Cryptolorium Logo

Crypto list: Cryptos close to 200-day LOW price

List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
(Data is updated hourly)

List of cryptos close to their price 200 days ago

Below you will find all cryptocurrencies with prices that are close to their price 200 days ago. For cryptos to be in this list their current price can't be higher than 200% compared to what it was 200 days ago.

Cryptos near 200-day Low price

Click on table headings to sort cryptos based on price, volume or anything else. All prices are in EUR.
CryptocurrencyVolumeCurrent PriceChange since ATLWeek Change %200d Change %
rETH2210391328.8856.7645%-3.62593%-49.9794%
Rocket Zilla00.00000000023870911.9989%0%-49.9728%
BitBase Token488290.2042674.8747%-0.995597%-49.9706%
BNBeanstalk16.990.00000000006168.405%0%-49.9651%
Eth 2.0 Staking by Pool-X738011279.864.3575%-2.95522%-49.9603%
FreeRossDAO933090.000089967.5518%0.00134271%-49.9569%
UniWhales18880.30.276309490.559%4.8801%-49.9384%
Affinity [OLD]10019.70.00000467832.664%0%-49.9357%
MadCredits154.370.000242372.61636%0%-49.9281%
Fire Protocol418450.0124877196.83%73.139%-49.9194%
ProShares Bitcoin Strategy ETF3519.6411.915.59488%0%-49.883%
Huobi73739904.13420.055%-10.8884%-49.8715%
Ontology Gas43753200.327633765.516%-5.00703%-49.8564%
Baby Floki Up9.520.000000000096355458.865%0%-49.8478%
Hunt63169000.37274101439%-2.73766%-49.8293%
BITCOINHEDGE17.382.6331805.9%0%-49.8262%
Bit Financial5.470.000094796062.7%0%-49.8065%
Captain0.0000000010830.00000000000108324.571%4.5591%-49.8045%
Quam Network254930.0003889273.6222%35.545%-49.7881%
Pantos743.750.059814871.008%1.79409%-49.7863%
Lido Staked Ether148341001336.27239.26%-3.44272%-49.7769%
sETH26257441334.2857.7795%-3.11812%-49.7663%
Ethereum (Wormhole)19037301348.8945.6619%-1.17513%-49.7605%
vEmpire DDAO42077300.02186616.1953%-6.62965%-49.7535%
MonaCoin471030.4282592338.24%-5.96698%-49.743%
Ethereum80120900001338.37350811%-3.5428%-49.7265%
Lisk23387700.96941905.676%-6.0342%-49.7183%
BitcoinSoV81.880.01201922893.24%2.94142%-49.7126%
Hitcoin0.02626310.000001941409.43%0%-49.7097%
ShibaBNB.org412.450.00000000002111291.8891%0%-49.6932%
RobboCoach0.000380170.00038017361.03%0%-49.6826%
Super80.000083480.000008353749%0%-49.6802%
Pampther42.540.0000237767.3558%3.69932%-49.6768%
Uncle Doge00.00000000007750436.8344%0%-49.6709%
GreenTrust1480.650.000000001261123.788%-7.63306%-49.6601%
Juggernaut2092740.042350241.0395%0.795044%-49.6569%
Jackpot523.50.015738719837.2%15.3115%-49.6431%
ZG Token15783.40.001788075.95814%0%-49.6417%
wanETH219651348.6557.8866%-3.00072%-49.6211%
Nexus bETH token share representation5.971358.01274.678%-5.53117%-49.6098%
Vulcan Forged212793004.03311.776%13.7027%-49.6088%
Tanuki77.720.000037070.38198%0%-49.5988%
LiteBitcoin0.003898890.00009747317.063%-36.8716%-49.59%
ZilWall Paint710.290.00108166.04965%0%-49.5655%
Crown CWT62.812.997.306%-3.92423%-49.5639%
Aave AMM WETH01338.6557.594%-3.55139%-49.563%
Tezos198631001.44368.277%-4.49822%-49.5092%
Kollector8701.990.0091367258.2313%-3.11024%-49.5068%
Aave Interest Bearing STETH01339.7567.706%-3.32971%-49.4956%
Invest Like Stakeborg Index2360.0642.4554.9526%0%-49.4948%
YOLOCash316550.00030959324.694%-7.19462%-49.4922%
Tokenoid19.770.0074472334.8875%-0.517333%-49.4854%
OEC ETH1523.221345.2657.6648%-3.78413%-49.4829%
Crypto Gladiator Shards14747.20.016086719.9808%-11.3923%-49.4761%
DekBox123730.001507211.8896%-2.63701%-49.4596%
ApolloX5271850.035184676.9487%-4.19182%-49.4518%
The Wolf Pack0.2921320.00000000010391327.0499%0%-49.4456%
OracleChain245930.00678066779.359%-3.05414%-49.4398%
NerveNetwork30.710.012844725.6172%-0.707413%-49.4067%
Money IMT14736.70.00004041943.051%46.4489%-49.405%
MemeCoinUniverse00.0000000059144.75489%0%-49.4035%
MetaShib00.0000000653960.3059%0%-49.3821%
Bitcoin BEP255637020217673.997%1.412%-49.3778%
KAINET425210.0043916276.8201%-4.23664%-49.3702%
Shibana6.570.0000000870438.35418%-4.48287%-49.3594%
e-Radix928530.05885423.773%-4.72505%-49.3581%
Excavo Finance022.480.24341%0%-49.3568%
Antiample60.410.0012338885.0812%-1.18963%-49.3535%
WETH7007950001346.24.01446e20%-2.90055%-49.348%
Lever Network12206.80.01189866.9578%-1.38641%-49.3447%
Polybius155.851.11176.476%-1.69563%-49.3393%
CFL365 Finance16.70.00004578656.415%68.7472%-49.3369%
WalletNow759.530.016528360.9757%5.09733%-49.3342%
SolaLambo0.0543310.0010049315.573%-13.7387%-49.3307%
No One11594.40.0000005117031548.04%691.307%-49.3258%
Geist ETH01345.9157.145%-2.91055%-49.2996%
Level-Up Coin0.02378610.000041351.29%-9.14248%-49.2931%
SOLVE3996490.035581264.6281%1.20538%-49.2928%
Medooza Ecosystem2283.890.00405627973.346%-2.53966%-49.2807%
Xtra Fund40.210.0002585710.2646%-2.34541%-49.2767%
Naz coin18.040.000090217.545%0%-49.2738%
Aave Polygon WETH4161041338.6557.594%-2.98887%-49.2688%
SophiaTX1.0820.00027039286.143%0%-49.2685%
Libra Credit395560.0012778758.335%-2.9176%-49.2598%
LUXCoin12.10.00518037139.414%3.99907%-49.2441%
Pocket Bomb559.930.00480912521331%0%-49.2295%
MetaFootball244.880.00000000086945432.8621%3.42723%-49.2132%
FileStorm0.8928910.000518491085.47%0%-49.2095%
cETH139.8527.051503.49%-2.89569%-49.193%
Buff Doge Coin755490.000000002773197.178%-22.5136%-49.187%
Pixie Coin199.790.001360844141.03%0%-49.1808%
KI16877.20.084936198.367%-0.0132563%-49.1634%
Uptrennd6.20.0000828329.6552%0%-49.1547%
DaddyETH17.260.0000000188480.34383%0%-49.1524%
Meta Doge2125.390.000000000470333274.651%-40.7189%-49.127%
Dogemoon112.170.00004066.94103%-0.756369%-49.1261%
Eclipse320440.00000000145323.2856%0.956579%-49.1132%
Radix5600160.0589438.07711%-4.9164%-49.0829%
DeFido214020.001929721677.16%-5.76565%-49.0799%
SHD Cash175.060.00004193180.139%39.0652%-49.0782%
HitChain973360.0000095167.7192%0.679451%-49.0745%
WeCoOwn15420.70.0000339959.2841%-2.27582%-49.0664%
sETH10564201348.8611858800%-3.61278%-49.063%
Vcash0.3364290.0147497205.921%2.8155%-49.0525%
Kalera NFT10.410.00000239.1361%0%-49.05%
RAKUN542.930.0103298679.331%0%-49.0484%
ETH Max Yield Index381.021377.8764.0597%-4.90668%-49.036%
Aave SNX v181.342.3470.5054%-1.05094%-49.0359%
MarxCoin0.008324080.000385341838.2%0%-49.0313%
Bitcoiva23301613.091462.7%-7.36526%-49.0218%
LINK Profit Taker Set687.95507.71469.434%0%-49.0215%
Wall Street Baby00.1420182.27987%0%-49.0022%
God Shiba1.0690.0004274115.8023%0%-49.002%
ForTube17776000.0189923108.858%-0.929778%-49.0004%
BoringDAO BTC146.1519852.619.6847%-3.95221%-48.9726%
Scalara NFT Index112.314.4944.483%0%-48.9711%
DefiKing00.0163649865.889%0%-48.9642%
TAGRcoin0.001625280.00012934581.918%0%-48.953%
Token Shelby544.490.00698867121.802%1.02752%-48.9455%
Wheat (BSC)6.810.446739106.87%-2.08683%-48.9319%
Vention18627.20.00188606185.159%16.3979%-48.9299%
Aave SNX02.3470.8615%-0.844304%-48.9295%
Smart Valor2905390.246653154.088%1.49695%-48.9209%
Synthetix Network357687002.337571.03%-1.32888%-48.9156%
RiceSwap478290.024615453.5368%1.6943%-48.909%
Decentralized Vulnerability Platform1205770.000700592708.4%-2.26861%-48.906%
Simba67.030.0000000000304622.23255%0%-48.8847%
Ziot176830.014597543.1441%5.52247%-48.8822%
BabyDot2271366.5960.9462%-14.7831%-48.8725%
Consentium0.9182440.0000918235.1967%0%-48.8578%
Lambda2930370.0017525967.3785%-6.01066%-48.8431%
OptionRoom797960.0189116912.729%-53.1281%-48.8384%
Stonk Swap2.30.086871128.358%0%-48.8135%
Zebi40.340.0002234342.191%97.7146%-48.8125%
UPFUND00.000007839.55103%0%-48.8075%
Einsteinium1527.350.0090941516754.7%-2.88794%-48.8062%
Baby Doge Coin83457700.0000000013231602.63%11.0617%-48.796%
PICK1.480.0000020422.2587%0%-48.791%
Mammon393030.0017583278.305%13.5307%-48.7887%
Omni23.361.67405.14%0%-48.772%
Huobi Ethereum3685531360.9564.213%-1.89249%-48.7665%
Aave WETH01360.6259.2511%-1.97485%-48.7385%
SICash54.290.00000169488.344%-1.60994%-48.6882%
Hertz Network0.0907780.0000393593.0102%-5.70388%-48.6872%
Matic Aave Interest Bearing AAVE66.7973.1610.5869%0%-48.6842%
Stone19817.20.02683429.87899%-5.89866%-48.684%
ProximaX10858.90.0008709359.664%1.23251%-48.683%
99Masternodes27.170.00115908217.945%0%-48.6643%
gotEM218.170.00051115155.866%-18.5248%-48.6402%
Adadex Tools419.590.0007965729.5981%0%-48.6283%
Aave ETH v12719.261363.53590.347%-1.75857%-48.6254%
Chi Gas (BSC)715.810.016787627.1805%0%-48.5951%
Validity626711.5721850.5%-0.483119%-48.5586%
Index Cooperative3104812.45118.305%-17.7307%-48.5557%
Ceres2483.4230.432.424%-9.09007%-48.5548%
Venus ETH027.6259.612%-2.27366%-48.5458%
Global Coin Research7979.82.03736.857%-4.65064%-48.5432%
Utopia120.660.0001657551.2487%-1.63684%-48.5332%
Kava206222001.56513.489%0.0944249%-48.5324%
StableGaj00.029794187.8985%0%-48.5232%
Onooks665830.240442657.141%0.0291432%-48.5217%
DSYS6257.770.000196773002.1%0%-48.5217%
Counterparty498584.853892.99%0.75675%-48.5182%
LINA504.910.0037740717683%33.4138%-48.5156%
Anyswap6132834.184255.51%-9.0659%-48.4986%
Famous Coin6262.690.0023721560.0213%-3.42916%-48.4973%
NuriFootBall266570.0331764323.574%-18.0684%-48.4725%
Beach BSC257.370.00000000000980311.8497%0%-48.4691%
ADAMANT Messenger12.140.00428562676.977%0%-48.46%
Wolf Girl3.110.0000000001408630.1371%0%-48.4505%
HOGL Finance1032.230.00000105126.433%0%-48.4501%
Buffer Token5580.590.023637247.7521%0%-48.447%
Nftime45.130.007689681.59483%-4.32527%-48.4457%
VNT Chain31.170.0001582551.7632%0%-48.4392%
DMarket0.7327150.00643278281.975%0.892174%-48.436%
Distributed Energy Coin0.000017070.001706691.41184%0%-48.4313%
SavePlanetEarth515720.00600408100.868%-18.5435%-48.4239%
HashCoin7572.570.00000908134.975%2.33444%-48.4235%
DUSD Network31.250.000029619.5309%0%-48.4231%
Rocket Pool ETH9757831399.3265.8446%-2.98743%-48.42%
CluCoin330700.000000005684.4486%1.11227%-48.3984%
AgroCash X1.680.000000047525777.619%0%-48.3733%
POLYX29.620.0000902541.1366%-10.6863%-48.3629%
Colligo52.970.0001508229.5112%0%-48.3591%
Atlas Protocol230840.000137888.7135%1.51668%-48.3333%
Qrkita3912.760.000000736564115.047%28.0173%-48.3314%
Honeyswap Honey101485160.06102108%23.9124%-48.327%
Bitpanda Ecosystem4259.840.3613411080.68%-1.06323%-48.317%
Honest2985.650.00823997653.425%2.5156%-48.3136%
Dollar INTERNATIONAL0.1584690.015846923393.9%0%-48.3129%
Kino1.860.00000000002493444.6781%0%-48.3114%
Pastel11220500.001122621238.29%-18.3632%-48.3102%
Jinbi Token0106.762565.52%0%-48.2823%
Yearn Secure19.530.12077756.7537%-3.51248%-48.2798%
Yoplex194.360.05438115.5491%-1.96561%-48.2736%
Bitvote4.690.15964511286.8%0%-48.2623%
Charitas8.330.0000873390482%0%-48.2612%
Luto Cash68.930.000457737.2307%0%-48.2587%
Radicle19920702.0257.0258%-2.21417%-48.2391%
Qtum242797002.87310.053%-4.94757%-48.2217%
Fantom USD584.520.33251536.2449%0%-48.2003%
REDMARS0.000860340.0010754251.6036%-19.2219%-48.1982%
BTCMoon24.410.00078339422.796%0%-48.1834%
WhiteRockCasino00.00007044508.359%0%-48.1801%
LunarSwap14.050.0000043214.8225%0%-48.1749%
CoinMerge (BEP20)447.40.0002376395.591%4.79066%-48.171%
Idle Ninja Online1242.630.0003715813.5773%3.49226%-48.1699%
Oxen4077670.205368113.59%-0.608123%-48.1675%
Polycat Finance148300.18777354.3949%-3.18477%-48.1545%
vVSP03.2262.7071%0%-48.148%
BUX2621890.177684311.88%17.6056%-48.1291%
Algorand918888000.354785276.507%-3.85056%-48.125%
YFOS.finance0.0582730.109329287.652%0%-48.1231%
My DeFi Legends101.870.00004036102.632%-12.8034%-48.1219%
Wrapped stETH2084661468.07172.914%-2.4436%-48.1102%
DigiByte20111000.0096172136265.8%-1.72623%-48.1087%
The Employment Commons Work5.180.023146671.4182%-5.70181%-48.1065%
Blockchain Euro Project8.880.013997259.7869%0%-48.092%
Crowd Machine00.00002866310.504%0%-48.0873%
Alloy Project2.630.00039118511.988%0%-48.0792%
PhoenixChain31.130.00000000844669.4632%0%-48.0729%
TokenPocket Token621220.00649555526.08%-9.90408%-48.0703%
Pallapay865570.010779616.1245%-2.33752%-48.0638%
Cortex8579230.110479299.15%-3.44084%-48.0369%
SwissBorg5491020.2011254375.01%11.0866%-48.0292%
Cornucopias1014500.013190828.8235%-7.05347%-48.0112%
JERITEX314620.09116844.4296%-13.9403%-48.0094%
Lunarium0.000294810.00029481443.866%0%-47.9915%
Lyfe792.210.0119612178664%-4.85979%-47.984%
Strip Finance621.290.019024768.3853%3.3232%-47.9684%
Binance ETH staking184798001321.2663.4591%-3.23408%-47.9268%
Bit Storage Box Token152.750.121903212.805%0%-47.9245%
Electronic Energy Coin1.270.0008301673.1197%0%-47.9175%
PieDAO BTC++7.2519117.6221.714%0%-47.911%
YFI Credits Group14.10.0350498314.981%0%-47.9025%
TheHolyRogerCoin0.9188790.000397831981.72%0%-47.8694%
LocalTrade632540.11033100.692%-2.21957%-47.8626%
BitRent0.01752250.0000263131142.6%18.2258%-47.8386%
Baby Moon Wolf3.260.000000000001055985.356%0%-47.8354%
WaterDrop017112.787%0%-47.8193%
Macoin31.890.0002300514.1021%0%-47.8134%
Shiden Network3299950.34030840.2942%-6.65682%-47.8047%
STP39232600.0426258620.284%-4.28986%-47.7901%
Zer-Dex00.001107361546%0%-47.7857%
Golden Roots730.080.00006006123.454%-0.747685%-47.7745%
Qcash5071660.0658754.83582%0%-47.744%
4thpillar technologies265020.0018661831343.5%-12.4076%-47.7437%
Arianee102.170.23678735.1923%-11.8635%-47.7362%
MetaVerse Dog2374250.001146753.9305%-6.34316%-47.7213%
Rito5.210.0000404832730%1.57673%-47.7027%
CoinZoom Token404520.037016919.4788%0%-47.6919%
Chinese Shopping Platform2053.030.0003954115.1184%0%-47.6856%
DittoInu00.000263122.35377%0%-47.6683%
Unagii ETH01435.3982690000000000%-2.74386%-47.6618%
Squirrel Finance4.590.06624832.6246%2.13518%-47.6554%
BeatzCoin11.070.000019831.3661%0%-47.615%
Intergalactic Cockroach2.550.000004734.8724%0%-47.6122%
Polkabase00.0016599516.3888%0%-47.6098%
DogyRace8.190.00469334381.876%1.88137%-47.6076%
Timeleap Finance15.60.23665816.0611%0%-47.5761%
BitShiba2809.520.00000001562936.3549%1.27173%-47.5456%
NKN13434000.091821440.38%-4.7947%-47.5439%
Kingtama58.760.002507738.6958%0%-47.5335%
Safemars12090.30.000000011696758.31%3.80435%-47.5215%
Venus BETH026.8462.8433%-3.54696%-47.5177%
DogeWarrior00.0000000001172177.34518%0%-47.5145%
Kreds0.0881290.00008021178.72%0%-47.4982%
WORLDPET0.3761760.0000024553.088%-17.1596%-47.4636%
Almace Shards095.047263.55%0%-47.4404%
Sacks594.29582.2561.0509%0%-47.4322%
pTokens BTC [OLD]46.7120055417.025%0.46602%-47.4242%
PinkSwap53.530.00000000013381551.847%-16.907%-47.403%
Mother of Memes1716.750.000000000022877331.104%5.3935%-47.4003%
DefiSportsCoin44.540.0000386718.1938%-3.43515%-47.3981%
Metabolic844.990.00003319121.183%5.75103%-47.38%
XtendCash19.490.0001982839.8347%0%-47.366%
Infinite Ricks0.008137710.00001994.74581%0%-47.3587%
OtterClam1726.052.2166.1569%-3.8484%-47.3515%
BTSE Token2906204.01673.828%-5.85644%-47.3427%
Evolution Finance0.38292311.5837.5327%0%-47.3405%
adbank1812.790.0004457472.48%-33.1765%-47.3373%
Monster Slayer Cash106.90.029474343.2533%0%-47.3355%
RebelTrader138.320.001400822.8743%0%-47.3194%
PieDAO DEFI Large Cap23.350.94875170.6051%0%-47.3153%
SPECTRUM3359.160.00000551103.03%-3.13144%-47.3121%
Benz753.140.000054732337.43%0%-47.3116%
ArbitrageCT0.03602780.000115293515.24%0%-47.2972%
Inu Jump and the Temple of Shiba12.860.0000068638.2102%0%-47.2859%
JMTIME0.0638320.0000319218483.7%0%-47.2786%
Safestar6.230.00000000115439.8938%1.33333%-47.2685%
LORDS1285420.127495418.802%31.6644%-47.2611%
Penguin Party Fish138.710.54175549.5987%-0.220047%-47.2562%
Cirus6100180.11965745.0102%-10.1115%-47.252%
The Neko9472.080.00002323.92033%-9.47212%-47.2515%
Aave (Wormhole)33.6176.4823.2796%0%-47.2432%
UBU4279.20.0236921251.164%0.345122%-47.2401%
PERL.eco3732880.0211846120.909%0.349416%-47.2355%
Roxe8555.750.016566228.414%7.09768%-47.2257%
Polyient Games Governance5368.9812.810.98678%0%-47.2231%
VeChain559873000.02368611291.05%0.0841815%-47.2094%
Seigniorage Shares206190.00691485523.545%1.63761%-47.2057%
DaTa eXchange DTX1400.02151761790.84%3.11983%-47.2016%
WeChain Coin0.0000003992380.000000039924171.279%0%-47.1803%
Ween3.850.000003190.8954%-4.1927%-47.1801%
Kurrent0.01502320.000715393225.81%0%-47.1762%
Elastos2657741.53100.886%3.45994%-47.1592%
UniDexGas016.360%0%-47.1539%
Azbit7237.090.000005811873.5%-16.2066%-47.153%
Block Creatures27.110.030118726.5677%0.102171%-47.1372%
Nuggets00.000262113262.17%-13.5239%-47.1178%
Doubloon8681.090.062961201.516%-1.63385%-47.1161%
ioWBTC600.8719958.220.0635%0.737661%-47.1065%
WAMO15.650.000662788.5527%0%-47.1043%
Kashhcoin0.009741360.0000019115127.3%-7.35879%-47.1017%
Fraction21.25245020.90979%0%-47.0996%
EthicHub9810.180.20857665.2052%-4.70657%-47.0947%
GoldenPyrex162.260.019138210836%0%-47.0643%
Gulden109.240.003401741081.11%6.30993%-47.0573%
Dogelana0.1645810.00000673165660%4.04802%-47.0552%
Antra27.20.00020011906.81%0%-47.0511%
humanDAO949.820.01296948.7697%-4.66469%-47.0404%
Vitoge00.00000000022003116.1609%0%-47.0154%
YFIBALANCER.FINANCE0.2446860.32624859.0109%0%-47.0092%
Score Milk1.10.110264116.023%22.7397%-46.9888%
SmartMesh212880.0017182824.3011%-3.51152%-46.988%
Variable Time Dollar00.0147661714.02%0%-46.9772%
TenX5349810.01672851.6651%9.32808%-46.974%
Neural Protocol1.0390.000002311534.2%0%-46.9681%
bDollar Share16.532.070.55155%-3.43352%-46.964%
Oobit8690.20.12261433.4705%-9.10175%-46.9565%
ShineDAO447.020.0037740164.5465%3.67744%-46.9508%
Poodl300500.0000000126311355450%-1.02253%-46.9496%
Cyclub9007140.00952387118.891%-17.4763%-46.9397%
Bitcoin God4372813.463103130%0.987018%-46.9298%
CelCoin0.3839470.000020065063.91%0%-46.9277%
Zetacoin0.5110760.001012031005.08%1.57285%-46.8946%
VCash Token00.803078940.39%0%-46.8885%
Baitcoin618.260.0000065322.0204%1.2442%-46.8761%
Zodiacs0.4481890.0022409443.4897%3.97683%-46.8692%
Guardian GUARD2159210.988713580.56%-8.19222%-46.8648%
Tokyo Coin12.330.0000201212.405%-2.22039%-46.8604%
Undo Token6889.020.00000000009317.9424%0%-46.853%
Emirex1354900.242273653.872%-1.80981%-46.8472%
Allive15011.70.00130422899.292%0%-46.846%
PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie132.151.22552.6%-7.346%-46.8417%
Tokok86.40.002169891210.41%0%-46.8415%
TEN Wallet3145.510.0000365163.7939%1.06163%-46.8399%
Aave WBTC v18899.9219946.8152.676%-1.16289%-46.834%
Aave WBTC019946.818.8387%-1.15558%-46.8301%
XMax1169460.0000211862.9218%5.03492%-46.8248%
PlayKey421060.00440755265.867%-3.23981%-46.8154%
DoggyStyle Coin2.220.000001429131.6%3444.78%-46.8021%
BitShares14191900.0106368325.518%-4.60281%-46.7914%
Namecoin12529.81.124019.36%0.0184369%-46.7893%
Creamcoin0.7831230.0007041117600.6%-10.7976%-46.7852%
Sashimi21.930.0033446643538000%9.39282%-46.7732%
Aave AMM WBTC019965.218.9395%-1.04905%-46.7728%
Unagii Wrapped Bitcoin02009219.631%1.54363%-46.7622%
Business Credit Alliance Chain24.650.0000188961.7493%0%-46.7558%
Binamars00.0034628623.9211%0%-46.7504%
Torchain155.670.00000541488.26%-2.94877%-46.7479%
Po.et0.000521920.0000261481.577%5.01917%-46.7472%
Sherpa9.860.098493223.351%0%-46.7438%
Wrapped Bitcoin-Stacks399542003318.6107%-0.99773%-46.7432%
Aave Polygon WBTC2704942002818.2721%-0.139708%-46.74%
Quattro Tech14.24.271.09405%0%-46.733%
Thingschain160.610.000000672065191.591%0%-46.7262%
Duel Network1011610.07025266.156%-5.58196%-46.7258%
Obsidium9972.430.0092580352.1032%-4.27896%-46.718%
Aelysir1033.335.02628778%1.08794%-46.7082%
ZCNOX Coin0.00474840.047484162.9753%0%-46.7047%
Aave8774170077.42250.331%-3.23521%-46.6996%
MetaMUI2585600.22801860.4218%-1.87649%-46.6966%
bZx Protocol2472.230.057957354.306%-5.65146%-46.6961%
Dain1269.710.005394011123.68%-7.35466%-46.6917%
Fusible86.840.0299442287.97%0%-46.6785%
Smart Marketing458.080.1445361251.08%23.6906%-46.6755%
ARPA Chain67075400.03422451026.51%-2.52062%-46.655%
Flourish Coin2.850.0000000001877757.8011%0%-46.6483%
Bounce90185306.5983.5715%-2.65854%-46.6424%
Wrapped Bitcoin16869300020152619.306%1.21244%-46.6395%
Rich Lab Token20.250.000017861731.3%0%-46.6376%
Havy0.01380550.00000138901.436%20.2766%-46.6359%
GoHelpFund0.007182820.00071828250.56%0%-46.6304%
Badger DAO124907003.6657.9112%0.748746%-46.6165%
Baby Satoshi1394810.0002021719.8953%1.35908%-46.6008%
Binance Wrapped BTC4166720183100.243%44.7043%-46.5951%
MNPoSTree0.5256510.0008074514.2467%0%-46.5916%
Chainpay0.7027720.1611867230.41%1.37322%-46.5887%
Medibloc7071860.01959911251.98%-4.18226%-46.586%
iBank0.9306690.00060495405.601%0%-46.5806%
Q DAO Governance v1.00.02028112.0357148400000%0%-46.5775%
Parabolic [OLD]37.210.00000099883285340%0%-46.5752%
Binance Bitcoin69111102017320.1207%1.13857%-46.5747%
5203103.140.000775770.4871%0%-46.5728%
Lido DAO256251001.53294.456%-8.53318%-46.5622%
ETHPlus2.310.0009352211.0084%0%-46.5541%
Staked Aave Balancer Pool Token00.10272472.1962%-1.94451%-46.55%
Rootstock RSK2917820164612.588%1.13555%-46.5497%
MONEY PARTY00.00052758848.299%1.53629%-46.5488%
Aave Balancer Pool Token00.10272472.209%-1.93725%-46.546%
VeraSwap16.270.0022471118.1275%0%-46.5437%
Digital Ticks15949.80.0018202931.6945%1.50966%-46.5347%
Xolo Inu4585110.000176821085.14%27.7988%-46.5319%
Electronero0.000005420.00000054193412164.9%-2.06571%-46.5264%
ElonDoge DAO51.251.28125.917%0%-46.5257%
eosDAC261310.0003595436.7145%1.87961%-46.5179%
Equal44.880.000547351411.25%0%-46.5177%
Bitcoin299849000002022539374.7%1.49934%-46.5096%
KONJUNGATE0.003351530.0000611829880.3%-2.16317%-46.5071%
Essek Tov4040.730.0008897287.4662%0%-46.4957%
OLO2742.40.087829112.098%0%-46.489%
Power Index Pool474.90.83775786.4798%-4.43114%-46.4881%
Vena Network1.330.00033357356.532%0%-46.4846%
Pandacoin0.3034740.0002023276770.9%1.77303%-46.483%
URG University12.270.0001735938.9904%0%-46.4813%
XSL Labs3783490.0008540831.4836%-3.80844%-46.4767%
FIT105520.39352420.0564%1.54397%-46.4621%
Immutable X241810000.79323229.3993%2.18992%-46.4555%
MoonRise6.920.00000000020868121.0607%1.41128%-46.4518%
YottaChain1849150.013929647.674%0%-46.449%
BankCoin BCash0.000998620.00099862241.615%0%-46.4462%
Ripple Alpha14.520.00029037580.615%0%-46.4452%
Geist WBTC02022419.634%1.41308%-46.4439%
GlobalChainZ48618300.0200429864.963%1.54948%-46.434%
Finexbox12696900.605887160.166%1.59747%-46.4159%
renBTC150232020242156.272%1.44907%-46.4152%
Venus BTC1344.8408.7819.6131%1.4199%-46.4137%
Barter133.880.00259104178.575%0.398396%-46.4045%
Polkasocial Network20.210.0018206435.3583%0%-46.3976%
BotopiaFinance69.50.0038613850.579%4.86736%-46.3949%
The Red Order00.0000002199450.94205%0%-46.3875%
Vectorium193233255.291084000%1.68833%-46.3872%
Akroma31.440.000810641049.25%1.7001%-46.3755%
Calcifer00.0003159533.6029%0%-46.3693%
cWBTC0406.3397.72%1.70852%-46.3492%
Aave Polygon AAVE077.9577.696%-2.31849%-46.3404%
MetaSoccer228460.0542651.69623%-9.82164%-46.3236%
FUSION3033710.236717206.657%-4.43053%-46.3073%
Reddcoin4844.840.000324845000.73%-3.01291%-46.2997%
BitNautic5179.070.20191644820.6%-16.1278%-46.2978%
Infam19647.10.240286150.442%0.00291074%-46.2708%
MyBricks2670.460.0028212273.766%-0.497901%-46.27%
Function X9995210.244984685.947%-2.16013%-46.2404%
LP renBTC Curve020670143.543%1.63624%-46.2355%
Netflix Tokenized Stock Defichain7477.13201.493.4536%0.288945%-46.2296%
Rubic1282780.0747582527.78%-5.46407%-46.2235%
Bankless BED Index2564.7950.7445.4822%-1.34403%-46.1989%
CRowdCLassic7.950.00020354413.396%0%-46.1778%
Aevolve0.1324441.4112657.8%0%-46.176%
Flavors BSC6.480.0000678314.0644%0%-46.158%
cAAVE01.5877.6963%-2.8497%-46.1507%
OEC LTC437.7354.6339.7068%-0.999909%-46.1429%
Sologenic7252740.157541195.978%12.1048%-46.1391%
Chainswap217.780.02188221155.48%0%-46.1362%
JDI113.020.00059498309.45%-2.67239%-46.1353%
Yggdrash1508.450.00015508215.984%0%-46.1288%
HELLMOON7.370.0000000383297297.55%2.4393%-46.1194%
Aave AAVE1508.4777.9878.2872%-0.946662%-46.113%
Ardor15952900.0966911085.23%-4.58855%-46.0987%
Manager PRO64.550.0032939149.3969%-0.804307%-46.0952%
IndiGG860080.12397932.8171%-7.88039%-46.0772%
Stox273110.00358658249.743%5.73545%-46.0772%
Meta Cat5.610.00000001884954.8029%0%-46.0711%
Hierocoin3460.0033875727.2534%0%-46.0608%
TouchCon3051.280.007238152801.84%-18.5149%-46.0525%
Status27370500.0284408436.038%-3.70455%-46.0513%
DAOventures582.290.015193960912100000000%0.431745%-46.0374%
Sprint Coin1.310.00040429782.479%-32.3629%-46.0373%
Tsuki Inu3907.950.000000000489931216.619%-21.5469%-46.0358%
Litecoin25916000054.715457.56%-0.505205%-46.0327%
LiteDoge0.03194470.000027242644.6%-3.92927%-46.0269%
RiverBoat96.77117.816.7715%4.59436%-46.0216%
Venus LTC01.139.2176%-1.00198%-46.0108%
Gold Fever Native Gold2151920.26259738.1524%-4.26542%-46.0084%
OctoFi210831.5842.666%-0.327002%-45.9794%
Huobi BTC9829120380114.63%2.2018%-45.9782%
OEC BTC369352028820.7476%1.52045%-45.9742%
Binance-Peg Litecoin470201054.756801.09%-0.426098%-45.9739%
Newscrypto Coin32611200.099403675.876%10.0965%-45.9724%
SwapAll437660.031711520.6632%-3.18835%-45.9657%
wanBTC17153.32049121.5411%2.06983%-45.9638%
Token Planets90.30.000030971734.63%0%-45.9609%
Solace Coin12.330.00000054795453.8405%-0.406632%-45.9469%
RocketCoin8616.610.001338181.93907%-11.2003%-45.9301%
Chi Gas402.60.049747620680100%116.514%-45.924%
Documentchain28.990.005484722713.61%18.1399%-45.9101%
Cry Cat Coin169.050.00000411100.166%-14.7817%-45.9096%
International CryptoX0.000233120.000077711067.57%-0.580818%-45.8881%
Ombre13.810.00002846460.321%-16.9508%-45.8827%
Jupiter2811650.00786232211065%-3.59332%-45.8822%
SESSIA274420.020380518.0383%0%-45.8757%
JUST247462000.0253663484.698%-2.95526%-45.8754%
Quark220670.003498645212.28%-1.98339%-45.8697%
Kava Lend13666700.19823565.7976%0.252824%-45.8581%
Kekwcoin2.270.00000088575409.081%-25.854%-45.8394%
Orbs31865500.0356043745.48%-0.0666131%-45.8232%
LEXIT22.550.022551674.3354%0%-45.8025%
High Performance Blockchain1058040.015507818.9378%-6.60715%-45.7956%
Huobi Litecoin2503454.839.0797%-0.107203%-45.7885%
SaveTheWorld27.490.0000000002715581921.26%0%-45.7775%
Catgirl4994970.000000000598217111730000000%14.0902%-45.7707%
CIA3360.860.00000404184.686%2.59264%-45.7672%
ShibaLite705400.00000000294267.8496%-16.5631%-45.7537%
Galilel0.001114640.000415911167.2%-0.111982%-45.7514%
DeFi Pulse Index64956584.0374.8895%-0.351699%-45.7469%
Salmon11574.11.343914.88%801.066%-45.7166%
Legends8.370.000000696404192436000%0%-45.6994%
Earn Network00.010183222.501%0%-45.6943%
Cranepay9.930.00041481500.594%-1.30643%-45.6899%
JD Coin533.040.03796772024.87%-3.42469%-45.6896%
Flappy Shiba Inu00.0000001255651.86693%0%-45.6814%
BnkToTheFuture223670.0054734476.3184%-24.8024%-45.6806%
Piction Network517.160.0008777740.41%-7.43561%-45.641%
PieDAO DEFI++7016.181.1564.4602%7.32093%-45.6307%
AICHAIN415660.00161847345.44%1.34862%-45.6165%
Yaki Gold131.160.000054329.56234%2.42075%-45.614%
Ethbox Token2198.870.023408911.2019%-27.699%-45.6067%
Evolution Network69.940.00117736810.261%0%-45.5967%
DeltaChain10.350.000003559999.09%-51.4311%-45.5826%
DeXe19843203.02434.166%-3.7988%-45.574%
Neos Credits655690.17024836.6842%-13.3728%-45.5714%
VNX Exchange732.060.0234537607.96%-60.6018%-45.5674%
Sharkcoin0.003941920.0000635828.8284%0%-45.5611%
BabyLink32.030.00000011189215.3595%-0.568566%-45.5591%
ELONs RABBIT10.920.0000616743.1844%0%-45.5391%
SPACE-iZ63.50.00164403295.653%-0.733924%-45.5367%
FACTS10060.70.0000130731.2555%-2.03948%-45.5277%
Lorde Edge265.790.000000390946107.77%0%-45.5177%
EOS PoW Coin3.610.001070657.01114%-11.6039%-45.5172%
Dogecoin 2.0113.870.00493104161.2%-4.428%-45.4929%
SOTA Finance4.170.0018730478.8641%0%-45.4603%
Cosmo Coin0.186550.00014924491.642%0%-45.4552%
Bozkurt158.960.000000820026749.601%-11.0298%-45.442%
BAKC Vault (NFTX)39.259812.97666.447%0%-45.4316%
dfohub176.910.34687350222000%-6.89706%-45.4254%
MX1695910.9265472315.48%-7.18152%-45.4045%
Wrapped xBTC1244.550.122138101.541%0%-45.3794%
Cross-Chain Bridge5077.870.00834542210.571%-6.89849%-45.3777%
Holo185439000.00203093931.664%-4.41906%-45.3691%
CHEQD Network1696740.036511674.9077%1.6548%-45.3643%
WallStreetNinja0.5866620.00000000173964.2713%0%-45.3331%
Blocknet580.750.2148161209.1%-5.95429%-45.3319%
Stobox291130.00320904710.266%-8.94094%-45.3287%
tBTC5997520617161.786%2.88048%-45.3125%
Unicly MoonCats Collection196.190.013364761.7272%0%-45.3032%
YVS Finance820880.051446128.043%29.5683%-45.2965%
Sushiba12.260.00000000018099883.8587%0%-45.2586%
FUDcoin Official0.972720.00000000089731114515%0%-45.2416%
Lightbeam Courier Coin33.333.1237.0045%0%-45.2228%
BidiPass15.710.0001312413797.6%-3.56865%-45.2226%
Komet25.7112.8744.8467%0%-45.2025%
Taler3.090.003435591723.15%0.616234%-45.2013%
Khalifa Finance11.060.00000003756540.7346%1.09263%-45.1935%
PeerEx Network16457.90.00028588720.703%-0.877217%-45.1931%
Vid00.054437741.457%7.11332%-45.193%
BitcoinBrand1.580.00000052575611973.7%4.43736%-45.1882%
GameDAO21.930.0000083334.7626%0%-45.1791%
BSCGold13395.20.0000534184.7666%-3.41682%-45.1786%
Lotoblock3307.80.00002525617.833%2.81211%-45.1772%
Cryptopolis333780.011342844.1966%-21.357%-45.1701%
GreenAir10631.40.0001726546.1313%3.39381%-45.1657%
SeaChain10.760.00000064175432.5418%1.03208%-45.1614%
Mobilian Coin1774.680.021141529230.6%2.02358%-45.1539%
Maxcoin87.510.00182301862.646%30.3627%-45.1451%
Gasgains00.24043468.6139%-2.67941%-45.1197%
Swerve4520080.120805274.051%-3.41127%-45.1114%
Dowcoin0.0911120.000028861425.35%0%-45.1083%
Linker Coin461.510.026372971.074%1.03461%-45.0948%
Ape Token8.80.0000000000853864.82%-7.18533%-45.0921%
Gas26304702.29312.352%-6.32081%-45.0843%
Vacay1.680.0006087836.7437%-0.159624%-45.0828%
Planet Finance16415.856.2973.3125%1.3741%-45.0657%
Badger Interest Bearing Bitcoin522.992019411.7486%0%-45.0588%
Syntropy1246610.0613543225.34%-15.7269%-45.0462%
Medicalchain155710.0023794106.971%13.1944%-45.0349%
ZCore48.060.00433111306.93%7.67415%-45.0249%
CleanOcean3.970.00043055124325000%0.214355%-45.0198%
NYXCoin3.290.0031612418155%1.5533%-45.0107%
King Money0.01247712.4825.1077%-1.16909%-45.0106%
Moonlift Capital201.460.00000946204.335%-26.6524%-44.9861%
Badger Sett Badger33.624.76-102.026%8.3549%-44.962%
PolyFi2.990.0002250728.1564%0%-44.9514%
Patron6260.730.0027328222131.7%19.4155%-44.9445%
renDOGE1730960.061966221.913%-3.97707%-44.9439%
RedPanda Earth2661.950.00000000000188814969.4%-4.05338%-44.918%
CounosX63496417.3334815.3%-8.38856%-44.9117%
Ziticoin4889.820.000127156451.69%-3.09378%-44.9111%
Lido DAO (Wormhole)1675211.531367.27%132.36%-44.9098%
Nuls20979600.196584127.124%-1.82458%-44.9071%
Request14844900.1072142510.05%1.47379%-44.9055%
Xiasi Inu9.360.000000000421085125.479%4.36029%-44.8933%
Aave ZRX00.26619524.893%-5.1296%-44.8794%
Scientia51.570.00049007322704%-1.46946%-44.8738%
Flying Colours19.493.8232.4948%6.2121%-44.8707%
Compendium.Fi748.210.01818242.18463%-2.91823%-44.85%
The Collective Coin9.390.0000000002788572.46048%0%-44.8453%
EverSwap22.790.00000000007998930.3967%0.966158%-44.8351%
ASEC Frontier95.980.00040619121.678%-3.26208%-44.8252%
Meme Doge Coin0.917950.00000092777927.3017%0%-44.8203%
Mixsome1.260.00234383827.597%-2.7393%-44.8197%
BinaHunter1.0980.0006809842.3365%0%-44.8194%
The Tokenized Bitcoin4044.1320147207278000000000%1.08751%-44.8182%
Whole Network1223120.0000284949.1766%3.51457%-44.8081%
SappChat28.40.0013422223.576%-1.04359%-44.7963%
Kaiju Worlds1.010.0020953336.5141%0%-44.7938%
Parrot Protocol756720.00118435237.26%-23.2754%-44.7882%
STK Coin5.940.032404350.89%0%-44.7855%
0x82616900.26942149.494%-3.40064%-44.7837%
Carlive Chain9916.240.000127573190.91%0%-44.7781%
Biconomy Exchange32751900.00000641185.744%-23.1966%-44.7723%
Death2.650.000000089071312.201%-7.6976%-44.7662%
SOMESING3052080.02144572386.29%-3.75403%-44.7564%
SolPay Finance50.920.00071026183.346%-3.61571%-44.7559%
MetaSafeMoon6.950.000000000060207120.145%0.909773%-44.7501%
StormX8229000.007246681308.44%-2.73375%-44.748%
Nemesis Wealth Projects BSC7.860.00000039330163.4749%4.89246%-44.7445%
Airbloc7701.980.0073886424.466%-12.7496%-44.7353%
CryptEx3799.493.071771.85%-3.15849%-44.7349%
Shping4453500.0081097529145500%-1.40825%-44.7247%
GoByte46.680.00665593485.926%19.2988%-44.7176%
HecoFi85.170.0001469825.9062%-6.48297%-44.708%
Bitcoin Vault13034.72.4352.9033%25.9304%-44.6948%
xToken17302.50.00754124372.623%3.24357%-44.6898%
Elementrem0.000498920.00049892253.994%-31.4711%-44.6869%
Decred221108026.896430%4.27304%-44.6726%
BKEX Chain31086500.088729494.925%-3.04304%-44.6199%
UltraSafe505.210.0000000010271187.41%5.0758%-44.6181%
Mossland4311330.0810244188.16%-4.40118%-44.5942%
Wrapped DucatusX5.220.0949153.2609%0%-44.5766%
Compound2456340060.05138.644%-6.35778%-44.5515%
Hydro Protocol1622.760.00196885683.596%-4.69274%-44.5467%
Baby Floki Doge1.510.00000000005065143485700%2.93926%-44.5392%
Moma Protocol0.0508850.0101973665.824%-60.6944%-44.5326%
Star Shib00.0000116110.8945%0%-44.4926%
sBTC91518203553537160%1.38608%-44.4898%
KuCoin18683109.172940.39%-2.72577%-44.4765%
Wrapped KCS2618839.1833.0629%-2.62758%-44.4742%
SHENG1.30.000098178.39652%0%-44.4572%
U Network9840980.0000281887.0428%-0.216307%-44.4541%
Milk and Butter47.310.00000072458618.8329%2.20098%-44.4529%
CryptoBike28.30.0073865224.6532%0%-44.4386%
KCC MemePad1.0040.004688327.906%-7.47913%-44.4019%
LinkCoin2372.440.0002396580.9344%-1.76599%-44.396%
CSPC0.6977390.000097913.87538%0%-44.3643%
Safe Nebula8.680.00000000010682594.1304%-3.4091%-44.3541%
GivingToServices SVS844800.00088292207.998%-3.43382%-44.3481%
YAS339020.0098800939735.9%0%-44.3379%
TokenAsset1156300.105624149.974%2.33884%-44.3338%
BOOSTO3580.880.00017128281.248%-2.78707%-44.2731%
Zeppelin Dao3552.550.000000002988133.099%0%-44.2677%
GROM2069600.016053312463.7%-20.1504%-44.2539%
BitTokens0.02707470.0590526026330%0%-44.2494%
Bitcoin Anonymous18.330.00058382315.433%1.14473%-44.2376%
Hummingbird Egg202.130.0032875168.727%-39.3038%-44.198%
Prediqt104.210.000012730.7247%-2.72476%-44.1978%
MochiSwap Token00.013655772.1313%0%-44.1977%
CPChain872130.003092741884.05%7.51221%-44.194%
SafCoin4213.160.0335029213.81%33.7983%-44.1857%
Insight Chain2726510.851647715.372%0%-44.1741%
Rebellion Protocol406.180.00000051324143.7636%0%-44.1554%
APEcoin Token00.0157265299.177%0%-44.1528%
SOLA2.30.002030583.2035%-8.45972%-44.152%
Persia41.922.215.68083%0%-44.1502%
TENT68.270.008533450.1052%0%-44.1375%
Limited USD4.630.0000560943.0219%-1.17549%-44.1374%
c0x2305010.00554433141.56%-3.37064%-44.1272%
Militia Games12.510.011748759.0638%0%-44.1265%
Binance-Peg Cardano2991430.43098211.7602%-6.53314%-44.1264%
Coalculus1319.080.00264029185.893%-2.19235%-44.1216%
Android chain752.850.0000324612.8259%-13.0028%-44.119%
LoserChick EGG40.610.03054242.89341%0%-44.1142%
Xeta Reality4479.360.00258611750.417%0%-44.1139%
Kugle GU763.540.07556886388%-5.26896%-44.1129%
InnovaMinex473.530.040341710822.9%0%-44.1108%
LITEX462500.0002634155.2472%-9.83728%-44.1032%
OneSwap DAO2865.890.25002520.7328%-4.36194%-44.1025%
Penny For Bit0.9700730.0391158225.586%0%-44.0973%
VitaDAO2351.271.0093.88441e28%-3.49009%-44.096%
Chaucha2.020.009603415047.24%0%-44.0951%
Sentiment526.490.0086725810.6255%-10.2215%-44.0941%
DefHold16841.624.2162.4913%2.90987%-44.0837%
WhiteX2.990.00011812614.897%-71.6969%-44.0688%
UniversalEnergyChain2488890.45764115.888%0%-44.0318%
Floki Rocket7.170.0000001797749.1043%3.39931%-44.0314%
Swapfolio1149380.0258013780.806%1.01223%-44.0298%
Green Climate World6819.70.3286994.34006%0.355489%-44.0063%
Lympo2489150.00270545166.055%-16.0937%-43.9962%
Project Quantum8661.790.000047242082.33%1.93265%-43.9959%
Substratum290.180.000852424941.01%-2.93291%-43.9937%
Sovereign Coin0.061390.00021169413.168%0%-43.9922%
PolygonFarm Finance26.40.015304929.5543%0%-43.9807%
UNIFI DeFi1.780.0000634224.8918%-4.95182%-43.972%
Diamond Platform101.230.2015441037.26%-5.74355%-43.9697%
Signed92.550.209278187.645%0%-43.9691%
Digi Dinar19.370.01015362906.74%-45.4751%-43.9654%
OEC AUCTION013.8416.4627%0%-43.9595%
ZKSpace5816770.05179942.3989%-3.22937%-43.9571%
Utrust248440000.1212222412%13.0574%-43.9431%
IOST55153400.0118623727.546%-3.5315%-43.9408%
Cardano3879550000.4326892409.45%-6.19405%-43.9407%
Useless [OLD]1.330.0000000033375699.71%0%-43.9333%
Baby Shark Tank20.0000000001670962779370%1.53818%-43.9281%
Half Pizza142040.00004744277.495%14.3516%-43.9212%
SRH0.0102660.000029332201.87%0%-43.9211%
OWN Token0.6183490.000015213.64186%-2.91145%-43.9087%
ZeLoop Eco Reward217160.000005553.246%101.438%-43.9059%
Stabilize SET19.380.003429120.33272%-4.66196%-43.8978%
STRAKS0.4059590.00128876567.726%-20.1153%-43.8927%
Aave ZRX v100.27103227.1623%-3.41289%-43.882%
COCOS BCX27145400.610232363133%-2.8001%-43.8689%
Peak Avalanche00.0001872715.8144%0%-43.8584%
Jack Raffle21.450.0001826856.6172%0%-43.845%
Faceter12.430.0003606579.8948%-12.9906%-43.8429%
Hash Pot1.180.00001952391.63%0%-43.8345%
888tron139.920.0444964298.936%-7.80272%-43.8086%
Diamond Boyz Coin492.670.0020387487.9264%2.88316%-43.7893%
TrueDeck8348.70.00088324233.211%-6.40374%-43.7876%
Vault Guardian Token00.00568727184.687%0%-43.7642%
Ink233920.00048745137.364%-6.25543%-43.7592%
Litecoin BEP2854.8356.9994.1023%0%-43.7523%
Bitcoin HD516.090.117708185.51%-10.4581%-43.7508%
MetaBean29.810.00000022057610.1223%0%-43.7408%
Richway.Finance6.010.912552484.198%-37.392%-43.7385%
Nyerium0.1918390.00019184266.068%0%-43.7012%
Infinity Rocket10613800.011573893.877%3.3051%-43.685%
42-coin148.53382814212.04%-12.6708%-43.6794%
TitsV20.3062690.000000000165803112.417%0%-43.6586%
Gaj Finance48.370.0064227637.9534%-2.02696%-43.6522%
JEET00.0000000003439649.81572%0%-43.6429%
yBEARSwap4864.320.0000325688.327%0.475283%-43.5878%
Baby Poocoin554770.0001087515.5782%0%-43.5868%
Cabin314.597.72396.278%0%-43.5711%
OEC Chainlink85.267.676.35685%0%-43.5604%
OEC SHIB375.230.0000114798.1571%0%-43.5484%
Taxa Network202530.002119896.75623%-1.34689%-43.5464%
Poollotto.finance2187.828.78202.306%5.11402%-43.5358%
Yugi6.260.00000061955842.22%0%-43.5305%
MiniBitcoin00.000000113066336.851%0%-43.4973%
StrongHands Finance400780.02037764150.25%-17.2294%-43.4763%
BitHash1997920.434696304.872%-5.53672%-43.4575%
Pixl Coin131.10.0005962837.7981%2.95567%-43.4383%
AIAScoin0.3298680.00041734410.021%-49.9271%-43.3927%
Mochiswap00.0057943120.029%0%-43.3815%
wLITI338710.00479365542.416%71.1687%-43.3792%
Early Bird28.840.00000000032857846.507%3.30234%-43.3756%
KING FOREVER443.790.00000000000099868863.0165%8.23794%-43.3732%
Shiba Inu3150850000.0000114324347500%-1.47811%-43.3516%
rETH587.51180.1956.3863%-1.24112%-43.3326%
BSCCrop3.20.0003354270.9235%0%-43.327%
IoTexShiba0.6735260.00000086684653.1359%-13.7028%-43.3195%
Bullion0.03865210.1285415604.36%-8.46686%-43.3079%
Millonarios FC Fan Token1189750.80279374.5041%-31.8015%-43.2765%
Nether395680.0181174144.242%-12.898%-43.2681%
Arrow30.190.000343157414.34%340.075%-43.2519%
Astra Coin400.70.00008298160.539%0%-43.2456%
Wolfecoin0.4213270.00004813710.068%-60.6564%-43.2297%
Dexsport200060.0105503183.287%-9.56085%-43.2265%
Betxoin1.290.000019543.8807%0%-43.2141%
DefiBox126590.9814227.2475%-0.360722%-43.2118%
Little Ugly Duck43.07086.5299%1.90061%-43.2016%
ChangeNOW2289.980.043833424388.7%-4.7725%-43.1832%
Moonaï396880.058148290.459%-3.40936%-43.1797%
Beach Token00.000000000011099100.751%0%-43.1616%
WEBN1.0530.00000121180.275%0%-43.1473%
Beaxy238.140.00525214304.32%14.1095%-43.1435%
Aave LINK07.6948.6091%-9.06674%-43.1349%
Carry3865950.00405289442.093%-4.32276%-43.1316%
Rebel Bots19132.70.15984386.3203%-12.0205%-43.1162%
100Man00.0135527268.69%0%-43.1067%
SG202.720.005597434.07045%0%-43.1054%
Scorum3916.40.0113918392.6%35.8828%-43.102%
Quantum Resistant Ledger14483.30.145265293.605%-1.66755%-43.1013%
Solaris18658.80.0560816529.61%0%-43.0943%
Chow Chow Finance17692.30.00095557241.162%24.5444%-43.0706%
Manchester City Fan Token32702806.4488.6376%-6.33008%-43.0663%
MyMN00.000142916.843%0%-43.0635%
Ternio687.270.00405738188.169%2.12477%-43.0291%
Kilo Shiba Inu1056820.011499567.4613%0.268936%-43.0257%
Chia535994034.1836.7952%-1.92196%-42.9918%
Biswap Token1.420.00000009966740.7178%0%-42.989%
UCX FOUNDATION0.9583220.093723998.969%0%-42.9864%
Unicly CryptoPunks Collection429980.021175546.9181%-3.7845%-42.9846%
HoneyFarm Finance8.31.823.3967%-2.76638%-42.9686%
Advanced Integrated Blocks0.6978370.00061931507.472%-10.5961%-42.9677%
LUX BIO EXCHANGE COIN219970.0001371655.954%1.35256%-42.9571%
DojoFarm Finance9.340.0011325421.3789%0%-42.9451%
BasketDAO DeFi Index3244.93101.09154.723%0%-42.9341%
Monsoon Finance12953.50.00671759109.124%3.46508%-42.9058%
Pappay613.40.000000152129116.178%-8.83413%-42.8721%
Nasdacoin2859.770.0008215766.3292%0.180941%-42.8709%
BEAM12258000.182991105.228%-4.60038%-42.8495%
PogCoin00.0000065432.4581%0%-42.8483%
Swole Doge976.090.00001481142.77%101.856%-42.8369%
Review Capital6.010.01686866419.35%-0.425455%-42.8265%
EverBNB5.610.0002479255.5731%-0.504344%-42.8123%
cLINK00.15507848.7463%-9.21761%-42.8062%
WiseAvax9.20.1436190%0%-42.8017%
Hashtagger8634.160.0422666.96922%0.9292%-42.7967%
Shiba Inu (Wormhole)1013.970.000011558.6135%0.0713729%-42.7836%
Hydro4898.330.003573077446.22%-14.9569%-42.7431%
Privi Pix15.610.002049258.2311%2.65949%-42.7366%
Ankr Reward-Bearing Staked ETH384121227.08180.392%-7.83687%-42.6899%
Frat98.210.024090424.0638%0%-42.6829%
FIO Protocol43353700.044351739.331%-1.0292%-42.6267%
ZMINE78.620.005956672508.1%1.55174%-42.6128%
Gift Coin10.380.001435318.7003%0%-42.5983%
SafePal57319600.39542951.443%7.16835%-42.5888%
Instinct88.790.00041727335.586%1.98135%-42.5415%
PolkaFantasy5382.030.108992115.603%-3.65596%-42.5332%
Chainlink4584830007.816119.7%-7.43835%-42.5166%
Aave LINK v117982.27.7894.9895%-8.0727%-42.5133%
UnlimitedIP111.650.000274728.00592%-9.44789%-42.4632%
Beldex7181400.05155820781.6%-5.6977%-42.4515%
Augur88366107.190%-3.14959%-42.4508%
Atomic Token148.870.00000011513516.6489%0%-42.4419%
Venus LINK00.15704649.7084%-8.63297%-42.4356%
Mobility Coin18732.40.181063530.92%11.0851%-42.4216%
eCash75109900.00004245170.704%-0.628551%-42.4033%
YTV Coin188.970.0001256726.3372%-0.453783%-42.3936%
Yearn Finance Red Moon35.691.95163.854%0%-42.3909%
KPOP Coin2.230.00008338143.828%-19.6988%-42.3803%
Dexchain749.830.0001996646.4195%0%-42.3698%
Snetwork241400.0018851166.0029%2.89393%-42.336%
Monster Battle9.230.000196040.78859%-4.38132%-42.3337%
TrustVerse1052400.00767502301862%1.00317%-42.3297%
Worktips0.6636010.000008762915.43%0%-42.3139%
RedFeg63.360.00000000000014298338.196%4.21378%-42.3131%
Muse DAO980178.037755.82%-3.58354%-42.3089%
LavaCake Finance00.008195735.43177%0%-42.2934%
ACoconut290690.068238315.126%-2.38225%-42.2788%
Secured MoonRat11343.60.0000000010051210240000%0.179221%-42.2765%
SafeDeal489550.80451718.0916%-0.220303%-42.2466%
Electric Vehicle Zone4095660.03134332747.98%-0.929107%-42.2321%
Freeway8993480.007158819148.5%-2.29462%-42.2304%
Wrapped Ampleforth353284.7462.8681%1.30732%-42.223%
veCRV-DAO yVault6746.760.854871134.237%-8.47605%-42.2193%
EvenCoin810420.00041518385.536%-6.63059%-42.1857%
Lightyears51.990.013331217775.1%1.37322%-42.171%
Sun Token227175000.0062335924.6655%20.0011%-42.169%
28VCK322010.0042200542.7447%-6.80188%-42.1389%
GDOGE Finance1.720.00000014495161.1573%0.722503%-42.1145%
Groestlcoin94132800.319077517826%-0.030847%-42.1099%
Amun Polygon Ecosystem Index2754.842.6103.95%9.80079%-42.1045%
Graphene1962.150.0134986204.454%26.8979%-42.1001%
PorkSwap2527.550.13157533.6119%-23.9727%-42.099%
BCCXGenesis0.1785050.00055078220.133%0%-42.0944%
PengolinCoin6.350.001715593267.28%-17.7206%-42.0893%
TrustKeys Network26.150.0863331.3008%0%-42.0892%
Boosted Finance272760.477265264498000%6.62368%-42.0819%
Mewtwo Inu336200.00000000090367775.2398%-2.62545%-42.07%
uPlexa641.70.00003968413.118%90.166%-42.0616%
Qobit3134.880.00044905820.874%-9.39422%-42.0564%
Inter Milan Fan Token12891903.1968.7711%5.29029%-42.0555%
Zaigar Finance28.450.0020056829.0174%0%-42.0408%
Auric Network1099.350.0535146157.19%41.4374%-42.026%
Uselink chain00.099410234%0%-42.0211%
CardanoEvo40.230.00000066870843.826%0%-42.0044%
CREA00.011882151178.2%0%-41.9623%
zilSurvey10.050.01021511.4153%0%-41.9217%
Pintu465150.52086440.9063%5.1232%-41.9107%
Primas12072800.0106671144.239%40.4575%-41.8988%
Humanscape11719100.13305226824%-5.64257%-41.8972%
PlatinX2215370.0368752147.92%-1.64747%-41.8916%
Gold Secured Currency5847610.015546610.2553%-7.35011%-41.8866%
Bobo Cash17.320.00000052243758.1836%0%-41.8812%
MAP Protocol1214300.011689359.8865%-2.26091%-41.8757%
Spookeletons0.5208760.0000014236.9616%-2.41061%-41.8718%
HELL HOUNDS10.350.0000109137.7625%2.63595%-41.8643%
Crevacoin0.01127680.0000130952069500%0%-41.8565%
DumpBuster1266.650.0000011687.3118%14.0431%-41.852%
Adshares1067900222926%-8.2406%-41.8372%
EthereumMax569210.0000000057262252.78%14.6609%-41.7692%
Bitgert24508200.000000643577124536%3.9024%-41.7673%
SHIELD10.250.000132061234.14%-8.42988%-41.759%
Viking Swap1.570.00120569623.314%-3.02456%-41.7548%
Solareum Wallet7.230.00109255149.074%-8.04714%-41.7391%
CoinStarter29.870.00014575-125.88%0%-41.726%
All For One Business1.790.000451391359.85%0.0820381%-41.7198%
Zealium0.001324170.0004413968.7472%0%-41.7055%
Entone76.650.0184021117.996%0%-41.6588%
Ethereum Cash0.04556290.001981147.547%0%-41.6579%
Galaxy Wallet00.0021600922199.1%0%-41.6517%
Lith [OLD]0.4849390.00058044819.397%0%-41.6431%
Whale Coin0.6205620.0000264399913.4%0%-41.6383%
Pearl Finance13577.611.9229.1702%-1.29508%-41.6212%
Fatcoin00.0201437248.559%0%-41.5823%
Super Saiya-jin00.221042273.21%0%-41.5742%
Elongate Deluxe56.220.0000000000000026553.9349%-1.60421%-41.5601%
ZCore Token8.350.04920145063.11%0%-41.5569%
Kassia Home00.04277410%0%-41.5535%
LiteBar1.270.017893953873%0%-41.5501%
EarthByt5638.180.000000000769411129612%-3.31233%-41.5371%
Metavault DAO3531312.88271.324%3.45939%-41.5264%
Sylo3284060.00280192347.203%-6.74294%-41.5036%
Your Futures Exchange12162.50.034896125.9624%0.946574%-41.4934%
Community Doge Coin3.270.0000000001869275.3462%3.73883%-41.4918%
Xmine14682.40.00001027176.8%-2.21368%-41.4887%
Diamond XRPL28.8626.2655.7337%2.72845%-41.4811%
KFan33.460.002108226133.15%0%-41.4524%
Synapse24117401.26279.749%-8.26529%-41.4468%
True PNL12541.60.0302403134055%-1.31348%-41.4098%
Baby o Baby165.970.0000145348.9455%0%-41.4086%
World Stream Finance1.390.00000000013406433.3429%0%-41.4057%
Rilcoin1.450.00022138169.676%0%-41.3525%
Dolphin Token09.121444.37%0%-41.3444%
FootballStars603.230.00000095499863.8571%3.65641%-41.343%
Bitcoffeen0.000250170.0002084813.7652%0%-41.3362%
EcoG9coin167.560.00137179630.911%50.4289%-41.3297%
Matic Aave Interest Bearing WETH707.111378.7353.0461%0.0346153%-41.3254%
CanYaCoin0.9372230.009372232394.3%0%-41.3106%
3X Long Balancer Token062.22293.27%89.8583%-41.2986%
DAEX160.580.00332854175.596%-5.00035%-41.2965%
Genesis Vision2520.950.212491161.432%28.4872%-41.2819%
Swap52.180.00666007233.689%-24.0313%-41.2718%
PGOV0.0000000075470.00046229-21.9542%0%-41.2678%
Hara614.420.0019245611815%3.75731%-41.2651%
YFIKing Finance9.910.12756755.1477%0%-41.2215%
MATH6705520.112811.77955%-9.08921%-41.213%
Polywolf6.870.0058739917.1068%0%-41.2056%
Asian Dragon0.000855190.00021382441.92%0%-41.1783%
Silver Stonks101.40.000000253264222510000%2.11974%-41.17%
Xriba625.830.00617418118.06%-3.64019%-41.1605%
Stafi15978800.33247596.2466%1.67228%-41.1161%
Quebecoin0.2195570.001337481944.12%0.267152%-41.1095%
Infinity ETH9.70.0000000000233825.9656%3.24462%-41.1071%
Dog13.110.001062449.3389%0%-41.0949%
Sentinel Protocol15103600.062412878.962%-3.04042%-41.0876%
Charix00.0000000000003546355.84522%0%-41.0787%
Elon Peg00.00000013551625.0477%0%-41.0769%
WaykiChain2413950.07550535.1526%0.623654%-41.0742%
FatCake91.390.0000023151.4814%4.54026%-41.061%
Xiglute Coin3156.90.0000006291697560.74%63.3178%-41.0482%
MVL6994860.004614383420.84%-5.74223%-41.0401%
DoDreamChain19901.40.00513928242.684%-16.9482%-41.023%
Stream Smart Business00.002126727.44927%0%-41.0223%
xBTC370.420.371179209.023%-1.45258%-41.0157%
Warp Bond917.3886.117.08944%0%-41.004%
Tokenplay29.020.000188344.09932%-3.66641%-41.0003%
PiplCoin0.4530390.00043147245.77%0%-40.9946%
REDi4629040.00072818845.216%0.072005%-40.9905%
CoinAlpha5.890.0002220571.508%4.2278%-40.99%
YFIX.finance772560.361309141.334%14.0045%-40.9862%
Everipedia12387500.00486154762.118%-5.12401%-40.9668%
SafeMusk91.460.000000000010184498.907%0%-40.9484%
Nerva53.810.00669736205.798%0%-40.9429%
Frontier256748000.2411981.4005%6.42009%-40.9266%
Xeebster5.930.00000000013274743.9957%0.668332%-40.9149%
SOGE00.0000000008552.11129%0%-40.8947%
IHT Real Estate Protocol18351.30.0002107229.0435%-0.684944%-40.8594%
Dcoin4963.050.00837214361.237%-3.01319%-40.8276%
Baby Doug85.60.00000009099189.99%-12.7082%-40.8197%
Leeds United Fan Token2230661.52103.764%-24.9982%-40.813%
MaskDogeV315.590.0000000030182021190%3.10454%-40.8033%
SaylorMoon11319.60.000000000265698105.232%-0.97406%-40.757%
My Pandaverse3.080.00000031598539.0676%0%-40.7445%
Wrapped NXM222560015.71125.748%4.55915%-40.7423%
WeBlock9.440.006717244.48708%0%-40.7338%
Silva7403.630.0000000005781236018.45%7.78372%-40.7121%
Zero Carbon Project1223.530.265779210.979%0%-40.6948%
Datarius Credit1.050.000380299596.07%0%-40.6891%
Italian Lira0.2736690.00000211794.746%0%-40.6754%
Newdex33.560.01156425449.12%-5.49187%-40.6649%
Binance-Peg Dogecoin16116400.06400336.3387%1.18696%-40.6635%
Hash Bridge Oracle269.70.0027479686.0409%-3.4686%-40.638%
Dogecoin9316600000.06405883509.5%1.31077%-40.6327%
BaaSid1983990.0007103262.906%-14.6455%-40.6215%
Atrollcity14.230.00000074764946.3345%0%-40.6154%
BlackHat Coin1704570.087035112.103%27.2668%-40.6008%
Mobit Global14.20.0002023226.3154%0%-40.5829%
SteepCoin29.620.000222111134.78%32.0712%-40.5779%
FREEdom coin3165110.000000319428767.451%12.4962%-40.5076%
Strite31.260.0113133450.895%-29.0073%-40.4952%
Engineering Commons262.611.23580.369%-0.766442%-40.4842%
CHEX Token156.360.02066314757.29%-6.09913%-40.422%
Constellation10662900.0837638311.05%8.94018%-40.3955%
Clytie5.280.000640220.42535%0%-40.3763%
Anime17766.70.0008770985.1388%9.14507%-40.3638%
AWARE00.0011088959.1558%0%-40.3432%
DxSale Network17167.40.1904142543.21%7.11565%-40.3417%
Golff3469160.05509882.2373%-3.40526%-40.3257%
PKG2796.960.00000461723.403%-5.10862%-40.2979%
TajCoin0.04834710.00045204412.274%13.4368%-40.28%
Mixin149346180.05256.851%-0.481801%-40.2679%
Bitbar39.410.832128552.934%0%-40.2594%
Rebasing Liquidity1082.4293.79685.22%0%-40.2406%
DiamondQ70.0001507435.7279%0%-40.2101%
BlackPoker2.030.0028956337.972%0%-40.2032%
Metaland DAO0.2668970.00000021267694.2955%4.63944%-40.1966%
Stratis15276700.5171364983.91%-3.26994%-40.164%
Coinpad9.780.0005411651.6334%0%-40.1549%
Pomeranian2.640.0000000045224.8276%0%-40.1473%
Takeda Shin0.2894660.00000000002214536.8913%0%-40.1404%
Donut17091.80.001376115797.8%12.2008%-40.1079%
Hue00.0270022822.814%0%-40.1063%
Flare Finance203600.34392255.8761%1.18673%-40.1019%
Supertron0.01993150.00000194103.457%0%-40.0738%
FishingTownGil21.590.000830284.89944%-3.54182%-40.0706%
Coinsuper Ecosystem Network41.260.000588052931.93%0%-40.0327%
Simply5.430.0040851552.0047%0%-40.0324%
MarsX4.180.000384179.8818%0%-40.0236%
Zero Collateral Dai00.0006425829.5028%0%-40.0114%
Space Monkey00.0000003712773660.23%0%-39.985%
Blastx2.180.0002184735.962%-3.12349%-39.9781%
WXCOINS0.000425230.000212612436.47%0%-39.9756%
ZombieCake13.670.0000611912.0068%0%-39.9585%
Incognito29.190.40209224.0189%-0.410114%-39.9511%
BlockSwap Network [OLD]222.240.0022287350.8229%-4.3657%-39.9203%
MFCoin26.570.00243367525.366%-29.4354%-39.916%
MoonFarm Finance11810.10.02565313.133%-5.48633%-39.9049%
Venus DOGE2.930.0012971735.0495%1.28545%-39.8902%
Guild of Guardians13145700.228564155%-6.0645%-39.8849%
SouthXchange Coin1.690.01345531322.39%16.2283%-39.8662%
ITC63.450.003721965.8609%0.62819%-39.8531%
Unicap.Finance262650.1645691379.29%1.70948%-39.8314%
ShibaCorgi08.6e-17355076000%0%-39.8312%
Quid0.000019320.000000205628122.444%-1.33404%-39.7972%
GameNFT16.460.015839432.1172%0%-39.7952%
SWIPE Network1.690.00000843346.425%0%-39.7844%
SimplexChain36.170.01366891095.28%0%-39.7685%
Spaceship War3.510.0013896253.67%4.62866%-39.7653%
Quidax927.320.0060702754.1156%2.6497%-39.7502%
BullishApes00.00000080994618.4346%0%-39.7466%
Sportemon Go14188.80.00000001112788.1298%0%-39.7352%
AiPiChain1.170.000002715078.09%0%-39.7254%
Busy DAO293470.0042937242.9715%-6.92678%-39.7202%
Chihuahua58.470.000000000924676116.85%1.20041%-39.7137%
Hugo Game33.360.000183969.53234%-2.09848%-39.7083%
Energy89.80.00000000250523.1637%6.98503%-39.7041%
Komodo5091790.260208639.459%-2.14159%-39.6934%
Muzika Network46.570.00465669617.74%0%-39.6855%
BLOCKMAX210190.0249896319.601%-13.2091%-39.6607%
DefiDollar DAO514.090.019493453.0632%-8.37224%-39.6591%
Slash Protocol00.014283.65218%0%-39.6319%
Vankia Chain155540.000619391311.72%-1.22556%-39.6101%
Welltrado3.170.00018074767.005%-34.2888%-39.5914%
MATIC (Wormhole)1110980.825404153.854%5.73583%-39.5806%
Myriad1684.740.000313143440.9%-11.6736%-39.5633%
Black Phoenix11126.10.000111989185.82%-5.96304%-39.5632%
HLTH46.570.00383864188.951%0%-39.5584%
Kcash2101440.0011884559.4106%11.773%-39.5501%
NFTStyle1749.830.0000000002024169.384%-14.6622%-39.5377%
YFISCURITY8.620.3750351837.02%0%-39.5305%
Davis Cup Fan Token3073582.0985.8183%-29.9675%-39.5305%
PSY Coin0.3385480.000652614.23065%-3.85035%-39.5264%
Millennium Sapphire1339890.817684262.904%5.76575%-39.4443%
LogiTron9238.510.019960238.6366%0%-39.3802%
Kronn1696820.00012746162.938%0%-39.3772%
Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonne2544871.594.03743%-5.65615%-39.376%
Keysians Network16588.10.31660516.6019%0%-39.3512%
DRIVENx2259.730.004194547.84695%-1.60143%-39.3418%
Synthetic FTT47.8224.4721.444%0%-39.2823%
Moon Owl0.4313510.00000000003835.4765%0%-39.2745%
Frost Finance Dune4.740.25734617.6849%0%-39.2517%
Value DeFi3785710.213823132.375%-9.90828%-39.2333%
EcoDollar7.710.000226929.8018%0%-39.2227%
Safeswap SSGTX19.610.000833521.73751%-4.40276%-39.2122%
CryptoShips0.1042410.000676123.50006%-2.34227%-39.2031%
MOTIV Protocol216.360.00686985100.224%-11.131%-39.1986%
Freela431560.0002554980.9096%-3.59178%-39.1748%
Foresting142.930.00002812668.959%0%-39.1709%
BuckHath Coin281.240.026920610396.7%21.7227%-39.167%
chrono.tech12498659.4517424.1%-0.120507%-39.1662%
Boboo Token00.05910110.3461%0%-39.1459%
Plastiks590230.018903843.1519%-26.9802%-39.1021%
Token Echo31.080.05889259.4986%0%-39.098%
BitCapitalVendor234.80.00009693125.182%-11.2404%-39.0523%
Fintropy13.060.0087050322.7934%-10.7331%-39.039%
Overlord Game0.0872560.0000596439.747%0%-39.0207%
DappRadar2056670.0071473383.0682%-10.1372%-38.9969%
Cryptex Finance14595703.6785.8621%-17.6519%-38.9801%
The Philosophers Stone79.250.00886661207.275%6.79703%-38.9758%
Oction8.710.0019539645.2318%0%-38.9588%
Xeonbit4.030.000201681.72828%0%-38.9364%
Robonomics Network3696763.77110991000000%1.84085%-38.9318%
ZuCoinChain565.930.1626764032880%0%-38.9096%
Azuki1087.020.008285841206.7%0.928832%-38.9024%
KuboCoin0.1204060.0000004951741550.67%-12.6322%-38.885%
Golem44811600.2666923011.07%-4.19497%-38.8745%
Loon Network315050.0025466559.6392%-5.98452%-38.8659%
V-Dimension1.0030.130369504594000%-52.4322%-38.8634%
Dragon Slayer1067.190.00000052789662.9341%0%-38.8622%
HitBTC14072800.13580449.7574%-0.716721%-38.8605%
FISCO Coin16629.71.864918.6%-8.7985%-38.8575%
DAO1249620.03751420.3764%-3.74978%-38.8222%
Kryptobellion4.570.0002631137.5638%2.96865%-38.8123%
Paycer Protocol925.420.0111306359.025%-6.32305%-38.7707%
EOS1684600001.18175.886%-2.1257%-38.7608%
MVP Coin508.030.0114109160.157%0%-38.7478%
RealFevr204140.0008663823.1934%3.27097%-38.7335%
Boorio5426.640.0000002348578.4383%-7.44778%-38.7164%
xRhodium20.270.277981105.089%35.362%-38.7024%
Morpher266560.0162042102.3%-4.42813%-38.6965%
Hive265188000.510867534.869%-0.881148%-38.6543%
Earthcoin13693.30.0005677817846.3%-7.43371%-38.6418%
Seedling6552.920.034893235.5671%10.6651%-38.6089%
Hoge Finance696150.0000334599.7862%16.4908%-38.6033%
BitMart22933300.1799412890.01%-4.67717%-38.6027%
Experty Wisdom308.950.0208133133.081%-5.24874%-38.5856%
RoyalADA0.9068250.0000000000829325.4983%0%-38.5647%
Mojo V20.5061090.00071723154.71%0%-38.5519%
Rise8.190.00088778583.721%63.6678%-38.5134%
Zeno Inu116.120.00000001835413.6635%0%-38.5105%
Voucher ETH539.221050.9550.9667%-2.95887%-38.4931%
Akil Coin0.2913430.00000001182852.4745%0.462886%-38.4814%
Graviocoin179.930.015959233449.1%-0.254126%-38.4718%
eSwapping v2115.670.18994241.7674%0%-38.4706%
VIDT Datalink34660800.278287620.614%0.587746%-38.4687%
HyperExchange79.180.00347621116.167%-8.53663%-38.4638%
Unitrade1284220.0381813275.712%11.8989%-38.4358%
Jungle DeFi301.960.852924116.331%32.2306%-38.4225%
Wrapped Matic363913000.832732590.526%7.37038%-38.4222%
WAIFU Vault (NFTX)66.4473.8244.8661%0%-38.4109%
Polygon3568060000.83542129710.9%8.24788%-38.4008%
Algebra125.520.00646709136.939%53.8213%-38.4005%
LA502410.0573623299.72%-13.9345%-38.3972%
Cirrus1.0330.506075654.28%0%-38.3916%
Hope353400.0001219335.5873%-4.20763%-38.3691%
Binance-Peg EOS2719.071.1849.5045%-1.58508%-38.3436%
Space Monkey MONKE447.960.00000018409546.9044%-3.56791%-38.3401%
HotDollars0.00209390.000041881770.98%0.472513%-38.3006%
DBX12402.80.0001544435.0081%-2.12731%-38.2996%
SmartX205460.00044775136.822%-6.0008%-38.2954%
BAW Network2.450.000002170.063%0%-38.291%
FTX3805950024.92296.79%0.877088%-38.2709%
GFORCE305.480.551229472780000000%-31.5203%-38.2351%
Wrapped HEC4250.61102.98117.154%-10.6459%-38.2076%
ShadowSwap00.0005164333.7192%0%-38.1777%
GROWTH DeFi537305.41144.28%51.3277%-38.1545%
WomenCoin4.310.000004314043.96%-46.2548%-38.1345%
Aave Polygon WMATIC0.3515110.827804168.118%6.52591%-38.1211%
FlokiBonk49.610.00000000009297158.2221%4.22461%-38.1132%
UCX7001.20.201091220.142%-3.49441%-38.1095%
BitcoinZ7808.620.00021683745.935%-8.18381%-38.0924%
NSUR Coin571690.0005006831.9982%-2.2637%-38.0381%
WAGMI On Solana5.990.000000369782999.533%-29.7156%-38.0367%
2X20.1756840.00023424811.291%0%-38.036%
Profile Utility Token97.970.0017494311758.6%25.9904%-38.0349%
Legia Warsaw Fan Token786090.54828173.2744%-19.9464%-38.0156%
SproutsExtreme0.5437670.000000732905441.548%-47.0583%-37.9839%
Birake8173.220.0705145912210000%-11.0452%-37.9817%
Scala6856.350.00004149290.952%-42.5452%-37.9802%
Gro Vault813.8296.4493.135%0%-37.9297%
ForeverBlast387090.0000166243.6183%-16.2031%-37.9247%
JustMoney [OLD]00.00001978244.07%0%-37.9109%
Reef235248000.0048361577.9752%-7.76852%-37.9042%
Not Much00.0000003504855.86875%0%-37.8901%
BNBRise56.530.000000020514388.005%0%-37.8684%
AscendEx17620000.117034921.466%6.0316%-37.8667%
Fusion Energy X10.380.00054963242.773%0%-37.8457%
Physis1667.40.052763598.175%-1.03225%-37.8302%
Sumcoin0.129376460.41114719000%0%-37.8285%
Lyra5.670.000086741209.56%22.9653%-37.8017%
BitZeny0.004701960.0002351515.913%0%-37.7992%
AhaToken19125200.00566089155.726%-4.22914%-37.7964%
Fedoracoin16214.50.000003470%-0.060039%-37.793%
Raid309.20.00980269480.385%-10.1329%-37.785%
JustLiquidity4957526.41893.375%66.0405%-37.783%
OFI.cash35.280.000518071.29377%0%-37.7601%
DTNG8747.740.27726192.4091%5.41064%-37.7409%
Lossless1431010.18296582.499%-4.68621%-37.7336%
HZM Coin2309.750.00319761617.945%-17.615%-37.7119%
Vision Network1561.60.000304441810.56%-21.1387%-37.7097%
SafeSwap Online3827.70.18348427.5971%18.003%-37.7097%
VinDax Coin12208.70.00862298165.899%-8.31769%-37.6733%
ALIS00.00517068196.867%0%-37.6724%
PixEOS0.6898350.00000772183.168%0.0267548%-37.6663%
Firmachain7665310.055356415.237%-4.22778%-37.6533%
SONO12.430.0002356939.7693%0%-37.6435%
Planet Inverse486420.0071266957.4511%9.69735%-37.6222%
Lucky Lion112.840.0007179464.2124%-6.25324%-37.5781%
iETH0653.461595.06%0%-37.5774%
Moon Warriors3.560.0066241326.4341%0%-37.5683%
The Forbidden Forest3431310.00545704240.135%0.854296%-37.5606%
OWL00.5591663137.71%0%-37.5562%
MegaCryptoPolis389982.722.80664e37%-37.0111%-37.5556%
Delta Exchange243870.166513150.973%19.094%-37.5506%
MetaTariff1.830.18280531070%-2.66144%-37.5467%
YFPRO Finance175.061.093999.404%0%-37.5276%
Trinity Network Credit571950.0004006874.9388%-8.53252%-37.5271%
SLNV2243870.000207543.66897%-2.98066%-37.5237%
FTX (Wormhole)1675.6325.16266293%0.233117%-37.5198%
Cash211.20.0034610759955.4%-33.8597%-37.5172%
Exosis0.9697850.0186994042.79%-39.1057%-37.5089%
AITRA0.5834420.058344629.432%0%-37.4979%
Santa Floki v2.0277700.00009165201.505%116.535%-37.4614%
Shiba Dragon0.2869950.00000000003818462.9545%0%-37.4117%
UkraineDAO Flag NFT716.880.287782406.455%53.2682%-37.398%
LOT.TRADE2.150.0059780711.6736%-2.3488%-37.3603%
Arcadium1.380.0057045933.7255%0%-37.353%
Bitball Treasure104.1716.6419792800%-9.35858%-37.3339%
Waves Exchange1135430.7013695.55377%-17.5648%-37.3218%
Roush Fenway Racing Fan Token451080.28331141.997%-25.4893%-37.2769%
Hunger4.960.0000551638.3404%0.415211%-37.2751%
Universal Currency0.005987950.00189865645.698%0%-37.1831%
SafeDot14.670.000084636.02501%0.810559%-37.138%
Guarded Ether309.31021.4299.3162%-3.63009%-37.1323%
Banano958580.00615347372.65%3.31492%-37.1221%
Rasta Finance2535.910.0321947220.115%28.6002%-37.07%
Hermez Network4612043.54129.309%-4.53789%-37.0371%
Pigeoncoin5277.070.0000241431.1122%1.77497%-37.0281%
Rokkit Fuel8.160.00000000144334.5812%0%-37.0227%
Value Set Dollar00.3513678.01789%0%-36.9843%
Era7600710.09387215.3574%-7.76934%-36.9543%
PiggyBank0.2938420.0000000006376561472.69%0%-36.9522%
Dora Factory42869002.9853.1631%3.15142%-36.9132%
ParagonsDAO5686300.083955141.083%5.34446%-36.8997%
Kondux7231.560.000000471576359.848%1.18386%-36.8892%
4 Meta World186.410.00000172104.767%0.645632%-36.8794%
Dacxi297380.0021954772.6746%-11.4488%-36.8713%
Shiba Watch5.170.00000000011457256.5905%3.23412%-36.8712%
Surge Inu9.580.00000000537444992.1%1.4033%-36.8706%
Izumi Finance843000.027111244.6578%13.8595%-36.863%
Emp Money1338050.42513264.8235%-0.486689%-36.814%
GameVerse17.630.00000012610545.3578%0%-36.8011%
SALT300400.0454622114.473%5.72121%-36.7892%
StrikeX494400.0395117167902%-21.2584%-36.7806%
0xPAD921.980.01209710.8801%-8.02662%-36.7636%
Solberg130.760.01190172.84338%-2.68286%-36.759%
Dtube Coin59.20.09874977.8289%1.55539%-36.7432%
Merlin4.850.0068457318.7705%-0.560153%-36.7403%
Sync Network374870.0101016327.06%-1.91942%-36.7283%
Coinstox3803.920.000178762.87837e33%-10.1716%-36.7177%
Aergo24684100.12826963.101%-6.0088%-36.7067%
Growth Root1609.36307.69127.103%8.36477%-36.7042%
Electroneum687930.00320441165.952%5.22279%-36.6806%
SureRemit34.740.000282531979.61%4.25007%-36.6537%
Lightning Bitcoin1633440.392774157.98%-11.8291%-36.6482%
Measurable Data12020600.02596521593.81%0.944637%-36.6475%
Ginga Finance7.230.0000613128.8568%0%-36.6461%
Monster Slayer Share3.420.711348176.614%1.83834%-36.6359%
KarenCoin5.490.000000000794764111.012%1.42304%-36.6006%
EDC Blockchain13.70.002927169686.9%0%-36.5873%
Favecoin0.275510.000016013.36745%0%-36.5811%
Football Fantasy Pro437.670.0017473348.4379%-0.468074%-36.5786%
TRVL2430760.05526420.7399%-9.09581%-36.5752%
Orbler29854304.98295.188%-42.5733%-36.573%
MeridaWorld0.2614420.00744237211.408%0%-36.5666%
Kabosu1537.980.0000000020756810.9%4.40682%-36.5663%
Corgidoge1496.530.00000010406838.691%8.44827%-36.5557%
Flux49443200.8247996037.08%-6.06084%-36.5418%
MANTRA11681600.043009743.4149%-1.32536%-36.531%
XCOM105.720.000553955.14802%0%-36.529%
Ape Fun9.230.0000000000283139.84%7.58622%-36.525%
ZcCoin00.00261909482.054%0%-36.5159%
MoonBoobs00.000008274.52531%0%-36.5116%
LCX16568000.049888277959.7%2.74236%-36.501%
Auto2642620232.091136.57%-3.31526%-36.4429%
OILage67.150.00051721456.249%-0.214115%-36.4329%
CherryPick00.208867281.169%0%-36.4159%
BlockMesh41.180.000722381100.9%0%-36.3947%
Vexanium9498.740.0015632771.9734%-0.878753%-36.3865%
BondAppetite USD38.180.4665964.75629%0%-36.3843%
FUTURAX0.006783510.000003391158.14%0%-36.3657%
World Credit Diamond Coin170.690.000045111116.31%0%-36.3581%
Buffed Kishu00.00000000001332840.9018%0%-36.355%
Spinada Cash27.060.006636271.83529%-4.41424%-36.319%
CaveWorld2568970.20978137661.3%-30.4876%-36.3097%
Carma Coin53.30.0000000004037811048650000%-22.5994%-36.2994%
Euler Tools1812.610.0300578126.974%-4.59229%-36.2985%
INTUCoin0.5566560.00000387541.787%40.3572%-36.2879%
delta.theta36.770.014645489.1612%-7.22722%-36.2741%
Kardia Info77.740.11206472.8965%1.59435%-36.2616%
EvidenZ238150.0655112793.95%1.15332%-36.2348%
BabyShibby Inu00.00000000121850.618%0%-36.2218%
BondAppetit Governance2.320.01296794352.53%-0.130154%-36.2185%
Onigiri51.950.00552943120.413%-2.21864%-36.1866%
Project-X0.005383585383.58200.905%-1.72803%-36.1695%
TecraCoin ERC20234890.05682520278.1%-31.7516%-36.1614%
SingularityNET8131190.0486147629.787%-13.4464%-36.1521%
Dukascoin134.291.2126.473%0%-36.1298%
upBNB1023.150.01967524161.16%0%-36.1149%
COTI136232000.1216782323.02%11.5543%-36.1094%
SX Network3458380.208147.4213%26.8544%-36.1085%
Cake Bank10.030.00000042333431.6362%0%-36.088%
XDC Network38268200.03087258648.9%1.14944%-36.078%
Bullish AF1.620.00000005199597.224%0%-36.0666%
Hygenercoin455.990.0001213177.946%0%-36.0295%
IOTEN930.80.00032927030.54%-1.91519%-36.0243%
StaySAFU220696.73600.32%4.1229%-36.0094%
Travala.com14275000.759586995.11%0.858033%-35.9206%
AstroElon3122.820.000000008924316.358%-8.26894%-35.888%
ASSY Index00.61717657.1976%0%-35.8874%
Mooncat CAT799090.0987214168.46%-19.1681%-35.8751%
BitcoinV0.003737880.00121304691625%52.2001%-35.8549%
Kyrrex1023370.309714113.979%1.35314%-35.82%
SafeMoon [OLD]8002.970.000001664191.39%-9.00914%-35.8093%
Neko Network1098.336.9539.7964%0%-35.7889%
Dingo87.790.000000000578842501873000%-17.8449%-35.7331%
Zedxion128984000.1089994.11274e17%1.57732%-35.7106%
0.exchange9.90.000931363.141%-1.5557%-35.6896%
KYC.Crypto0.5984140.009035391146.66%0%-35.6887%
Ascension Protocol70.20.018812264.9723%-1.12022%-35.6139%
Lumeneo7.350.00000153387.624%0%-35.6045%
Doge Gamer6.870.0000363238.0294%0%-35.5995%
Binamars Game00.001142490.43351%0%-35.5994%
Tessla Coin621070.889922189511%-10.3886%-35.5702%
Altbet128.040.0073863937820.2%-3.09415%-35.5509%
EVERSOL36.410.0000258636.8848%0%-35.5335%
Unicly Genesis MoonCats Collection10.530.063853-15.6557%0%-35.5304%
SoPay236460.0000227595.9349%4.65789%-35.5259%
Ariva15549600.00014698652.698%1.45444%-35.5247%
SafeCapital15.180.00268113210.332%-25.2334%-35.5042%
district0x3956300.04172332054.4%-2.97177%-35.487%
ShadowFi244690.00033423455.245%0%-35.3919%
Kindcow Finance0.000138950.00040868128.546%-2.17234%-35.3844%
Vidya11076600.1322431118.58%7.12429%-35.3825%
VeriDocGlobal368050.000189244104.39%13.4578%-35.3778%
Litecoin Finance0.000214240.00021424427.658%0%-35.3757%
MetaDrace0.6303750.0004286636.7262%-0.223896%-35.3561%
DinoPark4.780.0000642440.2822%0%-35.3544%
InflationCoin0.01028470.00000099081211613.6%-5.71595%-35.3378%
Freecash18908.10.0058394820.361%-5.24641%-35.3156%
CanaryX10325700.00170069153.499%-11.9426%-35.3055%
Everscale20768300.26263391.082%-0.486408%-35.2907%
Council of Apes0.5837370.00000000813462.7487%0%-35.2824%
Ryo Currency1161.570.01859093118.07%0.329009%-35.2806%
Bitcoin Incognito4.380.00521688327.441%-32.8076%-35.2525%
Unilock.Network (OLD)1290.460.0294911105.268%-6.48281%-35.1374%
Freedom0.8855740.000001672.61765%0%-35.1192%
Fruit Fighters29.570.00000002512310.0462%0%-35.1076%
Vikings Valhalla23.070.00000011826836.0002%0%-35.093%
PancakeTools383.750.00073493115.136%1.43771%-35.0836%
Efforce16668700.09949753.8442%4.44195%-35.0358%
Alpha Kombat978.220.0000329451.584%0%-35.0188%
arcane bear00.03138341559.6%0%-35.0164%
BNBX Finance00.0000000001412595.33441%0%-35.0086%
Bitforex4953480.00271566276.231%3.74805%-34.9946%
Rockstar Doge0.8399820.00000000009184242.1525%0%-34.9869%
LilDoge82.90.00000000009521.527%0%-34.9773%
Xfinance324.3934.264040.74%-6.32858%-34.9528%
MYKEY7.090.004341451194.28%-35.182%-34.9308%
BitCore957800.0505571742.98%-18.4169%-34.923%
DeGate154350.1110013.06973%-2.04653%-34.921%
Anti-Lockdown00.0003117945.3181%0%-34.9161%
PoFi380200.035720837.743%-8.94872%-34.8925%
Aragon Court00.1316134929.96%0%-34.874%
Probit2748.360.156369225.645%-0.742677%-34.8585%
DiarrheaCoin00.00001543.8665%0%-34.8477%
SanDeGo0.000208340.000000208342258.736%0%-34.8452%
ShareAt5.660.033740115.4588%0%-34.8441%
Age Of Knights12.740.016128463.7072%0%-34.8405%
Meblox Protocol1556910.0780528.52212%1.58898%-34.8403%
EXMO Coin644510.01757071193.73%-6.61725%-34.8347%
Kebab0.01028620.005143134.1213%0%-34.8238%
Hedge Finance4.610.000037134.0851%0%-34.8159%
iXledger14.950.005198921267.05%-2.93574%-34.8047%
Wrapped Staked Olympus1616.913231.5180.1941%0%-34.8002%
Scatter.cx00.000129047747.93%0%-34.7699%
Vector Finance5520120.1738151.6744%-15.0268%-34.7489%
DogeDao00.0000028160.736%0%-34.734%
0xCharts53.240.0000000027245.19098%0%-34.7276%
Ace Entertainment50.290.0025312218.41%0%-34.722%
Gemstones00.00048513.1216%0%-34.7066%
BlackCoin6546.490.0197433828.392%43.6087%-34.7044%
Oracle Top 5 Index06.1641.2991%0%-34.6894%
NIL443890.000008787639.85%23.0904%-34.6804%
Bluzelle43654800.0863631371.91%1.81534%-34.663%
Steem Dollars7901932.51151.16%-4.12493%-34.623%
Nitro League10211200.02195592327.98%14.0235%-34.6147%
Generation of Yield016.52162.681%0%-34.6086%
PolyYeld18.960.14196251363700000000%0%-34.5728%
The Real Golden Inu0.000719140.00000000003595764.1032%0.991848%-34.5605%
Flamingo Finance57387700.11700952.6506%1.5776%-34.5523%
B-cube.ai3923.840.08485810022.5%-3.18895%-34.5339%
Pyroworld620.010.00026061268627%0%-34.5004%
CVIP47.880.08092342.9065%0%-34.4794%
Empire Capital12678.20.0455124406.123%41.6499%-34.4754%
LaunchWall146.180.21201151.2095%3.64623%-34.4559%
CryptoBharatCoin218.370.39811911386.1%0%-34.4482%
CFX Quantum3005.640.00417627107.654%-4.79987%-34.4307%
Shibacock00.00000000194942.1642%0%-34.4142%
CircleSwap18679.90.135005133.693%2.38255%-34.4018%
BabyCare1.910.00000000013181515.1073%0%-34.3956%
KRYLL1881160.3742728452.53%-4.6304%-34.3762%
sXMR131.93214.29294.895%0%-34.3727%
Lynx0.1992120.000199013641550%-0.130043%-34.3725%
Sheep26.210.00000039083342.0775%0%-34.3708%
Cloud Protocol2.850.00000712264.125%0%-34.3582%
RSS38762210.12581426.5289%-4.03029%-34.3461%
CateCoin8410630.0000007283612835550%0.877391%-34.3293%
AMO Coin1603100.00110172663.144%-7.8277%-34.3275%
Wenlambo [OLD]101.930.00000000460313.8499%0%-34.322%
Merchant1444.340.045656594.7822%8.23237%-34.2886%
Moon Rocket Coin129.150.0005465345.4902%0%-34.285%
Vetter12448.80.0016709125.9968%-17.7965%-34.2771%
Simba Empire0.0334770.00004782122.27%0%-34.2552%
Bull Coin31.630.00000000049971470.3087%3.60611%-34.2346%
Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token1612980.680854115.511%-17.4923%-34.2239%
SafeDoge0.00008150.0000000000755593128.29%0%-34.2144%
Octaplex Network2.40.79268744.9272%2.16627%-34.2025%
Moonshot [OLD]10037.30.0000000017178.4107%1.33085%-34.2022%
Rentberry323.530.00026212221.737%31.6826%-34.1997%
Behodler6974.380.1645762315.46%-5.05357%-34.1074%
Smartway.Finance0.5957225.311590.31%-27.2357%-34.1063%
Wrapped Filecoin0.037967813.8738.7372%-2.05289%-34.0839%
TrueBurn179.120.000036845.0438%2.81727%-34.0622%
CoinMooner21.850.0042844261.902%5.5318%-34.0577%
Radio Hero0.704510.00000023483748.8008%0%-34.0437%
MiniEverDoge4.180.0000000010664.7426%0%-34.0375%
Pool132.950.0005401756.9607%2.55087%-34.0285%
PRESTO342.210.00019255416.656%0%-34.0105%
Meta Islands40.30.043394554.8994%0%-33.9957%
MNPCoin0.00007290.00072901156.151%-13.055%-33.9575%
Mogu2438.860.0037045139.667%-74.6929%-33.9574%
DTMI0.003743150.00037431235.485%0%-33.9511%
Hymnode3173030.01148491501.04%2.92364%-33.9353%
Netm0.02053580.0000002733316940.95%-16.3449%-33.9306%
FLETA2.190.0163415423.024%1.18925%-33.8987%
SelfKey12596500.00441221784.444%-4.07079%-33.8673%
SelfKey12596500.00441221784.444%-4.07079%-33.8673%
Italo1.40.0002403623.1629%0%-33.8671%
WOLFY489.180.0003975114.26%0%-33.8521%
Sakura Inu00.000000000000804261422.915%0%-33.8383%
Baby Dogo Coin156.330.000000000000262361246.5%-12.3707%-33.7814%
CatNIP15.510.0001442244.9714%0%-33.7693%
YENTEN23.510.00138278971847%24.5026%-33.7674%
Binance810.460.0010495546.5646%0%-33.7655%
SafeBlast730.410.0000000044865870090000%-24.8437%-33.7639%
PocMon53.770.0007087857.5%0%-33.7403%
xINCHb777.310.265674108.139%0%-33.7356%
Ethereum Gold Project21.210.000022781101.43%36.454%-33.7316%
BabyWhiteTiger1.0140.00000000015557156.878%0%-33.7207%
Flokidoge0.1005550.00000000056003618.0054%0%-33.7169%
Arix853.920.589744699132%52.1957%-33.7152%
Eternal Spire V21.690.0022721843.2019%0%-33.6971%
Earth Token1.260.00134851261.963%0%-33.697%
Zuflo Coin0.01373310.00053415212.048%0%-33.6806%
Tiger King Coin18583.30.00000225103.519%17.8026%-33.6721%
QoinIQ137.020.0065010455.5107%-61.1134%-33.6498%
EarnDeFi4045.113.4440.4367%-16.8794%-33.6461%
BiblePay244.90.00010598719.036%-19.9354%-33.6287%
Razor Network313430.00880902118.979%-9.59813%-33.6115%
BetDice31120.00000118578568%9.79014%-33.6098%
CheCoin11.910.0000025536.7198%2.74065%-33.6013%
CoinScan4683.090.00478793474.036%-4.03537%-33.58%
Polarisdefi17.820.000641989.15936%-9.13813%-33.5768%
iEOS12.331.6880.2439%0%-33.5624%
wanXRP203510.48244376.5933%2.70039%-33.5588%
EOSForce1853440.00271839122.626%-8.12779%-33.5345%
Maple136500018.02283.443%-5.51424%-33.5076%
BSCEX77.261.11126.087%2.58343%-33.5068%
TrueFlip343.780.4217024653.79%25.4556%-33.4304%
YTHO Online020.51422.785%0%-33.4144%
CryptoBlades11459602.91396.652%-0.834662%-33.4084%
The Pablo1314.760.00000000180672.9627%1.81633%-33.3852%
GOTOGODS0.01775530.00010175192.325%0%-33.385%
NFTMusic.ai18.350.0000009440146.4621%0%-33.378%
Pegascoin18.170.001674432158.83%0%-33.3768%
HalalChain816.990.00250492081.74%0%-33.3506%
Yeld Finance30.991.61221.498%5.71484%-33.3096%
Safe Drive12.140.00000010169549.9982%2.94807%-33.308%
Venus31741905.29277.554%7.74706%-33.2928%
reflect.finance14256.30.0158163224.798%-18.8613%-33.2793%
Aston Villa Fan Token1429090.87634787.496%-24.5492%-33.1932%
Slimcoin191.130.0030311213935.4%-4.93137%-33.1791%
Gamesafe23.760.0000000004725924872.67%4.30597%-33.1536%
WELD1239930.013659617.0504%-20.6205%-33.1474%
Traders Global Business44.160.0000263227.7984%0%-33.1338%
Kepler452b2.820.0000014731.8175%-0.647665%-33.1221%
WeTrust0.01675260.00167526562.293%27.4987%-33.1212%
Atlantic Coin100.460.000002685738.21%0%-33.0618%
RAKON8230.10.3045146879.84%0%-33.0532%
Cate Shiba11.170.000000000065179.697%0%-33.052%
Centrifuge3683110.29285283.0711%-11.2573%-33.0491%
Ryoshi2274.260.000000004441215.42%-10.8155%-33.0407%
Hempcoin5.920.0027838716475%-7.53763%-33.0393%
INFBUNDLE00.000033021.96015%0%-33.0269%
STEMX370.730.024141846.9779%0.0657737%-33.0017%
Wrapped TON Crystal69.640.1289643.70417%0%-32.9654%
Arcade40.010.001600943.5037%-1.25241%-32.9631%
Hxro1236270.18452115.87%-12.0098%-32.9556%
Tornadao0.8793050.3521630.4828%0%-32.9436%
KimJongMoon00.0000000004826266.07572%0%-32.8976%
Trips Community0.01235830.008095334.6578%-6.72513%-32.8942%
Apes4.50.0001122448.462%0%-32.8917%
Venus XVS47.660.10654269.3975%7.89501%-32.8907%
Vivid Coin0.000076770.001279424704.96%-0.800328%-32.8812%
CyberMusic203.870.00000152595.565%60.3225%-32.8782%
LazyDoge00.0000000000075043.31086%0%-32.8754%
Axis DeFi19910.30.0354312319.053%-6.24524%-32.8558%
Ethereum Gold281.840.00851034199337%0%-32.8556%
TronClassic624.470.0000001338325674.8%29.2481%-32.8382%
Hifi Finance29284400.004946511319.27%-3.24615%-32.8299%
QUSD3.220.00606513133.805%0%-32.8273%
ByteDex219.410.014378516.653%0%-32.8247%
BitKan226660.0011805522.3274%-3.07562%-32.8196%
Honey Defi00.07167957.2287%0%-32.7495%
RussellCoin0.000079760.0398782108.218%0%-32.7363%
Opti2836.320.000850989.5059%0%-32.732%
GameFi Collection1.310.000000013756137.615%0%-32.7177%
GAMI World8028620.317784111.054%1.51288%-32.6818%
BitKAM0.02327460.00002022101.816%0%-32.6657%
Trustpay67.580.014905930.2365%10.0549%-32.6321%
MobileGo1265730.00616391317249%10.079%-32.6317%
Aavegotchi54963801.19194.831%-3.73532%-32.6303%
Qbao17557.80.0028151697.283%0.0963706%-32.622%
Baby Doge Billionaire55.560.000000000004936264.546%0%-32.6103%
Binance-Peg XRP18002800.48738575.853%3.71651%-32.5928%
XRP21965000000.48653124856.7%3.78915%-32.5754%
Wrapped XRP3762920.4844276.2946%3.40328%-32.5749%
Market Making Pro3593020.070315.42459%-3.35804%-32.5712%
Pitbull2606820.00000000053548161507100000%-9.65744%-32.5644%
Venus XRP00.0098468273.1508%3.5004%-32.4791%
Crypto Bank Token1613.940.00580793203.389%0%-32.4431%
King Baby Doge00.0000000000939.83524%0%-32.4215%
CaliCoin1086350.011902333.0646%-5.27785%-32.421%
BowsCoin0.01078830.002612611186.95%0%-32.4048%
Transhuman Coin11200.0002461970.4875%-7.23378%-32.3901%
Gold Mining Members317.740.020500911883.3%-2.1488%-32.3859%
ShitCoin3487.290.000000081811135770%-15.3681%-32.3846%
Batman00.000000529843168.148%0%-32.3646%
Heco-Peg XRP3795.190.48552876.2225%3.35447%-32.3579%
Wrapped Centrifuge4930330.29806683.6871%-10.6721%-32.3564%
GM Floki6.130.0000270230.0098%0%-32.3483%
ThunderCore36882600.0049483124.272%-4.45714%-32.3475%
League of Zodiacs2.960.0003664963.1555%0%-32.3427%
Fox Trading0.000507640.0005076437.7788%0%-32.3187%
NEXT00.04915281193.95%0%-32.2801%
Brickchain Finance3.20.00000866132.531%0%-32.2604%
Mooni138.180.0000000001713375.1268%24.1684%-32.2494%
Nano Doge0.0804490.0000000002681638159.29%0%-32.2342%
Eltcoin6822.940.00021657680.526%-17.9975%-32.2048%
Dego Finance399477001.81400.275%10.2847%-32.2029%
Eject00.00000000000060248611.4956%0%-32.1921%
TEKcoin0.01183420.00000321933.85%0%-32.1857%
Cops Finance4656.78377.453.0072%0%-32.1783%
Liquidus649730.2596982174780000%9.41872%-32.1467%
Kanaloa Network785.730.00019578168.549%32.3265%-32.1332%
Boxer Inu14.770.000000002414178.584%3.22924%-32.1253%
Hord795710.0284379262.405%51.9923%-32.1169%
WSB.sh3367.170.00038384137.396%0.594704%-32.108%
Monopoly Millionaire Game45.60.0023190936.4379%-7.44238%-32.1012%
Egretia5015.610.00040921106.227%-4.19574%-32.0775%
NFTOPIA14.090.0000329539.4556%0%-32.0622%
Bitcoin SV1707610049.3433.6836%-5.01557%-32.0438%
X-Block361480.00002751869.707%0%-32.0002%
StopElon12.290.00000065442160.9999%2.67434%-31.9926%
Penta Network Token15798.90.00008683357.514%4.90246%-31.9702%
BTC Standard Hashrate Token661273009.38115.268%1.13664%-31.9436%
Energoncoin46.080.009517612720.98%83.7184%-31.9356%
Calo1351160.016583747.8848%-22.7077%-31.9158%
OEC SFG18.430.10611831.5938%0%-31.9046%
Sweet BTC1.990.0013282747.9134%0%-31.87%
Stellar1703890000.11905727667.5%3.42922%-31.84%
X8X119.90.00727368-108.811%31.5984%-31.8384%
PrimeDAO00.188575123.868%0%-31.8183%
PUNKS Comic0059.2527%0%-31.8113%
DigitalNote6744.520.00008656897.913%9.91889%-31.7906%
Isiklar Coin1556380.353901109.519%-5.14536%-31.7837%
AutoMaticUp3.620.0000000000360621.42883%0%-31.7361%
LUMI Credits845120.013132357.6994%31.938%-31.6673%
AnimalityCoin1.380.00034553687.314%0%-31.6554%
Maxonrow3149.650.0039057119.1621%-6.43547%-31.6312%
Raven Protocol5882.150.00033586501.213%0%-31.6006%
BitCash6870.00177602300.38%0.314046%-31.5814%
Savix16005.70.653687129.095%4.58918%-31.5811%
OneRare1338.650.05038498.3869%0.477129%-31.5635%
Cornichon1427.860.0465394103.267%0.0766672%-31.5566%
TeraBlock18461.20.00539473103.25%-11.1664%-31.5439%
DeltaExCoin0.2397380.00004143258.107%0%-31.542%
Loom Network (NEW)41976600.05203887.0102%-8.52527%-31.4632%
Tokenlon9889430.6061110.0017%0.112448%-31.4395%
Swash2046260.019102810.542%-10.1181%-31.43%
Neighbourhoods3009.260.000484104.434%3.61324%-31.3848%
Herity Network249.790.015120854.2995%4.16829%-31.3753%
Loom Network (OLD)5302180.051779634.41%-7.99596%-31.3736%
Affyn10846000.103533257.256%35.3683%-31.3683%
Cubiex18.610.0005816755.5017%0%-31.3629%
Smoke High00.0000000000498990.62634%0%-31.3599%
MoonKat Finance2.120.000091733.7212%0%-31.2865%
Pube Finance8.640.0000000000300624937.52%-2.39819%-31.2865%
Double Ace914840.00513931514.456%0%-31.2821%
XDEFI Governance1170.910.0161604355.672%-2.18573%-31.2639%
Kiradoge1.150.00000000004607337.7053%1.72543%-31.2089%
Scarcity438.72121.58217.125%-1.26868%-31.2042%
MamaDoge6.90.00000000006023729.3415%0%-31.2032%
Invesco QQQ Trust Defichain328.49241.3146.8076%-5.27952%-31.1996%
EveryApe BSC1.0690.00000000012686422.6189%0%-31.191%
Zeepin228790.00040478176.896%1.87989%-31.175%
cWBTC (Legacy)416.94651.8228.6594%0%-31.1415%
Cheems1058.730.0001907144.909%12.568%-31.1269%
AlinX40.560.0003385659.1698%0%-31.1232%
Mt Pelerin Shares406708.69848.046%-6.01591%-31.1127%
Wanaka Farm WAIRERE1045.850.0002972888.8497%-5.68565%-31.1109%
Egyptian Mau00.00000000022655865.4542%0%-31.1075%
Vanguard Real Estate Tokenized Stock Defichain3950.3571.1532.6805%-2.9399%-31.0886%
CityStates Medieval59.10.00440552481.185%4.2086%-31.0873%
Endgame00.000167696.38788%0%-31.0658%
Gems12952.60.00012981488.569%2.26768%-31.0631%
Yield Farming Token03.04639.686%0%-31.0599%
DefiSocial25393241.02310.974%145.797%-31.0381%
Vite2094180.028203464.563%14.868%-31.0332%
Gameology179.520.00000052044218856.5%97.0203%-31.0288%
Pub Finance31.880.28940484.3971%3.55168%-31.0145%
LaserEyes27.730.0027734739.3288%2.11595%-30.9911%
iShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF Defichain4251989.5830.221%-1.73495%-30.9871%
Dollars196.541.593609.8%2.91065%-30.9819%
CrazyMiner427340.0004650715.226%-2.06884%-30.9457%
Archethic603880.081973863.99%-8.22617%-30.9283%
DEFI Top 5 Index0.000139820.1760282.66561e16%0%-30.8761%
Empow1353.720.003747826795.19%0%-30.868%
TripCandy278.290.00270032537.29%2.41527%-30.8657%
Ultrain924260.0011136956.6515%-6.5416%-30.8086%
Wish Finance2.960.048233948.5185%-0.706009%-30.8068%
THIS18.950.0001586195.5635%0%-30.7783%
BLOCKv13214.20.0018454218722.7%0.767038%-30.7623%
Gamebox7.210.00000000009238345.3556%0%-30.7551%
CannabisCoin0.0255270.00510548445.84%0%-30.7441%
Herum19046.80.02526492599%7.32513%-30.735%
Zagent Gem0.5025630.013405347.8606%0%-30.7084%
YFIVE FINANCE336.491.533799.27%0%-30.7004%
UnityVentures4.150.252908184.899%14.1011%-30.6988%
Refereum8251160.006209492655.62%-3.16058%-30.6459%
ALQO4.310.04355083871.97%7.71362%-30.6165%
ForeverBNB1254.130.000000000021039108.409%0%-30.6127%
CryptoBossCoin0.000263180.408068218762%63.551%-30.5933%
FairLife00.0000000001013274.06419%0%-30.5738%
MAGA Coin BSC141.190.000608273.48474%1.90483%-30.5172%
Dexmex4279.230.0076283649.3246%0%-30.5155%
YAM v232.561.84253.966%0%-30.4845%
Marmaj230.794.4563.5116%4.14784%-30.4459%
Tracer DAO569550.09535267.044%19.8777%-30.3692%
BEPIS10.360.0002253938.5315%0%-30.3635%
FK Coin0160.9320814.9%0%-30.3596%
Tower Defense Titans0.2937290.00000000132245.1791%0%-30.3437%
Sky Shiba4.610.000000000866292973.002%0%-30.3331%
Glouki2413.510.00001022263.915%-10.5031%-30.3087%
Samsunspor Fan Token2035411.3299.7746%-34.7914%-30.306%
Algory1329.620.06058989.3301%-8.26231%-30.2332%
Elves Century0.3496890.0001197828.8356%0%-30.2205%
Red15333.50.00202081102.967%5.00952%-30.1662%
CasinoXMetaverse5.440.000126932581.76%0%-30.1607%
BullBearBitcoin Set II389.13194.57127.507%0%-30.1606%
ODEM265.390.00099459174.02%11.404%-30.136%
Morality18.70.0934872518.31%118.393%-30.0724%
MonsterQuest5.830.00090567960.396%-3.37593%-30.0209%
SolDoge270870.00002853100.679%-14.8032%-30.0136%
Clubcoin0.3105540.00556171350.901%63.1884%-30.0133%
upShib1.290.00000000002034328.6413%-0.849701%-29.9984%
Goldex4969.730.13371297.741%11.4407%-29.9742%
DAppLinks0.1056170.00003065952.571%0%-29.9718%
Shiba Predator9151510.00000004174754.212%8.74089%-29.9707%
Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token46041808.26159.64%-7.79926%-29.97%
sLTC42816153.85495.123%0%-29.9501%
NOVA0.2016760.000020171658.3%-3.35558%-29.9498%
Shiba Elon0.4265340.00000000051072964.0524%4.27835%-29.9397%
LIBER COIN0.5667850.00001036990.328%0%-29.9306%
NagaSwap0.000142850.00071423964.703%0%-29.9279%
Utrin00.0865171.79254%0%-29.9008%
POPKON11156000.010293966.0694%-6.01731%-29.8998%
Markhor Meta11.320.0000346231.0484%0%-29.8939%
GHOSTPRISM19.710.4928411762.61%13.6826%-29.8708%
BabyBUSD6.540.00000029044628.0429%0%-29.8527%
Storm Bringer22.940.00000000006270857.5567%0%-29.8134%
Oceidon Blox634.860.0000491559.8806%14.4922%-29.7998%
Yocoin411.140.00010835567.846%-22.3139%-29.7757%
Gasify00.057851.06146%0%-29.7607%
Hycon263990.00011516151.186%7.03787%-29.744%
Polymath194956000.2542412482.17%-5.56167%-29.7411%
MetaShiba0.8517950.00000000005425147.4906%2.34266%-29.7338%
Nothing16.790.00000033573444.4684%0%-29.7335%
RELEASE678460.000004094846.76%-5.35824%-29.7261%
Makk1.0490.00000000003473139.0848%-0.100966%-29.7187%
DeChart1.0340.0013792453.9158%0%-29.6583%
Blue Gold1.030.00000000004837761.2881%2.89045%-29.6318%
Pharma Pay Coin794.210.0007080384.1392%0%-29.6036%
Polyroll0.1300550.0000622247.0393%0%-29.5099%
Bankcoin Reserve14396.87198.3882923900%0%-29.5069%
SuperFuel6.040.00000004691538.1276%0%-29.4882%
Maecenas90.001207991.52375e15%0%-29.4627%
Cake Monster14516.20.00171361911.368%-11.8074%-29.4558%
Geyser17330.80.07288338.2833%-2.76042%-29.4415%
IMO108.140.03502672.7552%5.09307%-29.432%
MetaAxis1.990.0000000009809550.6257%3.88626%-29.4295%
Flare3532.370.00040789431.382%2.1829%-29.4245%
Universal Protocol Token11.050.0008003119.449%0%-29.4198%
Newb Token18.090.0000000208172.01585%0%-29.4137%
Baby Shiba Rocket9.040.00000000016828.8218%0%-29.3896%
Smileycoin9.010.000020191729.07%4.0346%-29.3777%
GW00.0000000000001165781.06621%0%-29.3775%
Mithril15060600.0205049861.022%-5.64912%-29.3647%
GoNetwork30.060.00080085409.181%0.482055%-29.3478%
Idle Mystic0.085280.000516854.90302%-4.6682%-29.3362%
Sealchain343610.0007378116.506%0%-29.3346%
sEOS1838944.45165.451%0%-29.3132%
UniCrypt38501242.241099.71%-2.45816%-29.2981%
LocalCoinSwap3096.210.00904001400.641%-31.7153%-29.2751%
iShares MSCI World ETF Tokenized Stock Defichain1723.3489.6443.0269%-1.51944%-29.2457%
Securabyte Protocol5.070.00000000018262540.0456%0%-29.2305%
MRV0.000270010.000272749.21069%0%-29.2127%
Swiftlance0.2650410.00000106893.006%-3.73464%-29.202%
PASV00.000000000116105195.036%0%-29.1994%
Ankaragücü Fan Token11517.20.0121553112.008%-13.6062%-29.1925%
Gutter Cat Gang097.12255.1%0%-29.1751%
Ramifi Protocol8388.670.0257882144.998%11.1474%-29.1659%
PolyYield5.761.4593.0701%0%-29.1654%
Genesis GENT0.02506810.0000001671296.5204%0%-29.1589%
Omax14673200.001124035264.67%-9.17506%-29.1575%
Sif9.940.00552376337.102%0%-29.1534%
Netcoincapital231780.02362125333.94%-14.8866%-29.1523%
MagicBox28.720.00000000013047745.2892%-2.78674%-29.0984%
Only 121.54957455.0408%0%-29.0973%
UpLink0.03578531.1522479000000%0%-29.0827%
Karbo88.840.06059219.722%28.1754%-29.0685%
RoboFi8423.660.11171624.5058%-2.87552%-29.0655%
WETA VR49.40.00000021881739.1461%0%-29.0542%
MTVX1.520.0000415138.0806%0%-29.0453%
Samusky1345.350.00016683148.552%5.92052%-29.033%
RobinHoodSwap00.002633140.37345%0%-28.9955%
CCUniverse0.0720780.00000803334.961%0.775578%-28.9841%
Maza23.020.00022537368187%-1.21021%-28.94%
Proton Project21.720.05271424.2499%0%-28.9294%
Filipcoin4628.010.0007621566.2861%3.45505%-28.9158%
Australian Safe Shepherd494110.00000000069020156.499%0.299357%-28.7892%
Giftbag31.740.0000000000667235.1271%0%-28.7778%
MEMEX0.9085060.000075460.03081%0%-28.7647%
Team Vitality Fan Token464170.331355203.161%-18.4372%-28.719%
DeFinition Network80.079376135.317%0%-28.7157%
Magi0.0745580.025694245417.1%0%-28.7087%
Jetfuel Finance3865621.87284.331%-2.81806%-28.6932%
Dappatoz20.810.031157863.9411%0%-28.6451%
YeaFinance8.730.936815140.723%0%-28.6377%
Gorgeous355.720.00503817126.764%0%-28.6244%
EloniumCoin96.770.00000009260450.9282%0%-28.6102%
EverMars110540.000000071195512022000%70.6263%-28.5946%
GSENetwork17122.90.000031311455.28%-6.26151%-28.5911%
GlitzKoin5859.60.156727666.624%-29.0526%-28.5822%
HARD Protocol108078000.882934174.191%6.05614%-28.5704%
TrustRise73.150.0000062847.7475%-0.359775%-28.566%
FarmersOnly Onion3.450.1592050%0%-28.482%
Pokmonsters3581.520.00182392175.232%-2.88637%-28.4804%
Bitsol Finance00.0010768773.609%0%-28.4562%
SafeBank BSC103.250.0000000010994019.28%29.9752%-28.4433%
MATRYX2.130.00332812149.638%34.6983%-28.4214%
Zap988.610.00343996185.917%-1.78167%-28.4199%
Wool109.650.0000080365.7341%0%-28.4192%
Ethernity Chain378668003.11179.245%96.8833%-28.4009%
Aimedis2385170.01308637.46777%-9.93711%-28.3996%
WebFlix386.960.00001158-100.07%1.1312%-28.3874%
GenCoin Capital157.290.000000000003574138.682%-3.05434%-28.3829%
DrunkDoge1.280.0001396815.1791%0%-28.3798%
WiBX225350.00505203490.641%-1.46644%-28.3772%
Solarmoon0.8146780.00000000097703842948600%0%-28.3318%
Bitcoin Stash209.341.420479.2%-17.1048%-28.2198%
Transmute00.24088119.1847%0%-28.2002%
iShares Silver Trust Defichain5271316.3953.3762%8.84602%-28.1907%
HTM15.170.001438526.516%-7.24147%-28.1879%
Wrapped Origin Axie05303.871822.42%0%-28.1735%
DragonMoon75.170.00000000004182439.382%0%-28.1703%
Black Diamond0.04847580.0000000904841.2705%0%-28.1384%
iBetYou189.680.002618624.10913%-5.24182%-28.1107%
MMAON398.70.00659235433.933%-18.6985%-28.104%
PayAccept567030.06950512033.2%5.17548%-28.0961%
GACUBE111.610.00009492238.761%0%-28.0679%
Jswap.Finance3730.250.05734721.9847%-22.8852%-28.0424%
Fenerbahçe2702601.6827.7355%-4.53989%-28.0415%
MaidSafeCoin3790.320.1953852251.21%-5.60547%-28.0161%
Float Protocol: Float3163.630.9870835.99326%-11.3661%-27.9777%
Stabilize BSC9.720.0058500933.3941%0%-27.9285%
7ELEVEN00.0000002171554761.17%0%-27.9159%
Minter Hub280.1315.8310.6268%-2.07981%-27.9066%
Bored Battle Apes10.390.00000030046947.875%0%-27.8484%
DAO Maker44351301.4235.4244%-7.76207%-27.8464%
LiteCoin Ultra0.001364070.001364075633.51%0%-27.8348%
HEROcoin8014.920.006117461252.49%-9.24893%-27.808%
Comfy V216.370.000000950274164.337%0%-27.7888%
DeFi Bank Tycoon353.651.6266.7852%0%-27.7776%
BitcashPay (Old)00.000044929.82385%0%-27.7639%
Aditus655580.0001921265.272%-1.85316%-27.7594%
The Doge World2.990.00000041886620.4635%0%-27.7144%
BitBlocks0.17030.00020035276.656%0%-27.6985%
Skyrim Finance11796.80.0037535554.1076%-3.71323%-27.6973%
BBSCoin13.830.000000546659175.736%-4.40977%-27.6841%
One Hundred Coin2.570.0000372723.2409%0%-27.6715%
Ravencoin169191000.0350436339.959%-8.20957%-27.6148%
Eskişehir Fan Token824.850.0111441136.832%-12.1915%-27.5875%
Pivot10093300.000032390.7694%12.3282%-27.5798%
Braintrust24144602.192.29695e37%-12.8534%-27.5517%
Bulldoge Inu43.220.0000241163.5311%-1.85316%-27.5204%
Kling567.170.000264175.74519%-12.8896%-27.5067%
Ken Inu561.890.000000003156105.64%0%-27.4956%
Bridge Protocol00.000535691246.21%0%-27.4733%
MarsRise176.550.00000000080415364.3975%3.20023%-27.4729%
DXdao7302.84357.331580.38%-8.79218%-27.4615%
MetaVersus1.630.0029709137.4269%0%-27.4259%
Socaverse4638040.0000006894112380.5%-33.8343%-27.3764%
1Doge801.460.00012121168.37%-15.751%-27.3725%
Gifto13323200.0201076736.746%-1.31907%-27.3431%
Coinlancer15.250.01427178360.32%-41.1087%-27.3018%
Pumpkin Inu55.520.00000093384338.9632%0%-27.2889%
SHIB CAKE4.870.00000033980856.9074%0%-27.2781%
Content Neutrality Network6.350.0000030555.1148%-8.29768%-27.2636%
Yearn Finance Management677472.18262.763%-76.9891%-27.2522%
Bycoin51.530.0000000419993.66163%-6.63161%-27.2342%
Firo12218602.71938.561%-7.46933%-27.1991%
Mars Inu20.590.00000000022787865.0599%-2.0563%-27.1414%
BabyBNB10.730.00000000021455412731.8%0%-27.1257%
BurgerCities33814100.948029229.184%-6.1061%-27.1078%
CNG Casino0.001618940.00000108100.106%-5.17209%-27.1021%
FireBall2.030.000000000019167144.423%0%-27.0942%
Vanguard S&P 500 ETF Tokenized Stock Defichain1316.65293.3437.6175%-3.84498%-27.0736%
Amy Finance105.770.003702360.50441%0%-27.0648%
Papa Doge9.460.00000006047653.6509%0%-27.0625%
AdMonkey5.220.0000003316769838.44%0%-27.0407%
SafeBank2.890.00000000509442.537%2.5527%-26.9598%
Solar Full Cycle31.310.00026716240.624%2.11225%-26.9299%
LedgerScore102.860.00243776753.858%-2.68039%-26.9006%
DefiBay11.70.003621132.519%0%-26.8876%
Unifees31.520.0203885133.297%7.35681%-26.8739%
Remme16822.50.0002329533.5422%-0.01266%-26.8689%
TE-FOOD4234770.01569594731.87%-3.14489%-26.8669%
CashDog6.950.00000000008924224.6622%0%-26.8563%
ZuFinance1.0190.00000000046733352.2507%0%-26.8301%
Nectar00.0755098194.71%0%-26.8119%
RichieRich Coin0.001044070.000000000056442304.48%0%-26.8105%
TopChain5307220.00062583324.929%11.9655%-26.7964%
Buildin16.330.0002565450.405%0%-26.789%
Vanity231.240.000127515653.44%-11.3364%-26.7646%
Santa Inu183.290.00000000013521478.7224%13.6362%-26.7521%
ADAFlect0.3818440.0000010137.8414%0%-26.7515%
Commercium0.4085640.00086377152.071%0%-26.7373%
Evil Shiba Inu22.750.0002257749.5664%0%-26.7352%
Wild Crypto0.2723420.00038197242.283%0%-26.735%
Baby Panda0.2720950.00000000000002720959.8218%2.54306%-26.7004%
KIWI Token232.620.000076413411.05%0%-26.6996%
Doxxed Santa1.480.0000547440.3505%0%-26.6336%
Provoco38.940.000000019447157.088%0%-26.6229%
Chainge Finance1001320.044791150.4691%-1.30225%-26.6055%
Num ARS2842.130.003450319.8993%-1.98293%-26.5974%
gAsp3.550.0023252926.9637%16.093%-26.5792%
Cockapoo15637.40.000006271479.34%-2.81905%-26.567%
CoinLoan22749714.751371490%-4.5731%-26.5632%
LBK7678530.0169773324.09%0.640998%-26.5261%
Koala3.240.00000000000026555855.6209%2.67938%-26.5016%
EtherSmart51.230.012369616.9194%-0.287664%-26.4861%
Shinji the Zombie Slayer0.0568490.000000137436.41068%0%-26.4585%
Dry Doge Metaverse00.000033221.33104%0%-26.4207%
Tokenomy2503.050.0254861845.51%-2.82316%-26.4039%
EUP Chain65.580.00101003184.959%0%-26.4032%
Noku14158.50.41052612093.3%4.37992%-26.3429%
Cow Inu5.170.0000018151.4905%0%-26.3006%
Swing0.04390620.02761754984.7%-2.38274%-26.2992%
Stellar Invictus16.570.0011810534.4462%0%-26.2941%
PinkMoon166.340.0000000006430761859.1%3.74183%-26.2476%
Squirt Game1358.720.0000000001770862.4585%4.29291%-26.2343%
French Connection Finance432270.00008858139.97%47.6929%-26.2146%
Huobi Pool1706.360.001344284.57419%-18.0622%-26.2096%
Genshin NFT0.7101720.00000000000081857883.712%0%-26.2036%
UCROWDME864.220.00064831446.41%9.01193%-26.1998%
Blackberry Token744.870.000000003415169.784%0%-26.1893%
Rake Finance1216175.556.42113%-2.55131%-26.1804%
Beast Masters1.460.0000718644.5401%4.83496%-26.1182%
Bitcoin Plus2792.86109.33%-23.3377%-26.1007%
SafeCock4.140.00000000037615.1533%0%-26.0997%
Evolution6.380.2251240.16558%0%-26.0965%
Disco Burn132.930.00447616395.994%0%-26.0927%
NFT MAZE20.120.0000841539.7517%0%-26.0828%
BabyDogeX12.330.00000093981630.4468%0%-26.0799%
Oracle System4.130.00002004116.297%-4.16049%-26.0674%
Crypto Fantasy League0.811840.00000045866742.818%0%-26.0613%
Phoenix Defi Finance23.270.00200423117.807%92.988%-26.0433%
SPDR Gold Shares Defichain57269133.8438.659%0.225105%-26.0334%
xAAVEb10887.12.45291.058%0%-26.0132%
Stand Cash1.270.050646444.958%63.3991%-26.0018%
Cocktail7.730.0002452726.6597%0%-25.9642%
Treasure Financial Coin0.002239950.00037333369.024%0%-25.8559%
Bolivarcoin3.850.00284252191.333%1.11885%-25.8285%
x995.740.00000005913852.5576%0%-25.8222%
Nuco.Cloud445640.01824071209.48%-3.73856%-25.814%
Pumpkin Punks7.780.0000024435.9689%0%-25.8087%
Token of Power200.2666.7536.6248%0%-25.7915%
GUSS.ONE3830.640.0000197683.3306%-3.80079%-25.7853%
Galactrum0.03799780.000278956.89318%0%-25.7784%
FUMoney4.470.0000044822.5116%-1.60165%-25.7779%
carVertical18623.40.00018799282.312%-28.5844%-25.7658%
FYDcoin370740.001409941689.29%-0.335843%-25.7641%
Zoobit86.360.0026981844.7377%0%-25.7441%
Farm Planet0.5088310.0000149553.4059%3.51885%-25.7426%
Mintcoin0.0731510.000027251620.72%32.7965%-25.7354%
INFLIV345.620.004095788855.51%0%-25.7171%
TacoCat Token912.920.00000489117.53%0%-25.649%
NewSolution 2.0208.970.0336505883.287%2.35416%-25.6434%
QuarkChain46187200.0108403785.141%-11.4165%-25.5805%
PinkElon8.790.00000000011905286115100%-2.83964%-25.5756%
Pirl24.740.0004290632.0794%0%-25.5548%
MoonstaRevenge8.050.0005256360.3676%0%-25.5414%
Hyper Credit Network0.000202240.00020224134.408%0%-25.54%
Lyfe Silver1720.350.6562253.39531%-5.88047%-25.5128%
MetaDubai5.740.0000031539.8615%3.1651%-25.5012%
Ludena Protocol12243200.169905282.723%-7.45366%-25.4951%
TORJ World20.970.0047185983.6243%0%-25.4837%
Wick Finance00.0000000754141.19521%0%-25.4769%
Electra Protocol3099.040.0004740458.7223%6.39646%-25.4653%
BabyXape0.2858990.0000015739.3858%0%-25.4084%
Kambria511160.0014436721916.2%-4.733%-25.4042%
TheSolanDAO3.310.000046741.08036%-4.02789%-25.4023%
Dock110250000.0235242915.59%8.35847%-25.3976%
Metal45531201.062911.876%-3.34715%-25.3839%
Can Devs Do Something Please1.440.000024335.6945%0%-25.3793%
SolCondoms0.2825670.000020192.50945%-2.5513%-25.3719%
Squoge Coin16.510.00000000006062540.3127%4.09063%-25.3539%
KALICOIN0.008769820.0003813654.796%0%-25.3471%
Delphy19733.70.00546041124.907%-3.91656%-25.2838%
RO Slayers17.870.015648294.6919%1.92263%-25.271%
MiniBTC2.080.00000000287463.792%5.12375%-25.2583%
NebulaToken40.520.00000004368541.8717%0%-25.2019%
Dog [OLD]4.720.0002359453.033%0%-25.1849%
Tcoin.fun6.980.00000608437.714%10.881%-25.1436%
Zilla00.00134326113058%0%-25.1017%
TheBoring4.330.00000000005366552.7888%0%-25.1012%
Glosfer3120.140.00032891245.967%40.2373%-25.1005%
Aave UNI06.58103.847%-1.49788%-25.0819%
RMPL379.320.685467189.283%0%-25.0814%
Realfinance Network388670.0013769554.9952%-4.6728%-25.0662%
Malt Stablecoin6.450.000000000018675.409%0%-25.0583%
Zeusshield16718.60.00010885741.28%-1.25692%-25.0519%
Dink Doink8.880.00000000001633542.5542%1.04117%-25.0409%
Solar516460.01972196437.79%-4.73337%-25.0218%
TTcoin97.140.0001359154.0649%-10.0496%-25.0169%
BitBoost5011.940.00141663931.108%1.54527%-25.0133%
Whale Hunter Finance48.420.00129189112337000%0%-25.0091%
Vulkania [OLD]00.1212379702.42%0%-24.9945%
Bamboo Coin1.870.000001489.74969%1.46819%-24.9889%
Small Fish Cookie1443.310.00807324194.166%5.23984%-24.9843%
Fraktionalized THUG 285626.610.365382426.158%0%-24.9778%
BitZ Token1851.360.138548210.372%0%-24.9558%
Cryptopia Land Dollar83.590.0076223165.9794%0%-24.9556%
Saiyan Inu0.0691050.00000000006910550.2282%0%-24.9507%
Kampay459380.0018554569.1382%-7.61807%-24.9485%
Panda Girl225.210.000000000007220.42058%0%-24.9403%
Raicoin17.010.004618872448.52%24.5992%-24.9197%
BTU Protocol20.490.2003981224.85%2.61631%-24.9175%
AvaxUp2.820.000000000408614152.756%0%-24.9085%
Aerochain Coin V22.310.00000027810812.2581%0%-24.8936%
Green World7.270.00000000004459462.9336%0%-24.8922%
Ixcoin0.1612960.003854060%-91.5899%-24.8915%
FlipStar2.180.0002940728.4979%0%-24.8902%
X-power Chain17731.30.003584696148.09%0%-24.8746%
Polar Sync11283.70.026041955.2244%-6.19542%-24.8392%
Smart Application Coin1.210.01183979518.18%0%-24.8257%
Insight Protocol13120.80.0003272670.1553%0.852212%-24.8244%
DefyDefi1.410.0005489752.4292%0%-24.8136%
MURPHYCAT284.070.0002840732.5618%0%-24.7714%
CoinFi291880.00144064200.977%5.88231%-24.7652%
Mars Panda World29.840.05967426.4125%-5.19903%-24.764%
YFIEXCHANGE.FINANCE6.451.1280.7614%0%-24.7449%
Glow0.7067880.00000000003533954.0662%2.30888%-24.7335%
Efficient Transaction Token3.520.00019735140.914%0%-24.724%
PW-GOLD221.410.0551482.63367%-3.52763%-24.7173%
Parallel network00.0055872347.5496%0%-24.7159%
Goldario15908.40.051673877.584%22.8039%-24.7117%
NFTFundArt19.850.00000000004093590.082%2.6973%-24.7014%
QUINCOIN584.290.00088355369.244%13.0263%-24.6907%
Bolt Dollar153.020.0242139277.186%0%-24.6816%
iExec RLC70045101.26826.781%1.30429%-24.6792%
Semux0.3725210.00056401114.456%0%-24.6565%
Litecoin Cash227.640.00544938320.296%78.728%-24.637%
SkyX00.00155111501.92%0%-24.6276%
CryptoPunk #7171374.8331.7199.226%-1.99457%-24.6199%
HuskyShiba1.0990.00000000010029340.6648%-0.289701%-24.6076%
Hachiko Charity0.2901050.00000000002005656.6829%0%-24.578%
Contraction Dynamic Set Dollar00.00254209145.721%0%-24.5696%
Nacho Finance119.430.740396258.07%-3.56073%-24.567%
MXC120759000.0676876623.89%-0.3668%-24.565%
NEFTiPEDiA456.570.0006973515.448%0%-24.5518%
ElonDoge.io82.410.000000002763313.272%4.14634%-24.5382%
HotZilla2.790.0000005791835.5945%0%-24.5379%
Bitcoin Gold287110020.66442.93%-6.07882%-24.5163%
Media Licensing2354810.106782665.686%2.54004%-24.4974%
SafeSun65.870.000000341592568.863%36.4157%-24.4946%
HashBX614.710.002048361803.43%-1.83716%-24.4856%
Degenerate Money18.70.00176707181.504%0%-24.4774%
Iron BSC0.5433990.558596157.763%-2.64298%-24.467%
Crystal Clear0.0704130.001079643903.62%-24.6902%-24.4418%
Krypton Galaxy Coin10322.30.00011868217.699%-4.68486%-24.4225%
ParadiseHotel NFT49.830.0060551239.1179%0%-24.4218%
Xfit915.920.0299378286.355%1.31585%-24.406%
Yearn Compounding veCRV yVault391541.68157.746%-11.3444%-24.4017%
Healing Potion15.190.00000000007112945.6839%0%-24.3913%
Snowball Token15.560.00000051163832.4726%0%-24.3791%
ApeLab5.780.00000020664440.5781%0%-24.367%
BabySun20.780.0000741919.969%0%-24.3277%
MiniThunder15.360.00000000015414.4762%0%-24.3143%
Capybara4.230.0004011950.6902%-1.2176%-24.281%
Free Novak2.920.00000001469740.9383%0%-24.1841%
Doraemoon00.0000158512.8769%0%-24.178%
Goatcoin30.7181.4451.3681%0%-24.1672%
Bavala9465.630.0273917245.674%0%-24.1572%
Safe Baby Shiba3.560.00000000000028699945.2095%0%-24.1059%
MasterNodesME0.004247380.0002831610.8122%0%-24.1012%
MetaRaca0.004163880.00000000004763643.8865%0.401442%-24.1003%
BSCWIN Bulls28.270.023212467.7743%0%-24.0852%
PETROLEUM22.7373.33635.951%0%-24.0691%
Steem206165000.226421234.55%-3.08137%-24.0686%
Tyrannosaurus Rex33.020.0022932857.1242%0%-24.0618%
Splintershards9742110.07209867.5511%-2.32688%-24.043%
Mobist1.270.004262141951.24%-42.7424%-24.0175%
Low Orbit Crypto Cannon0343.88.78652%0%-23.9926%
MetaTown2.220.0000255249.4812%0%-23.9721%

Find more crypto lists below
List of Events cryptocurrencies (2022) - all events cryptos
Are you looking events cryptos? What are the world's best known events-related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best events cryptos list below.
List of Tourism cryptocurrencies (2022) - all tourism cryptos
Are you looking tourism cryptos? What are the world's best known tourism cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best tourism cryptos list below.
List of Fashion cryptocurrencies (2022) - all fashion cryptos
Are you looking fashion cryptos? What are the world's best known fashion cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best fashion cryptos list below.
List of Finance cryptocurrencies (2022) - all finance cryptos
Are you looking finance cryptos? What are the world's best known finance cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best finance cryptos list below.
List of Filesharing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all filesharing cryptos
Are you looking filesharing cryptos? What are the world's best known filesharing cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best filesharing cryptos list below.
List of Marketing cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all marketing cryptos
Are you looking marketing cryptos? What are the world's best known marketing related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best marketing cryptos list below.
List of Art cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all art cryptos
Are you looking art cryptos? What are the world's best known arts related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best art cryptos list below.
List of Payment cryptocurrencies (2022) - pay with crypto!
Are you looking payment cryptocurrencies? What are the world's best known or most widely most cryptocurrencies for payments? Read on to find out, and discover the best payment cryptocurrencies list below.
List of Exchange Tokens (2022) - find all exchange tokens
Are you looking crypto exchange tokens? What are the world's best known crypto exchange tokens? Read on to find out, and discover the best exchange tokens list below.
List of sports cryptos (2022) - find all sports cryptos
Are you looking sports cryptos? What are the world's best known sports related cryptocurrencies? Read on to find out, and discover the best sports cryptos list below.
List of stablecoins (2022) - find all stablecoins
Are you looking stablecoins? What are the world's best known stablecoins? Read on to find out, and discover the best stablecoins list below.
List of Jobs cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all jobs cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to jobs and employment? What are the world's best known jobs related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best jobs cryptos list below.
List of Education cryptos (2022) - find all Education cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to education? What are the world's best known education cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best education cryptos list below.
List of Gaming cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gaming cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gaming? What are the world's best known gaming cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gaming cryptos list below.
List of Gambling cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all gambling cryptos
Are you looking for cryptocurrencies related to gambling? What are the world's best known gambling cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best gambling cryptos list below.
List of Energy cryptos (2022) - find all energy cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to energy? What are the world's best known energy related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best energy cryptos list below.
List of Health cryptos (2022) - find all healthcare cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to health and wellness? What are the world's best known healthcare related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best health cryptos list below.
List of Insurance cryptos (2022) - find all Insurance cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Insurance? What are the world's best known insurance related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best insurance cryptos list below.
List of Music cryptocurrencies (2022) - find all Music cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to Music and audio? What are the world's best known music related cryptos? Read on to find out, and discover the best music cryptos list below.
List of AI cryptos (2022) - find all AI and Big Data cryptos
Are you looking for cryptos related to AI and Big Data? What are the world's best known AI cryptos? And what is a AI or Big data crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best AI cryptos list below.
List of Memecoins (2022) - find all Memecoins
Are you looking for memecoins? What are the world's best known memecoins? And what is a memecoin anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best memecoins list below.
List of Web 3.0 cryptos (2022) - find all Web3 cryptos
Are you looking for Web3 cryptocurrencies? What are the top Web3 cryptos? And what is a Web3 crypto anyway? Read on to find out, and discover the best Web 3.0 crypto token list below.
MEXC Global crypto list 2022 - list of all MEXC coins
All cryptos you can trade on MEXC Global exchange. Find the list of all cryptos you can trade on MEXC below.
New cryptocurrencies - list of new cryptos to invest in
Are you looking for new emerging cryptos to invest in? If you don't know how to discover new cryptos, then hopefully this page will help you.
Biggest Gainers This YEAR - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last year.
Biggest Gainers This Week - Cryptos that gained the most
Find all cryptocurrencies that made the biggest gains during the last 7 days.
Maximum altcoin prices - the maximum prices for each coin
See how much growth potential any altcoin has compared to Bitcoin.
0x Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 0x Protocol coins
All cryptos on 0x Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 0x Protocol.
ZG.com crypto list 2022 - list of all ZG.com coins
All cryptos on ZG.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZG.com.
WhiteBIT crypto list 2022 - list of all WhiteBIT coins
All cryptos on WhiteBIT exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhiteBIT.
XT.COM crypto list 2022 - list of all XT.COM coins
All cryptos on XT.COM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on XT.COM.
YoBit crypto list 2022 - list of all YoBit coins
All cryptos on YoBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on YoBit.
ZBG crypto list 2022 - list of all ZBG coins
All cryptos on ZBG exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZBG.
ZB crypto list 2022 - list of all ZB coins
All cryptos on ZB exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ZB.
ViteX crypto list 2022 - list of all ViteX coins
All cryptos on ViteX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ViteX.
WazirX crypto list 2022 - list of all WazirX coins
All cryptos on WazirX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WazirX.
WhaleEx crypto list 2022 - list of all WhaleEx coins
All cryptos on WhaleEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on WhaleEx.
Vindax crypto list 2022 - list of all Vindax coins
All cryptos on Vindax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Vindax.
Virgox crypto list 2022 - list of all Virgox coins
All cryptos on Virgox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Virgox.
Upbit Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Upbit Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit Indonesia .
VCC Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all VCC Exchange coins
All cryptos on VCC Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on VCC Exchange.
Upbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Upbit coins
All cryptos on Upbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Upbit.
Uniswap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v2) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v2).
Unnamed crypto list 2022 - list of all Unnamed coins
All cryptos on Unnamed exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Unnamed.
Uniswap (v3) crypto list 2022 - list of all Uniswap (v3) coins
All cryptos on Uniswap (v3) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Uniswap (v3).
PoloniDEX crypto list 2022 - list of all PoloniDEX coins
All cryptos on PoloniDEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PoloniDEX.
TradeOgre crypto list 2022 - list of all TradeOgre coins
All cryptos on TradeOgre exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TradeOgre.
TOKOK crypto list 2022 - list of all TOKOK coins
All cryptos on TOKOK exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on TOKOK.
Tokpie crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokpie coins
All cryptos on Tokpie exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokpie.
Tokenize crypto list 2022 - list of all Tokenize coins
All cryptos on Tokenize exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Tokenize.
Sushiswap (Polygon POS) crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap (Polygon POS) coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap (Polygon POS) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap (Polygon POS).
STEX crypto list 2022 - list of all STEX coins
All cryptos on STEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on STEX.
StakeCube Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all StakeCube Exchange coins
All cryptos on StakeCube Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on StakeCube Exchange.
Sushiswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Sushiswap coins
All cryptos on Sushiswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Sushiswap.
SouthXchange crypto list 2022 - list of all SouthXchange coins
All cryptos on SouthXchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SouthXchange.
Serum DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Serum DEX coins
All cryptos on Serum DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Serum DEX.
SafeTrade crypto list 2022 - list of all SafeTrade coins
All cryptos on SafeTrade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on SafeTrade.
Resfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Resfinex coins
All cryptos on Resfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Resfinex.
Raydium crypto list 2022 - list of all Raydium coins
All cryptos on Raydium exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Raydium.
Liquid crypto list 2022 - list of all Liquid coins
All cryptos on Liquid exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Liquid.
Quickswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Quickswap coins
All cryptos on Quickswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Quickswap.
Poloniex crypto list 2022 - list of all Poloniex coins
All cryptos on Poloniex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Poloniex.
ProBit crypto list 2022 - list of all ProBit coins
All cryptos on ProBit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ProBit.
Paribu crypto list 2022 - list of all Paribu coins
All cryptos on Paribu exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paribu.
Pangolin crypto list 2022 - list of all Pangolin coins
All cryptos on Pangolin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Pangolin.
Paraswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Paraswap coins
All cryptos on Paraswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Paraswap.
PancakeSwap (v1) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v1) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v1) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v1).
PancakeSwap (v2) (2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) (2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) (2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2) (2).
PancakeSwap (v2) crypto list 2022 - list of all PancakeSwap (v2) coins
All cryptos on PancakeSwap (v2) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on PancakeSwap (v2).
P2PB2B crypto list 2022 - list of all P2PB2B coins
All cryptos on P2PB2B exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on P2PB2B.
1inch Liquidity Protocol crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch Liquidity Protocol coins
All cryptos on 1inch Liquidity Protocol exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch Liquidity Protocol.
NiceHash crypto list 2022 - list of all NiceHash coins
All cryptos on NiceHash exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on NiceHash.
Oceanex crypto list 2022 - list of all Oceanex coins
All cryptos on Oceanex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Oceanex.
OKEx crypto list 2022 - list of all OKEx coins
All cryptos on OKEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on OKEx.
Omgfin crypto list 2022 - list of all Omgfin coins
All cryptos on Omgfin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Omgfin.
1inch crypto list 2022 - list of all 1inch coins
All cryptos on 1inch exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on 1inch.
Newdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Newdex coins
All cryptos on Newdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Newdex.
Nami.Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Nami.Exchange coins
All cryptos on Nami.Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Nami.Exchange.
Mooniswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Mooniswap coins
All cryptos on Mooniswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mooniswap.
MXC crypto list 2022 - list of all MXC coins
All cryptos on MXC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on MXC.
Lykke crypto list 2022 - list of all Lykke coins
All cryptos on Lykke exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Lykke.
Mercatox crypto list 2022 - list of all Mercatox coins
All cryptos on Mercatox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mercatox.
Mdex crypto list 2022 - list of all Mdex coins
All cryptos on Mdex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Mdex.
LBank crypto list 2022 - list of all LBank coins
All cryptos on LBank exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LBank.
Loopring AMM crypto list 2022 - list of all Loopring AMM coins
All cryptos on Loopring AMM exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Loopring AMM.
LATOKEN crypto list 2022 - list of all LATOKEN coins
All cryptos on LATOKEN exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on LATOKEN.
Kyber Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Kyber Network coins
All cryptos on Kyber Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kyber Network.
Kraken crypto list 2022 - list of all Kraken coins
All cryptos on Kraken exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Kraken.
KuCoin crypto list 2022 - list of all KuCoin coins
All cryptos on KuCoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on KuCoin.
Julswap crypto list 2022 - list of all Julswap coins
All cryptos on Julswap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Julswap.
JustSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all JustSwap coins
All cryptos on JustSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on JustSwap.
Huobi Korea crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Korea coins
All cryptos on Huobi Korea exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Korea.
Indodax crypto list 2022 - list of all Indodax coins
All cryptos on Indodax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Indodax.
Hotbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Hotbit coins
All cryptos on Hotbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hotbit.
Huobi Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Global coins
All cryptos on Huobi Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Global.
Huobi Indonesia crypto list 2022 - list of all Huobi Indonesia coins
All cryptos on Huobi Indonesia exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Huobi Indonesia.
Hoo.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Hoo.com coins
All cryptos on Hoo.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Hoo.com.
BHEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BHEX coins
All cryptos on BHEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BHEX.
HitBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all HitBTC coins
All cryptos on HitBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on HitBTC.
Graviex crypto list 2022 - list of all Graviex coins
All cryptos on Graviex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Graviex.
GoPax crypto list 2022 - list of all GoPax coins
All cryptos on GoPax exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on GoPax.
Gemini crypto list 2022 - list of all Gemini coins
All cryptos on Gemini exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gemini.
Coinbase Pro crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinbase Pro coins
All cryptos on Coinbase Pro exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinbase Pro.
FTX crypto list 2022 - list of all FTX coins
All cryptos on FTX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FTX.
Gate.io crypto list 2022 - list of all Gate.io coins
All cryptos on Gate.io exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Gate.io.
Freiexchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Freiexchange coins
All cryptos on Freiexchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Freiexchange.
FinexBox crypto list 2022 - list of all FinexBox coins
All cryptos on FinexBox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FinexBox.
Flybit crypto list 2022 - list of all Flybit coins
All cryptos on Flybit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Flybit.
EXX crypto list 2022 - list of all EXX coins
All cryptos on EXX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXX.
EXMO crypto list 2022 - list of all EXMO coins
All cryptos on EXMO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on EXMO.
Exrates crypto list 2022 - list of all Exrates coins
All cryptos on Exrates exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Exrates.
FatBTC crypto list 2022 - list of all FatBTC coins
All cryptos on FatBTC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on FatBTC.
Emirex crypto list 2022 - list of all Emirex coins
All cryptos on Emirex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Emirex.
ExMarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all ExMarkets coins
All cryptos on ExMarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ExMarkets.
Dodo BSC crypto list 2022 - list of all Dodo BSC coins
All cryptos on Dodo BSC exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dodo BSC.
Dove Wallet crypto list 2022 - list of all Dove Wallet coins
All cryptos on Dove Wallet exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dove Wallet.
DragonEx crypto list 2022 - list of all DragonEx coins
All cryptos on DragonEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on DragonEx.
Digifinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Digifinex coins
All cryptos on Digifinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Digifinex.
Dex-Trade crypto list 2022 - list of all Dex-Trade coins
All cryptos on Dex-Trade exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dex-Trade.
Dcoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Dcoin coins
All cryptos on Dcoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Dcoin.
Decoin crypto list 2022 - list of all Decoin coins
All cryptos on Decoin exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Decoin.
Crypto.com crypto list 2022 - list of all Crypto.com coins
All cryptos on Crypto.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Crypto.com.
C-Patex crypto list 2022 - list of all C-Patex coins
All cryptos on C-Patex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on C-Patex.
CREX24 crypto list 2022 - list of all CREX24 coins
All cryptos on CREX24 exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CREX24.
CoinTiger crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinTiger coins
All cryptos on CoinTiger exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinTiger.
Coinsbit crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinsbit coins
All cryptos on Coinsbit exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinsbit.
CoinBene crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinBene coins
All cryptos on CoinBene exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinBene.
CoinEx crypto list 2022 - list of all CoinEx coins
All cryptos on CoinEx exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CoinEx.
Coinone crypto list 2022 - list of all Coinone coins
All cryptos on Coinone exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Coinone.
BW.com crypto list 2022 - list of all BW.com coins
All cryptos on BW.com exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BW.com.
Catex crypto list 2022 - list of all Catex coins
All cryptos on Catex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Catex.
CEX.IO crypto list 2022 - list of all CEX.IO coins
All cryptos on CEX.IO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on CEX.IO.
Changelly PRO crypto list 2022 - list of all Changelly PRO coins
All cryptos on Changelly PRO exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Changelly PRO.
Bvnex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bvnex coins
All cryptos on Bvnex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bvnex.
BKEX crypto list 2022 - list of all BKEX coins
All cryptos on BKEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BKEX.
BTC-Alpha crypto list 2022 - list of all BTC-Alpha coins
All cryptos on BTC-Alpha exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BTC-Alpha.
BitZ crypto list 2022 - list of all BitZ coins
All cryptos on BitZ exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitZ.
Bitrue crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitrue coins
All cryptos on Bitrue exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitrue.
Bittrex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bittrex coins
All cryptos on Bittrex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bittrex.
AscendEX (BitMax) crypto list 2022 - list of all AscendEX (BitMax) coins
All cryptos on AscendEX (BitMax) exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AscendEX (BitMax).
BitMart crypto list 2022 - list of all BitMart coins
All cryptos on BitMart exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitMart.
Bithumb crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb coins
All cryptos on Bithumb exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb.
Bithumb Global crypto list 2022 - list of all Bithumb Global coins
All cryptos on Bithumb Global exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bithumb Global.
Bitforex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitforex coins
All cryptos on Bitforex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitforex.
Bitfinex crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitfinex coins
All cryptos on Bitfinex exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitfinex.
Bitcratic crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcratic coins
All cryptos on Bitcratic exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcratic.
Bitcoin.com Exchange crypto list 2022 - list of all Bitcoin.com Exchange coins
All cryptos on Bitcoin.com Exchange exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bitcoin.com Exchange.
BitBay crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBay coins
All cryptos on BitBay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBay.
BitBNS crypto list 2022 - list of all BitBNS coins
All cryptos on BitBNS exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BitBNS.
BiONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BiONE coins
All cryptos on BiONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiONE.
Binance US crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance US coins
All cryptos on Binance US exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance US.
Binance DEX crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance DEX coins
All cryptos on Binance DEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance DEX.
Binance crypto list 2022 - list of all Binance coins
All cryptos on Binance exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Binance.
BiKi crypto list 2022 - list of all BiKi coins
All cryptos on BiKi exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BiKi.
Bilaxy crypto list 2022 - list of all Bilaxy coins
All cryptos on Bilaxy exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bilaxy.
BigONE crypto list 2022 - list of all BigONE coins
All cryptos on BigONE exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on BigONE.
Bidesk crypto list 2022 - list of all Bidesk coins
All cryptos on Bidesk exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bidesk.
Bibox crypto list 2022 - list of all Bibox coins
All cryptos on Bibox exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bibox.
AEX crypto list 2022 - list of all AEX coins
All cryptos on AEX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AEX.
AlterDice crypto list 2022 - list of all AlterDice coins
All cryptos on AlterDice exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AlterDice.
Altmarkets crypto list 2022 - list of all Altmarkets coins
All cryptos on Altmarkets exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Altmarkets.
Bancor Network crypto list 2022 - list of all Bancor Network coins
All cryptos on Bancor Network exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bancor Network.
Bamboo Relay crypto list 2022 - list of all Bamboo Relay coins
All cryptos on Bamboo Relay exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Bamboo Relay.
Balancer crypto list 2022 - list of all Balancer coins
All cryptos on Balancer exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Balancer.
Atomars crypto list 2022 - list of all Atomars coins
All cryptos on Atomars exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on Atomars.
ApeSwap crypto list 2022 - list of all ApeSwap coins
All cryptos on ApeSwap exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on ApeSwap.
AAX crypto list 2022 - list of all AAX coins
All cryptos on AAX exchange. Find all cryptos you can trade on AAX.
Crypto List: Cryptos with above average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed better than the average.
Crypto List: Cryptos with below average change % in 7 days
Sometimes it makes sense to look for cryptocurrencies that haven't moved together with the masses. Here are cryptos that have performed lower than the average.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their 200-day Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their price price 200 days ago.
Crypto list: Cryptos near their All Time Low Price
List of all cryptos close to their all time low prices.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.1 to €1
Find the best cryptos worth between 10 cents and 1 euro.
Crypto list 2022: Cryptos in the price range on €0.01 to €0.10
Are you interested in cryptocurrencies that are currently worth between 1 and 10 cents?
Crypto list: Extremely Cheap Cryptocurrencies 2022
Looking for extremely cheap cryptocurrencies way under the price of 1-cents? Here's the list of the cheapest cryptocurrencies to invest in.