413.66550.15441%-82.5373%
NFT Alley651970.25962351.7124-55.9942%-82.5312%
zLOT050.95240.67636.1755%-82.5288%
Diligence0.9708040.00007671559.91-53.6262%-82.5246%
CurrentCoin175970.00034166111.1110%-82.5127%
ONO31.410.0000064965.4860%-82.5048%
EchoLink6999.340.0005739735.7597-31.2504%-82.4961%
Dark.Build v103.335.3998-1.40006%-82.4671%
AGA Rewards3069.967.076.79265-0.653307%-82.457%
Azbit00.0000088314974.414.3415%-82.4467%
Fedoracoin355100.000010140-8.1385%-82.4294%
SHD Cash00.00135825299.687-16.7213%-82.4286%
Playcent643570.090808129.854-24.1856%-82.4075%
Golder Coin6.460.0024941714627.30%-82.3746%
Business Credit Alliance Chain24.650.0000188961.74930%-82.3743%
Venus XVS47.660.37843364.1693-8.30796%-82.3721%
Wrapped LEO00.168944941263-15.3687%-82.3406%
Aspire1176.140.0107477270.20315.3004%-82.3378%
Mirror World Token00.0030907637.748-5.66185%-82.2885%
Poker.io9.160.000923153.76150%-82.2809%
Stone Token5309620.32136915.8821-0.036278%-82.2737%
YFI3.money00.180483348.3170%-82.2602%
Charg Coin00.27933710209.5-53.8535%-82.2568%
Natus Vincere Fan Token734501.4340.5107-12.5806%-82.2454%
SKINCHAIN1.280.0000089150.507-49.1936%-82.2356%
Yearn Finance Ecosystem03.18359.1380%-82.1958%
INTEXCOIN00.000999221119.09-8.87624%-82.1906%
Sea Cucumber Chain0.000094890.0000236659.82540%-82.122%
Olive Cash600310.1121444.4962-25.3951%-82.0928%
Know Your Developer0.2879490.001266997.1212-66.2769%-82.0788%
Coral Swap382360.1329439.25602-3.00495%-82.0786%
Omniunit00.000011243215.22298.085%-82.0584%
Typhoon Cash0.03964731.5634.1127-24.295%-81.9996%
Regiment Finance581.120.06237219.7313-3.34208%-81.9652%
xRhodium0.001949120.64970554.2662-8.18463%-81.9273%
YfDAI.finance1936450546.34420.546-24.2856%-81.9149%
Nice0123.5488.62180%-81.9136%
AmonD11653.40.001151521522.21-13.9729%-81.8771%
Populous9252160.660458402.6180.776576%-81.8763%
BestPick Coin7.80.0000950500%-81.8634%
NestEgg Coin646.720.00325674269.3773.40615%-81.86%
Toshify.finance00.86793546.1684-14.8186%-81.8505%
VIDY54921700.0005714423.587-52.9778%-81.8493%
Wagerr3853.830.02048881384.440.309048%-81.8457%
Venus2662870018.71226.79-9.07348%-81.832%
MerchDAO986150.0819392.7453-7.38789%-81.7984%
LonelyFans818.850.000000002146471.196-28.4022%-81.7737%
CryptoEnergy2.590.91078643.86750%-81.7688%
2key.network00.015471981.9576-0.652313%-81.7475%
TheFutbolCoin3209.740.0786361.9654-23.3494%-81.717%
GamerCoin15646800.095542378.421-8.11337%-81.7091%
QUINADS00.00000854955.266-17.3818%-81.7043%
Freedom Reserve0.005464970.00054652.18947-85.3972%-81.6706%
Review Capital426.650.136888130.91226.9172%-81.6624%
Ignis3932090.0214914125.553-1.08989%-81.6554%
ETHA Lend7718630.13992935.2314-2.34967%-81.6496%
Flama00.00365906155929-4.95203%-81.558%
Refinable9250560.292102.532-21.5413%-81.5545%
Mettalex1489281.26210.121-4.28106%-81.4465%
Nexxo00.004554011675.360%-81.4371%
Guard28.660.00053067414.3340%-81.4106%
Rotten00.00272885100.48210.4715%-81.3914%
Stream Protocol971070.019297349.803-0.523962%-81.3853%
CPROP21.690.0002291110.5620%-81.3705%
Excavo Finance9459.3548.6572.134-12.4694%-81.3332%
Lendroid Support Token00.00111831103.060%-81.3137%
B2000.838005136.89711.2654%-81.3026%
MOAC4604.070.06262537.2020%-81.3018%
Tapmydata00.108811147.14719.8565%-81.2803%
XStable27.670.17823600%-81.2729%
Artube33308200.0225688191.15317.7677%-81.2613%
DuckDaoDime014.97641.1111.89049%-81.2518%
Musk2107100.0003301620.3976-19.6025%-81.2286%
UNION Protocol Governance Token3260690.0083067447.69525.65497%-81.2236%
Monavale0367.35118.08522.5047%-81.1591%
SealBlock Token5.590.000079865946.080%-81.1257%
Yield014.82261.32115.4194%-81.1226%
CyberMusic0.0859060.0000021859.476-28.9369%-81.1126%
Cash Global Coin0.005839180.00021627276.0970%-81.0712%
True Seigniorage Dollar00.0003463416.73270%-81.0676%
CPT0.9132820.02770372138.420%-81.057%
Decentralized Mining Exchange11338.70.040894520.96280%-81.0385%
LUCKY1836.410.00015601166.687-11.9626%-81.0191%
Stonk Swap220.660.42663455.5674-4.08172%-80.9869%
Basis Dollar Share0.000327010.10548691.0747-7.60148%-80.9838%
NFT Rehab358.2613.9916.90350%-80.9592%
Pepedex02.4201.031-17.5698%-80.9129%
Eros0.01188850.00951082.29264-30.3788%-80.9104%
Ethbox Token8902.730.05308878.412-24.9073%-80.8664%
Mincoin0.009906920.001082822151.07-91.5806%-80.8625%
BiblePay700320.00010967748.694-4.05482%-80.8344%
CryptoWorld.VIP00.0000688472.103713.1812%-80.8319%
Sync Network00.025937991.56615.1547%-80.8295%
Crypto Price Index00.094711013.5435.2956%-80.7432%
Patron00.004515437172.525.9044%-80.7071%
Mandala Exchange Token00.053844191.645-14.0134%-80.6796%
Spore Engineering11.360.476649121.8910%-80.6619%
WhiteX00.00162373736.667-0.382091%-80.661%
DeFiPie524050.0146788423.008-11.7298%-80.6526%
Lung Protocol00.00028834565.3922.52878%-80.6526%
Oasis City00.00079169258.42130.7443%-80.6263%
MimbleWimbleCoin02.751097.52-21.1214%-80.6108%
Swisscoin-Classic0.02313860.00000296669.23720.072%-80.5988%
Apollon Limassol Fan Token1540073.0372.422218.5993%-80.5638%
QOOBER74.960.00506656.486850%-80.5599%
Trendering01.2610.0908-9.70834%-80.5589%
DeHive3660840.927059148.576-30.104%-80.5575%
Culture Ticket Chain204260.00207163250.166-0.603784%-80.5558%
StakeShare1.610.00032175171.0639.61887%-80.5444%
Bullswap Protocol0.002143750.00076563251.82122.4684%-80.5293%
Charitas2.510.000463212072400-13.2601%-80.4936%
Clear Coin0.002062390.00017934351.25521.0918%-80.4932%
COST COIN+0.9575090.00008682800.154-32.9782%-80.4792%
XWC Dice Token987.750.00129889285.9810%-80.4646%
MeshBox0.3441870.003441875151.929.1735%-80.4042%
Ballotbox0.0000002012170.0020121790.87690%-80.4033%
PRIA025.60225-9.78765%-80.3972%
Flits2639.40.180574227.69910.5383%-80.3868%
Rebit0.5067370.00302728164497-21.544%-80.3829%
Themis Network1679110.0008410926.9722-0.249767%-80.3733%
OneSwap DAO Token12082.10.67951394.4785-4.47445%-80.217%
GUSS.ONE00.0000587455.073313.2054%-80.2041%
ShipChain0.02908690.00072717249.48712.9204%-80.1753%
EtherBone00.0001136188.5622.06768%-80.1701%
FREE coin3116530.000001714538.359.59306%-80.153%
Street Cred00.014206300%-80.1224%
Davies1.840.002480223830.52-1.59508%-80.1015%
Pyrk00.0024961382.072613.0513%-80.062%
Bloc.Money18.080.00385224771.994-4.28037%-80.053%
Indexed Finance304801.131.6285-19.3468%-79.9661%
Golden Ratio Token0.938820.67541254822000%-79.9499%
τBitcoin5.277988.36479.684-47.0334%-79.9293%
BallSwap13392.90.00125722209.2648.15458%-79.9112%
Pollux Coin479.420.072234277.41749.5851%-79.8777%
Crypto Sports0.01183430.11834317268-14.2476%-79.8614%
EOS TRUST00.0000821344407.70%-79.8603%
Hardware Chain0.00000290.00000341100.8840%-79.8469%
SafeCapital3.490.00924957148.394-28.9519%-79.8361%
ROIyal Coin0.000298930.0029893265.195-10.8654%-79.8351%
BLink154740.0157833223.226-23.512%-79.8034%
Zero Utility Token0535.9714.492-4.58904%-79.7971%
BlackHole Protocol2422830.031761155.49963.80605%-79.7969%
RedBUX0.0951420.00009754207.58139.7876%-79.7889%
Elamachain13700400.0038252851.9392-3.24022%-79.7624%
EuropeCoin0.000388410.0038841947.65913.2518%-79.7267%
Alchemix15528100271.4653.5792-18.992%-79.7017%
Aeon2858.50.37958417094.5-16.0453%-79.6711%
SUN0.009557730.000079652634.6-19.2322%-79.66%
AiLink Token00.000034562578.2-3.25341%-79.653%
Noah Decentralized State Coin5222920.00001329314.085-12.3484%-79.6458%
Utopia Genesis Foundation00.07542628.5983-8.14079%-79.6411%
Dragon Option0.0554020.00001209115.5840%-79.6119%
Tokyo Coin0.02983910.000095182271.7721.5623%-79.6074%
POC Chain2777.370.00065831115.761-33.6171%-79.5801%
Asch00.003409711.91608-14.0103%-79.578%
Vanilla Network05.844882.18-53.0148%-79.5698%
reflect.finance243560.0572198.66736-16.7943%-79.5458%
ZENZO5.560.0204497798.23-23.3771%-79.5365%
Eureka Coin0.005006490.00500649540.429-24.3185%-79.5198%
DefiBox15720603.77129.5-12.643%-79.5027%
EOS PoW Coin0.2128150.0046175766.2632-8.63776%-79.4919%
MM Token5322.771.9725.5106-1.36735%-79.4773%
InvestDigital1151130.0010614619.9219-6.16236%-79.4717%
Token Kennel59.210.029331624644000-3.13722%-79.4714%
SwapAll554410.08972569.185248.6562%-79.4564%
Kevacoin00.001356061701.230.758684%-79.4463%
BuySell0.01957570.1957574101826.3459%-79.4163%
Exgold152.838.03374.192-2.28656%-79.4015%
Gaj Finance16142.90.286678174.936-15.3085%-79.3785%
Rich Lab Token0.996530.00001881828.120%-79.3537%
TigerCash37674000.0102209151.635-12.8505%-79.3503%
CryptoBonusMiles1942.430.000115417231.68-19.3378%-79.2946%
GDAC Token1003.440.000017715.958610%-79.2919%
Falconswap1781150.047055234.348-11.1861%-79.2654%
Consentium1.20.00026354128.161-53.2155%-79.2217%
KemaCoin0.000006660.00049339678.51735.2475%-79.2169%
BarterTrade00.010750536.3391-6.60832%-79.1833%
Innovation Blockchain Payment5729730.0334659120.661-3.58201%-79.1779%
Boolean0.003343770.000481581853.2-10.599%-79.1622%
GasToken050.1741942100%-79.1435%
Limestone Network6528.380.0012315956.1512-4.7686%-79.1388%
NPO Coin0.0924180.1414748770.883.45814%-79.0878%
Placeholders1.440.0117306113.619-28.7729%-79.0805%
Masari405.760.0293753423.046-11.1767%-79.0677%
Stellar Invictus1.520.0032012332.5974-19.0658%-79.0467%
Solareum0.000712250.0010322110244.43.22065%-78.954%
ROAD3605790.00081537167.623-9.44147%-78.9443%
MobilinkToken0.002408010.0001999891.8379-28.9437%-78.9128%
Bodhi Network0.5326310.007188161.4330.618094%-78.8684%
FANBI TOKEN00.00055807393.805-8.90369%-78.8187%
Golden Goose480110.0013389427.726-42.8231%-78.7736%
BTSunicorn1.570.000583491708.321.1836%-78.7692%
SALT535180.139619283.212-4.53293%-78.7044%
Smileycoin256.590.000027822648.043.00537%-78.6949%
IZIChain0.000115180.00004068709.6960%-78.6784%
EUB Chain00.00025523298.188-16.0944%-78.6498%
Yocoin4.490.00010454542.647-78.9093%-78.6497%
EtherInc00.000145225782.47-13.0163%-78.5992%
IFToken2557.710.0016892659.6566-12.6112%-78.599%
Torchain00.000010973126.93-39.2834%-78.5963%
Renewable Electronic Energy Coin1546910.0003707214785.2-19.8341%-78.5878%
BuyCoinPos0.000132580.132579119.8570%-78.5869%
Fedora Gold647.420.0000067125508-39.6701%-78.5831%
Swarm Network00.02716885565.88-30.9079%-78.5818%
Doki Doki2960.2433.06217.805-14.8801%-78.58%
Pirate Chain6920411.5623219.5-9.40051%-78.5404%
Giant0.000087160.00290517244.5250%-78.5227%
PIGX00.0160006244291-8.31635%-78.5201%
OWN Token0.000342460.000034252.108910%-78.4987%
AI Mining60.920.0350135861.4090%-78.4959%
Dappcents5.160.00039344160.986-74.3676%-78.4918%
Cryptrust00.000005125540.3412.0282%-78.4884%
Paparazzi0.02582250.00008229896.604-0.06576%-78.4655%
SICash1335.970.000006932300.92-27.8297%-78.4392%
1X Short EOS Token0310.0334.8906-13.5438%-78.4236%
Magnachain11.240.000150752695.30%-78.4139%
Simulacrum95.540.03541033712.330%-78.3929%
Blue Whale594470.01929933937.2-8.99365%-78.3839%
Yearn Finance Network00.139885480.846-28.7383%-78.3613%
Kepler Network0.03689350.000036934358.25-11.48%-78.3486%
Winners Group Token00.00823848107.8220%-78.3412%
CoTrader1696.230.0000755111845.4-3.76771%-78.3267%
Hedge4.AI4.650.0000465445.63240%-78.2772%
Apron16822400.049771534.9539-9.25621%-78.2768%
LEVELG2431.360.028923260.048716.5419%-78.2612%
Doc.com00.0007802122.1160%-78.2582%
Airdrop World2.110.0267034167.02-13.4276%-78.2581%
Ramifi Protocol14443.10.063245154.783-23.8559%-78.2187%
Agave Token17656.4127.3419.6124-9.11885%-78.1968%
TRON ATM1.050.000005254347.9633.2392%-78.196%
UniMex Network536120.48289254.2312-10.0059%-78.184%
BeeKan / Beenews1691980.00032671107.494-4.82169%-78.1641%
IPSE0.0643930.00091995.31356-8.5863%-78.1607%
SynchroBitcoin0.9620180.0310471922.4559.3352%-78.155%
MergeCoin1.790.001785061440.62-0.670838%-78.0895%
Neuromorphic.io00.003213599.6948-34.9963%-78.0818%
Decent19.510.00542624876.7240%-78.0817%
MetaWhale BTC00.0547516.27117.18872%-78.0396%
Pepemon Pepeballs083.58575.287-8.21227%-78.0332%
Solarcoin2223.920.004123473775240%-77.9922%
SEEN03.56673.08712.302%-77.9778%
Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token3685547.14245.497-5.91201%-77.9697%
BonFi1762220.00233802337.644-12.8024%-77.9618%
ExclusiveCoin7118.660.08090248104.4-14.1605%-77.9349%
HAPY Coin00.00044475122.997-0.862047%-77.9171%
SwiftCash0.000907420.00045371177.21-55.6213%-77.897%
AEROTOKEN0.000208660.0208667923.521.24708%-77.8842%
ZionCoin1523550.00008014745.4856.30931%-77.8609%
MyToken2198610.0003339834.5576-30.3961%-77.8507%
Seigniorage Shares238550.02429582081.34-8.06421%-77.821%
Fridge Token159.030.30473715.29990%-77.7392%
stakedXEM00.0958141.830550%-77.7257%
Azus6315.2212.7697.448819.9361%-77.7256%
BitTube433.590.00385224137.148-3.79185%-77.7255%
DATA6403750.00028737174.152-6.81648%-77.6673%
Rate3569460.0003287254.8693-21.0061%-77.6341%
Particle661.230.044879514.7192-15.6438%-77.6291%
HL Chain21.520.0000240746.87830%-77.6109%
XCELTOKEN PLUS00.000036914363.719.06552%-77.6001%
TicTalk3159.780.00000499578.71-12.5625%-77.5685%
Litecoin Cash2238.690.01216830.2-26.2565%-77.5572%
RoBet Coin0.008709210.0728642755.3-15.5754%-77.5358%
Staker Token395030.06145724779-12.7142%-77.5112%
Oddz4820880.39502120.4990.511179%-77.4887%
Master Contract Token0.003780350.0001890243.27368.15339%-77.4886%
Berry Data1159411.1184.198-21.8636%-77.4747%
SocialGood2668010.652505408.881-24.8624%-77.472%
OMC Group3991.930.00916312101.510%-77.4658%
3X Long Cosmos Token010.1109.0161.637%-77.4617%
TrezarCoin41.950.0012994263.576.53967%-77.45%
Edenchain00.001632573470.98-51.6348%-77.4038%
DexKit21.311.12462.099-10.131%-77.3639%
Frat696.180.05693736.78682.95137%-77.2935%
Color Platform0.006705240.0022350825222.439.0295%-77.2824%
Decentralize Currency0.01518730.0002169615970.11.71741%-77.2782%
BenePit4597.670.00000619142.464-0.747017%-77.2638%
Yearn Finance Bit016.98830.41156.8112%-77.2605%
SKIN RICH12.150.00011438308.950%-77.2604%
Biido12.90.000016180.660%-77.2528%
Sashimi2011970.01630841.0107-14.6712%-77.2394%
Maya Preferred445.547072136252207.77424%-77.2299%
Rivex7952.40.015795277.447917.8447%-77.2195%
Guapcoin0.4364320.0335717599.83320.7667%-77.2086%
OBR072.53836.8840%-77.2078%
Snowswap853606.02342.702-24.9537%-77.1854%
Polyient Games Unity7820.80.6647764.21915-3.74577%-77.1461%
SHENG1.120.0002625452.0895-24.576%-77.1034%
Honey160226167.42106479-6.97503%-77.0991%
Swingby6305070.056729321.96-14.6728%-77.099%
Obee Network27.540.000183600%-77.0933%
Content Neutrality Network2100510.0000248681.7197-3.72578%-77.0881%
Ellaism3.970.00097956915.068598.625%-77.0832%
Hope Token1138260.0002422391.6518-24.059%-77.083%
Galaxy Network00.00755248454.049-11.6868%-77.0629%
Arix9191.441.22144278033.6205%-77.0389%
CryptoTask00.541563211.62520.2501%-76.9823%
Bitgear00.0121325282.03-32.8307%-76.9691%
Grace Period Token28.61197.2939.33740%-76.9544%
BMJ Coin17999.40.0181842115.8330%-76.9079%
Bitcoin HD12087800.8322861.14194-16.8357%-76.8824%
WaykiChain Governance Coin1913710.001695794.53689-20.0279%-76.8388%
Expo Token00.0000054212551.8-23.692%-76.8383%
Minereum00.0704343055.7936.7354%-76.785%
Prophecy00.009237860.17184-5.88719%-76.7519%
Cifculation241420.00999382743.5092.87526%-76.7475%
ioeX00.0102451114.92-5.26686%-76.6595%
BlockBase180.210.00315457155.39-8.77643%-76.6586%
Nami Corporation Token2763.70.01336152339.13-4.73703%-76.6577%
GOSSIP-Coin0.2661740.00019335993.3310%-76.6187%
Digital Fitness1226.210.044465872.9115-10.5617%-76.5002%
NSS Coin230340.00700883394.62-16.8069%-76.4884%
Midas Gold0.6393341.584.6369-0.0300453%-76.4721%
Wownero762190.21765221853.723.8912%-76.4679%
Kompass00.000035691.771910%-76.4674%
X-Block0.009177010.00004658591.05725.1612%-76.4541%
Thorium0.7505730.00500882124.3520%-76.4511%
VeraSwap623.690.0091797958.73886.48946%-76.4474%
Bitcoin Green910.140.0490934712.977-24.7583%-76.4236%
CoinMeet6339.420.0019267636.06270.107636%-76.4093%
Fetish Coin0.000802860.000001285510.510%-76.4051%
TradeStars204460.089351131.6822.35938%-76.3688%
Curio Governance334020.160772128.90810.8739%-76.3632%
Ellipsis179613000.38870933.9612-9.0552%-76.3578%
XFUEL0.000356890.000356890.8419-50.4362%-76.3571%
BitBay743.140.47856158762400000%-76.3374%
SEDO POW TOKEN0.02390560.03610571783.1-6.69861%-76.3249%
Moonbase00.073822264.60641.4754%-76.227%
Ruff3880330.0033015344.3141-22.3063%-76.2138%
Hycon3533370.00022152134.7783.12298%-76.2132%
Blacknet736940.00106856234.135-8.33749%-76.1214%
MP400.001403830-13.0684%-76.0808%
AFEN Blockchain9284460.0071578645.392911.6659%-76.0626%
Evedo9296400.10033764591803.6816%-76.0619%
DACC613670.00003876921.912-12.5932%-76.0386%
YFTether016.8628.5129-5.8061%-76.036%
DNotes1.960.000068733838.540%-76.0291%
eBoost6.70.03351939386.920.3924%-76.0105%
Connect Coin0.000024650.00024649711.70533.3796%-75.9982%
Elysian1440880.00200957894.385-14.907%-75.9796%
Taxi53.50.109922323.3370%-75.926%
3X Long Algorand Token00.00027837197.79881.6491%-75.9133%
UpDog13169.20.0000000010131899.45-22.9708%-75.9133%
Wildfire0.004636290.000370948.0042-0.433379%-75.9126%
Portal357750.0003565913.5639-37.6218%-75.8609%
Netbox Coin2456730.0139214334.864-11.9337%-75.8126%
Acent39804800.11739204.888-12.0847%-75.8028%
Yfi.mobi011.1128.2197-1.22737%-75.7625%
Dark Matter046.9898.04015.13792%-75.7246%
Hurify0.002069430.000229941596.360%-75.6956%
SRH0.002069230.000059124539.69-1.59708%-75.6879%
nDEX00.000001722610.0515.6262%-75.6545%
NXT2197720.0133131641.429-9.51617%-75.6285%
Netko0.03390670.00313582972.258-13.3472%-75.6%
UZURAS0.008184440.00002534931.35-0.980352%-75.5873%
Cryptoindex.com 1007471800.18696766.4803-3.42338%-75.5837%
Bitbot Protocol033.19113.9860%-75.5318%
XP109.640.0001192114039.715.007%-75.5054%
Nayuta Coin24.070.0120818165.553-28.8372%-75.5042%
Lichang6592.120.0000649312.416-10.3437%-75.4875%
Sovi Token01.9476.156839.3009%-75.4542%
YouLive Coin1772250.00006127.1754-12.0453%-75.4395%
DeFiner00.182314206.631-6.33141%-75.421%
LUX BIO EXCHANGE COIN00.00042204177.869-12.4972%-75.4158%
K-Tune834960.0472317107.955-2.44677%-75.4145%
Juggernaut13135900.9410871558.6816.0961%-75.4018%
Wixlar0.001070770.00107077867.594-0.900037%-75.305%
governance ZIL17477356.32131.008-21.213%-75.276%
PromotionChain1685190.0000288235.2592-3.44073%-75.2723%
NNB Token00.00041664155.541-21.9873%-75.2509%
JulSwap5462920.0287151109.962-25.6422%-75.2228%
Dentacoin1622710.0000173855236-19.5368%-75.1861%
OILage5.910.00088681170.459-22.0341%-75.1851%
StrongHands Masternode0.03434090.034340941853-35.1821%-75.1772%
XsCoin1666.490.04985023534760%-75.17%
Badger Sett Digg08956.72204.7499.43071%-75.16%
WanSwap2107580.06458793.36644.86869%-75.1541%
Energycoin0.001278240.000639121711.7714.5097%-75.0964%
Unistake527190.0182866184.232-6.79183%-75.0541%
Mochi Market1395690.092456128.269-3.94314%-75.0476%
BitcoinSoV304.810.03969179785.16-3.08968%-75.0453%
SpaceChain (ERC-20)513310.015551810185.212.2483%-75.0103%
IDLE03.64459.69-6.38534%-75.0048%
Unitrade8355120.1261455.8076-10.5165%-75.001%
Friendz1001420.00069631218.021-9.04754%-74.9988%
ASTA52559000.0152651228.773-3.22336%-74.9935%
VikkyToken00.00000191626.8913.5361%-74.9911%
International CryptoX0.003509850.000194992829.76-34.928%-74.9725%
Sparkleswap Rewards01.91172.223-17.9967%-74.9541%
Orient Walt312240.0153892.34301-8.89062%-74.9516%
Hakka Finance555130.020527555.1123-15.8122%-74.9162%
bXIOT00.324454174.67375.4715%-74.9065%
Shadows634310.213447169.08-18.4724%-74.84%
Adventure Token00.052491175.7620%-74.8246%
Kulupu00.060002157.75633.4717%-74.8151%
Raise Token0.005776790.0028884237.6414.0669%-74.8139%
AmazonasCoin3.410.00017795441.517-10.2039%-74.8072%
Hybrid Bank Cash4.330.0022018108.3760.4851%-74.7734%
YFIDapp00.14354240.242-13.766%-74.7628%
FlashX Ultra00.000657632580.010.618106%-74.7606%
Protocol Finance019.9340.35647.7705%-74.7452%
Blastx0.01171110.00046844191.5340%-74.7305%
Help The Homeless Coin0.01182830.0000090314049.713.1366%-74.7215%
SmartCash6471950.00379723174.44-5.31338%-74.7168%
Decentralized Asset Trading Platform00.000002422373.567.84598%-74.6949%
Swerve30501000.39579137.6799-11.8734%-74.6837%
Silvercashs0.01696520.00001823919.83-72.5088%-74.6648%
Dogeswap8234.9235.225565.84-23.4751%-74.6646%
BitBlocks0.0730380.001123652013.89103.901%-74.6027%
BitCapitalVendor1667640.000663395.564070.588955%-74.5816%
Cope30594701.43230.79-13.9753%-74.5749%
Quiztok257362000.0142905207.5092.07705%-74.569%
BambooDeFi1005220.18677115.305-14.5638%-74.5676%
ORYX6.320.003789365844.620%-74.5616%
EUNOMIA0.02037310.000002862440.79-12.3098%-74.5555%
HOMIHELP0.4263990.426399153.1080%-74.5541%
Mdex163903000.5934744.17461-10.797%-74.4675%
Storeum0.000032730.00000327115.8640%-74.4385%
Harcomia13.270.0076443615.61560%-74.3987%
BAEPAY00.193578402.285-24.9446%-74.3733%
ABC Chain32002200000.00337138660.103-0.965961%-74.3639%
Burger Swap61081103.1939.804-1.11956%-74.36%
EmerCoin10861.90.0428709480850-9.79222%-74.2405%
Pascal18877.10.0197273455.45136.6064%-74.2216%
88mph56874028.567.5405-31.8105%-74.2192%
Hash Pot44.780.00004245321.54124.231%-74.1949%
Pofid Dao843.117.791751.93-0.113085%-74.1844%
YFI Credits Group1.940.0968041046.130%-74.1604%
Gorilla Diamond2185390.00000001283837.3220.683536%-74.1387%
NoleWater0.9831910.000039331481.3-0.762971%-74.136%
WORLDPET00.00000439496.021-18.9887%-74.1176%
Public Mint2045300.156743146.63-12.4259%-73.9938%
Frenzy0.0739540.0005193449.636-3.44678%-73.9268%
Cubiex99.380.00254809394.959-14.3504%-73.9131%
Catscoin0.000075150.0003757686.520924.1323%-73.906%
Yield Optimization Platform & Protocol3512740.332939174.256-9.96004%-73.8702%
Xrpalike Gene9603.680.0091685320.24740.313609%-73.8681%
LOAD Network00.006305830-49.534%-73.8679%
MozoX9.190.000033562444.660%-73.8578%
Supertron0.004949340.00000497420.8564.33837%-73.8472%
ANY Blocknet00.86136246.8937-15.282%-73.8425%
xSigma3330140.363324172.43127.6831%-73.8237%
Kronn3448570.00017251255.876-18.5361%-73.7889%
Poodl Token436170.0000000449214814070-36.8563%-73.7837%
Bundles04.63314.296-13.8097%-73.7794%
TOPIA4.30.00859846171.9380%-73.757%
PKG Token00.000030372538.1187.9821%-73.7419%
Ztranzit Coin2027221.793.1940%-73.7069%
EAZY Community Node1.360.0033272910536.197.9336%-73.6976%
VNT Chain1637950.0002839350.422-7.49043%-73.6966%
Statera00.032038723033409.74308%-73.6952%
Bytom203552000.041249124.3536-3.38161%-73.6571%
ApeSwap Finance4951081.280.9244-15.2727%-73.6476%
Telcoin107706000.013104822528.6-19.7299%-73.6353%
Ethersocks893.32195.8164.5830%-73.6027%
Ombre2.850.000129472462.76-13.9541%-73.5985%
Social Send0.02391790.004517935358.5-46.4407%-73.5631%
KlaySwap Protocol73265413.26659.98916.8248%-73.5448%
Donnie Finance0.008123290.624868101.084-12.3472%-73.5395%
Amino Network307.150.00029523176.350%-73.5067%
GNY577430.2855255476971.51401%-73.4703%
Bitcoin True37.930.000068531609.3773.5306%-73.4016%
Kuende0.0276590.0005961816828.9-1.59771%-73.4007%
Aryacoin16367.30.0080764610041.38.50814%-73.3962%
ETG Finance00.551486135.8363.8293%-73.3555%
Orbit Chain129887000.6069721230008.46601%-73.3521%
EarnzCoin0.0876730.0003336962394.20%-73.3047%
PirateCash653.970.01961852890.22-25.5543%-73.2739%
Pirl0.2516780.0005388665.8763-0.319149%-73.2582%
NOVA00.000044193754.7149.19%-73.228%
ReviewBase0.8789470.00068629604.0010%-73.2197%
Stabilize02.32236.07875.5685%-73.2133%
Plethori489020.061174226.01319.3699%-73.1996%
Recharge Finance0.01066760.01744892.95280%-73.1949%
Uniqly1061860.737057105.283-2.91635%-73.1794%
BITICA COIN11.930.1325041022.480%-73.1488%
PIZZA00.02598833945.38-14.0925%-73.1385%
CryptoBet00.00010607123.4330%-73.104%
Fluttercoin0.0816540.000272182682.910%-73.0714%
Quadrant Protocol00.005479124146.13-1.85775%-73.0177%
Paypolitan Token21675200.08562364.5044-6.25345%-73.0091%
LINKA5814.910.001398712068.7-8.86224%-73.0032%
BnkToTheFuture3643690.0203545560.33823.0366%-72.9432%
Extend Finance16.460.00045933115.0020%-72.9361%
Vanywhere1.380.00050713100.707-27.2314%-72.9115%
Mercury787.840.00674167618.35-12.7294%-72.8959%
Zap997890.02714932156.55-16.8847%-72.8869%
SPACE-iZ29.060.00087359109.988-10.0856%-72.8826%
TronNodes1.260.00015782414.6667.87048%-72.863%
Tycoon Global1261730.41747629.6164-6.73099%-72.8558%
Dark.Build6.2140.16136.04237.5457%-72.833%
MoonTools029.431065.99-3.30646%-72.8241%
BondAppetit Governance Token00.12549973.78620.652986%-72.8129%
OksChain3099.540.00001632890.8490%-72.7946%
Meraki0.110270.0001246899.589-0.135544%-72.7762%
ECPN Token0.000338350.000033831888.070%-72.7447%
DeFi of Thrones00.112672475.9274.22571%-72.7314%
Alpaca City1855670.284898781.045-0.911028%-72.723%
TokenPay408440.0305062527.227-37.3637%-72.6938%
Sentivate916720.0062543912397.4-16.4362%-72.671%
Unmarshal12017101.0277.2632-5.96529%-72.6572%
Commercium0.00418810.00139603307.398-5.64291%-72.6373%
keyTango00.171567395.31-33.5939%-72.6236%
Jupiter15142800.0106639287203-52.3164%-72.6169%
YieldPanda550.00105215174.4840%-72.551%
UREEQA668370.258695127.1110.936433%-72.5033%
VestChain0.007265690.00055106119.0410%-72.4634%
EDUCare1565270.00299606108.077-18.9065%-72.4633%
Ultrain1499110.0062653635.2412-9.19661%-72.4521%
Lympo Market Token2661920.24461118.3111.51235%-72.4137%
Codemy200.190.000454571450.640%-72.3996%
Dogz00.00002811140.968-26.3179%-72.3889%
FUD.finance011.41128.098-32.8482%-72.384%
Stealth4158.880.04093013528.055.9676%-72.384%
Plian972210.010822841736.6-16.2326%-72.3585%
DeFi on MCW360840.044456790.9537-18.8317%-72.3572%
Sora6618090145.76183702-11.4948%-72.3502%
More Coin6.360.0419706450.069-7.99498%-72.3086%
Ohmcoin0.120190.0083972247240.50%-72.2892%
Bitcoin Confidential110000.0000895811524.4-20.317%-72.2873%
Monero-Classic232250.2350782421.11-4.12%-72.285%
Solomon Defi00.045521137.209-10.3974%-72.28%
Cenfura Token865.610.0283992750.663-4.07377%-72.2439%
Hashgard00.000128081364.13-0.256816%-72.2104%
Royale2314320.086981268.784-1.42078%-72.2074%
Thingschain0.01347140.00000206793.96712.2971%-72.1485%
Expanse11011.30.0374398519.086-12.666%-72.1334%
Switcheo1008080.0130152820.403-29.6733%-72.0118%
Ultra Clear22.650.00871053520.634-27.1947%-71.9854%
CPCoin0.003275560.427619999.53-49.5891%-71.9695%
Bitnorm0.9074560.00291669332.3313.65174%-71.905%
Robonomics Web Services017013.5195.264-7.20624%-71.8756%
Shopping.io114656028.872972.38-17.2682%-71.8736%
Cova Unity00.00012369212.687-20.3519%-71.7947%
Dain Token14947.90.024188919.2137-18.2112%-71.7935%
WeBlock11.180.0079357123.44050%-71.7744%
Fire Protocol931100.0509511042.22-1.62653%-71.7429%
New Year Bull00.00208334921.1580%-71.74%
Govi9873021.5217.701-20.4337%-71.7018%
BitClave0.002267480.000288591894.5712.846%-71.6982%
Predictz07.7992.35880%-71.6913%
BaaSid1234190.00191485879.287.95213%-71.6525%
MtBlock0.04182360.0000139467.09220%-71.6418%
Cyclops Treasure087.76126.829-25.9745%-71.6346%
PixEOS0.3303170.00002934976.748-3.9286%-71.6097%
BUMO1.570.000602661938.210%-71.5484%
Healing Plus8.660.01676355611.030%-71.5124%
DAOstack00.0618776111710.0731683%-71.4561%
Pocketcoin3894480.962167149.323-12.3507%-71.416%
OKExChain967042050.8680.70876.95835%-71.4142%
BLOOD979.830.000067611724.420%-71.3925%
Pigeoncoin6574.730.00010878393.544-10.8282%-71.3902%
Konomi Network6373470.496297155.541-13.1047%-71.3606%
Perkle0.7217980.00083722498.231-35.6579%-71.3325%
DomRaider0.6913350.0011368511819.741.8818%-71.3238%
iXledger182.150.01624264165.83-14.8815%-71.2964%
Mobile Crypto Pay Coin36.770.00096252158.624-37.7396%-71.2658%
Ston560690.0221645162.252-2.66076%-71.2624%
Swop2117547.281.47385-16.7394%-71.2473%
Delphi855400.040001957.8971-14.1272%-71.231%
Usechain0.001796640.00017966173.87130.1907%-71.2179%
Hyprr (Howdoo)8471.240.00894404726.19-10.3454%-71.2071%
Index Cooperative16971614.471183.5-25.9239%-71.1797%
Asian-African Capital Chain342.460.02344727.02610%-71.1561%
Goat Cash5.740.0002588978.3530%-71.1544%
Tendies00.0327233326.882-3.22915%-71.1414%
Horizon Protocol1098680.163284146.82911.0506%-71.1291%
The Movement00.037445130813.10%-71.1171%
PayYoda0.001650180.0165018117.117-12.5474%-71.0868%
LiquidApps1576.020.00942433-113.924-11.9942%-71.0729%
Aluna741320.05698661.122-0.81055%-71.0719%
Basis Coin Cash00.01196442403.75-21.3884%-71.0562%
Amoveo018.29220.657-21.4575%-71.0395%
Paybswap1148440.0043141450.7384-18.7597%-71.0221%
ZINC00.00632288199.0690%-70.9615%
Ubiquitous Social Network Service4.440.0000009607961353.3-36.2979%-70.957%
Borderless83.350.0002787423.15570%-70.8867%
dfohub01.08193279-22.9247%-70.8666%
Monk2396.930.037794422317.726.3847%-70.8496%
ZOS36.490.000404837.57140%-70.8202%
Stand Share00.038380625.8829-8.05737%-70.8178%
Ecochain285930.0066646237.3441-11.057%-70.806%
Digex0.006648360.00043134773.29514.5097%-70.8056%
Polkalokr1665090.124886126.626-15.4531%-70.749%
Crust Network645342017.82617.706-17.0731%-70.7334%
TronVegasCoin1.280.000963914.5534-48.7562%-70.7252%
Homeros31546500.02802153.59727-2.40752%-70.6727%
Big Data Protocol22892900.258757186.3614.05218%-70.6281%
Amon8237.980.00217133853.8663.18679%-70.609%
Aitheon10.850.00423772892.510%-70.594%
Earthcoin2610710.0018666759033.9-15.2088%-70.5822%
BitcoinToken0.0259180.0051836446949000-36.6643%-70.5177%
YUSRA19083.10.081617.5705-15.2887%-70.4849%
BigBang Game00.00004019542.404-20.0297%-70.4745%
DSYS16741.40.000421866550.4310.3618%-70.4308%
Salmon00.321015858.169-31.2425%-70.4106%
Trodl13549.40.00541237126.143-5.80501%-70.4068%
Popchain249.030.00007511236.630%-70.4018%
Bitcoin Diamond35062601.52549.203-9.10468%-70.3726%
Neetcoin0.726660.00069844121.073-6.66298%-70.3675%
Pegasus00.000046880.930910%-70.3509%
Zynecoin901180.19493253.8775-18.7882%-70.341%
InfChain630660.0002705439.6746-2.25661%-70.3383%
Spore1208390.00000000017222703.2-8.21767%-70.3363%
Vixco1332500.111776200.622155.109%-70.3304%
Dragonbit0.01603160.000186412223.4124.3703%-70.3105%
S4FE3.750.00374454351.974-32.7352%-70.2896%
Custody Token1.080.00122488556.93723.6518%-70.282%
Sequence0.001947230.001062132077.346.3853%-70.2781%
Dracula Token00.2469811782.552.06901%-70.2749%
Arianee3748.550.5854932.8397-44.379%-70.2673%
Yuan Chain Coin758890.0052988864.2741-3.37454%-70.2328%
X42 Protocol1.260.01368051675.2710.2269%-70.1935%
Apple Protocol Token00.0501111981.619.2271%-70.19%
Fiscus FYI01.991962.46-44.2711%-70.1841%
Morley Cash2413.480.003176411780.070%-70.1613%
Plair3605.090.000051122625.1337.8398%-70.1501%
CyberFi4831118.35453.721-1.63141%-70.1407%
Hydra51311611.31874.919-6.32485%-70.105%
Kuverit0.9561030.000106911774.2-0.725641%-70.0649%
BTour Chain12887.20.075965143.938-0.963322%-70.0556%
GSTCOIN829380.0638780.55009-25.4557%-70.0505%
Triffic0.01360850.00828094143.532-1.67127%-70.0342%
HyperQuant00.000210235260.7714.2987%-70.0167%
Bitcoin Adult0.004968750.00045171067.41-19.0102%-70.0044%
Action Coin0.01329550.00005932535.179-33.468%-70.0042%
MP300.008270220-14.9855%-69.9728%
Tweebaa35.40.884898908.6570%-69.955%
Polar Chain8.380.001193211327.030%-69.9317%
Hardcore Finance05.7970.19450%-69.9128%
Martkist00.002478263041.3619.6495%-69.9113%
DeFi Wizard01.6211.92637.0332%-69.8943%
SatoExchange Token0.8919420.002027143176.414.3587%-69.8897%
Wrapped BIND00.014013428.37779.09767%-69.8399%
ETNA Network2063580.143781117.34719.0852%-69.8316%
Remme369660.0013907660.8868-3.04501%-69.8219%
OC Protocol0.5280380.003380221664853.99328%-69.8033%
Polyient Games Governance Token3649776.84152.2823.95416%-69.7574%
Mirror Protocol274959002.34218.457-4.40064%-69.7388%
Puriever2205610.0221379142.57216.3361%-69.7179%
Vox.Finance9399128.581202.23-2.82236%-69.7162%
SPICE00.26247161.91128.10347%-69.6849%
CENTERCOIN0.1063730.000154241391.360%-69.682%
HashCoin349130.00002844146.058-9.72533%-69.6664%
Bone7652.080.068759126.707-20.0744%-69.6256%
Italian Lira0.008699550.00000148529.157-58.4806%-69.6198%
RAC01.03135.7240%-69.604%
Boom Token381410.00355479538.147-3.44998%-69.577%
Luna Nusa Coin11.960.000119567.312640%-69.5397%
Reflex14.340.00072707166.7855.70867%-69.5111%
MediConnect172.380.00154328274.065-0.908485%-69.5001%
Volentix0.01769710.0154362246.30121.8888%-69.4073%
Project Pai3794800.0101086118.768-6.65142%-69.3925%
Ormeus Ecosystem0.00207230.00020723166.495-2.71265%-69.3701%
CryptoGalaxy32.690.0102141108.5470%-69.2749%
CircleSwap273330.320062117.101-9.72654%-69.2627%
Razor Network2822830.059631101.905-4.26278%-69.2228%
BerrySwap0.993150.00173628244.2366.69819%-69.2153%
IFX240.008242380.00824238957.7660%-69.2107%
Restart Energy457440.00661114410.72-46.1061%-69.2028%
Tulip Seed53.540.2974613.0810%-69.193%
MurAll6828.490.0003040954.2421-26.4999%-69.19%
DigiFinexToken209380.04542912.74842-21.2604%-69.1897%
Feathercoin3728.30.0138383591.164-12.1465%-69.167%
Bellcoin5.440.00132479418.261-6.34057%-69.1301%
DefHold048.4272.9349-14.4375%-69.124%
Bitcoin Zero1.310.00083065878.693-1.18266%-69.0931%
Kangal140370.00002035292.872-2.46606%-69.0644%
UniLayer17808500.4816681078.37-11.8687%-69.0582%
Linfinity00.000043312528.3417.537%-69.0553%
DogeCash1281.590.03432652910.1122.1318%-69.0199%
TosDis5253730.236.50354-16.9282%-69.0129%
Gentarium0.005158220.010316489.690410.0861%-69.0116%
Jiaozi00.0000087500%-68.9921%
Design0.7493790.00749379479.310%-68.9853%
EchoSoraCoin1318.550.065518517.247-56.6665%-68.9774%
PolkaCover737810.151577172.825-10.7773%-68.9687%
Geocoin4591.690.1627571340.6-13.4157%-68.9676%
BABB6008630.00044424853192-1.71389%-68.9342%
Professional Fighters League Fan Token445570.8310619.37205-12.7568%-68.9249%
ngot11707.40.000140231410.270%-68.9247%
Pendle5300000.42526469.5148-25.0197%-68.9044%
Centurion0.01792650.00013796647610%-68.9002%
eFIN00.00031698166.4642.3844%-68.8762%
ROONEX968120.00036815206.70314.8019%-68.8594%
All Sports8730070.0045976192.021-23.1128%-68.847%
Opalcoin0.1252220.0005813579.22568.03675%-68.8179%
KingXChain00.0000043311048.4-6.33973%-68.8134%
Blockpass1258.080.00182457645.86320.8008%-68.7329%
RocketMoon51.380.0000000013825122660%-68.7175%
WinStars Live00.008017821329.70.44251%-68.7121%
Gourmet Galaxy6984190.633588593.0799.2807%-68.7047%
Bitcoin CZ0.007571160.00540797366.089-34.8817%-68.6837%
Blocknet625950.8320594978.12-4.59505%-68.6234%
TERA00.00392589184.56-7.65874%-68.623%
ZelaaPayAE1948290.001115351265.66-40.2694%-68.6107%
PlayKey507070.01875161459.933.0665%-68.5615%
Podo Point10098.10.00392234187.425-16.4847%-68.5521%
IZE18254.40.01072263762.32-28.3204%-68.5135%
Harrison First00.0123461388.25-17.275%-68.4743%
Alloy Project13.450.001444522159.87-29.7732%-68.4632%
CMITCOIN0.04607310.00000476420.76.60684%-68.4376%
Semitoken0.00061050.0006105202.697-44.9693%-68.4232%
COWRY0.00001420.0039432118.585518.5855%-68.4129%
Platinum0.01895380.00172307126.7351.975%-68.3976%
CUE Protocol7701.5529.0819.37980%-68.3935%
UniDexBot0274.9611.1826-4.93174%-68.3259%
CCUniverse0.04968920.0000097428.39114.9898%-68.309%
ContentBox588590.0008352744.2662-0.225546%-68.2858%
LBRY Credits1325540.0401042811.217-12.286%-68.2787%
QChi Chain1.010.0020033758.16713.6443%-68.2763%
Alliance Fan Token9863.710.82218243.9279-1.84232%-68.2708%
ColossusXT3.680.000129683119.8834.7391%-68.2414%
Maro62643700.1053881020.27-49.1269%-68.1707%
PlayFuel71394000.003167667.7036-2.54021%-68.1524%
All For One Business0.0000000742790.000742792302.26-46.0198%-68.1139%
Defis Network03.42258.785.93387%-68.1094%
Bytus7989.460.30780192596.2-7.32771%-68.0877%
Italo0.001408270.0004694299.9327-34.1587%-68.0415%
GMR Finance4279620.000000163132669.258-17.7336%-68.0156%
Vaiot5458920.438174175.08115.4605%-67.958%
Charli33461740.78926932.978418.1375%-67.9525%
Siren00.52026198.0358-4.55346%-67.9102%
Pylon Finance067.137.26250%-67.899%
Beetle Coin0.001570930.00052364396.44676.2184%-67.8345%
Bitcoin Plus625077.9817592.6-23.6415%-67.8249%
Premia00.484969181.347-6.14215%-67.822%
Smaugs NFT2250860.059552183.934-37.2975%-67.8142%
Freecash15655.60.021556418.6772-0.854024%-67.8042%
Yield Coin6.610.00113151653.8210%-67.7923%
SERGS Governance051.4959.6077-29.1736%-67.7835%
TOOLS451310.08424250.9897-9.11107%-67.7829%
Golff5911370.38132129.777-5.70657%-67.7774%
Kleros11076000.0942085460.27-0.402508%-67.77%
Bismuth235.430.1034789775.58-33.6807%-67.7684%
Bitball Treasure035.884254530010.6019%-67.7466%
Minter273980.00338024699.1840.467515%-67.7228%
Whole Network1986330.0002737180.6851-19.8691%-67.6679%
Elite0.002959540.00001949766.67-4.60809%-67.6587%
Furucombo5096910.487606172.88413.1657%-67.6514%
Burency8350150.0336795115.534-18.4081%-67.6089%
Pluto5.370.0355387147.6950%-67.5936%
Acoin0.001425690.01426432232.5471.6301%-67.5318%
WeSing Coin1.230.0002131528.4790%-67.4635%
PowerTrade Fuel945190.20265470.5516-2.72722%-67.4543%
Falcon Project00.0005261241.13.09329%-67.4413%
Peepcoin0.02658280.0000011526.674-31.4325%-67.4405%
TRON GO0.000003920.0000039222768.5-6.55089%-67.3881%
LIBERTAS00.00672835591.457-1.05081%-67.3862%
Loon Network790560.0088372965.4916-5.9607%-67.3647%
MINDOL563220.092456161.89-5.57094%-67.3191%
Seed Venture0.4383290.00706983219.33-4.57177%-67.3171%
Farmland Protocol00.089743442.40632.2298%-67.3031%
Starbugs Shards04.03219.2070%-67.2811%
Tokenlon12390601.5230.2941-6.00918%-67.2764%
XChain Token1.810.00003001126.3520%-67.2608%
NoleCoin0.7960550.7960552338.967.4461%-67.2165%
FoundryDAO Logistics00.0062282293.613-6.29977%-67.1286%
Etherpay105.340.0004331320.345-8.77007%-67.126%
Metawhale Gold00.17035757.5818-4.18478%-67.0965%
Bitcicoin18281900.02017541469.59-13.3268%-67.0865%
Seer537070.0000834343.8878-8.06034%-67.0707%
Electric Cash26469816.446.6023-15.173%-67.0554%
Smartshare12874.90.0000745577.0341-20.0954%-67.0499%
Roobee9963740.00484657243.976-12.7276%-67.0215%
e-Chat0.013630.00022359137603-6.03489%-67.0093%
BlockBank3262100.103213107.799-15.2488%-66.9952%
Dynamic0.0586880.4514475717.933.83321%-66.9846%
Convergence34589400.025739362.5294-5.77577%-66.9822%
Public Index Network4231.820.022945232879.8-28.3845%-66.9815%
Cocaine Cowboy Shards02.78739.873-12.461%-66.937%
Alpaca Finance102792000.626993114.665-8.337%-66.934%
BitCore3204520.2022277284.15-6.24842%-66.9338%
OccamFi8967374.2542.8951-15.1664%-66.8955%
Pakcoin0.01963930.0050975242885-21.1886%-66.8745%
Smooth Love Potion1796960000.052661782.9-10.5785%-66.8731%
ImageCoin00.012586622595.98.16627%-66.8428%
Yeld Finance06.4894.5872-7.94334%-66.8395%
Haze Finance2.510.208003118.7890%-66.8222%
Secret Finance23488200.050391110.127-23.2008%-66.8178%
BitcoinVend3438310.032252221.23-3.19859%-66.8003%
Decenturion00.00051559533.404-25.4612%-66.7908%
DAPS Coin00.0000174589.3266-7.83379%-66.7859%
Mandi Token00.007841633476.61-43.3296%-66.7715%
ZeusNetwork0.004128590.0000004128594968.6111.918%-66.7624%
Jetfuel Finance9018242.98654.8465.9162%-66.7496%
Wings00.02704392291.84-4.72937%-66.7394%
Jackpot9947.140.038230648378.2-6.22956%-66.7359%
Camp302270.00024316346.83314.645%-66.6937%
3X Long Chainlink Token0295.223798.0978.979%-66.6354%
HyperCash22851400.5143929.4081-4.41204%-66.6346%
Plus Coin0.003312230.00006624224.0618.0694%-66.6235%
Opium1091181.8377.6924-6.39753%-66.6218%
Flash0.01036540.00148077129.31-12.6225%-66.5637%
KittenFinance3562139.21120.591-11.8281%-66.5149%
BeeChat2821300.00205682115.161-10.9002%-66.4984%
Mynt1.10.0000058299150%-66.4447%
Spartan Protocol Token14839000.244825849.184-10.0512%-66.36%
OKCash7296800.01809107737-13.5165%-66.3397%
Cloakcoin4569.960.31740311478.7-15.2527%-66.3375%
Infinity Economics4216.370.00212399585.701-48.9511%-66.3156%
Reddcoin934660.0019569730646.5-8.03646%-66.284%
Kingdom Game 4.02639320.01551882798.21-5.56055%-66.2785%
APY.Finance8772520.392577153.52-36.8517%-66.2767%
Lydia Finance769880.0497848758.377-17.9958%-66.2749%
DDMCoin15602.90.0008878114.6312-5.5795%-66.2636%
Bitsonic Gas0.01540140.00002962581.6140%-66.2354%
Pocket Node0.000011770.00000862854.424-0.88746%-66.2261%
InsurAce7211111.2346.5515-5.97208%-66.2254%
Novara Calcio Fan Token712161.3911.4045-9.9351%-66.1865%
AndesCoin0.3756140.00035705764.5970%-66.1746%
ImageCash0.6280320.001718861483.657.83898%-66.1736%
Rake Finance013.8581.237731.7146%-66.1714%
Coweye2.920.0000256368.15750%-66.1711%
Zclassic720100.180423379.85426.5984%-66.1697%
Xend Finance5237380.217551139.208-15.6064%-66.1444%
Media Network22971638.4438.194-2.66202%-66.1426%
Crowd Machine5.470.000089431181.52-25.8041%-66.0666%
Banklife0.00920250.0000080299520%-66.0557%
LHCoin0.02002170.003079244027.2238.9757%-66.0451%
Tsuki DAO13.461.35251.446-12.6034%-66.012%
Aezora375.640.00893942913.1-16.75%-65.9849%
NCAT Token00.0000000019820182443.1785%-65.9135%
Havy00.000004252981.4822.9496%-65.8865%
Megacoin0.8839560.00510191886.296-27.5577%-65.8605%
Nsure Network7144380.18490941.6367-5.97196%-65.8306%
Young Boys Fan Token463550.9632426.96035-8.3606%-65.8295%
ECC0.000157930.000157933730.4-56.4969%-65.7993%
CY Finance0.00002620.00002621493.371.87188%-65.7954%
Navibration16591.30.00013797661.871-43.0241%-65.7895%
Pearl Finance39328168.9219.4442-12.0452%-65.7854%
Coinnec0.000336310.00000224594.437-69.0292%-65.7556%
ITAM Games2315640.01490972472-19.7042%-65.7309%
Katalyo00.110625148.853-14.8528%-65.7279%
WhiteX Community67.750.00000000984282.756-20.651%-65.7196%
Ziticoin4273.260.00014327270.7547.345%-65.6998%
UBIX Network17736100.0006056914735.3-18.8388%-65.6952%
Crown2918.90.047192730660.3-17.5555%-65.6843%
Intelligent Investment Chain2000810.00004937.38-21.5583%-65.6836%
TotemFi1194440.367255344.28637.5717%-65.6735%
AllSafe0.3206850.015654616520800-20.4284%-65.6729%
LVX00.004660450.30516-21.2387%-65.6618%
Yield Protocol229170.038558760.4716-1.01638%-65.6477%
Cryptonits394.210.00144598427.851-6.46716%-65.6254%
Mobius890480.01529712343.48-12.5029%-65.5912%
SafeDeal2293131.76161.002-12.7097%-65.5865%
Veles0.00911840.0303947857.786-8.34624%-65.5858%
Deipool7173.570.032381216.2941-23.8009%-65.5661%
Liquity2780437.85221.832-29.8243%-65.5518%
AMIX11231.90.0916831.36276-7.78901%-65.5324%
Auctus00.0683287657.28-17.7036%-65.5199%
Balancer4811510017.56198.661-4.11571%-65.5053%
Bibox Token57985300.05193434.2776-7.82141%-65.4781%
Divert Finance042.57383.5550%-65.4547%
Nexus26385900.47159167648.5-4.51828%-65.4277%
MEX382000.00019264121.033-50.9514%-65.4178%
Hiveterminal token522020.017949210087.2-14.1151%-65.4145%
Club Atletico Independiente Fan Token580511.1182.159-4.28752%-65.3558%
Xiotri0149.34139.446-14.1266%-65.3517%
Transcodium31950000.004479351648.03-24.3844%-65.3476%
SaluS0.01310063.8524283.5-75.0978%-65.3441%
SafeMoon66502500.000002657161.61-15.5086%-65.3374%
GCN Coin0.1271080.0000005340531878.33-23.3687%-65.3353%
Cream394303032.93315.099-34.0552%-65.3317%
BakerySwap455098001.5521611.3-11.7748%-65.3011%
Standard Protocol2502160.487458114.795-15.7155%-65.2691%
Delphi Chain Link23.730.00237263339.8820%-65.2559%
Smartlands Network27904004.67109590-23.1575%-65.2363%
Maecenas153.440.003934494.94832e155.87474%-65.2168%
RobboCoach0.5311570.001062311188.250%-65.204%
StrongHands308.730.000024682193228.88954%-65.1664%
Wirex15007800.0046117972.8737-11.1196%-65.1657%
Tap691.560.00048155156.988-0.976358%-65.1435%
Chonk040.21187.2420.6733%-65.1287%
Chaincoin2332.990.0019262315473.624.2638%-65.1189%
USDL0.001087980.28631167.2101-20.9145%-65.0526%
Hanacoin0.8044590.00043815244.984-13.8493%-65.0301%
Dash Cash547.244.4177107.90%-65.0199%
Seele7728110.0026981217.2083-17.4002%-65.0102%
Lepricon884290.0101505123.288-9.06359%-64.9625%
Komodo268799000.8482722313.556.98731%-64.9061%
The Chain of Business Entertainment3.170.006448121.65710%-64.8761%
Huobi Token964462008.4956.575-4.70928%-64.8705%
Bezant00.0000876747.2561-21.7032%-64.8517%
Sifchain14344300.16392597.1814.25627%-64.8347%
Bitswift273110.166268195247-9.47944%-64.8341%
MoneyByte0.0000020.02000623669.0112.6729%-64.7692%
Etherisc DIP Token1305810.0744193602.24-1.80511%-64.7642%
PumaPay3867170.0001609133.6419.4996%-64.7621%
Auto4261130813.194240.17-9.96077%-64.7443%
ZPER0.02855440.0002855422084.7-8.8169%-64.7403%
NoLimitCoin225340.0038162124410-0.489095%-64.7117%
XtendCash5.110.00050537256.301-11.6225%-64.6144%
Exchange Payment Coin6916.480.00044663588.8540%-64.5702%
QuiverX3446640.0205127446.933-7.3053%-64.5158%
VIG0.8961950.000873022502.03-12.7089%-64.4557%
Combo1739890.00300746213.774-2.48271%-64.4436%
Nest Protocol19437700.0097509729.7115-12.4834%-64.4315%
Blockmason Credit Protocol439.560.00216201113.76-9.40193%-64.4308%
Defirex0.3223941.29126.867-0.454852%-64.381%
ProxyNode0.0000000364730.00018237208.023-29.9562%-64.3522%
MoneyToken0.000162040.000162044067.437.9923%-64.3344%
TilWiki3.910.71206110.4820%-64.3133%
EvenCoin1525980.00120389135.51-23.0267%-64.2856%
Sora Validator Token00.73639652.3186-13.4972%-64.2279%
YeaFinance02.36111.414-24.8318%-64.2035%
DigiCol Token6750.320.0414056112.281-6.00935%-64.187%
OBSERVER Coin21333000.00663245278.22-2.58403%-64.1281%
TL Coin27.270.00001511506.0540%-64.1126%
SWTCoin1.010.000027352047.524.18364%-64.096%
XDNA0.2708510.000666977829.19-18.6739%-64.0116%
Leverj Gluon00.013392855.15249.44708%-64.0096%
PlatinCoin835341.6510266835.1183%-63.9853%

Jay Gory
Jay Gory
I became interested in cryptos only in 2021 when the crypto prices started taking off. Since then I have been in investing in cryptos myself and decided to launch with Cryptolorium.com as well.
Find more crypto lists below
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2021 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2021 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2021 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2021 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2021 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2021 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2021 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2021 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2021 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2021 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2021 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2021 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2021 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2021 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2021 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2021 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2021 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2021 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2021 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2021 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2021 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2021 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2021 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2021 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2021 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2021 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2021 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2021 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2021 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2021 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2021 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2021 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2021 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2021 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2021 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2021 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2021 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2021 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2021 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2021 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2021 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2021 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2021 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2021 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2021 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2021 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2021 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2021 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2021 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
KuCoin crypto list 2021 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2021 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2021 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2021 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2021 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2021 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2021 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
Graviex crypto list 2021 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2021 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2021 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
FTX crypto list 2021 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Freiexchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2021 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2021 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2021 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2021 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2021 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2021 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2021 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2021 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2021 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2021 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2021 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2021 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2021 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2021 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2021 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2021 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2021 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2021 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2021 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2021 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2021 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2021 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2021 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2021 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2021 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2021 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2021 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2021 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2021 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2021 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2021 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2021 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2021 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2021 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2021 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2021 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2021 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2021 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2021 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2021 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2021 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2021 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2021 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2021 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2021 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2021 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2021 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2021 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2021 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2021 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2021
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.